REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

10:30Mendes E. (Por) - De Saintilan M. (Fra) -:-
11:10Benes M. (Cze) - Karakasevic A. (Srb) -:-
11:50David P. (Cze) - Uribe S. (Mex) -:-
12:30De Saintilan M. (Fra) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-
13:10Mendes E. (Por) - Karakasevic A. (Srb) -:-
13:50Benes M. (Cze) - Uribe S. (Mex) -:-
14:30David P. (Cze) - Chtchetinine E. (Blr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Dusseldorf Masters (Germany)

18:00Fadeev K. (Ger) - Servaty M. (Ger) -:-
18:40Engemann G. (Ger) - Senkbeil V. (Ger) -:-
19:20Mengel S. (Ger) - Stumper K. (Ger) -:-
20:00Hippler T. (Ger) - Hollo M. (Ger) -:-
20:40Meng F. (Ger) - Koepke H. (Ger) -:-
21:20Meissner C. (Ger) - Rinderer D. (Ger) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) 0:3
23:15Korolev S. (Rus) - Innazarov A. (Rus) 3:2
23:15Nikulin S. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) 3:2
23:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) 2:3
23:45Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 1:3
23:50Innazarov A. (Rus) - Petrov V. (Rus) 3:0
23:50Petrov V. (Rus) - Chentsov A. (Rus) 0:3
00:05Ilin A. (Rus) - Balakin D. (Rus) 3:1
00:15Chentsov A. (Rus) - Korolev S. (Rus) 3:0
00:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 1:3
00:40Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Myagkov S. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
01:05Zhurba N. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 0:3
01:20Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 1:3
01:20Ziuzikov P. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 3:0
01:35Pravednov A. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 3:2
01:45Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 0:3
01:45Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Vyaznikov S. (Rus) 3:1
02:05Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 0:3
02:15Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 1:3
02:15Myagkov S. (Rus) - Ziuzikov P. (Rus) 3:2
02:30Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Yusipov T. (Rus) 3:2
02:50Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Soldatov I. (Rus) 0:3
03:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Zhurba N. (Rus) 3:2
03:00Vyaznikov S. (Rus) - Suntsov A. (Rus) 0:3
03:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) 3:0
03:15Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Ziuzikov P. (Rus) 3:0
03:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:1
03:45Soldatov I. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 3:1
03:45Suntsov A. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 0:3
04:00Zhurba N. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 0:3
04:15Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) 1:3
04:15Ziuzikov P. (Rus) - Vyaznikov S. (Rus) 1:3
04:30Yusipov T. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:0
04:45Soldatov I. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 1:3
04:45Suntsov A. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 1:3
Set 5Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 2:2
Set 2Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Girevenkov A. (Rus) 0:1
Set 2Vyaznikov S. (Rus) - Myagkov S. (Rus) 1:0
08:30Bogomolov A. (Rus) - Melkov O. (Rus) -:-
08:45Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
08:45Simonov S. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
09:00Sverdlov M. (Rus) - Kolmin A. (Rus) -:-
09:15Khomutov S. (Rus) - Skotnikov S. (Rus) -:-
09:15Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
09:30Melkov O. (Rus) - Sverdlov M. (Rus) -:-
09:45Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
09:45Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) -:-
10:00Kolmin A. (Rus) - Bogomolov A. (Rus) -:-
10:15Skotnikov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:-
10:15Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Simonov S. (Rus) -:-
10:30Bogomolov A. (Rus) - Sverdlov M. (Rus) -:-
10:45Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) -:-
10:45Simonov S. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
11:00Melkov O. (Rus) - Kolmin A. (Rus) -:-
11:15Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
11:15Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Skotnikov S. (Rus) -:-
12:30Rachkov V. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) -:-
12:45Andreev D. (Rus) - Fedorov V. (Rus) -:-
12:45Korneev D. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
13:00Migalov I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
13:15Buyanin I. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) -:-
13:15Osadchiy D. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Migalov I. (Rus) -:-
13:45Fedorov V. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) -:-
13:45Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Osadchiy D. (Rus) -:-
14:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Rachkov V. (Rus) -:-
14:15Pronkin M. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:-
14:15Skrebnev A. (Rus) - Korneev D. (Rus) -:-
14:30Rachkov V. (Rus) - Migalov I. (Rus) -:-
14:45Andreev D. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) -:-
14:45Korneev D. (Rus) - Osadchiy D. (Rus) -:-
15:00Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
15:15Fedorov V. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) -:-
15:15Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Skrebnev A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) - Chernov V. (Rus) -:-
16:45Ir Sen K. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) -:-
16:45Sorin M. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
17:00Yakovlev A. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) -:-
17:15Tsvetkov A. (Rus) - Libackiy A. (Rus) -:-
17:15Vologzhanin V. (Rus) - Lanovenko S. (Rus) -:-
17:30Chernov V. (Rus) - Yakovlev A. (Rus) -:-
17:45Klimentev V. (Rus) - Vologzhanin V. (Rus) -:-
17:45Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Tsvetkov A. (Rus) -:-
18:00Andreev A. (Rus) - Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) -:-
18:15Lanovenko S. (Rus) - Ir Sen K. (Rus) -:-
18:15Libackiy A. (Rus) - Sorin M. (Rus) -:-
18:30Suraev-Korolev P. (Rus) - Yakovlev A. (Rus) -:-
18:45Ir Sen K. (Rus) - Vologzhanin V. (Rus) -:-
18:45Sorin M. (Rus) - Tsvetkov A. (Rus) -:-
19:00Chernov V. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) -:-
19:15Klimentev V. (Rus) - Lanovenko S. (Rus) -:-
19:15Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Libackiy A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Vlasov A. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
20:45Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) -:-
20:45Luchinin E. (Rus) - Adushinov Vladimirovich M. (Rus) -:-
21:00Kasatkin V. (Rus) - Titov A. (Rus) -:-
21:15Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) -:-
21:15Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
21:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) -:-
21:45Adushinov Vladimirovich M. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) -:-
21:45Nikulin S. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Titov A. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) -:-
22:15Gribkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
22:15Merzlikin D. (Rus) - Luchinin E. (Rus) -:-
22:30Vlasov A. (Rus) - Kasatkin V. (Rus) -:-
22:45Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
22:45Luchinin E. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) -:-
23:00Novikov I. (Rus) - Titov A. (Rus) -:-
23:15Adushinov Vladimirovich M. (Rus) - Merzlikin D. (Rus) -:-
23:15Nikulin S. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
00:30Ogay S. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) -:-
00:45Marshalov V. (Rus) - Shatilov T. (Rus) -:-
00:45Ziuzikov P. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:10Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:20Shulepov M. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
23:25Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:35Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 1:3
