REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

23:00Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs

17:00Cotonsport - Jaraaf 1:0
17:00Orlando Pirates - Raja Casablanca 1:1
20:00Pyramids - Enyimba 4:1
20:00Sfaxien - Kabylie 0:1

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

17:00Koplik - Beselidhja Lezha 0:2
17:00Partizani II - Erzeni 1:2

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00Magra - Mlila 3:2
19:00Relizane - ES Setif 2:2
20:00Bel Abbes - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1
20:00Constantine - Paradou 0:1
20:00Hussein Dey - Biskra 1:1
20:00Tlemcen - ASO Chlef 2:3
20:00USM Alger - Saoura 2:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

13:00Bel Abbes U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1:1
13:00Constantine U21 - Paradou U21 0:0
13:00Hussein Dey U21 - Biskra U21 4:2
13:00Magra U21 - Mlila U21 2:0
13:00PostponedMedea U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
13:00RC Relizane U21 - ES Setif U21 0:2
13:00PostponedSkikda U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
13:00Tlemcen U21 - ASO Chlef U21 1:0
13:00USM Alger U21 - Saoura U21 1:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Championship Group

18:30FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:0
18:30Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes 4:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

13:30Penya - UE Santa Coloma 0:4
13:30UE Engordany - Carroi 1:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Caala - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
18:00Santa Rita - Academica -:-
19:00Wiliet - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs

00:30Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente 0:1pen
04:00Colon Santa FE - Talleres Cordoba 2:1pen
19:00Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 0:1pen
00:30Boca Juniors - River Plate -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

04:00CA Mitre - Agropecuario 1:2
19:00Villa Dalmine - Almagro 0:1
67'Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:1
68'Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron 0:1
72'Guillermo Brown - Ferro 2:1
70'San Telmo - Santamarina 1:2
27'San Martin S.J. - Club A. Guemes 0:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Independiente Chivilcoy 0:0
90+'Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia E.R. 2:0
21:30Sansinena - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:4
74'CDJU Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig 0:0
69'Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti 1:3
62'Desamparados - Club Sportivo Penarol 2:2
Half TimeDef. Pronunciamiento - Central Norte 0:0
Half TimeHuracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar 0:0
Half TimeJuventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Madryn 0:2
Half TimeSportivo Belgrano - Chaco For Ever 1:1
27'Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sol de Mayo 0:0
27'Defensores Belgrano VR - Crucero del Norte 1:0
23:45Sarmiento Resistencia - Racing Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

72'Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos 1:1
65'UAI Urquiza - Fenix 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

67'Atlas - Victoriano A. 2:0
69'Central Cordoba - Argentino de Merlo 1:0
74'Club Lujan - Real Pilar 0:0
64'Midland - General Lamadrid 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

16:00El Porvenir W - Racing Club W 1:7
17:00Lanus W - Defensores de Belgrano W 1:1
18:00Excursionistas W - Comunicaciones W 1:2

ARMENIA: First League

12:00CancelledShirak Gyumri 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-
16:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Urartu 2 5:0
16:00Noravank - Ararat-Armenia 2 2:1
16:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - West Armenia 0:4
16:00Sevan - Shirak Gyumri 2 6:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:00Deportivo Nacional - Racing Club Aruba 0:0
04:00Bubali - Dakota 1:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:05Melbourne City - Wellington Phoenix 2:2
12:10Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0
14:15Perth Glory - WS Wanderers 5:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:30Valentine - Edgeworth E. 0:4
10:30AbandonedCharlestown Azzurri - Newcastle Olympic 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:30Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale City Suns 1:1
09:00Sydney Utd - Sydney Olympic 3:1
10:00APIA Tigers - Blacktown City 0:1
12:30Sydney FC U21 - Marconi Stallions 3:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:15Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Eastern Suburbs 3:1
12:00Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay Utd 1:4
12:00Queensland Lions - Peninsula 0:1
12:15Brisbane U21 - Redlands 5:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00St Albans - Oakleigh Cannons 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

11:00Acacia Ridge - The Gap 1:4
11:00Albany Creek - Centenary Stormers 5:1
11:00St. George Willawong - Univ. of Queensland 5:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

19:00LASK - Salzburg 2:5
19:00Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna 4:1
19:00Tirol - Wolfsberger AC 2:2

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:30A. Klagenfurt - Horn 4:0
16:30A. Lustenau - Liefering 2:4
16:30Amstetten - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:3
16:30BW Linz - Austria Vienna II 4:0
16:30FC Juniors - Lafnitz 1:3
16:30Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer 2:2
16:30Kapfenberg - Dornbirn 0:1
16:30Vorwarts Steyr - Wacker Innsbruck 1:3

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

16:00Sudburgenland W - Altenmarkt W 3:0

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Play Offs

20:00East Riffa - Al-Muharraq 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:30Slutsk - FC Minsk 2:2
21:30Dynamo Brest - FC Gomel 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Belshina - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2:0
17:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slonim 3:1
19:00Volna Pinsk - Orsha 1:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

20:30Club Brugge KV - Antwerp 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Conference League Group

15:30Oostende - Gent 0:4
18:00KV Mechelen - St. Liege 3:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00PostponedReal Potosi - The Strongest -:-
01:15PostponedRoyal Pari - Wilstermann -:-
03:30PostponedAurora - San Jose -:-
23:00PostponedAlways Ready - Palmaflor -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

19:00Mladost DK - FK Sarajevo 0:0
19:00Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:0
19:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg 1:1
19:00Tuzla City - Velez Mostar 1:1
19:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 1:2
19:00Zrinjski - Krupa 3:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

19:30GOSK Gabela - Zivinice 6:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

00:00CSA - CRB 0:0
27'Alianca - CSE 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

00:05Sao Raimundo AM - Manaus 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

27'Alagoinhas - Bahia De Feira 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

67'Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

04:05Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

18:05Botafogo RJ - Vasco 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

27'Marcilio Dias - Chapecoense-SC 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

23:00Ceara - Fortaleza 0:2
01:00Atletico-CE - Ferroviario 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage - Play Offs

27'Internacional - Gremio 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

27'Gremio Anapolis - Vila Nova FC 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Play Offs

17:00Sampaio Correa - Moto Club 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

17:00Operario VG - Cuiaba Esporte 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

27'America MG - Atletico-MG 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

00:00Remo - Castanhal 3:0
17:00Tuna Luso - Paysandu PA 4:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

23:00Perilima - Atl. Cajazeirense 1:4
27'Sao Paulo Crystal - Nacional de Patos 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

27'Corinthians - Palmeiras 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

27'Sport Recife - Nautico 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

16:00AE Altos - Picos 1:1
16:00Fluminense-PI - Tiradentes-PI 0:1
16:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI 3:1
16:00Parnahyba - River-PI 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

65'Palmeira da Una - CE Forca E Luz 0:1
61'Potiguar - ABC 0:0
27'America RN - Globo 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense - Play Offs

