REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00Otte O. (Ger) - Sonego L. (Ita) -:-
05:30Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
05:30Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-
05:30Kwon S. (Kor) - Shapovalov D. (Can) -:-
05:30Opelka R. (Usa) - Koepfer D. (Ger) -:-
06:00Korda S. (Usa) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
07:00Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
07:00Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Nadal R. (Esp) -:-
07:30Kozlov S. (Usa) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
08:00Khachanov K. (Rus) - Bonzi B. (Fra) -:-
09:00Martinez P. (Esp) - Garin C. (Chi) -:-
09:00McDonald M. (Usa) - Karatsev A. (Rus) -:-
09:30Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
10:00Albot R. (Mda) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-
13:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Zverev A. (Ger) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00Azarenka V. (Blr) - Teichmann J. B. (Sui) -:-
04:00Martincova T. (Cze) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-
04:00Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Tan H. (Fra) - Svitolina E. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Trevisan M. (Ita) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) -:-
05:30Barty A. (Aus) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) -:-
05:30Pera B. (Usa) - Pegula J. (Usa) -:-
06:00Keys M. (Usa) - Cristian J. A. (Rou) -:-
06:00Riske A. (Usa) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
07:30Bencic B. (Sui) - Anisimova A. (Usa) -:-
07:30Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) -:-
07:30Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Zanevska M. (Bel) -:-
07:30Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Wang Q. (Chn) -:-
09:00Kudermetova V. (Rus) - Ruse G. (Rou) -:-
12:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Osaka N. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Zheng Q. (Chn) - Sakkari M. (Gre) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00Matos R./Meligeni Alves F. - Bolelli S./Fognini F. -:-
04:00Krawietz K./Mies A. - Gonzalez S./Molteni A. -:-
04:00Murray J./Soares B. - Duckworth J./Polmans M. -:-
04:00CancelledGranollers M./Zeballos H. - Fucsovics M./Paul T. -:-
04:00Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Nishioka Y./Vesely J. -:-
06:00Djere L./Travaglia S. - Carballes Baena R./Gaston H. -:-
06:00Haase R./Van De Zandschulp B. - Arevalo M./Rojer J. -:-
07:00Kubler J./O'Connell C. - Davidovich Fokina A./Munar J. -:-
07:00Bopanna R./Roger-Vasselin E. - Huey T./Rungkat C. -:-
07:00Reid M./Thompson J. - Hijikata R./Schoolkate T. -:-
07:30Arneodo R./Paire B. - Koolhof W./Skupski N. -:-
08:00Monroe N./Tiafoe F. - Puetz T./Venus M. -:-
08:30Basilashvili N./Kecmanovic M. - Ram R./Salisbury J. -:-
08:30Bolt A./McCabe J. - Kokkinakis T./Kyrgios N. -:-
08:30Harris L./Popyrin Al. - Cabal J./Farah R. -:-
09:30Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. - Coria F./Ramos A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:00CancelledDanilina A./Haddad Maia B. - Badosa G. P./Rybakina E. -:-
04:00Guarachi A./Melichar-Martinez N. - Plipuech P./Sutjiadi A. -:-
04:00Friedsam A-L./Olaru R. - Cornet A./Parry D. -:-
04:00Kenin S./Putintseva Y. - Xu Y./Yang Z. -:-
04:00Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. - Aoyama S./Shibahara E. -:-
04:00Begu I./Stojanovic N. - Peterson R./Potapova A. -:-
05:30Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Piter K./Sherif M. -:-
05:30Minnen G./Perez E. - Fourlis J./Inglis M. -:-
05:30Mendez S./Preston T. - Garcia C./Mladenovic K. -:-
05:30Martic P./Rogers S. - Christian K./Marozava L. -:-
05:30Fernandez L. A./Routliffe E. - Cabrera L./Hon P. -:-
07:30Kato M./Santamaria S. - Stosur S./Zhang S. -:-
08:00Collins D. R./Krawczyk D. - Kasatkina D./Samsonova L. -:-
08:30Kichenok N./Mirza S. - Juvan K./Zidansek T. -:-
09:00Bara Irina M./Gorgodze E. - Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. -:-
09:00Danilina A./Haddad Maia B. - Bondar A./Kalashnikova O. -:-
09:00Dolehide C./Sanders S. - Sharma A./Tomljanovic A. -:-
09:30Paolini J./Watson H. - Bozovic A./Tjandramulia O. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Concepcion (Chile), clay

