Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 23.03.2024 » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague
23:15Panathinaikos - Barcelona 89:8123:30Bayern - Maccabi Tel Aviv 74:89
23:30Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahce 77:76
SPAIN: ACB
21:00Basquet Girona - Manresa 83:8421:00Granada - Unicaja 62:90
23:45MoraBanc Andorra - Basket Zaragoza 85:80
23:45Obradoiro CAB - Breogan 83:72
USA: NBA
03:00Detroit Pistons - Boston Celtics 102:12903:00Toronto Raptors - Oklahoma City Thunder 103:123
04:00Miami Heat - New Orleans Pelicans 88:111
04:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Cleveland Cavaliers 104:91
04:00San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies 97:99
06:00Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers 111:123
06:00Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 117:125
06:30Los Angeles Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers 101:94
21:00New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets 105:93
AFRICA: African Games 3x3 - Play Offs
23:20Ghana 3x3 U23 - Algeria 3x3 U23 11:16AFRICA: African Games 3x3 Women - Play Offs
23:00Mali 3x3 U23 W - Nigeria 3x3 U23 W 21:11ALBANIA: Superliga
21:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia 84:8622:00Beselidhja - Partizani Tirana 81:61
ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:00Argentino - Regatas 83:71ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
03:00Rocamora W - Obras Sanitarias W 72:7103:30Instituto W - Montmartre W 62:48
04:00Juventud Ameghino W - Riachuelo W 78:46
04:00Quimsa W - Union Florida W 48:60
05:00Ciclista Olimpico W - Berazategui W 66:69
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13:45Eastern Mavericks - Central Districts Lions 82:80ot13:45South Adelaide Panthers - Southern Tigers 81:77
13:45Sturt Sabres - Forestville Eagles 100:84
13:45Woodville Warriors - West Adelaide Bearcats 104:93
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
12:00Eastern Mavericks W - Central Districts Lions W 54:8312:00South Adelaide Panthers W - Southern Tigers W 65:84
12:00Sturt Sabres W - Forestville Eagles W 66:53
12:00Woodville Warriors W - West Adelaide Bearcats W 59:85
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
20:00Mistelbach - Kufstein 76:6821:00Worthersee Piraten - Wagram 77:75
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
21:00St. Polten W - UBSC-DBBC Graz W 91:5123:15UBI Graz W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 54:74
BAHRAIN: Premier League - Winners stage
22:30Al Ittihad - Al Najma 92:87otBELARUS: Premier League
15:00Impuls - Rubon 84:7716:00Borisfen - Gomel 111:59
16:30Minsk 2 - Grodno 76:88
BELARUS: Premier League Women
14:00BC Minsk youth W - Minsk W 64:7414:00Victoria Grodno W - Olimpia Grodno W 46:96
15:00Victoria Brest W - Horizont Minsk W 26:98
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
23:15Charleroi W - Namur W 76:72ot23:30Braine W - Waregem W 94:49
23:30Kortrijk W - Liege W 56:49
23:30Lummen W - Mechelen W 29:103
23:30Phantoms W - Brunehaut W 86:70
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
22:00Promo - Sloboda 73:7822:30Slavija - Orlovik 89:92
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
23:15Jumper W - Mladi Krajisnik W 85:7323:30Lavovi W - Leotar Trebinje W 87:60
BRAZIL: NBB
02:30Sao Jose - Brasilia 103:8502:30Unifacisa - Minas 98:96
03:00Mogi - Cerrado 70:65
03:00Sao Paulo - Uniao Corinthians 71:60
00:00Pinheiros - Corinthians Paulista 77:90
00:10Franca - Vasco 93:67
BRAZIL: LBF Women
