REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

11:50Bluhm F. (Ger) - Steinle D. (Ger) -:-
12:40Wenger N. (Ger) - Miguel C. (Esp) -:-
13:40Bluhm F. (Ger) - Wenger N. (Ger) -:-
14:30Miguel C. (Esp) - Steinle D. (Ger) -:-
15:30Bluhm F. (Ger) - Miguel C. (Esp) -:-
16:20Wenger N. (Ger) - Steinle D. (Ger) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 1:3
23:05Bazilevskii V. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) 3:0
23:10Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) 3:0
23:30Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 3:0
23:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) 2:3
23:35Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 1:3
00:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 2:3
00:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) 1:3
00:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) 3:2
00:30Pandur I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:2
00:30Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:2
00:30Shirokov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 3:2
01:00Abramov K. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:1
01:05Ramensky I. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 3:0
01:10Shagarov O. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 0:3
01:30Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) 3:2
01:30Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 3:1
01:35Pravednov A. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) 1:3
02:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:0
02:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 1:3
02:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
02:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) 0:3
02:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) 3:1
02:30Shagarov O. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:1
03:00Elistratov I. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) 3:2
03:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) 2:3
03:00Shagarov O. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 3:0
03:30Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) 1:3
03:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Pandur I. (Rus) 2:3
03:30Safonov V. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:0
08:00Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) 3:1
08:05Khomutov S. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:2
08:05Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 3:0
08:30Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 3:2
08:30Vukolov A. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) 2:3
08:35Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 1:3
09:00Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 3:0
09:00Tukh I. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
09:05Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 3:1
09:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) 2:3
09:30Klimentev V. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) 3:1
09:30Matveyev I. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 3:1
10:05Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) 1:3
10:05Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
10:05Yanshaev A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) 3:1
10:30Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) 0:3
10:30Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 3:0
10:30Tukh I. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) 0:3
Set 4Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) 1:2
Set 5Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) 2:2
11:05Tukh I. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) 3:0
11:30CancelledKlimentev V. (Rus) - Yanshaev A. (Rus) -:-
12:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) -:-
12:00Shirokov V. (Rus) - Abramov K. (Rus) -:-
12:00Volkov A. (Rus) - Kolesnikov D. (Rus) -:-
12:30Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
12:30Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) -:-
12:30Sayanov D. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
13:00Abramov K. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
13:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) -:-
13:00Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) -:-
13:30Demic Y. (Rus) - Shirokov V. (Rus) -:-
13:30Kirilenko A. (Rus) - Volkov A. (Rus) -:-
13:30Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Molodtsov D. (Rus) -:-
14:00Molodtsov D. (Rus) - Sayanov D. (Rus) -:-
14:00Shirokov V. (Rus) - Frolov A. G. (Rus) -:-
14:00Volkov A. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) -:-
14:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
14:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
14:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Andreev D. (Rus) - Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) -:-
16:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Kuzmin S. (Rus) -:-
16:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) -:-
16:30Rakhmanov V. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) -:-
16:30Ramensky I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
16:30Shagarov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
17:00Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) -:-
17:00Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) -:-
17:00Pravednov A. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) -:-
17:30Ivanov Va. (Rus) - Safonov V. (Rus) -:-
17:30Novikov I. (Rus) - Menshikov A. (Rus) -:-
17:30Vahnin G. (Rus) - Andreev D. (Rus) -:-
18:00Andreev D. (Rus) - Rakhmanov V. (Rus) -:-
18:00Menshikov A. (Rus) - Ramensky I. (Rus) -:-
18:00Safonov V. (Rus) - Shagarov O. (Rus) -:-
18:30Khudaiberdiev Z. (Rus) - Vahnin G. (Rus) -:-
18:30Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) -:-
18:30Pravednov A. (Rus) - Ivanov Va. (Rus) -:-
20:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) -:-
20:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Vakar S. (Rus) -:-
20:00Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Klimentev V. (Rus) -:-
20:30Arutiunyan A. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) -:-
20:30Ivanov Vi. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Vukolov A. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) -:-
21:00Klimentev V. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) -:-
21:00Matveyev I. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:-
21:00Vakar S. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) -:-
21:30Gribkov A. (Rus) - Nikiforov O. (Rus) -:-
21:30Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Khomutov S. (Rus) -:-
21:30Tukh I. (Rus) - Pyshkin S. (Rus) -:-
22:00Khomutov S. (Rus) - Arutiunyan A. (Rus) -:-
22:00Nikiforov O. (Rus) - Ivanov Vi. (Rus) -:-
22:00Pyshkin S. (Rus) - Vukolov A. (Rus) -:-
22:30Klimentev V. (Rus) - Tukh I. (Rus) -:-
22:30Matveyev I. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) -:-
22:30Vakar S. (Rus) - Gribkov A. (Rus) -:-
00:00Frolov A. G. (Rus) - Elistratov I. (Rus) -:-
00:00Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Bazilevskii V. (Rus) -:-
00:00Sayanov D. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) -:-
00:30Abramov K. (Rus) - Demic Y. (Rus) -:-
00:30Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) -:-
00:30Kolesnikov D. (Rus) - Kirilenko A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Pereguda O. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
23:05Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:15Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Goncharuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:25Luzhanskyi V. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:30Semenets S. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) 2:3
