REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

15:30Aston Villa - Everton -:-
18:00Arsenal - Leicester -:-
18:00Brighton - Newcastle -:-
18:00Manchester City - Bournemouth -:-
18:00Southampton - Leeds -:-
18:00Wolves - Fulham -:-
20:30Brentford - Manchester Utd -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Nantes - Lille 1:1
19:00Monaco - Rennes -:-
23:00Paris SG - Montpellier -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg -:-
17:30Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
17:30Hoffenheim - Bochum -:-
17:30RB Leipzig - FC Koln -:-
17:30Werder Bremen - Stuttgart -:-
20:30Schalke - B. Monchengladbach -:-

ITALY: Serie A

20:30AC Milan - Udinese -:-
20:30Sampdoria - Atalanta -:-
22:45Lecce - Inter -:-
22:45Monza - Torino -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Osasuna - Sevilla 2:1
19:00Celta Vigo - Espanyol -:-
21:00Valladolid - Villarreal -:-
23:00Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

02:00Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 4:1
02:00Platense - Banfield 3:1
04:30Patronato - San Lorenzo -:-
22:30Defensa y Justicia - Tigre -:-
22:30Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:35Atl. Rafaela - CA Estudiantes 1:2
21:10Sacachispas - Belgrano -:-
22:00Deportivo Maipu - Temperley -:-
22:00Quilmes - Flandria -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

21:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
22:00Crucero del Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
22:00Huracan Las Heras - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
22:30Ciudad Bolivar - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
23:00Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:15Talleres (R.E) - Dock Sud -:-
22:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
22:30Canuelas - Comunicaciones -:-
22:30Defensores Unidos - UAI Urquiza -:-
22:30Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

22:30Atlas - Claypole -:-
22:30Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

22:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Yupanqui -:-
22:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Argentino de Rosario -:-
22:30Mercedes - CSR Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

17:00Tigre 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-
18:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri -:-
20:30Urartu - Van -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

09:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin -:-
09:00Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
09:00Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:00Broadmeadow - Maitland -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

09:00Sydney Olympic - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

09:30Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic -:-
09:30Adelaide U21 - West Torrens -:-
09:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets -:-
09:30Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City -:-
09:30NE Metrostars - South Adelaide -:-
09:30Sturt Lions - White City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:00South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights -:-
08:30Olympia Warriors - Devonport -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:45South Melbourne - Dandenong City -:-
13:00Hume City - Dandenong Thunder -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

11:00Armadale - Bayswater -:-
11:00Balcatta - Cockburn City -:-
11:00Floreat Athena - Sorrento -:-
11:00Perth Glory U21 - Perth RedStar -:-
11:00Stirling Macedonia - Inglewood Utd -:-
13:00Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

19:00A. Klagenfurt - Ried -:-
19:00Austria Vienna - Tirol -:-
21:30Sturm Graz - Altach -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

22:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Amstetten -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

19:30Donaufeld Wien - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
19:30Stripfing - Neusiedl -:-
20:30Leobendorf - Kremser -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

19:00LASK (Am) - Treibach -:-
19:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Ried (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:30Rotenberg - Wolfurt -:-
19:00Altach U21 - Lauterach -:-
19:00Dornbirner SV - Admira Dornbirn -:-
20:00Hohenems - Gofis -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

18:20Sumqayit - Qarabag -:-
20:30Sabail - Turan -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Isloch - Dynamo Brest -:-
18:00FC Minsk - Vitebsk -:-
20:00Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Maxline Rogachev - Volna Pinsk -:-
16:00Petrikov - Naftan -:-
18:00FC Slonim - Smorgon -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

14:00Zhodino 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 -:-
16:00Neman 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

16:30Dynamo Brest W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
18:30Din. Minsk W - Belarus U19 W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

18:00Westerlo - St. Liege -:-
20:15Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen -:-
20:15Seraing - Charleroi -:-
22:45Royale Union SG - Kortrijk -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

18:00Beerschot VA - Beveren -:-
22:00Club Brugge KV U23 - St. Liege U23 -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

18:00Biesme - Hamme -:-
18:00Diegem - Boom -:-
20:00URSL Vise - KRC Harelbeke -:-
20:30Hades - Saint Eloois -:-
21:30Borght-Humbeek - Petegem -:-
21:30Francs Borains - Merelbeke -:-
21:30Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Zwarte Leeuw -:-
21:30Ninove - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-
21:30Ostiches - Acren -:-
21:30Oudenaarde - Berlare -:-
22:00K. Berchem Sport - Patro Eisden -:-
22:00Lenaarts - Cappellen -:-
22:00Namur - Tongeren -:-
22:00Rebecquoise - Meux -:-
22:00Sprimont - Thes Sport -:-
22:30Tienen - Perwez -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

16:00Gent W - Leuven W -:-
18:00Waregem W - Club Brugge W -:-
22:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Santa Cruz - Bolivar -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

19:00Fatic - ABB -:-
21:00Maestranza - GAM Sica Sica -:-
23:00Deportivo JUVA - 23 de Marzo -:-
23:00Destroyers - Argentinos Juniors -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

19:00Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka -:-
19:00PostponedZrinjski - Siroki Brijeg -:-
19:30Posusje - Sloga Doboj -:-
23:00Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

19:00Bratstvo Gracanica - GOSK Gabela -:-
19:00Gradacac - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
19:00Gradina Srebrenik - Banovici -:-
19:00Jedinstvo Bihac - Radnicki Lukavac -:-
19:00Kakanj - Tomislav -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

19:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici -:-
19:30Novi Grad - Modrica -:-
19:30Podrinje Janja - Omarska -:-
19:30Prijedor - Laktasi -:-
19:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac -:-
19:30Zvijezda 09 - Kozara -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Goias - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:00Vila Nova FC - Londrina 0:0
04:30Bahia - Ituano -:-
04:30Brusque - Ponte Preta -:-
18:00Operario - Sampaio Correa -:-
18:00Vasco - Tombense -:-
23:00Sport Recife - CSA -:-
23:30Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Aparecidense - Botafogo PB -:-
00:00Botafogo SP - Remo -:-
00:00Campinense - Volta Redonda -:-
00:00Confianca - Atletico-CE -:-
00:00EC Sao Jose - AE Altos -:-
00:00Ferroviario - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:00Figueirense - ABC -:-
00:00Manaus - Mirassol -:-
00:00Paysandu PA - Floresta EC -:-
00:00Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

22:00SER Caxias - Real Noroeste -:-
23:00Sao Bernardo - Bahia de Feira -:-
00:00Pouso Alegre - Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage - Play Offs

