Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 30.03.2024 » All Games
ENGLAND: EPL
16:30Newcastle - West Ham -:-19:00Bournemouth - Everton -:-
19:00Chelsea - Burnley -:-
19:00Nottingham - Crystal Palace -:-
19:00Sheffield Utd - Fulham -:-
19:00Tottenham - Luton -:-
21:30Aston Villa - Wolves -:-
00:00Brentford - Manchester Utd -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
00:00Lille - Lens -:-20:00Metz - Monaco -:-
00:00Lyon - Reims -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim -:-18:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:-
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin -:-
18:30RB Leipzig - Mainz -:-
18:30Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg -:-
21:30Bayern Munich - Dortmund -:-
ITALY: Serie A
15:30Napoli - Atalanta -:-18:00Genoa - Frosinone -:-
18:00Torino - Monza -:-
21:00Lazio - Juventus -:-
23:45Fiorentina - AC Milan -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
00:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-17:00Getafe - Sevilla -:-
19:15Almeria - Osasuna -:-
21:30Valencia - Mallorca -:-
00:00Barcelona - Las Palmas -:-
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
17:00Mazembe - Petro Atletico -:-22:00Young Africans - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Laci - Partizani -:-21:00Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
18:30Eulma - CA Batna -:-18:30Guir Abadla - RC Kouba -:-
18:30Harrach - Khroub -:-
18:30JSM Tiaret - El Khemis -:-
18:30Kolea - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
18:30Medea - Arba -:-
18:30Mlila - Khemis El Khechna -:-
18:30MSP Batna - Ghozlane -:-
18:30Ouargla - Chelghoum -:-
18:30Oued Sly - ASM Oran -:-
18:30Telaghema - Olympique Magrane -:-
18:30Temouchent - GC Mascara -:-
18:30WA Mostaganem - SC Mecheria -:-
ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
01:00Annaba - Constantine -:-01:00Biskra - Oran -:-
01:00CR Belouizdad - Olympique Akbou -:-
01:00Mostaganem - Hussein Dey -:-
18:00Azazga - Tlemcen -:-
18:00Ben Aknoun - Djijel -:-
18:30Khenchela - MC Alger -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
18:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete -:-18:00Uniao de Malanje - Sao Salvador -:-
18:30Interclube - Desportivo Huila -:-
19:00Sagrada - Santa Rita -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:00Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. -:-01:00Tigre - Belgrano -:-
03:30Huracan - River Plate -:-
00:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:05Agropecuario - Quilmes -:-20:05Arsenal Sarandi - Chacarita Juniors -:-
22:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon Santa Fe -:-
23:00Almagro - Atl. Rafaela -:-
23:00Temperley - Defensores Unidos -:-
23:00Tristan Suarez - Ferro -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Biblioteca Atenas -:-23:00Deportivo Rincon - Kimberley -:-
23:30Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:30Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
23:30Villa Mitre - Sansinena -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Acassuso - Villa Dalmine -:-22:30Argentino de Merlo - Fenix -:-
22:30Colegiales - Dep. Merlo -:-
22:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:-
22:30Sportivo Italiano - Midland -:-
22:30UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas -:-
22:30Villa San Carlos - Los Andes -:-
23:40San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
18:00Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:-22:05El Porvenir - General Lamadrid -:-
22:30Argentino de Rosario - Central Ballester -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:30Provincial - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
18:00Social Atletico Television W - Newells Old Boys W -:-22:00CA Estudiantes W - Excursionistas W -:-
22:00Ferro W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
22:00Rosario Central W - Huracan W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Alashkert - Ararat Yerevan -:-19:00Urartu - Van -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:30Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets -:-12:45Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
09:30Sutherland Sharks - APIA Leichhardt -:-10:00Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:-
12:00Hills Brumbies - Manly Utd -:-
12:00Marconi Stallions - Central Coast U21 -:-
12:00WS Wanderers U21 - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
08:30Campbelltown City - South Adelaide -:-08:30Modbury Jets - Adelaide Olympic -:-
08:30Para - Croydon -:-
10:30FK Beograd - Adelaide Comets -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
11:00Armadale - Perth RedStar -:-11:00Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 -:-
11:00Olympic Kingsway - Fremantle City -:-
11:00Stirling Macedonia - Bayswater -:-
11:00Western Knights - Floreat Athena -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
07:00Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W -:-09:00Brisbane Roar W - Canberra W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
20:00A. Lustenau - Tirol -:-20:00Wolfsberger AC - Altach -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
23:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-17:30Dornbirn - Horn -:-
17:30Lafnitz - Bregenz -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Donaufeld Wien - Favoritner -:-19:00Austria Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
19:00Wiener Viktoria - Leobendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:30Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-20:00Ried (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
17:00Kufstein - RW Rankweil -:-18:00Bischofshofen - A. Salzburg -:-
18:00Wals-Grunau - Hohenems -:-
19:00Dornbirner SV - Reichenau -:-
19:00Rothis - Altach U21 -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
23:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-18:00Horitschon - Margarethen -:-
18:30Klingenbach - Kohfidisch -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:00Atus Ferlach - Treibach -:-18:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - St. Jakob/Ros -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
23:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-18:00Warth - Rohrbach -:-
18:30St. Peter in der Au - Retz -:-
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Pregarten - Friedburg -:-18:30ASK St.Valentin - Mondsee -:-
18:30Dietach - Bad Ischl -:-
18:30SPG Wels II - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:00Thalgau - USK Anif -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Union Gnas -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol
16:15SK St. Johann - Innsbrucker AC -:-19:00Ebbs - SV Worgl -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
14:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Horbranz -:-17:30Lauterach - Gofis -:-
18:00Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch -:-
18:00Brauerei Egg - Lochau -:-
18:00FC Hochst - Hard -:-
18:00Nenzing - FC Lustenau -:-
19:00Alberschwende - Rotenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup Women
16:00Altach/Vorderland W - Austria Vienna W -:-16:00St. Polten W - First Vienna W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:30Sabail - Turan -:-19:00Sabah Baku - Zira -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:45Brothers U. - Bashundara Kings -:-13:15Rahmatgonj MFS - Abahani Limited -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Naftan - BATE -:-17:00Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
19:00Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - FC Gomel W -:-17:00Dynamo Brest W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
23:45Anderlecht - Antwerp -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
23:45Gent - St. Liege -:-21:15Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
23:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-23:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
19:00Anderlecht U23 - Francs Borains -:-
23:00Deinze - Waregem -:-
23:00St. Liege U23 - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
23:00Antwerp B - URSL Vise -:-23:00RAAL La Louviere - Lokeren-Temse -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
23:00Dikkelvenne - Petegem -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
23:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
23:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-19:00Mechelen W - Charleroi W -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
23:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-16:30Gent W - Leuven W -:-
19:15Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
17:15Westerlo W - Mons W -:-18:00Genk II W - RFC Liege W -:-
18:00Gent II W - Club Brugge II W -:-
18:30Aalst W - Waregem II W -:-
20:00Chastre W - Moldavo W -:-
22:30RSC Anderlecht II W - Tienen W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
