REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:05Shirshov V. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) 3:1
23:15CancelledKobytov R. (Rus) - Glazun E. (Rus) -:-
23:20Kobytov R. (Rus) - Troyanov Y. (Rus) 0:3
23:20Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:1
23:40Abanokov Z. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) 2:3
23:45Sirotkin A. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 1:3
23:50Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 3:2
00:05Minkov M. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) 3:1
00:15Kudryavtsev A. (Rus) - Troyanov Y. (Rus) 3:0
00:20Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 2:3
00:35Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:1
00:55Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Korneev D. (Rus) 3:2
00:55Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) 2:3
01:05Pravednov A. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 3:2
01:20Sidorin V. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 1:3
01:20Volkov A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 2:3
01:35Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 0:3
01:50Korneev D. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
01:55Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
02:05Sayanov D. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:1
02:20Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Sidorin V. (Rus) 1:3
02:20Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 1:3
02:35Myagkov S. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 0:3
02:50Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 3:2
02:50Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 3:2
03:05Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 2:3
03:20Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 2:3
03:25Korneev D. (Rus) - Sidorin V. (Rus) 3:0
03:40Zhurba N. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 3:2
03:45Ilin A. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:1
03:50Soldatov I. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 1:3
04:10Pravednov A. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 3:2
04:20Volkov A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
04:25Sidorin V. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
04:50Soldatov I. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) 3:1
04:50Zhurba N. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:1
04:55Ilin A. (Rus) - Korneev D. (Rus) 3:1
05:10Myagkov S. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) 3:1
05:20Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 2:3
05:25Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 0:3
08:30Melkov O. (Rus) - Vologzhanin V. (Rus) -:-
08:45Grishaev E. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) -:-
08:45Tolmachev I. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-
09:00Belugin O. (Rus) - Karpovkin G. (Rus) -:-
09:15Nikulin S. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
09:15Poletaev I. (Rus) - Sorin M. (Rus) -:-
09:30Vologzhanin V. (Rus) - Belugin O. (Rus) -:-
09:45Khomutov S. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) -:-
09:45Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
10:00Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Melkov O. (Rus) -:-
10:15Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Tolmachev I. (Rus) -:-
10:15Sorin M. (Rus) - Grishaev E. (Rus) -:-
10:30Melkov O. (Rus) - Belugin O. (Rus) -:-
10:45Grishaev E. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) -:-
10:45Tolmachev I. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
11:00Vologzhanin V. (Rus) - Karpovkin G. (Rus) -:-
11:15Khomutov S. (Rus) - Sorin M. (Rus) -:-
11:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
12:30Mikheev D. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) -:-
12:45Duka A. (Rus) - Belugin O. (Rus) -:-
12:45Suharkov O. (Rus) - Kurilchik N. (Rus) -:-
13:00Lulikyan A. (Rus) - Korogodsky I. (Rus) -:-
13:15Manuylov O. (Rus) - Soldusov O. (Rus) -:-
13:15Pronkin M. (Rus) - Slachshilin A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Kobytov R. (Rus) - Lulikyan A. (Rus) -:-
13:45Belugin O. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) -:-
13:45Kurilchik N. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) -:-
14:00Korogodsky I. (Rus) - Mikheev D. (Rus) -:-
14:15Slachshilin A. (Rus) - Suharkov O. (Rus) -:-
14:15Soldusov O. (Rus) - Duka A. (Rus) -:-
14:30Mikheev D. (Rus) - Lulikyan A. (Rus) -:-
14:45Duka A. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) -:-
14:45Suharkov O. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) -:-
15:00Kobytov R. (Rus) - Korogodsky I. (Rus) -:-
15:15Belugin O. (Rus) - Soldusov O. (Rus) -:-
15:15Kurilchik N. (Rus) - Slachshilin A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Gusev M. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) -:-
16:45Mamishev S. (Rus) - Korneev D. (Rus) -:-
17:00Tikhnenko D. (Rus) - Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) -:-
17:15Skrebnev A. (Rus) - Abelmasov I. (Rus) -:-
17:30Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Tikhnenko D. (Rus) -:-
17:45Korneev D. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:-
18:00Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) - Gusev M. (Rus) -:-
18:15Abelmasov I. (Rus) - Mamishev S. (Rus) -:-
18:30Gusev M. (Rus) - Tikhnenko D. (Rus) -:-
18:45Mamishev S. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) -:-
19:15Korneev D. (Rus) - Abelmasov I. (Rus) -:-
20:30Burov S. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) -:-
20:45Frolov A. I. (Rus) - Innazarov A. (Rus) -:-
20:45Vakar S. (Rus) - Tunitsyn D. (Rus) -:-
21:00Zemit I. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) -:-
21:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
21:15Korolev S. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) -:-
21:30Shirshov V. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) -:-
21:45Innazarov A. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) -:-
21:45Tunitsyn D. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Vlasov A. (Rus) - Burov S. (Rus) -:-
22:15Nikulin S. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) -:-
22:15Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Frolov A. I. (Rus) -:-
22:30Burov S. (Rus) - Zemit I. (Rus) -:-
22:45Frolov A. I. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) -:-
22:45Vakar S. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) -:-
23:00Shirshov V. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) -:-
23:15Innazarov A. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) -:-
23:15Tunitsyn D. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
00:30Turabekov T. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
00:45Lytko A. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
00:45Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:20Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Ilin O. (Ukr) 1:3
23:20Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:0
23:25Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Hudushyn I. (Ukr) - Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:50Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:1
00:15Kozhevnikov M. (Ukr) - Ilin O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:20Borysiuk O. (Ukr) - Zhalii V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 1:3
00:50Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:55Kobets V. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) 3:0
01:20Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:25Hrytsai A. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Borysiuk O. (Ukr) - Melchenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
02:20Zhalii V. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
02:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 1:3
02:50Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 0:3
02:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
03:30Sulim A. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 3:1
04:00Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:25Sulim A. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 3:2
04:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 2:3
05:30Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) 0:3
05:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
06:25Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) 2:3
06:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Tertychnyi L. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Hryshyn O. (Ukr) - Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Davydov V. (Ukr) - Stroilov O. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Yushko R. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Stroilov O. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Tertychnyi L. (Ukr) - Vasiuk V. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Hryshyn O. (Ukr) - Davydov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Stroilov O. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Davydov V. (Ukr) - Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Kozlov D. (Ukr) - Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Tertychnyi L. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Hryshyn O. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Vasiuk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Davydov V. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Riadynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Tertychnyi L. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Yushko R. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Hryshyn O. (Ukr) - Stroilov O. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Kozlov D. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Moroz K. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Tertychnyi L. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Kuleshov G. (Ukr) - Ivanov E. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Vasiuk V. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Bonishchuk T. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Davydov V. (Ukr) - Myrzak V. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Yushko R. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Stroilov O. (Ukr) - Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Filenko O. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Bereza V. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Samokysh K. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Paksiutov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Rybka A. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Sotnikov E. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Sydoruk A. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Filenko O. (Ukr) - Samokysh K. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Bereza V. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Rybka A. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Sydoruk A. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Samokysh K. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Paksiutov S. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Filenko O. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Sotnikov E. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Bereza V. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Klim V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Sulim A. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Rybka A. (Ukr) - Samokysh K. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Sydoruk A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Mosiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Paksiutov S. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Diachenko I. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Biletskiy O. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Sulim A. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Rybka A. (Ukr) - Filenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Sydoruk A. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Paksiutov S. (Ukr) - Sotnikov E. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Leonenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Reva Y. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Klim V. (Ukr) - Oleskevych O. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Paksiutov S. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Syvych V. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Levshyn A. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Leonenko O. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Biletskiy O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Matviienko S. (Ukr) 3:2
23:00Tytyunnik O. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
23:05Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:10Nikolenko M. (Ukr) - Kats L. (Ukr) 3:1
23:10Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Aksenin V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Ivanica Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Sapronov O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:40Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:40CancelledHoloborodko Y. (Ukr) - Vacak V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) 2:3
23:55Tytyunnik O. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) 0:3
00:05Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Matviienko S. (Ukr) 3:2
00:15Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:0
00:25Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Tytyunnik O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:35Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Ivanica Y. (Ukr) 3:1
00:50Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:35Metla O. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
02:10Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 2:3
02:15Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
02:35Lebed D. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:15Lebed D. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:20Guchok A. (Ukr) - Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) 0:3
03:40Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:50Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) 3:1
04:10Lebed D. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) 3:2
04:15Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:40Metla O. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
04:50Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Zdrobylko B. (Ukr) 0:3
05:10Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 3:1
05:20Guchok A. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
05:40Lebed D. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:2
05:50Tovkach M. (Ukr) - Guchok A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:10Lebed D. (Ukr) - Metla O. (Ukr) 0:3
06:15Stasiuk B. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
06:40Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 4Lebed D. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) 1:2
09:50Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Levytskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Maksimov S. (Blr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Veliev A. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Egorov K. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Batenko V. (Ukr) - Uchen N. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Veliev A. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Udod I. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Levytskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Sheshurak L. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Egorov K. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Batenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Maksimov S. (Blr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Veliev A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Udod I. (Ukr) - Uchen N. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Levytskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Sheshurak L. (Ukr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Naida O. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Egorov K. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Batenko V. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Gaevy N. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Veliev A. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Egorov K. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Udod I. (Ukr) - Batenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Sheshurak L. (Ukr) - Gaevy N. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Presnyakov M. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) - Uchen N. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Maksimov S. (Blr) - Rutskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Udod I. (Ukr) - Baystryuchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Sheshurak L. (Ukr) - Maksimov S. (Blr) -:-
15:35Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Veliev A. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Krivenko V. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Uchen N. (Ukr) - Halai D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Rutskiy S. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Veliev A. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Naida O. (Ukr) - Metelskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Levytskyi M. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Sapronov O. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Myrza A. (Ukr) - Kozenkov T. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Sapronov O. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Simonchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Kozenkov T. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Myrza A. (Ukr) - Sapronov O. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Simonchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) - Molochko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Matviienko S. (Ukr) - Kozenkov T. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Scherinskiy A. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Matviienko S. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Molochko O. (Ukr) - Filatov S. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Kozenkov T. (Ukr) - Sapronov O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

11:00Keinath T. (Svk) - Olejnik M. (Cze) -:-
11:35Prokopcov D. (Cze) - David P. (Cze) -:-
12:10Rozinek V. (Cze) - Pereira A. (Cub) -:-
12:45Bajger O. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
13:15Keinath T. (Svk) - David P. (Cze) -:-
13:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Rozinek V. (Cze) -:-
14:15Bajger O. (Cze) - Olejnik M. (Cze) -:-
14:45Pereira A. (Cub) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
15:15Keinath T. (Svk) - Rozinek V. (Cze) -:-
15:45Bajger O. (Cze) - David P. (Cze) -:-
16:15Olejnik M. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
16:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Pereira A. (Cub) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
23:05Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15CancelledGutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Demchenko V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Kievskiy Y. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
