REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: First League

17:00Urartu 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

13:00Brisbane Strikers - Redlands -:-
13:30Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast Knights -:-
13:30Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast -:-
13:30Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

22:00Stripfing - Wiener Neustadt -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

23:45Gent - Genk 1:2

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

23:00Leuven U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
23:00Mechelen U21 - St. Liege U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

03:00Parana - Oeste 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

01:00Sao Bento - Criciuma 0:0
03:00Vila Nova FC - Ferroviario 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Alagoinhas - Villa Nova MG 5:0
22:00Guarany - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

00:00Sport Recife U20 - Fluminense U20 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

23:00Atletico GO W - Operario FC W -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

19:30Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden -:-

CHILE: Primera B

20:30San Felipe - San Luis -:-

CHINA: Super League - 5th-8th places

15:35Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan -:-

CHINA: Super League - 9th-16th places

11:30Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

03:00Aguilas - Pereira 1:0
05:00Bucaramanga - Cucuta 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

00:00La Equidad W - Santa Fe W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

15:00PostponedOpava U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:30Guayaquil City - Orense 1:1

ENGLAND: EPL

00:00Burnley - Tottenham 0:1

ENGLAND: Championship

23:00Barnsley - QPR -:-
23:45Blackburn - Reading -:-
23:45Brentford - Norwich -:-
23:45Middlesbrough - Coventry -:-
23:45Swansea - Stoke -:-
23:45Wycombe - Watford -:-

ENGLAND: League One

23:00AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool -:-
23:00Bristol Rovers - Hull -:-
23:00Charlton - Oxford Utd -:-
23:00Crewe - Lincoln -:-
23:00Ipswich - Gillingham -:-
23:00MK Dons - Wigan -:-
23:00Peterborough - Burton -:-
23:00PostponedSwindon - Accrington -:-
23:45Fleetwood - Shrewsbury -:-
23:45Plymouth - Doncaster -:-
23:45Portsmouth - Northampton -:-
23:45Rochdale - Sunderland -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

22:30Crawley - Tranmere -:-
23:00Bolton - Bradford City -:-
23:00Carlisle - Morecambe -:-
23:00Forest Green - Grimsby -:-
23:00Harrogate - Stevenage -:-
23:00Leyton Orient - Exeter -:-
23:00Mansfield - Barrow -:-
23:00Newport - Colchester -:-
23:00Port Vale - Cheltenham -:-
23:00Southend - Oldham -:-
23:00Walsall - Cambridge Utd -:-
23:45Scunthorpe - Salford -:-

ENGLAND: National League

23:00Wrexham - Barnet -:-
23:45Aldershot - Torquay -:-
23:45Boreham Wood - Woking -:-
23:45Bromley - Weymouth -:-
23:45Dover - Eastleigh -:-
23:45PostponedFC Halifax - Notts Co -:-
23:45Hartlepool - Altrincham -:-
23:45King’s Lynn - Wealdstone -:-
23:45Maidenhead - Dag & Red -:-
23:45Stockport - Solihull Moors -:-
23:45Yeovil - Sutton -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

23:45Boston Utd - Guiseley -:-
23:45Chester - Curzon Ashton -:-
23:45Hereford - Bradford PA -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

23:45Chippenham - Dartford -:-
23:45Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Boro -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

23:45PostponedAshton Utd - Grantham -:-
23:45Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
23:45Basford - Scarborough -:-
23:45Mickleover - Hyde -:-
23:45Radcliffe - Whitby -:-
23:45South Shields - FC United -:-
23:45Stafford - Atherton -:-
23:45Stalybridge - Morpeth -:-
23:45Warrington - Buxton -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

23:30Stourbridge - Alvechurch 0:0
23:45Hitchin - Royston 0:2
23:30Hednesford - Bromsgrove -:-
23:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Tamworth -:-
23:45Barwell - Rushall -:-
23:45Biggleswade Town - Coalville -:-
23:45Kings Langley - Banbury -:-
23:45St. Ives - Leiston -:-
23:45Stratford - Redditch -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

23:30Beaconsfield Town - Harrow 1:4
23:30Hartley Wintney - Yate Town -:-
23:45Hayes & Yeading - Chesham -:-
23:45Hendon - Farnborough -:-
23:45CancelledMerthyr Town - Tiverton -:-
23:45Poole - Gosport -:-
23:45Salisbury - Weston-super-Mare -:-
23:45Taunton - Dorchester -:-
23:45Truro - Wimborne -:-
23:45Walton Casuals - Met. Police -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

23:45Hornchurch - Haringey -:-
23:45Potters Bar - Worthing -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Ipswich U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 -:-
17:00Bristol City U23 - Crewe U23 -:-
17:00Cardiff U23 - Hull U23 -:-
17:00Colchester U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-
18:00QPR U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

