REFRESH

Baseball » Today » All Games

JAPAN: NPB

09:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Hanshin Tigers 2:6
09:00Fukuoka S. Hawks - Hiroshima Carp 11:1
09:00Nippon Ham Fighters - Yomiuri Giants 4:8
09:00Orix Buffaloes - Chunichi Dragons 1:4
09:00Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Yakult Swallows 4:11
09:00Seibu Lions - Yokohama BayStars 10:5

MEXICO: LMB

04:00Mexico - Monclova 9:8
04:30Aguascalientes - Saltillo 11:14
04:30Dos Laredos - Guadalajara 1:2
04:30Laguna - Durango 7:0
04:30Leon - Puebla 9:4
04:30Monterrey - Quintana Roo 5:6
04:30Tabasco - Oaxaca 8:3
04:30Veracruz - Yucatan 2:4
06:35Campeche - Toros de Tijuana 2:5

SOUTH KOREA: KBO

09:00KIA Tigers - SSG Landers 9:3
09:00Lotte Giants - Kiwoom Heroes 3:6
12:00KT Wiz Suwon - Hanwha Eagles 8:9
12:00LG Twins - Samsung Lions 9:4
12:00NC Dinos - Doosan Bears 5:0

USA: MLB

02:40Cincinnati Reds - San Francisco Giants 5:1
03:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 8:12
03:10New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies 8:6
03:10Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees 0:2
03:20Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 6:4
04:10Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals 10:7
04:15St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers 4:2
05:38Los Angeles Angels - Toronto Blue Jays 3:4
05:40Arizona Diamondbacks - Los Angeles Dodgers 4:6
05:40Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 5:8
05:40San Diego Padres - Pittsburgh Pirates 4:3
05:40Seattle Mariners - Houston Astros 6:1
2nd InningWashington Nationals - Colorado Rockies 5:4
3rd InningBoston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles 3:1
22:10Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals -:-
22:15St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers -:-
00:07Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers -:-
00:10Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins -:-
00:10Cincinnati Reds - San Francisco Giants -:-
00:10Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Guardians -:-
00:10Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

15:00Vienna Wanderers - Feldkirch 5:1
Extra
Inning
Vienna Metrostars - Wr. Neustadt 7:8
Awaiting
updates
Vienna Wanderers - Feldkirch 13:3
19:30DelayedVienna Metrostars - Wr. Neustadt -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

14:30Deurne Spartans - Brussels Kangaroos 4:3
14:30Gent Knights - Brasschaat Braves 1:19
14:30Hoboken - Namur Angels 9:0
14:30Merchtem Cats - Zonhoven Tigers 11:1
14:30Mortsel Stars - Borgerhout Squirrels 5:12
17:30Deurne Spartans - Brussels Kangaroos 6:2
17:30Gent Knights - Brasschaat Braves 1:22
17:30Hoboken - Namur Angels 13:0
17:30Merchtem Cats - Zonhoven Tigers 3:2
17:30Mortsel Stars - Borgerhout Squirrels 9:7

CUBA: Serie Nacional - Play Offs

18:00Mayabeque - Ciego de Avila 0:7
22:00Matanzas - Las Tunas -:-
22:00Pinar del Rio - Sancti Spiritus -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga - Winners stage

15:00Draci Brno - Hrosi Brno 4:7
15:00Eagles Prague - Ostrava 5:9
15:00Tempo Prague - Trebic 11:2
8th InningTempo Prague - Trebic 8:4

FINLAND: SM-sarja

13:00Panthers - Tigers 2:23
16:30Panthers - Tigers 0:12

GERMANY: Bundesliga North

14:00Cologne - Dohren 10:8
14:00Dortmund - Bonn 3:13
15:00PostponedHamburg - Paderborn -:-
17:30Cologne - Dohren 2:7
17:30Dortmund - Bonn 11:12
18:30PostponedHamburg - Paderborn -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga South

