REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Challenger Series (Germany)

23:20Schmid E. (Sui) - Rakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Huzjak J. (Cro) - Berglund S. (Swe) 0:3
11:10Chambers D. (Aus) WO - Ahmadian A. (Irn) -:-
11:40Qiu L. (Ger) - Schmid E. (Sui) 3:2
12:20Berglund S. (Swe) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 3:0
13:00Huzjak J. (Cro) - Ahmadian A. (Irn) 3:1
13:40Rakov V. (Ukr) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 2:3
14:25Chambers D. (Aus) - Berglund S. (Swe) 0:3
15:00Qiu L. (Ger) - Rakov V. (Ukr) 3:1
15:40Huzjak J. (Cro) - Schmid E. (Sui) 0:3
16:35Berglund S. (Swe) - Schmid E. (Sui) 3:0
17:15Bluhm F. (Ger) - Qiu L. (Ger) 0:3
18:00Schmid E. (Sui) - Bluhm F. (Ger) 3:2
18:40Berglund S. (Swe) - Qiu L. (Ger) 3:0

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (Russia)

23:00Bardyshev G. (Rus) - Chernov V. (Rus) 2:3
23:15Kobytov R. (Rus) - Afanasev I. (Rus) 1:3
23:15Soldatov I. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:2
23:45Afanasev I. (Rus) - Glazun E. (Rus) 2:3
23:45Kuzmin S. (Rus) - Mishakin V. (Rus) 3:2
23:55Soldatov I. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:2
00:10Bardyshev G. (Rus) - Chernov V. (Rus) 3:1
00:20Girevenkov A. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 1:3
00:30Safonov V. (Rus) - Nikulin S. (Rus) 0:3
00:45Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:2
00:45Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 3:1
00:50Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 2:3
01:05Pravednov A. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:0
01:15Aslanyan A. (Rus) - Kalashnikov E. (Rus) 1:3
01:20Shirshov V. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 0:3
01:40Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Masokin E. (Rus) 0:3
01:45Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Sadovskiy N. (Rus) 1:3
01:50Ilin A. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) 3:2
02:00Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 1:3
02:15Merkushin Y. (Rus) - Aslanyan A. (Rus) 1:3
02:30Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) 0:3
02:30Masokin E. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 0:3
02:45Sadovskiy N. (Rus) - Kalashnikov E. (Rus) 2:3
02:45Vlasov A. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 2:3
03:00Ilyukhin E. (Rus) - Pravednov A. (Rus) 2:3
03:15Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Aslanyan A. (Rus) 3:0
03:20Ilin A. (Rus) - Shirshov V. (Rus) 3:2
03:40Ogay S. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 3:2
03:45Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 3:2
03:50Minkov M. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:0
04:15Aslanyan A. (Rus) - Sadovskiy N. (Rus) 1:3
04:20Pravednov A. (Rus) - Masokin E. (Rus) 3:2
04:20Shirshov V. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) 3:0
04:45Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Serebrennikov A. (Rus) 0:3
04:45Minkov M. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) 1:3
04:55Ogay S. (Rus) - Ilyukhin E. (Rus) 3:0
05:15Sadovskiy N. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 0:3
05:15Vlasov A. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:1
05:20Masokin E. (Rus) - Ignatiev D. (Rus) 1:3
05:45Serebrennikov A. (Rus) - Sadovskiy N. (Rus) 2:3
05:45Shirshov V. (Rus) - Vlasov A. (Rus) 3:2
05:50Ignatiev D. (Rus) - Masokin E. (Rus) 3:0
06:05Pravednov A. (Rus) - Ogay S. (Rus) 3:1
06:15Ilin A. (Rus) - Minkov M. (Rus) 3:1
06:20Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) 1:3
08:30Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Karpovkin G. (Rus) 2:3
08:45Tsvetkov E. (Rus) - Kharlakin O. (Rus) 3:2
08:50Minchenkov I. (Rus) - Chahur V. (Rus) 0:3
09:00Vorozheykin A. (Rus) - Ovechkin S. (Rus) 2:3
09:15Kolmin A. (Rus) - Selkin V. (Rus) 3:1
09:15Novikov I. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) 1:3
09:30Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Vorozheykin A. (Rus) 3:1
09:45Chahur V. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 3:2
09:45Kharlakin O. (Rus) - Kolmin A. (Rus) 3:1
10:00Ovechkin S. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 0:3
10:15Putilovsky V. (Rus) - Minchenkov I. (Rus) 3:1
10:15Selkin V. (Rus) - Tsvetkov E. (Rus) 3:0
10:30Vshivkov P. (Rus) - Vorozheykin A. (Rus) 3:1
10:45Tsvetkov E. (Rus) - Kolmin A. (Rus) 3:2
10:50Minchenkov I. (Rus) - Novikov I. (Rus) 2:3
11:00Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Ovechkin S. (Rus) 3:0
11:15Chahur V. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) 3:1
11:15Kharlakin O. (Rus) - Selkin V. (Rus) 3:2
11:30Ovechkin S. (Rus) - Vorozheykin A. (Rus) 2:3
11:45Novikov I. (Rus) - Minchenkov I. (Rus) 3:2
11:55Selkin V. (Rus) - Kolmin A. (Rus) 3:1
12:00Karpovkin G. (Rus) - Vshivkov P. (Rus) 0:3
12:15Chahur V. (Rus) - Putilovsky V. (Rus) 2:3
12:15Kharlakin O. (Rus) - Tsvetkov E. (Rus) 3:2
12:30Kozlov A. (Rus) - Kalashnikov E. (Rus) 0:3
12:45Manuylov O. (Rus) - Simonov K. (Rus) 1:3
12:45Mishakin V. (Rus) - Astreev R. (Rus) 3:0
13:00Ilichev M. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 3:1
13:15Andreev A. (Rus) - Zhigalov V. (Rus) 3:2
13:15Zirin A. (Rus) - Kazakov A. (Rus) 0:3
13:30Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Ilichev M. (Rus) 1:3
13:45Astreev R. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) 3:1
13:45Simonov K. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 3:2
14:00Kobytov R. (Rus) - Kozlov A. (Rus) 3:2
14:15Kazakov A. (Rus) - Mishakin V. (Rus) 3:1
14:15Zhigalov V. (Rus) - Manuylov O. (Rus) 3:2
14:30Kozlov A. (Rus) - Ilichev M. (Rus) 0:3
14:45Manuylov O. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 3:1
14:45Mishakin V. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) 3:1
15:00Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 1:3
15:15Astreev R. (Rus) - Kazakov A. (Rus) 3:0
15:20Simonov K. (Rus) - Zhigalov V. (Rus) 3:2
15:30Kalashnikov E. (Rus) - Kozlov A. (Rus) 3:2
15:45Astreev R. (Rus) - Zirin A. (Rus) 1:3
16:00Ilichev M. (Rus) - Kobytov R. (Rus) 2:3
16:00Manuylov O. (Rus) - Andreev A. (Rus) 0:3
16:15Mishakin V. (Rus) - Kazakov A. (Rus) 2:3