21:45Americano - Olaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense 2 - Play Offs

22:00Metropolitano - Atletico Catarinense -:-
22:00Nacao - Caravaggio -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

61'Piracicaba - Sao Bento 1:0
22:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Caetano -:-
22:00Primavera EC - Lemense -:-
23:00Sertaozinho - Marilia -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

18:00Internacional U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
21:00Sao Paulo U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

00:30Bahia W - Minas ICESP W 1:1
22:00Athletico-PR W - Botafogo RJ W -:-
22:00Ceara W - JC W -:-
23:30Ariquemes W - Fortaleza W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

19:45Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
22:00Beroe - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

19:00Belasitsa - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
19:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Sozopol -:-
19:00Minyor Pernik - Montana -:-
19:00Spartak Pleven - Dobrudzha -:-
19:00Svoge - Etar -:-
21:00Dunav Ruse - Yantra Gabrovo -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Chernomorets 1919 - Asenovets -:-
19:00Dimitrovgrad - Beroe II -:-
19:00Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo -:-
19:00Karnobat - Vereya -:-
19:00Nesebar - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
19:00Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay -:-
19:00Yambol 1915 - Rozova Dolina -:-
19:00Zagorets - Atletik Kuklen -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

19:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
19:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Gotse Delchev -:-
19:00Levski Sofia II - Oborishte -:-
19:00Marek - Chavdar Etropole -:-
19:00Razlog - Kyustendil -:-
19:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Bansko -:-
19:00Slivnishki Geroy - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
19:00Vihren - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

19:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dorostol -:-
19:00Septemvri Tervel - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-
19:00Spartak II - Shumen 2007 -:-
19:00Sportist Toshevo - Botev Novi Pazar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

19:00Boruna - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
19:00Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Gorna -:-
19:00Drenovets - Bdin Vidin -:-
19:00Mezdra - Juventus Malchika -:-
19:00OFK Levski - Lok. Dryanovo -:-
19:00Pavlikeni - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-
19:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Sevlievo -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Bujumbura C. - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
17:00PostponedNew Oil - Kayanza -:-
17:00PostponedTOP Junior - Tigre Noir -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

12:45Angkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
12:45NagaWorld - Boeung Ket -:-
15:30Svay Rieng - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
15:30Tiffy Army - Phnom Penh Crown -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

05:00Cavalry - Forge -:-
22:00HFX Wanderers - Valour -:-

CANADA: CSL - Play Offs

00:00Continentals - Toronto Falcons -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

04:30Coquimbo - Cobresal -:-
21:15A. Italiano - Everton -:-
23:45Curico Unido - U. De Chile -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Magallanes - S. Wanderers 0:1
19:00S. Morning - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00Ind. Cauquenes - Valdivia -:-
23:00San Antonio Unido - D. Concepcion -:-

CHINA: Super League

15:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Meizhou Hakka -:-
15:30PostponedChangchun Yatai - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
15:30Guangzhou City - Wuhan FC -:-
15:30PostponedShanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan -:-

CHINA: Jia League

12:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shaanxi Changan -:-
12:00Nanjing City - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-
12:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Jiangxi Beidamen -:-
15:30Beijing Technology - Suzhou Dongwu -:-

CHINA: Yi League

11:30Inner Mongolia - Zhuhai Qinao -:-
11:30Nantong Haimen - Wuhan Jiangcheng -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

04:40Bucaramanga - U. Magdalena -:-
00:15Cortulua - Petrolera -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Bogota - Barranquilla -:-
00:00Llaneros - Boca Juniors -:-
00:00Quindio - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

06:00Herediano - Sporting San Jose -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Carmelita - AD Sarchi 0:0
00:00Cofutpa - Liberia -:-

CROATIA: HNL

20:30Gorica - Lok. Zagreb -:-
23:05D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

19:30Bijelo Brdo - Dragovoljac -:-
19:30Cibalia - Kustosija -:-
19:30Dubrava - Vukovar 1991 -:-
19:30Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
19:30Orijent - Solin -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

04:00Sithoc - Willemstad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Brno - Mlada Boleslav -:-
18:00Ostrava - Zlin -:-
18:00Teplice - Bohemians -:-
21:00Hradec Kralove - Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:15Chrudim - Jihlava -:-
12:15Slavia Prague B - Sparta Prague B -:-
12:15Trinec - Dukla Prague -:-
12:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:-
19:00Vlasim - Lisen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:15Motorlet Prague - Karlovy Vary -:-
12:15Sokolov - Admira Prague -:-
12:30Hostoun - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
12:30Kraluv Dvur - Prestice -:-
17:00Domazlice - Povltavska FA -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:15Mlada Boleslav B - Benesov -:-
12:30Kolin - Banik Most - Sous -:-
19:00Usti nad Labem - Prepere -:-
19:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
19:00Zivanice - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

19:00Kromeriz - Ostrava B -:-
19:00Rosice - Frydlant n. O. -:-
19:00Vitkovice - Hodonin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:00Pribram B - Katovice -:-
12:15Aritma Prague - Cesky Krumlov -:-
12:30FK Komarov - Domazlice B -:-
19:00Doubravka - Petrin Plzen -:-
19:00Horni Briza - Rokycany -:-
19:00Klatovy - Tochovice -:-
19:00Sobeslav - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Neratovice - SK Kladno -:-
12:15Steti - Kosmonosy -:-
12:15Ujezd Prague - Olympie Brezova -:-
18:00Hvezda Cheb - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
19:00Cesky Brod - Libis -:-
19:00Louny - Meteor Prague -:-
19:00Slany - Chomutov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

12:15Brandys n. Labem - Nachod -:-
19:00Dobrovice - Chrudim B -:-
19:00Letohrad - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
19:00Trutnov - Velke Hamry -:-
19:00Vysoke Myto - Liberec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

18:30Humpolec - Bohunice -:-
19:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

19:00HFK Olomouc - Slavicin -:-
19:00Prerov - Nove Sady -:-
19:00Sternberk - Skastice -:-
19:00Vsetin - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

12:00Valasske Mezirici - Krnov -:-
12:15Novy Jicin - Bilovec -:-
19:00Havirov - Bridlicna -:-
19:00Hlubina - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:30FC Semice - Milevsko -:-
19:00Jankov - Olesnik -:-
19:00Prachatice - Taborsko B -:-
19:00Strakonice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
19:00TJ Osek - Rudolfov -:-
19:00Trhove Sviny - Drazice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-
12:30Svratka Brno - Kunstat -:-
13:00Lisen B - Ratiskovice -:-
19:00Mutenice - Boskovice -:-
19:30Ivancice - Bosonohy -:-
19:30Lednice - Rajecko -:-
19:30Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:00Jicin - Solnice -:-
19:00Jaromer - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

