REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

23:00CancelledReynolds F. (Nzl) - Nam Ji S. (Kor) -:-
00:20Varillas J. P. (Per) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 2:0
01:55CancelledAlvarez N. (Per) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
01:55Alvarez N. (Per) - Fatic N. (Bih) 2:0
12:30Hassan B. (Leb) - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) -:-
14:00Habib H. (Leb) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
14:30Copil M. (Rou) - Sousa J. (Por) -:-
16:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Elias G. (Por) -:-
18:30Cuevas M. (Uru) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
19:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) -:-
20:00Llanes F. (Uru) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) -:-
20:30Dellien H. (Bol) - Bergs Z. (Bel) -:-
21:00Pella G. (Arg) - Ostapenkov D. (Blr) -:-
22:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

12:30Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
13:30Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -:-
14:00Tsitsipas P. (Gre) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) -:-
15:00Ilkel C. (Tur) - Strombachs R. (Lat) -:-
20:30Harris L. (Rsa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-
22:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Perez B. (Ven) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

12:30Maden Y. (Ger) - Hoang A. (Fra) -:-
12:30Mayot H. (Fra) - Gaio F. (Ita) -:-
14:00Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - van Assche L. (Fra) -:-
14:00Ymer M. (Swe) - Marcora R. (Ita) -:-
15:30Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
15:30Muller A. (Fra) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-
18:00Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Istomin D. (Uzb) -:-
18:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

10:10Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:2
Set 2Rodionov J. (Aut) - Ebden M. (Aus) 0:1 (5:7,1:3)
11:30Cressy M. (Usa) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-
11:30Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
13:00Polmans M. (Aus) - Moroni M. (Ita) -:-
13:00Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Donskoy E. (Rus) - Vavassori A. (Ita) -:-
14:30Kotov P. (Rus) - Zuk K. (Pol) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

17:00Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

13:00Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Potapova A. (Rus) -:-
13:00Zakharova A. (Rus) - Sharma A. (Aus) -:-
14:30Ferro F. (Fra) - Blinkova A. (Rus) -:-
14:30Konjuh A. (Cro) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
16:00Gracheva V. (Rus) - Dodin O. (Fra) -:-
16:00Linette M. (Pol) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

19:00Riske A. (Usa) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

Set 1Habib H./Ibrahim H. - Demoliner M./Matos R. 0:0 (0:1)
13:00Copil M./Tecau H. - Elias G./Sousa J. -:-
17:00Behar A./Cuevas P. - Koolhof W./Middelkoop M. -:-
18:00Gonzalez M./Zeballos H. - Borisiouk M./Zgirovsky A. -:-
19:00Arias B./Dellien Velasco M. A. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

11:20Pervolarakis M./Tsitsipas P. - Butvilas E./Gaubas V. -:-
12:00Erel Y./Kirkin E. - Gulbis E./Strombachs R. -:-
19:00Klaasen R./Roelofse R. - Badra D./Martinez L. D. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

16:30Kalinskaya A./Mihalikova T. - Krunic A./Pattinama Kerkhove L. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ambato (Ecuador) - Qualification, clay

19:00Hamou M. (Fra) - Sevilla Sevilla S. (Ecu) -:-
19:00Villanueva G. (Arg) - Castelnuovo L. (Sui) -:-
20:30Gonzalez A. (Col) - Mendoza A. (Bol) -:-
20:30Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Kypson P. (Usa) -:-
21:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) -:-
23:00Gautier A. (Fra) - Merino A. (Per) -:-
23:00Gomez A. (Col) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-
23:00Pinto Vela J. (Ecu) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biel (Switzerland) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

12:00Matusevich A. (Gbr) - Bega A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Ehrat S. (Sui) -:-
13:30Mertens Y. (Bel) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) -:-
13:30Paul J. (Sui) - Heyman C. (Bel) -:-
15:00Ritschard A. (Usa) - Bertola R. (Sui) -:-
15:00Zverev M. (Ger) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
16:30Bellier A. (Sui) - Escoffier A. (Fra) -:-
16:30Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Gengel M. (Cze) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Braga (Portugal) - Qualification, clay

