REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: African Nations Championship - Qualification

19:00CancelledCameroon - Sao Tome and Principe -:-
21:00Sudan - Tanzania -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

20:00Teuta - Flamurtari -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

19:00Petro Atletico - Progresso -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Noah - FC Yerevan 3:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:30Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers 1:2

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

21:10A. Klagenfurt - Horn -:-
21:10Amstetten - Lafnitz -:-
21:10Austria Vienna II - Wacker Innsbruck -:-
21:10BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
21:10Vorwarts Steyr - A. Lustenau -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

21:00Neusiedl - Stripfing -:-
21:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Wiener Linien -:-
21:30Drassburg - Ebreichsdorf -:-
21:30Marchfeld - Bruck Leitha -:-
21:30Traiskirchen - Mattersburg (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

21:00Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf -:-
21:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Stadl Paura -:-
21:00Vocklamarkt - Gleisdorf -:-
21:00Wels - SC Weiz -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

21:00Schwaz - SC Imst -:-
21:30SV Worgl - FC Zirl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

21:00Johann - Wals-Grunau -:-
21:00SAK 1914 - Seekirchen -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

22:30Mouscron - Club Brugge KV -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

22:30Westerlo - Lokeren -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

22:00RSC Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W -:-
22:00St. Liege W - Gent W -:-
22:30Genk W - Leuven W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

19:00Dynamo Parakou - Energie Sports -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:30Bolivar - Guabira -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

04:00Vaca Diez - Santa Cruz 2:1
23:30Independiente - Stormers SC -:-
23:30Tomayapo - Nacional Senac -:-
23:30U. Sucre - Fortaleza -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

20:00FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

21:00Jwaneng Galaxy - BR Highlanders -:-
21:00Molepolole - Orapa United -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:15Avai - Internacional 0:2
02:15Santos - Ceara 2:1
04:00Fluminense - Athletico-PR 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:15Botafogo SP - Atletico GO 0:0
04:30Cuiaba Esporte - Guarani 2:1

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

18:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More -:-
21:00Dunav Ruse - Etar -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

60'Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets II 1:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:30USFA - Majestic -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

21:30Colombe Lobo - Bamboutos FC -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Acadia - Saint Marys -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:30Everton - Curico Unido 2:1
04:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:1

CHINA: Super League

15:35Shenzhen - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3
15:35Tianjin Tianhai - Wuhan Zall 3:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

06:00Universitarios - Alajuelense 0:3

CROATIA: 1. HNL

20:00Gorica - D. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

58'Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split 2 1:0
58'Sesvete - Dugopolje 0:0
20:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

19:00ASIL Lysi - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

19:00Vitkovice - Dukla Prague -:-
20:00Usti nad Labem - Chrudim -:-
21:00Brno - Varnsdorf -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

20:00Znojmo - Vrchovina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

20:00FC Cheb - Nejdek -:-
20:30Karlovy Vary B - Lomnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

20:30Boskovice - Kurim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

14:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Meteor Prague U19 5:2
15:00Karvina U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 1:0
15:30Ostrava U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:4

DENMARK: Superliga

21:00Aalborg - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

20:00Viborg - F. Amager -:-
20:30Hvidovre - Vendsyssel -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00PostponedArab Contractors - Aswan SC -:-
19:30Al Ittihad - Wadi Degla -:-
22:00El Ismaily - Haras El Hodood -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

05:30Alianza FC - Jocoro 1:0

ENGLAND: Championship

22:45Cardiff - Sheffield Wed -:-

ENGLAND: League One

22:45Lincoln - Shrewsbury -:-
22:45Tranmere - Southend -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

84'Birmingham U23 - Leeds U23 3:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

22:00Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23 -:-
22:00Derby U23 - Everton U23 -:-
22:00Middlesbrough U23 - Reading U23 -:-
22:00Norwich U23 - West Brom U23 -:-
22:00Tottenham U23 - Leicester U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

22:00Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

20:00Flora U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B - Winners stage