23:55Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Kovalenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:20Lukander D. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
00:35Krol Y. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:1
00:55Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
01:10Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Lukander D. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:45Krol Y. (Ukr) - Kovalenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
02:10Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 3:1
02:20Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 3:2
02:40Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Nevmyako V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:55Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:20Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:30Kovalenko O. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 2:3
03:50Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 3:2
04:10Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 2:3
04:25Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
04:40Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:0
05:00Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
05:15Kovalenko O. (Ukr) - Krol Y. (Ukr) 1:3
05:30Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
05:35Lukander D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
05:50Krol Y. (Ukr) - Vasilchuk P. (Ukr) 3:1
06:00Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
06:15Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
06:20Nevmyako V. (Ukr) - Lukander D. (Ukr) 0:3
06:25Kovalenko O. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:0
06:30Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Elkhov A. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Novikov Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Elkhov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Kibka Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Zavada N. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
10:30Kireev S. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Kolesnik A. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Zavada N. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Kibka Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kireev S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Kolesnik A. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Panin V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kibka Y. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) - Kolesnik A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Panin V. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Zezyulin A. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Zavada N. (Ukr) - Kibka Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Kolesnik A. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Zavada N. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Dyakov V. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Kibka Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Kolesnik A. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Zavada N. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Averyanov A. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Kibka Y. (Ukr) - Zavada N. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Kolesnik A. (Ukr) - Kovorotushin E. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Plyushch P. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Averyanov A. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Dyakov V. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Zezyulin A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Panin V. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Saenko O. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Krivoshey S. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Buluy S. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
17:30Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Alistratov A. (Rus) - Buluy S. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Saenko O. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Gusev V. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Buluy S. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
19:30Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Babenko P. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
19:45Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Saenko O. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Kebalo D. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Zakharov Y. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Buluy S. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Gusev V. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Khamurda V. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Gimadeev R. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
21:45Varchenko M. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Litvinenko O. (Ukr) - Gusev V. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Nemchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Khoroshko A. (Ukr) - Buluy S. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Saenko O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Gusev V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Ozhiganov N. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Buluy S. (Ukr) - Gimadeev R. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Khoroshko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) - Litvinenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Saenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Kebalo D. (Ukr) - Varchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Zakharov Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Panasenko V. (Ukr) - Vedmid S. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Isakov V. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Novikov Y. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

16:45Vorobeva O. (Rus) - Prokhorova Y. (Rus) -:-
17:15Kulikova O. (Rus) - Fetukhina M. (Rus) -:-
17:45Prokhorova Y. (Rus) - Kulikova O. (Rus) -:-
18:15Fetukhina M. (Rus) - Vorobeva O. (Rus) -:-
18:45Vorobeva O. (Rus) - Kulikova O. (Rus) -:-
19:15Prokhorova Y. (Rus) - Fetukhina M. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:10Anarmetova V. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Tyslyna A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 2:3
23:50Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:10Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) 3:2
00:40Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Tyslyna A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:10Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Tyslyna A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Helshtein A. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Tyslyna A. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Ogarenko S. (Ukr) - Lieventsova K. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Yureneva O. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Lieventsova K. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Helshtein A. (Ukr) - Ogarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Tyslyna A. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Lieventsova K. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Ogarenko S. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Yureneva O. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Helshtein A. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Ogarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Tyslyna A. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Helshtein A. (Ukr) - Lieventsova K. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Anarmetova V. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Yureneva O. (Ukr) - Kosmina N. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Kolosovska O. (Ukr) - Helshtein A. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Tyslyna A. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Ogarenko S. (Ukr) - Havelia A. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Lieventsova K. (Ukr) - Anarmetova V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

10:55Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Telna H. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Telna H. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) - Telna H. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Palamarchuk U. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Aseeva I. (Ukr) - Tatianina T. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Khmelevskaia N. (Ukr) - Aseeva I. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Telna H. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

10:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Zoidze E. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Zoidze E. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Litovchenko M. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Zoidze E. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Zoidze E. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Zoidze E. (Ukr) - Dotsenko M. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Dotsenko M. (Ukr) - Litovchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zoidze E. (Ukr) - Emelyanenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Taranik E. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Taranik E. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Taranik E. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.