23:45Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:50Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) 3:0
23:55Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) 3:2
00:20Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Buianover H. (Ukr) - Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Babenko P. (Ukr) - Naplokov O. (Ukr) 2:3
09:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) 3:0
09:15Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:20Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Skyba A. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:35Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 1:3
09:45Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:2
09:50Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 0:3
09:55Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Babenko P. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:15Obischenko A. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) 3:1
10:20Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Antipov A. (Ukr) - Perepelytsia S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:35Skyba A. (Ukr) - Naplokov O. (Ukr) 0:3
10:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) 3:2
10:35Turchenko T. (Ukr) WO - Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
10:45Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 2:3
10:50Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 4Babenko P. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) 1:2
Set 4Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) 2:1
Set 1Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) 0:0
11:20Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
11:20Kuzmenko A. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Perepelytsia S. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Naplokov O. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Arevkin T. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Voloshko V. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Skyba A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Antipov A. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Naplokov O. (Ukr) - Ivanov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Turchenko T. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Obischenko A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
12:50Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Naplokov O. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Perepelytsia S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Turchenko T. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Obischenko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Arevkin T. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Antipov A. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Naplokov O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Makovka Y. (Ukr) - Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Avgustov A. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Ivanov V. (Ukr) - Skyba A. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Shukin D. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Populovskyi E. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Antipov A. (Ukr) - Voloshko V. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kolesnik Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Yakymchuk Y. (Ukr) - Makovka Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Krasutskyi A. (Ukr) - Avgustov A. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Perepelytsia S. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Turchenko T. (Ukr) - Hnoievoi R. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Obischenko A. (Ukr) - Pakhnyuk V. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Arevkin T. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Aleksandr G. (Ukr) - Antipov A. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Derevynskyi A. (Ukr) - Shukin D. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Burdelnyi S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) -:-
16:20Kuzmenko A. (Ukr) - Populovskyi E. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Tymchenko V. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
16:45Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Voloshko V. (Ukr) - Perepelytsia S. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Voronin M. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) - Gatsenko I. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Kokunin Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Oleh K. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Voronenkov V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
18:45Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Kovalchuk P. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Klim V. (Ukr) - Kilyakin P. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Voronin M. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Korniienko M. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Gatsenko I. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Kokunin Y. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Klim V. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) - Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
20:20Oleh K. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk P. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Voronin M. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
20:45Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
20:50Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Klim V. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Ivchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Kovalchuk P. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Kilyakin P. (Ukr) - Voronenkov V. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Voronin M. (Ukr) - Ivchenko K. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) - Gatsenko I. (Ukr) -:-
21:50Oleh K. (Ukr) - Kokunin Y. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Klim V. (Ukr) - Korniienko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:05Kyi Y. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
22:15Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
22:20Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk P. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Havrysh D. (Ukr) -:-
22:35Lytvynov V. (Ukr) - Voronin M. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Kindzerskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
22:50Oleh K. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
22:55Moroz K. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Ivchenko D. (Ukr) - Kosarev S. (Rus) -:-
23:15Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) - Hryshyn O. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Kokunin Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Sazhniev V. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Ivchenko K. (Ukr) - Kyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Gatsenko I. (Ukr) - Kholodkevych V. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Oleh K. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Cherepnin M. (Ukr) -:-
00:20Kovalchuk P. (Ukr) - Kokunin Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Havrysh D. (Ukr) - Moroz K. (Ukr) -:-
00:50Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:25Brezickyi O. (Ukr) - Puhach P. (Ukr) 2:3
00:15Voitenko Y. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 3:1
01:10Paukov V. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
