REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ARMENIA: Premier League

17:30FC Van - Gandzasar 2:1

ARMENIA: First League

17:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - West Armenia -:-
17:30Alashkert 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

11:00Sydney FC - Western United 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

09:00Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 4:0
09:00Canberra Olympic - Tigers FC 1:4
09:45Woden Weston - Canberra FC 1:4
11:30CancelledBelconnen United - Woden Weston -:-
11:30CancelledMonaro Panthers - Gungahlin -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

13:00Druitt Town Rangers - Rockdale City Suns 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

12:30Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions 2:0
12:30CancelledGold Coast Knights - Magpies Crusaders -:-
12:45Eastern Suburbs - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2:4
13:00PostponedRedlands - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic 1:0
09:30Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings 2:1
09:30Adelaide U21 - Campbelltown City 0:4
09:30Cumberland Utd. - Blue Eagles 2:2
09:30Para - Adelaide Raiders 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:00CancelledSouth Hobart - Kingborough Lions -:-
08:15CancelledDevonport - Clarence Zebras -:-
08:15CancelledRiverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights -:-
08:15Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:2
08:30Clarence Zebras - Devonport 0:2
10:30Olympia Warriors - Launceston 2:1
10:30CancelledOlympia Warriors - Launceston -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00CancelledAvondale FC - Dandenong Thunder -:-
09:00CancelledHeidelberg Utd - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-
09:15CancelledOakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions -:-
11:00CancelledDandenong City - South Melbourne -:-
11:00CancelledSouth Melbourne - Avondale FC -:-
11:30CancelledHume City - St Albans -:-
12:00CancelledAltona Magic - Dandenong Thunder -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

11:00CancelledArmadale - Balcatta -:-
11:00Armadale - Inglewood Utd 1:4
11:00CancelledBayswater - Rockingham City -:-
11:00Bayswater - Balcatta 2:2
11:00CancelledCockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC -:-
11:00CancelledECU Joondalup - Perth SC -:-
11:00Floreat Athena - Cockburn City 1:0
11:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth SC 1:1
11:00CancelledInglewood Utd - Perth Glory U21 -:-
11:00Perth Glory U21 - Sorrento 1:5
11:00Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup 0:4
11:00CancelledSorrento - Floreat Athena -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

11:00The Gap - Taringa 3:2
12:00Albany Creek - Brisbane K. 4:0
12:00Caboolture - Bayside 0:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Stadl Paura - Ried (Am) 5:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

18:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Kitzbuhel 2:2
18:30Kufstein - Telfs 0:0
42'SC Imst - SV Worgl 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

86'Saalfelden - A. Salzburg 0:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

76'A. Lustenau (Am) - RW Rankweil 2:1
19:00Wolfurt - Bregenz -:-
20:00Rotenberg - Lauterach -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

18:00PostponedMikashevichi - Krumkachy -:-
18:00PostponedSmorgon - Sputnik -:-
19:00PostponedLida - Orsha -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

13:00PostponedIvatsevichi - Brest Malorita -:-
14:00PostponedChayka Zelva - Ostrovets -:-
17:00PostponedMolodechno - Pershiy Region -:-
18:00PostponedBGU Minsk - Meliorator Zhitkovichi -:-
18:00PostponedKronon Stolbtsy - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

16:00PostponedGorki - Energetik-BGATU -:-
16:00PostponedViktoria Mar. Gorka - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
18:00PostponedPolotsk - Petrikov -:-
18:00PostponedSMIavtotrans - Osipovichi -:-
19:00PostponedBumProm Gomel - Dnepr Rogachev -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

16:00PostponedNaftan - Gorodeja -:-
20:00PostponedFC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

17:00PostponedDin. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:30Genk - Leuven 1:1
21:00Charleroi - Oostende -:-
21:00Gent - Kortrijk -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

82'Mladost DK - Tuzla City 2:5
21:00Sloboda - Zeljeznicar -:-
21:00Velez Mostar - Krupa -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

19:30Gorazde - Banovici -:-
19:30Igman K. - Travnik -:-
19:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Gradacac -:-
19:30Posusje - Zivinice -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

79'Jedinstvo Brcko - Leotar 0:0
79'Kozara - Modrica 1:1
86'Ljubic Prnjavor - Tekstilac 3:0
19:00Novi Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
89'Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik 0:0
81'Prijedor - Sutjeska Foca 1:1
84'Slavija - Kozarska Dubica 1:1
82'Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 1:3

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:15America MG - Operario 1:1
03:30Ponte Preta - Vitoria 3:3
04:30Parana - Juventude 3:1
18:00Botafogo SP - Guarani 0:1
23:30Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste -:-
23:30PostponedConfianca - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Tombense - EC Sao Jose -:-
00:00PostponedImperatriz - Jacuipense -:-
00:00Vila Nova FC - Paysandu PA -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

22:30Brasiliense - Luziania -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

22:00Audax RJ - Goncalense -:-
22:00Bonsucesso - Nova Iguacu -:-
22:00Campos AA - Angra dos Reis -:-
22:00Duque de Caxias - Rio Sao Paulo -:-
22:00Goytacaz - Sao Goncalo -:-
22:00Olaria - Marica -:-
22:00Sampaio Correa FE - Artsul -:-
22:00Serra Macaense - Serrano FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

23:00Treze PB - Campinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

03:30Potiguar - America RN 0:6
22:30Palmeira da Una - Santa Cruz de Natal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Second stage