23:30Guapore - Real Ariquemes -:-
23:30Porto Velho - Uniao Cacoalense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - Second stage

00:00Nautico FC - GAS 0:2
02:00Rio Negro - Sao Raimundo RR 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

23:00Sergipe - Lagarto 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

23:00Uniao - Comercial MS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

27'Avai U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

66'Bahia W - Sao Jose W 1:1
00:00Cruzeiro W - Napoli W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

02:00Assermurb W - Ariquemes W 1:4
22:00Bragantino W - Criciuma W -:-
22:00Ceara W - America RN W -:-
22:00Chapecoense W - Athletico-PR W -:-
22:00Cresspom W - Serc W -:-
22:00Fluminense W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
22:00Fortaleza W - Tiradentes W -:-
22:00Juventude Conquista W - Mixto W -:-
22:00Nautico W - UD Alagoana W -:-
22:00Ponte Preta W - Farroupilha W -:-
22:00Sport Recife W - Atletico GO W -:-
22:00Vasco W - America Mineiro W -:-
22:00Vitoria W - Paraiso EC W -:-
23:00Iranduba de Amazonia W - Oratorio W -:-
23:00JC W - Cefama W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

21:15Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:3

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:30Dobrudzha - Yantra Gabrovo 0:1
18:45Litex Lovech - Hebar 3:1
18:45Lok. Sofia - Sozopol 4:1
19:00Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Simitli 1:0
19:00Neftochimic Burgas - Ludogorets II 3:1

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Levski Karlovo - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak 1:2
18:00Topolite - Ludogorets III 2:7
18:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dobrich 14:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

19:00Akademik Svishtov - Spartak Pleven 1:0
19:00Botev Vratsa II - Vihar Slavyanovo 3:0
19:00Drenovets - Yantra Polski Trambesh 2:2
19:00Levski Lom - Sevlievo 1:0
19:00OFK Levski - Bdin Vidin 1:1
19:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Lok. Dryanovo 1:1
19:00Parva Atomna - Tryavna 2:0
19:00Pavlikeni - Etar II 2:0
19:00Peshtera Galata - Mezdra 1:2

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00AS Douanes - USFA -:-
20:00ASEC Koudougou - ASFA Yennega 0:1
20:00Kozaf - Salitas 1:0
22:15Leopard St.Camille - Royal -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre -:-
17:00Olympic S. - Le Messager Ngozi 0:1
17:00Vital'O - Musongati 2:1

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30PostponedAsia Euro United - Boeung Ket -:-
12:30Prey Veng - Soltilo Angkor 6:0

CHILE: Primera B

00:00PostponedSan Luis - Lautaro -:-

CHINA: Super League - First stage

14:00Shanghai Port - Dalian Pro 3:0
16:00PostponedBeijing Guoan - Hebei -:-

CHINA: Jia League - First stage

11:30Heilongjiang Ice City - Shenyang Urban FC 1:0
15:35Nantong Zhiyun - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:2
15:35Wuhan Three Towns - Suzhou Dongwu 1:1

CHINA: Yi League

11:00Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Manatee 1:0
11:00Inner Mongolia - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 0:2
11:00Shanxi Longjin - Hebei Kungfu 1:1
11:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Hunan Billows 0:0
11:30Yanbian Longding - Qingdao Red Lions 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00PostponedJunior - Millonarios -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

00:00PostponedAtletico F.C. - Quindio -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

07:00PostponedPuntarenas FC - Guanacasteca -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Varazdin - Rijeka 2:3
19:05Sibenik - Hajduk Split 0:2
21:10Gorica - D. Zagreb 0:3

CROATIA: 2. HNL

19:30Croatia Zmijavci - Opatija 1:3
19:30Dragovoljac - Cibalia 0:3
19:30Kustosija - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1:0
19:30Orijent - Dubrava 0:1
19:30Osijek 2 - Rudes 2:3

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

19:30Bistra - Tresnjevka 0:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

19:00Kamen Ivanbegovina - Hrvace 2:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

19:30Kutjevo - Zrinski Jurjevac 1:0

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

19:00Nea Salamis - Paphos 1:2
21:00Paralimni - Achnas 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00FK Pardubice - Plzen 3:0
17:00Teplice - Ceske Budejovice 2:0
19:00Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague 4:5
21:30Slavia Prague - Karvina 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00Vlasim - Chrudim 1:0
19:00Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

14:00FK Pardubice W - Liberec W 1:1
15:00Dukla Prague W - Lok. Brno W 1:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

15:00Midtjylland - Randers FC 1:1
18:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 2:1
20:00Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 3:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

16:00Aalborg - Horsens 1:1

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

17:00Helsingor - Fredericia 2:1

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

16:00Skive IK - F. Amager 1:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

15:00Avarta - Tarnby 2:2

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

16:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W 1:2
16:00KoldingQ W - Nordsjaelland W 4:1
17:00Thisted FC W - Koge W 0:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

16:00Aarhus W - Sundby W 1:0
16:00B93 W - ASA Aarhus W 4:1
16:00Odense Q W - Aalborg W 0:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Atl. San Francisco - Vega Real 0:2
00:00Jarabacoa - Moca -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:30AC Rangers - Maniema -:-
16:30Blessing - St Eloi Lupopo 0:2
18:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club 3:1
18:30Simba - Motema Pembe 1:0

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

23:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 1:3
01:30U. Catolica - Delfin 0:1
04:00Emelec - Guayaquil City 1:0
27'Manta - Macara 0:1

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00Al Ittihad - El Gaish 1:1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

05:00Santa Tecla - FAS 0:1

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Brighton - West Ham 1:1
15:00Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 3:2
17:05Tottenham - Wolves 2:0
19:30West Brom - Liverpool 1:2
69'Everton - Sheffield Utd 0:1

ENGLAND: National League

15:15Stockport - Torquay 2:2

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

15:00Blackburn W - Charlton W 0:1
15:00Brighton W - Huddersfield W 6:0
15:00Manchester Utd W - Leicester W 2:3
15:30Birmingham W - Southampton W 3:2
17:00Manchester City W - West Ham W 5:1
17:00Tottenham W - Sheffield Utd W 2:1aet
18:00Arsenal W - Crystal Palace W 9:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:00Kalju - Paide 0:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Flora U21 - Elva 1:0
14:00Tammeka U21 - Nomme Utd 1:6
14:00Tartu Welco - Levadia U21 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

14:00Parnu JK Vaprus W - Polva Lootos W 1:0

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:30Milling Hotspurs - Royal Leopards 0:2
14:30Tinyosi - Young Buffaloes 0:8
17:00Manzini Sea Birds - Green Mamba 1:1
17:00Mbabane Swallows - Tambankulu 1:1
17:00Mhlume - Malanti Chiefs 1:1

