REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

10:30David P. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 1:3
11:10Benes M. (Cze) - Chtchetinine E. (Blr) 1:3
11:50Mendes E. (Por) - Uribe S. (Mex) 3:1
12:30De Saintilan M. (Fra) - Karakasevic A. (Srb) 3:2
13:10David P. (Cze) - Benes M. (Cze) 0:3
13:50Mendes E. (Por) - Chtchetinine E. (Blr) 3:1
14:30De Saintilan M. (Fra) - Uribe S. (Mex) 3:1
15:10Karakasevic A. (Srb) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 1:3
15:50David P. (Cze) - Mendes E. (Por) 2:3
16:30Benes M. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 0:3
17:10De Saintilan M. (Fra) - Chtchetinine E. (Blr) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:10Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 0:3
23:20Gribkov A. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 3:1
23:25Zemit I. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) 1:3
23:35Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 0:3
23:45Chentsov A. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 3:2
23:50Novikov I. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) 3:0
23:55Nikulin S. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 3:0
00:05Vlasov A. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) 3:2
00:10Korolev S. (Rus) - Shirshov A. (Rus) 0:3
00:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 3:0
00:30Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 3:0
00:30Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) 0:3
00:35Zemit I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Nikulin S. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Shirshov A. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 3:2
01:00Vlasov A. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) 3:0
01:10Chentsov A. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) 3:2
01:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 1:3
01:25Novikov I. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) 3:0
01:45Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Shirshov A. (Rus) 2:3
01:50CancelledSoldatov I. (Rus) - Sirotkin A. (Rus) -:-
02:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 1:3
02:10Ogay S. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 1:3
02:10CancelledSoldatov I. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
02:30Myagkov S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
02:35Pravednov A. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 3:0
02:40Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Yudin A. (Rus) 3:0
02:50Ogay S. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 3:1
02:50Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Vyaznikov S. (Rus) 3:1
02:50CancelledSoldatov I. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
02:50Suntsov A. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) 3:2
03:00Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:2
03:10Myagkov S. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 3:2
03:10Pravednov A. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 1:3
03:40Yusipov T. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 1:3
03:50Vyaznikov S. (Rus) - Bychkov S. (Rus) 3:1
04:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 2:3
04:05Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 3:2
04:05Yudin A. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 1:3
04:20CancelledKlavdenkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
04:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 0:3
04:35Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 2:3
04:45Bychkov S. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 3:0
04:50Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Sirotkin A. (Rus) 3:0
05:00Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
05:00Suntsov A. (Rus) - Vyaznikov S. (Rus) 2:3
05:10Yudin A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 1:3
05:20CancelledIvanov Va. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) -:-
05:30Bychkov S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 2:3
05:30Sirotkin A. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 3:2
05:55Soldatov I. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 1:3
05:55Vyaznikov S. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 3:2
06:15Sirotkin A. (Rus) - Yudin A. (Rus) 0:3
06:20CancelledIvanov Va. (Rus) - Yudin A. (Rus) -:-
06:35Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 3:1
08:45Duka A. (Rus) - Melkov O. (Rus) 0:3
08:50Savinskiy A. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) 2:3
09:05Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Kim S. I. (Kor) 0:3
09:15Anisimov E. (Rus) - Bazhanov S. (Rus) 1:3
09:30Melkov O. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 1:3
09:50Gusev M. (Rus) - Anisimov E. (Rus) 3:1
10:00Kim S. I. (Kor) - Duka A. (Rus) 0:3
10:15Bazhanov S. (Rus) - Savinskiy A. (Rus) 3:0
10:15Tsvetkov V. (Rus) - Slachshilin A. (Rus) 3:2
10:30Duka A. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 3:2
10:45Savinskiy A. (Rus) - Anisimov E. (Rus) 1:3
10:50Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 1:3
11:00Melkov O. (Rus) - Kim S. I. (Kor) 2:3
11:10Slachshilin A. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:0
11:15Gusev M. (Rus) - Bazhanov S. (Rus) 1:3
11:25Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Tsvetkov V. (Rus) 0:3
11:35Melkov O. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 2:3
11:40Tsvetkov V. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:1
11:50Anisimov E. (Rus) - Savinskiy A. (Rus) 3:0
12:05Kim S. I. (Kor) - Duka A. (Rus) 2:3
12:05Slachshilin A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 3:2
12:15Bazhanov S. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) 3:2
12:40Migalov I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:2
12:40Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:0
12:45Potapkov A. (Rus) - Korogodsky I. (Rus) 0:3
12:55Tsvetkov V. (Rus) - Slachshilin A. (Rus) 1:3
13:00Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Titov A. (Rus) 3:1
13:15Andreev D. (Rus) - Fedorov V. (Rus) 0:3
13:15Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) - Afanasev I. (Rus) 3:2
13:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 0:3
13:35Buyanin I. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 3:1
13:45Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) 3:0
14:00Titov A. (Rus) - Migalov I. (Rus) 3:1
14:05Fedorov V. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:1
14:15Afanasev I. (Rus) - Potapkov A. (Rus) 3:2
14:30Migalov I. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:0
14:35Suharkov O. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
14:50Andreev D. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:1
14:50Potapkov A. (Rus) - Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) 2:3
15:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Titov A. (Rus) 3:2
15:20Fedorov V. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 3:1
15:20Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Afanasev I. (Rus) 3:0
15:40Titov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 1:3
15:45Afanasev I. (Rus) - Potapkov A. (Rus) 3:1
15:45Buyanin I. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
16:00Migalov I. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 1:3
16:15Fedorov V. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) 3:1
16:15Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) 0:3
16:30Andreev A. (Rus) - Yakovlev A. (Rus) 1:3
16:45Kobytov R. (Rus) - Lobanov A. (Rus) 3:1
17:00Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) - Belugin O. (Rus) 3:0
17:15Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:2
17:30Yakovlev A. (Rus) - Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) 1:3
17:55Lobanov A. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 0:3
18:00Belugin O. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 3:1
18:15Ogay S. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 2:3
18:30Andreev A. (Rus) - Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) 1:3
18:45Kobytov R. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:2
19:00Yakovlev A. (Rus) - Belugin O. (Rus) 3:1
19:20Lobanov A. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
19:30Belugin O. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 1:3
