REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

82'Malmo FF (Swe) - Rangers (Sco) 2:0
74'Sparta Prague (Cze) - Monaco (Fra) 0:2
39'CFR Cluj (Rou) - Young Boys (Sui) 1:0
39'Genk (Bel) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 0:0
39'PSV (Ned) - Midtjylland (Den) 3:0
23:00FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) -:-
23:00Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Ludogorets (Bul) -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

81'Neftci Baku (Aze) - HJK (Fin) 2:2

WORLD: Olympic Games - Play Offs

12:00Mexico Ol. - Brazil Ol. 0:1pen
15:00Japan Ol. - Spain Ol. 0:1aet

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

00:00USM Alger - Kabylie -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:45Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba 1:1
23:45Patronato - Newells Old Boys 0:0
02:00Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi 4:0
02:00Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1:2
04:15Atl. Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 0:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

20:30St. Polten - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

79'Grodig - SAK 1914 0:4

BANGLADESH: Premier League

14:00Baridhara - Abahani Chittagong 3:4
14:00Brothers U. - Rahmatgonj MFS 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00Palmaflor - Bolivar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

03:00Parana - Ypiranga FC 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

03:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

19:00Minyor Pernik - Septemvri Simitli 4:2
19:30Neftochimic Burgas - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:4

CHILE: Primera Division

02:00Nublense - O'Higgins 0:0
04:30Curico Unido - S. Wanderers 2:1

CHILE: Primera B

39'Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz 0:0

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00Rodelindo - Colchagua 1:2

CHINA: Super League - First stage

12:30Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei 0:0
14:30Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Port 2:1
16:30Beijing Guoan - Wuhan FC 2:1
16:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Dalian Pro 1:3

CHINA: FA Cup

11:30Hebei Kungfu - Xian Wolves 2:5
11:30Shaanxi Warriors - Kunming Zheng He Shipman 4:1
11:30Sichuan Minzu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

05:00Dep. Pasto - Pereira 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Fortaleza - Boca Juniors 3:0
01:00Orsomarso - Llaneros 0:2
03:00Chico - Cartagena 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

00:00America de Cali W - Real Santander W 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 4:1
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Pribram U19 10:0

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

20:00Avarta - FA 2000 1:3
PenaltiesBrabrand - Hobro 0:0
20:00Dalum IF - Kolding IF 1:4
20:00Dianalund - Roskilde KFUM's 0:8
20:00FIUK Odense - Lojt 2:1
20:00Fuglebakken - Skive IK 0:2
20:00Hellerup - B.93 1:2
20:00Holstebro - Lyseng 0:2
20:00Marienlyst - Sydvest 3:0
Break TimeNaesby - Fredericia 3:3
20:00Saedding/Guldager - Horsens 1:4
20:00Skovshoved - Hillerod 0:4
20:00Tarup-Paarup - Slagelse 0:1
20:00Vordingborg - Ishoj IF -:-
20:15BSF - Roskilde 0:2
20:30Aabyhoj - Jammerbugt -:-
20:30Aalborg Freja - Give Fremad 2:1
20:30Horsholm-Usserod - Vanlose 0:2
20:30Hviding IF - B 1913 0:5
20:30LUIF - BK Frem 0:9
20:30Norresundby - Aarhus Fremad 0:6
20:30SfB-Oure - Middelfart 0:6
20:30Soften GF - Thisted FC 0:3
21:00Holbaek - Naestved -:-
80'Nakskov - Herlev 1:4

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

04:00LDU Quito - Olmedo 4:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

00:00Chacaritas - Cumbaya -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

22:45Bohemian (Irl) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
22:45Linfield (Nir) - Fola (Lux) -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

19:30JIPPO - TPS 0:1
19:30Mikkelin - VPS 0:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

19:30MyPa - Atlantis 1:3

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

19:30PK-35 Helsinki W - Honka W 0:0
20:00Jypk W - Ilves W 0:4
20:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

20:00Nurnberg II - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:3
20:30Aubstadt - Aschaffenburg 4:0
20:30Eichstatt - Pipinsried 1:0
20:30Furth II - Buchbach 0:3
83'Augsburg II - Rosenheim 3:1
78'Burghausen - Schweinfurt 5:2
83'Eltersdorf - Schalding 1:0
80'Heimstetten - Unterhaching 0:2
79'Illertissen - Rain/Lech 0:1
49'Memmingen - Bayern II 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