12:30Frydlant - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
19:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky -:-
19:00Mimon - Novy Bor -:-
19:00Visnova - Straz p. Ralskem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

12:30Cesky Tesin - Brusperk -:-
19:00Haj ve Slezsku - Dolni Benesov -:-
19:00Hermanice - Vratimov -:-
19:00Koberice - Dolni Datyne -:-
19:00Orlova - Jakubcovice -:-
19:00Repiste - Petrvald na Morave -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

19:00Litovel - Cechovice -:-
19:00Rapotin - Brodek u Prerova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

19:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova -:-
19:00Libisany - Svitavy -:-
19:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova -:-
19:00Prelouc - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

17:00Tlumacov - Rapid Plzen -:-
19:00Plzen-Cernice - Nyrsko -:-
19:00Tachov - Stribro -:-
20:00Sokol Lhota - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

12:15Branik - Kralovice -:-
12:15Zizkov B - Predni Kopanina -:-
12:30Spoje Prague - Hostivar -:-
12:30Uhrineves - Kolovraty -:-
12:30Zlicin - Olympia Radotin -:-
15:00Motorlet Prague B - CAFC -:-
19:00Tempo Prague - Podoli Praha -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

12:15Hrebec - Union Beroun -:-
12:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky -:-
12:30Spartak Pribram - Sedlcany -:-
19:00SK Doksy - Povltavska FA B -:-
19:00Velim - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

18:30Okrisky - Dukovany -:-
18:30Zirovnice - Vrchovina B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

19:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Strani -:-
19:00Morkovice - Osvetimany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
13:00Plzen U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
14:15Slovacko U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
15:15Dukla Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

23:00FC Copenhagen - Randers FC 1:3

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:00Helsingor - Hvidovre IF -:-
17:00Nykobing - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

16:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem -:-
16:00Kolding IF - Thisted FC -:-
17:00Jammerbugt - Hellerup -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

15:00Ishoj IF - FA 2000 -:-
16:00SfB-Oure - Vanlose -:-
16:00Tarnby - Holstebro -:-
16:00Young Boys FD - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
18:00Thisted FC W - Koge W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Winners stage

00:00Vega Real - Cibao -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

21'Mushuc Runa - Orense 0:0
00:00Ind. del Valle - Gualaceo -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
00:00Dragon - 11 Deportivo -:-
00:00Jocoro - Aguila -:-
00:00Metapan - Alianza FC -:-
00:00Platense Municipal - FAS -:-
00:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

23:00Watford - Burnley 1:0
15:30Cardiff - Birmingham -:-
18:00Blackpool - Swansea -:-
18:00Huddersfield - Stoke -:-
18:00Hull - Norwich -:-
18:00Luton - Preston -:-
18:00Millwall - Coventry -:-
18:00Rotherham - Reading -:-
18:00Sunderland - QPR -:-
18:00Wigan - Bristol City -:-

ENGLAND: League One

15:30Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd -:-
18:00Accrington - Burton -:-
18:00Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
18:00Cheltenham - Portsmouth -:-
18:00Derby - Barnsley -:-
18:00Ipswich - MK Dons -:-
18:00Lincoln - Forest Green -:-
18:00Morecambe - Fleetwood -:-
18:00Plymouth - Peterborough -:-
18:00Port Vale - Bolton -:-
18:00Sheffield Wed - Charlton -:-
18:00Wycombe - Shrewsbury -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

18:00AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster -:-
18:00Bradford City - Newport -:-
18:00Carlisle - Swindon -:-
18:00Harrogate - Crawley -:-
18:00Leyton Orient - Mansfield -:-
18:00Northampton - Hartlepool -:-
18:00Rochdale - Grimsby -:-
18:00Salford - Crewe -:-
18:00Stockport County - Colchester -:-
18:00Sutton - Barrow -:-
18:00Tranmere - Gillingham -:-
18:00Walsall - Stevenage -:-

ENGLAND: National League

18:00Boreham Wood - Notts Co -:-
18:00Bromley - Altrincham -:-
18:00Chesterfield - Aldershot -:-
18:00Eastleigh - Wealdstone -:-
18:00FC Halifax - Torquay -:-
18:00Gateshead - Barnet -:-
18:00Maidenhead - Scunthorpe -:-
18:00Maidstone - York -:-
18:00Solihull Moors - Southend -:-
18:00Woking - Dag & Red -:-
18:00Yeovil - Wrexham -:-
20:20Oldham - Dorking -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

18:00Banbury - AFC Fylde -:-
18:00Buxton - Curzon Ashton -:-
18:00Chester - Brackley Town -:-
18:00Chorley - Darlington -:-
18:00Farsley - Alfreton -:-
18:00Gloucester - Boston Utd -:-
18:00Kettering - Bradford PA -:-
18:00Kidderminster - Leamington -:-
18:00King’s Lynn - Blyth -:-
18:00Scarborough - Hereford -:-
18:00Southport - Peterborough Sports -:-
18:00Spennymoor - AFC Telford -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

18:00Braintree - Havant & W -:-
18:00Chippenham - Chelmsford -:-
18:00Concord - Taunton -:-
18:00Dartford - Cheshunt -:-
18:00Dover - Hungerford -:-
18:00Eastbourne Boro - Bath -:-
18:00Farnborough - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
18:00Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead -:-
18:00Slough - Tonbridge -:-
18:00St. Albans - Oxford City -:-
18:00Welling - Worthing -:-
18:00Weymouth - Ebbsfleet -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

18:00FC United - Atherton -:-
18:00Guiseley - Marine -:-
18:00Hyde - Radcliffe -:-
18:00Lancaster - Nantwich -:-
18:00Liversedge - Ashton Utd -:-
18:00Marske - Belper Town -:-
18:00Matlock - Whitby -:-
18:00South Shields - Stalybridge -:-
18:00Stafford - Bamber Bridge -:-
18:00Warrington - Morpeth -:-
18:00Warrington Rylands - Gainsborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

18:00Basford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
18:00Bedford - Barwell -:-
18:00Coalville - Alvechurch -:-
18:00Hitchin - Rushall -:-
18:00Ilkeston - Leiston -:-
18:00Mickleover - Hednesford -:-
18:00Needham Market - Bromsgrove -:-
18:00Nuneaton - Royston -:-
18:00Redditch - Kings Langley -:-
18:00St. Ives - Stratford -:-
18:00Stourbridge - Tamworth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

18:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-
18:00Chesham - Hartley Wintney -:-
18:00Harrow - Winchester -:-
18:00Hayes & Yeading - Salisbury -:-
18:00Merthyr Town - Bracknell -:-
18:00North Leigh - Met. Police -:-
18:00Poole - Tiverton -:-
18:00Swindon S - Hendon -:-
18:00Truro - Dorchester -:-
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Gosport -:-
18:00Yate Town - Hanwell Town -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

18:00Billericay - Cray -:-
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Haringey -:-
18:00Bognor Regis - Hornchurch -:-
18:00Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
18:00Carshalton - Brightlingsea -:-
18:00Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
18:00Enfield Town - Folkestone -:-
18:00Hastings - Aveley -:-
18:00Margate - Kingstonian -:-
18:00Wingate & Finchley - Lewes -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

13:30Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
14:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-
14:00Brighton U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
14:00West Brom U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
14:30Leicester U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
15:00Blackburn U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
15:00Nottingham U18 - Everton U18 -:-
15:00Stoke City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
15:30Liverpool U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
15:30Sunderland U18 - Derby U18 -:-
16:00Southampton U18 - Aston Villa U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:30Legion - Kalju -:-
18:00Flora - Narva -:-
20:15Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - FC Alliance -:-
16:00Levadia U21 - Elva -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

16:00Tabasalu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
16:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W -:-
16:00Tulevik W - Flora W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

18:00B36 Torshavn 2 - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
18:00HB Torshavn 2 - Sandur -:-
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - Klaksvik 2 -:-
18:00TB Tvoroyri - Vikingur 2 -:-
20:0007 Vestur Sorvagur 2 - Undri -:-

FIJI: Premier League

05:30Labasa - Nadi -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00Ilves - Honka -:-
18:00Inter Turku - VPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00KPV Kokkola - PK-35 -:-
18:00Ekenas - PIF Pargas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:00Keski-Uusimaa - PPJ -:-
18:00Lahden Reipas - KaPa -:-
18:00LaPa - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:00EPS - Jazz Pori -:-
18:00HJS - GrIFK -:-
18:00MuSa - Ilves-Kissat -:-
18:00SalPa - Honka Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

19:00OTP - Narpes Kraft -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

15:00ONS Oulu W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
16:00HJK W - NJS W -:-
16:00KuPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
18:00Aland Utd W - Ilves W -:-
18:00Honka W - HPS W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

17:00Guingamp - Paris FC -:-
21:00Annecy - Laval -:-
21:00Bastia - Grenoble -:-
21:00Bordeaux - Niort -:-
21:00Dijon - Caen -:-
21:00Le Havre - Pau FC -:-
21:00Metz - Valenciennes -:-
21:00Nimes - Rodez -:-
21:00Sochaux - Amiens -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

20:00Banjul Utd - Falcons -:-
20:00Marimoo - Gamtel -:-
20:00Samger - Fortune -:-
20:00Steve Biko - Gambia Ports -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

20:00Telavi - Samgurali -:-
21:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Bolnisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:00Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV -:-
15:00Holstein Kiel - Braunschweig -:-
15:00Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen -:-
22:30Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Dortmund II - RW Essen -:-
16:00Elversberg - Zwickau -:-
16:00Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken -:-
16:00SpVgg Bayreuth - VfL Osnabruck -:-
16:00Verl - Munich 1860 -:-
16:00Viktoria Koln - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:00Hamburger SV II - Jeddeloh -:-
16:00Emden - TSV Havelse -:-
16:00Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
19:00Drochtersen/Assel - Norderstedt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:00Chemie Leipzig - Altglienicke -:-
15:00Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Bocholt - Wuppertaler -:-
16:00Lippstadt - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
16:00Rodinghausen - Schalke II -:-
16:00SG Wattenscheid - Fortuna Koln -:-
16:00Straelen - Duren -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Aalen - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
16:00Balingen - Freiberg -:-
16:00Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II -:-
16:00Ulm - Bahlinger -:-
16:00Walldorf - Worms -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

16:00Schweinfurt - Burghausen -:-
16:00Turkgucu Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
16:00Unterhaching - Bayern II -:-
16:00Vilzing - Aubstadt -:-
19:00Eichstatt - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00Dynamo Schwerin - Tasmania Berlin -:-
16:00RSV Eintracht - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

15:00Bautzen - Blau-Weiss Zorbau -:-
16:00Bischofswerdaer - Ludwigsfelder -:-
16:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg -:-
16:00Einheit Wernigerode - Grimma -:-
16:00Oberlausitz - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
16:00Plauen - Sandersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

16:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Oldenburger -:-
16:00Flensburg - Pansdorf -:-
16:00Husumer - Heider SV -:-
16:00Kilia Kiel - Eichede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

17:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
17:00Woltmershausen - Komet Arsten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

18:00Eintracht Celle - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf -:-
18:00FT Braunschweig - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
18:00Spelle-Venhaus - Pattensen -:-
19:00Arminia Hannover - Gifhorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

19:00Bovinghausen - Lotte -:-
19:00Preussen Munster 2 - Erndtebruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00Giessen - Alzenau -:-
16:00Stadtallendorf - Erlensee -:-
17:00Hadamar - Weidenhausen -:-
17:00SV Steinbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
17:30Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
19:00Friedberg - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
19:00Unter-Flockenbach - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00TuS Koblenz - Eisbachtal -:-
17:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
17:30Engers - Kirchberg -:-
17:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Kornburg - Donaustauf -:-
16:00Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht -:-
16:30Geesdorf - Cham -:-
18:00ATSV - Abtswind -:-
18:00Regensburg II - Weiden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:00Deisenhofen - Ingolstadt II -:-
16:00Munich 1860 II - Gundelfingen -:-
17:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
18:00Kirchanschoring - Erlbach -:-
19:00Nordlingen - Landsberg -:-
19:00Schalding - Memmingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00SU Neckarsulm - ATSV Mutschelbach -:-
16:00Goppinger SV - Pforzheim -:-
16:00Stutt. Kickers - Nottingen -:-
16:30Freiburger - FC Holzhausen -:-
17:30Hollenbach - Villingen -:-
17:30Offenburger FV - Ravensburg -:-
17:30Reutlingen - Backnang -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

14:00Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
15:00Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover U19 -:-
16:00St. Pauli U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Bayern U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
13:00Freiburg U19 - Unterhaching U19 -:-
13:00Ingolstadt U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
14:00Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-
15:00Heidenheim U19 - Walldorf U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00RW Essen U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
13:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
15:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Santa Lucia - Comunicaciones -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

