REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

17:00Brighton - Leicester -:-
17:00West Ham - Manchester Utd -:-
19:30Tottenham - Chelsea -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00St Etienne - Bordeaux 1:2
15:00Nice - Monaco -:-
17:00Angers - Nantes -:-
17:00Clermont - Brest -:-
17:00Reims - Lorient -:-
17:00Troyes - Montpellier -:-
19:00Marseille - Rennes -:-
22:45Paris SG - Lyon -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Stuttgart - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
19:30Dortmund - Union Berlin -:-
21:30Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

ITALY: Serie A

14:30Empoli - Sampdoria -:-
17:00Venezia - Spezia -:-
20:00Lazio - Cagliari -:-
20:00Verona - AS Roma -:-
22:45Juventus - AC Milan -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Alaves - Osasuna 0:2
16:00Mallorca - Villarreal -:-
18:15Real Sociedad - Sevilla -:-
20:30Betis - Espanyol -:-
23:00Valencia - Real Madrid -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

17:00APR (Rwa) - Mogadishu City (Som) -:-
17:30Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) - Fasil Ketema (Eth) -:-
18:00Maniema (Drc) - Bouenguidi (Gab) -:-
18:30Otoho d'Oyo (Con) - UD Songo (Moz) -:-
19:00Hearts of Oak (Gha) - Kamsar (Gui) -:-
19:00Rivers United (Nga) - Young Africans (Tan) -:-
19:30Kara (Tog) - LPRC Oiler (Lbr) -:-
21:00Al-Merreikh (Sud) - Express (Uga) -:-
21:00ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) - Teungueth (Sen) -:-
22:00Al-Ittihad (Lby) - KMKM (Zan) -:-
00:00CR Belouizdad (Alg) - Akwa United (Nga) -:-
00:00ES Setif (Alg) - Fortune (Gam) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

16:00Ethiopia Bunna (Eth) - URA SC (Uga) -:-
17:00Kabwe (Zam) - CFFA (Mad) -:-
19:00Ashanti GB (Gui) - Bayelsa (Nga) -:-
19:00San Pedro (Ivo) - ASFA Yennega (Bfa) -:-
19:30MC Breweries (Lbr) - Binga (Mli) -:-
20:00CancelledWakriya (Gui) - Diambars (Sen) -:-
21:00Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby) - Al Wadi (Sud) -:-
21:00ASAC Concorde (Mrt) - ASC Kara (Tog) -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:45KF Tirana - Egnatia -:-
18:45Kukesi - Kastrioti -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11'UE Engordany - Carroi 0:0
15:30UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00Atletic Escaldes - Sant Julia -:-
20:30Ordino - Inter Escaldes -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00Racing Club - Talleres Cordoba 1:2
03:15Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1:2
20:30Patronato - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
22:45Colon Santa FE - Central Cordoba -:-
22:45Platense - Argentinos Jrs -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:0
01:10Almirante Brown - Dep. Riestra 1:0
22:00Atletico Atlanta - Temperley -:-
22:00San Telmo - Def. de Belgrano -:-
23:00Ind. Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

23:00Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano 1:2
01:00Chaco For Ever - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:0
22:00Circulo Deportivo - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
22:00Ciudad Bolivar - Sol de Mayo -:-
22:00Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras -:-
22:00Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
22:00Racing Cordoba - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
22:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Sansinena -:-
22:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
22:30Central Norte - Union Sunchales -:-
23:00Boca Unidos - CDJU Gualeguaychu -:-
23:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre -:-
23:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
23:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Desamparados -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Ituzaingo - El Porvenir -:-
22:00Berazategui - Central Cordoba -:-
22:00Claypole - Midland -:-
22:00Laferrere - Club Lujan -:-
22:00Leandro N. Alem - San Martin Burzaco -:-
22:00Real Pilar - Atlas -:-

ARMENIA: First League

16:00Alashkert 2 - Shirak Gyumri -:-
16:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Gandzasar -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

14:00Bangladesh W - Jordan W -:-
16:30Malaysia W - Thailand W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 5:2
65'Redlands - Gold Coast 1:1
52'Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:1
52'Brisbane U21 - Moreton Bay Utd 1:1
50'Capalaba FC - Peninsula 0:0
46'Logan Lightning - Olympic FC 0:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

11:00Gravatt - The Lakes FC 0:3
Half TimeCentenary Stormers - Albany Creek 0:2

AUSTRIA: Admiral Bundesliga

16:30A. Klagenfurt - LASK -:-
16:30Sturm Graz - Tirol -:-
19:00Salzburg - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

41'SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Grazer 0:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:30Admira (Am) - Wiener Neustadt -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Ried (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

41'Tirol (Am) - Fugen 0:0
18:00Kitzbuhel - Hall -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:00Brauerei Egg - Dornbirner SV -:-
18:00RW Rankweil - Rotenberg -:-
19:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Rothis -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

18:30Neftci Baku - Keshla -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Din. Minsk - Isloch -:-
19:00Vitebsk - FC Minsk -:-
21:00Neman - Smorgon -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Petrikov -:-
16:00Belshina - Volna Pinsk -:-
18:00Naftan - Baranovici -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

15:30St. Truiden - Genk -:-
18:00Antwerp - Seraing -:-
20:30St. Liege - Anderlecht -:-
23:00Kortrijk - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

18:00Westerlo - Deinze -:-
22:00Lommel SK - Lierse K. -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

17:00Boom - Heist -:-
19:00La Louviere - RFC Liege -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

17:00Hamoir - Tubize -:-
17:00Solieres Sport - Warnant -:-
17:00Stockay-Warfusee - RAAL La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:00Dikkelvenne - Gullegem -:-
17:00Merelbeke - Oudenaarde -:-
17:00Zelzate - Olsa Brakel -:-
17:00Zwevezele - Petegem -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

17:00Belisia Bilzen - City Pirates -:-
17:00Diegem - Aalst -:-
17:00Pepingen - Hasselt -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00Santa Cruz - Royal Pari 2:1
01:15Aurora - Blooming 2:0
03:30Nacional Potosi - Always Ready 0:2
23:00Independiente Petroleros - Bolivar -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - First stage

23:00Maestranza - Municipal Achocalla 3:2
23:00U. Sucre - Fancesa 2:1
23:30Ferrocarril Palmeiras - Rosario Central 2:1
00:00Libertad - CD Kivon 1:0
01:00Mariscal Sucre - Moto Club 3:2
02:00PostponedNueva Cliza - Universitario de Vinto -:-
02:00PostponedSA Bulo Bulo - Cochabamba -:-
04:00Mojocoya - Atletico de Padilla 4:0
21:20Em Huanuni - Sur-Car -:-
23:30Deportivo Shalon - Caracollo -:-
23:30Garcia Agreda - Nacional Senac -:-
23:30Quebracho Villa Montes - Bermejo -:-
23:30Wils. Cooperativas - America de Villazon -:-
00:00Villa Real Sociedad - Los Almendros -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

