REFRESH

Basketball » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A - First stage

02:00Comunicaciones Mercedes - Quimsa -:-
02:00Regatas - Olimpico -:-
04:30Obera TC - Instituto de Cordoba -:-
04:30San Martin - Atenas -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

12:30Adelaide - New Zealand Breakers -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

18:30Al Riffa - Al Manama -:-
20:45Sitra Club - Al Hala -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

23:00Limburg - Mechelen -:-
23:30Leuven Bears - Spirou Charleroi -:-
23:30Okapi Aalstar - Belfius Mons -:-
23:30Oostende - Antwerp Giants -:-

BULGARIA: NBL

19:00Lukoil Levski - Spartak Pleven -:-
19:00Yambol - Beroe -:-

CHINA: CBA

08:30Guangdong - Sichuan -:-
15:35Jiangsu Dragons - Guangzhou -:-
16:00Fujian - Nanjing Tongxi -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

18:00ETHA Engomi - Omonia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

20:45Pardubice - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

21:00Chomutov W - Chance U19 W -:-

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

23:00Wolfpack W - Sisu W -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague

23:00Panathinaikos - Khimki M. -:-
23:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid -:-
23:45Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia -:-
23:45Olimpia Milano - Bayern -:-
21:00CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahce -:-
22:00Crvena zvezda mts - Barcelona -:-
22:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos -:-
00:00Baskonia - Alba Berlin -:-

EUROPE: ABA League 2

00:00Sutjeska - Helios Domzale -:-
16:00MZT Skopje - Sloboda -:-
20:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Studentski Centar -:-
00:00Mladost Zemun - Spars Sarajevo -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

19:00VEF Riga - Valmiera Glass Via -:-
21:00Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla -:-
21:00Ventspils - BK Ogre -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

23:00TTT Riga W - Schio W -:-
19:00Lyon W - Fenerbahce W -:-
19:30Izmit Belediyespor W - Nadezhda W -:-
20:00Sopron W - Landes W -:-
20:00TTT Riga W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-
22:00USK Prague W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
22:30Perfumerias Avenida W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
23:00Galatasaray W - Bourges W -:-
23:00Schio W - Uni Girona W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

23:30Bellona Kayseri W - Szekszard W -:-
15:00Braine W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W -:-
17:00Hatay W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
18:00ESB Villeneuve W - Namur W -:-
18:00Flammes Carolo W - La Roche W -:-
18:00MBA Moscow W - Gorzow W -:-
18:00Ormanspor W - Miskolc W -:-
20:00Bellona Kayseri W - Prometey W -:-
20:00Cegledi W - Adana BK W -:-
20:00Fribourg W - Phantoms W -:-
21:00KP Brno W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W -:-
21:00Sepsi S. W - Cadi La Seu W -:-
21:00PostponedUmea W - Elitzur Ramla W -:-
21:00Valencia W - Union Hainaut W -:-
23:30Szekszard W - UNI Gyor W -:-
23:30Venezia W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-
00:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Ciudad de La Laguna W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

20:30KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere -:-

FRANCE: LNB

23:00Chalons-Reims - Orleans -:-
23:00Le Portel - Strasbourg -:-
23:30Dijon - Roanne -:-
23:30Levallois - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

23:00PostponedDenain-Voltaire - Ada Blois -:-
23:00PostponedEvreux - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
23:00PostponedGries Oberhoffen - Souffelweyersheim -:-
23:00PostponedLille - Saint Quentin -:-
23:00PostponedQuimper - Antibes -:-
23:00PostponedSt. Chamond - Aix Maurienne -:-
23:00PostponedVichy-Clermont - Poitiers -:-
23:30PostponedRouen - Nantes -:-

GERMANY: BBL

22:00Gottingen - Vechta -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

22:00Saarlouis W - Marburg W -:-
22:30GiroLive W - Herner W -:-
22:30Heidelberg W - Freiburg W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

