REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

22:00Zamalek (Egy) - Elect Sport (Cha) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

17:00Lushnja - Burreli -:-

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

17:00Beselidhja Lezha - Apolonia Fier -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:30Sporting de Benguela - Santa Rita -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00River Plate - Talleres Cordoba 0:1
03:30Independiente - Newells Old Boys 1:0
22:30Gimnasia L.P. - Tigre -:-
22:30Rosario Central - Platense -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00San Martin T. - Almirante Brown 2:0
18:00Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
20:40Brown Adrogue - Belgrano -:-
22:00Guillermo Brown - Club A. Guemes -:-
23:00CA Mitre - Deportivo Madryn -:-
00:00Deportivo Maipu - Nueva Chicago -:-
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Alvarado -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

03:00CA Liniers - Villa Mitre 2:0
22:00Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti -:-
22:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
22:30Sol de Mayo - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
23:00Argentino MM - Desamparados -:-
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Sansinena -:-
23:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
23:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:00San Martin Formosa - Racing Cordoba -:-
23:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte -:-
23:30Club Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras -:-
00:30Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

22:30Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

22:30Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano A. -:-
22:30General Lamadrid - Atlas -:-
22:30Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

22:30CSR Espanol - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
22:30Yupanqui - Lugano -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

18:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 -:-
18:00Banfield 2 - Huracan 2 -:-
18:00Boca Juniors 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
18:00San Lorenzo 2 - Lanus 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

18:00Comunicaciones W - Independiente W -:-
18:00Excursionistas W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-
21:55Boca Juniors W - UAI Urquiza W -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:30Dakota - Britannia 1:4
04:30La Fama - Santa Fe 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

08:00Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

07:00New Caledonia U19 - Tahiti U19 2:1pen
13'New Zealand U19 - Fiji U19 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

19:00Telfs - SC Imst -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:00Dornbirner SV - Brauerei Egg -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

13:00Altenmarkt W - Altach/Vorderland W -:-
13:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Neulengbach W -:-
16:30Sturm Graz W - Austria Vienna W -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

15:00Din. Minsk W - Smorgon W -:-
17:00Dynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

17:00Tienen - Saint Eloois -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

17:00Ganshoren - Acren -:-
17:00Jette - Tubize -:-
17:00La Louviere - Hamoir -:-
17:00Solieres Sport - Warnant -:-
17:00Stade Disonais - Seraing Utd 2 -:-
17:00Stockay-Warfusee - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
17:00Verlaine - Namur -:-
17:00Waremme - Binche -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:00Petegem - Olsa Brakel -:-
17:00Wetteren - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

17:00FC Lebbeke - Belisia Bilzen -:-
17:00Lille - K. FC Turnhout -:-
17:00Londerzeel - Diegem -:-
17:00Pepingen-Halle - Bocholter -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

18:00Aalst - Westerlo -:-
18:00Knokke - Beerschot VA -:-
18:00URSL Vise - Beveren -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

23:00Atletico Bermejo - Deportivo Shalon 3:1
23:00Sur-Car - Deportivo Juva 0:0
01:15Universitario Beni - Nueva Cliza 2:1
22:00CD Enrique Happ - Morro Municipal -:-
23:0024 de Septiembre - Mariscal Sucre -:-
23:00Mojocoya - Destroyers -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

17:30Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:15Bahia - Operario 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

00:00Figueirense - ABC 0:0
00:00Paysandu PA - Vitoria 1:1
00:00Mirassol - Aparecidense -:-
00:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo SP -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

23:00Pouso Alegre - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

22:00Sao Caetano - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

18:00Corinthians U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

18:00Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik Kuklen -:-
18:00PostponedHaskovo - Rozova Dolina -:-
18:00Yambol 1915 - Sliven -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

18:00Chavdar Etropole - Levski Rakovski -:-
18:00Marek - Botev Ihtiman -:-
18:00Septemvri Simitli - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

17:00Cherno More II - Spartak II -:-
17:00Ludogorets III - Shumen 2007 -:-
17:00Svetkavitsa - Botev Novi Pazar -:-
17:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

18:00Lok. Gorna - Sevlievo -:-
18:00Mezdra - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
18:00OFK Levski - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00ASF Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-
20:00Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Flambeau du Centre - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
17:00Magara Young Boys - Vital'O -:-
17:00Rukinzo - Musongati -:-
17:00TOP Junior - Aigle Noir -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

01:30Cavalry - Atl. Ottawa 1:3

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Toronto Metropolitan - Carleton 0:3
23:15Trent - Toronto 1:3
05:30PostponedUBC - Saskatchewan -:-
06:15Trinity Western - Calgary 0:0
06:45Thompson Rivers - Alberta 2:1
21:00McGill - Sherbrooke -:-
21:00Montreal - Concordia -:-
21:00UQAM - Laval -:-
22:15Algoma - Windsor -:-
22:15Cape Breton - UNB -:-
22:15Dalhousie - UPEI -:-
22:15Laurentian - RMC -:-
22:15Nipissing - Queens -:-
22:15Saint Marys - Memorial -:-
22:15StFX - Moncton -:-
23:00UNBC - MacEwan -:-
23:00Victoria - Mount Royal -:-
23:15Brock - Western -:-
23:15McMaster - Waterloo -:-
23:15Toronto - Carleton -:-
23:15Toronto Metropolitan - UOIT -:-
23:15York - Guelph -:-
00:00UBC Okanagan - Lethbridge -:-

