m.FlashScore.info

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Superliga

00:45Banfield - Estudiantes L.P. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:30Ind. Rivadavia - Atl. Rafaela -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

22:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
22:30Tristan Suarez - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

22:30Berazategui - Sportivo Barracas -:-
22:30Leandro N. Alem - Dock Sud -:-
22:30Midland - Laferrere -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:-
16:00Ararat-Armenia - Lori -:-
16:00Shirak Gyumri - Banants Yerevan -:-
advertisement

AUSTRALIA: A-League

13:50Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:00APIA Tigers - Blacktown City -:-
10:45Sydney Olympic - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

08:30Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
08:30Maitland - Edgeworth E. -:-
10:30Lambton J. - Weston Bears -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

21:10BW Linz - Kapfenberg -:-
21:10Floridsdorfer AC - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) -:-
21:10Horn - Amstetten -:-
21:10Lafnitz - A. Lustenau -:-
21:10Liefering - FC Juniors -:-
22:30FK Austria Vienna (Am) - Ried -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

21:00Bruck Leitha - Wiener Linien -:-
21:00Mattersburg (Am) - St. Polten (Am) -:-
21:30Mauerwerk - Parndorf -:-
21:30Traiskirchen - Schwechat -:-
21:30Wiener Sportklub - Ebreichsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

21:00Allerheiligen - Union Gurten -:-
21:00Bad Gleichenberg - Lendorf -:-
21:00Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf -:-
21:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Gleisdorf -:-
21:30Grazer - Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

21:00Altach (Am) - SV Worgl -:-
21:00Grodig - Bischofshofen -:-
21:00Johann - Kufstein -:-
21:00Seekirchen - Reichenau -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Gabala - Zira -:-
18:30Sabah Baku - Neftci Baku -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

13:30Muktijoddha Sangsad - Saif Sporting Club -:-
14:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Mohammedan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

19:45FC Minsk - Dnepr -:-
21:45Neman - Vitebsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

22:30St. Liege - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League - Relegation

22:30Tubize - Leuven -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

22:30Meux - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

02:15Royal Pari - Destroyers 0:0
04:15Aurora - San Jose 0:2

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

03:00Bahia - Londrina 4:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Osasco Audax W - Vitoria das Tabocas W 3:0
00:00Ferroviaria W - Santos W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

18:30Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
21:00Septemvri Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00AS Police - ASF Dioulasso -:-
20:00Majestic - Salitas -:-
20:00Rahimo - US Comoe -:-
22:15Kadiogo - US Ouagadougou -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. De Concepcion - Deportes Iquique -:-

CHINA: Super League

15:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng -:-
15:35Tianjin Tianhai - Shanghai SIPG -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:15U. Magdalena - America De Cali 0:3
04:30Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 4:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:30Istra 1961 - Osijek -:-
21:00Slaven Belupo - D. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

18:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

20:00Ayia Napa - Achnas -:-
20:00Ol. Nicosia - ASIL Lysi -:-
20:00Thoi Lakatamias - Aris -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

12:15Olympia Radotin - Velvary -:-
12:15Vltavin - Kraluv Dvur -:-
12:30Litomericko - Karlovy Vary -:-
13:00Zivanice - Dobrovice -:-
19:00Stechovice - Brozany -:-
19:00Usti nad Orlici - Domazlice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

13:00Otrokovice - Hlucin -:-
13:00Valasske Mezirici - Rymarov -:-
17:00Hulin - Vrchovina -:-
17:00Odra Petrkovice - Dolni Benesov -:-
17:00Uhersky Brod - Frydek-Mistek -:-
17:00Vyskov - Unicov -:-
18:00Lisen - Velke Mezirici -:-
19:00Hodonin - Kromeriz -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:15Aritma Prague - Tachov -:-
12:15Prestice - Cizova -:-
16:00Admira Prague - Sobeslav -:-
16:00Klatovy - MFK Dobris -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Kladno - Ostra -:-
12:15Neratovice - Meteor Prague -:-
15:30Libis - Tatran Rakovnik -:-
19:00Brandys n. Labem - Zbuzany -:-
19:00Ostrov - Hostoun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

19:00Horky nad Jizerou - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:30Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D. -:-
18:00Lanzhot - Stara Rise -:-
18:00Strani - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
18:30Blansko - Bzenec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

12:15Admira Prague B - Kralovice -:-
12:15CAFC - Predni Kopanina -:-
12:15Tempo Prague - Hostivar -:-
12:15Vysehrad B - Podoli -:-
12:15Zizkov B - Branik -:-
16:00Treboradice - Vrsovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

12:15Hrebec - Banik Libusin -:-
12:15Klicany - Poricany -:-
13:00Porici n. S. - Bohemia Podebrady -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