04:00Sodie Mesquita W - Blumenau W 53:7423:00Sao Jose W - Catanduva W 74:55
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
20:00Yambol - Levski 79:80BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
20:00Cherno More - Rilski Sportist 60:107CANADA: Super League
03:00Windsor - London 117:107CHILE: LNB
03:00Catolica - Las Animas 81:7703:15Sportiva Italiana - Deportes Castro 95:81
03:30Puente Alto - Ancud 67:74
03:45Leones Quilpue - Espanol Osorno 81:56
CHINA: CBA
15:35Jilin - Sichuan 105:8615:35Qingdao - Shanxi Zhongyu 118:113
15:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Ningbo Rockets 95:71
CROATIA: Premijer liga
19:00Bosco - Dubrava 82:9923:00Skrljevo - Alkar 71:99
CROATIA: Prva Liga
18:00Jazine - Osijek 97:9320:00Omis - Gorica 75:82
21:00Kvarner - Stoja 107:74
23:00Podstrana - Kastela 72:84
CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women
19:00Pula Moviter W - FSV Rijeka W 86:5819:00Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Medvescak W 77:69ot
21:00Brod na Savi W - Tresnjevka 2009 W 62:95
23:00Novi Zagreb W - Sibenik W 67:79
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - All Stars
18:00East - West 88:97CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
23:00Polabi - Prostejov 90:60DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
21:00Copenhagen - Herlev Wolfpack 85:73DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women
17:00Aabyhoj W - Amager W 60:6617:00BMS Herlev W - Falcon W 68:57
EUROPE: ABA League
00:00Split - Cibona 76:8320:00Cedevita Olimpija - Mornar Bar 105:89
22:00Igokea - KK Krka Novo mesto 90:84
EUROPE: ABA League 2
00:00Sutjeska - Borac Banja Luka 75:8315:00Pelister - Subotica 81:88
18:00Helios Domzale - Podgorica 76:75
21:00TFT Skopje - GKK Sibenka 76:89
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
23:30Belfius Mons - Circus Brussels 78:7200:00Yoast Utd - Kortrijk 73:70
20:00Feyenoord - Leuven Bears 75:80
22:30Den Helder - Okapi Aalst 69:81
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
23:00BAL Weert - Liege 86:8423:00Donar Groningen - Spirou Charleroi 78:72
23:00Leiden - Limburg 75:61
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League
18:00Prometey - Parnu 101:7419:00Latvijas Universitate - Viimsi 84:71
21:00Rigas Zelli - BK Liepaja 81:79
EUROPE: WABA League Women - Play Offs
19:30Cinkarna Celje W - Orlovi W 77:6122:30Buducnost W - Sloga Pozega W 78:57
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
19:00Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Siauliai W 85:59FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
19:00Kobrat - KTP Kotka Basket 83:74FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
17:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W 110:5819:00PeKa W - Vimpelin Veto W 70:61
19:00Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W 71:82
19:00Tapiolan Honka W - Kouvottaret W 66:85
FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
16:00Pyrinto II W - Turun NMKY W 56:5816:00Tapiolan Honka II W - BC Nokia W 72:83ot
17:00Lappeenranta W - Puhuttaret W 61:55
19:00Lahti Basketball W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W 74:81
FRANCE: LNB
19:00Le Portel - Ada Blois 94:8921:30Boulogne-Levallois - Dijon 82:77
21:30Chalon/Saone - Nancy 70:74
21:30Nanterre - JL Bourg 105:98
21:30Paris - Limoges 101:77
00:00Cholet - Saint Quentin 73:69
FRANCE: Pro B
23:00Angers - Lille 74:7723:00ASA - Boulazac 86:61
23:00Chalons-Reims - Antibes 96:68
23:00Denain-Voltaire - Aix Maurienne 88:83ot
23:00Fos-sur-Mer - Poitiers 96:98ot
23:00La Rochelle - Orleans 76:64
