Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 03.04.2024 » All Games
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
20:30Murcia - Ludwigsburg -:-21:00Bonn - Peristeri -:-
22:00Tenerife - Tofas -:-
23:00Unicaja - Promitheas -:-
USA: NBA
03:00Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Lakers -:-03:00Washington Wizards - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
03:30Miami Heat - New York Knicks -:-
03:30Philadelphia 76ers - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
04:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Houston Rockets -:-
05:00Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs -:-
05:00Utah Jazz - Cleveland Cavaliers -:-
06:00Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks -:-
06:00Sacramento Kings - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
20:00Apolonia Fier - Elbasani -:-20:00Fieri - Kamza Basket -:-
20:00Skenderbeu - Beselidhja -:-
20:00Tirana - PBC Flamurtari -:-
20:00Vllaznia - Partizani Tirana -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:30Independiente de Oliva - Olimpico -:-05:00San Martin - La Union -:-
ASIA: WASL - Gulf League - Play Offs
23:00Al Muharraq - Al Manama -:-ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
23:00Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut - Al-Riyadi -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
13:00Ballarat - Bendigo Braves -:-13:00Ringwood - Kilsyth -:-
13:00Sandringham Sabres - Knox -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
11:00Ballarat W - Bendigo W -:-11:00Ringwood W - Kilsyth W -:-
11:00Sandringham W - Knox W -:-
BELARUS: Premier League
17:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Rubon II -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
04:30Can Oruro - Basquetbol La Paz -:-BRAZIL: NBB
02:00Paulistano - Cerrado -:-03:00Cearense - Flamengo -:-
03:00Sao Paulo - Brasilia -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:30Ituano W - Corinthians W -:-CROATIA: Premijer liga
20:00Bosco - Alkar -:-20:00Skrljevo - GKK Sibenka -:-
22:30Dubrava - Zabok -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
20:00Srsni Pisek - Olomoucko -:-EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Play Offs
21:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Varese -:-21:00Chemnitz - Bilbao -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
23:00Yoast Utd - Belfius Mons -:-21:45Feyenoord - Circus Brussels -:-
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
20:00BK Ogre - Prometey -:-20:00Tartu Ulikool - Ventspils -:-
EUROPE: EuroCup Women - Play Offs
21:30Besiktas W - BA London Lions W -:-GERMANY: Pro A
21:00Bayreuth - Dresden -:-21:00Giessen - Kirchheim -:-
21:30Bremerhaven - Bochum -:-
21:30Koblenz - Phoenix Hagen -:-
21:30Nurnberger - Jena -:-
21:30Paderborn - Frankfurt -:-
21:30PS Karlsruhe - Trier -:-
22:00Munster - Dusseldorf -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
16:00Eleftheria W - PAOK W -:-16:00Giannina W - Athinaikos W -:-
16:00Iraklis W - Panathinaikos W -:-
16:00Lefkadas W - GAS Evnikos W -:-
16:00Proteas Voulas W - Esperides Kalliotheas W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Losers stage
23:15Fjolnir W - Snaefell W -:-23:15Thor AK Akureyri W - Valur W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Winners stage
23:15Keflavik W - Njardvik W -:-23:15Stjarnan W - Grindavik W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
16:00Aktobe - Astana 2 -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
20:00Bashkimi - Peja -:-20:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Trepca -:-
20:00Sigal Prishtina - Vellaznimi -:-
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
06:15Astros - Venados de Mazatlan -:-06:15Frayles de Guasave - Halcones de Obregon -:-
07:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Pioneros de Los Mochis -:-
07:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Angeles CDMX -:-
07:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
10:30Southland Sharks - Manawatu Jets -:-NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
21:00Gimle - Fyllingen -:-PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
12:30Meralco Bolts - Terrafirma Dyip -:-15:30Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Converge FiberXers -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
19:15Minsk - Saratov -:-20:30Nizhny Novgorod - Uralmash Ekaterinburg -:-
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
17:00Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk -:-20:00Khimki M. - Dome-Springs Izhevsk -:-
SERBIA: First League
20:00Cacak 94 - Vrsac -:-20:00Joker - Zlatibor -:-
20:00Leskovac Zdravlje - Vojvodina Novi Sad -:-
20:00OKK Beograd - Subotica -:-
20:00OKK Novi Pazar - Tamis -:-
20:00Radnicki - KK Metalac -:-
20:00Sloboda - Dynamic -:-
20:00Sloga - Mladost Zemun -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
20:00BK Nitra - MBK Handlova 36:37SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
20:00Piestanske Cajky W - Samorin W -:-20:00Slavia Banska Bystrica W - Ruzomberok W -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
20:00Sencur - LTH Castings -:-20:00Tajfun Sentjur - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
21:04BC Lulea - Nassjo -:-21:04Boras - Sodertalje -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
21:00AIK Basket - Eskilstuna -:-21:00Helsingborg - IK Eos -:-
21:00Huddinge - Djurgarden -:-
21:30Wetterbygden Stars - KFUM Kalmar -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
21:00Norrkoping W - Hogsbo W -:-21:00Uppsala W - Ostersund W -:-
USA: NIT
03:00Indiana State - Utah Utes -:-05:30Seton Hall - Georgia -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.