16:15Simonov K. (Rus) - Zhigalov V. (Rus) 3:1
16:30Muslikov S. (Rus) - Selkin V. (Rus) 3:1
16:45Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Popov D. (Rus) 3:2
16:45Matveyev I. (Rus) - Ambrosimov F. (Rus) 2:3
17:00Nemashkalo V. (Rus) - Fedorov A. (Rus) 1:3
17:15Tikhnenko D. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) 3:2
17:25Poletaev I. (Rus) - Arutiunov R. (Rus) 3:0
17:40Selkin V. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:2
17:45Ambrosimov F. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) 3:2
17:45Popov D. (Rus) - Tikhnenko D. (Rus) 1:3
18:10Fedorov A. (Rus) - Muslikov S. (Rus) 0:3
18:15Mohnachev A. (Rus) - Kutuzov O. (Rus) 3:0
18:20Arutiunov R. (Rus) - Matveyev I. (Rus) 1:3
18:35Muslikov S. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:1
18:45Kutuzov O. (Rus) - Tikhnenko D. (Rus) 1:3
18:45Matveyev I. (Rus) - Poletaev I. (Rus) 3:0
19:05Selkin V. (Rus) - Fedorov A. (Rus) 1:3
19:15Ambrosimov F. (Rus) - Arutiunov R. (Rus) 1:3
19:15Popov D. (Rus) - Mohnachev A. (Rus) 3:1
20:00Selkin V. (Rus) - Nemashkalo V. (Rus) 3:1
20:15Muslikov S. (Rus) - Fedorov A. (Rus) 1:3
20:35Staroverov V. (Rus) - Dukhin M. (Rus) 3:1
20:45Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Klavdenkov A. (Rus) 3:1
20:50Pronkin M. (Rus) - Kupryakov E. (Rus) 2:3
21:00Shmakov A. (Rus) - Makarenkov E. (Rus) 3:0
21:15Buyanin I. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 3:2
21:15Kryuchkov E. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) 0:3
21:30Dukhin M. (Rus) - Shmakov A. (Rus) 1:3
21:45Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 3:1
21:55Kupryakov E. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:0
22:00Makarenkov E. (Rus) - Staroverov V. (Rus) 3:1
22:15Petrochenko D. (Rus) - Lyfenko N. (Rus) 0:3
22:15Pinkovskii P. (Rus) - Pronkin M. (Rus) 3:1
22:30Staroverov V. (Rus) - Shmakov A. (Rus) 3:1
22:45Lyfenko N. (Rus) - Kryuchkov E. (Rus) 2:3
22:45Pronkin M. (Rus) - Buyanin I. (Rus) 3:1
Set 3Dukhin M. (Rus) - Makarenkov E. (Rus) 2:0
23:15Klavdenkov A. (Rus) - Petrochenko D. (Rus) -:-
Set 1Kupryakov E. (Rus) - Pinkovskii P. (Rus) 0:0
00:30Kalachev V. (Rus) - Sukharnikov N. (Rus) -:-
00:45Sayanov D. (Rus) - Merkushin Y. (Rus) -:-
00:45Vlasov A. (Rus) - Ilin A. (Rus) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Gudimenko D. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) 0:3
23:00Sulc M. (Cze) - Brandtl A. (Cze) 0:3
23:05Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
23:15Melchenko A. (Ukr) - Prokopenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
23:20Hries V. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
23:20Odarenko M. (Ukr) - Semenin K. (Ukr) 1:3
23:25Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Volek J. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 3:0
23:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Peretiatko A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:45Babenko O. (Rus) - Khomutovskiy Y. (Ukr) 3:1
23:45Kuzyshyn O. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:50Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Kazmirovskyi I. (Rus) 3:0
23:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Oranskyi I. (Ukr) 3:2
00:00Sulc M. (Cze) - Volek J. (Cze) 1:3
00:20Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
00:25Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 3:0
00:30Brandtl A. (Cze) - Beran M. (Cze) 3:1
00:50Hries V. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
01:00Beran M. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) 3:1
01:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
01:20Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
01:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 2:3
01:30Brandtl A. (Cze) - Volek J. (Cze) 3:2
01:40Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Rus) 3:1
01:50Kazmirovskyi I. (Rus) - Dovzhenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
01:55Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
02:10Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 3:2
02:25Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 2:3
02:45Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Rus) 3:0
02:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:10Prus S. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 1:3
03:25Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 3:2
03:40Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
03:55Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
04:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 3:0
04:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 1:3
04:40Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Rus) 2:3
04:55Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
05:25Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 2:3
05:30Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
05:55Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:55Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
06:20Yamchuk V. (Ukr) - Prus S. (Ukr) 3:0
06:25Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 1:3
06:45Huchok A. (Rus) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
06:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 0:3
07:10Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Yamchuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
07:25Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Sokolov S. (Ukr) 1:3
07:40Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Tebenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
07:55Romanenko A. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) 2:3
08:10Prus S. (Ukr) - Huchok A. (Rus) 3:1
08:25Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
08:55Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 0:3
09:05Hrosov D. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) 3:0
09:10Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:15Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:20Rychkov V. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Hasan Y. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 2:3
09:35Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:40Davydov V. (Ukr) - Kononikhin V. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:2