CHILE: Primera B

19:30Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion -:-
22:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Copiapo -:-
22:00S. Wanderers - Recoleta -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00Trasandino - General Velasquez 0:0
19:00Iberia - Ind. Cauquenes -:-
19:00Lautaro - D. Concepcion -:-
19:00Limache - San Marcos de Arica -:-
19:00Rodelindo - Real San Joaquin -:-
19:00Valdivia - San Antonio Unido -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

03:00Huachipato - Nublense 1:0
00:30U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:30Shanghai Port - Guangzhou City -:-
15:30PostponedGuangzhou City - Hebei -:-
15:30PostponedWuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
16:00PostponedCangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
16:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen -:-

CHINA: Jia League

11:30Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju -:-
11:30Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan -:-
11:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Bucaramanga - Once Caldas 0:0
01:30Millonarios - America De Cali 2:2
23:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00AbandonedValledupar - Leones 3:3
00:30Llaneros - Tigres 2:0
02:00Barranquilla - Cartagena 2:3

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Guadalupe - Grecia 0:1
06:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 0:0
06:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:3
21:00Cartagines - AD Santos -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

04:00Escorpiones - Limon Black Star 1:1
06:00Carmelita - Liberia 0:1
21:15Puerto Golfito FC - Cofutpa -:-
23:00Santa Ana - Ad Aserri -:-
00:00Cariari Pococi - CS Uruguay -:-
00:00Quepos Cambute - Municipal Garabito -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

18:00Croatia Zmijavci - Orijent -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

14:00Osijek W - Hajduk Split W -:-
16:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Zadar W -:-
18:00Agram Zagreb W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W -:-
18:00Rijeka W - ZNK Split W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:15Admira Prague - Prestice -:-
12:15Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
12:30Plzen B - Pisek -:-
18:30Hostoun - Kraluv Dvur -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:15Zizkov - Velvary -:-
18:30Zapy - Teplice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

12:15Slovacko B - Kromeriz -:-
12:15Unicov - Uhersky Brod -:-
12:15Velke Mezirici - Rosice -:-
12:30Zlin B - Znojmo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:00Pribram B - FK Komarov -:-
18:30Sokol Lom - Sobeslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

16:30Admira Prague B - Chomutov -:-
18:30Louny - Hvezda Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

18:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Turnov -:-
18:30Caslav - Brandys n. Labem -:-
18:30Dvur Kralove - Liberec B -:-
18:30Hlinsko - Nachod -:-
18:30Novy Bydzov - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

17:30Sperice - Bohunice -:-
17:30Stara Rise - Jihlava B -:-
17:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

17:30FK Kozlovice - Bzenec -:-
17:30Sumperk - Batov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

17:00Krnov - Opava B -:-
17:30Bilovec - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

18:00Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
18:00Mutenice - Moravska Slavia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

15:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Trebes -:-
18:30Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany -:-
18:30Horice - Police nad Metuji -:-
18:30Slavia HK - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

18:30Studenec - Mimon -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:30Bolatice - Pusta Polom -:-
17:30Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:30Bohunovice - Rapotin -:-
17:30Konice - Dolany -:-
17:30SK Lipova - Velke Losiny -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:30Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl -:-
17:30Horni Redice - Holice -:-
17:30Lanskroun - Ceska Trebova -:-
17:30Lazne Bohdanec - Prelouc -:-
17:30SK Pardubicky - Tremosnice -:-
17:30Vysoke Myto B - Moravska Trebova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:30Nyrsko - Nepomuk -:-
18:30Sokol Radnice - Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

18:30CAFC - Predni Kopanina -:-
18:30Vysehrad - Branik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

18:30Poricany - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
18:30Pruhonice - Sedlcany -:-
18:30Sokolec - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
18:30Velim - Spartak Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:15Krupka - Nestemice -:-
17:00Banik Most - Sous B - FK Jilove -:-
17:00Kadan - Cernovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:00Velke Mezirici B - Chotebor -:-
17:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky -:-
17:30Nova Ves - Dukovany -:-
17:30Slavoj Polna - Vrchovina B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:30Borsice - Luhacovice -:-
17:30Napajedla - Francova Lhota -:-
17:30Nedasov - Slusovice -:-
17:30Nevsova - Osvetimany -:-
17:30Strani - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

12:30Plzen W - Sparta Prague W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

17:30Olomouc W - FC Praha W -:-
18:00Teplice W - FK Pardubice W -:-
18:00Zlin W - Lisen W -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division