00:45Sergipe - Confianca 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

18:45Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 2:1
21:00Arda - Levski Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

85'Dobrudzha - Ludogorets II 0:1
89'Kariana Erden - Septemvri 3:0
86'Lok. Sofia - Lok. Gorna 2:0
86'Septemvri Sofia - Neftochimic Burgas 3:0
42'Litex Lovech - Sozopol 1:1
42'Vitosha Bistritsa - Hebar 0:0
21:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Yantra Gabrovo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Atletik Kuklen - Nesebar -:-
19:00Chernomorets 1919 - Dimitrovgrad -:-
19:00Gigant Saedinenie - Rozova Dolina -:-
19:00Gorski Izvor - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
19:00Haskovo 1957 - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
19:00Karnobat - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
19:00Sokol Markovo - Zagorets -:-
19:00Yambol 1915 - Vereya -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

19:00Bansko - Belasitsa -:-
19:00Chavdar Etropole - Razlog -:-
19:00Chepintsi - Kyustendil -:-
19:00Gotse Delchev - Botev Ihtiman -:-
19:00Marek - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
19:00Perun - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
19:00Rilski Sportist - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
19:00Velbazhd - Vihren -:-
19:00Vladaya - Oborishte -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

19:00Botev Novi Pazar - Benkovski Byala -:-
19:00Septemvri Tervel - Shumen 2007 -:-
19:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30Angkor Tiger - NagaWorld 2:0
12:30Electricite Du Cambodge - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 2:2
15:00Phnom Penh Crown - National Defense 2:3

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

06:00CancelledPacific FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
42'York 9 - Atl. Ottawa 0:0
23:00HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC -:-

CHINA: Super League

14:00Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen 2:0
17:30PostponedDalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00PostponedBoca Juniors - U. Magdalena -:-
00:00PostponedBogota - Barranquilla -:-
00:00PostponedCartagena - Llaneros -:-
00:00PostponedFortaleza - Atletico F.C. -:-
00:00PostponedHuila - Tigres -:-
00:00PostponedLeones - Cortulua -:-
00:00PostponedOrsomarso - Quindio -:-
00:00PostponedReal San Andres - Valledupar -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

45+'Rijeka - Sibenik 0:1
22:05Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

53'Dugopolje - Cibalia 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

82'Dolni Benesov - Vrchovina 0:2
84'Kromeriz - Rosice 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:30Havlickuv Brod - Velka Bites 2:2
18:30Hodonin - Start Brno 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:00Vsetin - Vsechovice 0:1
18:30Nove Sady - Sumperk 3:0
18:30SK Hranice - FK Kozlovice 1:3
18:30Valasske Mezirici - Skastice 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

12:15Novy Jicin - Trinec B 1:0
18:30Frydlant n. O. - Hermanice -:-
18:30Vitkovice - Detmarovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

76'Brusperk - TJ Bystrice 5:0
76'Celadna - Hlubina 0:1
80'Dolni Datyne - Cesky Tesin 0:2
19:00Fulnek - Petrvald na Morave -:-
76'Lok.Petrovice - Krnov 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

75'Bystrice pod Hostynem - Valasska Polanka 2:1
19:00Napajedla - Morkovice -:-
75'Velke Karlovice - Holesov 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:00Svratka Brno - Moravsky Krumlov 4:2
12:15Kurim - Mutenice 0:1
12:30Boskovice - Ratiskovice 2:0
Awaiting
updates
Bystrc - Sparta Brno 0:2
19:00Lisen B - Rousinov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

17:00Okrisky - Sperice -:-
18:30Zirovnice - HFK Trebic 5:6
Awaiting
updates
Chotebor - Sapeli Polna 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:00Jicin - Olympia HK 1901 1:0
83'Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dobruska 1:2
81'Vysoka n. Labem - Slavia HK 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

12:15Kolovraty - Ujezd Prague 4:2
12:15Podoli Praha - US Prague 5:1
12:30Hostivar - Olympia Radotin 4:0
12:30Kralovice - Dukla JM 3:1
16:00Vysehrad B - Treboradice 2:0
81'Predni Kopanina - Zlicin 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

Awaiting
updates
Kralice na Hane - Lutin 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Sternberk - Mohelnice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Zelatovice - Jesenik 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

12:15Moravany - Tremosnice 5:0
85'Ceska Trebova - Holice 1:3
74'Horni Redice - Moravska Trebova 0:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

12:15Brandys n. Labem - Domazlice 2:4
12:15Dvur Kralove - Usti nad Orlici 0:3
12:15Kolin - FK Pardubice 2:1pen
12:15Libcany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:7
12:15Libis - Vltavin 0:6
12:15Motorlet Prague - Meteor Prague 1:0
12:15SK Kladno - Benesov 5:6
12:15Slany - Hostoun 1:2aet
12:30PostponedKosmonosy - Aritma Prague -:-
12:30Marianske Lazne - Karlovy Vary 0:6
16:30Chomutov - Povltavska FA 1:3
18:00Olympie Brezova - Zbuzany 3:2
83'Banik Most - Sous - Kraluv Dvur 2:0
82'Cesky Brod - Pisek 1:1
19:00PostponedLetohrad - Chrudim -:-
85'Nachod - Hradec Kralove 0:6
88'Srbice - Sokolov 3:0
88'Union Beroun - Zizkov 0:2
87'Velke Hamry - Vlasim 0:2
80'Velvary - Dobris 4:0
79'Vysoke Myto - Zapy 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 1:2pen
13:30Slovacko U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 3:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