20:00KTE-Duna - Zalakeramia -:-

ICELAND: Premier league

23:15Grindavik - Haukar -:-
23:15KR Basket - Hottur -:-
00:15Tindastoll - Valur -:-
22:15Stjarnan - Thorl -:-
00:15Njardvik - Keflavik -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

16:00Atyrau - Kaspiy Aktau -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship Women

08:00Astana W - Kazygurt W -:-
10:30Aktau W - Okzhetpes W -:-
13:00Karaganda W - MBJSM Almaty W -:-
15:30Pavlodar W - Turan W -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

20:30Alytaus Dzukija - Lietkabelis -:-

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women

20:00LCC W - Fortuna Klaipeda W -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL

23:00Hague - Den Helder -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

20:35Spojnia Stargard - Torun -:-
22:30Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

21:00Sporting CP - CAB Madeira -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

01:00PostponedVasco Da Gama - Ginasio -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

01:30Galitos W - Guifoes W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

18:00CSM Targu Jiu - CSM Focsani -:-
18:30BCM Pitesti - Cluj Napoca -:-
21:30CSU Sibiu - BC Steaua Bucuresti -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

21:00BC Prievidza - BK Svit -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

20:30SK UMB Banska Bystrica W - Spisska Nova Ves W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Winners stage

21:00Piestanske Cajky W - Ruzomberok W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

14:00Goyang - Wonju DB -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

14:00Busan BNK Sum W - Samsung Blue Minx W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

21:04BC Lulea - Boras -:-
22:04KFUM Fryshuset - Umea -:-
22:04Nassjo - Norrkoping -:-
22:04Sodertalje - Koping Stars -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

22:00Visby W - Lulea W -:-

TURKEY: TB2L - First stage

19:00Nazilli - Kastamonu -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

20:00BK Zaporozhye - Budivelnyk -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

18:00Dynamo Kyiv W - Berdyansk W -:-
21:00Frankivsk Halichina W - Vinnytski Blyskavky W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

23:00Worcester Wolves - Leicester Riders -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy

22:00Sheffield Sharks - Plymouth Raiders -:-

USA: NBA

04:30Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
07:00Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks -:-
07:00Utah Jazz - New Orleans Pelicans -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Buffalo - Eastern Michigan -:-
00:00New Mexico - San Jose State -:-
01:00Florida Atlantic - Charlotte -:-
01:00Florida Intl - Marshall -:-
01:00North Alabama - Lipscomb -:-
01:00Northern Iowa - Drake -:-
01:00North Florida - Liberty -:-
01:00Old Dominion - North Texas -:-
01:00UTSA Roadrunners - Southern Miss -:-
02:00Stanford - USC -:-
02:30Miami (Ohio) - Bowling Green -:-
03:00Akron - Central Michigan -:-
04:00LIU Sharks - St. Francis Brooklyn -:-
04:00Memphis - Wichita State -:-
04:00Merrimack Warriors - Fairleigh Dickinson -:-
04:00Morehead State - Southeast Missouri State -:-
04:00Penn State - Rutgers -:-
05:00Belmont - Eastern Illinois -:-
05:00Eastern Kentucky - UT Martin -:-
05:00Loyola Marymnt - St. Marys (CA) -:-
05:00Missouri State - Southern Illinois -:-
05:00Northern Arizona - Montana State -:-
05:05Sacramento State - Montana -:-
05:30Austin Peay - Tennessee Tech -:-
05:30Murray State - Jacksonville State -:-
05:30Northern Colorado - East. Washington -:-
06:00Arizona State - Arizona -:-
06:00Brigham Young - Portland -:-
06:00California - UCLA -:-
06:00Iowa - Indiana -:-
06:00Pepperdine - Pacific -:-
06:00Tennessee State - Siu Edwardsville -:-
06:00Weber State - Southern Utah -:-
07:00Santa Clara - San Francisco -:-
07:00Washington State - Utah Utes -:-
07:05Portland State - Idaho State -:-
08:00Utah State - Colorado State -:-
21:00IUPUI - Wright State -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.