23:00Nantes - Evreux 87:96
23:30St. Chamond - Pau-Orthez 70:62
23:30Vichy - Rouen 92:90
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
14:30Le Mans U21 - Roanne U21 81:7216:00Le Portel U21 - Ada Blois U21 63:95
17:00Paris U21 - Limoges U21 80:84
18:00Boulogne-Levallois U21 - Dijon U21 66:91
18:00Chalon/Saone U21 - Nancy U21 48:89
18:00Monaco U21 - Strasbourg U21 65:77
18:00Nanterre U21 - JL Bourg U21 75:58
18:30Cholet U21 - Saint Quentin U21 102:68
FRANCE: LFB Women
23:00Bourges W - Flammes Carolo W 89:6822:00Landes W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W 92:76
23:00Angers W - La Roche W 65:61
23:00Union Hainaut W - Lyon W 70:59
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
23:00Centre Federal BB W - Mondeville W 95:97ot23:00Champagne W - Montbrison W 58:63
23:00Feytiat W - Pays Voironnais W 98:63
23:00Graffenstaden W - Aulnoye AS W 48:81
23:00Nice W - Avenir Chartres W 89:68
23:00Tronche Meylan W - Toulouse W 81:70
GEORGIA: Superleague
13:00Kavkasia - Kutaisi 96:10015:30TSU - Mega Tbilisi 95:109
19:00Iverioni - Rashi 80:72
GERMANY: BBL
23:00Rostock - Bamberg 91:98ot21:30Oldenburg - Heidelberg 99:77
21:30Ulm - Wurzburg 87:79
23:00Crailsheim Merlins - Gottingen 80:76
GERMANY: Pro A
21:00Bremerhaven - Kirchheim 78:8721:30Nurnberger - Vechta 2 78:90
22:00Bayreuth - Trier 76:99
22:00Bochum - Dresden 81:98
22:00Giessen - Munster 98:94
22:30Paderborn - Jena 77:73
22:30PS Karlsruhe - Artland 76:73
GERMANY: Pro B
18:00Berlin Braves - Bernau 81:7321:00Breitenguessbach - Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 76:77
21:00Koln - Schwelm 94:74
21:00Lowen - Ehingen 102:98
21:00RSV Eintracht - Itzehoe 75:73
21:00Wolmirstedt - Rostock 2 116:83
22:00Coburg - Panthers Schwenningen 93:98
22:00Oberhaching - Ludwigsburg 2 104:93
22:00Wedel - Ibbenburen 80:63
22:30Iserlohn - Herford 93:89
GREECE: Basket League
19:15Aris - Lavrio 84:6022:15AEK Athens - Peristeri 97:101
GREECE: Elite League
18:00Amyntas - Iraklis 58:8418:00Eleftheroupoli - Koroivos 82:72
18:00Lefkadas - Harilaos Trikoupis 87:80
18:00Mykonos - Milon Aons 76:98
18:00NE Megaridas - Panerythraikos 74:70
18:00Panionios - Aias Evosmou 78:46
18:00Papagou - Ermis Schimatari 90:66
18:00Psychikou - Esperos 79:66
GREECE: A2 Women
19:00Ioannina W - Panorama W 53:6020:30Terpsithea Glyfadas W - Danaoi Argous W 50:41
HUNGARY: NB I. A
21:00DEAC - Budapesti Honved Se 73:7521:00KTE-Duna - Kaposvari 104:89
21:00OSE Lions - Atomeromu Paks 84:73
21:00Szolnoki Olaj - NKA Pecs 68:64
21:00Zalakeramia - Alba Fehervar 89:83
22:15Szombathely - Kormend 91:46
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women
21:00Cegledi W - TFSE-MTK W 65:7321:00Sopron W - UNI Gyor W 75:74
21:00Szekszard W - DVTK W 81:78
21:00Szigetszentmiklos W - Vasas Csata W 76:85
21:00Ujbuda BEAC W - PEAC-Pecs W 71:81
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:00Tindastoll - Keflavik 79:92INDONESIA: IBL
16:30Tangerang Hawks - Hangtuah 75:8517:00RANS PIK - Pelita Jaya 67:85
IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
20:00Ballincollig - Killester 70:8323:00Eanna - Tralee Warriors 82:81
23:00Maree - Sligo 104:84
ISRAEL: Super League
22:00Nes Ziona - Hapoel Holon 74:7622:45Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 87:88
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
23:00Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Rishon 85:78ITALY: Lega A
22:00Pistoia - Treviso 83:8423:30Trento - Sassari 87:76
ITALY: Serie A2
23:30Basket Torino - Trieste 103:9120:00Luiss Roma - Cividale 68:88
22:00Latina - Fortitudo Bologna 63:77