23:10Zrinjski - Prijedor 3:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

18:00GOSK Gabela - Hadzici -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

18:00Omarska - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Chapecoense-SC - Palmeiras 0:2
01:45Athletico-PR - Juventude 2:1
02:00Atletico-MG - Sport Recife 3:0
04:00Bahia - Bragantino 1:1
04:00Ceara - Santos 0:0
18:00Internacional - Fortaleza -:-
23:00Sao Paulo - Atletico GO -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Botafogo RJ - Nautico 3:1
23:30Londrina - CSA 0:2
02:00Goias - Brasil de Pelotas 2:1
23:00Vasco - Cruzeiro -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00AE Altos - Paysandu PA 2:3
00:00Botafogo SP - Figueirense 1:2
00:00Criciuma - Mirassol 3:0
02:00Novorizontino - Parana 1:0
18:00Ypiranga FC - Ituano -:-
23:00Manaus - Ferroviario -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

23:00Cascavel - Cianorte 0:3
23:00Juazeirense - Atletico-CE 0:1pen
23:00Julho Esporte - Penarol 3:0
23:00Portuguesa - SER Caxias 1:1pen
00:00Boa - Uniao Rondonopolis 1:1
00:00Ferroviaria - Brasiliense 1:0
22:00Castanhal - Moto Club -:-
23:00ABC - Retro -:-
23:00Itabaiana - America RN -:-
23:00Nova Mutum - Uberlandia -:-
00:00Sao Raimundo RR - Paragominas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

23:00Igrejinha - EC Cruzeiro 1:0
18:00GE Gloria - Veranopolis -:-
22:00Brasil Farroupilha - Frederiquense -:-
22:00Guarany de Bage - Lajeadense -:-
22:00Sao Gabriel - GE Bage -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

23:00Villa Nova MG - Nacional de Muriae -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

17:00America MG U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
17:00Vasco U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
22:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
22:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
22:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
22:30Cruzeiro U20 - Fluminense U20 -:-
23:00Corinthians U20 - Santos U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

19:15Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia -:-
21:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

18:00PostponedAtletik Kuklen - Asenovets -:-
18:00Haskovo - Karnobat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Ruse -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Aigle Noir - Musongati -:-
17:00PostponedBumamuru - New Oil -:-
17:00PostponedFlambeau de l'Est - Olympic S. -:-
17:00Rukinzo - Flambeau de l'Est -:-
17:00PostponedRukinzo - Les Crocos -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League - Relegation Group

55'Asia Euro United - Prey Veng 0:3
12:30PostponedElectricite Du Cambodge - Soltilo Angkor -:-
41'Tiffy Army - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1:0

CAMEROON: Elite One - Play Offs

18:00Fortuna Mfou - APEJES Academy -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation - Play Offs

16:00Eding Sport - Tonnerre -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00Valour - Cavalry 1:1

CANADA: CSL

23:00AS Toronto - BGHC 1:2
01:00Serbian W. E. - St. Catharines Hrvat 4:1
03:00Vorkuta - Toronto Tigers 3:0
05:00Scarborough B. - Euru FA 2:0

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Lethbridge - Mount Royal 0:1
02:15UPEI - Acadia -:-
02:30UBC Okanagan - Thompson Rivers -:-
06:15UNBC - Trinity Western -:-
21:00Laval - Sherbrooke -:-
21:00UQAM - Concordia -:-
21:00UQTR - McGill -:-
21:15Saint Marys - Memorial -:-
22:15Moncton - Cape Breton -:-
22:15UNB - StFX -:-

CHINA: Yi League - Promotion Group

11:00Hebei Kungfu - Dongguan Guanlian 3:1
11:00Qingdao Manatee - Xiamen Egret Island 5:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Envigado - Quindio 1:1
01:00America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:3
03:05Junior - Atl. Nacional 1:3
05:10Millonarios - Huila 3:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Llaneros - Boca Juniors 1:0
02:00Barranquilla - Cortulua 2:2
23:00Leones - Cartagena -:-
00:00Atletico F.C. - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00ADR Jicaral - Zeledon 3:0

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

00:00Cariari Pococi - Municipal Turrialba 2:2
00:00San Jose FC - Puntarenas FC 1:3
23:30Barrio Mexico - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
00:00PostponedLimon - Ad Aserri -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00PostponedHajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
21:05Osijek - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

17:30Osijek 2 - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
19:00Varazdin - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

13:00Trnje - Tresnjevka -:-
19:00Bistra - Vrbovec -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

18:30Urania Baska Voda - Neretvanac -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

18:30Bedem Ivankovo - Slavonac Bukovlje -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

20:00Apollon - APOEL -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

20:00Ermis - Sotiras -:-
20:00Karmiotissa - Omonia 29th May -:-
20:00Olympias Lympion - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Karvina - Teplice -:-
18:00Sparta Prague - Jablonec -:-
21:00Bohemians - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

22:00Brno - Zizkov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

Half TimeAdmira Prague - Sokolov 1:0
Half TimeSlavia Prague B - Hostoun 2:0
41'Plzen B - Povltavska FA 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

Half TimeDukla Prague B - Liberec B 0:0
Half TimePardubice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:1
17:30Brozany - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
17:30Zapy - Usti nad Orlici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

51'Ostrava B - Vrchovina 2:0
Half TimeSlovacko B - Zlin B 1:0
Half TimeZnojmo - FKM Jihlava 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

17:30Myto - Horovice -:-
17:30Sokol Lom - Sobeslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

17:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:30Caslav - Vysoke Myto -:-
17:30Hlinsko - Nachod -:-
17:30Kolin - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

Half TimeZbrojovka Brno B - Tasovice 6:0
41'Lanzhot - Humpolec 0:0
17:30Stara Rise - Start Brno -:-
17:30Zdar na Sazavou - Hodonin -:-
17:30Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

17:30FK Kozlovice - Sumperk -:-
17:30Strani - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

Half TimeHavirov - Detmarovice 2:1
Half TimeOpava B - Novy Jicin 1:1
17:30Bohumin - Karvina B -:-
17:30Bruntal - Frydlant n. O. -:-
17:30Frenstat p. R. - Bilovec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:30Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

Half TimeBrumov - Slusovice 2:1
17:30Borsice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

18:00Ivancice - Svratka Brno -:-
18:00Rajecko - Bohunice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

Awaiting
updates
Sapeli Polna - Namest n. Oslavou 0:0
17:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
17:30Nova Ves - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