15:00AB Copenhagen - B.93 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

15:00Holstebro - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

15:00Thisted FC W - Sundby W -:-
16:45Aarhus W - Brondby W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:30U. Catolica - Nueve de Octubre 3:0
04:00Ind. del Valle - Macara 1:0
00:30Delfin - Mushuc Runa -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00Chacaritas - America de Quito 0:2
19:45Ind. Juniors - Santo Domingo -:-
21:00Manta - Imbabura -:-
22:00EL Nacional - Buhos ULVR -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador - Group Stage

02:15PostponedMushuc Runa - Nueve de Octubre -:-
04:30PostponedEL Nacional - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Atletico Marte - Santa Tecla 3:2
01:15Jocoro - Aguila 3:2
04:30Chalatenango - Platense Municipal 2:4
05:00Metapan - FAS 2:2

ENGLAND: League One

15:30Plymouth - Ipswich -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00Grays - Merstham -:-
18:00Romania - Faversham -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

17:00Brighton W - Reading W -:-
18:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W -:-
18:00West Ham W - Manchester Utd W -:-
19:00Chelsea W - Manchester City W -:-
21:45Liverpool W - Everton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

14:30Sunderland W - Charlton W -:-
15:00Lewes W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
15:00London City Lionesses W - Durham W -:-
17:00Birmingham W - Coventry United W -:-
17:00Blackburn W - Crystal Palace W -:-
18:00Bristol City W - Southampton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

13:00Saku Sporting W - Flora W -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

22:45Austria - Croatia -:-
22:45Denmark - France -:-
22:45Netherlands - Belgium -:-
22:45Wales - Poland -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

20:00Azerbaijan - Kazakhstan -:-
20:00Slovakia - Belarus -:-
22:45Faroe Islands - Turkey -:-
22:45Luxembourg - Lithuania -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

17:00Andorra - Latvia -:-
17:00Moldova - Liechtenstein -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Alushta - Sparta-KT -:-
17:00FC Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch -:-
17:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
18:00Rubin Yalta - FC Yalta -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 1 - League A

13:30Greece U17 W - Belgium U17 W -:-
20:00Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

18:00Ekenas - JaPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

18:00PK-35 - PIF Pargas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00Narpes Kraft - Kajaanin Haka -:-
15:00OTP - Komeetat -:-
19:00Hercules - OLS Oulu -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:45Paris SG W - Fleury 91 W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

15:00Grenoble W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
15:00Metz W - La Roche W -:-
15:00Nice W - St Etienne W -:-
16:00Lens W - Strasbourg W -:-
17:00Brest W - Issy W -:-
17:00Clermont W - Nimes W -:-
17:00Marseille W - Yzeure Allier W -:-
17:00Nantes W - Lille W -:-
17:00Orleans W - CA Paris W -:-
17:00Saint-Malo W - Le Mans W -:-
17:00Thonon Evian W - Le Puy W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Holstein Kiel II - Emden -:-
16:00Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II -:-
16:00Teutonia Ottensen - BSV Rehden -:-
17:00Hildesheim - Bremer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:00Eckernforder SV - Todesfelde -:-
17:00Oldenburger - Neumunster -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

16:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-
16:30PostponedRugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
17:00Tornesch - Paloma -:-
17:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00Schwachhausen - Surheide -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Hannoverscher SC - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
17:00Heeslinger - Bersenbruck -:-
17:00Luneburger Hansa - Arminia Hannover -:-
17:00Rotenburger - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-
17:00Spelle-Venhaus - Gifhorn -:-
17:00VfL Oldenburg - Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Gievenbeck -:-
17:00Clarholz - Ennepetal -:-
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
17:00Schermbeck 2020 - FC Gutersloh -:-
17:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
17:00Vreden - Eintracht Rheine -:-
18:00Erndtebruck - Lotte -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00Steinbach Haiger II - Baunatal -:-
17:00Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:00DJK Bamberg - Cham -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:00Landsberg - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:00Grossaspach - Offenburger FV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hurth -:-
17:00FC Viktoria 08 - Pesch -:-
17:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
17:00Siegburger - Freialdenhoven -:-
17:15Frechen - Hennef -:-
17:30Fortuna Koln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
17:30Friesdorf - Konigsdorf -:-
17:30VfL Vichttal - Bonner -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

17:00Baumberg - SW Essen -:-
17:00Kray - Cronenberger -:-
17:00Schonnebeck - Kleve -:-
17:00Sonsbeck - FC Monheim -:-
17:00TVD Velbert - Hilden -:-
17:15Union Nettetal - Homberg -:-
17:30FSV Duisburg - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
17:30SC St.Tonis - Meerbusch -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

15:00Bayern Munich W - Werder Bremen W -:-
15:00Potsdam W - Duisburg W -:-
18:00Freiburg W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-
18:00SGS Essen W - Meppen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern Munich II W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
13:00FC Koln II W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
13:00Ingolstadt W - RB Leipzig W -:-
13:00Jena W - Sand W -:-
13:00Turbine Potsdam II W - Freiburg II W -:-
16:001.FC Nurnberg W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
16:00Andernach W - Gutersloh W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Aduana - Samartex -:-
19:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
19:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United -:-
19:00Karela - Dreams -:-
19:00Kotoku Royals - Nsoatreman -:-
19:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