23:30Monferrato - Forli 75:77
23:30Treviglio - Pallacanestro Nardo 76:62
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
22:00Battipaglia W - Sassari W 72:8323:30Brixia W - Schio W 68:87
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A
19:00San Salvatore Selargius W - Broni W 36:6722:00Basket Roma W - Costa Masnaga W 42:65
23:30Carugate W - Mantova W 62:64
23:30Scrivia W - Libertas Moncalieri W 74:38
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B
21:30Vigarano W - Matelica W 72:7522:00Treviso W - Ancona W 59:40
23:00Ponzano W - Roseto W 61:37
23:30Libertas Udine W - Alpo VillaFranca W 85:74
23:30Rovigo W - Trieste W 48:54
JAPAN: B.League
09:05Hiroshima D. - Diamond Dolphins 79:7009:05Shinshu - Osaka 86:89
10:05Hokkaido - Ibaraki Robots 96:81
10:05NeoPhoenix - Sun Rockers Shibuya 94:78
10:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Kyoto 87:71
10:05Utsunomiya Brex - Sendai 104:83
10:05Yokohama - Nagasaki 76:90
10:35Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Shimane 76:82
11:05Alvark - Chiba 81:62
11:05Brave Thunders - Saga 74:65
12:35Toyama - Gunma 69:84
13:05Ryukyu - Akita 78:81
JAPAN: B2.League
10:00Aomori - Yamagata Wyverns 78:9610:00Fukushima - Kobe 73:81
10:00Iwate - Koshigaya Alphas 72:82
10:00Kumamoto - Altiri Chiba 83:109
12:00Nara - Ehime Orange Vikings 74:81
12:00Shizuoka - Shiga 94:82
12:40Niigata - Fukuoka 85:81
KOSOVO: Superliga
20:00Trepca - Bashkimi 92:7823:00Peja - Sigal Prishtina 88:98
LEBANON: Division 1
18:00Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Hoops 97:56LITHUANIA: LKL
19:20Pieno Zvaigzdes - Nevezis 74:76LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
18:00Vilkaviskis - Suduva-Mantinga 69:76LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
23:00Walferdange - Larochette 98:95ot23:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange 91:72
23:30Esch - T71 Dudelange 78:54
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
22:00Musel Pikes - Grengewald Hueschtert 88:74LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
20:30Bertrange W - Les Sangliers Wooltz W 92:6221:00Dudelange W - Contern W 73:61
21:30Amicale Steesel W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 64:83
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
05:45Angeles CDMX - Zonkeys de Tijuana 82:7406:15Astros - Rayos de Hermosillo 73:88
07:15Halcones de Obregon - Venados de Mazatlan 100:86
07:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Pioneros de Los Mochis 95:83
07:30Caballeros de Culiacan - Frayles de Guasave 87:91
MEXICO: LMBPF Women - Play Offs
06:00Mineras W - Cinnamon W 56:67NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
22:00Gostivar - Kozuv 104:7323:30Feniks 2010 - Rabotnicki 69:98
00:00Euro Nickel - Cair 2030 93:94ot
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
14:00MZT Skopje W - Struga W 77:4221:30Kumanovo-Grizli W - Basket Kam W 76:61
NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
19:00Baerum - Kongsberg Miners 79:93POLAND: Basket Liga
17:30Spojnia Stargard - Slask Wroclaw 93:6720:30Trefl Sopot - Gdynia 85:69
22:30Dziki Warszawa - Anwil Wloclawek 67:95
POLAND: 1. Liga
19:00Niedzwiadki Chemart Przemysl - WKK Wroclaw 77:5021:00HydroTruck Radom - Krosno 73:74
23:00Alstom Krakow - AWF Katowice 96:80
PORTUGAL: LPB
23:30Sporting CP - Oliveirense 73:8519:00CD Povoa - Vitoria 75:73
19:00Galomar - Esgueira 68:80
19:00Imortal - FC Porto 85:108
19:00Ovarense - Benfica 79:87
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