19:50Lobanov A. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:0
20:00Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) - Yakovlev A. (Rus) 3:1
20:15Kobytov R. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) 3:1
20:30Vlasov A. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 1:3
20:45Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:1
20:45Petrov V. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 1:3
21:05Zemit I. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) 0:3
21:15Shirshov A. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) 3:2
21:15Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 0:3
Set 3Ilin A. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) 0:2
Set 2Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 1:0
Set 1Chentsov A. (Rus) - Shirshov A. (Rus) 0:0
22:00Balakin D. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) -:-
22:15Demic Y. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) -:-
22:15Nikulin S. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
22:30Vlasov A. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) -:-
22:45Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
22:45Petrov V. (Rus) - Shirshov A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Ilin A. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) -:-
23:15Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
23:15Chentsov A. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
00:30Petrov A. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) -:-
00:45Churin K. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
00:45Marshalov V. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) 3:2
23:15Kokunin Y. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Malynka R. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:45Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:50Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Boiko L. (Ukr) 3:2
23:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 0:3
00:20Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
01:05Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) WO -:-
01:20Klim V. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Boiko L. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 3:0
09:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Rus) 3:2
09:15Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:35Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:40Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
09:55Moroz K. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:05Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:0
10:10Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
10:30Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:40Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:1
10:45Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
10:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
11:05Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:1
11:10Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Rus) 3:0
11:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Moroz K. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
11:35Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 0:3
11:40Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Kozlov D. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 1:3
12:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:1
12:10Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
12:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:35Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:40Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:0
12:45Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
12:55Moroz K. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:05Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 3:0
13:10Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Rus) 3:2
13:20Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:40Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 2:3
13:45Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Kozlov D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 3:1
14:05Korovychenko V. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:1
14:10Kolodii D. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Moroz K. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:35Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
14:50Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Rus) 3:2
14:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:05Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Korovychenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:10Kostuk B. (Ukr) - Kolodii D. (Ukr) 1:3
15:15Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 3:0
15:35Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Malynka R. (Ukr) 2:3
15:40Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. (Rus) 1:3
15:45Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Moroz K. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
16:10Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
16:10Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:25Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
16:40Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) 2:3
17:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 2:3
17:35Khurtak E. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:55Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 2:3
18:00Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
18:25Solomko R. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:30Lutskiy V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Syvych V. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 1:3
18:50Aliiev A. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 3:2
19:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) 0:3
19:20Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
19:25Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 3:1
19:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 3:2
19:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:50Bondarenko I. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 0:3
19:55Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Solomko R. (Ukr) 0:3
20:00Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) 3:0
20:05Khurtak E. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
20:20Aliiev A. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:30Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
20:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:2
20:50Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
20:55Solomko R. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:2
21:00Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) 3:0
21:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Khurtak E. (Ukr) 0:3
21:20Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Bondarenko I. (Ukr) 3:2
21:25Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 5Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Lutskiy V. (Ukr) 2:2
21:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) 3:1
21:50CancelledAliiev A. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Solomko R. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Biletskiy O. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Tymchenko V. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Bondarenko I. (Ukr) - Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Vasiuk V. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Shukin D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Khurtak E. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
23:20CancelledAliiev A. (Ukr) - Bondarenko I. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Lutskiy V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Syvych V. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Rumezhak K. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Solomko R. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Droshchynskyi A. (Ukr) - Muliukin Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
00:50CancelledAliiev A. (Ukr) - Rumezhak K. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Panchenko B. (Rus) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:10Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) 3:1
23:10Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:0
23:10Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) 0:3