Set 2Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Olivo R. (Arg) 1:0 (6:1,1:1)
Set 2Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) - Folliot Q. (Fra) 0:1 (1:6,0:1)
19:00Lama G. (Chi) - Villanueva G. (Arg) -:-
20:30Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Moreno De Alboran N. (Usa) -:-
20:30Mena F. (Arg) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-
22:00Rubin N. (Usa) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 3 (Italy), hard (indoor)

Set 3Hoang A. (Fra) - Moroni M. (Ita) 1:1 (7:6,0:6,2:5)
13:00Guinard M. (Fra) - Tiurnev E. (Rus) -:-
13:00Gunneswaran P. (Ind) - Halys Q. (Fra) -:-
14:30Draper J. (Gbr) - Gojo B. (Cro) -:-
14:30Kotov P. (Rus) - Masur D. (Ger) -:-
16:30Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Pellegrino A. (Ita) -:-
21:30Pospisil V. (Can) - Napolitano S. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Concepcion (Chile), clay

Set 1Cerundolo F./Ugo Carabelli C. - Becerra Otarola I. A./Iraira N. 0:0 (0:0)
19:00Dellien H./Gomez-Herrera C. - Dutra Da Silva D./Sakamoto P. -:-
22:00Arias B./Leite W. - Descotte M. F./Villanueva G. -:-
23:30Galan Riveros D. E./Mena F. - Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli 3 (Italy), hard (indoor)

23:00Caniato C. A./Capacci C. - Forejtek J./Sels J. 0:2
Set 1Cornea V. V./Fallert F. - Ayeni A./Furness E. 0:0 (4:4)
16:30Erler A./Miedler L. - Karlovskiy E./Tiurnev E. -:-
18:00Istomin D./Kotov P. - Eysseric J./Zelenay I. -:-
18:00Kadhe A./Manafov V. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. -:-
19:30Agamenone F./Pellegrino A. - Balaji N. S./Drzewiecki K. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

10:00Tomas A. (Aut) - Fonio G. (Ita) -:-
10:30Bertuccioli F. (Ita) - Madaras N. (Swe) -:-
10:30Heller P. (Ger) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Agabigun S. (Tur) -:-
11:00Ilhan M. (Tur) - Apostol B. I. (Rou) -:-
11:00Ilkel B. (Tur) - Morolli A. (Ita) -:-
11:00Kirci K. (Tur) - Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) -:-
12:30Gautier A. (Fra) - Jecan M. A. (Rou) -:-
12:30Nam Ji S. (Kor) - Lomakin G. (Kaz) -:-
13:00Cretu C. (Rou) - Canas G. J. P. (Esp) -:-
13:00Hong S. C. (Kor) - Woerner P. (Ger) -:-
13:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Stuurman R. (Ned) -:-
13:00Pozzani N. (Ita) - Manda C. (Rou) -:-
13:00Winter Lopez B. (Esp) - Palosi S. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

22:00Kuhar M. (Usa) - Bangoura S. (Usa) -:-
23:30Roberts J. (Bhs) - Strode I. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