09:50Mosuk N. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 0:3
09:50Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 2:3
09:55Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Brozek M. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Kodola V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Valenda D. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
10:05Butko V. (Ukr) - Khoroshun O. (Ukr) 3:0
10:10Durduka O. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) 3:2
10:15Volynets O. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:2
10:20Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:20Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) 3:1
10:30Pavelka J. (Cze) - Akopyan A. (Cze) 1:3
10:30Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 3:0
10:35Hrosov D. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
10:40Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Kononikhin V. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 2:3
10:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:50Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:1
10:55Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Chernetskyi Y. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Brozek M. (Cze) - Akopyan A. (Cze) 3:0
11:00Holiak O. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 1:3
11:05Khoroshun O. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) 3:2
11:10Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 3:2
11:20Rychkov V. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) 3:2
11:20Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:30Hasan Y. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Kodola V. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
11:30Pavelka J. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) 0:3
11:35Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Butko V. (Ukr) 1:3
11:40Davydov V. (Ukr) - Durduka O. (Ukr) 3:1
11:45Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 3:1
11:50Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 0:3
11:50Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 1:3
11:55Chernetskyi Y. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Brozek M. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 0:3
12:00Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
12:00Shpak A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:05Hrosov D. (Ukr) - Khoroshun O. (Ukr) 0:3
12:10Yurenev O. (Ukr) WO - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
12:20Mosuk N. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
12:20Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 2:3
12:25Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Akopyan A. (Cze) - Puk J. (Cze) 3:1
12:30Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Holiak O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:35Butko V. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) 2:3
12:35Valenda D. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:40Durduka O. (Ukr) - Kononikhin V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:45Volynets O. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 3:2
12:50Rychkov V. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:1
12:50Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:55Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Chernetskyi Y. (Ukr) 3:0
13:00Hasan Y. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Kodola V. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:05Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) 2:3
13:10Davydov V. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 2:3
13:15Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:20Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Mosuk N. (Ukr) 3:1
13:25Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Holiak O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 0:3
13:35Hrosov D. (Ukr) - Butko V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:45Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 3:1
13:50Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:50Rychkov V. (Ukr) - Pesternikov D. (Ukr) 1:3
13:55Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) 0:3
13:55Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Durduka O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Hasan Y. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Kanka T. (Cze) - Sebl J. (Cze) 2:3
14:00Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
14:05Sotnikov E. (Ukr) - Khoroshun O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:10Davydov V. (Ukr) WO - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Rubanka I. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
14:20Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 2:3
14:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Kodola V. (Ukr) - Holiak O. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Verbianyi V. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Yurkov A. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) 2:3
14:40Kononikhin V. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 2:3
14:40Konvalinka O. (Cze) - Fruhauf M. (Cze) 3:0
14:45Mrykh M. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 0:3
14:50Kravets Y. (Ukr) - Rychkov V. (Ukr) 1:3
14:50Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:55Obrazkov O. (Ukr) - Chernetskyi Y. (Ukr) 0:3
15:00Dombrovskyi A. (Ukr) - Hasan Y. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Kanka T. (Cze) - Fruhauf M. (Cze) 3:0
15:00Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) - Shpak A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:05Hrosov D. (Ukr) - Sotnikov E. (Ukr) 1:3
15:10Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Davydov V. (Ukr) WO -:-
15:15Prokopenko D. (Ukr) - Rubanka I. (Ukr) 3:2
15:20Mosuk N. (Ukr) - Bindas O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:25Khairov D. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:25Ryndia V. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Konvalinka O. (Cze) - Sebl J. (Cze) 2:3