19:00Academica - Barreirense 59:6422:45Galitos Aveiro - Ginasio Olhanense 94:91
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
22:00Galitos Barreiro - Maia 83:71PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal Women
19:00Quinta Dos Lombos W - Benfica W 52:6621:30Uniao Sportiva W - Gdessa Barreiro W 55:60
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
20:00Petrolul Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti 82:6820:00Valcea - CSM Targu Jiu 96:100
21:00BC Timisoara - SCM Craiova 71:86
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
19:15Corona Brasov - CSM Oradea 75:8120:00CSM Constanta - Voluntari 74:93
20:00CSM Targu Mures - Rapid Bucuresti 76:79
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
10:30Novosibirsk W - Nika Siktivkar W 93:8413:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Neftyanik Omsk W 56:60
17:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nadezhda W 75:77
SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League
23:00Al-Fateh - Al Salam 83:5923:00Al-Hilal - Al Nasr 64:59
23:00Al Taawon - Dbae 101:82
23:00Ohod - Al Wehda 84:71
00:00Al Khaleej - Al Safa of Safwa 88:97
SERBIA: First League
22:00Joker - KK Metalac 105:7222:30Sloboda - Vrsac 82:84
22:30Sloga - Leskovac Zdravlje 81:79
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
17:00Mega MIS W - Duga W 108:3621:00Partizan W - ZKK Kraljevo W 99:78
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
21:00BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava 96:6721:00Levice - Iskra Svit 92:91
21:00MBK Handlova - BC Komarno 70:72
22:00Spisski Rytieri - BKM Lucenec 101:69
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
19:00CBK Kosice W - Samorin W 69:6620:00UMB Banska Bystrica W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 37:113
21:00Young Angels Kosice W - Ruzomberok W 67:98
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
16:00Rogaska - KK Triglav Kranj 79:4622:00Polzela - Tajfun Sentjur 100:86
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
21:00Jezica W - Ilirija W 60:5121:00Triglav W - ZKK Domzale W 77:50
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
10:00Suwon KT - KoGas 85:8113:00Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders 84:75
13:00Wonju DB - Anyang JungKwanJang 68:96
SPAIN: LEB Oro
23:15Melilla - Real Valladolid 80:8100:00Forca Lleida - Fuenlabrada 90:73
20:00Real Betis - Clavijo 94:85
22:00Ourense - Estudiantes 92:71
22:30Hestia Menorca - Estela 84:68
23:00San Pablo Burgos - Gipuzkoa 75:70
SPAIN: LEB Plata
20:30Basquet L'Horta Godella - Mataro 70:6320:45Prat Joventut - CB Tarragona 100:84
21:30Ponferrada - Juventud Alcala 74:67
21:30Zornotza ST - La Roda 70:66
22:00Huelva - Moron 71:80
22:30Benicarlo - Cartagena 77:71
22:30L'Hospitalet - Sant Antoni 60:77
23:00Zamora - Albacete 92:69
23:15Huesca - Ciudad de Huelva 64:82
SPAIN: Spanish Cup Women
23:30Zaragoza W - Ferrol W 75:4915:00Valencia W - Estudiantes W 77:50
18:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Zaragoza W 61:73
SWEDEN: Basketligan
23:04Jamtland - Boras 84:68SWEDEN: Superettan
15:00RIG Mark - Eskilstuna 70:8616:00AIK Basket - IK Eos 81:67
18:00Sloga Uppsala - KFUM Fryshuset 94:100
19:00KFUM Kalmar - Hogsbo 81:90
19:00Norrort - Helsingborg 67:88
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
19:00AIK Basket W - Alvik W 67:8519:00Hogsbo W - Ostersund W 87:95ot
19:00Marbo W - Sodertalje W 83:79ot
19:00Norrkoping W - Lulea W 88:75
19:00Sjuharads W - Uppsala W 66:75
19:00Visby W - Lund W 86:64
SWEDEN: Basketettan Women