11:00Fayziev S. (Uzb) - Novikov E. (Rus) -:-
11:00Liaonenka A. (Blr) - Bobrov B. (Rus) -:-
11:00Sharipov M. (Rus) - Fomin S. (Uzb) -:-
11:00Uvarov A. (Rus) - Gulin S. (Rus) -:-
11:00Volonski N. (Aus) - Bolotov S. (Rus) -:-
12:30Arutiunian E. (Blr) - Pogosian S. (Rus) -:-
12:30Nedelko I. (Rus) - Kiyamov T. (Rus) -:-
12:30Noskin E. (Rus) - Zhukov M. (Rus) -:-
12:30Sheyngezikht L. (Bul) - Ratniuk M. (Rus) -:-
12:30Simakin I. (Rus) - Philippov E. (Rus) -:-
14:00Danilov S. (Rus) - Borisiouk M. (Blr) -:-
15:30Verbin P. (Rus) - Fufygin M. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 2 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Battaglino S. (Ita) - Lapalu V. (Fra) -:-
13:00Frunza N. (Rou) - Bejia Y. (Tun) -:-
13:00Habib A. (Gbr) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) -:-
13:00Naw H. (Syr) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-
14:30Deviatiarov M. (Ukr) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
14:30Ingarao A. (Ita) - Collignon R. (Bel) -:-
14:30Piraino G. (Ita) - Vacherot V. (Mon) -:-
14:30Topo M. (Srb) - Lock B. (Zim) -:-
15:45Kielan S. (Pol) - Scaglia M. (Fra) -:-
15:45Marino P. (Ita) - Musialek A. (Fra) -:-
15:45Wang X. (Chn) - Oradini G. (Ita) -:-
15:45Weis A. (Ita) - Giacalone O. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

12:00Dougaz A. (Tun) - Saitoh K. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Recek D. (Cze) - Vasiliauskas M. (Ltu) -:-
13:30Droguet T. (Fra) - Mansouri S. (Tun) -:-
13:30Frantzen C. (Ger) - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-
13:30Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Butulija B. (Srb) -:-
13:30Tsarapkin E. (Rus) - Yamasaki J. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Maute J. (Ger) - Bourgois C. (Fra) -:-
15:00Neumayer L. (Aut) - Added D. (Fra) -:-
15:00Royer V. (Fra) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) -:-
15:00Sandkaulen T. (Ger) - Hemery C. (Fra) -:-
15:00Tabur C. (Fra) - Vylegzhanin N. (Rus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vilnius (Lithuania), hard (indoor)

12:00Liutarevich I. (Blr) - Gengel M. (Cze) -:-
12:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Decamps G. (Bra) -:-
12:00Nejedly P. (Cze) - Yevseyev D. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Poljak D. (Cze) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) -:-
13:30Rincon D. (Esp) - Gerch L. (Ger) -:-
13:30Squire H. (Ger) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) -:-
15:00Cukierman D. (Isr) - Friberg K. (Swe) -:-
15:00Virtanen O. (Fin) - Bulitski A. (Blr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

10:00Pospelova A. (Rus) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) -:-
10:00Zvonaru I. (Rou) - Veldman K. (Ned) -:-
10:30Meri E. (Svk) - Amariei I. D. (Rou) -:-
10:30Potocnik N. (Slo) - Chlpac A. (Arg) -:-
10:30Salvi L. (Ita) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-
10:30Spasova B. (Bul) - Black H. T. (Usa) -:-
10:30Tsoneva M. (Bul) - Zawadzka J. (Pol) -:-
10:30Visscher S. J. (Ned) - Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) -:-
11:00Gagoshidze T. (Geo) - Tanasie L. (Rou) -:-
11:00Mihaylova G. (Bul) - Senli M. (Tur) -:-
13:00Atay S. (Tur) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
13:00Demidova D. (Rus) - Turkmen D. (Tur) -:-
13:00Rennert J. V. (Ger) - Yoruk I. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

22:00Barrera A. I. (Usa) - Bornay J. (Fra) -:-
22:00Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) - Reed L. (Usa) -:-
22:00Younes K. (Isr) - Behulova B. (Svk) -:-
23:30Corley P. C. (Usa) - Ogata H. (Jpn) -:-
23:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Arellano S. (Chi) -:-
23:30Vyrlan E. (Usa) - Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

11:00Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Varaksina A. (Rus) -:-
12:30Kovaleva A. (Rus) - Khvatova A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Bairasheuskaya A. (Blr) - Trynkina A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Barkova T. (Rus) - Gabueva A. (Rus) -:-
14:00Kummel A. (Rus) - Morozova E. (Rus) -:-
14:00Vinahradava H. (Blr) - Matasova V. (Rus) -:-
14:00Yersh K. (Blr) - Agureeva K. (Rus) -:-
15:30Iatcenko P. (Rus) - Zhuravleva A. (Rus) -:-
15:30Krupenina M. (Rus) - Shauha D. (Blr) -:-
15:30Kudashova D. (Rus) - Mamedova E. (Rus) -:-
15:30Tuayeva A. (Rus) - Apalikhina A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