15:30Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:30Valenda D. (Ukr) - Lazuryk D. (Ukr) 3:2
15:35Butko V. (Ukr) - Lukianevych V. (Ukr) 3:0
15:40Durduka O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) 3:0
15:45Volynets O. (Ukr) - Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) 3:0
15:50Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Verbianyi V. (Ukr) 0:3
15:50Yatsenko S. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) 3:2
15:55Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Obrazkov O. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Kanka T. (Cze) - Konvalinka O. (Cze) 0:3
16:00Kodola V. (Ukr) - Vasylchuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Yurkov A. (Ukr) 2:3
16:05Khoroshun O. (Ukr) - Pavlovskyi V. (Ukr) 3:0
16:10Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Kononikhin V. (Ukr) WO -:-
16:15Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Mrykh M. (Ukr) 2:3
16:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Melnykov V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:20Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 3:1
16:25Sharanyuk O. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:30Fruhauf M. (Cze) - Sebl J. (Cze) 3:1
16:30Holiak O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
16:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
16:40Solomko S. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) 3:1
16:45Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 0:3
16:50Dekhtiarenko A. (Ukr) - Khairov D. (Ukr) 3:2
16:50Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 1:3
16:55Chernetskyi Y. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) 0:3
17:00Shpak A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
17:05CancelledTrydukh I. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Fruhauf M. (Cze) - Kanka T. (Cze) 0:3
17:10Pavliuk V. (Ukr) - Semeniuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:15Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Hryshchenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
17:20Ponomarov S. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 1:3
17:25Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
17:35Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
17:40Sebl J. (Cze) - Konvalinka O. (Cze) 2:3
17:40Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:2
17:45Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
17:50Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 0:3
18:05Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 3:0
18:05Koubek V. (Cze) - Korenek F. (Cze) -:-
18:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
18:10Solomko S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:20Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
18:20Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Hryshchenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
18:25Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Hak Z. (Cze) - Horak D. (Cze) -:-
18:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:40Semenets S. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:45Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:0
18:50Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Ponomarov S. (Ukr) 1:3
18:55Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Koubek V. (Cze) - Horak D. (Cze) 2:3
19:05Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 2:3
19:10Pavliuk V. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
19:15Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:25Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 0:3
19:30Hak Z. (Cze) - Korenek F. (Cze) 3:2
19:30Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 3:1
19:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
19:40Solomko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 1:3
19:45Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
19:50Ponomarov S. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) 1:3
19:55Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) 3:2
20:00Koubek V. (Cze) - Hak Z. (Cze) 3:1
20:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
20:10Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:15Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Hryshchenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
20:20Bereza V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 1:3
20:20Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 2:3
20:25Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 3:2
20:30Horak D. (Cze) - Korenek F. (Cze) 3:0
20:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:40Pavliuk V. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) 3:1
20:45Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 3:2
20:50Lobas V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:50Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Ponomarov S. (Ukr) 3:1
20:55Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) 1:3
21:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) 3:1
21:15Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Evtodiy V. (Ukr) 0:3
21:15Solomko S. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) 3:0
21:20Hudyma O. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 1:3
21:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
21:25Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
21:35Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
21:40Pavliuk V. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:1
21:45Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) - Mishchenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
21:50Bereza V. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 0:3
21:50Kvak I. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 1:3
21:55Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Scherbak A. (Ukr) 3:2
22:00Vorisek T. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) 0:3
22:05Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
22:10Semeniuk A. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) 3:2
22:15Hryshchenko O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 2:3
22:20Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) 3:1
