Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
23:00Barcelona - Olympiacos 75:7722:15Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
23:00Real Madrid - Baskonia -:-
USA: NBA - Play Offs
03:00Boston Celtics - Miami Heat 101:11105:30Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans 124:92
ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
21:00Teuta Durres - Vllaznia -:-ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:00Riachuelo - La Union 75:9005:00Olimpico - Obras Sanitarias 85:86
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
21:30Al-Riyadi - Shahrdari Gorgan -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
10:00Sydney Comets - Norths Bears 88:8910:30Maitland M. - Hornsby S. 95:69
13:00Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks 69:107
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
08:00Sydney Comets W - Norths Bears W 53:6608:30Maitland Mustangs W - Hornsby S. W 62:74
11:00Illawarra Hawks W - Sutherland Sharks W 58:67
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
09:45Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers 67:7009:45North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats 79:107
09:45Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers 101:76
09:45Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors 82:96
11:15Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions 119:91
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
08:00Eastern Mavericks W - Southern Tigers W 32:8008:00North Adelaide Rockets W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 82:65
08:00Norwood Flames W - South Adelaide Panthers W 77:83
08:00Sturt Sabres W - Woodville Warriors W 80:49
09:30Forestville Eagles W - Central Districts Lions W 61:83
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
11:00Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers 76:102AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
09:00Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Willetton Tigers W 71:104AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
20:00Traiskirchen Lions - St. Polten -:-21:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-
21:00Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners -:-
21:00Wels - Graz UBSC -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Kinwa - Leones de Potosi 83:8604:30Can Oruro - Atletico Nacional 91:103
CANADA: Super League
03:00London - West Virginia Grind 138:104CHILE: LNB
04:00Sportiva Italiana - Valdivia 86:90CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
1st QuarterZhejiang Guangsha - Guangdong 11:27CROATIA: Premijer liga
21:00Cibona - Dubrava -:-DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
21:00Copenhagen - Bears Academy -:-DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
21:15Svendborg - Bakken Bears -:-21:15Team FOG Naestved - Horsens -:-
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
19:30TAL TECH - Rapla -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
19:30BC Nokia - Kataja -:-FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
19:30Honka - Jyvaskyla -:-GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
4th QuarterKavkasia - TSU 86:9520:00Iverioni - Gurjaani Delta -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague - Relegation
16:00Suchumi - Margveti -:-GREECE: Elite League - Play Out
17:00Panerythraikos - Aias Evosmou -:-GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs
17:00Eleftheroupoli - Ermis Schimatari -:-GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
16:00Panathinaikos W - Olympiacos W -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
21:00NKA Pecs - Soproni KC -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
20:00UNI Gyor W - Szekszard W -:-ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
23:15Njardvik - Thorl -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
23:15Haukar W - Stjarnan W 73:75ISRAEL: Super League
18:00Ironi Kiryat Ata - H. Afula -:-19:30Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Holon -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs
20:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Elitzur Shomron -:-KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
21:00Sigal Prishtina - Trepca -:-LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs
20:00VEF Riga - BK Liepaja -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
19:00Jurbarkas - Kretinga -:-MEXICO: CIBACOPA
07:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Pioneros de Los Mochis 95:8407:15Venados de Mazatlan - Astros 105:101
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
20:00Studentski Centar - Sutjeska -:-NEW ZEALAND: NBL
06:00Otago Nuggets - Canterbury Rams 81:9611:30Wellington Saints - Bay Hawks 111:104
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Out
18:00Ohrid - Kozuv -:-20:00FMP Akademija - Vardar -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
22:00Kriva Palanka W - MZT Skopje W -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
04:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Vaqueros de Bayamon 102:9704:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Aguada Santeros 86:88
04:00San German - Indios de Mayaguez 77:80
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 5th-8th places
20:00CSU Sibiu - CSM Constanta -:-20:00Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucharest -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
20:00Cluj-Napoca - Arges Pitesti -:-20:00CSM Oradea - Voluntari -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
20:00Unics Kazan - Samara -:-21:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm -:-
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
17:00Temp Sumz Revda - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-RUSSIA: Super League - Play Out
3rd QuarterRusichi Kursk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 47:4618:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
13:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Spartak Moscow W 77:76ot18:00Nadezhda W - Samara W -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs
18:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - Nika Siktivkar W -:-SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
21:00BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava -:-SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Play Offs
22:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Valencia W -:-22:15Ferrol W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
22:15Jairis W - Uni Girona W -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
21:00Lulea W - Sodertalje W -:-TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
16:30Bursa Antspor W - Bodrum W -:-Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.