REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

02:00Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 1:2
04:10Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

04:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Platense 3:2

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

01:00Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol 3:1

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

00:00AbandonedClaypole - Argentino de Rosario 0:0
00:00AbandonedSportivo Barracas - Lugano 0:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

14:00FC Tokyo (Jpn) - Perth Glory (Aus) 1:0
14:30Seoul (Kor) - Melbourne Victory (Aus) 1:0
16:00Chiangrai Utd (Tha) - Beijing Guoan (Chn) 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

13:30Redlands - Queensland Lions 0:8
13:45Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC 3:0

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League

04:00Lautoka (Fij) - Toti City (Pap) 0:7
08:00Malampa Revivors (Van) - Henderson Eels (Sol) 2:2

BANGLADESH: Premier League

13:15Muktijoddha Sangsad - Sheikh Jamal 1:2

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

23:00Leuven U21 - Genk U21 0:0
23:00Mechelen U21 - Anderlecht U21 1:4

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

02:00Aurora - Royal Pari 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

03:30Vila Nova FC - Crac Go 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

03:30Coimbra - America MG 0:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

03:30Democrata GV - Serranense 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

03:00Ituano - Ponte Preta 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

03:00Timon - Piaui 3:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

03:00Imperatriz - Fortaleza 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W 2:0
03:30Corinthians W - Osasco Audax W 3:0

CAMEROON: Elite Two

16:00Renaissance - Bafang 1:3

CHILE: Primera Division

02:30U. Espanola - A. Italiano 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

04:00Huila - Fortaleza 1:1
04:40Barranquilla - Cartagena 0:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30PostponedDon Bosco - Renaissance -:-
18:30PostponedMotema Pembe - Maniema -:-
20:00PostponedAS Vita Club - Sanga Balende -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

21:00PostponedAl Ahly - El Gouna -:-
21:00PostponedAl Ittihad - Haras El Hodood -:-
21:00PostponedArab Contractors - Zamalek -:-
21:00PostponedEl Gaish - Smouha -:-
21:00PostponedEnppi - Aswan SC -:-
21:00PostponedMasr - El Masry -:-
21:00PostponedMisr Lel Makkasa - Wadi Degla -:-
21:00PostponedPyramids - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
21:00PostponedTanta - El Ismaily -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

00:00Chelsea - Manchester Utd 0:2

ENGLAND: National League North

23:45PostponedGloucester - Gateshead -:-
23:45PostponedKettering - Hereford -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

23:45Chelmsford - Tonbridge 3:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

23:45PostponedHitchin - Leiston -:-
23:45PostponedAlvechurch - Kings Langley -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

23:00Colchester U23 - Coventry U23 4:4
23:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Hull U23 0:3
23:00Watford U23 - QPR U23 2:3

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

23:00Arsenal U23 - Chelsea U23 1:2
23:00Everton U23 - Derby U23 2:1
23:00Reading U23 - Middlesbrough U23 0:1
23:00PostponedWest Brom U23 - Norwich U23 -:-
23:00West Ham U23 - Stoke City U23 2:2
23:00Wolves U23 - Liverpool U23 1:2

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

23:00Chelsea W - Liverpool W 1:0
23:30Bristol City W - Everton W 0:5
23:45Coventry United W - Tottenham W 0:5

FRANCE: Ligue 2

23:45Chateauroux - Lens 3:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

23:30Bochum - Stuttgart 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

23:15Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 2:1

IRAN: Division 1

14:45PostponedSepidrood Rasht - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:00PostponedAl Wasat - Al Talaba -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:45AC Milan - Torino 1:0

ITALY: Serie B

00:00Chievo - Salernitana 2:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

23:45Carrarese - Renate 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

23:45Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo 3:1

JAMAICA: Premier League

05:00Cavalier - Tivoli 1:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

03:00Alacranes de Durango - Reynosa 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:00Monarcas Morelia W - Club America W 1:2
04:00Toluca W - Monterrey W 1:2
06:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 3:1
07:00Club Tijuana W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:4

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

15:30Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

23:00Jong Ajax - Breda 2:4

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

02:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 - Guyana U20 0:3
05:30Nicaragua U20 - Montserrat U20 4:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30River Plate - San Lorenzo 4:2

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Cajamarca - Cusco 2:1

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

23:45Penafiel - Chaves 0:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

23:00Beira Mar - Condeixa 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL Cup

12:00Tambov - Chertanovo M. 1:1
14:45FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Tomsk 3:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

03:00Lara - Puerto Cabello 3:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Akron Togliatti (Rus) - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus) 2:1
12:30Persebaya (Ina) - Arema FC (Ina) 4:2
13:00Pskov 747 (Rus) - Zvezda St. Peterburg (Rus) 1:1
15:30Chojniczanka (Pol) - Ostroda (Pol) 2:2
16:00Bukovyna (Ukr) - Podillya Khmelnytskyi (Ukr) 1:1
16:00Ilves (Fin) - Tallinna Kalev (Est) 5:1
16:00Trayal Krusevac (Srb) - Car Konstantin (Srb) 3:1
20:00CancelledKromeriz (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:-
21:30CancelledBohumin (Cze) - Petrovice (Cze) -:-
21:30CancelledDegerfors (Swe) - Forward (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.