22:20Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Hudyma O. (Ukr) 3:0
22:25Chernyshov D. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) 2:3
22:30Vaculovic L. (Cze) - Grossu A. (Cze) 3:2
22:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) 0:3
22:40Solomko S. (Ukr) - Pavliuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
22:45Kovpak E. (Ukr) - Sklyarenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
22:50Lobas V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) 3:0
22:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
22:55Ponomarov S. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:00Vorisek T. (Cze) - Grossu A. (Cze) 3:0
Set 4Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Romanenko A. (Ukr) 1:2
Set 1Evtodiy V. (Ukr) - Tkachenko Y. (Ukr) 0:0
Set 3Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) 0:2
23:20Bereza V. (Ukr) - Mytsyk A. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Kvak I. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Chernyshov D. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Vaculovic L. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) -:-
23:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Semenets S. (Ukr) - Semeniuk A. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Mishchenko S. (Ukr) - Hryshchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Scherbak A. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Vorisek T. (Cze) - Vaculovic L. (Cze) -:-
00:20Mytsyk A. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Grossu A. (Cze) - Stusek M. (Cze) -:-
00:50Kondratenko V. (Ukr) - Bereza V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (Ukraine)

23:05Smyk V. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Vahta D. (Ukr) - Nechyporuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:30Kovalenko Vi. (Ukr) - Lebed D. (Ukr) 3:0
23:35Norkin R. (Ukr) - Kolos M. (Ukr) 2:3
23:50Simonchuk D. (Ukr) - Vahta D. (Ukr) 3:0
00:50Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
01:15Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 3:2
01:45Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 2:3
02:00Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:0
02:15Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 2:3
02:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Hryniuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
02:45Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 3:0
03:00Romaniv O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
03:15Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) - Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) 0:3
03:30Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:0
03:45Rybachuk R. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Romaniv O. (Ukr) - Hryniuk V. (Ukr) 0:3
04:15Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 0:3
04:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
04:45Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 1:3
05:00Romaniv O. (Ukr) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:1
05:15Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Rybachuk R. (Ukr) 1:3
05:30Savenkov O. (Ukr) - Hryniuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:45Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) - Berezynskyi S. (Ukr) 2:3
06:00Romaniv O. (Ukr) - Savenkov O. (Ukr) 3:1
06:25Lugovskyi S. (Ukr) - Kaptanovskyi A. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Hryniuk V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
08:50Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:1
09:25Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
09:35Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:40Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Melnikov A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:45Demchuk I. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:50Hlodnyi O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:1
09:55Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 2:3
09:55Teterya U. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Vovk V. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
10:10Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:15Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Mikluha O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:20Vashchuk R. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
10:25Oliynik G. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 1:3
10:30Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:35Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
10:40Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
10:45Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:50Karpenko A. (Ukr) - Melnikov A. (Ukr) 0:3
10:55Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Kasatiy O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 3:2
11:05Filatov S. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
11:10Vovk V. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
11:15Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:1
11:20Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
11:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:35Hlodnyi O. (Ukr) - Oliynik G. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 3:2
11:40Filatov S. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 1:3
11:45Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:50Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 0:3
11:55Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Karpenko A. (Ukr) - Mikluha O. (Ukr) 3:0
12:05Vashchuk R. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
12:10Kasatiy O. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) 3:2
12:15Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
12:15Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 2:3
12:20Vovk V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 2:3
12:25Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 2:3
12:30Volkov Y. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:35Naumchuk M. (Ukr) - Melnikov A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:40Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Vashchuk R. (Ukr) 2:3