20:00Kecskemeti TE - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-
22:15Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00Haladas W - Kelen W -:-
13:00MOL Fehervar W - Szekszardi W -:-
18:00Puskas Academy W - MTK Budapest W -:-

ICELAND: Lengjudeildin

23:15Grotta - Afturelding 4:2
23:15KV Reykjavik - Fjolnir 1:4
18:00Vestri - Fylkir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

22:00Fjallabyggd - Volsungur -:-
23:30Throttur - Magni 3:2
18:00Hottur / Huginn - Reynir -:-
18:00Njardvik - Fjardabyggd/Leiknir -:-
20:00IR Reykjavik - Olafsvik -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

23:45Stjarnan W - Valur W 1:3
18:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

13:00Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang -:-
15:15PSS Sleman - Barito Putera -:-
17:30Bali United - Arema FC -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

18:30Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-
20:00Foolad - Sanat Naft -:-
20:00Gol Gohar - Tractor -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

17:00Shelbourne W - Treaty Utd W -:-
17:00Sligo Rovers W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
19:00Dublin Waves W - Peamount W -:-
20:00Cork City W - Athlone WFC W -:-
22:35Galway WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

21:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:-
21:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Kiryat Shmona -:-
21:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Nes Tziona -:-
21:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:45Cittadella - Pisa -:-
22:45Como - Cagliari -:-
22:45Palermo - Perugia -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe -:-
13:30Iwata - Urawa Reds -:-
14:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka -:-
14:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto -:-
14:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

13:00Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz -:-
13:00Kofu - Kumamoto -:-
13:00Mito - Verdy -:-
13:00Yokohama FC - Kusatsu -:-
14:00Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa -:-
14:00Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
14:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija -:-
14:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Ryukyu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

11:00Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC -:-
13:00Kamatamare - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
13:00Sagamihara - Fukushima Utd -:-
14:00Vanraure - Iwaki -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

20:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-
22:30Aqaba - Al Jazeera Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup

17:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik -:-
17:00Maqtaaral - Taraz -:-
19:00Aksu - Ordabasy -:-
19:00K. Almaty - Atyrau -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

19:00Dukagjini - Prishtina -:-
19:00Gjilani - Ferizaj -:-
19:00Trepca 89 - Drita -:-

LAOS: Lao League

13:00Ezra - Lao Army FC -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

17:00Grobina - Skanstes -:-
19:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:00Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
20:00FK Panevezys - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:00Garliava - BE1 NFA -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf -:-
21:00Union Titus Petange - Fola -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30PostponedBig Bullets - TN Stars -:-
16:30PostponedKaronga United - Civo Utd -:-
16:30Mighty Tigers - Blue Eagles -:-
16:30PostponedRed Lions - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
16:30Sable Farming - Civo Utd -:-

MALAYSIA: Liga Super

17:00Melaka United - Sri Pahang -:-
17:00Petaling Jaya CFC - Negeri Sembilan -:-
17:00Terengganu - Sarawak Utd. -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

13:00Kelantan - PDRM FC -:-
16:15Johor DT II - Perak -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

06:00Necaxa - Monterrey -:-
06:05Club Tijuana - Puebla -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

73'Club Tijuana U20 - Puebla U20 2:3
18:00Guadalajara Chivas U20 - Atlas U20 -:-
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Club America U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

21:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

19:00Dacia Buiucani - Sf.Gheorghe -:-
21:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

21:00OFK Petrovac - Decic -:-
22:00Jedinstvo - Jezero -:-
22:00Sutjeska - Iskra -:-
23:00Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar -:-

MYANMAR: National League

12:30Shan Utd - Ayeyawady -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:45G.A. Eagles - PSV -:-
22:00FC Emmen - Waalwijk -:-
22:00Utrecht - Cambuur -:-
23:00Feyenoord - Heerenveen -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

19:00Groene Ster - Barendrecht -:-
19:00Rosmalen - Sportlust -:-
19:00Staphorst - TOGB -:-
19:00USV Hercules - Ter Leede -:-
19:00Watergraafsmeer - Hoek -:-
21:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - VVOG -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

17:00DMD - Kebbi -:-
19:00Abia Comets - Apex Krane -:-
19:00ABS - Sokoto -:-
19:00Bayelsa United - Warri Wolves -:-
19:00Campos - Gateway Utd. -:-
19:00City FC Abuja - FWC Champions -:-
19:00Crown FC - One Rocket -:-
19:00EFCC - Mighty Jets -:-
19:00Ekiti United - Osun -:-
19:00El Kanemi - Zamfara United -:-
19:00Giant Brillars - Ikorodu City -:-
19:00Go Round - Cynosure -:-
19:00Green Beret - Doma United -:-
19:00Ibom Youths - Abeokuta -:-
19:00J'Atete - Adoration -:-
19:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa Utd -:-
19:00Malumfashi - Kogi -:-
19:00Nigeria Airforce FC - Road Safety -:-
19:00Ottasolo - Ijebu -:-
19:00Rovers FC - Nnewi -:-
19:00Yobe Stars - Oyah Sports -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

19:00Niger Tornadoes - Heartland -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

18:00Ballymena - Glenavon -:-
18:00Carrick Rangers - Newry City -:-
18:00Coleraine - Cliftonville -:-
18:00Crusaders - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

18:00Annagh - Knockbreda -:-
18:00Ballyclare - Ballinamallard -:-
18:00Dundela - Institute -:-
18:00H&W Welders - Ards -:-
18:00Loughgall - Warrenpoint -:-
18:00Newington - Dergview -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

19:00Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

19:00PostponedArsimi - Vardar -:-
19:00PostponedBorec - Sloga Vinica -:-
19:00PostponedDetonit Plackovica - Belasica -:-
19:00PostponedKaraorman - Voska Sport -:-
19:00PostponedKozuf Gevgelija - Pelister -:-
19:00PostponedLok. Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
19:00PostponedOhrid - Teteks -:-
19:00PostponedSasa - Besa 1976 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Aalesund - Haugesund -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Sotra - V. Haugesund -:-
17:00Ullern - Staal Jorpeland -:-
18:00Arendal - Orn -:-
18:00Moss - Notodden -:-
18:00Odd 2 - Halden -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Ull/Kisa -:-
15:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Brattvag -:-
19:00Alta - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

14:00Fyllingsdalen - Grei -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

15:00Floro - Toten -:-
15:00Honefoss - Hodd 2 -:-
16:00Forde - Lillehammer -:-
16:00Molde 2 - Elverum -:-
16:00Volda TI - Spjelkavik -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