16:00Aalborg W - Farum BK W 0:2
16:00Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:2
16:00Brondby W - Koge W 1:0
17:00Thisted FC W - KoldingQ W 1:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

19:00EAD - Institut/ETP -:-
21:00ASC Hayab - ASAS -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

02:00Dep. Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1:1
04:15Barcelona SC - Orense 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00El-Entag El-Harby - Al Ahly 1:1
22:00Zamalek - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Legion - Kalju 0:6
42'Tulevik - Paide 0:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Flora U21 - Elva 5:1
14:00Nomme Utd - Levadia U21 1:0
14:00Vandra Vaprus - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:3

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs

23:00Barcelona - Bayern Munich 2:8
23:00Manchester City - Lyon -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00HJK - Honka 1:1
18:00Ilves - SJK 0:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:00KTP - VPS 2:0
18:00MuSa - AC Oulu 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:00JaPS - PK-35 0:1
16:00Keski-Uusimaa - NJS 1:2
17:00EPS - Kiffen 0:1
18:00CancelledEPS - Lahden Reipas -:-
18:00CancelledJaPS - Kultsu -:-
18:00CancelledKiffen - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:00Espoo - GrIFK 2:2
16:00CancelledEspoo - Ilves 2 -:-
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - KaaPo 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

18:00CancelledGBK Kokkola - Rovaniemi 2 -:-
18:00Hercules - Rovaniemi 2 0:2
18:00CancelledKemi City - Vaajakoski -:-
18:00Kemi City - OLS Oulu 2:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00Jypk W - PK-35 Helsinki W 0:1
57'KuPS W - Aland Utd W 0:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00CancelledDila Gori - Merani Tbilisi -:-
15:00CancelledLokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
15:00CancelledSaburtalo Tbilisi - Telavi -:-
15:00CancelledSamtredia - Chikhura -:-
15:00CancelledTorpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:30Berliner AK 07 - Furstenwalde 3:2
15:30Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach 2:0
15:30Energie Cottbus - Lichtenberg 1:2
15:30Luckenwalde - Halberstadt 1:0
15:30Rathenow - Meuselwitz 0:2
16:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 3:1
16:00Jena - Babelsberg 1:1
18:00Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 3:1
18:00Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00Rostocker FC - Brandenburger 2:0
16:00RSV Eintracht - Stendal 2:1
17:00Greifswald - Staaken 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

16:00An der Fahner Hohe - Eilenburg 0:3
16:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Erfurt 1:1
16:00Grimma - FC Merseburg 2:2
16:00Inter Leipzig - Jena II 2:1
16:00Oberlausitz - Martinroda 2:0
16:00Plauen - Ludwigsfelder 1:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:30Paks - Ujpest 1:2
7'Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar 1:0

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Ferencvaros W - Szent Mihaly W 7:1
18:30Haladas W - Kelen W -:-
19:00Gyor W - Astra Hungary W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

23:15Stjarnan - Grotta 1:1
42'Akranes - Fylkir 0:1
42'Valur - KA Akureyri 1:0

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

17:45Afturelding - Vestri 0:0
18:00Leiknir F. - Grindavik 4:3
42'Leiknir - Thor Akureyri 2:0
42'Magni - Keflavik 0:3
22:00Olafsvik - Throttur -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

23:00Throttur Vogar - Vidir 3:2
23:15Haukar - Njardvik 1:2
18:00Kordrengir - IR Reykjavik 3:1
42'Selfoss - Dalvik/Reynir 1:0
42'Volsungur - Kari 1:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

27'Esteghlal F.C. - Paykan 0:1
27'Gol Gohar - Persepolis 1:0
27'Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan 0:0
27'Pars Janoobi Jam - Foolad 0:0
27'Saipa - Naft M.I.S 0:0
27'Sanat Naft - Shahin Bushehr 1:0
27'Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou 0:0
27'Tractor - Machine Sazi 0:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:00CancelledFinn Harps - Derry City -:-
17:00Finn Harps - Bohemians 0:1
42'Shelbourne - Derry City 0:1

IRELAND: Division 1

18:00Shamrock 2 - Wexford 2:0

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

12'Hapoel Hadera - Netanya 0:0
12'Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0

ITALY: Serie B - Play Out

23:00Perugia - Pescara 2:2pen

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:6
13:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu 0:0
13:00Yokohama - Shonan 4:2
13:30Oita - Yokohama M. 1:0
14:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya 1:0
14:00Kashiwa - C-Osaka 1:3
14:00PostponedSagan Tosu - G-Osaka -:-
14:00Urawa - Hiroshima 1:0

JAPAN: J2 League

13:00Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0
14:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida 2:1
14:00Okayama - Albirex Niigata 1:0

JAPAN: J3 League

12:00Fujieda MYFC - C-Osaka U23 3:2
12:00Sagamihara - Gifu 3:1
13:00Kamatamare - Blaublitz 0:0
14:00Gainare Tottori - Fukushima Utd 2:0
14:00Kagoshima Utd - Toyama 1:1
14:00Kumamoto - Vanraure 2:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

11:00Nojima Stella W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:1
12:30C-Osaka W - Beleza W 1:10
13:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W 1:1
13:00Ehime W - Urawa W 0:1