17:00Almyros Gaziou - Apollo Efpaliou -:-
17:00Aris Voula - Nafpaktiakos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

20:00Deportivo Achuapa - Santa Lucia -:-
22:15Malacateco - Guastatoya -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Debrecen II - Hatvan -:-
13:00DVTK II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
13:00Vasas II - Kisvarda II -:-
18:00BKV Elore - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
18:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
18:00Jaszberenyi - Debreceni EAC -:-
18:00Karcagi - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
18:00Putnok - Korosladany MSK -:-
18:00Senyo Carnifex - Eger SE -:-
18:00Tiszafuredi - Penzugyor -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

13:00Kecskemeti TE II - Majosi -:-
18:00Bank - Monori -:-
18:00ESMTK Budapest - MTK Budapest II -:-
18:00FC Dabas - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
18:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II -:-
18:00Ivancsa - PTE-PEAC -:-
18:00Makoi - Paks II -:-
18:00Szekszardi - Ferencvaros II -:-
18:00Szolnoki MAV - Ujpest II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

13:00Gyor II - Nagykanizsa -:-
13:00Puskas Academy II - Erdi -:-
13:00Zalaegerszegi II - MOL Fehervar II -:-
18:00Balatonfuredi - Tatabanya -:-
18:00Budaorsi SC - Bicskei -:-
18:00Csornai - Mori SE -:-
18:00III. Keruleti TVE - Gyirmot II -:-
18:00Kaposvar - Komaromi VSE -:-
18:00Teskand - Kelen -:-
18:00Zsambek - VLS Veszprem -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:45Haladas W - MTK Hungaria W -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

18:00Keflavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
18:00Selfoss W - Breidablik W -:-
18:00Throttur W - KR Reykjavik W -:-
20:00Thor/KA W - Stjarnan W -:-

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A - Championship Group

13:15East Bengal - Kidderpore -:-
13:15Mohammedan - Aryan -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

18:00Bray - Waterford -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Pomigliano W - Como W -:-
16:30Sampdoria W - Inter W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

17:00Brescia W - Arezzo W -:-
17:00Cesena W - Trento W -:-
17:00Chievo Verona W - Cittadella W -:-
17:00Napoli W - Apulia Trani W -:-
17:00Ravenna W - Genoa W -:-
17:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W -:-
17:00Tavagnacco W - Lazio W -:-
17:00Torres W - Ternana W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Korhogo - Sporting Gagnoa -:-
22:00ES Bafing - ASEC Mimosas -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 3:0
54'Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 0:0
53'Blaublitz - Machida 1:0
52'Chiba - Kumamoto 0:0
53'Grulla Morioka - Kanazawa 0:2
12:00Tokushima - Mito -:-
13:00Tochigi SC - Ryukyu -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Iwaki - Gifu 2:1
51'Kamatamare - Toyama 0:3
52'Sagamihara - Vanraure 0:2
51'Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Imabari 1:3
13'Fukushima Utd - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:0
13'Yamaga - YSCC 0:0
13:00Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup - Play Offs

12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00Urawa Reds - Cerezo Osaka -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Gunma W - C-Osaka W 1:0
08:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - Orca Kamogawa W 1:0
09:00PostponedNittaidai W - Angeviolet Hiroshima W -:-
55'Setagaya Sfida FC W - Ehime W 1:1

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women

10:30Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-
12:00Saitama W - Urawa W -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:30Salaspils FK - Dinamo Riga -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

17:00Bantu - LCS -:-
17:00Lijabatho - Lifofane -:-
17:00Linare - Matlama -:-
17:00Liphakoe - Manonyane -:-
17:00LMPS - CCX -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

19:30Heaven Eleven - LPRC Oiler -:-
19:30Sandi - Mighty Barrolle -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Blue Eagles - Red Lions -:-
16:30Civo Utd - Moyale Barracks -:-
16:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Rumphi United -:-
16:30Sable Farming - Rumphi United -:-
16:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United -:-
16:30TN Stars - Ekwendeni Hammers -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

02:05Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala 3:0
04:05Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1
06:05Zacatecas Mineros - Atl. Morelia 2:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Canamy - Yalmakan 1:2
01:00Dongu - Escorpiones 4:2
01:00Inter de Queretaro - Colima FC 1:3
04:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo 1:0
05:00Tampico Madero - Uruapan 3:2pen
06:00Los Cabos - Tecos FC 3:0
20:00UA Zacatecas - Chihuahua -:-
21:00Catedraticos Elite - Lobos ULMX -:-
21:00Montaneses - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

01:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:45Cruz Azul W - Club Tijuana W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

20:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
20:00RAC Casablanca - Jeunesse Massira -:-
20:00Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
20:00Stade Marocain - Chabab Benguerir -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00PostponedCosta do Sol - Black Bulls -:-
17:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
17:00Ferroviario Nampula - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
17:00Matchedje Mocuba - LD Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:00Baronie - USV Hercules -:-
16:00Blauw Geel - Rosmalen -:-
16:00DEM - UNA -:-
16:00Dongen - Watergraafsmeer -:-
16:00Gemert - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
16:00GVV Unitas - Groene Ster -:-
16:00OSS '20 - HV & CV Quick -:-
16:30HSC '21 - RKSV UDI -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