14:00Ulm - Mainz 0:18
15:00Heidenheim - Munchen-Haar 5:8
16:00Tubingen - Stuttgart 4:13
17:30Ulm - Mainz 0:12
3rd InningHeidenheim - Munchen-Haar 0:0
21:00Guggenberger - Mannheim -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 - Losers stage

12:30Cagliari - Metalco Dragons 12:0
15:30Cagliari - Metalco Dragons 10:1
9th InningMacerata - Torre Pedrera 8:3
17:30Modena - Sala Baganza 14:1
Extra
Inning
Padova - Verona 1:1
8th InningRimini - Crocetta 7:7
22:30Macerata - Torre Pedrera -:-
22:30Modena - Sala Baganza -:-
22:30Padova - Verona -:-
22:30Rimini - Crocetta -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 - Winners stage

23:00BBC Grosseto - Horta di Godo 8:7
17:30Fortitudo 1953 - Torino 7:1
17:30Nettuno - San Marino 3:10
18:00BBC Grosseto - Horta di Godo 2:5
18:00PostponedCollecchio - Parma -:-
22:00Fortitudo 1953 - Torino -:-
22:30Collecchio - Parma -:-
22:30Nettuno - San Marino -:-
23:00BBC Grosseto - Horta di Godo -:-

LITHUANIA: LBL

12:00Kaunas Green - BK Vilnius 5:12
12:00Titanai Utena - Taranai Utena 15:0
15:00Kaunas Green - BK Vilnius -:-
15:00Titanai Utena - Taranai Utena 13:3

NETHERLANDS: Hoofdklasse

15:30Storks - Curacao Neptunus 7:8
16:00Amersfoort - Hoofddorp Pioniers 8:10
16:00L&D Amsterdam - HCAW 2:1
16:00RCH Pinguins - DSS/Kinheim 6:11

SPAIN: Division de Honor

13:30San Inazio - Valencia 13:1
14:00Viladecans - Tenerife -:-
17:00Valencia - San Inazio 2:18
17:30Tenerife - Viladecans -:-
19:00Sant Boi - Barcelona -:-

SWEDEN: Elitserien

14:00Karlskoga - Solvesborg 15:5

SWITZERLAND: NLA

14:00Bern Cardinals - Wil Devils 3:0
14:00CancelledBern Cardinals - Luzern Eagles -:-

TAIWAN: CPBL - First stage

13:05Chinatrust Brothers - Fubon Guardians 1:0
13:05PostponedUni Lions - Rakuten Monkeys -:-

USA: IL

02:35Durham Bulls - Charlotte Knights 7:1
02:35Scranton/WB - Jacksonville 3:7
02:35Syracuse Mets - Rochester Red Wings 2:7
03:05Columbus Clippers - Buffalo Bisons 3:5
03:05Lehigh Valley IronPigs - Worcester 2:16
03:05Louisville Bats - Omaha Storm Chasers 4:2
03:05Norfolk Tides - Gwinnett Stripers 5:2
03:05Toledo Mud Hens - Nashville Sounds 6:4
04:05Memphis Redbirds - Iowa Cubs 7:0
04:07St. Paul - Indianapolis Indians 9:8
00:05Scranton/WB - Jacksonville -:-

USA: PCL

04:05Oklahoma City Dodgers - Reno Aces 2:3
04:35El Paso Chihuahuas - Sugar Land 9:5
05:05Albuquerque Isotopes - Round Rock Express 12:9
05:45Sacramento River Cats - Salt Lake Bees 4:10
06:05Tacoma Rainiers - Las Vegas Aviators 2:6

VENEZUELA: LMBP

01:30Senadores de Caracas - Marineros de Carabobo 4:6
02:00Delfines de La Guaira - Lideres de Miranda 5:4
02:00Guerreros de Caracas - Centauros de La Guaira 14:3
02:00Samanes de Aragua - Caciques de Distrito 2:1
00:30Samanes de Aragua - Delfines de La Guaira -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live baseball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.