16:00Bremnes - Djerv 1919 -:-
17:00Bjarg - Viking 2 -:-
17:00Fana - Stord -:-
17:00Sola - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:00Follo - Uradd -:-
16:00Fredrikstad 2 - IL Express -:-
17:00Halsen - Eik-Tonsberg -:-
17:00Mandalskameratene - Jeloy -:-
17:00Vindbjart - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

15:00Junkeren - Innstrandens -:-
15:00Rana FK - Kolstad -:-
17:00Byasen - Tiller -:-
18:00Melhus - Trygg/Lade -:-
18:00Orkla - Strindheim -:-
18:00Rosenborg 2 - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Mjolner - Mjondalen 2 -:-
18:00Gjellerasen - Bossekop -:-
18:00Harstad - Floya -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

19:00Brann W - Stabaek W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

05:00San Francisco - Herrera -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

48'Sportivo Trinidense - Independiente FBC 2:0
18:002 de Mayo - Fernando de la Mora -:-
18:00Guarani de Trinidad - River Plate -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

20:00Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein -:-
22:15Carlos Mannucci - U. San Martin -:-
00:30Ayacucho - ADT Tarma -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

00:00Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes Unidos -:-

PERU: Liga Women

20:00Killas W - U. de Deportes W -:-
21:00Ayacucho W - Alianza Lima W -:-
22:15Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W -:-
00:30AD Cantolao W - Carlos Mannucci W -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Cracovia - Piast Gliwice -:-
19:30Gornik Z. - Stal Mielec -:-
22:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock -:-

POLAND: Division 1

17:00Skra - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
19:30Tychy - Wisla -:-
22:00Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Olimpia Elblag -:-
18:30Stomil Olsztyn - Polkowice -:-
19:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stezyca -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

17:22Grodzisk M. - Warta Sieradz -:-
19:00Blonianka Blonie - LKS Lodz II -:-
19:00Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice -:-
19:00Jagiellonia II - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
19:00Legionowo - Zambrow -:-
19:00T. Mazowiecki - Mlawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Gedania Gdansk - Stolem Gniewino -:-
19:00Starogard Gdanski - Unia Swarzedz -:-
19:00Unia Janikowo - Vineta W. -:-
19:00Zawisza - Jarocin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Chrobry Glogow 2 - Stilon Gorzow -:-
14:00Rakow 2 - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
15:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Odra Wodzislaw -:-
19:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Zielona Gora -:-
19:00Kluczbork - Carina Gubin -:-
19:00Pawlowice - Nysa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

18:00LKS Lagow - Korona Kielce 2 -:-
19:00Lublinianka - Cracovia 2 -:-
19:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
19:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica -:-
19:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Avia Swidnik -:-
19:00S. Wola - Wiazownica -:-
21:57Biala Podlaska - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Cracovia U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
14:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
14:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 -:-
14:00Legnica U18 - Korona Kielce U18 -:-
14:00Zaglebie U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
19:00Polonia W. U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

14:00Czworka Radom W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
14:00Medyk Konin W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
14:00Slask Wroclaw W - Leczna W -:-
18:00Pogon Tczew W - Bydgoszcz W -:-
19:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

23:15Famalicao - Braga 0:3
21:00Casa Pia - Benfica -:-
23:30Sporting - Rio Ave -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:00Covilha - Feirense -:-
18:30Estrela - SC Farense -:-
18:30Torreense - Nacional -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

20:00UTA Arad - U. Cluj -:-
22:45Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

12:00CSC Dumbravita - Unirea Dej -:-
12:00Poli Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:-
12:00Ripensia Timisoara - Unirea Slobozia -:-
12:00Selimbar - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
12:00Unirea Constanta - Progresul Spartac -:-
12:30Metaloglobus Bucharest - FC Buzau -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

16:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -:-
18:00Zenit - CSKA Moscow -:-
21:00Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

15:00Veles Moscow - Ufa -:-
18:00Ulyanovsk - Kamaz -:-
20:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

18:30Yessentuki - Maykop -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

05:30SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
14:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Kaluga -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

11:30Omsk - Amkar -:-
12:00Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

13:30Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
14:00CSKA Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W -:-
14:00Zenit W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
19:00FK Rostov W - FK Yenisey W -:-
19:00Ryazan W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

18:00Aberdeen - Motherwell -:-
18:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-
18:00Rangers - St Johnstone -:-
18:00St. Mirren - Ross County -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

18:00Ayr - Hamilton -:-
18:00Inverness - Cove Rangers -:-
18:00Queen's Park - Partick Thistle -:-
18:00Raith - Morton -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

18:00Alloa - FC Edinburgh -:-
18:00Clyde - Kelty Hearts -:-
18:00Dunfermline - Montrose -:-
18:00Falkirk - Peterhead -:-
18:00Queen of South - Airdrieonians -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

18:00Albion Rovers - East Fife -:-
18:00Dumbarton - Annan -:-
18:00Forfar Athletic - Elgin City -:-
18:00Stirling - Stenhousemuir -:-
18:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

18:00Brora Rangers - Banks O' Dee -:-
18:00Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle -:-
18:00Deveronvale - Brechin -:-
18:00Formartine Utd - Nairn County -:-
18:00Huntly - Rothes -:-
18:00Inverurie Loco Works - Forres Mechanics -:-
18:00Keith - Clachnacuddin -:-
18:00Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh -:-
18:00Wick Academy - Turriff Utd -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

18:00Berwick - East Stirlingshire -:-
18:00Bo'ness United - Hearts 2 -:-
18:00Caledonian Braves - Rangers B -:-
18:00Civil Service Strollers - Tranent Juniors -:-
18:00Cowdenbeath - Dalbeattie Star -:-
18:00East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean -:-
18:00Edinburgh University - Spartans -:-
18:00Gretna 2008 - Celtic B -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

21:00Kolubara - Vojvodina -:-
21:00Napredak - TSC Backa Topola -:-
22:45Crvena zvezda - FK Vozdovac -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:30IMT Novi Beograd - Jedinstvo U. -:-
19:30Sremska Mitrovica - FK Indjija -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

12:00Sindjelic Beograd - Studentski Grad -:-
13:00Prva Iskra Baric - Brodarac -:-
13:00Teleoptik - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
19:00OFK Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

19:00Dinamo Pancevo - Radnicki 1912 -:-
19:00Jedinstvo SP - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
19:00Naftagas - Tekstilac -:-
19:00Omladinac NB - Becej -:-
21:00Backa - 1. Maj Ruma -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