18:00Cerveny Kostelec - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
18:00Jaromer - Kostelec n. O. -:-
18:00Police nad Metuji - Novy Bydzov -:-
18:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Libcany -:-
18:00Vrchlabi - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

18:30Turnov - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
18:30Velke Hamry B - Desna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:30Holysov - Stribro -:-
18:30Sokol Radnice - Plzen-Cernice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

18:30Blatna - Mas Taborsko B -:-
18:30Jankov - Rudolfov -:-
18:30Junior Strakonice - Sezimovo Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

16:00Admira Prague B - Hostivar -:-
18:30Treboradice - Dukla JM -:-
18:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Olympia Radotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

18:30Lysa n. L. - Nymburk -:-
18:30SK Lhota - Velim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

18:30Touzim - Frantiskovy Lazne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:30Brodek u Prerova - Bohunovice -:-
17:30Medlov - Kralice na Hane -:-
17:30SK Lipova - Zabreh -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Luze - Moravany -:-
17:30Holice - SK Pardubicky -:-
17:30Horni Redice - Tremosnice -:-
17:30Lanskroun - Svitavy -:-
17:30Prosec - Moravska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

16:00Ostrava W - FC Praha W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

16:00Randers FC - Nordsjaelland -:-
16:00Vejle - Viborg -:-
18:00Sonderjyske - Brondby -:-
20:00FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:00Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel -:-
17:00Nykobing - Jammerbugt -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

15:00Naestved - Middelfart -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

00:00Jarabacoa - Moca 1:0
02:00Atletico Pantoja - Vega Real 0:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00AC Kuya - Tshinkunku -:-
16:00RCK - Groupe Bazano -:-
16:30Blessing - US Panda -:-
18:00JSK - Don Bosco -:-
18:30Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club -:-
18:30Etoile de Kivu - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:00Orense - Guayaquil City 2:0
02:30Delfin - Aucas 1:2
05:00Nueve de Octubre - Macara 1:1
23:00Olmedo - Mushuc Runa -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

04:00Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno 1:1
05:00Alianza FC - Aguila 2:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

18:00Longlevens - Gloucester -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23 -:-
17:00Liverpool U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
17:00Southampton U23 - Burnley U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:00Flora - Kalju -:-
20:00Tammeka - Paide -:-

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification

20:00Israel W - Portugal W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
18:00Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
18:00NSI Runavik - TB Tvoroyri -:-
18:00Vikingur - Toftir -:-
21:00HB Torshavn - Streymur -:-

FIJI: Premier League

07:00PostponedNadi - Navua -:-
07:00PostponedNadroga - Lautoka -:-
07:00PostponedRewa - Ba -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00Honka - HJK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:00Ekenas - VPS -:-
17:00Gnistan - JIPPO -:-
17:00Klubi 04 - TPS -:-
17:00MuSa - Jaro -:-
17:00PK-35 - Mikkelin -:-
17:00Rovaniemi - KPV Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:00PeKa - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
19:30Kiffen - MyPa -:-
19:30PEPO - NJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

19:30SJK Akatemia - Vaajakoski -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

14:00HPS W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

16:00Bolnisi - Chikhura -:-
16:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Merani Martvili -:-
16:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia -:-
16:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Gagra -:-
16:00Zugdidi - Merani Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:30Aue - Paderborn -:-
15:30Darmstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30St. Pauli - Ingolstadt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

15:00Freiburg II - Viktoria Berlin -:-
16:00Verl - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Altona - Phonix Lubeck -:-
17:00Delmenhorst - Oldenburg -:-
17:00Hildesheim - Hannoverscher SC -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:00Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
15:00PostponedHalberstadt - Altglienicke -:-
15:00Tasmania Berlin - Furstenwalde -:-
15:30Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Bonner - Alemannia Aachen -:-
16:00Fortuna Koln - Dusseldorf II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Grossaspach - Balingen -:-
16:00Offenbach - Walldorf -:-
16:00Ulm - Kassel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:00Stern - Brandenburger -:-
16:00Mahlsdorf - CFC Hertha -:-
16:00Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
16:00Stendal - Rostocker FC -:-
16:00Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

16:00Grimma - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
16:00Inter Leipzig - Arnstadt -:-
16:00Jena II - An der Fahner Hohe -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

16:00Todesfelde - Eichede -:-
17:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Flensburg -:-
17:00Preussen Reinfeld - Eutin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:45Paloma - Meiendorfer SV -:-
16:00Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00Hemelingen - Habenhauser -:-
17:00Aumund-Vegesack - Union 60 Bremen -:-
17:00Borgfeld - Blumenthaler -:-
17:00Hastedt - Vatan Bremen -:-
17:00Komet Arsten - Leher -:-
17:30SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Gifhorn - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
17:00Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Celle -:-
17:00Rotenburger - Bersenbruck -:-
17:00Spelle-Venhaus - Lohne -:-
17:00SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
17:00VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
17:00Erndtebruck - FC Gutersloh -:-
17:00Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Ennepetal -:-
17:00Holzwickeder SC - SG Wattenscheid -:-
17:00Kaan-Marienborn - Clarholz -:-
17:00Paderborn II - Siegen -:-
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Vreden -:-
17:00RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
17:00Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine -:-
17:15Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
17:00Ginsheim - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
17:00RW Walldorf - Friedberg -:-
17:00Zeilsheim - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

17:00Gonsenheim - Salmrohr -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:00DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal -:-
19:00Karlburg - 1. SC Feucht -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:30Walldorf II - Rielasingen-Arlen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:00Bergisch Gladbach - Eilendorf -:-
17:00Duren - Alfter -:-
17:00Freialdenhoven - Siegburger -:-
17:00Hennef - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-
17:00Hurth - Breinig -:-
17:30Frechen - Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
17:30Friesdorf - FC Viktoria 08 -:-
17:30VfL Vichttal - Deutz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

17:00PostponedBaumberg - SW Essen -:-
17:00Cronenberger - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
17:00Jahn Hiesfeld - FC Monheim -:-
17:00Kleve - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
17:00Meerbusch - TVD Velbert -:-
17:00Niederwenigern - 1.FC Monchengladbach -:-
17:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen -:-
17:15Union Nettetal - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
17:30Bocholt - SSVg Velbert -:-
17:30Dusseldorf-West - Kray -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11'RB Leipzig U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 0:0
11'Werder Bremen U19 - Union Berlin U19 0:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11'Unterhaching U19 - Mainz U19 0:0
16:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Furth U19 -:-
16:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11'B. Monchengladbach U19 - RW Essen U19 0:0
11'Bochum U19 - Preussen Munster U19 0:0
11'Dortmund U19 - Paderborn U19 1:0
11'Dusseldorf U19 - Schalke U19 0:0
11'Viktoria Koln U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:1
11'Wuppertaler U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 0:0