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

11:00Ethiopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna 3:3
16:00Hawassa - Wolkite Kenema 0:0

EUROPE: Champions League Women

27'Chelsea W - Barcelona W 0:3

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 1:1
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - Streymur 2:1
18:00Klaksvik - Toftir 8:0
18:00NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 0:0
18:00Vikingur - TB Tvoroyri 1:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

18:00Rovaniemi - PK-35 2:0
19:30Ekenas - JIPPO 3:0
19:30Gnistan - MuSa 1:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00PostponedIlves W - HPS W -:-
17:00Jypk W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:3
17:00KuPS W - TiPS W 5:1
18:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W 5:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

27'Bordeaux - Lens 0:0
27'Dijon - Nantes 0:1
27'Lille - St Etienne 0:0
27'Lorient - Metz 0:0
27'Marseille - Angers 1:0
27'Monaco - Rennes 1:0
27'Montpellier - Brest 0:0
27'Nice - Strasbourg 0:1
27'Nimes - Lyon 1:3
27'Paris SG - Reims 2:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:00Samgurali - Shukura 1:0
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 1:0
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 4:1
18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi 1:0
18:00Loco. Tbilisi - Samtredia 3:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

15:00Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 0:1
15:00Rustavi - Chikhura 3:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:00Mainz - Dortmund 1:3
Half TimeRB Leipzig - Wolfsburg 0:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers 1:2
17:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim 5:1
17:30Dusseldorf - Aue 3:0
17:30Karlsruher - Holstein Kiel 3:2
17:30Nurnberg - Bochum 1:1
17:30Paderborn - Greuther Furth 2:4
17:30Sandhausen - Regensburg 2:0
17:30St. Pauli - Hannover 1:2
17:30VfL Osnabruck - Hamburger SV 3:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

15:00Hallescher - Wehen 4:0
16:00Munich 1860 - Bayern II 2:2
16:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Turkgucu Munchen 4:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Dusseldorf II - Oberhausen 2:2
16:00Lotte - Koln II 2:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Freiburg II - Stadtallendorf 5:1
16:00Mainz II - Aalen 3:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

16:00Potsdam W - Eintracht Frankfurt W 2:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

13:00B. Monchengladbach W - Jena W 0:2
13:00Borussia Bocholt W - Turbine Potsdam 2 W 2:2
13:00FFC Niederkirchen W - Bayern Munich 2 W 0:5
13:00Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W 2:0
16:00Andernach W - Wurzburger Kickers W 3:1
16:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Berghofen W 4:0
16:00Saarbrucken W - Hoffenheim 2 W 1:3
16:00Wolfsburg 2 W - Gutersloh W 4:1

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Aduana Stars - Medeama 2:0
19:00Ashanti - Great Olympics 1:0
19:00Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea 5:0
19:00Karela - Eleven Wonders 2:0
19:00King Faisal - Bechem United 3:1
19:00Liberty - Asante Kotoko 1:1
66'Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 0:0

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

18:00St Josephs - Lynx 3:2
20:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lions Gibraltar 3:0

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

20:30AEK Athens FC - Aris 0:0
20:30Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:4
20:30PAOK - Asteras Tripolis 0:1

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

15:45Diagoras - Ionikos 3:5
15:45Levadiakos - PAE Chania 3:0
15:45Xanthi FC - Ergotelis 0:1

GREECE: Football League

17:00Episkopi - Kalamata 1:0
18:00Ialisos - Niki Volos 1:1
18:00Kallithea - Aspropyrgos Enosis 1:0
18:00Kavala - Apollon Pontou 0:1
18:00Kozani - Almopos 0:0
18:00PAE Egaleo - Santorini 3:0
18:00Thesprotos - Pierikos 0:2
18:00Veria - O. Volos 3:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

18:00Alexandroypolis - Aetos Orfani 2:2
18:00Apollon Paralimniou - Elpida Sapes 1:0
18:00Aris Avatou - Anagennisi Thalassias 3:0
18:00Didymoteicho - Iraklis 0:1
18:00Evosmou - Ethnikos Sochos 0:0
18:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Ampelokipon 2:0
18:00M. Alexandros Orfaniou - Orfeas Xanthi 1:3
18:00CancelledSidirochori - Chrisoupolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

18:00AS Giannitsa - A. Asteras 1:2
18:00Edessaikos - Niki Agkathia 0:3
18:00Nea Kallikrateia - Ethnikos Giannitsa 4:3
18:00PAOK Alexandreia - Plagia 1:6
18:00PAO Koufalion - Aetos Varvaras 1:1
18:00Poseidonas Michanionas - Thyella Sarakinoi 2:1
18:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Trikala -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

18:00Atromitos Palamas - Sellana -:-
18:00Dias Diou - Aetos Makrychoriou 1:1
18:00Elassona - Meteora 1:1
18:00Ethnikos Neou - Oikonomos -:-
18:00Fikis - Amyntaio 6:0
18:00Iraklis Larissa - Karitsa 1:2
18:00Karditsa - Kozani FC 2:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

18:00Atalanti - Thiseas Agria 2:2
18:00Dimitra Efxeinoupolis - GS Almyros 0:0
18:00Fokikos FC - Dia. Stefanovik 0:4
18:00Ipato - Psachna 0:0
18:00PostponedNea Artaki - Opountios Martinou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

16:00Kerkyra - Preveza 1:0
17:30Thyella Katsikas - Lefkimmi 0:0
18:00PostponedAgios Matthaios - Panagriniakos -:-
18:00Anagennisi Arta - Asteras Kalirachis 0:0
18:00PostponedM. Alexandros Kastorias - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
18:00Thyella Monastirakiou - Amvrakikos Loutrou 0:1
18:00Tilikratis L. - Mesolongi AE 3:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

18:00PostponedAittitos Spata - Pannaxiakos -:-
18:00Ilioupoli - Fostiras 3:2
18:00PostponedMoschato - Panionios -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

18:00Aris Skalas - Molaikos 0:0
18:00Ermis Meligous - Panarkadikos 0:0
18:00Foinikas N. Epidavrou - Agios Ierotheos 0:2
18:00Kifisias - Atromitos Chiliomodi 3:0
18:00Koronida Koiladas - Rouf FC 0:2
18:00Nafplio - Pangytheatikos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

14:30Panelefsiniakos - Aetos Loutron 3:1
18:00Aias - Keratsini 0:1
18:00Mikrasiatiki - Kyanos A. V. 0:4
18:00Pyliou - Thyella D. 0:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9

14:30Diagoras Vrachneikon - Pallixouriakos 1:0
15:00PAO Varda - Ethnikos Skoulikadou 1:0
15:30Panegialios FC - AO Tsilivi 2:0
16:00Zakynthos - Nafpaktiakos 1:0
18:00Achaiki - Pamisos 2:0
18:00Diavolitsi - Thyella Patras 3:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