23:50Klim V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Cherepanov D. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 0:3
00:20Klim V. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) 2:3
00:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) 3:0
00:50Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 2:3
01:20Klim V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
01:50Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) 2:3
09:00Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:-
09:05Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
09:10Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) -:-
09:50Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Pomin R. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Kovpak E. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Pomin R. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Tkachov S. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Matiushenko A. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Kovpak E. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Pomin R. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Tkachov S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Gomilko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Makarenko R. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Merzlikin V. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Pomin R. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Matiushenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Efimenko I. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Kolbasenko O. (Ukr) - Kovpak E. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Yemelianov T. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Balbas F. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Gomilko O. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Buberenko B. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Merzlikin V. (Ukr) - Efimenko I. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Pomin R. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Starodubskyi I. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) -:-
16:50Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Boiko L. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Volkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Lisechko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Degtyarov O. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Romaniuk A. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Volkov P. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Starodubskyi I. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Cherepanov D. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Degtyarov O. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Boiko L. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Romaniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Volkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Kobets V. (Ukr) - Lisechko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Degtyarov O. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Starodubskyi I. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Troian A. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Volkov P. (Ukr) - Cherepanov D. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Romaniuk A. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Boiko L. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Volkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Cherepanov D. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Starodubskyi I. (Ukr) - Romaniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Volkov P. (Ukr) - Lisechko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Boiko L. (Ukr) - Degtyarov O. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Volkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Cherepanov D. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Reva Y. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Troian A. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Volkov P. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Boiko L. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Starodubskyi I. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Volkovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Lisechko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Shulepov M. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Romaniuk A. (Ukr) - Hrytsai A. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Dynaburg L. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Ivanov E. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Degtyarov O. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Lytvynov V. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Reva Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Cherepanov D. (Ukr) - Lisechko A. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Semenets S. (Ukr) - Lymarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Kobets V. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Smyk V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Zenyuk D. (Ukr) - Sidorenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
23:10Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:2
23:15Sidorak N. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 0:3
23:25Semenets O. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Selin A. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:50Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Semeniuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:05Kryshtal D. (Ukr) - Chaplianka A. (Ukr) 1:3
00:05Semenets O. (Ukr) - Selin A. (Ukr) 3:0
00:35Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Stasiuk B. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:10Krutko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
01:35Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) 3:2
01:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 3:1
02:05Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
02:10Stasiuk B. (Ukr) - Serediuk M. (Ukr) 3:2
02:35Krutko O. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) 3:1
02:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) 2:3
03:05Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) 3:2
03:25Serediuk M. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 0:3
03:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Serediuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
03:45Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Krutko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
04:15Stasiuk B. (Ukr) - Bosak V. (Ukr) 3:2
04:35Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) 0:3
04:45Guchok A. (Ukr) - Stasiuk B. (Ukr) 2:3
Set 4Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 2:1
Set 2Bosak V. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 1:0
05:35Krutko O. (Ukr) - Boiko S. (Ukr) -:-
06:05Tsybulin S. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
08:50Egorov K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Poltavets P. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
09:35Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Malashevsky V. (Ukr) - Isaev A. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Mykhailovych M. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
09:50Hordii A. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) -:-
10:05Dereha R. (Ukr) - Naku V. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) -:-
10:20Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
10:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Solovey V. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) -:-