20:00KaaPo - Ilves 2 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

22:45Nice - Paris SG -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:00AC Ajaccio - Nancy -:-
22:00Caen - Valenciennes -:-
22:00Chambly - Sochaux -:-
22:00Chateauroux - Paris FC -:-
22:00Clermont - Rodez -:-
22:00Grenoble - Orleans -:-
22:00Niort - Guingamp -:-
22:00Troyes - Le Mans -:-

FRANCE: National

20:00Avranches - Toulon -:-
22:00Bastia-Borgo - Red Star -:-
22:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen -:-
22:00Cholet - Lyon Duchere -:-
22:00Concarneau - Bourg Peronnas -:-
22:00Creteil - Dunkerque -:-
22:00Laval - Pau -:-
22:00Le Puy - Beziers -:-
22:00Villefranche - GFC Ajaccio -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

22:00Andrezieux - Angouleme CFC -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

22:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

20:30Aue - Nurnberg -:-
20:30Greuther Furth - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

21:00Duisburg - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

21:30Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

21:00Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

21:00Verl - Alemannia Aachen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

21:30Memmingen - Buchbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

21:00Askania Bernburg - Eilenburg -:-
22:00Luckenwalde - FC Merseburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

21:30Hamm United - Sasel -:-
21:30TuS Osdorf - Paloma -:-
22:00Hamburger SV III - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
22:00Suderelbe - Bramfelder SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

21:00Engers - Kaiserslautern II -:-
21:00Hertha Wiesbach - Elversberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

21:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

21:30Ingolstadt II - Ismaning -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

21:15Bayer Leverkusen W - Hoffenheim W -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

05:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad 3:0
05:15Platense - Motagua 2:3

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang 0:1
12:30PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra 1:0
15:30Barito Putera - Badak Lampung 4:1
15:30Persib Bandung - Persebaya 4:1
15:30Pusamania Borneo - Bali United 6:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

22:45Cork City - Dundalk -:-
22:45St. Patricks - Bohemians -:-
22:45UC Dublin - Shamrock Rovers -:-
23:00Finn Harps - Waterford -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division - Relegation

22:45Cabinteely - Drogheda -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

59'H. Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0
56'Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth 2:0
57'MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula 1:0
58'Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2
58'Sakhnin - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

14:30M. Ironi Kiryat - Shapira 1:3
15:00H. Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1:2
15:15Hapoel Kaukab - H. Migdal HaEmek 1:0
15:30Hapoel Kafr Kanna - M. Tzur Shalom 2:2
15:30Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Tamra -:-
16:00MS Tira - Hapoel Iksal Imad 1:3
19:00H. Asi Gilboa - Ironi Baka -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

14:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Shaarayim FC 1:3
14:45Maccabi Jaffa - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:0
15:00Hak. Ramat Gan - Ironi Or Yehuda 3:2
15:00Nordia Jerusalem - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1
15:15Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yermiyahu 0:2
15:30H. Marmorek - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0
15:30Kiryat Gat - Hapoel Azor 0:6

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Cittadella - Cosenza -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

16:00Pescara U19 - Juventus U19 3:1
15'Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 0:0

JAPAN: J1 League

14:00Sapporo - C-Osaka 0:1
14:00Yamaga - Kashima 1:1
14:30Urawa - Oita 0:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Dukagjini - Vushtrria 1:0
16:00Feronikeli - Gjilani 1:2
16:00KF Llapi - Trepca 89 4:1

KUWAIT: Premier League

18:45Yarmouk - Al Naser -:-
21:00Al Shabab - Al Arabi -:-

MALTA: Premier League

20:00Mosta - Santa Lucia -:-
22:15Senglea Athletics - Sliema -:-

MALTA: Division 1

20:00Qrendi - Naxxar Lions -:-
21:00St. Andrews - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
22:15Pembroke - Swieqi -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

20:00Sahel - Nouakchott King's -:-
20:30Ksar - Kedia -:-
22:30Tidjikja - Garde Nationale -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

06:00PostponedDorados de Sinaloa - Atlante -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

22:00Cambuur - Oss -:-
22:00Den Bosch - Roda -:-
22:00Dordrecht - Helmond -:-
22:00Eindhoven FC - Breda -:-
22:00G.A. Eagles - FC Volendam -:-
22:00Jong AZ - Jong Ajax -:-
22:00Jong Utrecht - Graafschap -:-
22:00Maastricht - Excelsior -:-
22:00Nijmegen - Jong PSV -:-
22:00Telstar - Almere City -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