JORDAN: Premier League

82'Al Hussein - Al Ahli 0:0
84'Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman 2:2
21:30Aqaba - Al Wehdat -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00PostponedFC Astana - Taraz -:-
17:00CancelledKaisar Kyzylorda - Kaspij Aktau -:-
17:00PostponedKaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes -:-
17:00PostponedK. Almaty - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
17:00CancelledKyzylzhar - FC Astana -:-
17:00CancelledOkzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
17:00PostponedOrdabasy - Taraz -:-
17:00CancelledShakhtar Karagandy - Ordabasy -:-
17:00CancelledTaraz - K. Almaty -:-
17:00PostponedTobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

21:15Al Kuwait - Al Naser -:-

LAOS: Lao League

13:00Master 7 - Ezra 2:2
13:00Young Elephant - Viengchanh 0:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga

15:00FK Smiltene - Auda 1:4
15:00Saldus SS/Leevon - Rezekne 1:1
16:00Grobina - Dinamo Riga 2:1

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

14:00Zalgiris 2 - Minija 3:1
17:00FK Atmosfera - Hegelmann Litauen 0:1
85'FK Panevezys 2 - BFA Vilnius 6:0
84'Vilniaus Vytis - Dainava Alytus 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

06:30Puebla - Pachuca 0:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:00Cruz Azul W - Club America W 0:2
79'Atlas W - Mazatlan FC W 2:1

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

18:30Bogzesti - Trestieni -:-
18:30Cimislia - Sparta Selemet -:-
18:30Edinet - Balti -:-
18:30FCM Ungheni - Speranta Drochia -:-
18:30Ialoveni - Real Succes -:-
18:30Maiak Chirsova - Tighina -:-
18:30Pepeni - Bardar -:-
18:30Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sucleia -:-
18:30Singerei - Granicerul -:-
18:30Socol Copceac - Olimp Comrat -:-
18:30Soroca - Flacara Falesti -:-
18:30Vasieni - Cahul -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

55'Jezero - Rudar 1:0
22:00FK Podgorica - Titograd -:-
22:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
22:00Zeta - Iskra -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00PostponedFAR Rabat - Wydad -:-
23:00Renaissance Zemamra - FUS Rabat 1:1
01:00PostponedOlympique Khouribga - IR Tanger -:-
21:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
23:00Moghreb Tetouan - Hassania Agadir -:-
23:00Olympique de Safi - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-

MYANMAR: National League

13:00PostponedAyeyawady - Sagaing -:-
13:00PostponedRakhine United - Hantharwady Utd -:-
13:00PostponedSouthern Myanmar - Yadanarbon -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

87'Rabotnicki - Belasica 2:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Molde 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Moss - Floro 0:1
16:00Alta - Senja 4:1
16:00CancelledBrattvag - Eidsvold -:-
18:00CancelledFloro - Kjelsas -:-
18:00CancelledFloya - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Halden - Fredrikstad 1:5

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Nardo - Fram 3:3
17:00CancelledEgersunds - Notodden -:-
18:00CancelledArendal - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
18:00Arendal - Bryne 1:1
18:00CancelledFlekkeroy - Nardo -:-
18:00Notodden - Flekkeroy 3:1
18:30V. Haugesund - Asker 0:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00CancelledGjellerasen - Nybergsund -:-
18:00PostponedBrumunddal - Grorud 2 -:-
18:00PostponedElverum - Raufoss 2 -:-
18:00PostponedGjellerasen - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
18:00PostponedGjovik-Lyn - Lillestrom 2 -:-
18:00CancelledGjovik-Lyn - Lorenskog -:-
18:00PostponedKongsvinger 2 - Rommen SK -:-
18:00PostponedLorenskog - Ull/Kisa 2 -:-
18:00PostponedToten - Nybergsund -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00CancelledHalsen - Assiden -:-
16:00PostponedOrn - Flint -:-
16:00CancelledPors Grenland - Flint -:-
16:00PostponedPors Grenland - Tonsberg -:-
18:00PostponedFollo - Stromsgodset 2 -:-
18:00PostponedHalsen - Assiden -:-
18:00PostponedKrakeroy - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
18:00PostponedMjondalen 2 - Oppsal -:-
18:00CancelledOrn - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00PostponedBrodd - Mandalskameratene -:-
15:00PostponedIL Express - Djerv 1919 -:-
17:00CancelledBrodd - Vindbjart -:-
17:00CancelledIL Express - Hinna -:-
17:00PostponedStaal Jorpeland - Hinna -:-
17:00PostponedVindbjart - Viking 2 -:-
18:00PostponedAkra - Sola -:-
18:00CancelledDonn - Akra -:-
18:00PostponedStart 2 - Donn -:-
18:00PostponedVidar - Madla IL -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00CancelledLysekloster - Frigg -:-
15:00CancelledStord - Fjora -:-
15:30CancelledBjarg - Lyn -:-
16:00PostponedReady - Frigg -:-
17:00CancelledFana - Sandviken -:-
17:00CancelledSogndal 2 - OS TF -:-
18:00PostponedArdal - Sogndal 2 -:-
18:00PostponedBjarg - Stord -:-
18:00PostponedFana - OS TF -:-
18:00PostponedFjora - Brann 2 -:-
18:00CancelledFyllingsdalen - Ardal -:-
18:00PostponedLysekloster - Lyn -:-
18:00CancelledReady - Brann 2 -:-
18:00PostponedSandviken - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

