REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

23:00CancelledReynolds F. (Nzl) - Nam Ji S. (Kor) -:-
00:20Varillas J. P. (Per) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) 2:0
01:55CancelledAlvarez N. (Per) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
01:55Alvarez N. (Per) - Fatic N. (Bih) 2:0
13:55CancelledHassan B. (Leb) - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. (Bra) -:-
14:10Tabet R. (Leb) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) 0:2
15:05Copil M. (Rou) - Sousa J. (Por) 2:1
16:00CancelledHabib H. (Leb) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
17:30CancelledJianu F. C. (Rou) - Elias G. (Por) -:-
18:35CancelledCuevas M. (Uru) - Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) -:-
18:50Carou I. (Uru) - Haase R. (Ned) 0:2
20:20CancelledSchwartzman D. (Arg) - Arutiunian E. (Blr) -:-
20:35Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Zgirovsky A. (Blr) 2:0
21:00CancelledDellien H. (Bol) - Bergs Z. (Bel) -:-
Set 1Dellien H. (Bol) - Geerts M. (Bel) 0:0 (4:4)
22:00Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) -:-
22:00Llanes F. (Uru) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) -:-
22:00Pella G. (Arg) - Ostapenkov D. (Blr) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

13:00CancelledPervolarakis M. (Gre) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
13:15Skorilas A. (Gre) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) 2:0
14:55CancelledCelikbilek A. (Tur) - Gulbis E. (Lat) -:-
15:00Kirkin E. (Tur) - Manusis E. (Lat) 2:0
16:30CancelledIlkel C. (Tur) - Strombachs R. (Lat) -:-
16:45CancelledTsitsipas P. (Gre) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) -:-
20:30CancelledHarris L. (Rsa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-
Set 2
Tiebreak
Roelofse R. (Rsa) - Badra D. (Ven) 1:0 (6:4,6:6)
22:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Perez B. (Ven) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Metz (France) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

12:45Maden Y. (Ger) - Hoang A. (Fra) 0:2
12:45Mayot H. (Fra) - Gaio F. (Ita) 2:1
14:10CancelledYmer M. (Swe) - Marcora R. (Ita) -:-
14:15Schnur B. (Can) - Marcora R. (Ita) 2:1
15:50Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - van Assche L. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) 1:2
17:15Muller A. (Fra) - Halys Q. (Fra) 2:1
18:50Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Tabilo A. (Chi) 2:1
19:00Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Istomin D. (Uzb) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

10:10Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:2
10:10Rodionov J. (Aut) - Ebden M. (Aus) 0:2
11:30Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Ymer E. (Swe) 0:2
12:00Cressy M. (Usa) - Tomic B. (Aus) RETIRED 1:0
13:00Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) 2:0
13:10Polmans M. (Aus) - Moroni M. (Ita) RETIRED 1:1
15:05Donskoy E. (Rus) - Vavassori A. (Ita) 2:0
16:00Kotov P. (Rus) - Zuk K. (Pol) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

17:05Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Tauson C. (Den) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

13:05Alexandrova E. (Rus) RETIRED - Potapova A. (Rus) 0:1
13:05Zakharova A. (Rus) - Sharma A. (Aus) 2:0
14:45Ferro F. (Fra) - Blinkova A. (Rus) 2:0
14:45Konjuh A. (Cro) - Pera B. (Usa) 2:0
16:15Gracheva V. (Rus) - Dodin O. (Fra) 1:2
16:35Linette M. (Pol) - Kawa K. (Pol) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