GREECE: Super League

17:00Smyrnis - Volos -:-
19:15Atromitos - Panetolikos -:-
19:15OFI Crete - AEK Athens FC -:-
21:30Asteras Tripolis - PAOK -:-
21:30Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Iztapa - Comunicaciones 1:0
01:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1
19:00Solola - Nueva Concepcion -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Olimpia - Victoria 4:0

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

17:00Bonyhad - Pecsi MFC -:-
17:00Felsozsolca - Kecskemeti TE -:-
17:00Hatvan - Ferencvaros -:-
17:00Karancslapujto - Nagykanizsa -:-
17:00Sarosd - ESMTK Budapest -:-
17:00Zalaszentgroti - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
19:00Ajka - Gyirmot -:-
20:00Nyiregyhaza - Honved -:-
20:00Siofok - Puskas Academy -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

18:00Akranes - Fylkir -:-
18:00Leiknir - Keflavik -:-
20:15Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik -:-
20:15KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
22:30Valur - KA Akureyri -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

18:00Vestmannaeyjar - Vestri -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Football League

11'George Telegrapher - Peerless 0:0
11'Kidderpore - Calcutta Customs 0:0

INDIA: Durand Cup

13:30Army Red - Hyderabad -:-
13:30Assam Rifles - Gokulam -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:15PSS Sleman - Arema FC -:-
17:30Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
20:30Hapoel Haifa - Kiryat Shmona -:-
21:15Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

20:30Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
20:30Bnei Yehuda - H. Ironi Rishon -:-
20:30Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
20:30Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Tel Aviv -:-
20:30Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Nazareth -:-
20:30H. Raanana - H. Akko -:-
20:30MS Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
20:30Nes Tziona - Ramat Hasharon -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

17:30Ironi Tiberias - Shapira -:-
18:00Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Herzliya -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

17:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Kfar Shalem -:-
17:15Holon Yermiyahu - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
17:30Bnei Eilat - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
17:30Maccabi Yavne - H. Marmorek -:-
18:00M. Herzliya - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-
22:15M. Ironi Ashdod - Ashkelon -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:30Parma - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:30Padova - Triestina -:-
16:30Piacenza - Pro Patria -:-
16:30Sudtirol - Pergolettese -:-
16:30Trento - Giana Erminio -:-
19:30AlbinoLeffe - Mantova -:-
19:30Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli -:-
19:30Lecco - FeralpiSalo -:-
19:30Seregno - Renate -:-
22:30Virtus Verona - Legnago Salus -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

19:30Ancona-Matelica - Pontedera -:-
19:30Carrarese - Grosseto -:-
19:30Fermana - Modena -:-
19:30Imolese - Siena -:-
19:30Lucchese - Olbia -:-
19:30Montevarchi - Pescara -:-
19:30Teramo - Vis Pesaro -:-
19:30Viterbese - Cesena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:30ACR Messina - Virtus Francavilla -:-
16:30Catania - Bari -:-
16:30Latina - Foggia -:-
16:30Paganese - Taranto -:-
16:30Palermo - Catanzaro -:-
16:30Potenza - Monterosi FC -:-
16:30Turris - Picerno -:-
19:30Fidelis Andria - Vibonese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:00Caronnese - Sanremese -:-
17:00Casale - Ticino -:-
17:00Chieri - Borgosesia -:-
17:00Gozzano - Imperia -:-
17:00Lavagnese - Citta di Varese -:-
17:00Novara - Asti -:-
17:00PDHA - Sestri Levante -:-
17:00Saluzzo - Bra -:-
18:00Fossano - Ligorna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:00Arconatese - USD Casatese -:-
17:00Caravaggio - Desenzano Calvina -:-
17:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Legnano -:-
17:00Folgore Caratese - Olginatese -:-
17:00Franciacorta - Ponte San Pietro -:-
17:00Leon - Castellanzese -:-
17:00Real Calepina - Brusaporto -:-
17:00Sona - Crema -:-
17:00Villa Valle - SG City Nova -:-
17:00Vis Nova Giussano - Breno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:00Ambrosiana - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
17:00Campodarsego - Este -:-
17:00Cartigliano - Cattolica Calcio -:-
17:00Delta Porto Tolle - Spinea -:-
17:00Montebelluna - San Martino Speme -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:00Aglianese Calcio - Tritium -:-
17:00Alcione Milano - Forli -:-
17:00Ath. Carpi - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
17:00Correggese - SCD Progresso -:-
17:00Fanfulla - Sammaurese -:-
17:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Sasso Marconi -:-
17:00Mezzolara - San Donnino -:-
17:00Real Forte Querceta - Ravenna -:-
17:00Rimini - Prato -:-
17:00Seravezza Pozzi - Lentigione -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:00Arezzo - Trestina -:-
17:00Foligno - Montespaccato -:-
17:00Follonica Gavorrano - ASD Cascina -:-
17:00Pianese - Scandicci -:-
17:00Poggibonsi - Cannara -:-
17:00San Donato - Unipomezia -:-
17:00Sangiovannese - Rieti -:-
17:00Tiferno Lerchi - Lornano Badesse -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:00Alto Casertano - Montegiorgio -:-
17:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
17:00Fano - Vastese -:-
17:00Fiuggi - S. N. Notaresco -:-
17:00Nereto - Calcio Chieti -:-
17:00Porto D'Ascoli - Matese -:-
17:00Recanatese - US Tolentino -:-
17:00Vastogirardi - Castelfidardo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:00Arzachena - Lanusei Calcio -:-
17:00Cassino - R. Monterotondo -:-
17:00Gladiator - Aprilia -:-
17:00Muravera - Atletico Uri -:-
17:00Nuova Florida - Insieme Formia -:-
17:00Ostia Mare - Cynthialbalonga -:-
17:00Torres - Calcio Giugliano -:-
17:00Vis Artena - Afragolese -:-
18:30Carbonia - Latte Dolce -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:00A.C.D. Nardo - Altamura -:-
17:00Audace Cerignola - Citta di Fasano -:-
17:00Bisceglie - Nocerina -:-
17:00Bitonto - Rotonda -:-
17:00Casertana - SS Nola 1925 -:-
17:00Francavilla - Brindisi -:-
17:00Gravina - Casarano -:-
17:00Lavello - Molfetta Calcio -:-
17:00Mariglianese - Sorrento -:-
17:00Virtus Matino - San Giorgio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:00AS Acireale - Cittanovese -:-
17:00Cavese - Rende -:-
17:00Gelbison Cilento - Castrovillari -:-
17:00Lamezia Terme - Troina -:-
17:00Licata - FC Messina -:-
17:00Paterno - Sancataldese -:-
17:00Portici 1906 - Giarre -:-
17:00Real Aversa - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
17:00S. Agata - Trapani -:-
17:00San Luca - Biancavilla -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

