REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00CancelledIvashka I. (Blr) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) -:-
04:10Bautista-Agut R. (Esp) - Travaglia S. (Ita) 3:1
04:10Gomez E. (Ecu) - Cilic M. (Cro) 0:3
04:10Humbert U. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 1:3
04:10Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) 3:0
04:10O'Connell C. (Aus) - Gaston H. (Fra) 3:1
04:10Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) 3:0
04:10Skatov T. (Kaz) - Gombos N. (Svk) 1:3
04:10Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 3:0
05:55Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 2:3
05:55Rublev A. (Rus) - Mager G. (Ita) 3:0
06:15Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Lehecka J. (Cze) 3:1
06:20Johnson S. (Usa) - Thompson J. (Aus) 3:2
07:00Sousa J. (Por) - Sinner J. (Ita) 0:3
07:05Paire B. (Fra) - Monteiro T. (Bra) 3:2
07:30Cressy M. (Usa) - Isner J. (Usa) 3:2
07:35Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Medvedev D. (Rus) 0:3
08:10Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Murray A. (Gbr) 2:3
08:35Machac T. (Cze) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) 3:1
08:35Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 2:3
09:00Daniel T. (Jpn) - Barrios T. (Chi) 3:0
09:00CancelledRuud C. (Nor) - Molcan A. (Svk) -:-
09:25Safiullin R. (Rus) - Molcan A. (Svk) 1:3
09:55Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) 0:3
10:45Evans D. (Gbr) - Goffin D. (Bel) 3:0
10:55Marterer M. (Ger) - Fritz T. (Usa) 0:3
11:20Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Bolt A. (Aus) 3:0
11:30Baez S. (Arg) - Ramos A. (Esp) 3:2
11:35Tiafoe F. (Usa) - Trungelliti M. (Arg) 3:2
12:00Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 2:3
12:00Seppi A. (Ita) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 0:3
12:15Musetti L. (Ita) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 1:3
12:25Broady L. (Gbr) - Kyrgios N. (Aus) 0:3
14:40Ymer M. (Swe) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:3

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:10Anderson R. (Usa) - Stosur S. (Aus) 1:2
04:10Cornet A. (Fra) - Tomova V. (Bul) 2:0
04:10Dodin O. (Fra) - Begu I. (Rou) 1:2
04:10Doi M. (Jpn) - Kucova K. (Svk) 0:2
04:10Kvitova P. (Cze) - Cirstea S. (Rou) 0:2
04:10Mertens E. (Bel) - Zvonareva V. (Rus) 2:0
04:10Saville D. (Aus) - Peterson R. (Swe) 0:2
04:15Burel C. (Fra) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 0:2
05:40Kontaveit A. (Est) - Siniakova K. (Cze) 2:0
05:55Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Hon P. (Aus) 2:0
06:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Dart H. (Gbr) 2:0
06:20Baptiste H. (Usa) - Garcia C. (Fra) 2:1
06:35Linette M. (Pol) - Sevastova A. (Lat) 2:0
06:55Inglis M. (Aus) - Fernandez L. A. (Can) 2:0
07:00Voegele S. (Sui) - Kasatkina D. (Rus) 0:2
07:20Bektas E. (Usa) - Samsonova L. (Rus) 0:2
07:20Bondar A. (Hun) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Rus) 0:2
07:40Halep S. (Rou) - Frech M. (Pol) 2:0
07:50Diyas Z. (Kaz) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 1:2
08:25Watson H. (Gbr) - Sherif M. (Egy) 2:1
08:45Konjuh A. (Cro) - Rogers S. (Usa) 2:1
08:45Zidansek T. (Slo) - Rus A. (Ned) 2:1
09:20Golubic V. (Sui) - Zhang S. (Chn) 0:2
10:20Tauson C. (Den) - Sharma A. (Aus) 2:0
11:00Li A. (Usa) - Wang Xin. (Chn) 0:2
11:00Volynets K. (Usa) - Haddad Maia B. (Bra) 1:2
12:00Jang S. J. (Kor) - Kovinic D. (Mne) 1:2
12:15Sanders S. (Aus) - Sabalenka A. (Blr) 1:2
12:20Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Marino R. (Can) 2:0
12:30Dolehide C. (Usa) - Collins D. R. (Usa) 0:2
13:10Kerber A. (Ger) - Kanepi K. (Est) 0:2
15:10Stephens S. (Usa) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Concepcion (Chile), clay