16:00Burrage J. (Gbr) - Robbe A. (Fra) -:-
16:00Carle M. L. (Arg) - Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) -:-
16:00Pedretti G. T. (Bra) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) -:-
19:00Eduarda L. M. (Bra) - Papadakis L. (Ger) -:-
19:00Falkner Z. (Slo) - Ortenzi J. (Arg) -:-
19:00Lampl C. (Usa) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
21:30Gatica B. (Chi) - Hoedt M. (Ned) -:-
21:30Klimovicz J. (Bra) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) -:-
21:30Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) - Alves C. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

13:00Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Babos T. (Hun) -:-
13:00Koval V. (Rus) - Wirges A. (Ger) -:-
13:00Schoofs B. (Ned) - Rame A. (Fra) -:-
13:00Yashina E. (Rus) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
14:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) -:-
14:30Detiuc A. (Cze) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) -:-
14:30Diatchenko V. (Rus) - Bartunkova N. (Cze) -:-
14:30Minella M. (Lux) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) -:-
16:00Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) -:-
16:00Naito Y. (Jpn) - Pieri T. (Ita) -:-
16:00Rossi F. (Ita) - Paradisi A. (Ita) -:-
16:00You X. (Chn) - Ostlund F. (Swe) -:-
17:30Alogo Piqueras G. (Esp) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

12:00Hosogi S. (Jpn) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
12:00Kubareva A. (Blr) - Chwalinska M. (Pol) -:-
12:00Makarova E. (Rus) - Chong E. W. (Hkg) -:-
12:00Samir S. (Egy) - Siskova A. (Cze) -:-
13:30Chehoudi D. (Tun) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) -:-
13:30Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Shinikova I. (Bul) -:-
15:00Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

16:00Altuna T./Massara A. - Madaras N./Ovcharenko O. -:-
16:00Levyatov L./Patael B. - Donmezer E./Saritas G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

23:30Martinez Mora Esdras W./Ortega J. V. - Kissell C./Sheehy J. -:-
23:30Meagher W./Ryan Ziegann S. - Alimli M./Sadaoui M. -:-
01:00Bittoun C./Kopp S. - Frances T. E./Moheno Y. E. -:-
01:00Markes C./Moceanu N. - Chahoud K./Ruzgas M. -:-
01:00Marrero Curbelo I./Trapeznikov Z. - Clark E./Zhu E. -:-
01:00Bergevi F./Veldheer M. - Brown P./Seelig K. -:-
02:30Nemani P. S./Sysoev N. - Ansari A./Kuhar M. -:-
02:30Buitrago N./Urrea A. - Bangoura S./Holt B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

15:30Bolotov S./Fayziev S. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. -:-
17:00Liaonenka A./Sabanin Y. - Minin M./Sheyngezikht L. -:-
17:00Uvarov A./Vasilenko A. - Philippov E./Starostin M. -:-
17:00Arutiunian E./Zgirovsky A. - Fomin S./Glinka D. -:-
17:00Simakin I./Zhukov M. - Bobrov B./Haliak M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Saitoh K./Yamanaka T. - Passaro F./Sanchez Jover C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vilnius (Lithuania), hard (indoor)

15:00Ahti V./Antinheimo O. - Liutarevich I./Yevseyev D. -:-
17:00Gengel M./Poljak D. - Fajta P./Marozsan F. -:-
17:00Den Ouden G./Squire H. - Kirkin E./Vrbensky M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 2 (Turkey), clay

16:00Stamatova J./Visscher S. J. - Keller N./Wildgruber A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

01:00Cabane M. E./Popovic M. - Fernandez B./Sysoeva A. -:-
01:00Radenkovic M./Younes K. - Moneva Y./Torres Murcia M. C. -:-
02:30Arangio G./Barrera A. I. - Liebkind N./Urbina N. -:-
02:30Arakawa N./Inoue H. - Corley P. C./Reed L. -:-
02:30Aikawa M./Ogata H. - Belgraver J./Bornay J. -:-
02:30Cirotte A./Santos A.F. - Behulova B./Kuzmova K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kazan (Russia), hard (indoor)