19:00Bani Ganse - AS Sobemap -:-19:00Cavaliers - Ayema -:-
19:00JS Pobe - Takunnin -:-
19:00Requins - Dadje -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Adjidja - ASVO -:-19:00Aziza - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
19:00Buffles du Borgou - Tonnerre -:-
19:00Hodio - Pantheres -:-
19:00Police - Djeffa -:-
19:00Real Sport - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
03:00Santa Cruz - The Strongest -:-23:00SA Bulo Bulo - Tomayapo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
23:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-16:30Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg -:-
19:00Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski -:-
23:45GOSK Gabela - Posusje -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
19:00Banovici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-19:00Gorazde - Celik Zenica -:-
19:00Gornji Rahic - Kakanj -:-
19:00Gradacac - BFK Simm Bau -:-
19:00Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda -:-
19:00Mladost DK - Tomislav -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
18:30Ljubic Prnjavor - Drina Zvornik -:-18:30Nevesinje - Kozarska Dubica -:-
18:30Prijedor - Modrica -:-
18:30Romanija Pale - Kozara -:-
18:30Slavija - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
21:00Sutjeska Foca - BSK Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
18:00BDF XI - Sua Flamingoes -:-18:00Eleven Angels - Township Rollers -:-
18:00PostponedEleven Angels - Gaborone Utd -:-
18:00Morupule - Gaborone Utd -:-
18:00PostponedMorupule - VTM FC -:-
18:00PostponedNico United - BDF XI -:-
18:00PostponedPolice XI - Orapa United -:-
18:00Security Systems - VTM FC -:-
18:00PostponedSecurity Systems - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
00:00Vasco da Gama AC - Acreano -:-BRAZIL: Alagoano - Play Offs
00:00ASA - CRB -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
03:00Amazonas - Parintins -:-03:00Manaus - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
00:00Rio Branco ES - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs
00:00Nova Iguacu - Flamengo RJ -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
23:30Brusque - Criciuma -:-BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs
23:40Fortaleza - Ceara -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
23:30Juventude - Gremio -:-BRAZIL: Maranhense
23:00Maranhao - Imperatriz -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:30Cuiaba - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Play Offs
23:30Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
00:00Paysandu PA - Aguia De Maraba -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
00:00Maringa FC - Athletico-PR -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
22:00Desportivo - Catanduva -:-00:00Bragantino II - Gremio Prudente -:-
00:00Sertaozinho - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
22:00Audax-SP - Penapolense -:-22:00Barretos EC - XV de Jau -:-
22:00Francana - America SP -:-
22:00Nacional SP - SKA Brasil -:-
22:00Rio Branco SP - Independente SP -:-
22:00Sao-Carlense - Vocem -:-
22:00Taquaritinga - CA Joseense -:-
22:00Uniao Barbarense - Jabaquara -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs
23:30Nautico - Sport Recife -:-BRAZIL: Piauiense - Play Offs
23:00Parnahyba - AE Altos -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
23:00CE Forca E Luz - America RN -:-BRAZIL: Rondoniense
23:30Porto Velho - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
00:30Rio Negro - Atl. Roraima -:-BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
23:00Itabaiana - Dorense -:-BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
00:00Tocantinopolis - Uniao Carmolandense -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20
22:00Botafogo U20 - Boavista U20 -:-22:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20 -:-
22:00Fluminense U20 - Bangu U20 -:-
22:00Sampaio Correa FE U20 - Audax RJ U20 -:-
22:00Vasco U20 - Madureira U20 -:-
22:00Volta Redonda U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
15:00SSA U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-17:00Estrela De Marco U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
22:00Alagoinhas U20 - Juazeirense U20 -:-
22:00Bahia U20 - Bahia de Feira U20 -:-
22:00Itabuna U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
22:00Jequie U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
23:00Real Noroeste U20 - Nova Venecia U20 -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Joinville U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
16:00Atletico GO U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-22:30Vila Nova FC U20 - Royal U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:30Apucarana SC U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-22:30Cascavel U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
22:30Coritiba U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
22:30Londrina U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
22:30Parana Clube U20 - Batel U20 -:-
22:30Patriotas U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
22:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
22:30Sao Joseense U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-01:00Atletico-MG W - Flamengo W -:-
02:00Fluminense W - Sao Paulo W -:-
02:00Santos W - Bragantino W -:-
04:30Corinthians W - Internacional W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
16:00Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:-18:30Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets -:-
21:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
17:30Bdin Vidin - Dobrudzha -:-17:30Belasitsa - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:30Marek - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
17:30Spartak Varna - Dunav Ruse -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Asenovets - Yambol 1915 -:-17:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar -:-
17:00Gigant Saedinenie - Sozopol -:-
17:00Karnobat - Atletik Kuklen -:-
17:00Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
17:00Rozova Dolina - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
17:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Beroe II -:-
17:00Sliven - Haskovo -:-
17:00Zagorets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
17:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-17:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli -:-
17:00Hebar 2 - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
17:00Oborishte - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Razlog - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Minyor Pernik -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Vihren -:-
18:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Levski Sofia II -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
18:00Cherno More II - Riltzi -:-18:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Dorostol -:-
18:00Septemvri Tervel - Chernolomets -:-
18:00Svetkavitsa - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
18:00Akademik Svishtov - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-18:00Boruna - Pavlikeni -:-
18:00Etar II - Juventus Malchika -:-
18:00Lok. Gorna - Drenovets -:-
18:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
CAMBODIA: CPL
12:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Dangkor -:-15:00Boeung Ket - NagaWorld -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
19:00Emat - AS Farcha -:-19:00Stars J. Talents - Agri - Tchad -:-
19:00Tourbillon - Gazelle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
03:30Cobresal - Palestino -:-19:00Huachipato - U. Catolica -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:00San Felipe - Limache -:-CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:30Everton W - Deportes Iquique W -:-18:00Antofagasta W - Coquimbo W -:-
18:00Palestino W - U. De Concepcion W -:-
18:00U. Espanola W - S. Morning W -:-
CHINA: Super League
11:30Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan -:-15:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun -:-
15:35Qingdao West Coast - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
16:00Shanghai Port - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-
CHINA: Jia League
11:30Dalian Yingbo - Heilongjiang Ice City -:-11:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding -:-
15:30Chongqing Tonglianglong - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
15:30Guangzhou FC - Yunnan Yukun -:-
CHINA: Yi League
11:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangxi Hengchen -:-11:30Hubei Istar - Langfang Glory City -:-
11:30Shandong Taishan B - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
11:30Xian Ronghai - Shaanxi Union -:-
15:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
11:00Hainan Qiongzhong W - Zhejiang W -:-11:00Wuhan Jiangda W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