23:15Vorsuliak Y. (Ukr) - Tkachuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:35Popov M. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Nazrin A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:2
00:05Popov M. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:05Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:40Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Antonyuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
01:30Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:35Lebedev D. (Rus) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 2:3
01:50Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Antonyuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:05Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
02:35Lebedev D. (Rus) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
02:45Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 1:3
03:05Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:15Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Antonyuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:35Lebedev D. (Rus) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) 3:2
03:45Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
04:05Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
04:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Matcyk A. (Ukr) 0:3
04:35Lebedev D. (Rus) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
04:45Pinchuk O. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 2:3
05:15Matcyk A. (Ukr) - Antonyuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
05:20Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 0:3
08:50Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:55Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:25Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Marushchak V. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:35Teterya U. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
09:40Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Kodola V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:55Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Bindas O. (Ukr) - Yakovliev H. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:05Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 3:2
10:10Petryshyn I. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Samaray M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:20Demchuk I. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Vakarash R. (Ukr) 3:2
10:35Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 3:2
10:40Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:45Teterya U. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:55Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Kodola V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:55Udod I. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 1:3
11:05Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Nikolenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:10Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 2:3
11:15Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Yakovliev H. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:20Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:25Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Petryshyn I. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) 0:3
11:40Bindas O. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 2:3
11:50Marushchak V. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) 1:3
11:50Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
11:55Teterya U. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
12:05Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:05Udod I. (Ukr) - Samaray M. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:15Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Vakarash R. (Ukr) 3:1
12:20Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 3:0
12:20Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) 3:0
12:25Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 3:0
12:30Kotik A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
12:40Demchuk I. (Ukr) - Kodola V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:45Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 1:3
12:50Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:50Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Yakovliev H. (Ukr) 3:1
12:55Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:05Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 1:3
13:10Udod I. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) 2:3
13:15Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
13:20Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Sidorak N. (Ukr) 3:0
13:25Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 2:3
13:25Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Nikolenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 2:3
13:35Marushchak V. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:40Kotik A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
13:50Herasymenko A. (Ukr) - Samaray M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:50Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Kalynevych O. (Ukr) 3:0
13:55Petryshyn I. (Ukr) - Vakarash R. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Bindas O. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 2:3
14:10Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Kozyr I. (Ukr) 3:0
14:15Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
14:20Udod I. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
14:20Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:2
14:25Sinickiu I. (Ukr) - Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Petryshyn I. (Ukr) 3:1
14:35Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:35Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:40Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
14:45Marushchak V. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 3:1
14:55Samaray M. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Kodola V. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Kotik A. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Vakarash R. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 2:3
15:10Filatov S. (Ukr) - Yakovliev H. (Ukr) 1:3
15:10Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
15:15Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 0:3
15:20Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:25Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:40Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Bondarchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Derypaska R. (Ukr) - Nikolenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Yakovliev H. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:2
15:50Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:55Gubarev I. (Ukr) - Marushchak V. (Ukr) 3:2
15:55Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Vakarash R. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 0:3
16:05Samaray M. (Ukr) - Herasymenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:10Kalynevych O. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 0:3
16:20Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:20Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Sinickiu I. (Ukr) 0:3
16:20Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
16:25Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Kozyr I. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:35Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:40Sheshurak L. (Ukr) - Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) 2:3
16:55Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Derypaska R. (Ukr) 0:3
17:00Baranovskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Ovcharenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
17:10Halai D. (Ukr) - Sidorenko V. (Ukr) 3:1
17:20Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
17:20Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Urban M. (Ukr) 2:3
17:30Pismennyi Y. (Ukr) - Masko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
17:35Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 3:2
17:40Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 1:3
17:45Zinov N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
17:55Kuravsky O. (Ukr) - Nykyforuk S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:55Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 3:0