12:45Oliynik G. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 2:3
12:50Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
12:50Filatov S. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:1
12:55Vakulenko D. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 0:3
13:00Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
13:05Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Volkov Y. (Ukr) 0:3
13:10Karpenko A. (Ukr) - Naumchuk M. (Ukr) 0:3
13:15Kostiuk O. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
13:20Kasatiy O. (Ukr) - Oliynik G. (Ukr) 2:3
13:25Pokydko S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
13:25Teterya U. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 3:0
13:30Vovk V. (Ukr) - Vakulenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
13:35Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 3:2
13:40Tkachenko A. (Ukr) - Myrza A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:45Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Mikluha O. (Ukr) 0:3
13:50Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 3:2
13:55Hlodnyi O. (Ukr) - Kuravsky O. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 0:3
14:00Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 3:0
14:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Riabukhin A. (Ukr) 0:3
14:10Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Kovalov O. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Holoborodko Y. (Ukr) - Tkachenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:20Karpenko A. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) 3:1
14:25Vashchuk R. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 3:0
14:30Kasatiy O. (Ukr) - Hlodnyi O. (Ukr) 0:3
14:35Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
14:35Filatov S. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
14:45Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) - Alekseenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
14:50Myrza A. (Ukr) - Zapletniuk A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:55Mikluha O. (Ukr) - Melnikov A. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Vashchuk R. (Ukr) - Kostiuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
15:05Kuravsky O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) 3:2
15:10Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Pokydko S. (Ukr) 3:0
15:10Filatov S. (Ukr) - Teterya U. (Ukr) 0:3
15:20Skachenko S. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 0:3
15:35Melkumyan S. (Ukr) - Demchuk I. (Ukr) 1:3
15:45Dubrovin D. (Ukr) - Lytvynenko M. (Ukr) 1:3
15:45Kovalenko S. (Ukr) - Plyushch P. (Ukr) 1:3
15:55Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 3:0
16:10Vashchuk R. (Ukr) - Melkumyan S. (Ukr) 1:3
16:20Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Kovalenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
16:20Filatov S. (Ukr) - Dubrovin D. (Ukr) 3:1
16:30Kovalov O. (Ukr) - Rubtsov E. (Ukr) 0:3
16:35Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 2:3
16:40Moriak A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:1
17:05Alekseenko D. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 2:3
17:10Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
17:15Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 1:3
17:20Prokhoruk I. (Ukr) - Kotov V. (Ukr) 3:1
17:45Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 2:3
17:50Smyk V. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:0
17:55Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
18:25Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
18:25Moriak A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
18:35Oliynyk R. (Ukr) - Kotov V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:55Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 3:2
19:00Smyk V. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 3:1
19:05Prokhoruk I. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 2:3
19:30Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Zazimko S. (Ukr) 0:3
19:35Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:1
19:40Oliynyk R. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 3:0
20:05Shtukovany R. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
20:10Smyk V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
20:15Kryvyi I. (Ukr) - Kotov V. (Ukr) 3:1
20:45Moriak A. (Ukr) - Protopopov V. (Ukr) 1:3
20:45Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 3:2
20:50Oliynyk R. (Ukr) - Kryvyi I. (Ukr) 3:1
21:15Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:20Smyk V. (Ukr) - Moriak A. (Ukr) 3:2
21:25Prokhoruk I. (Ukr) - Trachuk V. (Ukr) 1:3
21:50Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Shtukovany R. (Ukr) 3:1
21:55Protopopov V. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets D. (Ukr) 3:1
22:00Oliynyk R. (Ukr) - Prokhoruk I. (Ukr) 1:3
22:25Zazimko S. (Ukr) - Yaroshenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
22:35Trachuk V. (Ukr) - Kotov V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:00Ivanchatenko V. (Ukr) - Zazimko S. (Ukr) 0:3

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

10:00Grela A. (Pol) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 1:3
10:35Kaucky J. (Cze) - David P. (Cze) 0:3
11:10Braun J. (Cze) - Koszyk B. (Pol) 2:3
11:45Sklensky M. (Cze) - Klos P. (Cze) 0:3
12:15Grela A. (Pol) - David P. (Cze) 2:3
13:10Kaucky J. (Cze) - Braun J. (Cze) 0:3
13:15Sklensky M. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 2:3
13:55Koszyk B. (Pol) - Klos P. (Cze) 1:3
14:15Grela A. (Pol) - Braun J. (Cze) 3:2
14:45Sklensky M. (Cze) - David P. (Cze) 0:3
15:20Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Klos P. (Cze) 0:3
15:40Kaucky J. (Cze) - Koszyk B. (Pol) 0:3
16:15Klos P. (Cze) - David P. (Cze) 3:1
16:45Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Koszyk B. (Pol) 2:3
17:15David P. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) 3:2
17:45Klos P. (Cze) - Koszyk B. (Pol) 1:3

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) 3:1
23:20Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Vaniev P. (Ukr) 3:0
23:35Anisimov A. (Rus) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 1:3
