Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Handball » Tomorrow » All Games
FRANCE: Starligue
23:00Aix - Nantes -:-23:00Chambery Savoie - Limoges -:-
23:00Saran - Nimes -:-
23:30Dijon - Dunkerque -:-
23:30Toulouse - Creteil -:-
23:00Cesson Rennes-Metropole - St. Raphael -:-
23:00Montpellier - Chartres -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
22:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Leipzig -:-23:30Flensburg-H. - Hannover-Burgdorf -:-
SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL
20:00Atl. Valladolid - Puente Genil -:-21:30Huesca - BM Sinfin -:-
23:00Morrazo Cangas - Ademar -:-
AUSTRIA: HLA
22:00Fuchse - Hollabrunn -:-22:30Aon Fivers - Linz -:-
22:30Ferlach - Barnbach/K. -:-
23:20Krems - Handball Tirol -:-
AUSTRIA: OHB Cup Women
20:00Atzgersdorf W - Hypo NO W -:-22:00Stockerau W - Tulln W -:-
BELARUS: Division 1 - Play Offs
14:00BGUFK-SKA - Masheka -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga
21:00Hercegovina - Konjuh Zivinice -:-21:00Krivaja - Capljina -:-
21:00Leotar - Gorazde -:-
21:00Vogosca - Maglaj -:-
22:00Gracanica - Izvidac -:-
23:00Borac - Sloga Doboj -:-
BULGARIA: A RHG
18:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Osam Lovech -:-18:00Dobrudja - Lokomotiv Gorna -:-
18:00HK Levski - Spartak Varna -:-
18:00NSA Sofia - Fregata Burgas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Play Offs
22:30Dukla Prague - Koprivnice -:-DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation Group
22:00Nordsjaelland - Holstebro -:-DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women - Winners stage
19:00Esbjerg W - Silkeborg-Voel W -:-20:45NFH W - Sonderjyske W -:-
EUROPE: European Cup
20:00Krka (Slo) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre) -:-21:00Bregenz (Aut) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) -:-
21:00Presov (Svk) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
22:00Valur (Ice) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
EUROPE: Baltic League - Play Offs
16:00Raasiku/Mistra - Dragunas Klaipeda -:-18:00Dobeles Tenax - Granitas Kaunas -:-
EUROPE: MOL Liga Women
20:00Slavia Prague W - HK Hodonin W -:-21:00Dunajska Streda W - Most W -:-
21:00Pisek W - Michalovce W -:-
21:00Zlin W - Lazne Kynzvart W -:-
FRANCE: Proligue
23:00Istres - Billere -:-23:30Besancon - Cherbourg -:-
23:30Frontignan - Angers -:-
23:30Pontault - Tremblay -:-
23:30Selestat - Massy Essonne -:-
23:30Valence - Cournon d'Auvergne -:-
23:30Sarrebourg - Nancy -:-
FRANCE: Coupe de France Women - Play Offs
20:05Brest Bretagne W - Metz W -:-21:00Nantes W - Dijon W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
21:00Ludwigshafen - Potsdam -:-22:30Aue - Minden -:-
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
21:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - Blomberg-Lippe W -:-21:00Neckarsulmer W - Halle-Neustadt W -:-
21:30Solingen W - Bad Wildungen W -:-
22:00Bietigheim W - Zwickau W -:-
22:30Metzingen W - Oldenburg W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
20:30TuS Lintfort W - Goppingen W -:-21:00Grobenzell W - Regensburg W -:-
21:30Nord Harrislee W - Rodertal W -:-
21:30Werder Bremen W - Waiblingen W -:-
22:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Kirchhof W -:-
22:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Nurtingen W -:-
22:30Fuchse Berlin W - HSG Freiburg W -:-
22:30Mainz W - Leipzig W -:-
GREECE: A1
18:00Diomidis Argous - PAOK -:-18:00Ionikos - Zafeirakis -:-
20:00Aeropos Edessas - Kilkis -:-
20:00Pylaias - Drama -:-
21:30Panellinios - AEK Athens -:-
HUNGARY: NB I
21:00Balatonfuredi - Komloi -:-21:00Eger - Dabas -:-
21:00Telekom Veszprem - NEKA -:-
21:00Veszpremi KKFT - Gyongyosi -:-
22:00Tatabanya - Szeged -:-
JAPAN: JHL