02:00Alianza - Deportes Tolima -:-04:30Junior - La Equidad -:-
23:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
05:00Zeledon - AD Santos -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:50Varazdin - Gorica -:-20:00Rudes - Rijeka -:-
22:30Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
16:00Marsonia - Radnik Krizevci -:-18:30Belisce - Trnje -:-
18:30Jadran Porec - Krk -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
16:00Zadar W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-18:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
19:00Agram Zagreb W - Gorica W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
21:00AEL Limassol - Achnas -:-21:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
18:00ASIL Lysi - Omonia 29th May -:-18:00Ayia Napa - Ol. Nicosia -:-
18:00Paralimni - Omonia Aradippou -:-
18:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ypsonas -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Chloraka - PAEEK -:-18:00ENAD - Xylotymbou -:-
18:00Ermis - Digenis Akritas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
18:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:-18:00Plzen - Liberec -:-
18:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
21:00Slovacko - Slavia Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
13:15Vyskov - Taborsko -:-13:30Prostejov - Chrudim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
13:30Prepere - FK Ceska Lipa -:-19:30Zapy - Brozany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
13:15Trinec - Slovacko B -:-18:00Frydlant n. O. - Unicov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
13:15Aritma Prague - Domazlice B -:-13:30FK Komarov - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
19:30Doubravka - Horovice -:-
19:30Katovice - Sokolov -:-
19:30Rokycany - Pribram B -:-
19:30Sobeslav - Tachov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
19:30Nespeky - Hvezda Cheb -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
13:15Letohrad - Vysoke Myto -:-13:30Kosmonosy - Benesov -:-
13:30Slavia HK - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
19:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-
19:30Usti nad Orlici - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
13:15Breclav - Humpolec -:-13:15Havlickuv Brod - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
18:00Sperice - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:00Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-18:00Sternberk - Bzenec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
13:15Opava B - Hlubina -:-18:00Jesenik - Krnov -:-
18:00Vitkovice - Bohumin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:00FC Semice - Rudolfov -:-18:00Jankov - Protivin -:-
18:00Trhove Sviny - Milevsko -:-
18:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
13:30Pohorelice - Rousinov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
13:30KV Dvory - Karlovy Vary B -:-17:30Marianske Lazne B - Touzim -:-
18:30Citice - Trstenice -:-
18:30Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin -:-
18:30Lomnice - Loko K. Vary -:-
18:30Union Nove Sedlo - Ostrov B -:-
18:30Vintirov - Chodov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
19:30Dvur Kralove - Police nad Metuji -:-19:30Libcany - Solnice -:-
19:30Trebes - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
13:30Frydlant - Novy Bor -:-13:30Velke Hamry B - Sedmihorky -:-
18:00Hradek nad Nisou - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
18:00Kostalov-Libstat - FC Pencin -:-
18:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Chrastava -:-
18:00Straz p. Ralskem - Rapid Liberec -:-
18:00Visnova - Zelezny Brod -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18:30Dolni Benesov - Krasne Pole -:-18:30Hermanice - Vresina -:-
18:30Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom -:-
18:30Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk -:-
18:30Stonava - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
13:30Litovel - Medlov -:-18:00Mohelnice - Konice -:-
18:00Postrelmov - Cechovice -:-
18:00Urcice - Rapotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova -:-18:00Horni Redice - Chocen -:-
18:00Tremosnice - Libisany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
15:30Kosutka Plzen - Nyrsko -:-18:00Myto - Vejprnice -:-
19:30Nepomuk - Sokol Radnice -:-
19:30Stribro - Chotikov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
13:30SK Chlumec - Kutna Hora -:-19:30Velim - Milin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
13:30Cernovice - Kadan -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
18:30Chotebor - Zirovnice -:-18:30FS Trebic - Nova Ves -:-
18:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
18:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18:00Osvetimany - Borsice -:-18:00Slusovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:-14:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
16:00Slavia Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
16:30Sparta Prague U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
15:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-16:00Ostrava W - Liberec W -:-
17:00Slavia Prague W - FK Pardubice W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
13:30Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-17:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:30Aalborg - Sonderjyske -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
17:00Nordsjaelland W - Brondby W -:-18:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Aarhus W -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
17:00Naestved W - Odense Q W -:-17:30Osterbro W - Thisted FC W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-22:00Hopital - Gendarmerie -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00Macara - Barcelona SC -:-22:00Mushuc Runa - Aucas -:-
00:30Libertad - Tecnico U. -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
00:00Watford - Leeds -:-ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
19:00Atherton - Basford -:-19:00Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough -:-
19:00Guiseley - Lancaster -:-
19:00Ilkeston - Bradford PA -:-
19:00Macclesfield - FC United -:-
19:00Matlock - Marine -:-
19:00Morpeth - Warrington Rylands -:-
19:00Stafford - Workington -:-
19:00Worksop - Hyde -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
19:00Alvechurch - Mickleover -:-19:00Coalville - Bromsgrove -:-
19:00Kettering - Barwell -:-
19:00Leamington - Halesowen -:-
19:00Leiston - Berkhamsted -:-
19:00Stamford - Royston -:-
19:00Stourbridge - Stratford -:-
19:00Sudbury - St. Ives -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
19:00Hanwell Town - Didcot -:-19:00Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:-
19:00Sholing - Plymouth Parkway -:-
19:00Swindon S - Salisbury -:-
19:00Tiverton - Merthyr Town -:-
19:00Winchester - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
23:45Concord - Carshalton -:-19:00Bognor Regis - Enfield Town -:-
19:00Cheshunt - Horsham FC -:-
19:00Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -:-
19:00Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -:-
19:00Kingstonian - Hashtag -:-
19:00Potters Bar - Margate -:-
19:00Whitehawk - Canvey -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
17:00Leeds U21 - Chelsea U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
15:00Arsenal U18 - Fulham U18 -:-16:00Leicester U18 - Reading U18 -:-
17:00West Brom U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
16:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W -:-16:30Liverpool W - Manchester City W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
14:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Kalju -:-16:30Narva - Nomme Utd -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
19:00Elva - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-19:00Flora U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
19:00Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
19:00Tabasalu - Harju JK Laagri -:-
19:00Viimsi JK - FC Tallinn -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
17:00Madlenya - Ezulwini -:-17:00Mbabane Highlanders - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
17:00Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
17:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Wolkite Ketema -:-20:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
17:30Hoyvik - Klaksvik 2 -:-18:00Sandur - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
18:00Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
19:00TB Tvoroyri - AB Argir -:-
21:15B36 Torshavn 2 - HB Torshavn 2 -:-
FINLAND: Liiga Cup - Play Offs
17:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
18:00Valenciennes - St Etienne -:-22:00Amiens - Pau FC -:-
22:00Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
22:00Concarneau - Angers -:-
22:00Dunkerque - Annecy -:-
22:00Grenoble - Guingamp -:-
22:00Laval - Bastia -:-