18:00Agios Nikolaos - Almyros Gaziou 1:0
18:00PostponedAris Rethymnou - Irodotos -:-
18:00Aris Soudas - Damastas 2:0
18:00Giouchtas - Atsalenios 0:0
18:00Ierapetra - Rethymniakos 2:1
18:00Neos Asteras Rethymno - AE Neapolis 1:2
18:00PostponedPalaiochora - AEEK Inka -:-
18:00Platanias FC - Poros 0:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Comunicaciones - Iztapa 1:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:30Ashanti GB - Elephant Coleah -:-
18:30Flamme Olympique - Santoba -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

02:00Capoise - Cosmopolites 2:0
00:00America des Cayes - Racing des Gonaives -:-
00:00Ouanaminthe - Rivartibonitienne -:-
00:00Triomphe Liancourt - Arcahaie -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League - Losers stage

11:00Southern District - Happy Valley 2:1
13:30Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers 0:6

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

19:00Ajka - Nyiregyhaza 0:1
19:00Budaorsi SC - Debreceni EAC 1:1
19:00Kaposvar - Dorogi 0:1
19:00Pecsi MFC - Soroksar 0:2
19:00Siofok - Szentlorinc 1:1
19:00Szeged - Kazincbarcikai 2:0
19:00Szolnoki MAV - Csakvari 2:1
20:30Debrecen - Haladas 4:2
20:30Gyirmot - Bekescsaba 1912 4:0
20:30Vasas - Gyor 3:0

HUNGARY: NB III - East

16:30Debrecen II - Fuzesgyarmati SK 2:3
19:00Cegledi - Senyo Carnifex 3:1
20:00Balassagyarmat - Mezokovesd-Zsory II 2:2
20:00DVTK II - Gyongyosi 3:3
20:00Jaszberenyi - Eger SE 2:1
20:00Kisvarda II - Putnok 1:0
20:00Sajobabony - Tallya -:-
20:00Tiszafuredi - SBTC -:-
20:00Tiszakecske - BVSC-Zuglo 1:0
20:00Tiszaujvaros - Hatvan 2:0

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

13:00Honved II - Dunaujvaros PASE 1:2
20:00Dabas-Gyon - Paks II 2:0
20:00ESMTK Budapest - Ujpest II 2:0
20:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Monori 0:7
20:00Ivancsa - Szegedi 5:1
20:00Korosladany MSK - Ferencvaros II 2:2
20:00Rakosmenti KSK - Kecskemeti TE 1:1
20:00Szekszardi - Majosi 4:1
20:00Taksony - Kozarmisleny SE 0:7
20:00Vac - FC Dabas 0:0

HUNGARY: NB III - West

13:00Puskas Academy II - Erdi 6:1
13:00Szabadkikoto - Menfocsanak 1:1
18:00SC Sopron - Nagykanizsa 0:0
18:00Veszprem - Komaromi VSE 1:1
20:00Balatonfuredi - BKV Elore 6:0
20:00III. Keruleti TVE - MOL Fehervar II 4:1
20:00Lipot - Bicskei 1:0
20:00Nagyatadi - Zalaegerszegi II 0:6
20:00Papai Perutz - Gardony Varosi 2:0
20:00Tatabanya - Mosonmagyarovari TE 3:2

HUNGARY: NB I Women

19:00Szent Mihaly W - Haladas W 2:3

ICELAND: Pepsideild

12'Leiknir - Fylkir 0:0
12'Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik 0:0

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

18:00Afturelding W - Grotta W 3:2pen
18:00KR Reykjavik W - Augnablik W 3:1
18:00Sindri W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 0:2

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

17:45Sepahan - Mes Rafsanjan 5:1
18:55Naft M.I.S - Machine Sazi 1:0
18:55Saipa - Paykan 1:2

IRAQ: Super League

17:30Al Kahraba - Al Simawa 1:0
17:30Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Diwaniya 1:1
17:30Al Zawraa - Al-Qassim 2:0
20:00Naft Missan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:4
Half TimeAl Minaa - Al Shorta 1:1

ITALY: Serie A

14:30Fiorentina - Napoli 0:2
17:00Benevento - Crotone 1:1
17:00Udinese - Sampdoria 0:1
20:00Parma - Sassuolo 1:3
42'AC Milan - Cagliari 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

19:30Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:00Lavagnese - PDHA 0:3
17:00Vado - Fossano 1:3
18:00Borgosesia - Chieri 0:5
18:00Casale - Folgore Caratese 0:1
18:00Gozzano - Citta di Varese 1:1
18:00Legnano - Caronnese 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

18:00Brusaporto - Breno 2:2
18:00Calvina - Real Calepina 1:2
18:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Crema 0:2
18:00Fanfulla - Ponte San Pietro 3:1
18:00Franciacorta - Caravaggio 2:1
18:00Scanzorosciate - Vis Nova Giussano 5:4
18:00Sona - NibionnOggiono 2:0
18:00USD Casatese - Tritium 2:1
18:00Villa Alme - Seregno 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:00Ambrosiana - Chions 1:0
18:00ArzignanoChiampo - Montebelluna 5:2
18:00Belluno - Cartigliano 3:4
18:00Delta Porto Tolle - Cjarlins Muzane 2:3
18:00Este - Campodarsego 1:0
18:00Union Clodiense - Caldiero Terme 1:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

18:00Aglianese Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2
18:00Corticella - Correggese 1:1
18:00Forli - Lentigione 1:1
18:00Marignanese - Sasso Marconi 0:1
18:00Prato - Pro Livorno 1:1
18:00Seravezza Pozzi - Real Forte Querceta 4:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

18:00Flaminia - Lornano Badesse 2:1
18:00Grassina - Scandicci 1:1
18:00Ostia Mare - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
18:00UC Sinalunghese - Trestina 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

18:00Agnonese - Rieti 0:1
18:00Campobasso - US Tolentino 3:2
18:00Castelfidardo - Recanatese 2:1
18:00Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastese 2:2
18:00Fiuggi - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:1
18:00Matese - Vastogirardi 2:0
18:00Montegiorgio - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:0
18:00S. N. Notaresco - Cynthialbalonga 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:00Monterosi FC - Muravera 3:0
18:00Carbonia - Arzachena 2:2
18:00Lanusei Calcio - Latte Dolce 0:2
18:00Latina - Nuova Florida 1:1
18:00Savoia - Cassino 0:1
18:00SS Nola 1925 - Gladiator 1:2
18:00Torres - Calcio Giugliano 2:1
18:00Vis Artena - Afragolese 2:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

18:00Altamura - Fidelis Andria 0:2
18:00Audace Cerignola - Gravina 2:1
18:00Bitonto - Real Aversa 2:1
18:00Francavilla - A.C.D. Nardo 0:0
18:00Lavello - Citta di Fasano 0:0
18:00Molfetta Calcio - Taranto 1:3
18:00Picerno - Casarano 2:2
18:00Portici 1906 - Puteolana 4:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