01:05Villanueva G. (Arg) - Martin A. (Svk) 2:0
19:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Rodriguez C. (Col) WO -:-
19:05Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) 0:2
19:05Reyes-Varela M. (Mex) - Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) 0:2
Set 3Alvarez N. (Per) - Hidalgo D. (Ecu) 1:1 (4:6,7:6,2:1)
21:00Dellien H. (Bol) - Castro C. (Chi) 2:0
Set 2Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Leite W. (Bra) 1:0 (6:1,0:0)
23:10Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
23:45Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) - Folliot Q. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 3 (Italy), hard (indoor)

23:00Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Uchida K. (Jpn) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 2:1
13:05Escoffier A. (Fra) - Stebe C. (Ger) 0:2
14:55Arnaboldi A. (Ita) - Masur D. (Ger) 1:2
16:35Barrere G. (Fra) - Clarke J. (Gbr) 1:2
17:20Pospisil V. (Can) - Furness E. (Fra) 2:0
18:45Ilkel C. (Tur) - Rosol L. (Cze) 0:2
18:50Pellegrino A. (Ita) - Lacko L. (Svk) 2:1
Set 3Agamenone F. (Ita) - Copil M. (Rou) 1:1 (6:2,3:6,5:3)
Set 1Hoang A. (Fra) - Moroni M. (Ita) 0:0 (3:4)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Concepcion (Chile), clay

20:50Achondo G./Nunez V. - Galdos S./Merino A. 0:2
Set 1Martin A./Weissborn T-S. - Lama G./Moreno De Alboran N. 0:0 (4:3)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli 3 (Italy), hard (indoor)

14:00CancelledCornea V. V./Fallert F. - Baldi F./Fatic N. -:-
15:15Galloway R./Schnur M. J. - Halys Q./Olivetti A. 0:2
21:00Margaroli L./Zuk K. - Angelini L./Ercolani R. 2:0
23:05Caniato C. A./Capacci C. - Forejtek J./Sels J. -:-
00:35Cornea V. V./Fallert F. - Ayeni A./Furness E. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

11:00Ozdemir S. M. (Tur) - Patael B. (Isr) 0:2
11:00Rajski M. (Pol) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

20:30Clark E. (Usa) - Trapeznikov Z. (Rus) 2:0
20:30Holt B. (Usa) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
20:30Pannu K. (Nzl) - Kopp S. (Aut) -:-
20:30Seelig K. (Usa) - Ruzgas M. (Swe) 2:0
20:30Zhu E. (Usa) - Erhard M. (Fra) 2:0
22:00Kuhar M. (Usa) - Bangoura S. (Usa) -:-
22:00Markes C. (Usa) - Benzal Alia I. (Esp) -:-
23:30Roberts J. (Bhs) - Strode I. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

15:30Agafonov E. (Rus) - Minin M. (Rus) 0:2
15:30Glinka D. (Est) - Kachmazov A. (Rus) 1:2
15:30Haliak M. (Blr) - Sabanin Y. (Rus) 0:2
15:30Vasilenko A. (Rus) - Dominko S. (Slo) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 2 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Bellucci M. (Ita) - Li H. (Chn) 2:1
13:00Capecchi D. (Ita) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) 0:2
13:00Jurajda A. (Cze) - Tajima N. (Jpn) 2:0
13:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Bertrand R. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Donski A. (Bul) - Chung Y. (Kor) 0:2
13:00Ionel N. D. (Rou) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) 2:0
13:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Sakharov G. (Fra) 1:2
13:00Mayot H. (Fra) - Medjedovic H. (Srb) 2:0
14:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Passaro F. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vilnius (Lithuania), hard (indoor)

12:00Bellier A. (Sui) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 1:2
12:00Gerch L. (Ger) - Catarina L. (Mon) 2:1
12:00Vanneste J. (Bel) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) 0:2
13:30Fajta P. (Hun) - Gengel M. (Cze) 0:2
13:30Kirkin E. (Tur) - Cukierman D. (Isr) 1:2
13:30Marozsan F. (Hun) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) 2:1
15:00Tamm K. (Est) - Liutarevich I. (Blr) 0:2
15:00Vaitiekunas P. (Ltu) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) 0:2
15:00Virtanen O. (Fin) - Dembek M. (Pol) 2:0
17:00Babelis T. (Ltu) - Nejedly P. (Cze) 0:2
17:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Kocevar-Desman T. (Slo) 2:1
17:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Temirhanov A. (Swe) 2:1
18:30Decamps G. (Bra) - Colson T. (Bel) 2:0
18:30Friberg K. (Swe) - Sabaliauskas A. (Ltu) 2:0
18:30Strombachs R. (Lat) - Bulitski A. (Blr) 1:2
20:00Squire H. (Ger) - Tverijonas J. (Ltu) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