13:00Gomes M. (Por) - Heller P. (Ger) -:-
13:00Moreno De Alboran N. (Esp) - Michalski D. (Pol) -:-
13:00Svrcina D. (Cze) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
14:30Faria J. (Por) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-
14:30Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Nava E. (Usa) -:-
14:30Uchida K. (Jpn) - Berrettini J. (Ita) -:-
16:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Rocha H. (Por) -:-
16:00Vanneste J. (Bel) - Rybakov A. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania) - Qualification, clay

11:30Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Oliel Y. (Isr) -:-
11:30Fonio G. (Ita) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Hemery C. (Fra) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
13:00Ocleppo J. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) -:-
13:00Poljak D. (Cze) - Ignatik U. (Blr) -:-
13:30Forti F. (Ita) - Gakhov I. (Rus) -:-
14:30Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Coman M. A. (Rou) -:-
14:30Madaras N. (Swe) - Orlov V. (Ukr) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

01:40Krueger M. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) 2:1
04:25Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) 2:1
22:00Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

18:00Brouwer G. (Ned) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Van Emburgh J. (Usa) - Sarkissian A. (Usa) -:-
19:30Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Galarneau A. (Can) - Trotter J. K. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Boulais J. (Can) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-
21:00King E. (Usa) - Young D. (Usa) -:-
22:30Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Hong S. C. (Kor) -:-
22:30Lee D. H. (Kor) - Song E. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Istanbul 2 (Turkey), hard

16:00Duckworth J. (Aus) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

22:00Lama G. (Chi) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

17:00Moraing M. (Ger) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Szczecin (Poland), clay

14:00Kolar Z. (Cze) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard

23:00Dolehide C. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
23:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) -:-
00:00Davis L. (Usa) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA) - Qualification, hard

23:00Gatica B. (Chi) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) 0:2
00:05Cantos Siemers I. (Ger) - Glatch A. (Usa) 0:2
00:10Hontama M. (Jpn) - Yu E. (Usa) 2:0
18:00Duval V. (Usa) - Lao D. (Usa) -:-
19:30Chirico L. (Usa) - Eikeri U. (Nor) -:-
21:00Hon P. (Aus) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
22:30Hontama M. (Jpn) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

23:50Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Kozlov S./Polansky P. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

00:30Gomez A./Tirante T. A. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Vilella M. M. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

12:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Roncalli S. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Champaign, IL 2 (USA), hard

19:00Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Damm M. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Tu L. (Aus) - Decamps G. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Storrie R. J. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ulcinj 3 (Montenegro), clay

12:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Gill F. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Zlatibor (Serbia), clay

13:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Tepavac M. (Srb) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25+H Plaisir (France), hard (indoor)

17:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Reco A. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

12:30Gray A. (Gbr) - Beale J. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:00Nardi L. (Ita) - Wessels L. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

19:00Klier Junior G. (Bra) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

14:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

12:00Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Ceschi G. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Melilla (Spain), clay

14:00Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Chanta A. (Tha) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Kolar N. (Slo) - Catini C. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

12:00Kladivova A. (Cze) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

11:00Hogenkamp R. (Ned) - Bhunu V. (Zim) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

20:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Arango E. (Col) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60+H Caldas da Rainha (Portugal), hard

14:00Zheng S. (Chn) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

20:00Galfi D. (Hun) - Trevisan M. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

23:00Mcadoo R./Rodriguez V. - Herazo M. F./Pigossi L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

23:50Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. - Grey S. B./Mendez S. 2:1
17:00Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. - Bonaventure Y./Gorgodze E. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

LiveLebanon - Brazil 0:2
15:00Romania - Portugal 1:1
18:30Uruguay - Netherlands 0:2
19:30Argentina - Belarus 1:1
20:30Bolivia - Belgium 2:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

11:20Greece - Lithuania 0:2
13:30Turkey - Latvia 2:0
20:30South Africa - Venezuela 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.