26'Cagliari U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:0
26'Sampdoria U19 - Atalanta U19 0:0
15:00Bologna U19 - Inter U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

17:00Cittadella W - Chievo Verona W -:-
17:00Palermo W - Cortefranca W -:-
17:00Ravenna W - San Marino Academy W -:-
17:00Torres W - Brescia W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

23:30Vere United - Tivoli 0:0

JAPAN: J2 League

10:00Blaublitz - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1
50'Sagamihara - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0
11'Verdy - Albirex Niigata 0:0
14:00Kanazawa - Yamaga -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Fujieda MYFC - Fukushima Utd 1:0
10:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare 0:2
51'Grulla Morioka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:1
11'Nagano - Kumamoto 0:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Ehime W - Kunoichi W 1:6
08:00Harima Albion W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W 3:2
10:00Orca Kamogawa W - C-Osaka W 2:2

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

15:00Taraz - Tobol -:-
17:00K. Almaty - Kyzylzhar -:-
19:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-

KENYA: Premier League - Relegation

16:00Vihiga United - Police FC -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Dukagjini - Prishtina -:-
18:00Drenica - Drita -:-
18:00Gjilani - KF Ulpiana -:-

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

21:00Al Naser - Kazma SC -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

16:00Alberts JDFS - Grobina -:-
17:00Super Nova - Rezekne -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

16:00FK Liepaja - Valmiera -:-
19:00RFS - Riga FC -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

16:30Bourj FC - Tadamon -:-
17:00Tripoli - Nejmeh SC -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Hegelmann Litauen - FK Panevezys -:-
16:00Riteriai - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Jonava -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:00Rodange - Differdange -:-
18:00UNA Strassen - Fola -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Chitipa United - TN Stars -:-
16:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Big Bullets -:-

MALTA: Premier League

23:00Hibernians - Mosta 3:2
19:00Birkirkara - Floriana -:-
21:00Sliema - Gudja -:-
23:00Hamrun - Balzan -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

23:00Lija Athletic - San Gwann 2:2
23:00Rabat Ajax - Zejtun Corinthians 0:2
19:00Marsa FC - Luqa -:-
19:00Pieta Hotspurs - St. Andrews -:-
23:00Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa -:-
23:00Pembroke - Melita FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Club Leon - Juarez 0:1
04:00Toluca - Club America 3:1
06:00Guadalajara Chivas - Pachuca 1:0
06:00Mazatlan FC - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2:2

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

21:00Atlante - Celaya -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Correcaminos 2 - Tecos FC 2:1
01:00Escorpiones - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 0:1
01:00UA Zacatecas - Saltillo 1:1
02:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Tritones Vallarta 0:1
04:00Colima FC - Mazorqueros 1:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

01:00Ciervos - Huracanes Izcalli 1:0
01:00Guerreros De Xico - Uruapan 0:6
01:00Lobos Huerta - Calor De San Pedro 2:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

18:00Cruz Azul U20 - Queretaro U20 -:-
18:00Monterrey U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 -:-
20:00Santos Laguna U20 - Puebla U20 -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

20:00Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

20:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
21:00Decic - Mornar Bar -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

18:30Arsenal Tivat - Kom Podgorica -:-
18:30Igalo - FK Cetinje -:-
19:30Mladost DG - Jedinstvo -:-
21:00Bokelj - Grbalj -:-
21:00Titograd - Berane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

00:30Salmi - Maghreb Fez 3:0
20:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique Khouribga -:-
22:15Berkane - Olympique de Safi -:-
00:30Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

20:00Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain -:-
20:00TAS Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira -:-
20:00Union Touarga - Chabab Benguerir -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

16:30PostponedCosta do Sol - UD Songo -:-
16:30Ferroviario Beira - Matchedje Mocuba -:-
16:30Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
16:30Ferroviario Nampula - LD Maputo -:-
16:30Textafrica - Desportivo Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

23:00Utrecht - Waalwijk 2:2
14:15G.A. Eagles - Zwolle -:-
16:30PSV - Feyenoord -:-
18:45Heracles - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:45Vitesse - Twente -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:30AFC - TEC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:00Blauw Geel - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
16:00DEM - Gemert -:-
16:00Dongen - HSC '21 -:-
16:00GVV Unitas - OSS '20 -:-
16:00Hoogland - EVV -:-
16:00HV & CV Quick - Watergraafsmeer -:-
16:00HVV Hollandia - Oostzaan -:-
16:00USV Hercules - UNA -:-
16:30Groene Ster - Westlandia -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Diriangen - Export Sebaco 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

21:00Juventus Managua U20 - Jalapa U20 -:-
00:00Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves -:-
17:00FK Skopje - Shkendija -:-
17:00Makedonija GP - Rabotnicki -:-
17:00Pelister - Akademija Pandev -:-
17:00Renova - Struga -:-
17:00Shkupi - Borec -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Mjondalen - Sandefjord -:-
20:00Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg -:-
20:00Valerenga - Molde -:-
20:00Viking - Bodo/Glimt -:-
22:00Tromso - Brann -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Fredrikstad - Ull/Kisa -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Floya - Hodd -:-
18:00Kongsvinger - Senja -:-
18:30Tromsdalen - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:30Levanger - Egersunds -:-
18:00Flekkeroy - Odd 2 -:-
18:00Nardo - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Grorud 2 - Lillestrom 2 -:-
17:00Lorenskog - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Ready - Sogndal 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

18:00Aalesund 2 - Kolstad -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

17:00Skanland - Mjolner -:-
17:00Stabaek 2 - Melbo -:-
18:00Skeid 2 - Skjervoy -:-
18:30Lokomotiv Oslo - Junkeren -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:00Arabe Unido - Veraguas 0:0
03:00Chiriqui - Tauro 0:1
03:00Plaza Amador - San Francisco 1:1
04:00Alianza - Deportivo Universitario 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

04:15Cerro Porteno - Guarani 0:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

18:00Dep. Capiata - 2 de Mayo -:-
18:00Resistencia - Atyra -:-
23:00Guarani de Trinidad - Fulgencio Yegros -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Binacional - Sport Boys 1:2
20:00Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin -:-
00:30U. de Deportes - Dep. Municipal -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:30Stal Mielec - Rakow -:-
17:00Gornik Z. - Warta Poznan -:-
19:30Legia - Leczna -:-