16:30IK Eos Utveckling W - Brahe W 47:7917:00RIG Lulea W - Norrort W 104:34
18:00RIG Mark W - Sodertalje 2 W 67:59
18:30Lobas W - Kvarnby Lions W 81:78ot
21:30Lidingo W - Umea W 62:63
SWITZERLAND: SB League
23:00Geneva Lions - Sdent BBC Nyon 75:7720:30BBC Monthey - SAM Massagno 82:97
20:30Vevey Riviera - Lugano Tigers 97:71
21:00Neuchatel - Lausanne Basket 87:71
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women
20:00Helios VS W - Riva Basket W 87:90ot20:30Fribourg W - Pully W 88:69
20:30Nyon W - Alte Kanti Aarau W 90:52
21:00Baden W - BBC Troistorrents W 57:69
TAIWAN: SBL
13:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 73:8115:00Taiwan Beer - Changhua 80:84
TAIWAN: P. League+
10:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Formosa Dreamers 89:8513:00Kaohsiung Steelers - New Taipei Kings 102:109
TAIWAN: T1 League
10:00Taipei Taishin Mars - Kaohsiung Aquas 100:9412:30New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taiwan Beer Leopards 97:104
TAIWAN: WSBL Women
09:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W 72:7011:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W 77:49
TURKEY: Super Lig
16:30Merkezefendi - Turk Telekom 95:8119:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 89:86
21:30Besiktas - Pinar Karsiyaka 115:66
TURKEY: TBL
14:00Alagoz - Ankara Kolejliler 63:7515:45Konyaspor - Gaziantep 84:104
17:30Cayirova - Harem Spor 78:77
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
15:00CO Basket - Uskudar 51:3716:30Ayos Spor - Akhisar Belediye 79:52
17:00Karamursel - High Touch 61:73
17:00Sakarya BB - Tesvikiye 82:77
18:30Corlu - Cozum Ankara 85:48
19:00Nazilli - Istanbul Efendileri 82:60
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
15:00Ormanspor W - CBK Mersin W 75:8016:00Besiktas W - Nesibe Aydin W 89:71
16:00Fenerbahce W - Botas W 89:56
18:30Izmit Bld. W - Galatasaray W 64:90
UKRAINE: Superleague Women
15:00Dynamo Kyiv W - BC Rivne W 67:7918:00Kyiv Basket W - Vinnytski Blyskavky W 72:48
18:00Odessa W - Frankivsk Halichina W 59:68
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
23:45Leicester Riders - Caledonia Gladiators 90:11523:45Newcastle Eagles - Surrey Scorchers 125:84
21:00Cheshire Phoenix - Bristol Flyers 96:73
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
19:00Oaklands Wolves W - Durham Palatinates W 84:7119:15Cardiff Met Archers W - Nottingham Wildcats W 58:76
20:00Essex Rebels W - Caledonia Gladiators W 56:66
23:30Newcastle Eagles W - Sheffield Hatters W 74:76
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
04:00Larre Borges - Bigua 109:111ot04:00Urupan - Trouville 87:95
04:15Goes - Malvin 87:92
USA: NBA G League
03:00Capital City Go-Go - Windy City Bulls 129:10703:00Greensboro Swarm - Oklahoma City Blue 113:110
06:00G League Ignite - Salt Lake City Stars 108:120
22:00Raptors 905 - Wisconsin Herd 85:105
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
23:10Clemson - New Mexico 77:5600:15Auburn - Yale 76:78
00:30Florida - Colorado 100:102
02:50Nebraska - Texas A&M 83:98
03:10Duke - Vermont 64:47
03:25Purdue - Grambling St. 78:50
03:35Alabama - Charleston 109:96
05:20Houston - Longwood 86:46
05:40Wisconsin - James Madison 61:72
05:55Utah State - TCU 88:72
06:05St. Marys (CA) - Grand Canyon 66:75
20:45Arizona - Dayton 78:68
23:15Kansas - Gonzaga 68:89
USA: NIT
19:30Seton Hall - North Texas 72:5822:00Cincinnati - Bradley 74:57
USA: CIT
00:00Norfolk State - Alabama A&M 81:66USA: CBI
21:00Arkansas State - Bethune-Cookman 86:8523:30UC San Diego - Chicago State 75:77
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.