14:15Sittard W - Feyenoord W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

03:30Eastern Suburbs W - Central Football W 8:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:30Brattvag - Ull/Kisa -:-
15:00Alta - Traeff -:-
18:00Asker - Eidsvold TF -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Kjelsas 2 - OS TF -:-
16:00Skeid 2 - Grorud 2 -:-
17:00Lyn - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

17:00Hodd 2 - Elverum -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

17:00Bossekop - Mjondalen 2 -:-
17:00Harstad - Lorenskog -:-
18:00Stromsgodset 2 - Mjolner -:-
19:30Lillestrom 2 - Senja -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

15:30Tromso W - Asane W -:-
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W -:-
17:00Kolbotn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

16:00Aalesund W - Grand Bodo W -:-
16:00Grimstad W - Medkila W -:-
16:00Kil/Hemne W - Klepp W -:-
17:00Honefoss W - Ovrevoll Hosle W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

01:00Independiente - Miguelito 0:2
03:15Alianza - Chiriqui 4:0
05:30Herrera - Arabe Unido 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:0012 de Octubre - Sol de America 0:2
03:30PostponedOlimpia Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion -:-
00:00Resistencia - Nacional Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

18:00Martin Ledesma - San Lorenzo -:-
18:00Sp. Luqueno - Colegiales -:-
18:00Sportivo Trinidense - 2 de Mayo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 3:2
22:00Carlos Stein - Carlos Mannucci -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Clausura

00:00Deportivo Coopsol - Llacuabamba 2:0
00:00Juan Aurich - Chavelines 3:0
00:00Alianza Huanuco - Alfonso Ugarte -:-
00:00Comerciantes Unidos - Cusco -:-
00:00Santos - Los Chankas -:-
00:00Union Huaral - Pirata -:-

PERU: Liga Women - Play Offs

00:00U. de Deportes W - Sporting Cristal W 3:0
23:00Carlos Mannucci W - Alianza Lima W -:-

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Hutnik Krakow - Motor Lublin -:-
17:00Stezyca - Olimpia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

18:00Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz -:-
18:00LKS Lagow - Sokol Sieniawa -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Slask W. U19 - Wisla U19 -:-
14:00Zaglebie U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

14:00Bydgoszcz W - GKS Katowice W -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00SC Angrense - Ferreiras -:-
18:00Alcains - Mortagua -:-
18:00Brito - Amarante -:-
18:00Castro Daire - Camacha -:-
18:00CD Rabo Peixe - Atletico CP -:-
18:00Coruchense - Rio Maior SC -:-
18:00Dumiense - Pevidem -:-
18:00Fabril do Barreiro - Serpa -:-
18:00Gondomar - GD Resende -:-
18:00Guarda Desportiva - Rebordosa -:-
18:00Leca - Machico -:-
18:00Loures - 1º Dezembro -:-
18:00Lusitania FC - Salgueiros -:-
18:00Maria de Fonte - GD Braganca -:-
18:00Maritimo B - FC Alpendorada -:-
18:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC -:-
18:00Oriental Dragon - Juv. Evora -:-
18:00Pero Pinheiro - Marinhense -:-
18:00Santarem - Arronches Benfica -:-
18:00Sao Martinho - Pedras Salgadas -:-
18:00SC Vianense - Vilar de Perdizes -:-
18:00Sertanense - Uniao Da Serra -:-
18:00Sintrense - SB Castelo Branco -:-
18:00Vasco da Gama - Esperanca de Lagos -:-
18:00Vila Mea - Merelinense -:-
19:00Beira Mar - Valadares Gaia -:-
19:00SC Praiense - Imortal -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women

16:00Famalicao W - Vilaverdense W -:-
18:00Braga W - Ouriense W -:-
18:00Sporting W - Damaiense W -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

18:50Al Sailiya - Al Ahli Doha -:-
21:00Al-Sadd - Al Wakra -:-
21:00Qatar SC - Umm-Salal -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

15:30Marsouins - St. Louis -:-
15:30Saint-Denis - Excelsior -:-
15:30Sainte Rose - Capricorne -:-
15:30Sainte-Suzanne - Sainte-Marienne -:-
15:30Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
15:30Trois Bassins - Parfin -:-
16:00Saint-Pierroise - Saint-Pauloise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

14:00Unirea Branistea - Dinamo Bacau -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women

11:00Targu Mures W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-
12:00Baia Mare W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-
12:00Banat W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
12:00Piros Security W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
12:00Universitatea Galati W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
14:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban -:-
15:00Veles Moscow - Kamaz -:-
16:00Krasnodar 2 - Neftekhimik -:-
17:00Akron Togliatti - Ufa -:-
17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan -:-
18:00Arsenal Tula - Ulyanovsk -:-
18:00Baltika - Yenisey -:-
18:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
19:00Dynamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