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Tychy - Widzew Lodz -:-
17:00Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
20:00Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Pogon Siedlce - Grodzisk M. -:-
17:00Stezyca - Elblag -:-
18:00Hutnik Krakow - Chojniczanka -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11'Blonianka Blonie - KS Kutno 0:0
16:00Jagiellonia II - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-
18:00Swit - Ursus Warszawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

18:00Carina Gubin - Piast Zmigrod -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

18:00Biala Podlaska - LKS Lagow -:-
18:00Sandomierz - Cracovia 2 -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Slask U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-
14:00S. Rzeszow U18 - Polonia W. U18 -:-
15:00Gornik Z. U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

23:30Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:2
18:30Vizela - Ferreira -:-
21:00FC Porto - Moreirense -:-
23:30Estoril - Sporting -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:00Nacional - Casa Pia -:-
14:00SC Farense - Benfica B -:-
17:00Chaves - FC Porto B -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

14:00Real SC - Caldas -:-
20:00Canelas 2010 - Braga B -:-
20:00Santarem - Torreense -:-
20:00Sporting B - Vitoria Setubal -:-
20:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - CDC Montalegre -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

13:00Oleiros - SC Praiense -:-
16:00FC Barreirense - Olhanense -:-
17:30Fontinhas - Idanhense -:-
18:00Castro Daire - SC Espinho -:-
18:00Coruchense - O Elvas CAD -:-
18:00Forjaes - Vilaverdense -:-
18:00Gondomar - Gouveia -:-
18:00Juv. Evora - Uniao Montemor -:-
18:00Leca - Alvarenga -:-
18:00Louletano - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
18:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Amarante -:-
18:00Maria de Fonte - Camara de Lobos -:-
18:00Marinhense - Sertanense -:-
18:00Merelinense - AD Limianos -:-
18:00Peniche - Condeixa -:-
18:00Pinhalnovense - Moncarapachense -:-
18:00Sacavenense - Loures -:-
18:00Salgueiros - Uniao de Coimbra -:-
18:00Santa Marta Penaguiao - SC Mirandela -:-
18:00Sao Martinho - Vila Mea -:-
18:00SB Castelo Branco - Vitoria Sernache -:-
18:00SC Vianense - Camacha -:-
18:00SC Vila Real - Berco -:-
18:00Serpa - Imortal -:-
18:00Sintrense - Pero Pinheiro -:-
18:00Tirsense - Paredes -:-
18:00Valadares Gaia - Ferreira de Aves -:-
19:00Maritimo B - Pedras Salgadas -:-
19:00Sporting Ideal - OS Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

22:00Benfica U23 - SC Farense U23 -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

15:30Makes - Piton -:-
15:30Sainte-Marienne - St. Louis -:-
15:30Saint-Pierroise - SDEFA -:-
15:30Trois Bassins - Jeanne d'Arc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:30Academica Clinceni - FC Arges -:-
17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - UTA Arad -:-
20:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Botosani -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30Nizhny Novgorod - Arsenal Tula -:-
20:00Sochi - Dynamo Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00Yenisey - Tomsk -:-
15:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
16:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika -:-
17:00Tekstilshtik - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
18:00Kamaz - Neftekhimik -:-
18:00Krasnodar 2 - Akron Togliatti -:-
18:00Torpedo Moscow - Orenburg -:-
19:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Lipetsk -:-
19:00Kuban - F. Voronezh -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimik -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

17:00Faetano - Pennarossa -:-
17:00San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
17:00Tre Penne - Virtus -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Dundee Utd - Dundee FC -:-
18:00Livingston - Celtic -:-
18:00Rangers - Motherwell -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

18:00Lothian Thistle - Edinburgh University -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

19:00Aberdeen W - Hamilton W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

20:00Partizan - Crvena zvezda -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

12:00BASK - Usce -:-
18:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

18:00Borac Sajkas - Omladinac NB -:-
18:00Borac Sakule - Kikinda -:-
18:00Tisa Adorjan - Tekstilac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

13:00Radnicki S. - Rembas -:-
18:00Buducnost Popovac - Dubocica -:-
18:00Hajduk Veljko - Timocanin -:-
18:00Radnicki Pirot - Paracin -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:00Wusum Stars - Ports Authority -:-
22:00East End Lions - Kamboi Eagles -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:30PostponedGeylang - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

11'Rohoznik - Dubnica 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

17:00Belusa - Malzenice -:-
17:00Castkovce - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
17:00Marcelova - Velke Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

12:30Poprad - Raslavice -:-
17:00Mladost Kalsa - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
17:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
17:00Spisske Podhradie - Krompachy -:-
17:00Stropkov - Presov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:00Kovacova - Jednota Banova -:-
17:00Lip. Stiavnica - Krasno -:-
17:00Oravske Vesele - D. Kubin -:-
17:00Podkonice - Kalinovo -:-
17:00Rakytovce - Zarnovica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:00D. Luzna - MSK Senec -:-
18:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - I. Bratislava -:-
18:00Rusovce - Malacky -:-
18:00Slovan Most - Tomasov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

55'Nitra W - Zilina W 2:3
41'Slovan Bratislava W - B. Bystrica W 2:0
17:30Trencin W - Petrzalka W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Tabor Sezana - Aluminij -:-
19:00Koper - Bravo -:-
22:15Maribor - Mura -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

18:00Krsko - NK Krka -:-
18:00Rogaska - ND Gorica -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

18:00Podvinci - Smarje -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

18:00Fama Vipava - Postojna -:-
18:30Grosuplje - Tolmin -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Swallows - Supersport Utd -:-
19:00Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

17:00Pretoria Callies - Free State Stars -:-
17:00Venda - Polokwane -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

12:00Marumo Gallants U23 - Swallows U23 -:-
51'Orlando Pirates U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 0:0
Half TimeRoyal AM U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 1:0
12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
54'Stellenbosch U23 - Baroka U23 2:0
12:00TS Galaxy U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Incheon - Seongnam 0:1
83'Seoul - Suwon City 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Asan - Ansan Greeners 0:1
13:30Seoul E. - Daejeon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Cartagena - Lugo 2:1
16:00Huesca - Fuenlabrada -:-
18:00Ponferradina - Malaga -:-
20:15Eibar - Gijon -:-
20:15Tenerife - Mirandes -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

23:00Rayo Majadahonda - SD Logrones 1:0
14:00Celta Vigo B - Racing Santander -:-
14:00Internacional de Madrid - Leonesa -:-
19:00CF Talavera - Calahorra -:-
19:00Logrones - R. Union -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

23:00Villarreal B - Albacete 3:0
14:00Real Madrid B - Gimnastic -:-
14:00Sevilla FC B - Alcoyano -:-
19:00Linense - Algeciras -:-
19:00Sabadell - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