22:00Quevilly Rouen - Caen -:-
22:00Troyes - Rodez -:-
FRANCE: National
22:30Avranches - Rouen -:-22:30Nancy - GOAL FC -:-
22:30Villefranche - Sochaux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
21:00Ales - Hyeres -:-21:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
21:00Toulon - Andrezieux -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
21:30Avoine - Trelissac -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
00:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-16:00Guingamp W - St Etienne W -:-
17:30Fleury 91 W - Lille W -:-
17:30Reims W - Bordeaux W -:-
GABON: Championnat D1
18:30Bouenguidi - Stade Mandji -:-18:30Pelican Lambarene - Mangasport -:-
18:30Vautour - Mberi Sportif -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia -:-21:00Gagra - Samgurali -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
16:00Braunschweig - Elversberg -:-16:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
16:00Kaiserslautern - Dusseldorf -:-
23:30Hertha Berlin - Nurnberg -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
17:00Dortmund II - Mannheim -:-17:00Preussen Munster - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
17:00Regensburg - Hallescher -:-
17:00Ulm - Aue -:-
17:00Unterhaching - Ingolstadt -:-
19:30Freiburg II - Munich 1860 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelse -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
16:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-16:00Hansa Rostock II - Jena -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
17:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -:-17:00Dusseldorf II - Ahlen -:-
17:00FC Gutersloh - Bocholt -:-
17:00Lippstadt - Wuppertal -:-
17:00SSVg Velbert - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
17:00Wiedenbruck - Schalke II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
17:00Bahlinger - Kassel -:-17:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Aalen -:-
17:00Freiberg - Balingen -:-
17:00Hoffenheim II - Stutt. Kickers -:-
17:00Schott Mainz - Mainz II -:-
17:00Stuttgart II - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
17:00Augsburg II - Illertissen -:-17:00Bayreuth - Buchbach -:-
17:00Memmingen - Aubstadt -:-
17:00Nurnberg II - Furth II -:-
17:00Schalding - Aschaffenburg -:-
17:00Turkgucu Munchen - Burghausen -:-
17:00Vilzing - Ansbach -:-
17:00Wurzburger Kickers - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
16:30Grimma - Auerbach -:-17:00Halle - Halberstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
16:30Preussen Reinfeld - SC Weiche-08 II -:-17:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Hohenwestedt -:-
17:00Flensburg - Todesfelde -:-
17:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:-
17:00Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
16:00Dassendorf - Alsterbruder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
16:00Vatan Bremen - Oberneuland -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - VfL Oldenburg -:-19:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:-
19:00Bornreihe - Rotenburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:00SG Wattenscheid - Preussen Munster 2 -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
17:00Hanau - Hanauer SC -:-17:00VfB Marburg - SV Steinbach -:-
18:00Hunfelder - Friedberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:00Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern II -:-17:00Eintracht Trier - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
17:00Pirmasens - Engers -:-
17:30Bitburg - Pfeddersheim -:-
18:30Auersmacher - Mechtersheim -:-
18:30Dudenhofen - Waldalgesheim -:-
18:30Karbach - RW Koblenz -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:00Bayern Hof - Cham -:-17:00Feucht - Ingolstadt II -:-
18:00Ammerthal - Eichstatt -:-
18:00Fortuna Regensburg - Kornburg -:-
18:00Wurzburger FV - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
19:00Abtswind - ATSV -:-
19:00Coburg - Neumarkt -:-
20:00Eltersdorf - Gebenbach -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
17:00Dachau - Kirchanschoring -:-17:00Kottern-St. Mang - Deisenhofen -:-
17:00Landsberg - Erlbach -:-
17:00Turkspor Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:-
18:00Gundelfingen - Sonthofen -:-
18:00Pipinsried - Garching -:-
18:30Nordlingen - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
17:00Backnang - FC Holzhausen -:-17:00Goppinger - Normannia Gmund -:-
17:00Pforzheim - Denzlingen -:-
18:00Essingen - Offenburger -:-
18:00Hollenbach - Grossaspach -:-
18:00Oberachern - Bietigheim-Bissingen -:-
18:00Reutlingen - VfR Mannheim -:-
18:30Villingen - Ravensburg -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
14:00Hamburger SV W - Hoffenheim II W -:-GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
16:00Wolfsburg W - SGS Essen W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
19:00Nsoatreman - Karela -:-GIBRALTAR: National League
19:30Mons Calpe - College 1975 FC -:-22:30Glacis United - Magpies -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
17:00Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-19:30Volos - Kifisia -:-
21:30Giannina - Panetolikos -:-
22:00OFI Crete - Atromitos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
16:00AEK Athens FC B - AEL Larissa -:-18:00Levadiakos - Niki Volos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Iraklis 1908 - Kozani FC -:-18:00Giouchtas - PAE Egaleo -:-
18:00Karditsa - Kampaniakos -:-
18:00Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panachaiki -:-
18:00Panathinaikos B - Diagoras -:-
18:00PAOK B - Aiolikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
18:00Marko - Pyliou -:-18:00Mesolongi AE - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
15:45Elpides Karditsas W - Volos 2004 W -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
20:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance -:-20:00Horoya - Sangaredi -:-
20:00Loubha - Gangan -:-
20:00Wakriya - Flamme Olympique -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
11:00HK U23 - Sham Shui Po -:-14:00Resources Capital - Kitchee -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
23:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-17:30Kisvarda - Debrecen -:-
20:00MTK Budapest - Kecskemeti TE -:-
22:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
19:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Nyiregyhaza -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
18:00Karcagi - Debrecen II -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
17:00Komaromi VSE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-19:00VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
16:00Paks II - Erdi -:-HUNGARY: NB I Women
17:00Ferencvaros W - Fehervar FC W -:-17:00Puskas Academy W - Haladas W -:-
17:00Szekszardi W - Astra Hungary W -:-
18:00DVTK W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
18:00Gyor W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
19:00Soroksar W - Budaorsi SC W -:-
INDIA: ISL
15:30Bengaluru FC - Odisha FC -:-18:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters -:-
INDIA: I-League
12:30Real Kashmir - Neroca FC -:-17:00Mohammedan - Inter Kashi -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
13:30Dempo - Maharashtra Oranje -:-14:30Sudeva Delhi - SC Goa -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
17:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta -:-17:30Persis Solo - RANS Nusantara -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
23:45Derry City - Galway -:-23:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
23:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
23:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
23:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
23:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-23:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
23:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
23:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
23:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
IRELAND: National League Women
19:00Bohemians WFC W - Cork City W -:-20:00Shamrock Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-
21:00Peamount W - Wexford W -:-
23:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W -:-
23:30Athlone WFC W - Shelbourne W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
17:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
18:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-20:30Maccabi Petah Tikva - SC Ashdod -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
17:00AlbinoLeffe - Trento -:-19:15Arzignano - Triestina -:-
19:15Novara - Lumezzane -:-
21:30Giana Erminio - Fiorenzuola -:-
21:30Mantova - Atalanta U23 -:-
21:30Pro Patria - Legnago Salus -:-
21:30Virtus Verona - Renate -:-
23:45Alessandria - Pro Vercelli -:-
23:45Pro Sesto - L.R. Vicenza -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