16:00PostponedOrkla - Volda TI -:-
16:00CancelledOrkla - Spjelkavik -:-
16:00CancelledTynset - Tiller -:-
18:00PostponedByasen - Kolstad -:-
18:00CancelledKolstad - Strindheim -:-
18:00CancelledMelhus - Traeff -:-
18:00PostponedMelhus - Traeff -:-
18:00PostponedSpjelkavik - Ntnui -:-
18:00PostponedStrindheim - Molde 2 -:-
18:00PostponedTiller - Ranheim 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00PostponedJunkeren - Mjolner -:-
16:00PostponedLokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand -:-
18:00PostponedFinnsnes - Rana -:-
18:00CancelledRana - Skanland -:-
18:00PostponedSkanland - Melbo -:-
18:00PostponedStabaek 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
18:00PostponedTromso 2 - Skeid 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Arna-Bjornar W - Lyn W 2:1
17:00Klepp W - Roa W 0:1
85'Avaldsnes W - LSK Kvinner W 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Sp. Luqueno - Sol de America 2:2

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

19:00PostponedAyacucho - Sport Huancayo -:-
19:00PostponedBinacional - AD Cantolao -:-
19:00PostponedCajamarca - Cesar Vallejo -:-
19:00PostponedCarlos Mannucci - Llacuabamba -:-
19:00PostponedCusco - Sport Boys -:-
19:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Cienciano -:-
19:00PostponedFBC Melgar - Carlos Stein -:-
19:00PostponedGrau - Alianza Huanuco -:-
19:00PostponedSporting Cristal - Alianza Lima -:-
19:00PostponedU. de Deportes - U. San Martin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

18:00KS Kutno - Zambrow 4:2
87'Biala Piska - T. Mazowiecki 1:1
86'Bron Radom - Blonianka Blonie 2:0
86'Huragan Morag - Radomsko 0:1
19:00PostponedSkierniewice - W. Mazowieckie -:-
86'Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Wikielec 2:1
74'Ursus Warszawa - Grodzisk M. 1:2
84'Wasilkow - Pelikan 0:1
21:00Polonia Warszawa - Concordia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Unia Swarzedz - Baltyk Koszalin 0:3
85'Gryf Wejherowo - Stezyca 1:2
86'Gwardia Koszalin - Przodkowo 0:1
86'Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Elana Torun 1:1
87'Nielba Wagrowiec - Jarocin 1:2
87'Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Konin 3:0
90+'Swinoujscie - Mieszko 4:2
21:30B. Gdynia - Kleczew -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Zaglebie 2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj 1:2
86'Foto-Higiena Gac - Warta Gorzow 1:2
86'Piast Zmigrod - Polonia Swidnica 1:1
85'ROW Rybnik - Brzeg 0:2
42'Kluczbork - Ruch Chorzow 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00PostponedJutrzenka Giebultow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
15:00Avia Swidnik - S. Wola 3:1
84'Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy 1:4
85'Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sandomierz 0:1
56'Wisloka Debica - Stal Krasnik 1:1
20:00PostponedOstrowiec Swietokrzyski - S. Wola -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

16:00Pniowek - Ostroda 2:3
18:00Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec 0:2
18:00KKS Kalisz - Korona Kielce 2:0
18:00PostponedNysa - Leczna -:-
18:00Skierniewice - Widzew Lodz 0:4
18:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie 0:1
18:00Unia Janikowo - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0
18:30R. Rzeszow - Piast Gliwice 0:4
21:00Tychy - Wisla Plock -:-
21:29Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla -:-
22:30Odra Opole - Lech Poznan -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:0
13:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 3:1
13:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Wisla U18 3:6
14:00Jagiellonia U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 5:0
14:00Legia U18 - Gornik Z. U18 4:1
14:30Cracovia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 1:1

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Leczna W - UJ Krakow W 0:1
14:00Slask Wroclaw W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:2
82'Olimpia Szczecin W - Gdansk W 0:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:30Dynamo Moscow - R. Volgograd 0:0
16:30Rubin Kazan - Ural 1:1
83'CSKA Moscow - Tambov 2:1
42'Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar 0:0
21:00FK Rostov - Zenit -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

17:00FK Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog 1:0
17:30FK Anzi Makhackala - SKA Rostov 1:0
18:00Biolog - Kholding 2:4
18:00Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dynamo 0:0
85'Dynamo Stavropol - Maykop 3:0
80'Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse 2:2
54'Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Krasnodar 3 1:0
54'Kuban - Mashuk 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

14:00Znamya Truda - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 0:2
16:00Rodina Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2 4:3
17:00Luki-Energiya - Zenit 2 4:1
17:00Vladimir - Leningradets 1:2
18:00Kolomna - Murom 2:3
84'Smolensk - Zvezda St. Peterburg 1:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

15:00Kaluga - Ryazan 1:2
17:00Saratov - Kvant 5:0
18:00Kursk - Khimik-Arsenal 1:1
18:00Salyut-Belgorod - FK Strogino Moscow 3:0
18:00PostponedSaturn Ramenskoye - Sakhalin -:-
18:00PostponedZnamya Noginsk - Lipetsk -:-
86'F. Voronezh 2 - Krasnyy SGAFKST 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