14:00Palencia CA - Union Adarve -:-
14:00Real Aviles - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-
19:00Arosa SC - Llanera -:-
19:00Compostela - CD Mostoles -:-
19:00Pontevedra - Leganes B -:-
19:00Salamanca - Bergantinos -:-
20:00Navalcarnero - Coruxo FC -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

14:30Osasuna B - Real Sociedad C -:-
19:00Cayon - Burgos Promesas -:-
19:00Gernika - Laredo -:-
19:00Pena - Racing Rioja -:-
20:00Naxara - CD Ardoi -:-
20:00Sestao - AD San Juan -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

14:00Ebro - Andratx -:-
14:00Ejea - Huesca B -:-
14:00Espanyol B - Badalona -:-
14:00Formentera - Tarazona -:-
14:00Pena Deportiva - Brea -:-
14:00Teruel - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
20:00Cerdanyola - Prat -:-
20:00Terrassa - Numancia -:-
21:00Lleida - CE Europa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11'Montijo - Panaderia 0:0
14:00Ceuta - Las Palmas B -:-
15:00San Fernando - Mensajero -:-
15:00Tamaraceite - Antequera -:-
20:00Velez - Merida AD -:-
20:00Xerez D.F.C. - Villanovense -:-
20:30CD Coria - Cordoba -:-
21:00Don Benito - San Roque -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

20:30Murcia - CF Intercity -:-
21:00Aguilas FC - Marchamalo -:-
21:00Eldense - Alzira -:-
21:00El Ejido - Pulpileno -:-
21:00La Nucia - Socuellamos -:-
21:00Mancha - Toledo -:-
21:00Puertollano C.F. - Levante B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

14:00Estradense - Barco -:-
14:00Rapido de Bouzas - Ponteareas -:-
14:30Silva SD - Alondras -:-
19:00Polvorin - CD Choco -:-
19:30Arnoia - Somozas -:-
19:30Racing Club Villalbes - Sofan -:-
19:30Viveiro - Ourense CF -:-
20:00Noia - Dep. Fabril -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

13:30R. Oviedo B - Langreo B -:-
14:00Covadonga - Roces -:-
14:00Gijon Industrial - EI San Martin -:-
14:00Llanes - Gijon B -:-
14:00Real Titanico - Luarca -:-
14:00SD Navarro CF - Tuilla -:-
19:15Mosconia - Lealtad -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

19:00Noja - Guarnizo -:-
19:00Selaya - Siete Villas -:-
19:00Torina - Escobedo -:-
20:00CD Colindres - UC Cartes -:-
20:00Textil Escudo - Barreda Balompie -:-
20:00Torrelavega - Naval Reinosa -:-
20:00Vimenor - Atletico Albericia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

13:00Santuxu - Amurrio Club -:-
13:15Basconia - Urduliz -:-
13:30Alaves B - Uritarra -:-
13:30Durango - Anaitasuna FT -:-
19:00Aurrera Ondarroa - San Ignacio -:-
19:00Beti Gazte - Leioa -:-
19:00Portugalete - Tolosa FC -:-
19:30SD Deusto - CD Vitoria -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

14:00Castelldefels - Vilafranca -:-
14:00L Hospitalet - San Cristobal CP -:-
14:30Granollers - Asco -:-
19:00Olot - UE Figueres -:-
19:00Peralada - Grama -:-
20:00Sant Andreu - Pobla Mafumet -:-
20:30Vilassar de Mar - CE Manresa -:-
21:00UE Sants - Girona B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

13:30Ilicitano - Castellon B -:-
19:00Silla CF - Villarreal C -:-
20:30Callosa - Acero -:-
21:00Roda - Torrent -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

13:00CDE Madrid - Tres Cantos -:-
13:30Getafe B - AD Torrejon -:-
13:30Parla - Galapagar -:-
13:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas -:-
13:30Villaverde San Andres - Atl. Madrid B -:-
14:00Villaviciosa - Carabanchel -:-
18:00Ursaria - Alcorcon B -:-
20:00RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
20:15Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

17:45Numancia B - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
20:00Guijuelo - Arandina -:-
20:00Real Avila - Almazan -:-
20:30Ciudad Rodrigo CF - Salamanca B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

14:00Almeria B - CD Alhaurino -:-
14:00Huetor Vega - Huetor Tajar -:-
14:00Malaga B - Torre del Mar -:-
20:15El Palo - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
20:30Jaen - Motril -:-
21:00CD Torreperogil - Marbella -:-
21:00UD San Pedro - Atletico de Porcuna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

13:30Cordoba B - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
14:00Cartaya - Antoniano -:-
14:00Pozoblanco - Xerez CD -:-
14:00Puente Genil - CD Gerena -:-
14:00Recreativo Huelva - Ceuta B -:-
14:00Tomares UD - CD Utrera -:-
20:00Los Barrios - Conil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

14:00Binissalem - Portmany -:-
14:00San Rafael - Manacor -:-
14:00Soller - Inter Ibiza -:-
20:00Mallorca B - Serverense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

15:00La Cuadra - Las Palmas C -:-
15:00Lanzarote - Gran Tarajal -:-
15:00Las Zocas - Atl. Paso -:-
15:00Vera - CD Marino -:-
15:30SD Tenisca - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

13:00Real Murcia B - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
13:30Lorca Deportiva - Bullense -:-
20:00Cartagena FC - Bala Azul -:-
20:00La Union - Cartagena B -:-
20:00Racing Murcia - Yeclano -:-
20:00UD Los Garres - Huercal-Overa -:-
20:15Deportiva Minera - Mazarron CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

13:30Extremadura UD B - CD Calamonte -:-
13:30Miajadas - Villafranca -:-
14:00Diocesano - Moralo -:-
14:00Olivenza - Llerenense -:-
20:30Arroyo - UP Plasencia -:-
20:30CD Badajoz B - Azuaga -:-
20:30Jerez CF - Aceuchal -:-
21:00Don Alvaro - Trujillo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

19:30Cirbonero - Azkoyen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

13:30Calahorra B - River Ebro -:-
14:00Berceo - Alfaro -:-
19:00CF Rapid - Anguiano -:-
19:30CDFC Calzada - Yague -:-
19:30Oyonesa - Casalarreina -:-
20:00Arnedo - Cenicero -:-
20:00Haro Deportivo - Vianes -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

13:30Borja - Cuarte -:-
13:30Carinena - Santa Anastasia -:-
13:30Giner Torrero - Caspe -:-
13:30Zaragoza B - CF Illueca -:-
19:30Barbastro - Belchite 97 -:-
19:30Utebo FC - Binefar -:-
20:00Atletico Monzon - Robres -:-
20:00Epila - Biescas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