17:00Arezzo - Juventus U23 -:-17:00Olbia - Sestri Levante -:-
19:15Ancona - Spal -:-
19:15Cesena - Pescara -:-
19:15Entella - Pontedera -:-
23:45Pineto - Recanatese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
17:00Casertana - Taranto -:-17:00Monopoli - Sorrento -:-
17:00Monterosi - Benevento -:-
19:15Juve Stabia - ACR Messina -:-
21:30Latina - Foggia -:-
21:30Potenza - Crotone -:-
23:45Audace Cerignola - Turris -:-
23:45Avellino - Picerno -:-
23:45Brindisi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
17:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Treviso -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
13:45Inter U19 - Lecce U19 -:-16:00Empoli U19 - Torino U19 -:-
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
18:00Fiorentina U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
18:00Frosinone U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
14:00Crotone U19 - Benevento U19 -:-14:00Perugia U19 - Entella U19 -:-
14:00Pescara U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
14:45Alessandria U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
16:30Palermo U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
17:30Ascoli U19 - Ternana U19 -:-
17:30FeralpiSalo U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
17:30Padova U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
17:30Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-
17:30Renate U19 - Como U19 -:-
17:30Spezia U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
18:00Bari U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
15:30Napoli W - Sampdoria W -:-21:00Como W - AC Milan W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
15:00San Marino Academy W - Genoa W -:-15:30Verona W - Ternana W -:-
17:30Freedom W - Brescia W -:-
17:30Parma W - Arezzo W -:-
17:30Pavia W - Bologna W -:-
17:30RES Roma W - Ravenna W -:-
17:30Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
19:30Lys Sassandra - Stella Adjame -:-19:30Racing d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-
19:30SO Armee - Stade d'Abidjan -:-
19:30Sporting Gagnoa - SOL -:-
21:45ASI d'Abengourou - Korhogo -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka -:-09:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol -:-
09:00Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
10:00Kashima Antlers - Iwata -:-
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo -:-
10:00Machida - Sagan Tosu -:-
10:00Urawa Reds - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
08:00Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-09:00Blaublitz - Iwaki -:-
09:00Mito - Kagoshima Utd -:-
09:00Montedio Yamagata - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
09:00Oita Trinita - Okayama -:-
09:00Tokushima - Kusatsu -:-
09:00Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
10:00Kumamoto - Chiba -:-
11:00Ehime - Fujieda MYFC -:-
13:00Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
08:00Osaka - Imabari -:-08:00Sagamihara - Kamatamare -:-
09:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
11:00Ryukyu - Toyama -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
10:00Beleza W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-12:30Nojima Stella W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
08:00Ehime W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-08:00Harima Albion W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
08:00Shizuoka Bonita W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
23:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-23:30Al Hussein - Maan -:-
23:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ramtha -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
13:00Shakhter Karagandy - Turan -:-15:30Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
KENYA: Super League
14:00Luanda Villa - Naivas FC -:-16:00Dimba Patriots - Vihiga -:-
16:00Kisumu All-Stars - Nairobi United -:-
17:00Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
13:00Bidco United - KCB -:-13:00Bungoma Superstars - Sofapaka -:-
16:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Tusker -:-
16:00Police FC - Mombasa Stars -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
16:00Malisheva - Drita -:-16:00Prishtina - FC Ballkani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
22:30Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-22:30Al Salmiya - Al Arabi -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Talant - Dordoi Bishkek -:-17:30Ilbirs - Alga -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:00FK Liepaja - RFS -:-18:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
19:00Metta/LU W - Auda W -:-20:00SFK Riga W - FK Liepaja W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
16:15Al Ghazieh - Al Hikma -:-17:00Al Sahel - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
17:00Bantu - Lifofane -:-17:00LCS - Linare -:-
17:00Matlama - LMPS -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
17:00Hegelmann - FK Panevezys -:-19:00Siauliai FA - Transinvest -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
15:00Garliava - Tauras Taurage -:-17:00Atmosfera - Riteriai -:-
17:00BFA Vilnius - Babrungas -:-
17:00Ekranas - FK Minija -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange -:-19:00Schifflange - Kaerjeng -:-
19:30Victoria Rosport - Fola -:-
21:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
21:00Hesperange - Mondercange -:-
21:00Marisca Mersch - Mondorf -:-
21:00Union Titus Petange - Racing Luxembourg -:-
21:30Niedercorn - Wiltz -:-
MACAO: Elite League
11:00Cheng Fung - Monte Carlo -:-13:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
17:00Gzira - Mgarr -:-17:00Marsaxlokk - Floriana -:-
18:00Birkirkara - Hamrun -:-
19:30Mosta - Sliema -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:30Tevragh-Zeina - Inter Nouakchott -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
05:00Puebla - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-06:00Club America - Atl. San Luis -:-
07:00Mazatlan FC - Club Tijuana -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
04:00Celaya - Tlaxcala -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
04:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-04:45Orgullo Reynosa - Coras -:-
06:00Chihuahua - Apodaca -:-
21:00Leones Negros 2 - Mexicali -:-
22:00San Juan de Aragon - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
03:00Poza Rica - Ayense -:-22:00Chilpancingo - Santiago -:-
22:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-19:30Pachuca U23 - Toluca U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:45Cruz Azul W - Club America W -:-03:00Queretaro W - Necaxa W -:-
05:06Club Leon W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
19:00Zimbru Chisinau - Balti -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Drochia - Bardar -:-17:00Univer-Oguzsport - Floresti -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Brera Ilch - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-15:15Falcons - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
18:00Arsenal Tivat - Decic -:-18:00Jedinstvo - Mladost DG -:-
18:00Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
18:00Sutjeska - Rudar -:-
21:00Buducnost - Petrovac -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
18:00Bokelj - FK Podgorica -:-18:00Igalo - Lovcen -:-
18:00Iskra - Grbalj -:-
18:00Kom Podgorica - Internacional -:-
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
02:00Chabab Mohammedia - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-02:00Olympique Khouribga - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
19:30Nijmegen - PSV -:-21:45Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard -:-
23:00G.A. Eagles - Excelsior -:-
23:00Waalwijk - Heerenveen -:-
00:00AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
23:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-23:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
23:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
23:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
23:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
23:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
23:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
23:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
23:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie
17:30ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-17:30Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers -:-
17:30Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
17:30Lisse - Quick Boys -:-
17:30Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:30HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30Katwijk - Scheveningen -:-
21:00Jong Almere City - Spakenburg -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
17:00AWC - TOGB -:-17:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
17:00HV & CV Quick - GVV Unitas -:-
17:30Barendrecht - Gemert -:-
17:30Eemdijk - HSC '21 -:-
17:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
17:30Staphorst - VVSB -:-
17:30SteDoCo - Baronie -:-
17:30VV DOVO - Kampong -:-
18:00IJsselmeervogels - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
18:00ODIN '59 - Genemuiden -:-
18:00Sparta Nijkerk - RKAV Volendam -:-
18:00Sportlust - Groene Ster -:-
18:00Urk - Hoogeveen -:-
18:30DEM - USV Hercules -:-
21:00Meerssen - OSS '20 -:-
21:00UNA - TEC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season
17:30Zwolle U21 - Cambuur U21 -:-NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
18:00Willem II U18 - Groningen U18 -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
17:00Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:-17:00Twente W - Den Haag W -:-
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W -:-
19:30Sittard W - Utrecht W -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
19:00Knockbreda - H&W Welders -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
23:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-21:30Cliftonville - Larne -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
18:00Shkupi - Vardar -:-18:00Tikves - Sileks -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
18:00Arsimi - FK Skopje -:-18:00Bashkimi - Detonit Plackovica -:-
18:00Besa 1976 - Karaorman -:-
18:00Ohrid - Belasica -:-
18:00Osogovo - Novaci -:-
18:00Pelister - Vardar Negotino -:-
18:00Pobeda - Sasa -:-
18:00Teteks - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
OMAN: Professional League
22:00Al-Rustaq - Bahla -:-22:00Al-Wahda - Sur Club -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Cusco - Union Comercio -:-23:15Grau - Carlos Mannucci -:-
PERU: Liga Women
19:30U. de Deportes W - Defensores W -:-00:00Killas W - Biavo W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
15:30Rakow - Ruch Chorzow -:-18:00Jagiellonia - LKS Lodz -:-
20:30Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw -:-
23:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:40R. Rzeszow - Leczna -:-18:00Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
20:30Chrobry Glogow - Wisla -:-
23:00Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: Division 2
15:00Stezyca - Skra -:-15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Hutnik Krakow -:-
16:00Zaglebie II - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
17:30Chojniczanka - KKS Kalisz -:-
18:00Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan II -:-
20:00LKS Lodz II - Polonia Bytom -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
15:00Legia II - Mlawa -:-15:00Zambrow - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
16:00Legionowo - Grodzisk M. -:-
17:00Warta Sieradz - Sulejowek -:-
17:00Wikielec - LKS Lomza -:-
18:00GKS Belchatow - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
18:00Pelikan - Concordia Elblag -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:-15:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kleczew -:-
16:00Swinoujscie - Sroda -:-
17:00Starogard Gdanski - Stolem Gniewino -:-
18:00Elana Torun - Gedania Gdansk -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:00Bytom Odrzanski - Polkowice -:-15:00Carina Gubin - Stilon Gorzow -:-
16:00Bielsko-Biala - Jelenia Gora -:-
16:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
16:00Unia Turza Slaska - Rakow II -:-
18:00Starowice Dolne - Pawlowice -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
15:00Karpaty Krosno - Star Starachowice -:-15:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow -:-
15:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec -:-
16:00Avia Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
16:00Biala Podlaska - Wisloka Debica -:-
16:00Chelmianka Chelm - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
16:00Garbarnia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
16:30Wiazownica - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
14:00Odra Opole U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-15:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
00:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-19:30Arouca - SC Farense -:-
19:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense -:-
22:00Boavista - Rio Ave -:-
00:30Estoril - FC Porto -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
15:00Leiria - Nacional -:-18:00Maritimo - Leixoes -:-
19:30AVS - Santa Clara -:-
19:30FC Porto B - Penafiel -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
19:00Varzim - Academica -:-23:30Felgueiras - Covilha -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
19:001º Dezembro - Oliveira Hospital -:-19:00Amora - Pero Pinheiro -:-
19:00Anadia - Trofense -:-
19:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe -:-
19:00SC Vianense - Canelas 2010 -:-
21:00Caldas - Sporting CP B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
15:00Beira Mar - Vila Mea -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
15:00Marinhense - Fontinhas -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
15:00Braga U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-20:00Benfica U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
20:00Famalicao U19 - Sporting CP U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
20:00Academica U19 - Torreense U19 -:-20:00Beira Mar U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
20:00Belenenses U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
20:00Gil Vicente U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
20:00Rio Ave U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
20:00Vizela U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
QATAR: QSL
22:30Al Arabi - Al-Gharafa -:-22:30Qatar SC - Al Wakra -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00JS Talangai - Vegas -:-21:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
23:00Univ. Craiova - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
17:45FC Botosani - Poli Iasi -:-20:00U. Cluj - UTA Arad -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
13:00Unirea Slobozia - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
13:00Alexandria - CSC Dumbravita -:-13:00Ceahlaul - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-
13:00Concordia - Progresul Spartac -:-
13:00CSM Resita - Unirea Dej -:-
13:00Tunari - Chindia Targoviste -:-
13:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Steaua Bucuresti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
17:00Bucovina Radauti - FC Bacau -:-17:00CSM Bacau - Stiinta Miroslava -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Focsani - Sporting Liesti -:-17:00Metalul Buzau - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Braila - Viitorul Ianca -:-17:00Hamangia Baia - Vointa Limpezis -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Afumati - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Inainte Modelu -:-17:00Gloria Baneasa - Progresul Fundulea -:-
17:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Voluntari 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00CSO Plopeni - Muscel -:-17:00Moreni - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-17:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Targu Secuiesc - Tarlungeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Horezu - Calimanesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-17:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu -:-17:00Soimii Lipova - Socodor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00ACS Medias - Unirea Ungheni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Unirea Alba-Iulia - Viitorul Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
14:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-16:00Farul Constanta W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
13:00Targu Mures W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
15:00Krylya Sovetov - Zenit -:-17:30Sochi - CSKA Moscow -:-
18:30Baltika - Pari NN -:-
20:00Spartak Moscow - Ural -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
09:00Yenisey - Khimki -:-15:00SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov -:-
17:00Arsenal Tula - Tyumen -:-
17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Leningradets -:-
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz -:-
20:30Rodina Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
13:00Ufa - Veles Moscow -:-14:00FK Novosibirsk - Murom -:-
16:00R. Volgograd - Lipetsk -:-
17:00Krasnodar 2 - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
18:00FK Chayka - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
15:00Omsk - Miass -:-15:30S. Kostroma - Ulyanovsk -:-
16:00Khimik - Tekstilshtik -:-
16:00Kursk - D. Bryansk -:-
17:00Mashuk - Kaluga -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk -:-15:00Biolog - FK Pobeda -:-
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Stavropol -:-
16:00Alania 2 - Forte Taganrog -:-
17:00Maykop - FK Rostov 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