01:40Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
02:10Voitenko Y. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 2:3
02:40Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Voitenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
03:10Paukov V. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:40Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:45CancelledChaplianka A. (Ukr) - Kryshtal D. (Ukr) -:-
04:10Krivenko V. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 1:3
05:15Myrza A. (Ukr) - Krivenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
08:55Herasimov O. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) 1:3
08:55Veliiev A. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:25Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Obidnyi O. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk P. (Ukr) 0:3
09:40Baklykov A. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:1
09:40Uchen M. (Ukr) - Illiushchenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Plokhotniuk M. (Ukr) - Pyasta P. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 3:1
10:05Buriak B. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) 3:1
10:05Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:10Belanchik D. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Symonchuk D. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) 1:3
10:20Ivanov L. (Ukr) - Moshynskyy O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:35Veliiev A. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:40Herasimov O. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk P. (Ukr) 0:3
10:45Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Hordii A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:45Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Illiushchenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 5Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 2:2
10:55Prakht I. (Ukr) - Akhlamov S. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 2Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 1Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) 0:0
11:20Uchen M. (Ukr) - Belanchik D. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Baklykov A. (Ukr) - Symonchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Plokhotniuk M. (Ukr) - Moshynskyy O. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Obidnyi O. (Ukr) - Buriak B. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Akhlamov S. (Ukr) - Pyasta P. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Hordii A. (Ukr) -:-
12:20Veliiev A. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Herasimov O. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Belanchik D. (Ukr) - Illiushchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Symonchuk D. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Ivanov L. (Ukr) - Prakht I. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Danyliuk N. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Buriak B. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk P. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Belanchik D. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Symonchuk D. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Plokhotniuk M. (Ukr) - Akhlamov S. (Ukr) -:-
13:20Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Danyliuk N. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Obidnyi O. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Uchen M. (Ukr) - Paukov V. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Baklykov A. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) -:-
13:50Prakht I. (Ukr) - Moshynskyy O. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Kushnir V. (Ukr) - Hordii A. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Veliiev A. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Herasimov O. (Ukr) - Buriak B. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Nesterenko A. (Ukr) - Uchen M. (Ukr) -:-
14:20Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Ivanov L. (Ukr) - Pyasta P. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Kushnir V. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Obidnyi O. (Ukr) - Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) -:-
14:50Paukov V. (Ukr) - Illiushchenko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Mosuk N. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Plokhotniuk M. (Ukr) - Prakht I. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Hordii A. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Shkurupii O. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) -:-
15:20Vasylchuk P. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Ivanov L. (Ukr) - Akhlamov S. (Ukr) -:-
15:50Veliiev A. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Herasimov O. (Ukr) - Obidnyi O. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Moshynskyy O. (Ukr) - Pyasta P. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Ponomarenko S. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Buriak B. (Ukr) - Yanishevskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Plokhotniuk M. (Ukr) - Ivanov L. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Shkurupii O. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kuznetsov I. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk P. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Kotik A. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
17:20Prakht I. (Ukr) - Pyasta P. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Rubkov S. (Ukr) -:-
17:50Vakhta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Akhlamov S. (Ukr) - Moshynskyy O. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Kotik A. (Ukr) - Vakhta D. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Rubkov S. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Kolesnik P. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Vakhta D. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Kolesnik P. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Vakhta D. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) - Rubkov S. (Ukr) -:-
21:20Kotik A. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Fashchevskyi I. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko P. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Gritsienko N. (Ukr) - Kotik A. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Rubkov S. (Ukr) - Myronchenko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) - Yunchyk V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

10:05Klos P. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) 1:3
Set 5Reitspies D. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) 2:2
11:20Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
11:45Tregler T. (Cze) - Seibert J. (Cze) -:-
12:15Klos P. (Cze) - Reitspies D. (Cze) -:-
12:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-
13:15Seibert J. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) -:-
13:45Tregler T. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
14:15Klos P. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
14:45Reitspies D. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) -:-
15:15Tregler T. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-
15:45Seibert J. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
16:15Reitspies D. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
16:45Klos P. (Cze) - Tregler T. (Cze) -:-
17:15Gavlas A. (Cze) - Martinko T. (Cze) -:-
17:45Seibert J. (Cze) - Vrablik J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Demchenko V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
23:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