13:00Ural 2 - Volna Nizhegorodskaya 2:1
14:00PostponedKrylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
16:00Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk 0:1
16:00Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad 3:2
17:00Tyumen - Lada Togliatti 2:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

45+'Al Adalh - Al-Hilal 0:1
32'Al-Faisaly - Al Ahli SC 1:0
27'Al-Taawon - Damac 0:0
21:50Al-Nassr - Al Wehda -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

18:00PostponedCeltic - Aberdeen -:-
18:00Hamilton - St. Mirren 0:1
18:00Kilmarnock - St Johnstone 1:2
18:00Ross County - Dundee Utd 1:2
12'Hibernian - Motherwell 0:0

SERBIA: Super Liga

85'FK Indjija - Napredak 1:0
21:00Novi Pazar - Javor -:-
21:00Radnicki Nis - Macva -:-
21:00Radnik - Partizan -:-
21:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Cukaricki -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

86'Graficar Beograd - Din. Vranje 2:0
83'Kabel Novi Sad - Dubocica 2:1
86'Loznica - Kolubara 3:2
84'Radnicki 1923 - Zeleznicar Pancevo 3:1
83'Zemun - Trayal Krusevac 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

42'Trencin - Zilina 0:1
21:00Dun. Streda - Nitra -:-
21:00Ruzomberok - Sered -:-
21:00Senica - Michalovce -:-
21:00Trnava - Pohronie -:-
21:00Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

83'Banska Bystrica - Trebisov 5:1
87'L. Mikulas - Samorin 3:0
81'Puchov - Bardejov 3:0
42'Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava B 0:0
21:00Skalica - Dubnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

19:00AFC Nove Mesto - Povazska Bystrica -:-
19:00Malzenice - Castkovce -:-
19:00Sala - Galanta -:-
21:30Myjava - Belusa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

18:30Lipany - Stropkov 1:0
18:30Presov - Sobrance-Sobranecko 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

19:00MSK Martin - Zarnovica -:-
19:00Namestovo - Kovacova -:-
19:00Rimavska Sobota - L. Hradok -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

19:30Bernolakovo - D. Luzna -:-
19:30Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

16:30Myjava W - Trencin W 13:0
17:00Nitra W - Trnava W 4:1
19:00Bardejov W - Poprad W -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

19:00Drava - Fuzinar -:-
19:00Jadran Dekani - Brezice -:-
19:00Nafta - Primorje -:-
19:00Radomlje - NK Smartno -:-
19:00Rudar - Bilje -:-
20:30NK Krka - Triglav -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:30Amazulu - Baroka 0:0
15:30Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows 1:0
17:30Polokwane - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3
42'Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:00Swallows - Real Kings 1:0
17:00JDR Stars - TS Sporting 0:0
17:00Richards Bay - Mbombela 0:2
17:00Tshakhuma - Ajax Cape Town 1:0
82'Steenberg United - Pretoria U. 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

14:00Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:1
14:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk 1:3
14:00Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

14:00Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam 0:0
15:00Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Chuncheon - Cheongju 2:1
12:00Gyeongju Citizen - Changwon 2:2
12:00Hwaseong - Gimpo C. 1:0
12:00Pyeongtaek Citizen - Gangneung 0:2
12:00Yangju - Jeonju Citizen 1:2
14:00Busan Kyotong - Gimhae 1:2
14:00Cheonan City - Mokpo City 1:2
14:00Daejeon Korail - Gyeongju KHNP 0:0

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Hilal El-Fasher - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00Orebro - Djurgarden 0:3

SWEDEN: Superettan

48'Dalkurd - Halmstad 0:1
53'Osters - Brage 2:1
56'Sundsvall - GAIS 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Karlskrona - Trollhattan 4:5
17:00Torns - Oskarshamns 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

16:00Bodens - Taftea IK 5:2
16:00Friska Viljor - Stode 1:2
17:00IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF 4:2
17:00Sandviks - Umea FC 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Hudiksvalls - Kungsangens 4:3
16:00Stockholm Internazionale - Fanna 2:1
17:00Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs 0:3
17:00Skiljebo - Enskede 5:0
18:00Enkopings SK - Fagersta Sodra 4:0
18:00Osteraker IFK - Lidingo IFK 0:3
18:00Upsala - IFK Stocksund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:30Vinbergs - Rosengard 2:2
16:00Ullareds IK - Olympic 0:1
18:00Frolunda - Onsala 1:1
18:00Halmia - Assyriska BK 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00IFK Eskilstuna - Huddinge 0:2
16:00Tyreso - Newroz 3:2
17:00Assyriska FF - Gute 4:0
18:00Assyriska IF - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-
18:00Trosa-Vagnharads - Rynninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

16:00Gauthiod - Lidkopings FK 2:1
17:00Oddevold - Vargarda IK 2:0
17:00Stenungsunds - Nordvarmland 4:2
18:00Carlstad - Savedalens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland

16:00Husqvarna - Tord 1:2
16:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarums 3:4
16:00PostponedRappe GOIF - Bromolla -:-
17:00Dalstorps - Nosaby IF 0:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Sunnana W - Kvarnsvedens W 3:0
15:00IF Brommapojkarna W - AIK W 1:0
17:00Jitex W - Mallbackens W 1:0
17:00Moron W - Kalmar W 2:0

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:00Bavois - Cham -:-
18:00Breitenrain - Basel II -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Stade Nyonnais 1:1
18:00Zurich II - Koniz -:-
19:30Yverdon - Sion II -:-
19:45Bellinzona - Rapperswil -:-
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Bruhl -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