12:00Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W -:-12:45FK Yenisey W - CSKA Moscow W -:-
14:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Krasnodar W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00Mukura Victory Sports - Rayon Sport -:-20:00Kiyovu - Musanze -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-23:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
23:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
23:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
23:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
23:00Al Nassr - Al Taee -:-
23:00Al Riyadh - Abha -:-
23:00Al Shabab - Al Hilal -:-
23:00Al Wehda - Al Fateh -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-23:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
19:00Aberdeen - Ross County -:-19:00Hearts - Kilmarnock -:-
19:00Motherwell - St. Mirren -:-
19:00Rangers - Hibernian -:-
19:00St Johnstone - Dundee FC -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
23:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-19:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:-
19:00Dundee Utd - Raith -:-
19:00Morton - Queen's Park -:-
19:00Partick Thistle - Inverness -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
19:00Alloa - Annan -:-19:00Cove Rangers - Stirling -:-
19:00Hamilton - Queen of South -:-
19:00Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh City -:-
21:30Montrose - Falkirk -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
19:00Dumbarton - Stenhousemuir -:-19:00East Fife - Elgin City -:-
19:00Peterhead - Clyde -:-
19:00Spartans - Forfar Athletic -:-
19:00Stranraer - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: Highland League
19:00Clachnacuddin - Banks O' Dee -:-19:00Deveronvale - Buckie Thistle -:-
19:00Forres Mechanics - Formartine Utd -:-
19:00Keith - Huntly -:-
19:00Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County -:-
19:00Turriff Utd - Lossiemouth -:-
19:00Wick Academy - Brechin -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:00Civil Service Strollers - Albion Rovers -:-19:00Linlithgow Rose - Cowdenbeath -:-
19:00Stirling University - Edinburgh University -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga
17:00Radnicki 1923 - Napredak -:-17:00Radnicki Nis - Mladost -:-
19:00Javor - Crvena zvezda -:-
21:30Partizan - Sp. Subotica -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
18:00Graficar Beograd - Mladost GAT -:-18:00OFK Beograd - Smederevo -:-
18:00RFK Novi Sad - Vrsac -:-
18:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-
20:00Kolubara - FK Indjija -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
14:00Prva Iskra - Studentski Grad -:-14:00Usce - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
16:30Torlak - Teleoptik -:-
19:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
19:00Rad Beograd - Brodarac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
19:001. Maj Ruma - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-19:00Becej - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
19:00Hajduk 1912 - Podunavac Belegis -:-
19:00Jedinstvo SP - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
19:00Naftagas - Kikinda -:-
19:00Zeleznicar Indjija - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
18:30Djerdap - Timocanin -:-18:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Zitoradja -:-
18:30Mesevo - Pcinja -:-
18:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
18:30Trayal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
18:30Borac 1926 - Sloga Petrovac -:-18:30Josanica - FAP -:-
18:30Loznica - Sloga Pozega -:-
18:30Omladinac Zablace - Polet Ljubic -:-
18:30Real Podunavci - Mladi Radnik -:-
18:30Tutin - Mihajlovac -:-
18:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Buducnost Krusik -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15PostponedBo Rangers - Real Republicans -:-20:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Luawa -:-
20:15PostponedLamboi - Wusum Stars -:-
20:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Kahunla -:-
20:30Lamboi - Diamond Stars -:-
22:00Kallon - Freetown City -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
20:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
18:00Banska Bystrica - Trencin -:-18:00Skalica - Michalovce -:-
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Kosice -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00L. Mikulas - Myjava -:-18:00Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
18:00Lubovna - Namestovo -:-18:00MSK Lucenec - Bardejov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
18:00Galanta - Belusa -:-18:00Jednota Banova - MSK Martin -:-
18:00Lehota p. V. - Velke Ludince -:-
18:00Sala - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
18:00Badin - Banik Stranavy -:-18:00Cadca - Tvrdosin -:-
18:00K. Nove Mesto - TJD Pribelce -:-
18:00SK Javornik Makov - Besenova -:-
18:00Slavia Staskov - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
13:30Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-18:00Sabinov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
18:00FKM Nove Zamky - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
14:00Topolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:15Domzale - Mura -:-18:00O. Ljubljana - Koper -:-
20:30Celje - Aluminij -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:30Bilje - Grosuplje -:-18:30Dravinja - Primorje -:-
18:30NK Bistrica - ND Gorica -:-
23:00Nafta - Beltinci -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00Korotan - Hajdina -:-18:00Ljutomer - Drava -:-
18:00Podvinci - Brezice -:-
18:00Race - Dravograd -:-
18:00Videm - Zavrc -:-
19:00Sampion Celje - Krsko -:-
21:00Dobrovce - NK Smartno -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:30Kocevje - Dob -:-18:30NK Adria - Fama Vipava -:-
18:30NK Jesenice - Dren Vrhnika -:-
18:30Skofja Loka - Izola -:-
18:30Slovan Ljubljana - Brda -:-
18:30Ziri - Sobec Lesce -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
18:00Mura W - Drava W -:-18:30Primorje W - Gazon W -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
17:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-17:30Golden Arrows - Richards Bay -:-
17:30Polokwane - Chippa Utd. -:-
17:30Stellenbosch - Royal AM -:-
19:30TS Galaxy - AmaZulu -:-
19:45Sekhukhune - Orlando Pirates -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
12:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-12:00Royal AM U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
12:00Supersport Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
12:00Swallows U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-
14:00Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
09:00Incheon - Daejeon -:-09:00Jeonbuk - Ulsan HD -:-
11:30Jeju Utd - Pohang -:-
11:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
09:00Asan - Cheongju -:-11:30Seongnam - Gimpo FC -:-
11:30Seoul E-Land - Anyang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
09:00Changwon - Paju Citizen -:-09:00Daegu 2 - Gimhae -:-
10:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:-
10:00Mokpo - Ulsan Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-17:00Valladolid - Levante -:-
19:15Andorra - Mirandes -:-
19:15Eibar - Eldense -:-
19:15Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
21:30Albacete - Huesca -:-
21:30Gijon - Racing Santander -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
19:00Cornella - Dep. La Coruna -:-19:00Fuenlabrada - Sabadell -:-
19:00Unionistas - SD Logrones -:-
21:00Sestao - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
21:00Tarazona - Celta Vigo B -:-
21:00Teruel - R. Union -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
21:00Ceuta - Algeciras -:-23:00Antequera - Alcoyano -:-
23:00Castellon - Recreativo Huelva -:-
23:00Merida AD - Cordoba -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
19:30Arandina - Pontevedra -:-19:45Racing Club Villalbes - Valladolid Promesas -:-
22:00Ourense CF - Cayon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
19:00Ath Bilbao B - Calahorra -:-19:00Valle Egues - AD San Juan -:-
20:00Barbastro - Barakaldo -:-
20:00Brea - Naxara -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
20:00Alzira - Hercules -:-20:00Badalona Futur - Andratx -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
20:00Ciudad Real - Orihuela -:-20:00Marbella - San Roque -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
20:00Numancia - Union Adarve -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
20:30Revilla - Guarnizo -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
20:00FC L'escala - San Cristobal CP -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
15:00Atzeneta - Roda -:-20:00Jove - Gandia -:-
20:00Torrellano - Acero -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
19:00Rayo Vallecano B - Real Madrid C -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