19:30Dunav Prahovo - Dubocica -:-
19:30Paracin - Timok -:-
19:30Pcinja - Brzi Brod -:-
19:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Toplicanin -:-
19:30Timocanin - Mesevo -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

19:30Buducnost Krusik - Radevac -:-
19:30FAP - Buducnost Arilje -:-
19:30Macva Bogatic - Polet Ljubic -:-
19:30Real Podunavci - Sloga Pozega -:-
19:30Smederevo - Sloga 1940 -:-
19:30PostponedSusica - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
19:30Tutin - Takovo -:-
21:00Borac 1926 - Mladi Radnik -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:30Tanjong Pagar - Tampines -:-
13:30Young Lions - Lion City -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Zilina - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-
20:00Ruzomberok - Trencin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

19:00Komarno - FK Humenne -:-
19:00Presov - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

19:00Namestovo - Kalinovo -:-
19:00Oravske Vesele - Lipany -:-
19:00Slavia TU Kosice - Vranov -:-
19:00Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

19:00AFC Nove Mesto - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
19:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
19:00I. Bratislava - Galanta -:-
19:00Kalna n. Hronom - Sered -:-
19:00Malzenice - Sala -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

19:30Domino - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
19:30Rohoznik - Jarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

12:00Zarnovica - Lip. Hradok -:-
19:00Banik Stranavy - Salkova -:-
19:00Cadca - Kovacova -:-
19:00K. Nove Mesto - Slavia Staskov -:-
19:00Zvolen - Besenova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

18:30Rudnany - Mladost Kalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

19:00Boleraz - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
19:00Crystal - Pata -:-
19:00Kolarovo - Marcelova -:-
19:00Lehota p. V. - Hurbanovo -:-
19:30Levice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

13:00GFC W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
13:00Myjava W - Zilina W -:-
13:00Trencin W - Ruzomberok W -:-
18:00B. Bystrica W - Nove Zamky W -:-
19:00Petrzalka W - Trnava W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:30Mura - Tabor Sezana -:-
22:15Koper - Radomlje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

19:30Bilje - NK Bistrica -:-
19:30Dob - Beltinci -:-
19:30Primorje - Fuzinar -:-
19:30Rogaska - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

19:30Drava - Posavje Krsko -:-
19:30Dravinja - NK Smartno -:-
19:30Dravograd - Sampion Celje -:-
19:30Ljutomer - Cirkulane -:-
19:30Race - Videm -:-
19:30Zavrc - Dobrovce -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

19:30Dren Vrhnika - Ziri -:-
19:30Izola - Visoko -:-
19:30Ljubljana Svoboda - Fama Vipava -:-
19:30NK Adria - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
19:30Sencur - Brda -:-
19:30Sobec Lesce - Sava Kranj -:-
19:30Tolmin - Skofja Loka -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

19:00Olimpija W - Pomurje W -:-
20:00Primorje W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Badbaado - Jazeera -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
19:30Richards Bay - Sekhukhune -:-
22:00AmaZulu - Cape Town City -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

13:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu -:-
14:30Incheon - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

13:00Jeonnam - Anyang -:-
15:00Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC -:-
15:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Pocheon - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
14:00Dangjin Citizen - Hwaseong -:-
14:00Gimhae - Daejeon Korail -:-
14:00Paju Citizen - Busan Kyotong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Levante - Huesca 0:0
19:00Eibar - Tenerife -:-
21:00Mirandes - Gijon -:-
23:00Leganes - Alaves -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:30Helsingborg - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

17:00Dalkurd - Orgryte -:-
17:00Jonkoping - Halmstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Lunds - Tvaaker -:-
18:00Lindome - Atvidaberg -:-
18:00Oskarshamn - Torn -:-
18:00Vanersborgs IF - Angelholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00Bergnasets AIK - Sund IF -:-
15:00IFK Lulea - Ytterhogdal -:-
15:00IFK Ostersund - Kiruna -:-
16:00Boden - Umea FC -:-
16:00Friska Viljor - Storfors AIK -:-
17:00Sandvik - Gottne IF -:-
18:00Algarna-Harnosand - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:30Sandvikens AIK - IFK Stocksund -:-
16:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvall -:-
18:00Kvarnsveden - Uppsala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Onsala - Tolo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

16:00Ariana - Osterlen FF -:-
16:00Hogsby - Rosengard -:-
16:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarum -:-
16:00Karlskrona - Kristianstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Huddinge - Smedby -:-
16:00Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK -:-
18:00Nykopings - Varmbols -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK -:-
16:00Angered - Yxhults IK -:-
16:00Karlslund - Herrestads AIF -:-
16:00Kumla - Mjolby AI FF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

16:00Ravasens IK W - Uppsala W -:-
16:00Sundsvall W - Vaxjo DFF W -:-
17:00Alingsas FC W - Team TG FF W -:-
17:00Bromolla W - Jitex W -:-
17:00Mallbacken W - Gamla Upsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

20:00Sion - Grasshoppers -:-
22:30St. Gallen - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

20:00Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:30Basel II - Kriens -:-
18:00Bruhl - Bavois -:-
18:00Cham - St. Gallen II -:-
18:00Chiasso - Biel -:-
18:00Luzern II - Bulle -:-
18:00Rapperswil - Breitenrain -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Young Boys II -:-
18:00Zurich II - Etoile-Carouge -:-
19:00Stade Nyonnais - Baden -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

19:00Echallens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
19:00Meyrin - Sion II -:-
19:00Monthey - Grand-Saconnex -:-
19:30Portalban - Martigny -:-
19:30Vevey - Concordia -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

18:00Dornach - Concordia -:-
18:00Rotkreuz - Emmenbrucke -:-
18:00Schotz - Delemont -:-
18:00Solothurn - Muri -:-
18:00Xamax U21 - Wohlen -:-
19:00Bassecourt - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

18:00Eschen - Paradiso -:-
18:00Grasshopper II - Kreuzlingen -:-
18:00Hongg - Lugano II -:-
18:00Linth - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
18:00Winterthur II - Gossau -:-
19:00Taverne - Uzwil -:-
20:30Tuggen - Weesen -:-

SYRIA: Syria Cup

18:00Al-Ittihad - Al Jaish -:-
18:00Wathbah - Tishreen -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:30Istaravshan - Ravshan -:-
16:30Eskhata - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
16:30Faizkand - Ravshan Zafarabad -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

15:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd -:-
15:30Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
16:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Buriram -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:30Ayutthaya Utd - Kasetsart -:-
15:00Chainat - Krabi -:-
15:30Rayong FC - Trat FC -:-
16:00Raj Pracha - Phrae -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:15Kayserispor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
22:45Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor -:-
22:45Galatasaray - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