11:00Karpovich Y. (Rus) - Keller N. (Sui) 0:2
11:00Stamatova J. (Bul) - Rinaldo Persson K. (Swe) 2:1
12:30Kardava Z. (Geo) - Wildgruber A. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

20:30Failla J. (Usa) - Cirotte A. (Fra) 2:0
22:00Barrera A. I. (Usa) - Bornay J. (Fra) -:-
22:00Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) - Reed L. (Usa) -:-
22:00Sysoeva A. (Rus) - Fernandez B. (Can) -:-
22:00Younes K. (Isr) - Behulova B. (Svk) -:-
23:30Corley P. C. (Usa) - Ogata H. (Jpn) -:-
23:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Arellano S. (Chi) -:-
23:30Vyrlan E. (Usa) - Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

14:00Korneeva A. (Rus) - Zyryanova A. (Rus) 2:0
14:00Kruzhkova D. (Rus) - Shakirova D. (Rus) 0:2
15:30Pavlova P. (Rus) - Sholokhova M. (Rus) 2:1
15:30Zelinskaya D. (Rus) - Nikitina I. (Rus) 2:0
17:00Fedorova A. (Rus) - Ukolova A. (Rus) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

16:00Lovric P. (Slo) - Sukhotina A. (Rus) 2:0
16:00Munhoz . J. (Bra) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) 0:2
16:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Sewing S. (Usa) 2:1
19:00Gleason Q. (Usa) - Riera J. (Arg) -:-
21:30Gamiz A. (Ven) - Kolodynska J. (Blr) -:-
21:30Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Zlochova Z. (Svk) 2:0
21:30Mandlik E. (Usa) - Verdial B. (Bra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

16:00Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 1:2
16:00Garcia C. M. (Esp) - Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) 0:2
16:00Oz I. (Tur) - Lemoine Q. (Ned) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Lamens S. (Ned) - Pigato L. (Ita) 2:0
13:00Talbi S. (Blr) - Han N. (Kor) 0:2
14:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) 0:2
14:30Kung L. (Sui) - Prisacariu A. (Rou) 0:2
14:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) 2:0
14:30Okamura K. (Jpn) - Bejlek S. (Cze) 0:2
14:30Tikhonova A. (Rus) - Bartone K. (Lat) 2:0
16:00Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Sebov K. (Can) 0:2
16:00Jeanjean L. (Fra) - Anshba A. (Rus) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

15:00Ilkel B./Ozdemir S. M. - Hong S. C./Nam Ji S. 0:2
16:00Fonio G./Galoppini D. - Hua R./Kim C. 2:0
16:00Cretu C./Jecan M. A. - Lopez Montagud C./Winter Lopez B. 2:0
16:00Akkoyun U./Manda C. - Agabigun S./Heller P. 0:2
16:00Pereira F./Vankan M. - Ilhan M./Kirci K. 2:0
16:00Apostol B. I./Woerner P. - Golubev D./Lomakin G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

14:30Benitez Chavarriaga J. M./Ho R. - Madarasz G./Nagy P. 2:0
14:30Genov A./Jotovski T. - Hsu Yu H./Huang T. 0:2
14:30Chepelev A./Klok D. - Bosio G./Serafini M. 1:2
14:30Dragomirov D./Krainer L. - Jones M./Uzhylovskyi V. 0:2
14:30CancelledKhotkov O./Litvinov D. - Hsu Yu H./Huang T. -:-
14:30Ibrahim K./Makhlouf S. - Filatov N./Lobanov A. 1:2
14:30De Rosa M./Perfetti N. - Binda A./Nesterov P. 1:2
14:30Bonadio R./Pichler D. - Beauge M./Bouquet L. 2:1
16:00Sakellaridis M./Sakellaridis S. - Mostardi N./Zakaryia F. 1:2
16:30Genov A./Jotovski T. - Hsu Yu H./Huang T. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

23:30Martinez Mora Esdras W./Ortega J. V. - Kissell C./Sheehy J. -:-
23:30Meagher W./Ryan Ziegann S. - Alimli M./Sadaoui M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

17:00Fufygin M./Ratniuk M. - Lutkovskii R./Safonov A. 2:0
17:00Spasibo D./Verbin P. - Denisov I./Novikov E. 2:0
18:00Borisiouk M./Noskin E. - Kiyamov T./Sharipov M. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 2 (Tunisia), hard

