REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland) - Qualification, clay

12:00Huesler M. (Sui) - Altmaier D. (Ger) -:-
12:00Ivashka I. (Blr) - Li H. (Chn) -:-
12:00Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Stebe C. (Ger) -:-
13:30Cuevas P. (Uru) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
13:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
14:00Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Marchenko I. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Giustino L. (Ita) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) -:-
16:00Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - McDonald M. (Usa) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

13:00InterruptedDjokovic N. (Srb) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:1
13:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Opelka R. (Usa) - Nadal R. (Esp) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Belgrade (Serbia) - Qualification, clay

13:00Hatouka Y. (Blr) - Bucsa C. (Esp) -:-
13:00Niemeier J. (Ger) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-
13:00Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Radanovic D. (Srb) -:-
14:30Osorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Galfi D. (Hun) -:-
14:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Ozgen P. (Tur) -:-
14:30Wang Xiy. (Chn) - Noskova L. (Cze) -:-
16:00Milovanovic E. (Srb) - Gasanova A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Salden L. (Bel) - Seguel D. (Chi) -:-
16:00Vukovic D. (Srb) - You X. (Chn) -:-
17:30Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Lukas T. (Cro) -:-
17:30Jani R-L. (Hun) - Krunic A. (Srb) -:-
17:30Rakhimova K. (Rus) - Bondar A. (Hun) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Parma (Italy) - Qualification, clay

12:00Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-
12:00Wang Y. (Chn) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) -:-
13:30Pigato L. (Ita) - Kung L. (Sui) -:-
13:30Samsonova L. (Rus) - Perez E. (Aus) -:-
15:00Bogdan A. (Rou) - Flink V. (Rus) -:-
15:00Marino R. (Can) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) -:-
15:00Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) - Turati B. (Ita) -:-
16:30Brancaccio N. (Ita) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Grabher J. (Aut) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) -:-
16:30Rubini S. (Ita) - Voegele S. (Sui) -:-
18:00Friedsam A-L. (Ger) - Muhammad A. (Usa) -:-
18:00McNally C. (Usa) - Pieri J. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Rome (Italy), clay

13:00Swiatek I. (Pol) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

14:30InterruptedGranollers M./Zeballos H. - Ram R./Salisbury J. 0:0
16:00Peers J./Venus M. - Mektic N./Pavic M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Rome (Italy), clay

14:30Begu I./Errani S. - Mladenovic K./Vondrousova M. -:-
19:00Fichman S./Olmos G. - Gauff C./Kudermetova V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Heilbronn (Germany), clay

15:00Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Zagreb (Croatia), clay

12:00Varillas J. P. (Per) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Heilbronn (Germany), clay

13:00Goransson A./Verbeek S. - Lammons N./Withrow J. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Zagreb (Croatia), clay

13:30Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - King E./Reese H. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 19 (Turkey), clay

11:30Forti F. (Ita) - Hardt N. (Dom) -:-
11:30Luz O. (Bra) - Erler A. (Aut) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jerusalem (Israel), hard

11:30Lazarov A. (Bul) - Khan Z. (Usa) -:-
11:30Leshem E. (Isr) - Oliel Y. (Isr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 17 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Dougaz A. (Tun) - Frinzi M. (Ita) -:-
12:30Kumar O. (Usa) - Chung Y. (Kor) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

14:00Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Fatic N. (Bih) -:-
15:30Setkic A. (Bih) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

13:00InterruptedWessels L. (Ger) - Fanselow S. (Ger) 0:1
15:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Stodder T. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Valldoreix (Spain), clay

13:00Cacao T. (Por) - Cuevas M. (Uru) -:-
13:00Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Prague (Czech Republic), clay

17:00Lehecka J. (Cze) - Guinard M. (Fra) -:-
18:00Bonadio R. (Ita) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
13:30Draper J. (Gbr) - Svrcina D. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Bonita Springs, FL (USA), clay

Set 2Sanders S. (Aus) - Fetecau I. (Rou) 1:0 (6:4,6:5)
00:45Brengle M. (Usa) - Volynets K. (Usa) -:-
01:00Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Chang H. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 19 (Turkey), clay

11:30Ce G. (Bra) - Zantedeschi A. (Ita) -:-
11:30Leykina P. (Rus) - Dinu C. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Jerusalem (Israel), hard

11:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Yashina E. (Rus) -:-
11:30Kimchi S. (Isr) - Ryser V. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 17 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Helmi O. (Den) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-
12:30Kubareva A. (Blr) - Imanishi M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Salinas 2 (Ecuador), hard

03:30Bandecchi S. (Sui) - Hontama M. (Jpn) 2:0
03:30Pigossi L. (Bra) - Stefanini L. (Ita) 0:2
19:00Bandecchi S. (Sui) - Perrin C. (Sui) -:-
19:00Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Stefanini L. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda (Spain), clay

12:00Danilovic O. (Srb) - Khromacheva I. (Rus) -:-
12:00Rus A. (Ned) - Mrdeza T. (Cro) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Saint-Gaudens (France), clay

14:30Burel C. (Fra) - Bondar A. (Hun) -:-
16:00Golubic V. (Sui) - Dulgheru A. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 19 (Turkey), clay

14:00Monzon I./Tenti F. - Luz O./Roveri Sidney G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 17 (Tunisia), hard

18:00Dougaz A./Iradukunda G. - Beale J./Fancutt T. J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Prijedor (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

18:30Pucinelli de Almeida M./Reis Da Silva J. - Medjedovic H./Tepavac M. -:-
19:00Micov S./Rogic Hadzalic A. - Fatic N./Tadic V. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

13:30Added D./Johnson L. - Galarza J. I./Paz J. P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Valldoreix (Spain), clay

15:00Cabral F./Falcao G. - Damm M./Rybakov A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Prague (Czech Republic), clay

13:30Agamenone F./Matuszewski P. - Kopriva V./Lehecka J. -:-
16:45Pavlasek A./Stanek R. - Durasovic V./Eriksson M. -:-
17:00Kwiatkowski T. S./Ritschard A. - Paulson A./Rikl P. -:-
18:30Guinard M./Miedler L. - Cornea V. V./Ignatik U. -:-
13:30Agamenone F./Matuszewski P. - Siniakov D./Svrcina D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Bonita Springs, FL (USA), clay

03:00Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. - Hozumi E./Kato M. -:-
20:00Bektas E./Moore T. - Routliffe E./Sutjiadi A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 19 (Turkey), clay

14:00Ce G./Dinu C. - Hering K./Siedliska N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 17 (Tunisia), hard

18:00Proctor L./Ulyashchenko A. - Raggi A./Sema E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Salinas 2 (Ecuador), hard

23:00Mcadoo R./Perrin C. - Sewing S./Timofeeva M. RETIRED 0:0
22:00Mcadoo R./Perrin C. - Rodriguez V./Sanchez A. S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda (Spain), clay

23:10Ivakhnenko V./Prisacariu A. - Bassols M./Custic M. 2:1
12:00Barthel M./Minella M. - Ivakhnenko V./Prisacariu A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Saint-Gaudens (France), clay

13:00Silva E./Zimmermann K. - Cascino E./Ponchet J. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.