Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague
23:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia 95:8022:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano -:-
23:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes -:-
23:30Bayern - Barcelona -:-
23:30Partizan - Olympiacos -:-
00:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco -:-
USA: NBA
03:00Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers 118:11103:00Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors 93:101
03:00Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets 119:122ot
03:30Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers 120:106
03:30Philadelphia 76ers - Los Angeles Clippers 107:108
03:30Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks 101:145
04:00Chicago Bulls - Indiana Pacers 125:99
04:00Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers 124:136
04:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Detroit Pistons 106:91
04:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets 126:132ot
05:00Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs 111:118
06:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns 97:104
ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:00Gimnasia - Obera TC 85:8205:00Independiente de Oliva - Riachuelo 76:80
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
04:00Rocamora W - Ciclista Olimpico W 76:41ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
00:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut 95:9222:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Al Shorta -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 - Qualification
07:00Macau 3x3 - Maldives 3x3 21:1307:25Malaysia 3x3 - India 3x3 21:9
08:45Indonesia 3x3 - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 16:10
09:10Sri Lanka 3x3 - South Korea 3x3 21:19
10:15Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 19:17
11:05Tahiti 3x3 - Kyrgyzstan 3x3 9:11ot
11:35Australia 3x3 - Kazakhstan 3x3 18:7
14:30Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
16:10Iran 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Qualification
07:50Tahiti 3x3 W - Maldives 3x3 W 12:608:20Philippines 3x3 W - Kazakhstan 3x3 W 21:12
10:40Iran 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W 16:5
12:00Hong Kong 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
12:25South Korea 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W -:-
14:55India 3x3 W - Indonesia 3x3 W -:-
15:20Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W - Hong Kong 3x3 W -:-
15:45Iran 3x3 W - South Korea 3x3 W -:-
16:35Indonesia 3x3 W - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL - Play Offs
2nd QuarterTasmania JackJumpers - Melbourne United 24:27AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13:45Central Districts Lions - Norwood Flames -:-13:45Forestville Eagles - Eastern Mavericks -:-
14:00Southern Tigers - Woodville Warriors -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
12:00Central Districts Lions W - Norwood Flames W -:-12:00Forestville Eagles W - Eastern Mavericks W -:-
12:00Southern Tigers W - Woodville Warriors W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
16:30Beeliar Boodjar - Mandurah Magic -:-16:30Joondalup Wolves - Perth Redbacks -:-
16:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perry Lakes Hawks -:-
16:30Rockingham Flames - South West Slammers -:-
16:30Warwick Senators - East Perth Eagles -:-
16:30Willetton Tigers - Lakeside Lightning -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
14:30Beeliar Boodjar W - Mandurah Magic W -:-14:30Joondalup Wolves W - Perth Redbacks W -:-
14:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Perry Lakes Hawks W -:-
14:30Rockingham Flames W - South West Slammers W -:-
14:30Warwick Senators W - East Perth Eagles W -:-
14:30Willetton Tigers W - Lakeside Lightning W -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
23:15Duches Klosterneuburg W - UBI Graz W 63:72otBELARUS: Premier League
19:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women
17:00Gomel W - BC Minsk youth W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
04:30Atletico Nacional - Saracho 77:70BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
23:00Siroki Brijeg - KK Bosna 82:71BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
23:00Zrinjski W - Jumper W -:-BRAZIL: NBB
02:00Minas - Pinheiros 81:5102:30Uniao Corinthians - Cearense 85:93
03:00Caxias do Sul - Franca 79:89
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:30Sampaio W - Sao Jose W 82:4203:00SESI Araraquara W - Catanduva W 98:45
BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
21:00Balkan - CSKA Sofia -:-CHINA: CBA
15:35Fujian - Shandong -:-15:35Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen -:-
15:35Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
15:35Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
15:35Shanghai - Xinjiang -:-
15:35Sichuan - Liaoning -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
21:00Cedevita Junior - Bosco -:-22:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona -:-
CROATIA: Prva Liga
00:00Mladost - KK Zagreb 60:8820:00Osijek - Crikvenica -:-
22:00Stoja - Podstrana -:-
22:15Gorica - Kvarner -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
22:00Zlin - Chomutov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
23:00KP Brno W - Chomutov W 71:57DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