15:00Jaen - Atletico Melilla -:-21:00CD Torreperogil - Mancha -:-
21:00Malaga B - Malaga City -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
19:30Inter Manacor - Alaior -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
16:00CD Buzanada - San Bartolome -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
20:00Montecasillas - Bullense -:-20:00Racing Murcia - CD Algar -:-
20:30Pulpileno - Plus Ultra -:-
21:00Balsicas Atletico - Lorca Deportiva -:-
21:00Muleno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
21:00Don Benito - RCP Valverdeno -:-SPAIN: Liga F Women
15:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:-17:00Betis W - Eibar W -:-
19:00Atl. Madrid W - Valencia W -:-
22:00Villarreal W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
14:30CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-15:30Alaves W - Espanyol W -:-
16:00Atl. Madrid B W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
19:00Madrid C. B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
SURINAME: SML
03:00Broki - PVV -:-00:30Flora - Leo Victor -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
18:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
16:00Sundsvall - Ostersund -:-18:00Orgryte - Utsikten -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
15:00Stocksund - Friska Viljor -:-16:00Orebro Syr. - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
19:00United Nordic - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Eskilsminne - Tvaaker -:-19:00Jonkoping - Olympic -:-
19:00Oskarshamn - Ljungskile -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
17:00Algarna-Harnosand - Ytterhogdal -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
17:00Hassleholms IF - Lodde -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
18:00Pitea W - Rosengard W -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League
21:00Lausanne Ouchy - Lugano -:-21:00Winterthur - Servette -:-
23:30Basel - Zurich -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
23:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-21:00Baden - Wil -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
18:00Basel II - Bulle -:-18:00Lugano II - Cham -:-
19:00Bruhl - Etoile-Carouge -:-
19:00Luzern II - St. Gallen II -:-
19:00Zurich II - Rapperswil -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
22:30Yverdon II - Monthey -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
18:00Black Stars - Emmenbrucke -:-19:00Courtetelle - Concordia -:-
19:00Schotz - Langenthal -:-
19:00Wohlen - Dietikon -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
18:00Eschen - Winterthur II -:-18:00Mendrisio - Kreuzlingen -:-
19:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Taverne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
19:00Aarau W - Grasshopper W -:-19:00Rapperswil W - Zurich W -:-
20:30Thun W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
21:00Basel W - Young Boys W -:-
22:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
16:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Al-Sahel -:-16:00Al Karamah - Al Taliya -:-
16:00Foutoua - Horriya -:-
16:00Hottin - Tishreen -:-
16:00Jableh - Al Jaish -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:00Uthai Thani - Prachuap -:-15:30Lamphun Warrior - Port MTI FC -:-
16:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi -:-
17:00Trat FC - Pathum United -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
14:30Pattaya United - Chainat -:-15:00Chiangmai FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
15:00Krabi - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
15:30Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangmai Utd -:-
16:00Kasetsart - Rayong FC -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
19:00Doumbe - Unisport -:-19:00Gbikinti Bassar - Barracuda -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
13:00Amed SK W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-13:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
13:00Galatasaray W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
13:00Trabzonspor W - Atasehir W -:-
14:00Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W -:-
15:00Beylerbeyi W - Fomget GSK W -:-
15:00Karagumruk W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
16:00Gaziantep W - ALG Spor W -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-14:00Arkadag - Ahal -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
17:00Villa - Mbarara City -:-20:00URA SC - Vipers -:-
UGANDA: Big League
17:00Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi -:-17:00Calvary - Ndejje University -:-
17:00Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant -:-
17:00Kyetume - Jinja North -:-
17:00Mbale Heroes - Lugazi -:-
17:00Onduparaka - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
17:00Police - Booma -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
15:00Obolon - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-17:30Zhytomyr - Ch. Odessa -:-
20:00Veres-Rivne - Kryvbas -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
14:30SC Poltava - Epitsentr -:-16:00Inhulets - Nyva Buzova -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Khust - Hirnyk-Sport -:-15:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
15:30Bukovyna - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
19:00Trostyanets - Skala 1911 -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
14:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-15:00Zorya U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
22:00Al Bataeh - الجزيرة -:-22:00Al Wasl - Khorfakkan -:-
22:00العين - Al Sharjah -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
22:00Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-22:00Al Urooba - United FC -:-
22:00Gulf Heroes - Al Thaid -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Penarol - Nacional -:-20:30Rampla Juniors - Fenix -:-
23:00Liverpool M. - River Plate -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
17:00Juventud - Oriental -:-23:00Cooper - Atenas -:-
23:00Plaza Colonia - Cerrito -:-
23:00Sud America - Tacuarembo -:-
USA: MLS
22:00Philadelphia Union - Minnesota United -:-00:00Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC -:-
USA: USL Championship
03:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic -:-00:00Louisville City - Birmingham -:-
USA: USL League One
03:00Lexington - Greenville -:-06:00Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:-
00:00One Knoxville - Tormenta -:-
USA: NISA
01:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Capo -:-01:00PostponedMichigan Stars - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
03:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-06:00San Diego Wave W - Reign W -:-
23:30Kansas City Current W - Angel City W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
18:00Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-18:00Pakhtakor - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Zamora - Angostura -:-23:00Rayo Zuliano - Universidad Central -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
03:00Fundacion AIFI - Maritimo -:-23:30Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
23:30Frontera - Trujillanos -:-
00:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz -:-
00:00Heroes de Falcon - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa -:-15:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong -:-
16:15Viettel - Quang Nam -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
13:00Dong Thap - Phu Tho -:-14:00Dong Nai - Da Nang -:-
15:00PVF-CAND - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
WALES: Cymru South
23:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-WALES: Cymru North
23:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-WALES: FA Cup
21:15Cardiff Metropolitan - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
21:00France U16 - Argentina U16 -:-21:00Japan U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
21:00Saudi Arabia U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-
21:00Wales U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:30CSM Slatina (Rou) - FC Arges (Rou) -:-16:00Grorud (Nor) - Follo (Nor) -:-
16:00Strommen (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) -:-
16:45SJK (Fin) - Haka (Fin) -:-
17:00Jerv (Nor) - Flekkeroy (Nor) -:-
17:00Lahti (Fin) - Gnistan (Fin) -:-
17:00Sprint-Jeloy (Nor) - Eik-Tonsberg (Nor) -:-
20:00KTP (Fin) - Valtti (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
16:00Orebro W (Swe) - AIK W (Swe) -:-18:00Uppsala W (Swe) - Djurgarden W (Swe) -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
17:00Power Dynamos - Red Arrows -:-18:00Green Buffaloes - Kabwe -:-
18:00Green Eagles - Kansanshi -:-
18:00Konkola - Mutondo Stars -:-
18:00Mufulira - Trident -:-
18:00NAPSA Stars - Forest Rangers -:-
18:00Nkwazi - Nkana -:-
18:00Prison Leopards - MUZA -:-
18:00ZESCO - Zanaco -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.