05:00Esteli - Ocotal 2:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

22:45Larne - Glentoran -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

89'Shkendija - Akademija Pandev 0:1

OMAN: Professional League

55'Saham - Al Orouba 0:1
Half TimeAl Nasr - Fanja SC 1:1
18:15Seeb - Bahla -:-
19:15Al-Rustaq - Oman Club -:-
19:15Muscat - Mirbat -:-
19:45Sohar - Al Nahda -:-
20:00Dhofar - Al Suwaiq -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

17:30Merkaz - Al Khaleel -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Binacional - Alianza Huanuco -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

20:00Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin -:-
22:30Wisla - Piast Gliwice -:-

POLAND: Division 1

20:00Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka -:-
20:00Puszcza - Tychy -:-
20:00Suwalki - Odra Opole -:-
21:00Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
22:45Legnica - Olsztyn -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

23:45Alverca - Sporting 2:0
23:30CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:00Estoril U23 - Aves U23 2:0
15'Belenenses U23 - Famalicao U23 0:0
15'Feirense U23 - Maritimo U23 0:1
15'Guimaraes U23 - Leixoes U23 0:0
19:00Rio Ave U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00Diables Noirs - Patronage Sainte-Anne -:-
18:00Nico-Nicoye - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
19:00Etoile du Congo - CARA Brazzaville -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari -:-
21:30Din. Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

20:30Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

16:00Veles Moscow - Pskov 747 6:0
15'Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Rodina Moscow 2:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

13:00Zenit U19 - FK Rostov U19 4:1
14:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 1:0
15:00Tambov U19 - Ural U19 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:50Al Adalh - Al-Fateh -:-
19:05Al-Hilal - Damac -:-
21:00Al Ahli SC - Al-Taawon -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:50Al Khaleej - Al Qadisiya -:-
19:05Al Batin - Al Taee -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

22:45East Stirlingshire - Kelty Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

22:05Bonnyrigg Rose - Buckie Thistle -:-
22:30Edinburgh City - Banks O' Dee -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

20:00Cukaricki - Vojvodina -:-
22:00FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

20:00Trayal Krusevac - Smederevo -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

16:00Lightstars - Au Cap -:-
17:30Saint Louis - Revengers -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15'Poprad - Ruzomberok B 0:0
19:00Podbrezova - Puchov -:-
20:00Skalica - Samorin -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

22:00Maritzburg Utd - Bidvest Wits -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

02:00Corinthians W - America de Cali W 3:1
02:00S. Morning W - Majes W 5:0
04:30Nanas W - Sportivo Limpeno W 0:3
04:30UAI Urquiza W - Ind. Medellin W 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: National League

14:00Changwon - Gangneung 0:1
14:30Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Granada CF - Osasuna -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Cadiz CF - Las Palmas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

22:30Andratx - Alcudia -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

21:00AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Frej - Halmstad -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

22:00Aarau - Lausanne -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

21:30Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

20:00Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

20:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Ch. Odessa 2 - Nova Kakhovka 1:1
14:00Kramatorsk 2 - Nikopol 0:3
15:00Obolon-Brovar K. 2 - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0:3

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Karpaty U21 - Lviv U21 3:0
15:00Zorya U21 - Desna U21 6:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

18:30Al Dhafra - Ajman -:-
21:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Fujairah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Liverpool M. - Rampla Juniors 1:0
23:00Racing Montevideo - Penarol 3:3
02:30Wanderers - Defensor Sp. 2:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:15Kokand 1912 - Qizilqum 1:2
88'Bunyodkor - AGMK 0:2
89'Met. Bekobod - Sogdiana 0:1

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

01:00Caracas - Yaracuy 1:1

WALES: Premier League

22:45Druids - Caernarfon -:-
23:00Carmarthen Town - Aberystwyth -:-

WALES: Division 1

22:30Goytre AFC - Bridgend Street -:-
22:45Risca - Penydarren -:-

WALES: FA Cup

22:30Cambrian & Clydach - Ynyshir Albions -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.