14:00Biolog - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
16:00Alania 2 - Maykop -:-
16:00Kholding - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov -:-
17:00Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka -:-
17:00Mashuk - Yessentuki -:-
18:00R. Volgograd - Dynamo Stavropol -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

15:00Amkar - FK Novosibirsk -:-
15:00Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
17:00Orenburg 2 - Khimik Avgust -:-
18:00Tyumen - Miass -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

16:45Cliftonville - Queen's Park -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

15:00Glasgow W - Partick Thistle W -:-
16:00Glasgow City W - Hearts W -:-
16:00Spartans W - Hibernian W -:-
19:00Aberdeen W - Celtic W -:-
19:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W -:-
19:00Rangers W - Motherwell W -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

13:00Car Konstantin - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
13:00SFS Borac - Dubocica -:-
17:30Brzi Brod - Timok -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Buducnost Krusik - Polet Ljubic -:-
17:00Real Podunavci - Macva Bogatic -:-
17:00Sloga 1940 - Buducnost Arilje -:-
17:00Sloga Kraljevo - FAP -:-
17:00Smederevo - Mladi Radnik -:-
17:00Takovo - OFK Mihajlovac -:-
17:00Tutin - Borac 1926 -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

13:00Slavia TU Kosice - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
17:301.FK Svidnik - Snina -:-
17:30Filakovo - Bardejov -:-
17:30Oravske Vesele - Kalinovo -:-
17:30Rimavska Sobota - Vranov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

17:30Podkonice - Malzenice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

18:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - NSK 1922 Bratislava -:-
18:00Malacky - Kalinkovo -:-
18:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna -:-
18:00Rohoznik - Rovinka -:-
18:00Rusovce - Domino -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

12:30Besenova - Krasno -:-
17:00SK Javornik Makov - Kovacova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

17:00Gerlachov - Spisske Podhradie -:-
17:00Lubovna - Kechnec -:-
17:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa -:-
17:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Medzev -:-
17:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Sabinov -:-
17:00Sokol Lubotice - Raslavice -:-
17:00Velky Saris - FK Cana -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Crystal - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
17:00Gbely - Trebatice -:-
17:00Imel - Marcelova -:-
17:00Nitra - Levice -:-
17:00Pata - Hurbanovo -:-
17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

12:00Myjava W - Petrzalka W -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

18:00Grosuplje - Fuzinar -:-
18:00Rogaska - Beltinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

18:00Cirkulane - Posavje Krsko -:-
20:00Brezice - Videm -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

13:00Cerklje W - Pomurje W -:-
18:00Krim W - Radomlje W -:-
18:00PostponedPrimorje W - MSM Ptuj W -:-
18:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Heegan - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

12:00Sekhukhune U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 -:-
12:00Swallows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
14:00Kaizer Chiefs U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

85'Daejeon - Gyeongnam 2:0
11:00Seoul E. - Anyang -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

13'Dangjin Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:0
13'Hwaseong - Cheongju 0:0
12:00Gyeongju KHNP - Paju Citizen -:-
14:00Gimhae - Yangju -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Burgos CF - Levante -:-
18:15Lugo - R. Oviedo -:-
20:30Albacete - Andorra -:-
20:30Eibar - Racing Santander -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

14:00Linares - Alcorcon -:-
14:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ceuta -:-
14:00Real Madrid B - CD Badajoz -:-
19:00Pontevedra - Linense -:-
20:00Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera -:-
20:00Leonesa - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

14:00Baleares - UD Logrones -:-
14:00R. Union - Alcoyano -:-
14:00Sabadell - Calahorra -:-
14:00SD Logrones - CF Intercity -:-
18:00Cornella - Castellon -:-
20:00Gimnastic - Amorebieta -:-
20:00Numancia - La Nucia -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

14:30Laredo - Polvorin -:-
19:00Marino de Luanco - Zamora -:-
19:00Palencia CA - Bergantinos -:-
20:00Compostela - Langreo -:-
20:30Burgos Promesas - Ourense CF -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

14:00UD Logrones B - Sestao -:-
19:00Alfaro - Tudelano -:-
19:00Tarazona - Beasain -:-
19:00Utebo FC - Izarra -:-
20:00Gernika - Racing Rioja -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

13:30Zaragoza B - Ebro -:-
14:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat -:-
14:00Lleida - Pena Deportiva -:-
14:00Mallorca B - Badalona Futur -:-
14:00Terrassa - Formentera -:-
19:00Olot - Valencia B -:-
20:00Alzira - Teruel -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

14:00Betis B - Sevilla FC B -:-
14:00Cadiz CF B - Mar Menor -:-
14:00UCAM Murcia - Torremolinos -:-
20:00Antequera - FC Cartagena SAD B -:-
20:00El Ejido - Granada CF B -:-
20:00Yeclano - Velez -:-
20:45Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva -:-
21:00Mancha - CD Utrera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

13:00Union Adarve - Cerdanyola -:-
14:00Cacereno - Atl. Paso -:-
14:00CD Estepona - CD Coria -:-
14:00Diocesano - Melilla -:-
14:00Socuellamos - Navalcarnero -:-
20:00Guadalajara - Alcorcon B -:-
20:00Villanovense - Leganes B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