23:55Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Vaniev P. (Ukr) 0:3
00:10Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Stets P. (Ukr) 1:3
00:45Anisimov A. (Rus) - Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:20Chetverikov O. (Ukr) - Anisimov A. (Rus) 3:0
01:40Vaniev P. (Ukr) - Stets P. (Ukr) 3:2
01:55Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) 2:3
02:15Stets P. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:30Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) 1:3
02:50Vaniev P. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:05Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Anisimov A. (Rus) 3:0
03:25Vaniev P. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:40Pisklov S. (Ukr) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Stets P. (Ukr) - Sharpay V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:15Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) - Anisimov A. (Rus) 3:1
04:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 3:2
04:35Sharpay V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
04:50Anisimov A. (Rus) - Chetverikov O. (Ukr) 0:3
05:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 3:2
05:10Stets P. (Ukr) - Vaniev P. (Ukr) 0:3
05:25Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) - Pisklov S. (Ukr) 3:2
05:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:2
06:00Khorolsky V. (Rus) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
06:30Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:2
07:00Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:2
07:30Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:2
08:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) 3:2
09:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:2
09:00Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 0:3
09:00Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 1:3
09:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Yurchenko G. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 1:3
10:00Panyushkin A. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Pilguy A. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Popov A. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Pirveli R. (Ukr) 3:0
10:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Nazarov A. (Ukr) 2:3
10:30Yurchenko G. (Ukr) - Samoilov V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) - Samoilov V. (Ukr) 3:0
11:00Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 2:3
11:00Panyushkin A. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 3:1
11:00Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:15Pilguy A. (Ukr) - Nazarov A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 3:1
11:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 3:2
11:30Popov A. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
11:30Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) - Pilguy A. (Ukr) 2:3
11:30Yurchenko G. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
12:00Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Panyushkin A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:00Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 1:3
12:00Samoilov V. (Ukr) - Grabskiy A. (Ukr) 3:0
12:00Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
12:10Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Gedz V. (Ukr) 3:2
12:30Gedz V. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Yurchenko G. (Ukr) 0:3
12:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
12:30Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 1:3
12:30Popov A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 2:3
13:00Pirveli R. (Ukr) - Panyushkin A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Popov A. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:00Samoilov V. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
13:00Zotov G. (Ukr) - Vakulin A. (Ukr) 2:3
13:10Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Pilguy A. (Ukr) 3:0
13:30Nazarov A. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Paniotov A. (Ukr) - Kutniy I. (Ukr) 1:3
13:30Samoilov V. (Ukr) - Yurchenko G. (Ukr) 0:3
13:30Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:1
13:30Yolkin A. (Ukr) - Kirsanov K. (Ukr) 3:0
14:00Gedz V. (Ukr) - Pilguy A. (Ukr) 0:3
14:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
14:00Kirsanov K. (Ukr) - Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
14:00Kutniy I. (Ukr) - Panyushkin A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:00Zotov G. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 2:3
14:30Cherednichenko A. (Ukr) - Yurchenko G. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Fedorchenko A. (Ukr) - Yolkin A. (Ukr) 3:1
14:30Panyushkin A. (Ukr) - Paniotov A. (Ukr) 3:2
14:30Pilguy A. (Ukr) - Shalgorodskiy N. (Ukr) 1:3
14:30Zotov G. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 2:3
15:00Gedz V. (Ukr) - Nazarov A. (Ukr) 0:3
15:00Grabskiy A. (Ukr) - Samoilov V. (Ukr) 3:0
15:00Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) 3:1
15:30Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Likhachev D. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
15:30Pavlyuk O. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
15:45Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 2:3
15:45Gulevsky N. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Borisenko B. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 2:3
16:00Gatsenko D. (Ukr) - Cherkas A. (Ukr) 1:3
16:00Vakulin A. (Ukr) - Zotov G. (Ukr) 3:0
16:15Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 1:3
16:15Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Gulevsky N. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) 3:1
16:30Cherkas A. (Ukr) - Borisenko B. (Ukr) 2:3
16:30Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 3:2
16:45Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) 3:0
16:45Reva A. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 1:3
16:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Voytenko E. (Ukr) 3:0
17:00Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Likhachev D. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Gatsenko D. (Ukr) 1:3
