Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » Finished
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle 2:023:00Everton - Liverpool 2:0
23:00Manchester Utd - Sheffield Utd 4:2
FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Marseille - Nice 2:223:00Monaco - Lille 1:0
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
00:00CR Belouizdad - USM Alger 1:0penALGERIA: U21 League
18:00PostponedBen Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-18:00PostponedBiskra U21 - ES Setif U21 -:-
18:00PostponedConstantine U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-
18:00PostponedOran U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 1:002:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 2:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
08:30Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers 0:2AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
14:00FK Beograd - Campbelltown City 2:2BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
03:00Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa 2:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00Monsoon - Lajeadense 0:002:00Veranopolis - Esportivo 1:0
02:30Frederiquense - Gaucho 2:1
02:30Passo Fundo - GE Gloria 0:0
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
02:30Gremio Prudente - Votuporanguense 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Cruzeiro U20 - Fortaleza U20 1:000:00Santos U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:3
CANADA: Championship
03:30Toronto FC - Simcoe County Rovers 5:0COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
00:30Cartagena - Huila 4:1pen01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Llaneros 2:1pen
04:00Leones - Pereira 1:2pen
04:30Santa Fe - Inter Palmira 1:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
06:00Liberia - San Carlos 3:3ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Nueve de Octubre - Chacaritas 1:004:00Leones del Norte - San Antonio 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Fuerte San Francisco - FAS 0:201:3011 Deportivo - Platense Municipal 0:0
05:00Alianza FC - Dragon 6:1
05:30Metapan - Jocoro 2:0
05:30Municipal Limeno - Luis Angel Firpo 2:2
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
23:00Europa Point - St Josephs 0:3GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:00Ellas Syrou - PAO Varda 4:012:00Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. 1:0
12:00Marko - Afantou 1:0
12:00Panegialios FC - Korinthos 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 0:206:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial 1:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Racing Haitien - America des Cayes 0:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:15Olancho - Vida 1:105:30UPNFM - Olimpia 1:0
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
23:15KA Asvellir - KR Reykjavik 2:923:15Throttur - Kopavogur 1:2
23:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur 3:0
00:00Augnablik - Stjarnan 1:2
INDONESIA: Liga 1
12:00Barito Putera - FC Bhayangkara 1:512:00Dewa United - Madura United 2:2
IRAQ: Stars League
19:00PostponedAl Najaf - Al Karkh -:-19:00PostponedAl Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
19:00PostponedBaghdad - Duhok -:-
19:00PostponedKarbala - Al Kahraba -:-
ITALY: Coppa Italia
23:00Atalanta - Fiorentina 4:1KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
13:00Ekibastuz - Aktobe 2 3:013:00Turkistan - Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 0:0
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
05:00Celaya - Tapatio 4:307:05Atletico La Paz - Venados 3:1
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00Colima FC - Mexicali 1:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
02:00Pachuca 2 - Uruapan 3:005:00Santiago - CDM 3:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:30Mahar United - University 5:213:30Shwe Pyi Thar - Yangon Utd 0:3
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
23:00Ajax - Excelsior 2:2NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
01:00Matagalpa - Managua FC 0:205:00Masachapa - Esteli 1:5
05:00Ocotal - Sport Sebaco 3:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
02:00Masachapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:502:00Ocotal U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 6:1
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
04:15Columbus Crew - Monterrey 2:1PERU: Liga 2
00:30Carlos Stein - Pirata 0:104:00Binacional - Ayacucho 2:3
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:15AVS - FC Porto B 0:2SCOTLAND: Highland League
23:00Brora Rangers - Wick Academy 1:0SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
02:00Botafogo RJ (Bra) - U. de Deportes (Per) 3:102:00Huachipato (Chi) - The Strongest (Bol) 0:0
02:00Nacional (Uru) - Dep. Tachira (Ven) 2:1
04:30Bolivar (Bol) - Flamengo RJ (Bra) 2:1
04:30Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra) 2:3
04:30Libertad Asuncion (Par) - River Plate (Arg) 1:2
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
02:00Coquimbo (Chi) - Racing Club (Arg) 1:202:00Danubio (Uru) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 0:1
04:00Bragantino (Bra) - Sp. Luqueno (Par) 2:1
04:30Tomayapo (Bol) - Belgrano (Arg) 0:2
06:00Rayo Zuliano (Ven) - Ameliano (Par) 0:4
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
11:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:214:00Changnyeong W - Seoul W 0:0
14:00Gyeongju W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:2
14:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Suwon FC W 0:2
USA: MLS Next Pro
03:30Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga 1:0WALES: Cymru North
23:00Holywell - Llanidloes 4:0WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Romania U16 - Poland U16 3:014:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 3:0
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.