23:00Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
23:00Kireev S. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 2:3
23:35Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:35Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:35CancelledStepanov D. (Ukr) - Shtaer A. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Demchenko V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 0:3
00:10CancelledKhakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Shtaer A. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:10Kireev S. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 1:3
00:40Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
00:45Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 3:2
00:45Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:20Demchenko V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:2
01:20Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 2:3
01:20Kireev S. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:55Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) 3:1
01:55Kushko D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
01:55CancelledShtaer A. (Ukr) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) -:-
01:55Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Demchenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 3:0
02:30Sarma S. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:2
03:05Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:05Kushko D. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 3:1
03:05CancelledShtaer A. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) -:-
03:05Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 3:1
03:40Chukanov M. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 1:3
03:40Kushko D. (Ukr) - Demchenko V. (Ukr) 0:3
03:40CancelledShtaer A. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) -:-
03:40Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 3:2
04:15Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Rybakov Y. (Ukr) 2:3
04:15Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Stepanov D. (Ukr) 3:2
04:15Sarma S. (Ukr) - Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
04:50Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) 3:0
04:50Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
04:50Rybakov Y. (Ukr) - Demchenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
04:50Stepanov D. (Ukr) - Khakhamidi P. (Ukr) 3:0
05:25Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Kushko D. (Ukr) 3:1
05:25Gavrilov Y. (Ukr) - Vakhrushev V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:25Saenko O. (Ukr) - Yunusov E. (Ukr) 1:3
05:25Sarma S. (Ukr) - Chukanov M. (Ukr) 2:3
09:00Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
09:05Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 0:3
09:35Butkov M. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:00Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) 0:3
10:00Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) 3:2
10:05Naida O. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:05Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Krivoshey S. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Khudoshin N. (Ukr) 0:3
10:35Butkov M. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) 0:3
11:00Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Naida O. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Khudoshin N. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Turchenko D. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Oleynik I. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Butkov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Khudoshin N. (Ukr) - Komendant Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Borodachev O. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Lebedev D. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Khudoshin N. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Naida O. (Ukr) - Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Butkov M. (Ukr) - Naida O. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Khudoshin N. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Borodachev O. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Turchenko D. (Ukr) - Lebedev D. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Gutnichenko A. (Ukr) - Oleynik I. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Komendant Y. (Ukr) - Khudoshin N. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Krutko O. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Alekseev S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Maleev N. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Goradze A. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Goradze A. (Ukr) - Alekseev S. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Krutko O. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Maleev N. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Alistratov A. (Rus) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Ermolaev A. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Alekseev S. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Maleev N. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Alekseev S. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
19:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Maleev N. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) -:-
19:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Rodin A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Matvieiev D. (Ukr) - Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Ratushniak V. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Alekseev S. (Ukr) - Goradze A. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Diachenko V. (Ukr) - Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Maleev N. (Ukr) - Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Zholubak M. (Ukr) - Krutko O. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Goradze A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) -:-
21:30Krutko O. (Ukr) - Matvieiev D. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Ermolaev A. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Zemiantsev S. (Ukr) - Zholubak M. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Alekseev S. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Kanunnikov I. (Ukr) - Ratushniak V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Maleev N. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Diachenko V. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Reva V. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Gusev V. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Kim D. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Gaynyuk V. (Ukr) - Sarma S. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Shapoval A. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Reva V. (Ukr) - Chernetskiy I. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Gusev V. (Ukr) - Kireev S. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Kim D. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Panchenko B. (Rus) - Zazimko S. (Ukr) 2:3

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

10:15Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:45Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 2Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 1:0
11:45Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Zaytseva V. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) -:-
13:15Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Zaytseva V. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Saltanovskaya M. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.