18:00Young Boys II - Lausanne II 4:2
19:00Bulle - Azzurri Lausanne -:-
19:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
19:00Lancy - Olympique de Geneve -:-
19:00Oberwallis Naters - Terre Sainte -:-
19:30Vevey - Martigny -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

18:00Baden - Schotz -:-
18:00Wohlen - Buochs -:-
19:00Goldau - Solothurn -:-
22:00Bassecourt - Luzern II -:-
22:00Biel - Delemont -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

18:00Eschen - Linth 3:3
18:00Gossau - Kosova 2:1
18:00Red Star Zurich - Balzers -:-
20:00Tuggen - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

18:00Luzern W - Basel W 0:3
22:00Servette Geneve FC W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

18:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Khujand 4:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:45PostponedPort MTI FC - Rayong FC -:-
15:00PostponedTrat FC - Muang Thong Utd -:-
16:00PostponedNakhon Ratchasima - Buriram -:-
17:00PostponedSamut Prakan City - Pathum United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:45PostponedUdon Thani - Chiangmai Utd -:-
15:00PostponedSamut Sakhon - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
16:00PostponedKhonkaen Utd. - Khonkaen FC -:-
16:00PostponedPhrae - Ranong -:-
17:00PostponedLampang - Chainat -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

52'Etoile Sahel - Esperance Tunis 1:0
50'Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane 1:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Montevideo City - Danubio 1:2
74'Liverpool M. - Fenix 2:1
22:00River Plate - Nacional -:-
00:30Wanderers - Maldonado -:-

USA: USL Championship

23:00CancelledPortland 2 - Austin Bold -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00CancelledToronto FC II - New England II -:-
03:00CancelledOrlando City B - Tucson -:-
03:00Orlando City B - Fort Lauderdale 1:1
04:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 4:0

USA: NWSL Women

05:30CancelledUtah Royals W - North Carolina Courage W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

19:30North Macedonia U19 - Shkendija U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