23:45Bishop's Stortford - St. Albans 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

23:00Stoke City U23 - Reading U23 4:1

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

21:55Lokomotiv Moscow - Bayern Munich -:-
21:55Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter -:-
00:00Atalanta - Ajax -:-
00:00Atl. Madrid - Salzburg -:-
00:00B. Monchengladbach - Real Madrid -:-
00:00FC Porto - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
00:00Liverpool - Midtjylland -:-
00:00Marseille - Manchester City -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women - Qualification

15:00Georgia W - Israel W -:-
17:00Moldova W - Poland W -:-
18:00Russia W - Turkey W -:-
19:30Greece W - Ukraine W -:-
19:30Romania W - Switzerland W -:-
20:00Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W -:-
20:15Finland W - Scotland W -:-
20:30Italy W - Denmark W -:-
20:30Wales W - Norway W -:-
21:00Belarus W - Northern Ireland W -:-
21:00Lithuania W - Belgium W -:-
21:00Slovakia W - Latvia W -:-
21:30Sweden W - Iceland W -:-
22:00Kosovo W - Netherlands W -:-
22:00Portugal W - Cyprus W -:-
00:00Austria W - France W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

23:45Sochaux - Amiens 0:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

14:00Bolnisi - Gagra -:-
14:00Samgurali - WIT Georgia -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

23:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg 3:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

22:00Aalen - Giessen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

22:00PostponedGarching - Memmingen -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

23:30Lincoln Red Imps - Magpies 3:0
23:30Lynx - Manchester 62 -:-

IRAQ: Super League

16:00Al-Qassim - Naft Missan -:-
16:00Zakho - Al Karkh -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

23:45Athlone - Bray -:-
23:45Cabinteely - Drogheda -:-
23:45Cobh Ramblers - Shamrock 2 -:-
23:45Galway - UC Dublin -:-
23:45Wexford - Longford -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:45AC Milan - AS Roma 3:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

00:00Bari - Catania 4:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia

17:00Sampdoria - Salernitana -:-
18:00Bologna - Reggina -:-
18:00Entella - Pisa -:-
21:00Pordenone - Monza -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

19:00Sahab - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Kyzylzhar -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Arberia - Drita -:-
17:00Feronikeli - KF Llapi -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

23:00Triesen - Balzers -:-

MALTA: Premier League

00:15Birkirkara - Sliema 1:2

MALTA: Division 1

00:15San Gwann - Pieta Hotspurs 0:0
00:15St. Andrews - Naxxar Lions 0:0

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

23:40JAHE - Sahel -:-
21:00Nouakchott King's - Garde Nationale -:-
23:40Medine - Police -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

22'Pachuca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

15:00Milsami - Bardar -:-
20:00Codru Lozova - Cahul -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

00:00G.A. Eagles - Breda 6:0
21:45Twente - Graafschap -:-
22:45Heerenveen - Oss -:-
22:45Venlo - Den Bosch -:-
00:00Dordrecht - Utrecht -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

22:00Viking - Haugesund -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

02:30Guarani - Cerro Porteno 1:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Alianza Lima - Ayacucho 1:2
03:00Cajamarca - Binacional 3:0

PERU: Liga 2

19:30Santa Rosa - Santos FC -:-
22:00Chavelines - Union Comercio -:-
00:30Huaral - Juan Aurich -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

17:00Gornik Z. U18 - Korona Kielce U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:15Benfica - Belenenses 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

23:00FCSB - FC Hermannstadt 5:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

18:40Al Jeel - Arar -:-
18:40Al-Sahel - Al Draih -:-
18:50Al-Kawkab - Al Feiha -:-
19:20Ohod - Hajer -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

18:55Al-Hilal - Abha -:-
21:30Al Ahli SC - Al-Nassr -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

23:45Berwick - Edinburgh University -:-
23:45Caledonian Braves - Dalbeattie Star -:-
23:45Gala Fairydean - Spartans -:-
23:45Kelty Hearts - Vale Of Leithen -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

21:30Black Leopards - Baroka -:-
21:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Levante - Celta Vigo 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

22:00Girona - Cartagena -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

21:30Jitex W - Alingsas FC W -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Kramatorsk - Alliance -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

00:30Central Esp. - Rocha 3:0
02:45Sud America - Racing Montevideo 1:1
00:15Rampla Juniors - Albion -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00Andijan - Qizilqum -:-
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

01:00Monagas - Dep. Tachira 1:2
04:00Portuguesa - Gran Valencia 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

19:00Germany U16 - Switzerland U16 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.