21:55Riske A. (Usa) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

11:10Habib H./Hassan B. - Demoliner M./Matos R. 1:2
11:10CancelledHabib H./Ibrahim H. - Demoliner M./Matos R. -:-
13:00CancelledCopil M./Tecau H. - Elias G./Sousa J. -:-
13:10Copil M./Tecau H. - Borges N./Sousa J. 2:0
17:00CancelledBehar A./Cuevas P. - Koolhof W./Middelkoop M. -:-
17:15Carou I./Cuevas M. - Koolhof W./Middelkoop M. 0:2
18:00CancelledGonzalez M./Zeballos H. - Borisiouk M./Zgirovsky A. -:-
18:10Gonzalez M./Zeballos H. - Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. 2:1
19:15CancelledArias B./Dellien Velasco M. A. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-
19:15Arias B./Zeballos F. - Gille S./Vliegen J. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

11:15Kalovelonis M./Tsitsipas P. - Berankis R./Grigelis L. 0:2
11:20CancelledPervolarakis M./Tsitsipas P. - Butvilas E./Gaubas V. -:-
12:00CancelledErel Y./Kirkin E. - Gulbis E./Strombachs R. -:-
12:20Celikbilek A./Ilkel C. - Gulbis E./Strombachs R. 2:1
19:00Harris L./Klaasen R. - Badra D./Martinez L. D. 2:0
19:00CancelledKlaasen R./Roelofse R. - Badra D./Martinez L. D. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Portoroz (Slovenia), hard

16:40Kalinskaya A./Mihalikova T. - Krunic A./Pattinama Kerkhove L. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ambato (Ecuador) - Qualification, clay

19:05CancelledHamou M. (Fra) - Sevilla Sevilla S. (Ecu) -:-
19:10Villanueva G. (Arg) - Castelnuovo L. (Sui) 0:2
19:15Ore J. A. (Usa) - Sevilla Sevilla S. (Ecu) 2:0
20:25Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Kypson P. (Usa) 0:2
Set 1Zukas M. (Arg) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) 0:0 (5:4)
Set 1Gonzalez A. (Col) - Mendoza A. (Bol) 0:0 (5:2)
23:00Gomez A. (Col) - Perchicot M. (Fra) -:-
23:00Pinto Vela J. (Ecu) - Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) -:-
23:50Gautier A. (Fra) - Merino A. (Per) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Biel (Switzerland) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

12:05Moriya H. (Jpn) - Ehrat S. (Sui) 2:0
12:20Matusevich A. (Gbr) - Bega A. (Ita) 2:0
13:35Mertens Y. (Bel) - Ejupovic E. (Ger) 2:0
13:35Paul J. (Sui) - Heyman C. (Bel) 2:1
15:00CancelledZverev M. (Ger) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
15:20Lokoli L. (Fra) - Simon T. (Ger) 0:2
16:30Ritschard A. (Usa) - Bertola R. (Sui) RETIRED 0:0
16:45Shevchenko A. (Rus) - Gengel M. (Cze) 2:0
17:55Bellier A. (Sui) - Escoffier A. (Fra) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Braga (Portugal) - Qualification, clay

13:05Gomes M. (Por) - Heller P. (Ger) 0:2
13:05Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) - Michalski D. (Pol) 0:2
13:20Svrcina D. (Cze) - Bobrov B. (Rus) 2:0
14:30Faria J. (Por) - Fanselow S. (Ger) 0:2
14:55Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Nava E. (Usa) 2:1
15:05Uchida K. (Jpn) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 2:1
16:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Rocha H. (Por) 2:0
17:35Vanneste J. (Bel) - Rybakov A. (Usa) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania) - Qualification, clay

11:35Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Oliel Y. (Isr) 2:0
11:40Fonio G. (Ita) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) 0:2
11:40Hemery C. (Fra) - Gima S. (Rou) 2:1
13:40Forti F. (Ita) - Gakhov I. (Rus) 0:2
13:55Poljak D. (Cze) - Ignatik U. (Blr) 0:2
14:05Ocleppo J. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) 1:2
15:40Madaras N. (Swe) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 2:1
16:35Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Coman M. A. (Rou) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

01:40Krueger M. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) 2:1
04:25Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) 2:1
22:00Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA) - Qualification, hard (indoor)