17:00Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) 0:3
17:15Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Gavran D. (Ukr) 3:2
17:15Gulevsky N. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
17:15Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) 3:1
17:30Burdakov A. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 3:2
17:30Gatsenko D. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 2:3
17:30Likhachev D. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:0
17:45Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:45Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Gulevsky N. (Ukr) 0:3
17:45Reva A. (Ukr) - Gavran D. (Ukr) 1:3
18:05Borisenko B. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 3:2
18:05Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Cherkas A. (Ukr) 3:0
18:05Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:15Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 3:1
18:15Voytenko E. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:20Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Alistratov A. (Rus) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 0:3
18:30Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:30Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Cherkas A. (Ukr) 3:1
18:45Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) - Voytenko E. (Ukr) 0:3
18:45Reva A. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 2:3
18:45Rodin A. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Borisenko B. (Ukr) 1:3
19:00Likhachev D. (Ukr) - Gatsenko D. (Ukr) 3:2
19:00Saenko O. (Ukr) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 3:1
19:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) 3:0
19:15Gulevsky N. (Ukr) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) 3:1
19:20Gavran D. (Ukr) - Panin V. (Ukr) 3:0
19:30Alistratov A. (Rus) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:30Borisenko B. (Ukr) - Likhachev D. (Ukr) 2:3
19:30Gatsenko D. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 3:2
19:45Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Akimov Y. (Ukr) 3:0
19:45Panin V. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:45Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:00Alistratov A. (Rus) - Rubtsov S. (Ukr) 3:1
20:00Cherkas A. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 1:3
20:00Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:15Gavran D. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:1
20:15Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 3:2
20:15Voytenko E. (Ukr) - Gulevsky N. (Ukr) 3:1
20:30Chilikin A. (Ukr) - Cherkas A. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Saenko O. (Ukr) - Burdakov A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:30Surzhik V. (Ukr) - Marchenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
20:50Gavran D. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 3:0
20:50Gulevsky N. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) 3:2
20:50Rodin A. (Ukr) - Ptitsyn D. (Ukr) 3:2
21:00Gatsenko D. (Ukr) - Borisenko B. (Ukr) 3:2
21:00Likhachev D. (Ukr) - Parhomenko V. (Ukr) 2:3
21:00Rubtsov S. (Ukr) - Saenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
21:15Akimov Y. (Ukr) - Voytenko E. (Ukr) 1:3
21:15Panin V. (Ukr) - Boychuk V. (Ukr) 3:2
21:15Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Medvedev Y. (Ukr) 0:3
21:30Borisenko B. (Ukr) - Surzhik V. (Ukr) 1:3
21:30Parhomenko V. (Ukr) - Gatsenko D. (Ukr) 3:0
21:30Saenko O. (Ukr) - Alistratov A. (Rus) 3:0
21:45Boychuk V. (Ukr) - Reva A. (Ukr) 0:3
21:45Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:1
21:50Voytenko E. (Ukr) - Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) 3:1
22:00Cherkas A. (Ukr) - Likhachev D. (Ukr) 3:0
22:00Marchenko S. (Ukr) - Chilikin A. (Ukr) 1:3
22:15Medvedev Y. (Ukr) - Voytenko E. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Panin V. (Ukr) - Gavran D. (Ukr) 3:2
22:15Pavlyuk R. (Ukr) - Goloveshkin A. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) 3:1
Set 4Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) 1:2
23:20Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Anisimov A. (Rus) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Nechitaylo E. (Ukr) -:-
00:10Kuvaldin B. (Ukr) - Kim D. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Vavrenyuk S. (Ukr) - Khorolsky V. (Rus) -:-
00:45Anisimov A. (Rus) - Kovalenko Vl. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

13:10Puk J. (Cze) - Pavelka J. (Cze) 3:0
13:40Akopyan A. (Cze) - Brozek M. (Cze) 2:3
16:30Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) - Ostapenko A. (Ukr) 3:0
17:00Topchyi M. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 1:3
17:30Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) - Ostapenko A. (Ukr) 3:2
18:05Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) - Topchyi M. (Ukr) 1:3
18:35Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 3:0
19:00Topchyi M. (Ukr) - Ostapenko A. (Ukr) 0:3
19:30Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) - Dubrova A. (Ukr) 2:3
20:00Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) - Topchyi M. (Ukr) 2:3
20:30Dubrova A. (Ukr) - Ostapenko A. (Ukr) 1:3
21:00Moskaliuk A. (Ukr) - Mykhailyk Y. (Ukr) 1:3

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

09:45CancelledLesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Sigitova T. (Ukr) 3:0
10:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Sigitova T. (Ukr) 1:3
11:15Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) 0:3
11:45Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 0:3
12:15Sigitova T. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) 2:3
12:45Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:0
13:15Sigitova T. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 2:3
13:45Sigitova T. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 3:2
14:15Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) 2:3
14:45Orobinskaya Y. (Ukr) - Lesnaya Y. (Ukr) 2:3
15:15Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Sigitova T. (Ukr) 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.