14:00Dep. Fabril - Arosa SC -:-
14:00Racing Club Villalbes - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
14:00Somozas - Viveiro -:-
19:00CD Choco - Silva SD -:-
19:00UD Ourense - Gran Pena -:-
19:30Barco - Arzua -:-
19:30Paiosaco - Estradense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

14:00Aviles Stadium - Gijon B -:-
14:00Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
19:00Llanera - Lealtad -:-
19:00Union Club Ceares - Condal -:-
19:15Valdesoto - L'Entregu -:-
19:30CD Colunga - Covadonga -:-
19:30Luarca - Praviano -:-
19:30Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

19:00Cayon - UD Samano -:-
20:00Tropezon - Escobedo -:-
20:00Vimenor - Siete Villas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

19:00Leioa - Anaitasuna FT -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

13:45Grama - Montanesa -:-
14:00Castelldefels - Girona B -:-
14:00Pobla Mafumet - L Hospitalet -:-
14:00Rapitenca - CF Badalona -:-
14:30UE Sants - San Cristobal CP -:-
14:30UE Tona - Vilassar de Mar -:-
19:00Peralada - Sant Andreu -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

14:00Ilicitano - Orihuela -:-
20:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C -:-
20:00Roda - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

12:00Paracuellos Antamira - Las Rozas -:-
12:00RSC International - Getafe B -:-
13:30AD Torrejon - Galapagar -:-
13:30Canillas - Real Aranjuez -:-
13:30Collado Villalba - Trival Valderas -:-
14:00CD Mostoles - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
14:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid -:-
14:00Ursaria - RSD Alcala -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

14:00La Virgen - Becerril -:-
18:00Mirandes B - Unami CP -:-
19:00Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
19:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B -:-
19:30Palencia CF - Arandina -:-
20:00Almazan - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

14:00El Palo - Jaen -:-
14:00Huetor Vega - Almeria B -:-
14:00Malaga City - Motril -:-
20:00CD Torreperogil - Arenas Armilla -:-
20:00Torre del Mar - Marbella -:-
21:00Torredonjimeno - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

14:00Ayamonte - Bollullos -:-
14:00Rota - Cartaya -:-
19:30Sevilla FC C - Conil -:-
21:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

14:00Portmany - Poblense -:-
19:00Sant Jordi - Soller -:-
20:00Inter Manacor - Binissalem -:-
21:00Platges de Calvia - Santanyi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

14:00PostponedTenerife B - Lanzarote -:-
15:00PostponedCD Marino - Mensajero -:-
15:00PostponedLa Cuadra - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

12:00Real Murcia B - Racing Murcia -:-
13:00La Union - Alcantarilla -:-
19:30Deportiva Minera - Caravaca -:-
20:00Aguilas FC - EG El Palmar CF -:-
20:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - UCAM Murcia B -:-
20:30Ciudad Cieza - Molinense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

14:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro -:-
14:00Olivenza - Moralo -:-
14:30La Estrella - Arroyo -:-
14:30UP Plasencia - CD Calamonte -:-
19:30Montehermoso - Fuente de Cantos -:-
20:00Villafranca - Jerez CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

13:30Subiza - Txantrea -:-
19:00CD Cantolagua - Beti Onak -:-
20:00Azkoyen - Burlades -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

14:00Varea - Haro Deportivo -:-
19:00Calahorra B - Anguiano -:-
19:30Vianes - Berceo -:-
20:00Naxara - Agoncillo -:-
20:00Oyonesa - River Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

14:00Cuarte - Binefar -:-
19:00Almudevar - Caspe -:-
19:00Atletico Monzon - CF Illueca -:-
19:00Calamocha - Barbastro -:-
19:10La Almunia - Huesca B -:-
19:30Tamarite - Carinena -:-
19:30Utrillas - Robres -:-
20:00Epila - Ejea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

14:00Azuqueca - Torrijos -:-
14:00CF Talavera B - Conquense -:-
20:30Quintanar - Marchamalo -:-
20:30Tomelloso - Illescas -:-
22:00Villarrobledo - Puertollano C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

14:00Atl. Madrid W - Alaves W -:-
19:00Villarreal W - Barcelona W -:-
21:00Levante W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
23:00Granadilla Tenerife W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

13:30Eibar W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
14:00CA Osasuna W - Cacereno W -:-
14:00SE AEM W - Granada W -:-
18:00Athletic Bilbao B W - Real Oviedo W -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Pitea - Orebro Syr. -:-
15:00Sollentuna - Vasalund -:-
15:00Team TG FF - Motala -:-
17:00Gefle - Karlstad -:-
17:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

18:00Ljungskile - Falkenberg -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Gute - Uppsala -:-
17:00IFK Stocksund - Osteraker IFK -:-
17:00Jarfalla - Kvarnsveden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

18:00Onsala - Assyriska BK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

16:00Karlskrona - Hogsby -:-
16:00Osterlen FF - Rosengard -:-
17:00Kristianstad - Asarum -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Smedby - Sleipner -:-
16:00Trosa-Vagnharads - United Nordic -:-
19:00Varmbols - IFK Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