18:10Brouwer G. (Ned) - Takahashi Y. (Jpn) 2:0
18:10Van Emburgh J. (Usa) - Sarkissian A. (Usa) 0:2
20:00Fancutt T. J. (Aus) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 1:2
Set 3Galarneau A. (Can) - Trotter J. K. (Jpn) 1:1 (6:7,7:5,0:0)
22:00Boulais J. (Can) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-
Set 1King E. (Usa) - Young D. (Usa) 0:0 (0:0)
22:30Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Hong S. C. (Kor) -:-
22:30Lee D. H. (Kor) - Song E. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Istanbul 2 (Turkey), hard

16:10Duckworth J. (Aus) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

22:00Lama G. (Chi) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Rennes (France), hard (indoor)

17:10Moraing M. (Ger) - Bonzi B. (Fra) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Szczecin (Poland), clay

14:10Kolar Z. (Cze) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard

23:00Dolehide C. (Usa) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
23:00Vandeweghe C. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) -:-
00:00Davis L. (Usa) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA) - Qualification, hard

23:00Gatica B. (Chi) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) 0:2
00:05Cantos Siemers I. (Ger) - Glatch A. (Usa) 0:2
00:10Hontama M. (Jpn) - Yu E. (Usa) 2:0
18:05Duval V. (Usa) - Lao D. (Usa) 0:2
Set 3Chirico L. (Usa) - Eikeri U. (Nor) 1:1 (6:2,5:7,1:2)
22:15Hon P. (Aus) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
23:45Hontama M. (Jpn) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Cary 2 (USA), hard

23:50Blumberg W./Schnur M. J. - Kozlov S./Polansky P. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quito (Ecuador), clay

00:30Gomez A./Tirante T. A. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Vilella M. M. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

12:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Roncalli S. (Ita) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Champaign, IL 2 (USA), hard

Set 3Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Damm M. (Usa) 1:1 (3:6,6:3,2:5)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Tu L. (Aus) - Decamps G. (Bra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Storrie R. J. (Gbr) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Ulcinj 3 (Montenegro), clay

12:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Gill F. (Gbr) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Zlatibor (Serbia), clay

13:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Tepavac M. (Srb) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25+H Plaisir (France), hard (indoor)

17:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Reco A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

12:30Gray A. (Gbr) - Beale J. (Aus) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:10Nardi L. (Ita) - Wessels L. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

19:00Klier Junior G. (Bra) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sintra 2 (Portugal), hard

14:00Jubb P. (Gbr) - Moro Canas A. (Esp) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 14 (Egypt), clay

12:00Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Ceschi G. (Ita) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Melilla (Spain), clay

14:00Bouzo Z. (Esp) - Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 37 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Chanta A. (Tha) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sozopol (Bulgaria), hard

11:00Kolar N. (Slo) - Catini C. (Ita) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou (Czech Republic), clay

12:00Kladivova A. (Cze) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Johannesburg / Markspark (South Africa), hard

11:00Hogenkamp R. (Ned) - Bhunu V. (Zim) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

20:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Arango E. (Col) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60+H Caldas da Rainha (Portugal), hard

18:20Zheng S. (Chn) - Tan H. (Fra) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

Set 3Galfi D. (Hun) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 1:1 (6:4,4:6,0:3)

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Medellin (Colombia), clay

23:00Mcadoo R./Rodriguez V. - Herazo M. F./Pigossi L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Valencia (Spain), clay

23:50Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. - Grey S. B./Mendez S. 2:1
17:15Fita Boluda A./Selekhmeteva O. - Bonaventure Y./Gorgodze E. 1:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group I (World)

11:10Lebanon - Brazil 0:4
13:00Romania - Portugal 3:1
LiveUruguay - Netherlands 0:4
LiveArgentina - Belarus 3:1
LiveBolivia - Belgium 2:1

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group II (World)

11:20Greece - Lithuania 1:3
12:30Turkey - Latvia 4:0
LiveSouth Africa - Venezuela 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.