09:00Fukuoka - Earth Friends BM -:-09:00Toyota Motor East Japan - Osaki Osol -:-
10:00Daido - Zeekstar Tokyo -:-
11:00Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder - Toyama Dreams -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva liga
21:00PostponedBrskovo - Rudar -:-22:00Buducnost - Berane -:-
22:30Sutjeska Niksic - Lovcen -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
23:00Emmen - EHC -:-NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
23:00Multi Esens - Skopje 2020 -:-19:00Golden Art - Eurofarm Pelister 2 -:-
21:30Prilep - Vardar Negotino -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage
21:00Eurofarm Pelister - Struga -:-21:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Tikvesh -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women
17:00ZRK Skopje W - Metalurg Avtokomanda W -:-18:00Cair W - Spartak W -:-
21:30Gjorche Petrov W - Despina W -:-
22:30Shampion W - Vardar SCJS W -:-
POLAND: Superliga
18:00Azoty-Pulawy - Zabrze -:-19:00Kielce - Zaglebie -:-
19:00MMTS Kwidzyn - Chrobry Glogow -:-
21:00Gwardia Opole - Wybrzeze Gdansk -:-
21:00Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Unia Tarnow -:-
21:00Wisla Plock - Legionowo -:-
POLAND: Central League
18:00Biala Podlaska - Wielun -:-18:00Zamosc - Legnica -:-
20:00Szczecin - Ciechanow -:-
21:30Stal Gorzow - Wagrowiec -:-
POLAND: I Liga
15:00UMCS Lublin - Wisla Sandomierz -:-16:00Ol.Grodkow - Grunwald Poznan -:-
16:00Real Astromal Leszno - Swiebodzin -:-
18:00Jeziorak - Grudziadz -:-
19:00Morag - Oborniki -:-
19:00Orlik Brzeg - Nowa Sol -:-
21:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - USAR Kwidzyn -:-
21:00Trojka Ostroleka - Mazur Sierpc -:-
22:00UW Warszawa - Warszawianka -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
17:00Gniezno W - Kobierzyce W -:-PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal
22:30Vitoria SC - Boavista -:-PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Winners stage
22:30ABC Braga W - CJ Almeida Garrett W -:-23:00Colegio de Gaia W - Benfica W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
20:00CSM Constanta - CSM Bacau -:-20:00Vaslui - Cluj -:-
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
15:00Stiinta Bucharest W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-19:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Baia Mare W -:-
20:00Buzau W - Zalau W -:-
20:00SCM Craiova W - Corona Brasov W -:-
20:00Targu Jiu W - Magura Cisnadiei W -:-
RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Winners stage
17:00Krasnodar W - Rostov-Don W -:-SERBIA: Superliga
19:00Vranje - Vojvodina -:-21:00Obilic Beograd - Pancevo -:-
21:30Metaloplastika - RK Ub -:-
22:00Jugovic - Crvena zvezda -:-
SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Out
22:00Mladost NP W - Radnicki W -:-SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga
21:30Jeruzalem Ormoz - Trimo Trebnje -:-22:00Loka - Ljubljana -:-
22:00Slovan - Ivancna Gorica -:-
22:00Slovenj Gradec - Celje -:-
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - 5th-8th places
23:00Aklimat Ptuj W - Izola W -:-SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women - Winners stage
21:00Celje W - Ajdovscina W -:-SOUTH KOREA: H League
15:00SK Hawks - Sangmu -:-SOUTH KOREA: H League Women
11:10Busan W - Incheon City W -:-13:00Seoul City W - Samcheok City W -:-
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Play Offs
21:45Kadetten Schaffhausen - Wacker Thun -:-SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation
17:00Aargau Ost W - Stans W -:-21:00Herzogenbuchsee W - Rotweiss Thun W -:-
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage
19:00Amicitia Zurich W - Bruhl W -:-19:00Kreuzlingen W - SPONO Eagles W -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.