REFRESH

Volleyball » Yesterday » All Games

CROATIA: Superliga

19:00HAOK Mladost - Mok Rovinj 3:0
20:00Mladost Ribola Kastela - Centrometal 3:2
20:00Zadar - Rijeka 1:3
22:00Mok Mursa - Marsonia 3:0

CROATIA: Superliga Women

20:00Dinamo Zagreb W - Olimpik W 3:0
20:30Brda W - Marina Kastela W 1:3
21:00Split W - Kastela W 0:3
21:30Vukovar W - Dubrovnik W 3:0
22:00Mladost W - Porec W 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

19:00Usti - Liberec 3:2
20:00Brno - VK Lvi Prague 3:0
20:00Karlovarsko - Pribram 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga Women

17:00Prostejov W - Selmy Brno W 2:3
19:00Olomouc W - Olymp Prague W 3:2
19:00PostponedOstrava W - Frydek-Mistek W -:-
20:00Prerov W - VK Liberec W 0:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. liga Women

12:00Cerveny Kostelec W - Jablonec W 0:3
12:00Nusle W - Hronov W 3:2
12:00Zizkov W - Plzen W 3:0

FRANCE: Coupe de France Women

19:00Mulhouse W - Venelles W 0:3
22:00RC Cannes W - Le Cannet W 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

20:00Lindow/Gransee - Bitterfeld 3:1
21:30Mondorf - Moerser 3:1
22:00Essen - Braunschweig 3:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

21:00Gotha - Kriftel 3:1
21:00Grafing - Mimmenhausen 2:3
21:00Karlsruhe - Muhldorf 3:1
22:00Dresden - Gonsenheim 3:2
22:00Freiburg - Schwaig 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

19:00Stralsund W - VCO Berlin W 3:0
21:00Koln W - ETV Hamburg W 3:0
21:30Borken W - Berlin W 0:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

20:00Grimma W - SV Lohhof W 1:3

ICELAND: Mizunodeild

23:00PostponedFylkir - KA Akureyri -:-
23:00Hamar - Throttur Nes 3:0

ICELAND: Mizunodeild Women

00:00KA Akureyri W - Afturelding W 2:3
19:00PostponedThrottur Reykjavik W - Throttur Nes W -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

22:00Perugia W - Chieri '76 W 0:3
22:30Monza W - UYBA Busto Arsizio W 3:1

ITALY: Serie A2 Women

20:30Soverato W - Vallefoglia W 1:3

POLAND: PlusLiga

16:45Jastrzebski - Rzeszow 3:0
19:30Olsztyn - Slepsk Suwalki 0:3
22:30Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bedzin 3:0

POLAND: Liga Siatkowki Women

20:00Pila W - MKS Kalisz W 0:3

PORTUGAL: Super Cup - Play Offs

18:00PostponedBenfica - Sporting CP -:-
22:00A. J. F. Bastardo - Sporting de Espinho 1:3

RUSSIA: Russia Cup - Preliminary

13:00Krasnoyarsk - Nizhnevartovsk 1:3
16:00Novosibirsk - Surgut region 3:2
17:00PostponedNovyi Urengoy - Belgorod -:-
19:30PostponedZenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo-Lo -:-

RUSSIA: Victory Cup - 13th-15th places

14:00Vladimir - Avtomobilist 3:0

RUSSIA: Victory Cup - 5th-8th places

17:00Novokuybyshevsk - Tyumen 2:3
19:00CancelledYaroslavl - Novosibirsk II -:-

RUSSIA: Victory Cup - 9th-12th places

14:00Kama - Tarhan 3:1
16:30Chelyabinsk - Iskra 0:3

RUSSIA: Victory Cup - Final Group

18:00Barnaul - Lokomotiv Izumrud 2:3
19:30PostponedMGTU Moscow - Groznyj -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

17:00Uralochka-NTMK W - Lipetsk W 2:3
18:00Dynamo Kazan W - Nizhniy Novgorod W 3:0
18:00Krasnodar W - Minchanka W 3:0
18:00Saratov W - Metar Chelyabinsk W 3:0
19:00Tulitsa W - Kaliningrad W 0:3

SERBIA: Liga

19:00Starcevo - Subotica 2:3
20:00Novi P. - Partizan 0:3
20:00Radnicki - Nis 2:3
21:00Mladi Radnik - Crvena zvezda 2:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

19:00Presov W - Pezinok W 0:3
20:00Brusno W - UCM Trnava W 3:2
21:00Nove Mesto nad Vahom W - Slavia Bratislava W 0:3

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL

21:00Hoce - Krka 3:0
21:00Pomgrad - Salonit Anhovo 2:3
22:00Calcit Kamnik - Triglav Kranj 3:2

SLOVENIA: 1. DOL Women

20:00Branik Maribor W - Krim W 3:2
20:00Luka Koper W - Ankaran W 3:1

TURKEY: Efeler Ligi

16:00Arkasspor - Ziraat Bankasi 3:1
17:00Inegol - Bursa 3:0
17:30Halkbank - Solhan Spor 3:0

TURKEY: Division 1 Women

13:00Ankara Karayollari W - Kuzey Boru Genclik W 3:1
15:00Ankara PTT W - Yesilyurt W 2:3
15:00Genclik Kale Spor W - Beylikduzu W 3:0
16:00Aydin Bld. Spor W - Ilbank W 3:0
17:00PostponedGalatasaray W - Sariyer W -:-
19:00Nilufer Bld. W - Besiktas W 3:0
20:00THY W - Vakifbank W 0:3

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

12:00Polesie Zhytomyr W - Zaporizhya W 3:2
12:00Regina W - Peduniversitet-SHVSM W 3:0
15:00Ternopil W - Alanta W 1:3
15:00Volyn Lutsk W - Poltavchanka W 3:2

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

11:00DVTK W - Ujpest W 1:3
13:00Nyiregyhaza W - SZBBRA W 3:0
16:00DVTK W - SZBBRA W 0:3
19:30Czestochowianka W - KS AZS Gliwice W 3:1
21:00Nantes W - Paris W 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live volleyball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.