14:15Cloes L./Deviatiarov M. - Marino P./Piraino G. 2:0
14:15Lock B./Lock C. - Collignon R./Mikula M. 2:0
14:15Kielan S./Naw H. - Bax F./Lapalu V. 1:2
15:30Battaglino S./Ingarao A. - Tajima N./Uesugi K. 0:2
15:45Brugnerotto M./Pozzi D. - Mishkin K./Shvets V. 0:2
16:00Bertrand R./Garcian A. - Frunza N./Gima S. 0:2
16:00De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. - Capecchi D./Weis A. 0:2
17:15Bellucci M./Iannaccone F. - Giacalone O./Musialek A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Bourgois C./Khoeblal E. - Recek D./Simpson M. 2:0
16:00Chen Z. H./Ng K. L. - Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. 0:2
16:00Kumaran B. N./Zhang L. - Arribage T./Droguet T. 0:2
17:30Connor P./Raman R. - Ionel N. D./Neumayer L. 0:2
18:00Added D./Mansouri S. - Babic Z./Donski A. 1:2
18:00Butulija B./Sakharov G. - Bakker S./Hoogland J. 2:0
18:00Chung Y./Shimabukuro S. - Mayot H./Royer V. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

15:00Anane S./Chlpac A. - Petrova K./Zolotukhina M. 2:0
15:00Gagoshidze T./Natsvlishvili N. - Burdina E./Senli M. 1:2
15:00Shalamanova D./Spasova B. - Turkmen D./Uyar M. A. 0:2
15:00Karpovich Y./Yao X. - Atay S./Cirpanli . D. 2:1
15:00Palicova B./Zvonaru I. - Lazar S./Tsoneva M. 2:0
15:45Black H. T./Isaacs A. N. - Hosoki Y./Potocnik N. 1:2
16:00Mihaylova G./Vojcinakova I. - Amariei I. D./Olyanovskaya V. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 3 (Egypt), clay

16:00Bokova V./Hageman M. - Modesti V./Rocchetti S. 1:2
16:00Klaffner M./Kraus S. - Nefedova A./Sawayanagi R. 2:1
16:00CancelledBrugnone F./Moga C. - Meyer Auf Der Heide L./Nagy A. -:-
16:00Bergen M./Sakellaridi S. - Iordache A./Sherif J. 2:0
16:00Tran D./Tran L. - Tkacheva M./Zolotareva A. 0:2
16:00Malesevic T./Vishnevskaya E. - Ezzat Y./Kobayashi H. 2:0
17:30Charl M./Domova D. - Ibrahim M./Khalil F. 0:2
17:30Brugnone F./Moga C. - Mousa D./Moussa F. 2:0
17:30Simion O. G./Ureke A. - Fouad H./Refaat M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

17:00Mamedova E./Mozgaleva A. - Apalikhina A./Kummel A. 2:1
17:00CancelledKrupenina M./Ovcharenko E. - Iatcenko P./Kudashova D. -:-
17:00Kratyuk P./Rozhkova A. - Matasova V./Shauha D. 0:2
17:00Borodatova D./Varaksina A. - Iatcenko P./Kudashova D. 0:2
18:00Kruzhkova D./Zyryanova A. - Rudiukova N./Zhuravleva A. WO -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

19:00Fossa N./Zeballos N. - Bondarenko M./Falkner Z. 2:1
20:30Lovric P./Ortenzi J. - Lee P.-C./Papadakis L. -:-
20:30Ng K. Y./Uchijima M. - Bia B. B. M. B./Eduarda L. M. -:-
20:30Da Silva Chang E./Verdial B. - Gatica B./Pereira R. 0:2
21:15Robbe A./Vedder E. - Aney J./Gamarra Martins I. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

16:00Benoit M./Minella M. - Di Giuseppe M./Gjorcheska L. 2:0
17:30Hennemann C. W./Ostlund F. - Naito Y./Sato H. 0:2
17:30Parres Azcoitia O./Rosca I. L. - Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. 2:1
17:30Pieri T./Rossi F. - Alogo Piqueras G./Costa I. 2:0
17:30Detiuc A./Sizikova Y. - Basiletti N./Paradisi A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Bahri F./Plaza Araujo L. - Han N./Kobori M. 0:2
17:30Shinikova I./Siskova A. - Maklakova E./Poznikhirenko G. 2:1
17:30Shinikova I./Siskova A. - Dascalu N-C./Lamens S. -:-
17:30Abduraimova N./Talbi S. - Paszek T./Reyngold E. 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.