18:00Castrovillari - Cittanovese 2:0
18:00FC Messina - AS Acireale 1:1
18:00Gelbison Cilento - Rotonda 1:0
18:00Paterno - Marina di Ragusa 1:1
18:00PostponedRoccella - Biancavilla -:-
18:00San Luca - ACR Messina 1:1
18:00Troina - Licata 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

12:30Genoa U19 - Empoli U19 3:5
19:00Bologna U19 - Sampdoria U19 2:3

ITALY: Primavera 2

13:00Reggina U19 - Frosinone U19 0:3

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30AS Roma W - Juventus W 0:1
17:00Bari W - San Marino Academy W 1:2
17:00Verona W - Napoli W 0:0

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:00Pomigliano W - Brescia W 1:2
14:00Roma CF W - Chievo Verona W 0:0
16:00Vicenza W - Lazio W 0:1
17:00Cittadella W - Ravenna W 1:2
17:00Orobica W - Cesena W 1:1
17:00Pontedera W - Perugia W 4:0
17:00Tavagnacco W - Riozzese Como W 1:1

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Racing d'Abidjan - ASEC Mimosas -:-
20:00Tanda - Bouake -:-
22:00SO Armee - SOL -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0
12:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Reds 0:3

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Kyoto - Mito 1:0
09:00Montedio Yamagata - Ehime 1:0
09:00Omiya Ardija - Okayama 0:0
10:00Machida - Albirex Niigata 2:1
10:00Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Grulla Morioka - Gifu 0:2
08:00Imabari - Kamatamare 1:1
08:00YSCC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:2
09:00Fukushima Utd - Vanraure 2:0
09:00Kumamoto - Nagano 2:0
09:00Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu 3:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

07:00Harima Albion W - Nittaidai W 0:3
08:00Yamato Sylphid W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W 1:2
08:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Kunoichi W 1:3
09:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 3:3

JORDAN: Premier League

19:00Shabab Al Ordon - Maan 1:1
90+'Sahab - Al Ramtha 0:2

KENYA: Premier League

16:00Gor Mahia - Nairobi City 1:0
16:00Mathare Utd. - Vihiga United 0:0
16:00Sofapaka - Wazito 2:0
16:00PostponedWestern Stima - Sofapaka -:-
17:00PostponedGor Mahia - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Arberia - KF Llapi 3:2
17:00Drenica - Drita 0:3
17:00FC Ballkani - Trepca 89 4:3
17:00Feronikeli - FC Besa 3:1
17:00Gjilani - Prishtina 1:2

LESOTHO: Premier League

17:00Bantu - LMPS 3:0
17:00Lifofane - Lijabatho -:-
17:00Lioli - Manonyane 6:1
17:00Sefotha-Fotha - Liphakoe 0:2

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

19:30MC Breweries - LISCR FC -:-
19:30Mighty Barrolle - BEA Mountain -:-
19:30Nimba - Freeport -:-
19:30Nimba FC - LPRC Oiler -:-
19:30NPA Anchors - Nimba Kwado -:-
19:30Watanga - Small Town -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

18:00Darnes - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Suduva - Banga 4:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Siauliai FA 0:2

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:00Differdange - Niedercorn 0:3
18:00Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport 4:0
18:00Hostert - Hesperange 0:3
18:00Mondorf - Wiltz 0:3
18:00Racing Luxembourg - Benfica 3:0
18:00Rodange - Fola 2:1
18:00UNA Strassen - Dudelange 2:6
20:00Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange 4:0

MALI: Premiere Division

20:00CS Duguwolofila - LC Bamako -:-
20:30Sonni - Djoliba -:-
20:30US Bougouni - AS Police -:-
20:30USC Kita - AS Douanes de Sikasso 1:0
21:00CAS de Sevare - Real Bamako -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Puebla - Atlas 1:0
05:05Cruz Azul - Toluca 3:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Atl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

21:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Irapuato -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00Floresti - Sf.Gheorghe 0:4
19:00PostponedPetrocub - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

19:30Arsenal Tivat - Kom Podgorica 1:2
19:30Drezga - Bokelj 1:2
19:30Ibar - Berane 2:3
19:30Igalo - Grbalj 0:1
19:30Jedinstvo - Mornar Bar 2:2

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:15Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat 0:0
20:00FUS Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 0:3
51'Maghreb Fez - Berkane 0:0
00:30Hassania Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

23:00Wydad Fes - Dcheira 2:0
20:00Widad Temara - Olympique Khouribga 0:1
21:00TAS Casablanca - Stade Marocain -:-
22:00Kawkab Marrakech - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
53'Raja Beni Mellal - Salmi 0:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00Ferroviario Beira - ENH Vilankulo 3:1
17:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Matchedje Mocuba 4:0
17:00Ferroviario Nacala - LD Maputo 1:0
17:00Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviario Nampula 1:0
17:00Textafrica - UD Songo 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30AZ Alkmaar - Heracles 5:0
16:30Feyenoord - Waalwijk 3:0
16:30Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2
16:30Twente - Den Haag 3:2
16:30Utrecht - PSV 1:1
16:30Venlo - FC Emmen 0:4
16:30Vitesse - Ajax 1:3
16:30Willem II - Sittard 2:1
16:30Zwolle - Groningen 1:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

23:00Almere City - Nijmegen 0:4

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners

05:00Diriangen - Ferretti 3:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Managua FC U20 - Diriangen U20 4:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

18:15Olympic Niamey - Sahel -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

19:00PostponedAbia Warriors - Enyimba -:-
19:00Dakkada FC - Akwa United 0:2
19:00Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 0:1
19:00Heartland - Katsina Utd 2:0
19:00Kano Pillars - Adamawa Utd 1:0
19:00Kwara - Plateau United 2:0
19:00Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah 2:0
19:00Sunshine Stars - Jigawa Golden Stars 0:0
19:00Warri Wolves - MFM FC 0:2
19:00Wikki Tourist - Nasarawa 1:2

NIGERIA: NNL

10:30Crown FC - Goddosky 4:1
19:00PostponedApex Krane - J'Atete -:-
19:00PostponedBayelsa - Holy Arrows -:-
19:00Dynamite Force - Nilayo 3:0
19:00EFCC - Gombe 0:0
19:00El Kanemi - Green Beret 2:0
19:00PostponedGoddosky - Gateway Utd. -:-
19:00PostponedRemo Stars - Crown FC -:-
19:00PostponedShooting - Delta Force -:-
19:00Shooting - Nnewi 2:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Caribbean Club Championship

01:00Universidad O&M (Dom) - Flames United (Sma) 11:1
04:00Delfines Del Este (Dom) - Metropolitan FA (Pur) 1:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

