REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League - Relegation Group

18:30Urartu - Gandzasar -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

19:00FC Minsk - Slutsk -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Zeledon - Limon 1:1
02:00San Carlos - Cartagines 1:3
04:00Alajuelense - Saprissa 2:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Guanacasteca - Sporting San Jose 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

21:00Brno - Dukla Prague -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

16:00Randers FC - Hobro -:-
18:00Midtjylland - Horsens -:-
20:00Lyngby - FC Copenhagen -:-
22:00Aarhus - Odense -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn -:-
18:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri -:-
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik -:-
22:00AB Argir - Klaksvik -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

22:30FC Koln - RB Leipzig -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

23:05Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros 1:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

21:15Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

21:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
21:00H. Akko - Hapoel Katamon -:-
21:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - M. Nazareth -:-
21:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula -:-
21:00H. Ironi Rishon - Ashkelon -:-
21:00MS Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-
21:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
21:00Sakhnin - Ramat Hasharon -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

19:00Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

20:00Kolubara - Metalac -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

17:00Altyn Asyr - Energetik -:-
17:00Nebitci - FC Asgabat -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

15:00Ahal U21 - Kopetdag Asgabat U21 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Afturelding (Ice) - Njardvik (Ice) -:-
18:00Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) - Stjarnan (Ice) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

21:00Hafnarfjordur W (Ice) - Keflavik W (Ice) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.