Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
AFRICA: African Games - Play Offs
21:00Uganda U20 - Congo U20 -:-00:30Ghana U20 - Senegal U20 -:-
AFRICA: African Games Women - Play Offs
00:30Ghana U20 W - Senegal U20 W 3:1ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:30Magra - CR Belouizdad -:-ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
02:00Willikies - Green City 0:0ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
04:15Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
01:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta 2:101:45Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos 3:0
04:45Agropecuario - Ferro 1:2
23:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
23:00Ezeiza - Everton La Plata 1:322:30Estrella de Berisso - Deportivo Metalurgico -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
22:00Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 -:-22:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 -:-
22:00Gimnasia L.P. 2 - Instituto 2 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
00:00Vasco da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
03:00Oratorio - Santos AP 1:123:00Sao Paulo AP - Macapa -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
03:30Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo AM 1:1BRAZIL: Cearense 2
23:00Tiradentes - Tirol -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
03:30Democrata GV - Patrocinense 1:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
03:00Gremio W - Corinthians W 0:322:00Real Brasilia W - Ferroviaria W -:-
22:00Sao Paulo W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:00Barnechea - Rangers 2:103:30U. De Concepcion - Magallanes 2:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Dep. Linares - Melipilla 1:303:30Lautaro - San Antonio Unido 1:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
03:00Tigres - Llaneros 1:105:05Leones - Huila 1:2
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Inter Palmira W - Santa Fe W 1:3COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
01:00Carmelita - Cofutpa 1:305:00Marineros PFC - Jaco 4:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:30PostponedAC Kuya - Celeste -:-17:30PostponedSimba - Groupe Bazano -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00Manta - Ind. Juniors 1:0ENGLAND: League Two
23:45Crawley - Stockport County 1:123:45Bradford City - Notts Co -:-
ENGLAND: National League
23:45Barnet - Eastleigh -:-ENGLAND: National League North
23:45Bishop's Stortford - King’s Lynn -:-23:45Blyth - Buxton -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
23:45Braintree - Weymouth -:-23:45Hampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
23:45Truro - Eastbourne Boro -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
23:45Radcliffe - Morpeth -:-23:45Stafford - Macclesfield -:-
23:45Whitby - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
23:45Alvechurch - AFC Telford -:-23:45Leamington - Coalville -:-
23:45Needham Market - Redditch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:45AFC Totton - Plymouth Parkway -:-23:45Hendon - Poole -:-
23:45Tiverton - Dorchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
23:45Bognor Regis - Whitehawk -:-23:45Canvey - Horsham FC -:-
23:45Cheshunt - Folkestone -:-
23:45Concord - Potters Bar -:-
23:45Hastings - Hornchurch -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
23:00Reading U21 - Norwich U21 2:123:00West Brom U21 - Manchester Utd U21 0:3
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
17:00Barnsley U21 - Coventry U21 -:-17:00Fleetwood U21 - Wigan U21 -:-
17:00Ipswich U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
17:00Watford U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-
18:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-
23:00Hull U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
18:00Norwich U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
21:45Ajax W - Chelsea W -:-00:00SL Benfica W - Lyon W -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
17:00Denmark U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-17:00North Macedonia U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
FRANCE: National
00:00Villefranche - Red Star 0:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
22:00Babelsberg - Chemnitzer -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
22:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-22:30Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
22:30Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
21:30Donaustauf - Wurzburger FV -:-22:00Feucht - Bayern Hof -:-
22:00Kornburg - Regensburg II -:-
GHANA: Premier League
19:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
17:00Panelefsiniakos - PAO Varda -:-GREECE: Division A Women
15:00Asteras Tripolis W - Rethymniakos W -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women
22:00PostponedTindastoll W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
17:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
17:00SC Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1ITALY: Serie C - Group A
22:30L.R. Vicenza - Fiorenzuola -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group C
23:30Potenza - Picerno 1:0ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C
23:00Padova - Catania -:-JAMAICA: Premier League
02:00Cavalier - Portmore 0:104:30Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions 5:1
KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup
12:00Maqtaaral - SD Family 0:230'FK Kyran - Aksu 1:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
06:00PostponedChihuahua - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Atlas W 0:003:00Necaxa W - Club Leon W 2:1
03:00Puebla W - Mazatlan FC W 1:2
05:00Pachuca W - Toluca W 4:0
07:06Queretaro W - Santos Laguna W 2:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
23:45Ards - Portadown -:-23:45Newington - Knockbreda -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:30Ameliano - Sol de America 2:1PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
00:15Vilaverdense - Os Belenenses 1:1QATAR: QFA Cup - Play Offs
22:30Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath -:-22:30Al Khor - Al-Duhail -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
23:45Kelty Hearts - Alloa -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
23:45Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-23:45Tranent - East Stirlingshire -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17
01:00Colombia U17 W - Argentina U17 W 3:003:30Venezuela U17 W - Peru U17 W 0:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:30Andorra - Amorebieta 0:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
23:00YF Juventus - Taverne -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30PostponedCA Cerro - Cerro Largo -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
23:00Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central -:-WALES: Cymru South
23:30Briton Ferry - Afan Lido -:-23:30PostponedCaerau Ely - Pontardawe -:-
WALES: Cymru North
23:30PostponedDenbigh - Gresford -:-23:30PostponedGuilsfield - Caersws FC -:-
23:30PostponedHolywell - Prestatyn -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Jordan U20 - Syria U20 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
30'Stromsgodset (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 0:117:30Molde (Nor) - Brann (Nor) -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.