18:00Akademija Pandev - Borec 3:1
18:00Pelister - Belasica 2:0
18:00Renova - Rabotnicki 1:1
18:00Shkendija - Shkupi 1:1
18:00Sileks - Struga Trim & Lum 0:1
18:00Vardar - Makedonija GP 0:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund 0:0
17:00Valerenga - Kristiansund 1:2
17:00Viking - Tromso 0:1
20:00Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg 2:2
20:00Sandefjord - Mjondalen 0:3
20:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom 3:1
68'Molde - Brann 4:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Veraguas - Deportivo Universitario 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:45Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 0:2
04:0012 de Octubre - Guairena FC 1:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

18:00Dep. Capiata - Guarani de Trinidad 1:1
18:00Resistencia - General Caballero JLM 1:1
18:00Sportivo Trinidense - Ameliano 2:1
27'Atyra - Tacuary 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:30Ayacucho - U. de Deportes 3:3
03:00Cienciano - U. San Martin 0:1
20:00Carlos Mannucci - FBC Melgar 2:1
00:00CancelledCarlos Stein - Alianza Huanuco -:-
00:30Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

19:30Cracovia - Warta Poznan 0:1
19:30Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk 2:1
19:30Lech Poznan - Gornik Z. 1:1
19:30Legia - Podbeskidzie 1:0
19:30Piast Gliwice - Wisla 2:3
19:30Pogon Szczecin - Rakow 1:3
19:30Slask Wroclaw - Stal Mielec 1:1
19:30Wisla Plock - Zaglebie 4:0

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Widzew Lodz - Termalica B-B. 1:1
21:10Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy S. 3:0
21:30Puszcza - LKS Lodz 2:3

POLAND: Division 2

86'S. Rzeszow - Chojniczanka 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

19:00Przodkowo - Swit Skolwin 1:5

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

20:00Pomorzanin Torun - Gornik Konin 0:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

16:00Sleza Wroclaw - Polonia Bytom 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Korona Kielce 2 - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:0
15:00Wolka Pelkinska - Chelmianka Chelm 1:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Legia U18 - Zaglebie U18 2:2
15:45Escola Warszawa U18 - Korona Kielce U18 2:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

14:00Gdansk W - UJ Krakow W 0:0
16:00Biedrzychowice W - GKS Katowice W 2:6
18:00Leczna W - ROW Rybnik W 4:1

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:30Rio Ave - FC Porto 0:3
18:00Famalicao - Nacional 3:0
20:00Belenenses - Santa Clara 0:2
27'Maritimo - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:15Covilha - Estoril 3:2
17:00Penafiel - Vizela 1:2
18:00Casa Pia - Varzim 3:0
18:00FC Porto B - Feirense 4:2
19:30Academica - Benfica B 1:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

21:00Braga B - Pevidem 0:1
21:00Estrela - Vitoria Setubal 2:3

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Second stage

14:00Real SC - SC Praiense 1:0
17:00Maria de Fonte - Vitoria Guimaraes B 2:3
19:00Maritimo B - Amarante 2:1
20:00Condeixa - Santarem -:-
20:00Loures - Caldas 0:1
20:00Lusitania FC - Canelas 2010 0:0
20:00Merelinense - CDC Montalegre 0:1
20:00Olhanense - Amora 0:1
20:00Oliveira Hospital - SB Castelo Branco 2:2
20:00Oriental Dragon - Moncarapachense 3:1
20:00Sanjoanense - Leca 1:0
20:00Sao Joao Ver - Gondomar -:-
20:00Sao Martinho - Felgueiras 2:2
20:00SC Mirandela - AD Fafe 0:1
20:00Sporting B - Louletano 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

19:00Albergaria/Durit W - Famalicao W 3:3
19:00Braga W - Sporting W 2:1
19:00SL Benfica W - Condeixa W 7:0

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

19:00Estoril Praia W - Ovarense W 1:0
19:00Gil Vicente W - Damaiense W 3:3

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00Etoile du Congo - Inter Club 0:3
17:00Nico-Nicoye - Nathalys 0:1
19:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-
19:00Leopard - RCB -:-
19:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
19:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

27'Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FCSB 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:00UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias 1:0
17:30FC Arges - Din. Bucuresti 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

12:30FCSB 2 - Afumati 1:4

ROMANIA: Superliga Women - Championship Group

12:00Universitatea Galati W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W 0:1
12:00Vasas Odorhei W - Piros Security W 4:0
17:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Ol. Cluj W 1:6

ROMANIA: Superliga Women - Relegation Group

12:00Banat W - Universitatea Alexandria W 3:4
12:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Baia Mare W 1:0
12:00SN Constanta W - Carmen Bucuresti W 2:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:00Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow 2:2
15:00Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3:2
15:00FK Rostov - Krasnodar 1:3
15:00Khimki - Sochi 0:0
15:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural 1:0
15:00Rubin Kazan - R. Volgograd 1:1
15:00Tambov - Zenit 1:5
15:00Ufa - Arsenal Tula 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

15:00Inter Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik 1:2
17:00Forte Taganrog - Yessentuki 3:0
17:00Mashuk - Biolog 1:3
18:00FK Makhachkala - Dynamo Stavropol 4:0
18:00Maykop - Kholding 0:3
18:00Tuapse - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:1
20:00Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala 5:1

RWANDA: Premier League

17:00AS Kigali - Musanze 1:2
17:00Espoir - Sunrise 1:1
17:00Etincelles - Police 1:1
17:00Mukura Victory Sports - Marines 1:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

19:55Al Jeel - Al Khaleej 3:3
20:05Al-Shoalah - Al-Sahel 5:1
20:10Najran - Hajer 0:1
20:20Al-Hazem - Al Bukayriyah 2:1
20:40Arar - Al Adalh 0:0

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group

15:00Hamilton - Kilmarnock 0:2
15:00Motherwell - Ross County 1:2
15:00St. Mirren - Dundee Utd 0:0

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

16:00Hearts W - Celtic W 0:3
17:00Motherwell W - Hibernian W 0:1
18:00Glasgow City W - Forfar Farmington W 8:0
19:10Spartans W - Rangers W 0:5

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

20:30Casa - US Goree 2:2
20:30Generation F. - Dakar SC 1:0
20:30PostponedJaraaf - Diambars -:-
20:30Mbour Petite Cote - Douanes 2:2
20:30Niary Tally - Teungueth 0:1
20:30Pikine - Mbour 1:0
21:00Excellence - ASEC Ndiambour 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

18:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Studentski Grad 5:2
18:30Zvezdara - Crvena Zvezda MML 2:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

19:00Borac Sakule - Tisa Adorjan 3:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

13:00Car Konstantin - Paracin 3:2
13:00SFS Borac - Timok 1:0
19:00Buducnost Popovac - Pcinja 2:1
19:00Radnicki S. - Dunav Prahovo 3:0
19:00Rembas - Radan Lebane 2:0
19:00Vlasina - Sindelic 0:0
19:00Zupa - Timocanin 0:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