12:00Calarasi (Rou) - F. Constanta (Rou) 0:4
12:00Caslav (Cze) - Neratovice (Cze) 3:2
12:00Jong AZ (Ned) - Jong Utrecht (Ned) 3:3
12:00Karvina (Cze) - Trinec (Cze) 1:1
12:00Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) - Kozuv Gevgelija (Mkd) -:-
12:00Soimii Lipova (Rou) - Ripensia Timisoara (Rou) 1:4
12:30Slavia Prague B (Cze) - Jablonec B (Cze) 2:0
12:30Stripfing (Aut) - Stadlau (Aut) 0:1
13:00Admira (Am) (Aut) - St. Polten (Am) (Aut) 2:2
13:00PostponedAdmira Prague (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze) -:-
13:00Berg (Nor) - Illertissen (Ger) -:-
13:00Chojniczanka (Pol) - Bytovia Bytow (Pol) 2:0
13:00Garching (Ger) - Ingolstadt II (Ger) -:-
13:00Hillerod (Den) - AB Copenhagen (Den) 2:3
13:00Hvidovre (Den) - B.93 (Den) 2:3
13:00CancelledNaesby (Den) - Dalum IF (Den) -:-
13:00CancelledSparta Prague B (Cze) - Teplice B (Cze) -:-
13:00Wolfsburg (Ger) - Braunschweig (Ger) 0:1
13:00Wulfrath (Ger) - Cronenberger (Ger) 4:6
13:15Legnica (Pol) - Polkowice (Pol) 5:1
13:30Gornik Z. (Pol) - Radomiak Radom (Pol) 3:3
13:50BK Frem (Den) - Vanlose (Den) 1:1
14:00Creteil (Fra) - Creteil 2 (Fra) 0:2
14:00Hannover (Ger) - Roda (Ned) 3:1
14:00Jammerbugt (Den) - Thisted FC (Den) 2:0
14:00Middelfart (Den) - Sydvest (Den) 0:0
14:00Skovshoved (Den) - Slagelse (Den) 0:0
15:00Heracles (Ned) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) 2:0
15:00Katwijk (Ned) - VVSB (Ned) 1:1
15:00Lyngby (Den) - Hellerup (Den) 4:3
15:00Memmingen (Ger) - Landsberg (Ger) 1:3
15:00Theesen (Ger) - FC Gutersloh (Ger) 5:1
16:00Aschaffenburg (Ger) - Alzenau (Ger) 1:2
16:00B. Monchengladbach (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger) 4:0
16:00CancelledBordesholm (Ger) - Heider SV (Ger) -:-
16:00CancelledDijon (Fra) - Nimes (Fra) -:-
16:00FC Emmen (Ned) - Telstar (Ned) 1:0
16:00FSV Frankfurt (Ger) - Hessen Dreieich (Ger) 2:2
16:00Fulda-Lehnerz (Ger) - Aubstadt (Ger) -:-
16:00Hildesheim (Ger) - Kassel (Ger) 1:2
16:00CancelledMlada Boleslav (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze) -:-
16:00Randers FC (Den) - Helsingor (Den) 2:1
16:00SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Oberhausen (Ger) 0:4
16:00Stockport (Eng) - Fleetwood (Eng) -:-
16:00Termalica B-B. (Pol) - Garbarnia (Pol) -:-
16:00Tonbridge (Eng) - AFC Wimbledon (Eng) 0:3
16:00Wuppertaler (Ger) - Baumberg (Ger) 2:2
16:30Dordrecht (Ned) - Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) 3:1
16:30Freiburg (Ger) - Karlsruher (Ger) 1:1
16:30Genemuiden (Ned) - HHC (Ned) 2:3
16:30Mainz (Ger) - Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) 6:0
16:30Spijkenisse (Ned) - Barendrecht (Ned) 1:4
16:30Stadtallendorf (Ger) - Baunatal (Ger) 1:1
16:30Union Berlin (Ger) - SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) 2:0
17:00Bochum (Ger) - Uerdingen (Ger) 0:0
17:00Gemert (Ned) - Helmond (Ned) 1:1
17:00Heidenheim (Ger) - Altach (Aut) 2:0
17:00Kozakken Boys (Ned) - Capelle (Ned) 5:1
17:00Linfield (Nir) - Stoke (Eng) 0:1
17:00Lorient (Fra) - Guingamp (Fra) 1:0
17:00Munich 1860 (Ger) - SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) 2:0
17:30Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) - VfL Osnabruck (Ger) 1:1
17:30Holstein Kiel (Ger) - St. Pauli (Ger) 2:1
17:30Nurnberg (Ger) - Augsburg (Ger) 1:2
17:30Westerlo (Bel) - Maastricht (Ned) 3:1
18:00CancelledBreda (Ned) - Den Haag (Ned) -:-
18:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Zhytomyr (Ukr) 5:1
18:00FC Koln (Ger) - Deutz (Ger) 5:0
18:00Fenerbahce (Tur) - Istanbulspor AS (Tur) 4:0
18:00Hartberg (Aut) - Ostrava (Cze) 1:4
18:00Jeddeloh (Ger) - VfL Oldenburg (Ger) 4:2
18:00Nantes (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) 3:1
18:00Port Vale (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) 1:2
18:00Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Liberec (Cze) 3:0
18:00Regensburg (Ger) - Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) 0:0
18:00Stockport Town (Eng) - FC United (Eng) 3:2
18:00Sturm Graz (Aut) - Opava (Cze) 1:1
18:00Swindon (Eng) - Coventry (Eng) 2:1
18:30FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Mariupol (Ukr) 2:1
18:30Graafschap (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned) 5:1
18:30Jablonec (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) 2:1
19:00Achnas (Cyp) - Xylotympou (Cyp) -:-
88'Admira (Aut) - Slovacko (Cze) 3:2
86'Alzey (Ger) - Worms (Ger) 1:7
82'Angers (Fra) - St Etienne (Fra) 1:0
84'Bohemians 1905 (Cze) - Teplice (Cze) 1:1
63'Les Herbiers (Fra) - Nantes II (Fra) 1:0
19:00Ohrid (Mkd) - FK Korab (Mkd) -:-
84'Pribram (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) 1:3
LiveSandhausen (Ger) - Nancy (Fra) 2:3
84'Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) 2:0
19:00Straelen (Ger) - Nijmegen (Ned) 3:0
81'Strasbourg (Fra) - Metz (Fra) 1:3
19:00CancelledTikves (Mkd) - Ohrid (Mkd) -:-
85'Tirol (Aut) - U Craiova (Rou) 1:1
87'Zlin (Cze) - Brno (Cze) 1:1
19:30CancelledFK Korab (Mkd) - Karaorman (Mkd) -:-
42'AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - Monaco (Fra) 0:1
20:00CancelledDomzale (Slo) - Kapfenberg (Aut) -:-
42'FC Koln (Ger) - Lohne (Ger) 1:1
42'Le Mans (Fra) - Caen (Fra) 0:1
42'Maribor (Slo) - ND Gorica (Slo) 2:1
42'Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Ermis (Cyp) 0:1
42'Reims (Fra) - Midtjylland (Den) 0:1
42'Rouen (Fra) - Bobigny (Fra) 1:0
12'Schalke (Ger) - Verl (Ger) 0:0
20:45PSV (Ned) - Vitesse (Ned) -:-
21:00Amiens (Fra) - Troyes (Fra) -:-
21:00CancelledAuxerre (Fra) - Bordeaux (Fra) -:-
21:00Colomiers (Fra) - Pau FC (Fra) -:-
21:00Dunkerque (Fra) - Boulogne (Fra) -:-
21:00Grenoble (Fra) - Clermont (Fra) -:-
21:00Lens (Fra) - Dijon (Fra) -:-
21:00CancelledLens (Fra) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
21:00Nice (Fra) - Rennes (Fra) -:-
21:00Toulouse (Fra) - Niort (Fra) -:-
21:30CancelledLierse K. (Bel) - RWDM (Bel) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:00Nantes W (Fra) - Le Havre W (Fra) -:-
16:00Slavia Prague W (Cze) - Bayern Munich W (Ger) 0:4
17:00St. Polten W (Aut) - Sparta Prague W (Cze) -:-
17:30Genk W (Bel) - PEC Zwolle W (Ned) 0:3
17:30Montpellier W (Fra) - PSV W (Ned) 1:2
42'Lyon W (Fra) - Juventus W (Ita) 2:0
21:00St. Liege W (Bel) - Dijon W (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00CancelledGreen Buffaloes FC - Zanaco -:-
17:00CancelledLusaka Dynamos - Buildcon -:-
17:00CancelledZESCO - Nkwazi -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.