13:30Illescas - Almansa -:-
14:00Azuqueca - Albacete B -:-
19:30Huracan de Balazote - Tarancon -:-
19:30San Clemente - Villarrobledo -:-
20:00Quintanar - Ciudad Real -:-
20:00Villarrubia - La Roda 3:0
20:30Miguelturreno - Hogar Alcarreno -:-
21:00Guadalajara - Torrijos -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00Norrkoping - Orebro -:-
17:00Ostersunds - Elfsborg -:-
19:30Halmstad - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Akropolis - Vasteras SK -:-
17:00Falkenbergs - Osters -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Orebro Syr. - Pitea -:-
18:00Dalkurd - Sollentuna -:-
18:00Hammarby TFF - Hudiksvalls -:-
18:00IFK Lulea - Umea FC -:-
19:00Sandvikens - Assyriska FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Gute - Osteraker IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Vinbergs - BK Astrio -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

15:00Prespa Birlik - Eslovs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Nykopings - Syrianska -:-
18:00IFK Eskilstuna - Motala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

17:00Karlstad II - Oddevold -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:30Cham - Rapperswil -:-
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Breitenrain -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

16:30Rorschach - Basel -:-
17:00Chenois - St. Gallen -:-
18:00Iliria - Young Boys -:-
18:00Porrentruy - Chiasso -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

15:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero -:-
15:00PostponedPathum United - Muang Thong Utd -:-
15:00Suphanburi - Prachuap -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:00Customs Utd - Chainat -:-
14:30Thai Navy - Nakhon Pathom -:-
15:00Rayong FC - Ranong -:-
16:00Khonkaen FC - Chiangmai FC -:-
16:00Phrae - Ayutthaya Utd -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Giresunspor - Konyaspor -:-
17:00Galatasaray - Alanyaspor -:-
20:00Basaksehir - Fenerbahce -:-
20:00Hatayspor - Kayserispor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:30Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor -:-
17:00Samsunspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
20:00Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor -:-
20:00Altinordu - Denizlispor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

16:0024 Erzincanspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
16:00Pazarspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
16:301922 Konyaspor - Akhisarspor -:-
16:30Zonguldak - Usakspor -:-
17:00Kirklarelispor - Eskisehirspor -:-
18:00Amedspor - Nazillispor -:-
20:001928 Bucaspor - Pendikspor -:-
20:00Sanliurfaspor - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

16:00Bayburt - Serik Belediyespor -:-
16:00Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
16:00Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor -:-
17:00Bodrumspor - Ergene Velimese -:-
17:00Inegolspor - Etimesgut -:-
17:00Soma Spor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
20:00Ankaraspor - Adiyamanspor -:-
20:00Corum - Sakaryaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

16:00Batman Petrolspor - Bergama Bld. -:-
16:00Elazigspor - Hopaspor -:-
16:00Kahta - Karaman Bld. -:-
16:30Erbaaspor - Catalca -:-
16:30Nevsehirspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
17:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Bursa -:-
17:00Hendek - Mamak -:-
17:00Kutahyaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

16:00Siirt Ozel - Bayrampasa -:-
16:30Aksaray Bld. - Altindag Bld. -:-
16:30Hacettepe - 52 Orduspor -:-
16:30Kestel - Elazig Karakocan -:-
17:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Malatya -:-
17:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Iskenderun -:-
17:00Kusadasispor - Yomraspor -:-
17:00Sile Yildizspor - Duzcespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

15:00Edirnespor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
16:00Gumushanespor - Karakopru -:-
16:00Mardin BB - Karsiyaka -:-
16:00Ofspor - Agri 1970 -:-
16:30Ceyhanspor - Tepecik -:-
16:30Icel - Fethiyespor -:-
16:30Kardemir Karabuk - Modafenspor -:-
20:00Orduspor 1967 - Cankaya FK -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

18:00Vorskla Poltava - Minaj -:-
20:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Ch. Odessa -:-
20:30Lviv - Metalist 1925 -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:15Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-
16:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Olimpik Donetsk -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

19:30Liverpool M. - River Plate -:-
22:30Nacional - Progreso -:-
00:45Montevideo City - Plaza Colonia -:-

USA: MLS

23:30Atlanta Utd - DC United 3:2
03:00New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 1:1
03:30FC Cincinnati - New York City 1:2
03:30Toronto FC - Nashville SC 2:1
04:00Austin FC - San Jose Earthquakes 3:4
04:00Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:0
05:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 3:2
05:30Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders 1:0
21:00Club de Foot Montreal - Chicago Fire -:-
00:00Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-

USA: USL Championship

03:00Charlotte Independ. - Pittsburgh 1:0
03:00Indy Eleven - Louisville City 0:2
03:30Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay 0:2
03:30Birmingham - Oklahoma City Energy 1:1
03:30Miami FC - Charleston 1:1
04:00FC Tulsa - Austin Bold 0:1
04:30Rio Grande - Colorado Springs 1:2
05:30New Mexico - Real Monarchs 2:1
06:00Oakland Roots - LA Galaxy 2 0:1
06:30Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 2:1
06:30Sacramento Republic - San Antonio 0:1
21:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Memphis -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - North Carolina 3:1

USA: NISA - Fall Season

03:30Chattanooga - San Diego 1904 1:1
03:30Detroit - Stumptown Ath. 0:1
03:30Maryland Bobcats - New Amsterdam 1:2
06:00California Utd. - Michigan Stars 0:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:00Andijan - Pakhtakor -:-
17:30Metallurg Bekabad - Kokand 1912 -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00La Guaira - Puerto Cabello 0:0
02:15Gran Valencia - Aragua 0:1

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

23:00Dynamo Puerto - Atletico La Cruz 1:3
23:00Petare - Libertador 1:0
23:00Yaracuy - Titanes 2:1
23:30Fundacion AIFI - Angostura 1:1
23:30Urena - Llaneros 2:0
23:00El Vigia - Academia Rey -:-
23:00Frontera - Local Andina -:-
23:00Rayo Zuliano - JBL Zulia -:-
23:30Bolivar - Minerven -:-

WALES: Premier Women

17:00Aberystwyth W - Cardiff Met. W -:-
17:00Port Talbot W - Pontypridd W -:-
17:00Swansea W - Barry W -:-
17:00TNS W - Cardiff City W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

16:00Belgium U16 - Portugal U16 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Ecuador W - Peru W 1:0
03:00Costa Rica W - Panama W 1:2
18:00Italy U19 W - Austria U19 W -:-
18:00Portugal U17 W - Ireland U17 W -:-
19:00Morocco W - Mali W -:-

YEMEN: Division 1

17:00Al Helal Al Sahely - Al-Wahda Aden -:-
17:00Shabab Al Jeel - Al-Tilal -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00Power Dynamos - Green Eagles -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.