19:00Bane Raska - Gruza 1:2
19:00Sloboda - Mladi Radnik 4:2
19:00Zeleznicar Lajkovac - Buducnost Arilje 2:2

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15Wusum Stars - Bo Rangers -:-
22:45Freetown City - FC Johansen -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:30Geylang - Hougang 2:5
13:30Lion City - Tanjong Pagar 3:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

20:00Trnava - Zilina 1:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:15Celje - O. Ljubljana 4:0
68'Domzale - Koper 2:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Championship Group

19:00Cirkulane - Zrece 7:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Relegation Group

12:30Videm - Podvinci 2:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

13:00MB Tabor W - Primorje W 4:0
19:00Krim W - Pomurje W 1:11
19:00Radomlje W - Cerklje W 3:2

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

17:00Bizana Pondo Chiefs - Pretoria Callies 2:4
17:00Cape Town All Stars - Cape Umoya United 1:0
17:00Free State Stars - Cape Town Spurs 3:1
17:00Jomo Cosmos - Richards Bay 1:1
17:00Pretoria U. - Royal AM 1:2
17:00Sekhukhune - Polokwane 2:0
17:00Steenberg United - JDR Stars 1:1
17:00TS Sporting - Uthongathi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

11:30Tshakhuma U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 1:3
14:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 1:2
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Bluewings 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00PostponedBusan - Asan -:-
13:30Anyang - Gyeongnam 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Changwon - Gimhae 1:2
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen 2:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:30Alaves - Granada CF 4:2
20:30Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid 0:1
20:30Atl. Madrid - Osasuna 2:1
20:30Barcelona - Celta Vigo 1:2
20:30Betis - Huesca 1:0
20:30Cadiz CF - Elche 1:3
20:30Getafe - Levante 2:1
20:30Real Sociedad - Valladolid 4:1
20:30Valencia - Eibar 4:1
20:30Villarreal - Sevilla 4:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Almeria - Albacete 1:1
23:00Las Palmas - Zaragoza 0:2
16:00Sabadell - Tenerife 0:2
18:00Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1:2
42'Mallorca - Alcorcon 0:0
23:30Leganes - Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1 - Relegation Group

14:00Covadonga - Salamanca 1:2
14:00Lealtad - Pontevedra 2:2
19:00Gijon B - Guijuelo 3:1
19:00R. Oviedo B - Coruxo FC 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group

14:00Ejea - Portugalete 1:2
19:00Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo 1:1
20:00Izarra - Leioa 4:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage

14:00Ebro - R. Union 1:0
14:00Tarazona - Laredo 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Relegation Group

13:30Orihuela - Olot 1:3
14:00Pena Deportiva - Espanyol B 1:3

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Second stage

20:30La Nucia - Llagostera 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Relegation Group

13:00El Ejido - Las Palmas B 1:3
13:30Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 1:0
13:30Yeclano - CD Marino 4:2
14:00Lorca Deportiva - Marbella 2:3

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Relegation Group

14:00Socuellamos - Getafe B 3:0
14:00Villarrobledo - Poblense 1:2
72'Melilla - Atl. Madrid B 2:0
42'Villarrubia - Las Rozas 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

14:00Ibiza - Real Madrid B 0:0aet
14:00UCAM Murcia - Barcelona B 3:2pen
55'Ath Bilbao B - Celta Vigo B 0:0
51'CD Badajoz - Zamora 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

14:00Pontellas - Arzua 0:1
18:30UD Ourense - Agrupacion Estudiantil 2:3
19:30Barco - Paiosaco 5:0
20:00Atios - Viveiro 0:1
20:00Ribadumia - Pontes 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2 - Relegation Group

14:00Mosconia - CD Colunga 0:1
14:00Praviano - Valdesoto 2:0
14:00SD Navarro CF - Club Siero 2:1
14:00Vallobin - Condal 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Promotion Group

20:00Cayon - Tropezon 1:3
20:00Siete Villas - Torrelavega 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Relegation Group

13:30Rinconeda Polanco - Solares 1:1
19:00Bezana - Guarnizo 0:1
19:00CD Barquereno - Torina 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Relegation Group

14:00Ariznabarra - Aurrera Ondarroa 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Second stage

18:00San Ignacio - SD Deusto 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Promotion Group

14:00Cerdanyola - CE Europa 0:1
14:00Girona B - Terrassa 3:1
14:00Granollers - Vilafranca 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Relegation Group

14:30Horta - Santfeliuenc 3:0
19:00Banyoles - Pobla Mafumet 2:1
19:00Peralada - Montanesa 2:0
20:00UE Figueres - Valls 1:0
21:00UE Sants - Igualada 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 - Second stage

20:00Grama - CE Manresa 0:1
20:00Sant Andreu - San Cristobal CP 2:0
20:00Vilassar de Mar - Castelldefels 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group

14:00Torrent - Villajoyosa 0:1
18:00Paterna - Crevillente 2:0
19:00Benicarlo - Novelda CF 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7 - Relegation Group

13:30Atletico Pinto - Santa Ana 2:1
13:30El Alamo - San Fernando 1:2
13:30Real Aranjuez - Paracuellos Antamira 2:3
13:30PostponedVillaverde San Andres - Villanueva -:-
14:00Mostoles - RSD Alcala 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

19:00Bupolsa - La Baneza 0:1
19:00Cebrerena - Salamanca B 0:1
19:00Real Burgos CF - Santa Marta Tormes 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Second stage

20:00Arandina - La Virgen 1:1
20:00Mirandes B - Bembibre 1:0
20:00Real Avila - Atl. Tordesillas 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Promotion Group

14:00Antequera - Torredonjimeno 0:0
14:00El Palo - Almeria B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Relegation Group

13:30Jaen - CD Alhaurino 2:0
14:00Loja - Motril 0:1
15:15CP Almeria - Melilla CD 1:0
21:00Atletico de Porcuna - Estepona 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Promotion Group

14:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta 4:1
14:00Puente Genil - Xerez CD 4:1
14:00San Roque - Xerez D.F.C. 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

14:00Arcos CF - CD Gerena 0:0
14:30Lebrijana - Sevilla FC C 1:2
20:00PostponedCabecense - Castilleja CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Second stage

14:00Cordoba B - Los Barrios 8:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Promotion Group

14:00Constancia - Formentera 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

19:00Cardassar - Esporles 3:2
19:00Soller - Llosetense 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Second stage

14:00Portmany - Mallorca B 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Promotion Group

15:00San Fernando - Mensajero 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

15:00Tacoronte - La Cuadra 2:1
15:00Union Guimar - Arucas 1:3
15:00Vera - UD Guia 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Second stage

15:00Gran Tarajal - CD Buzanada 2:2
15:00Lanzarote - Tenerife B 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group