12:15Petrin Plzen - Horni Briza -:-
19:00Bolevec - Zruc -:-
19:00Domazlice B - Vejprnice -:-
19:00Sokol Lhota - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

17:00Stara Role - Horni Slavkov -:-
20:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Nova Role -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:30Modlany - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

19:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Jaromer -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:15Bohunice - SK Krumvir -:-
18:00Rousinov - Kurim -:-
18:30Boskovice - Rajecko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

12:15Luhacovice - Borsice -:-
18:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Provodov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

18:00Cesky Tesin - Petrovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Losers stage

15:00Jablonec U21 - Pribram U21 -:-
16:00Dukla Prague U21 - Teplice U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

12:30Dukla Prague W - Sparta Prague W -:-
12:30Hradec Kralove W - Liberec W -:-
17:30Slavia Prague W - Plzen W -:-
20:00Slovacko W - Lok. Brno W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

20:00Odense - Nordsjaelland -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

18:00Randers FC - Hobro -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

16:00ASAS - Arta / SIHD -:-
18:00Dikhil - Bahache/UD -:-
20:00Hayabley - Port -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

16:30Don Bosco - Dauphins Noirs -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:30Al Ittihad - Misr Elmaqasah -:-
22:00El Daklyeh - Smouha -:-
22:00El Gounah - El Gaish -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate 2:0

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00Bristol City - Reading -:-
15:30Sheffield Utd - Nottingham -:-
16:00Millwall - Brentford -:-
18:00Birmingham - Derby -:-
18:00Bolton - Aston Villa -:-
18:00Leeds - Wigan -:-
18:00Middlesbrough - Stoke -:-
18:00Preston - Ipswich -:-
18:00QPR - Blackburn -:-
18:00Swansea - Rotherham -:-
18:00West Brom - Hull -:-
22:45Norwich - Sheffield Wed -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Coventry - Bradford City -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Charlton -:-
18:00AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers -:-
18:00Barnsley - Shrewsbury -:-
18:00Burton - Portsmouth -:-
18:00Fleetwood - Peterborough -:-
18:00Gillingham - Plymouth -:-
18:00Rochdale - Wycombe -:-
18:00Scunthorpe - Blackpool -:-
18:00Walsall - Southend -:-
20:15Sunderland - Doncaster -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Exeter - Crawley -:-
18:00Cambridge Utd - Swindon -:-
18:00Carlisle - Lincoln -:-
18:00Cheltenham - Oldham -:-
18:00Colchester - Grimsby -:-
18:00Crewe - Yeovil -:-
18:00Mansfield - Morecambe -:-
18:00Newport Co - Bury -:-
18:00Northampton - Macclesfield -:-
18:00Notts Co - MK Dons -:-
18:00Port Vale - Stevenage -:-
18:00Tranmere - Forest Green -:-

ENGLAND: National League

18:00AFC Fylde - Barnet -:-
18:00Boreham Wood - Salford -:-
18:00Bromley - Solihull Moors -:-
18:00Dag & Red - Eastleigh -:-
18:00Dover - Aldershot -:-
18:00Gateshead - Chesterfield -:-
18:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
18:00Havant & W - Ebbsfleet -:-
18:00Leyton Orient - Harrogate -:-
18:00Maidenhead - Barrow -:-
18:00Maidstone - Braintree -:-
18:00Wrexham - Sutton -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

18:00Ashton Utd - Chester -:-
18:00Blyth - Guiseley -:-
18:00Brackley Town - Boston Utd -:-
18:00Curzon Ashton - Southport -:-
18:00Darlington - Bradford PA -:-
18:00Kidderminster - Leamington -:-
18:00York - Spennymoor -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

18:00Chippenham - Torquay -:-
18:00Hungerford - Bath -:-
18:00St. Albans - East Thurrock -:-
18:00Welling - Chelmsford -:-
18:00Woking - Concord -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

18:00Gainsborough - Hednesford -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

22:30Stourbridge - Alvechurch -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

18:00Carshalton - Burgess Hill -:-
18:00Worthing - Tonbridge -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Hull U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

22:00Middlesbrough U23 - Stoke City U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

16:00Sidama Bunna - Shire Endaselassie -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs

23:00Chelsea - Slavia Prague 4:3
23:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica 2:0
23:00Napoli - Arsenal 0:1
23:00Valencia - Villarreal 2:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

19:30Lahti - Inter Turku -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

21:00Dijon - Rennes -:-
22:45Lyon - Angers -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:00Auxerre - Sochaux -:-
22:00Brest - Orleans -:-
22:00Chateauroux - Niort -:-
22:00Clermont - AC Ajaccio -:-
22:00GFC Ajaccio - Metz -:-
22:00Le Havre - Paris FC -:-
22:00Lorient - Troyes -:-
22:00Red Star - Nancy -:-
22:00Valenciennes - Beziers -:-