20:30Neumarkt - Abtswind -:-
21:00ATSV - 1. SC Feucht -:-
21:30DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

20:30Ismaning - Garching -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

23:15Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik 4:0
39'KA Akureyri - Keflavik 1:0
23:15Fylkir - Leiknir -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

39'Athlone WFC W - Galway WFC W 0:1
22:45Peamount W - Dublin Waves W -:-

ISRAEL: Toto Cup

81'Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa 2:3
51'Kiryat Shmona - Nof Hagalil 0:0

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:30CancelledUWI - Mount Pleasant -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

14:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Posta Rangers - Vihiga United 2:1
16:15Nairobi City - Leopards 2:1
16:15Wazito - Bidco United 1:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

16:30Abdish-Ata - Ilbirs 3:0
16:30Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:2
16:30Alga - Kaganat 0:0
16:30Kara Balta - Dordoi Bishkek 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:00Riteriai 2 - Zalgiris 2 4:2
19:00FK Minija - BFA Vilnius 3:0
19:00Suduva 2 - Babrungas 1:0
83'Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Atmosfera 0:3

MALAYSIA: Liga Super

17:00Melaka United - Johor DT 0:1
17:00Perak - Penang 3:5
17:00Selangor - UiTM 2:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

17:00Terengganu 2 - Sarawak Utd. 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

06:00Atl. San Luis - Queretaro 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

02:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Monterrey W 0:3
04:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Club Leon W 2:1
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 8:1
06:00Juarez W - Atlas W 0:3
06:00Santos Laguna W - Club Tijuana W 0:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

23:00Zeta - Sutjeska 0:4

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

22:45Annagh - Knockbreda -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

20:00Floro - Valerenga 2 1:2

NORWAY: Junior U19

17:00Brann U19 - Haugesund U19 1:7
18:00Bryne U19 - Asane U19 6:0

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

17:30Traeff W - Kil/Hemne W 0:8

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

03:00Dep. Capiata - Ameliano 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

02:00Ayacucho - U. San Martin 1:0
04:30Cienciano - Dep. Municipal 2:3
39'Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo 0:0
00:30Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

19:00U. Cluj - ASU Poli Timisoara 3:0

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

19:30Raca - D. Luzna 2:1
19:30Solcany - Tovarniky 1:2pen

SWEDEN: Superettan

82'Akropolis - Osters 1:0
75'Orgryte - GAIS 1:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

21:00Grebbestads - Angered -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

39'Thun - Yverdon 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International

39'Romania U19 - Israel U19 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