20:00Cartagena B - Pulpileno 0:1
20:00Mar Menor - Real Murcia B 1:0
20:00Racing Murcia - Aguilas FC 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Relegation Group

13:00Huercal-Overa - EDMF Churra 0:3
19:00Deportiva Minera - Plus Ultra 3:1
20:00PostponedCAP Ciudad de Murcia - Minerva -:-
20:00Lorca FC - Olimpico de Totana 1:3
20:00Muleno - EG El Palmar CF 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Second stage

14:00Cartagena FC - UCAM Murcia B 0:2
14:00La Union - UD Los Garres 0:2
14:00Mazarron CF - Bullense 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14 - Relegation Group

14:00Fuente de Cantos - Campanario 1:0
14:00Olivenza - Chinato 1:0
19:00Llerenense - Valdivia 0:1
20:00RCP Valverdeno - CD Calamonte 3:0
20:00Trujillo - Lobon 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16 - Relegation Group

14:00Berceo - Calasancio 4:1
14:00Vianes - Pradejon 5:2
14:00Villegas - CCD Alberite 2:0
19:30Agoncillo - Tedeon 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Relegation Group

14:00Carinena - Sabinanigo 3:0
14:00Tamarite - Villanueva CF 1:1
14:00Valdefierro - Almudevar 0:1
19:30Atletico Monzon - Sarinena 0:0
19:30Fraga - Robres 2:2
20:00San Juan Zaragoza - Epila 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

13:30Almansa - Conquense 0:3
18:30La Solana - Azuqueca 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

13:30Alcorcon B - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:0
14:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 0:1aet
14:00Real Aviles - Caudal Deportivo 2:0
14:00Varea - Calahorra B 2:1
19:00Anguiano - Arnedo 0:0aet
19:00Quintanar - Tarancon 2:1aet
19:00Utebo FC - Barbastro 1:1aet
20:00Belchite 97 - Binefar 0:1
20:00Llanes - Tuilla 1:1aet

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

13:00PostponedBarcelona W - Huelva W -:-
13:00EDF Logrono W - Granadilla Tenerife W 2:1
14:00Levante W - Santa Teresa W 1:1
14:00Real Madrid W - Eibar W 2:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:30Hammarby - Djurgarden 2:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Assyriska FF - Dalkurd 3:1
18:00IFK Lulea - Hammarby TFF 1:2
18:00Karlstad - Sandvikens 1:3

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:00Pitea W - Orebro W 0:2

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Moron W - Jitex W 2:1
16:00Sundsvall W - Lidkopings FK W 0:1
18:00Bollstanas W - Borgeby W 4:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan 1:1
16:00Eskhata - Istiqlol Dushanbe 0:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Coastal Union - Polisi Tanzania 0:1
17:00Biashara Mara United - Dodoma Jiji 1:1

TOGO: Championnat National

15:00AS Togo-Port - OTR -:-
15:00Binah - Kara -:-
15:00Dynamic Togolais - Gomido 2:0
15:00Gbohloe-Su - Anges de Notse -:-
15:00Koroki Metete - Ifodje -:-
15:00Maranatha - Entente II 0:1
15:00Unisport - Semassi -:-
18:00PostponedAS Togo-Port - Gomido -:-
18:00PostponedGbohloe-Su - Entente II -:-
18:00PostponedKara - Semassi -:-
18:00PostponedKoroki Metete - Sara Sport -:-
18:00PostponedMaranatha - Dynamic Togolais -:-
18:00PostponedOTR - Anges de Notse -:-
18:00PostponedUnisport - Ifodje -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

17:00H.Trabzon - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0
17:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor 0:0
21:00Kocaelispor - Ankara Demirspor 3:0
21:00Sakaryaspor - Vanspor FK 2:0

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Kampala City - Kyetume 2:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Krystal - Prykarpattya 0:1
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport 2:0
17:00Alliance - Obolon 1:0
17:00Nyva Ternopil - VPK-Agro 1:2
18:00Zhytomyr - Kramatorsk 1:2
19:00Metalist 1925 - Veres-Rivne 4:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Karpaty - Obolon 2 2:2
14:00Real Pharma - Tavriya 0:3
17:00Bukovyna - Rubikon Kyiv 0:0
18:00Mykolaiv 2 - Nikopol 1:1
18:30Peremoga Dnipro - Nova Kakhovka 0:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

19:35Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr 2:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00PostponedNacional - Cerro Largo -:-
00:00PostponedPenarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
00:15Wanderers - Boston River 1:0
02:30Montevideo City - Sud America 0:1
62'Rentistas - Fenix 0:1
00:15Maldonado - Liverpool M. -:-

USA: MLS

23:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC 2:0
03:00Atlanta Utd - Club de Foot Montreal 1:0
03:30Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls 1:0
04:00Minnesota United - FC Dallas 1:0
05:00Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 3:1
05:30Real Salt Lake - Nashville SC 0:0
06:00San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers 0:2
61'Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0
00:00FC Cincinnati - Inter Miami -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:30Birmingham - Memphis 1:0
03:00Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh 1:1
04:00Tampa Bay - Phoenix Rising 2:1
05:30New Mexico - Austin Bold 3:1
27'Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC 1:0

USA: USL League One

04:00Forward Madison - North Carolina 1:0
00:00Greenville - Union Omaha -:-

USA: USL League Two

00:00North Carolina FC U23 - Lionsbridge 1:7
01:30FC Florida U23 - Florida Elite 0:2
03:00Dayton - Kings Hammer 1:2
03:00Kalamazoo FC - South Bend Lions 1:0
03:00Lehigh Valley - Reading 5:1
03:00Wake FC - West Virginia 0:2
03:00West Chester Utd - RC New Jersey 0:0
03:30Flint City - Toledo Villa 3:1
03:30Malaga City - Western Mass Pioneers 0:1
04:00Menace - Green Bay Voyageurs 5:1
04:00Mississippi Brilla - Round Rock 3:0

USA: NISA - Spring Season

03:30Maryland Bobcats - LA Force 0:2
04:00San Diego 1904 - Detroit 1:3

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Racing Louisville W - Kansas City NWSL W 0:0
03:00Gotham W - Houston Dash W 1:0
06:00Reign W - North Carolina Courage W 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

01:00La Guaira - Gran Valencia 0:0
03:15Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Merida 1:0
00:00Aragua - Puerto Cabello -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00PostponedHue - An Do-An Giang -:-
14:00PostponedBinh Phuoc - Can Tho -:-
15:00PostponedPho Hien - Phu Tho -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

14:00Stabaek W (Nor) - Honefoss W (Nor) 6:0

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Green Eagles - Buildcon 1:1
15:00Indeni - NAPSA Stars 3:4
17:00Green Buffaloes FC - Zanaco 1:1
17:00Nkana - Lusaka Dynamos 1:2
17:00Prison Leopards - Lumwana Radiants 1:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.