REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20

04:00Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias 86:96

BELARUS: Premier League Women

19:30Tsmoki Minsk W - BDU-Tsmoki W -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

02:00Pinheiros - Franca 87:96
04:10Corinthians Paulista - Bauru 88:71

CHILE: LNB

03:00PostponedPuente Alto - Temuco -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

20:30Maccabi Rishon - MoraBanc Andorra -:-
20:30Promitheas - Virtus Bologna -:-
22:00Partizan - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-
22:30Venezia - Limoges -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

20:00Besiktas - Basket Zaragoza -:-
20:00Szombathely - PAOK -:-
20:30Mornar Bar - Tenerife -:-
20:30Nymburk - Gaziantep -:-
20:30Oostende - Hapoel Holon -:-
20:30Torun - Strasbourg -:-
22:00Elan Bearnais - Vechta -:-
22:30Brindisi - Bonn -:-
22:30San Pablo Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - First stage

21:00Sodertalje - Cluj Napoca -:-
21:30Donar Groningen - Basic-Fit Brussels -:-

EUROPE: ABA League 2

21:00Rogaska - KK Dynamic -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

19:00Vllaznia - Ibar Rozaje -:-

EUROPE: Alpe Adria Cup

20:00Decin - Osijek -:-

FRANCE: French Cup

22:30Nantes - Chalon/Saone -:-

ISRAEL: Israel Cup

19:40Ramat Hasharon - Elitzur Yavne -:-
19:45Bnei Herzliya - Raanana -:-
20:00Elitzur Ashkelon - Gilboa Galil -:-
20:05Elitzur Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Nahariya -:-
20:10M. Hod Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa -:-
20:15Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Haifa -:-
20:15Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Galil Elyon -:-

ITALY: A2 West

22:30Leonis Roma - Tortona -:-

LITHUANIA: LKF Cup

19:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Telsiai -:-
19:15CBet - Silute -:-
19:30Alytaus Dzukija - Taurages Krepsinio -:-
20:00Siauliai - BC Kursiai -:-

LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women

19:30Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Kibirkstis Vilnius 2 W -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

21:00GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

18:15Yekaterinburg - St. Petersburg -:-
19:00Runa Moscow - Burevestnik Jaroslav -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

20:00Tajfun Sentjur - Vojnik -:-
21:00Hidria - KK Triglav Kranj -:-
21:00Podcetrtek - Branik Maribor -:-
21:00Zlatorog Lasko - Zoltasti Troti -:-
22:00Gorica - Ajdovscina -:-
22:00Plama P. - Misel -:-
22:30Ilirija - Tolmin -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

14:00Mobis Phoebus - LG Sakers -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

19:00Azovmash Mariupol 2 - Khimik -:-
19:00Cherkaski Mavpy 2 - Khimik 2 -:-
19:00Goverla - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

03:15Bigua - Sportivo Capitol 92:84
03:15Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor 95:90
03:15Olimpia - Goes 81:76
04:15PostponedNacional - Urunday -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.