FRANCE: National

22:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen -:-
22:00Bourg Peronnas - Rodez -:-
22:00Concarneau - Chambly -:-
22:00JA Drancy - Tours -:-
22:00Laval - Villefranche -:-
22:00Lyon Duchere - Pau -:-
22:00Marignane - Avranches -:-
22:00Sannois - Dunkerque -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

20:30Hawks - Wellingara -:-
20:30Wallidan - Marimoo -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:30Lichtenberg - Malchower -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

17:00Bremer - Oberneuland -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

49'Petapa - Deportivo Chiantla 1:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

20:00Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W -:-

ICELAND: Super Cup

00:00Valur - Stjarnan 0:1pen

INDIA: Santosh Trophy - Play Offs

7'Punjab - Goa FT 0:0
14:30Services - Karnataka -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Padideh Khorasan -:-
16:30Tractor - Paykan -:-
17:00Foolad - Sanat Naft -:-
18:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Sepidrood Rasht -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:30Baghdad - Al Naft -:-
16:30Naft Al Junoob - Al-Hudod -:-
18:45Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Simawa -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

22:45Bohemians - UC Dublin -:-
22:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
22:45Dundalk - Finn Harps -:-
22:45St. Patricks - Sligo Rovers -:-
22:45Waterford - Cork City -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

22:45Athlone - Galway -:-
22:45Bray - Drogheda -:-
22:45Shelbourne - Limerick -:-
22:45Wexford - Cabinteely -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

15:00AS Roma U19 - Torino U19 -:-
17:00Napoli U19 - Inter U19 -:-
19:00Sampdoria U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

JAPAN: J.League

14:00Hiroshima - FC Tokyo -:-
14:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

18:00Al Jazeera Amman - Al Ahli -:-
18:00Blama - Aqaba -:-
20:30Al Yarmouk - Al Wehdat -:-

KENYA: Premier League

16:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Gor Mahia -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:00Spartaks - Valmiera -:-
17:00FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:30FK Panevezys - Suduva -:-
20:00Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

20:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Alytus -:-

MACAO: Elite League

15:05Hang Sai - Sporting Macau -:-

MALAYSIA: Liga Super

17:00Terengganu - Felda Utd. -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

17:00Penang - Johor DT II -:-

MAURITANIA: Super D1

20:30Deuz - Kaedi -:-
22:30ASAC Concorde - Nouadhibou -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

17:30La Cure Sylvester - Cercle De Joachim -:-
20:00Quatre Bornes - Riviere Du Rempart -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Venados - Zacatepec 2:0
50'Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Kawkab Marrakech - Olympique Khouribga -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

21:00Black Africa - Tigers -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

22:00Heracles - Heerenveen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

22:00Almere City - Telstar -:-
22:00Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht -:-
22:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
22:00FC Volendam - Nijmegen -:-
22:00G.A. Eagles - Jong PSV -:-
22:00Jong Ajax - Twente -:-
22:00Jong AZ - Maastricht -:-
22:00Roda - Oss -:-
22:00Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond -:-
22:00Waalwijk - Dordrecht -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

21:30HV & CV Quick - GOES -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

21:30PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W -:-
21:30PSV W - Ajax W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

21:30Heerenveen W - Achilles 29 W -:-
21:30VV Alkmaar W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group

22:45Newry City - Glentoran -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Division 1

18:00Gench Kalemler - Struga Trim & Lum -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

17:00Al Amari - Thagafi Tulkarm -:-
17:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Shabab Alsamu -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:30Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal -:-

POLAND: Division 1

22:30LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

18:00Huragan Morag - Legionowo -:-
19:00LKS Lomza - Sulejowek -:-
20:00Bron Radom - W. Mazowieckie -:-
20:00Ostroda - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

19:00Gwardia Koszalin - KKS Kalisz -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

18:30Setubal - Portimonense -:-
18:30Tondela - Boavista -:-
21:00Nacional - Sporting -:-
23:30Guimaraes - Aves -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

14:15Covilha - FC Porto B -:-
19:00CD Cova da Piedade - Leixoes -:-
19:00Estoril - Oliveirense -:-
21:00SC Farense - Penafiel -:-
21:00Varzim - Braga B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

18:00SC Angrense - Pinhalnovense -:-
19:00Casa Pia - Redondense -:-
19:00Chaves B - Vilaverdense -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

22:00Astra - U Craiova 1948 CS -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

19:00FC Hermannstadt - Voluntari -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

20:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

20:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Krasnodar 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

18:00Murom - Dnepr Smolensk -:-
19:00Luki-Energiya - Pskov 747 -:-
19:30Tekstilshtik - Vladimir -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

13:00FK Orenburg U21 - FK Rostov U21 -:-
14:00Krasnodar U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - CSKA Moscow U21 -:-
14:00Ufa U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 -:-
15:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Yenisey U21 -:-
16:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

22:45Folgore - Tre Fiori -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:45Al Qadisiya - Al Batin -:-
21:30Al-Raed - Ohod -:-
21:45Al Ahli SC - Al Wehda -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

22:05Ayr - Ross County -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

18:00Zemun - Sp. Subotica -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

18:30Banska Bystrica - Trebisov -:-
18:30Lok. Kosice - Komarno -:-
20:00Poprad - Samorin -:-
20:00Skalica - I. Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

17:00MSK Povazska Bystrica - Gabcikovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

18:00Rimavska Sobota - Podbrezova B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

12:30Rohoznik - Bernolakovo -:-
12:30Vajnory - Slovan Most -:-
13:00Devinska N. Ves - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
15:00Rovinka - Lozorno -:-
19:00Malacky - Raca -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica -:-
20:15Celje - Aluminij -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

04:30Mushuc Runa (Ecu) - U. Espanola (Chi) 1:2pen
04:30Sport Huancayo (Per) - Wanderers (Uru) 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Alaves - Valladolid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Alcorcon - Malaga -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

14:00Gijon B - R. Union -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

18:00Teruel - Villarreal B -:-
19:00Badalona - Conquense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

23:00Siete Villas - Torina 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

14:00UE Sants - Prat -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

13:45Silla CF - Crevillente -:-
14:00Torre Levante - Paiporta -:-
14:00Villarreal C - Alzira -:-
20:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Vilamarxant -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

13:30Carabanchel - Getafe B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

00:00Tamaraceite - San Fernando 2:2
15:30El Cotillo - Las Palmas C -:-
15:30Lanzarote - Atletico Union Guimar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

14:00Albacete B - Azuqueca -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:30Ostersunds - Elfsborg -:-
18:00Norrkoping - Falkenbergs -:-
18:00Orebro - AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00GAIS - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Carlstad - Sollentuna -:-
17:00Linkoping City - Forward -:-
17:00Sandvikens - Rynninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Assyriska IK - Trollhattan -:-
17:00Utsiktens - Lunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Karlbergs - Skiljebo -:-
16:00Kungsangens - Hudiksvalls -:-
16:00Taby - Enkopings SK -:-
17:00Kvarnsvedens - IFK Stocksund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:30Ullareds IK - Olympic -:-
16:00Onsala - Eslovs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

16:00Gauthiod - Tidaholm IFK -:-
16:00Grebbestads - Uddevalla -:-
16:00Stenungsunds - Amal -:-
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Savedalens -:-
18:00Lidkopings FK - Nordvarmland -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

15:00Almeboda/Linneryd - IFK Hassleholm -:-
16:00Hassleholms IF - Husqvarna -:-
16:00Osterlen FF - Bromolla -:-
16:00Rappe GOIF - IFK Berga -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

17:00Kalmar W - Lidkopings FK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

22:00Lugano - Zurich -:-
22:00Sion - Basel -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

17:00Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda -:-
17:00Al Karamah - Hottin -:-
17:00Al-Sahel - Herafio Halab -:-
17:00Al Shorta - Wathbah -:-
17:00Jableh - Al Taliya -:-
17:00Tishreen - Al Majd -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

17:00Buriram - Trat FC -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

21:30Kasimpasa - Bursaspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

20:00Elazigspor - Osmanlispor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Vipers - URA SC -:-
17:30Bright Stars - Police -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

19:00Rukh Vynnyky - Mykolaiv -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

18:00Bukovyna - Veres-Rivne -:-
18:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kalush -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

17:55Ajman - Ittihad Kalba -:-
18:00Al Jazira - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
20:30Al Nasr - Emirates Club -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:30Qizilqum - Kokand 1912 -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00AC Lala FC - La Guaira 2:1
00:00Atl. Venezuela - Dep. Tachira 1:0
00:00Estudiantes Merida - Zulia 4:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

17:30Newtown - Bala -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Bulgaria U18 - Georgia U18 -:-
18:00Denmark U18 - France U18 -:-
20:00Portugal U18 - Mexico U18 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Forest Rangers - Circuit City -:-
17:00Buildcon - Green Eagles -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Bulawayo Chiefs - ZPC Kariba -:-
17:00Ngezi Platinum FC - Chicken Inn -:-
17:00Yadah - TelOne -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version