REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

WORLD: World Cup

23:00Spain - Germany 1:1
14:00Cameroon - Serbia 3:3
17:00South Korea - Ghana 2:3
20:00Brazil - Switzerland -:-
23:00Portugal - Uruguay -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-
18:00C.R.D. Libolo - Wiliete -:-
18:30Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Van 0:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Shamakhi - Kapaz 1:1
Half TimeQarabag - Zira 0:0

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

23:00Lierse K. - Virton 2:2

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

22:00Lommel SK U21 - Deinze U21 -:-
22:30Eupen U21 - Westerlo U21 -:-
22:30Kortrijk U21 - St. Truiden U21 -:-
22:30Oostende U21 - Beveren U21 -:-
23:00Dender U21 - RWDM 47 U21 -:-
23:00Lierse K. U21 - Virton U21 -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

23:00X-Roads Warriors - St. Georges Colts 1:3
02:00Devonshire Cougars - North Village Rams 2:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Relegation

23:00Libertad Gran Mamore - U. Sucre 3:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

14:00Lok. Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

02:00Cobreloa - Copiapo 0:5

CHINA: Jia League

10:00Shaanxi Changan - Nantong Zhiyun 3:2
10:00Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Shijiazhuang Gongfu 4:2
10:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Qingdao Hainiu 1:7

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

03:00Millonarios - Junior 1:0
05:05Pereira - Santa Fe 5:1

COSTA RICA: Copa Costa Rica

01:00Grecia - AD Sarchi 3:1

CYPRUS: First Division

21:00Aris - Paphos -:-
21:00Ol. Nicosia - Nea Salamis -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

23:45Hitchin - Redditch -:-
23:45Kings Langley - Nuneaton -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

23:45Carshalton - Billericay -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

16:00Hull U21 - Fulham U21 0:6
17:00Bristol City U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:2
45+'Sheffield Utd U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:0
23:00Burnley U21 - Stoke City U21 -:-
23:00Nottingham U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
23:00QPR U21 - Derby U21 -:-
23:00Sunderland U21 - Wolves U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

23:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

17:00Defence Force - Ethio Electric 1:1
20:00Ethiopian Insurance - Hawassa -:-

FRANCE: National

00:00Chateauroux - Le Mans -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

17:00O.F. Ierapetra - Proodeftiki 2:1
17:15Kifisias - Athens Kallithea 2:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

20:00Kamsar - SOAR -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Olancho - Marathon 1:1

INDIA: I-League

12:30Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers 1:0
17:30Punjab - Aizawl 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

23:30Arzignano - L.R. Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:30Giana Erminio - Crema 2:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

22:00Parma W - Inter W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

21'ES Bafing - Korhogo 0:0
22:00Racing d'Abidjan - Stade d Abidjan -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

17:00Al Akhdar - Al Nasr -:-
17:30Mahalla Tripoli - Al-Athad 0:0
17:30Olympic Azzaweya - Al Ahly Tripoli 1:1
21:00Al Tahaddi - Al Sadaqa -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

21:00ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
23:40Inter Nouakchott - Douane -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Sport Sebaco - Diriangen 0:3
02:00Managua FC - Matagalpa 2:1
05:00UNAN-Managua - Esteli 1:4

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Managua FC U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:0

PERU: Copa Peru - Final Group

00:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes 0:0

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

23:00Os Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal 2:1

PORTUGAL: League Cup

00:45Boavista - Vilafranquense 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

17:00Estrela U23 - Mafra U23 2:0
17:00Famalicao U23 - Gil Vicente U23 3:0

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

19:00SL Benfica W - Braga W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

22:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Selimbar -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

17:00Marines - AS Kigali 0:1

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

23:45Ayr - Pollok -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:00UD Ibiza - Andorra -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

20:00Hay al-Arab - Alamal Atbara -:-
20:30Alfalah Atbra - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Kagera Sugar - Mtibwa Sugar 1:0
17:00Kinondoni MC - Tanzania Prisons 0:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

21:00Altinordu - Manisa FK -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Wakiso Giants - Express 3:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv 1:1
16:00Kryvbas - Dnipro-1 2:1

WORLD: Friendly International

17:00Turkey U17 - Germany U17 2:2

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00CancelledMaccabi Bnei Raina (Isr) - Always Ready (Bol) -:-
14:30AS Roma (Ita) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 3:3
15:00Johor DT (Mys) - Dortmund (Ger) 1:4
16:30PAOK (Gre) - SC Ashdod (Isr) 4:1
19:00CancelledSotiras (Cyp) - Always Ready (Bol) -:-
20:00Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr) - Always Ready (Bol) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.