22:15Horsens - Vaerlose -:-EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Play Offs
23:00Bilbao - Chemnitz 73:9823:30Varese - Bahcesehir Kol. 81:80
EUROPE: ABA League
21:00Zadar - FMP Beograd -:-EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
23:30Belfius Mons - Den Helder 83:7723:30Circus Brussels - Yoast Utd 62:71
23:30Kortrijk - LWD Basket 85:92
23:30Leuven Bears - Okapi Aalst 71:63
23:30Mechelen - Feyenoord 74:80
EUROPE: Liga Unike
19:00Peja - Teuta Durres -:-22:00Beselidhja - Sigal Prishtina -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
20:30Honka - Pyrinto Tampere 2 -:-20:30Jyvaskyla - Huima -:-
20:30Kipina - Raholan Pyrkiva -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
20:30Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W -:-GERMANY: BBL
23:00Hamburg - Syntainics MBC 107:76GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
21:00Saarlouis W - Alba Berlin W -:-22:00Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
22:00Freiburg W - Keltern W -:-
22:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League
20:00Haukar - Alftanes -:-21:00Hottur - Tindastoll -:-
22:00Stjarnan - Grindavik -:-
23:15Hamar - Thorl -:-
23:15Valur - Breidablik -:-
00:00Keflavik - Njardvik -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Winners stage
23:15Njardvik W - Haukar W 84:7100:15Grindavik W - Keflavik W 78:61
ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
19:40Maccabi Ashdod W - Hapoel Jerusalem W -:-19:55Maccabi Urban W - Elitzur Ramla W -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
22:00Istogu - Prizreni -:-LEBANON: Division 1
18:00Champville - Antranik Beirut -:-18:00NSA - Homenetmen Beirut -:-
23:00Mayrouba - Beirut Club -:-
LITHUANIA: LKL
20:50Lietkabelis - Rytas -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
20:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Jurbarkas -:-LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
23:00Bertrange - Amicale Steesel 91:8823:00Contern - Ettelbruck 83:100
23:15Larochette - Walferdange 88:75
23:30T71 Dudelange - Esch 65:83
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
06:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Ostioneros de Guaymas 83:6607:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Astros 69:80
07:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Halcones de Obregon 70:62
07:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Angeles CDMX 72:88
08:00Venados de Mazatlan - Frayles de Guasave 95:86
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
19:00Decic - Studentski Centar -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
10:30Whai - Bay Hawks 91:70NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
23:00Fyllingen - Gimle 78:77POLAND: Basket Liga
23:00Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek 82:96otPOLAND: 1. Liga
23:00HydroTruck Radom - WKK Wroclaw 78:6323:00Poznan - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 93:98
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
01:00Imortal - Portimonense 88:66ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
20:15Corona Brasov - CSM Targu Mures -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
14:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Olimpia Brasov W -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
19:00Samara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-19:30Saratov - MBA Moscow -:-
21:00Runa Basket Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
21:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
23:45Maribor W - Cinkarna Celje W 52:12722:00Konjice W - Domel Skofja Loka W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
14:00Seoul Knights - LG Sakers -:-14:00Suwon KT - Anyang JungKwanJang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
14:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
00:00Almansa - Enrique Soler 57:7820:45Prat Joventut - CB Santfeliuenc -:-
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
15:00Jairis W - Bembibre W -:-21:00Ferrol W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
21:00Valencia W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
23:00Uni Girona W - Celta W -:-
23:00Zaragoza W - Araski W -:-
00:00Barcelona CBS W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-
00:00Cadi La Seu W - Gran Canaria W -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
23:00Sloga Uppsala - AIK Basket 102:82SWEDEN: Basketettan Women
23:00Alvik 2 W - Norrort W 102:67SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
23:30Nyon W - BBC Troistorrents W 69:81TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
15:00Akhisar Belediye - Ayos Spor -:-20:00High Touch - Karamursel -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
19:00BC Halychyna - BC Dnipro -:-UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
23:45Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators -:-USA: NBA G League
03:00Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls 103:98ot03:00Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves 142:124
03:00Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants 113:109
06:00Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 104:100
06:00Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers 117:120
USA: NIT
03:00Seton Hall - UNLV 91:6805:00Utah Utes - VCU Rams 74:54
USA: CIT
03:00Norfolk State - IPFW 75:67USA: CBI
01:00Seattle - High Point 77:67Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.