18:05Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) 3:2
18:10Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:15Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:2
18:20Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Urban M. (Ukr) 3:1
18:20Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:45Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) 3:2
18:50Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Zinov N. (Ukr) - Sidorenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
19:05Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) 3:0
19:20Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Nykyforuk S. (Ukr) 3:2
19:20Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:25Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 3:2
19:30Halai D. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
19:40Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
19:50Kuravsky O. (Ukr) - Urban M. (Ukr) 3:2
20:00Didukh O. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:00Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:05Zinov N. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 3:2
20:25Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) 1:3
20:30Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Tuzhilin A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:35Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) 0:3
20:40Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Sidorenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:50Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
21:00Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Nykyforuk S. (Ukr) 2:3
21:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
21:10Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) 3:0
21:15Zinov N. (Ukr) - Zenyuk D. (Ukr) 0:3
21:25Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:0
21:35Levchenko O. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 3Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 2Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 1Sidorenko V. (Ukr) - Zenyuk A. (Ukr) 0:0
22:00Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Nykyforuk S. (Ukr) - Urban M. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Laevskii M. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Laevskii M. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Popov M. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Tsybulin S. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Chyzh P. (Ukr) - Khvysiuk A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:20Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:35Reva V. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:55Kushko D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:10Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 2:3
00:30Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Pasternak V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Reva V. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Kushko D. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 3:1
01:20Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:40Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Pasternak V. (Ukr) 3:2
01:55Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:15Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:1
02:50Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 1:3
03:05Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 2:3
03:40Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 1:3
04:15Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) 3:0
04:35Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 3:0
04:50Reva V. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:1
05:10Pasternak V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Borysov A. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:0
09:30Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:1
09:30Zharko I. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:15Starski A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Borysov A. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Marchenko D. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Zharko I. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:40Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:50Starski A. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 1:3
11:00Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:10Kireev S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 2:3
11:15Marchenko D. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Zharko I. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:45Starski A. (Ukr) - Marchenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Misevra V. (Ukr) - Zubko V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Yushko R. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
12:05Gusev V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:15Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
12:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 2:3
12:30Reva A. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:30Zubko V. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 3:1
12:45Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Starski A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:00Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:0
13:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Misevra V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
13:15Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Marchenko D. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:30Gusev V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Misevra V. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) 3:2
13:30Yushko R. (Ukr) - Borysov A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:45Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) - Starski A. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Borysov A. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Reva A. (Ukr) - Rafikov R. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00CancelledZubko V. (Ukr) - Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Marchenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Gusev V. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Rafikov R. (Ukr) - Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Yushko R. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:2
14:35Bratukhin Y. (Ukr) - Zharko I. (Ukr) 2:3
14:45Marchenko D. (Ukr) - Starski A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Reva A. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) 3:2
15:00CancelledZubko V. (Ukr) - Misevra V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Zhuravlev A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:45Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 0:3
16:00Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:1
16:15Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 2:3
16:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Isakov V. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Solovey V. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:2
16:35Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:2
16:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Lukander D. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 3:2
17:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:10Butkov M. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:15Shamray A. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:15Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:40Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 3:1
17:45Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 0:3
17:45Lukander D. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 0:3
17:50Rodin A. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 3:1
18:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 2:3
18:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:0
18:00Metla O. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
18:15Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 1:3
18:15Shamray A. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:1
18:15Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 3:2
18:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) 1:3
18:35Isakov V. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 3:1