18:00Manisa FK - Boluspor -:-
20:15Rizespor - Keciorengucu -:-
22:45Eyupspor - Denizlispor -:-
22:45Genclerbirligi - Altinordu -:-

TURKEY: Rezerv Lig

18:00Trabzonspor 2 - Hatayspor 2 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 2:0
22:30Rentistas - Danubio -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

19:15Uruguay Montevideo - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00Juventud - La Luz -:-
22:00Villa Espanola - Atenas -:-
22:30Central Esp. - Sud America -:-

USA: USL Championship

55'New York Red Bulls 2 - Charleston 0:3
05:00Colorado Springs - El Paso -:-
06:00Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

53'Rochester New York - Toronto FC II 0:1
21'New York City II - Orlando City B 0:0
05:00North Texas - Real Monarchs -:-

USA: NWSL Women

04:30Houston Dash W - Racing Louisville W -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

01:00Portuguesa - Lara 0:0
49'Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Merida 1:0

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

00:00Atletico La Cruz - Libertador -:-
00:00Bolivar - Fundacion AIFI -:-
00:00Dynamo Puerto - Academia Anzoategui -:-
00:00Local Andina - El Vigia -:-
00:00Nueva Esparta - Angostura -:-
00:00Petare - Yaracuyanos -:-
00:00Rayo Zuliano - Heroes de Falcon -:-
00:00Titanes - Llaneros -:-
00:00Trujillanos - Academia Rey -:-
00:00Urena - Frontera -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Binh Duong - Sai Gon FC -:-
15:00Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00Hue - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
13:30Cong An - Khanh Hoa -:-
14:00Binh Phuoc - Phu Tho -:-

VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup Women

13:00Ha Noi 2 W - Phong Phu Ha Nam 2 W -:-
15:30Ho Chi Minh W - Thai Nguyen W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

17:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Connahs Q. -:-
17:30Haverfordwest - Caernarfon -:-
17:30Newtown - TNS -:-
20:45Pontypridd - Flint -:-

WALES: Cymru South

17:30Carmarthen Town - Swansea University -:-
17:30Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
17:30Trefelin - Cambrian & Clydach -:-
17:30Ynyshir Albions - Pontardawe -:-

WALES: Cymru North

23:00Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC 2:0
17:30Buckley - Ruthin -:-
17:30Conwy Borough - Llandudno -:-
17:30Druids - Holyhead -:-
17:30Guilsfield - Prestatyn -:-
17:30Penrhyncoch - Porthmadog -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30Cadiz CF B (Esp) - Sanluqueno (Esp) -:-
11:30Mar Menor (Esp) - La Union (Esp) -:-
12:30Utebo FC (Esp) - Ebro (Esp) -:-
13:00AD Fafe (Por) - Vilaverdense (Por) -:-
13:00Valladolid Promesas (Esp) - Rayo Majadahonda (Esp) -:-
13:30Amorebieta (Esp) - Ath Bilbao B (Esp) -:-
13:30Numancia (Esp) - San Sebastian Reyes (Esp) -:-
16:00UD Logrones B (Esp) - Alaves B (Esp) -:-
17:00Bonner (Ger) - Alfter (Ger) -:-
19:00Arsimi (Mkd) - Teteks (Mkd) -:-
19:00Fanfulla (Ita) - Lecco (Ita) -:-
19:00FeralpiSalo (Ita) - Desenzano Calvina (Ita) -:-
19:00L.R. Vicenza (Ita) - Mantova (Ita) -:-
19:00Pergolettese (Ita) - Giana Erminio (Ita) -:-
19:00Rouen (Fra) - Oissel (Fra) -:-
19:00Sanjoanense (Por) - Academica (Por) -:-
19:30Chloraka (Cyp) - Aris (Cyp) -:-
19:30FK Skopje (Mkd) - Besa 1976 (Mkd) -:-
19:30Levadiakos (Gre) - Atromitos (Gre) -:-
20:00AlbinoLeffe (Ita) - Villa Valle (Ita) -:-
20:00Asteras Tripolis (Gre) - Panetolikos (Gre) -:-
20:00Carrarese (Ita) - Arezzo (Ita) -:-
20:00Lamia (Gre) - Ionikos (Gre) -:-
20:00OFI Crete (Gre) - Episkopi (Gre) -:-
20:00Paphos (Cyp) - Doxa (Cyp) -:-
20:00San Donato (Ita) - Sangiovannese (Ita) -:-
20:00Varzim (Por) - Tirsense (Por) -:-
20:30Mosta (Mlt) - Sirens (Mlt) -:-
20:30Volos (Gre) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
21:00Atl. Astorga (Esp) - Gijon B (Esp) -:-
21:00Gernika (Esp) - Sestao (Esp) -:-
21:00L Hospitalet (Esp) - Sabadell (Esp) -:-
21:00Nea Salamis (Cyp) - Anorthosis (Cyp) -:-
21:00Vilassar de Mar (Esp) - Grama (Esp) -:-
21:00Zamora (Esp) - Guijuelo (Esp) -:-
21:30Eldense (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) -:-
21:30Prat (Esp) - Castelldefels (Esp) -:-
21:30Torrelavega (Esp) - Rayo Cantabria (Esp) -:-
22:00CD Badajoz (Esp) - Montijo (Esp) -:-
22:00CE Manresa (Esp) - Espanyol B (Esp) -:-
22:00CF Talavera (Esp) - Alcorcon (Esp) -:-
22:00Ciudad de Lucena (Esp) - Malagueno (Esp) -:-
22:00Gimnastica Segoviana (Esp) - Tudelano (Esp) -:-
22:30Chiclana (Esp) - San Fernando (Esp) -:-
23:00Orihuela (Esp) - Alcoyano (Esp) -:-
23:00San Roque (Esp) - Betis B (Esp) -:-
23:00Xerez D.F.C. (Esp) - Cordoba (Esp) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U20

21:00Germany U20 W - New Zealand U20 W -:-
00:00Brazil U20 W - Australia U20 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Sparta Prague W (Cze) - Real Madrid W (Esp) -:-
16:00Hradec Kralove W (Cze) - Ostrava W (Cze) -:-
19:00PSV W (Ned) - SGS Essen W (Ger) -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Chicken Inn - Harare City -:-
17:00Cranborne Bullets - Ngezi Platinum -:-
17:00Herentals - Highlanders -:-
17:00Platinum - Black Rhinos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.