16:00Gauthiod - Nordvarmland -:-
16:00Yxhults IK - Vanersborgs FK -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Kalmar W - Pitea W -:-
17:00AIK W - Eskilstuna United W -:-
17:00Umea W - Orebro W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Bromolla W - Alvsjo W -:-
16:00Sundsvall W - Lidkoping W -:-
17:00Norrkoping W - Team TG FF W -:-
17:00Vaxjo DFF W - Ravasens IK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

18:00Servette U21 - Monthey -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

15:00Zurich W - Basel W -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

15:30Bayburt - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
16:00Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
20:0024 Erzincanspor - Menemenspor -:-
20:00Amedspor - Bursaspor -:-
20:00Corum - Batman Petrolspor -:-
20:00Tarsus - Sanliurfaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

16:00Adiyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
16:00Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
16:00Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor -:-
16:30Zonguldak - Iskenderunspor -:-
17:00Kirklarelispor - Vanspor FK -:-
17:00Sariyer - Serik Belediyespor -:-
20:001928 Bucaspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
20:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:00Minaj - Lviv -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00FC Chernihiv - LNZ Cherkasy -:-
16:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

18:00VAST Mykolaiv - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

17:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Ladomir W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

17:20Al Jazira Hamra - Al Arabi -:-
17:20Al-Taawon - Al Thaid -:-
17:20Dibba Al Hisn - Fursan Hispania -:-
17:20Emirates Club - Hatta -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Danubio - River Plate 3:0
02:00Penarol - Montevideo City 0:1
18:00Rentistas - Plaza Colonia -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

20:30CA Cerro - Atenas -:-
20:30Central Esp. - Progreso -:-
20:30Juventud - Uruguay Montevideo -:-
20:30Miramar - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:30Sud America - La Luz -:-
20:30Villa Espanola - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

06:00San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3

USA: USL Championship

03:00Miami FC - Monterey Bay 0:0
03:00Pittsburgh - Orange County SC 1:1
03:30Detroit - FC Tulsa 2:2
04:00Colorado Springs - Oakland Roots 1:1
04:30San Antonio - Sacramento Republic 1:0
06:00Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal 1:2

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

23:00Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester New York 4:1
03:00Toronto FC II - Philadelphia Union II 1:0

USA: USL League One

02:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego 1:1
03:00Charlotte Independ. - North Carolina 2:1
04:00Forward Madison - Tormenta 0:1
05:00Northern Colorado - Greenville 1:1
06:00Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves 2:1

USA: NISA

03:30Chattanooga - Flower City 1:0
05:00Albion San Diego - Syracuse Pulse 3:1
06:00LA Force - California Utd. 0:0

USA: NWSL Women

03:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W 3:0
04:30Houston Dash W - Reign W 0:2
00:00Portland Thorns W - Chicago W -:-

WALES: Premier Women

17:00Abergavenny Town W - Barry W -:-
17:00Cardiff City W - Swansea W -:-
17:00Pontypridd W - Cardiff Met. W -:-
17:00TNS W - Aberystwyth W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Australia U20 - Chile U20 1:3
23:00Mauritania - Benin 1:0
00:00Grenada - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 1:3
03:00Mexico U20 - USA U20 2:1
03:30Martinique - Guinea Bissau 1:1
04:00Colombia - Guatemala 4:1
05:00Peru - Mexico 0:1
06:00Paraguay U20 - Peru U20 1:1
07:00New Zealand - Australia 0:2
13:00Czech Republic U18 - USA U18 -:-
13:00Finland U18 - Slovakia U18 -:-
13:00Malta U19 - Croatia U19 -:-
13:00Mexico U17 - Uzbekistan U17 -:-
13:00Mexico U18 - Germany U18 -:-
13:00Romania U17 - Czech Republic U17 -:-
13:00Vlasim - Czech Republic U20 -:-
16:00Niger - Liberia -:-
17:00Scotland U21 - Northern Ireland U21 -:-
17:15France U18 - Poland U18 -:-
18:00Norway U17 - England U17 -:-
18:00Poland U17 - Portugal U17 -:-
18:30Croatia U20 - Albania U20 -:-
20:15Scotland U18 - Estonia U18 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00FC Dallas (Usa) - U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 0:3
02:00Philadelphia Union (Usa) - Pachuca (Mex) 1:0
13:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Osipovichi (Blr) -:-
15:00Konyaspor (Tur) - Adanaspor AS (Tur) -:-
16:00Verona (Ita) - Koper (Slo) -:-
17:00CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Septemvri Sofia (Bul) -:-
17:00Levski Karlovo (Bul) - Levski Sofia (Bul) -:-
17:00Sloga Doboj (Bih) - Tuzla City (Bih) -:-
00:30Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) - Club America (Mex) -:-

WORLD: Kings Cup (Thailand)

14:30Thailand - Trinidad & Tobago -:-
17:30Malaysia - Tajikistan -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Manica -:-
17:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum -:-
17:00Triangle - Herentals -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.