03:00SC Sao Paulo (Bra) - SC Rio Grande (Bra) 4:0
15:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Rizespor (Tur) 2:0
16:00Fleetwood (Eng) - Wrexham (Wal) 0:4
17:00Twente (Ned) - Venezia (Ita) 0:1
18:00Antalyaspor (Tur) - Altay (Tur) 0:1
19:00Hapoel Bnei Lod (Isr) - Maccabi Jaffa (Isr) 1:0
19:00Stockport (Eng) - Lincoln (Eng) -:-
19:30Cibalia (Cro) - Osijek 2 (Cro) 2:2
20:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Hatayspor (Tur) 2:2
20:00Celta Vigo (Esp) - Gil Vicente (Por) 0:0
20:00Hannoverscher SC (Ger) - Lotte (Ger) 1:1
20:00Zapresic (Cro) - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 (Cro) 2:1
20:30Olot (Esp) - Barcelona B (Esp) 1:3
90+'Panetolikos (Gre) - Volos (Gre) 0:1
20:30SV Donau (Aut) - Simmeringer (Aut) 4:0
20:30SV Wildon (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) 2:1
83'Ahlen (Ger) - Hammer SpVgg. (Ger) 1:0
85'Croatia Berlin (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger) 3:0
79'Elche (Esp) - Cartagena (Esp) 1:1
84'Fortuna Biesdorf (Ger) - Schoneiche (Ger) 1:0
57'Jove (Esp) - Yeclano (Esp) 0:0
81'Manchester City (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng) 4:1
21:00TB Jahn Zeiskam (Ger) - Walldorf (Ger) -:-
78'UD Ibiza (Esp) - Pena Deportiva (Esp) 2:0
73'Zeilsheim (Ger) - FSV Frankfurt (Ger) 1:5
47'Lorca Deportiva (Esp) - Mar Menor (Esp) 0:0
48'Unionistas (Esp) - Leganes B (Esp) 2:0
39'Beckenham (Eng) - Crawley (Eng) 0:0
22:00Belfast Celtic (Nir) - Carrick Rangers (Nir) -:-
39'Extremadura UD (Esp) - CF Talavera (Esp) 0:0
39'Loja (Esp) - Juventud Torremolinos (Esp) 0:0
39'Ossett United (Eng) - York (Eng) 0:0
39'Rheingold Poll (Ger) - Porz (Ger) 0:1
39'Sportlust (Ned) - Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) 1:1
39'TEC (Ned) - GVVV (Ned) 2:0
22:00VfL Vichttal (Ger) - SV Rott (Ger) -:-
22:15Laurelvale (Nir) - Portadown (Nir) -:-
9'Belper Town (Eng) - Burton (Eng) 1:0
22:30Bideford (Eng) - Bodmin (Eng) -:-
9'Burgess Hill (Eng) - Brighton (Eng) 0:0
9'Chippenham (Eng) - Eastleigh (Eng) 1:1
9'Chorley (Eng) - Everton U23 (Eng) 0:0
9'Dundela (Nir) - Glentoran (Nir) 1:1
9'East Grinstead (Eng) - Horsham FC (Eng) 1:0
9'Hitchin (Eng) - Bedford (Eng) 0:0
22:30Institute (Nir) - Cliftonville (Nir) -:-
9'King’s Lynn (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng) 0:0
22:30CancelledQueens Univ. (Nir) - Carrick Rangers (Nir) -:-
22:30Stalybridge (Eng) - Rochdale (Eng) -:-
9'Swansea U23 (Wal) - Bath (Eng) 0:0
22:30Taunton (Eng) - Yeovil (Eng) -:-
9'Truro (Eng) - Exeter (Eng) 0:0
9'Warrington (Eng) - Southport (Eng) 0:0
22:30Whitstable Town (Eng) - Dover (Eng) -:-
22:45AFC Telford (Eng) - Stafford (Eng) -:-
22:45Alfreton (Eng) - Grimsby (Eng) -:-
22:45Alvechurch (Eng) - Sutton Coldfield (Eng) -:-
22:45Aveley (Eng) - Lewes (Eng) -:-
22:45Bishop's Stortford (Eng) - Peterborough Sports (Eng) -:-
22:45Bradford PA (Eng) - Altrincham (Eng) -:-
22:45Brighouse Town (Eng) - Farsley (Eng) -:-
22:45Cray (Eng) - Welling (Eng) -:-
22:45Cray Valley PM (Eng) - Leatherhead (Eng) -:-
22:45Dulwich Hamlet (Eng) - Bromley (Eng) -:-
22:45Farnborough (Eng) - Woking (Eng) -:-
22:45Faversham (Eng) - Margate (Eng) -:-
22:45Guiseley (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng) -:-
22:45Hungerford (Eng) - Swindon S (Eng) -:-
22:45Hyde (Eng) - Curzon Ashton (Eng) -:-
22:45Lincoln Utd. (Eng) - Spalding United (Eng) -:-
22:45Met. Police (Eng) - Winchester (Eng) -:-
22:45Potters Bar (Eng) - Royston (Eng) -:-
22:45Slimbridge (Eng) - Weston-super-Mare (Eng) -:-
22:45St. Albans (Eng) - Hendon (Eng) -:-
22:45Stourbridge (Eng) - Halesowen (Eng) -:-
22:45Tamworth (Eng) - Birmingham (Eng) -:-
22:45Tiverton (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) -:-
22:45Trafford (Eng) - Ashton Utd (Eng) -:-
22:45Wingate & Finchley (Eng) - Uxbridge (Eng) -:-
22:45Witton (Eng) - Marine (Eng) -:-
23:00Norwich (Eng) - Gillingham (Eng) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.