10:50Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Isaev A. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Hilitukha S. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Egorov K. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Poltavets P. (Ukr) - Naku V. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Malashevsky V. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Hordii A. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) - Zaitsev A. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Dereha R. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Yefimov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) - Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Popov M. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Solovey V. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Isaev A. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Komar V. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Naku V. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Egorov K. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Poltavets P. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Malashevsky V. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Hilitukha S. (Ukr) - Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Hordii A. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Solovey V. (Ukr) - Naku V. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Didukh O. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Malashevsky V. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Oleskevych O. (Ukr) - Hordii A. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Dereha R. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Paukov V. (Ukr) - Isaev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Tsykhotskiy A. (Ukr) - Hilitukha S. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Lyevshyn V. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Hilitukha S. (Ukr) - Tuchkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Popov M. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Zaitsev A. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Solovey V. (Ukr) - Dereha R. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Didukh O. (Ukr) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Tsikhotskiy M. (Ukr) - Mykytiuk M. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Mishchenko V. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Zaychenko V. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) - Komar V. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Kubrak S. (Ukr) - Naku V. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Krivenko V. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Egorov K. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Poltavets P. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Omitsynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Yaskov D. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Vahta D. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Rubtsov E. (Ukr) - Presnyakov M. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Stasevskiy O. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Solovey V. (Ukr) - Kubrak S. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Miniailo Y. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Popov M. (Ukr) - Zaychenko V. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Popov M. (Ukr) - Mishchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Egorov K. (Ukr) - Zaitsev A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Poltavets P. (Ukr) - Dereha R. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Krivenko V. (Ukr) - Omitsynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Kinash S. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Miniailo Y. (Ukr) - Yaskov D. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Egorov K. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Solovey V. (Ukr) - Poltavets P. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Omitsynskyi Y. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Zaitsev A. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Dereha R. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Omitsynskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Miniailo Y. (Ukr) - Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Vahta D. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Komar V. (Ukr) - Kinash S. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Naku V. (Ukr) - Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Krivenko V. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Yaskov D. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Synytsia A. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Miniailo Y. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Volynets O. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Yaskov D. (Ukr) - Gabrelian D. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Kotik A. (Ukr) - Gritsienko N. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

10:00Grela P. (Pol) - Bajger O. (Cze) -:-
10:35Bankosz M. (Pol) - Keinath T. (Svk) -:-
11:10Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) -:-
11:45Kleprlik J. (Cze) - Lesiv R. (Ltu) -:-
12:15Grela P. (Pol) - Keinath T. (Svk) -:-
12:45Bankosz M. (Pol) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
13:15Kleprlik J. (Cze) - Bajger O. (Cze) -:-
13:45Martinko T. (Cze) - Lesiv R. (Ltu) -:-
14:15Grela P. (Pol) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
14:45Kleprlik J. (Cze) - Keinath T. (Svk) -:-
15:15Bajger O. (Cze) - Lesiv R. (Ltu) -:-
15:45Bankosz M. (Pol) - Martinko T. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 0:3
23:35Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) 2:3
23:55Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 3:2
00:10Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 1:3
00:45Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 3:1
01:05Mashtakov A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 1:3
01:20Gorelov V. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:40Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 0:3
01:55Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 3:1
02:15Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 3:1
02:50Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 2:3
03:05Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 3:2
03:25Yunusov E. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) 1:3
03:40Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 1:3
04:15Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:35Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Mashtakov A. (Ukr) 3:1
04:50Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Gorelov V. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 4Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 2:1
05:25Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:15Gubskaya E. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) 0:3
09:15Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Yevtodii D. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Svydnytska N. (Ukr) - Yevtodii D. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Yaroshenko T. (Ukr) - Svydnytska N. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Gubskaya E. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Yevtodii D. (Ukr) - Schekotikhina N. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Zharkova K. (Ukr) - Dyakun T. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Kregul O. (Ukr) - Pachich Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Slashova M. (Ukr) - Ogarenko N. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Zharkova K. (Ukr) - Pachich Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Ogarenko N. (Ukr) - Dyakun T. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Kregul O. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Zharkova K. (Ukr) - Ogarenko N. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Pachich Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Kregul O. (Ukr) - Dyakun T. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Zharkova K. (Ukr) - Slashova M. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Kregul O. (Ukr) - Ogarenko N. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Pachich Y. (Ukr) - Dyakun T. (Ukr) -:-
22:40Zharkova K. (Ukr) - Kregul O. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Slashova M. (Ukr) - Dyakun T. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Ogarenko N. (Ukr) - Pachich Y. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Tatianina T. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 0:3

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.