18:35Naida O. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 3:1
18:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) 3:0
18:45Lukander D. (Ukr) - Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:45Shamray A. (Ukr) - Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) 3:1
19:00Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
19:00Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 2:3
19:00Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 2:3
19:15Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 2:3
19:15Panin V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 1:3
19:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
19:30Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:35Butkov M. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) 2:3
19:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
19:45Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 3:0
19:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:00Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 3:0
20:00Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:1
20:05Solovey V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:15Panin V. (Ukr) - Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) 3:2
20:30Isakov V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Solovey V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
20:45Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 3:2
20:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 3:1
20:45Panin V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 3:2
21:00Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) 3:0
21:00Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:2
21:15Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) 3:2
21:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:0
21:20Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) 1:3
21:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 3Butkov M. (Ukr) - Isakov V. (Ukr) 1:1
Set 3Korobeynik S. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) 0:2
Set 2Gulevskiy R. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 3Shekhovtsov A. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 2:0
22:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Korobeynik S. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Solovey V. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Panasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Shapoval A. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Panasenko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Smetenko V. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kuzo L. (Ukr) - Sazhniev V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:15Skachkova I. (Rus) - Libatskaya A. (Rus) 3:2
16:45Skachkova I. (Rus) - Kandybina V. (Rus) 1:3
17:15Morozova T. (Rus) - Libatskaya A. (Rus) 0:3
17:50Kandybina V. (Rus) - Morozova T. (Rus) 1:3
18:15Libatskaya A. (Rus) - Skachkova I. (Rus) 3:0
18:45Skachkova I. (Rus) - Morozova T. (Rus) 3:2
19:15Kandybina V. (Rus) - Libatskaya A. (Rus) 3:0
19:45Morozova T. (Rus) - Skachkova I. (Rus) 3:1
20:15Kandybina V. (Rus) - Libatskaya A. (Rus) 3:2

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Tsiupko O. (Ukr) - Mydvetska A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Novosad A. (Ukr) - Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:00Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) - Motsyk I. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Novosad A. (Ukr) - Stepanovska V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:50Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) 1:3
10:20Farladanska G. (Ukr) - Hud V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:20Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) - Stepanovska V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:50Kozak A. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Hud V. (Ukr) - Motsyk I. (Ukr) 1:3
11:20Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Novosad A. (Ukr) - Farladanska G. (Ukr) 1:3
11:50Harmash N. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) - Hud V. (Ukr) 3:1
12:20Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:35Farladanska G. (Ukr) - Stepanovska V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:50Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 0:3
13:05Novosad A. (Ukr) - Motsyk I. (Ukr) 2:3
13:20Kozak A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) - Farladanska G. (Ukr) 3:1
13:50Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) 3:0
14:05Novosad A. (Ukr) - Hud V. (Ukr) 2:3
14:20Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Kozak A. (Ukr) 3:2
14:35Stepanovska V. (Ukr) - Motsyk I. (Ukr) 1:3
14:50Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Harmash N. (Ukr) 1:3
15:05Nalisnykovska O. (Ukr) - Novosad A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:20Kosmina N. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) 0:3
15:30Farladanska G. (Ukr) - Motsyk I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:50Ivakhiv V. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Hud V. (Ukr) - Stepanovska V. (Ukr) 0:3
16:20Kozak A. (Ukr) - Pidlypna I. (Ukr) 0:3
16:40Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 3:1
16:45Kovtun N. (Ukr) - Sydorko A. (Ukr) 3:0
16:50Harmash N. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 3:1
17:10Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 3:0
17:15Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Tsoma S. (Ukr) 3:2
17:40Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Yugan T. (Ukr) 3:0
17:45Anarmetova V. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 3:2
18:10Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 0:3
18:15Kovtun N. (Ukr) - Tsoma S. (Ukr) 3:2
18:40Yugan T. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 2:3
18:50Faflei R. (Ukr) - Sydorko A. (Ukr) 3:1
19:10Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 1:3
19:15Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:45Kovtun N. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 0:3
19:45Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Yugan T. (Ukr) 0:3
20:10Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Anarmetova V. (Ukr) - Tsoma S. (Ukr) 0:3
20:40Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) 2:3
20:45Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Sydorko A. (Ukr) 3:0
21:10Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) 2:3
21:15Kovtun N. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 2Yureneva S. (Ukr) - Yugan T. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Faflei R. (Ukr) 1:0
22:10Voytekhova M. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Tsoma S. (Ukr) - Sydorko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:40Vakhrusheva E. (Ukr) - Yureneva S. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kovtun N. (Ukr) - Kolosovska O. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Mikhailik Y. (Ukr) - Trigub J. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Anarmetova V. (Ukr) - Sydorko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Yugan T. (Ukr) - Voytekhova M. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Faflei R. (Ukr) - Tsoma S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

17:00Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:05Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) 3:0
18:30Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
19:35Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) 2:3
20:10Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:45Miklukha A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
21:20Andryushchenko V. (Ukr) - Miklukha A. (Ukr) 3:1
21:55Kurtenko V. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

10:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Shumakova P. (Ukr) 3:2
11:00Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 3:2
12:05Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Shumakova P. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Shumakova P. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Shumakova P. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
15:00Shumakova P. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
16:00Shumakova P. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) 3:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.