17:00Kovaleva A./Nikitina I. - Korneeva A./Pavlova P. -:-
18:00Barkova T./Sholokhova M. - Ukolova A./Yersh K. -:-
18:00Morozova E./Trynkina A. - Agureeva K./Shakirova D. -:-
18:00Vinahradava H./Zelinskaya D. - Mikhaylova M./Vaynberg S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

20:30Lovric P./Ortenzi J. - Lee P.-C./Papadakis L. -:-
21:15Robbe A./Vedder E. - Aney J./Gamarra Martins I. -:-
21:30Alves C./Carle M. L. - Klimovicz J./Munhoz . J. -:-
21:30Burrage J./Sanchez A. S. - Gleason Q./Mandlik E. -:-
21:30Gamiz A./Sewing S. - Hoedt M./Pedretti G. T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

17:30Kimchi S./Koval V. - Contreras Gomez F./Yashina E. -:-
17:30Fuster H. I./Kruus K. - Lemoine Q./Schoofs B. -:-
17:30Haverlag I./Mikulskyte J. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Lahey A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir 3 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Shinikova I./Siskova A. - Dascalu N-C./Lamens S. -:-
16:30Bartone K./Makarova E. - Arakawa H./Ma Y. -:-
16:30Kubareva A./Prisacariu A. - Mansouri Y./Tikhonova A. -:-
16:30Chwalinska M./Sebov K. - Milovanovic E./Parazinskaite A. -:-
16:30Anshba A./Timofeeva M. - Bulgaru M./Ghioroaie I. G. -:-
16:30Chong E. W./Wong H. Y. C. - Miyazaki L./Webley-Smith E. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia) - Qualification, hard

03:00Brady P. (Gbr) - Murali R. (Usa) -:-
03:00Ciavarella N. (Ita) - Despoja A. (Aus) -:-
03:00Ferri L. (Ita) - Kresina A. (Cze) -:-
03:00Miller K. (Usa) - Caspanello M. (Aus) -:-
03:00Phijidvijan L. (Aus) - Verbeek D. (Ned) -:-
03:00Sousou C. (Aus) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Winter H. (Aus) - Loutit J. (Nzl) -:-
03:00Zhang J. (Aus) - Duong Q. (Usa) -:-
04:30Barki N. A. (Ina) - Mitsakos T. (Gre) -:-
04:30Bowden L. (Gbr) - Hahn J. (Aus) -:-
04:30Dong J. (Aus) - Basel V. (Arg) -:-
04:30Gandolfi G. (Ita) - Leong J. (Aus) -:-
04:30Michelsen A. (Usa) - De Vivo N. (Aus) -:-
04:30Mruzek S. (Cze) - Lamchinniah H. (Aus) -:-
04:30Quirijns K. (Sui) - Harazaki A. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Schoeman M. (Aus) - Graziani M. (Sui) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia) - Qualification, hard

06:00Crossman I. (Aus) - Kamenoff D. (Aus) -:-
06:00Korhonen C. (Aus) - Jones E. (Aus) -:-
06:00Larke Z. (Aus) - Charles L. (Aus) -:-
06:00Mushika M. (Jpn) - Morris Z. (Aus) -:-
06:00Nayar A. (Aus) - Schwarz M. (Aus) -:-
06:00Quinlan L. (Aus) - Cvijanovic J. (Aus) -:-
07:30Abouhamad L. (Aus) - Dong T. (Aus) -:-
07:30Aulia A. (Aus) - Webb S. (Aus) -:-
07:30Li Y. (Tpe) - Kim E. (Aus) -:-
07:30McLeod I. (Aus) - Rokusek S. (Aus) -:-
07:30Urgesi F. (Ita) - Schwarz C. (Aus) -:-
07:30Valente D. (Ita) - Dunbar E. (Aus) -:-
09:00Freeman P. (Aus) - Micic E. (Aus) -:-
09:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Leeson S. (Aus) -:-
09:00Rowinska M. (Pol) - Moonen E. (Aus) -:-
09:00Serna L. (Aus) - Tsoukalas M. (Aus) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.