REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Play Offs

00:00San Lorenzo - Quimsa 83:90

AUSTRALIA: NBL

13:30South East Melbourne - Cairns -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North

14:30Townsville Heat - Mackay Meteors -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women

12:30Townsville Flames W - Mackay Meteorettes W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South

14:00Hobart Chargers - Diamond Valley -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women

12:00Hobart Chargers W - Diamond Valley W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West

16:30Perth Redbacks - East Perth Eagles -:-
16:30Warwick Senators - Joondalup Wolves -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women

14:30Perth Redbacks W - East Perth Eagles W -:-
14:30Warwick Senators W - Joondalup Wolves W -:-

BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League

22:30Oostende - Leuven Bears -:-

CHILE: LNB

00:00U. De Concepcion - Catolica 86:78
01:00Espanol de Talca - Leones Quilpue 79:76
02:00Temuco - CD Puerto Varas 85:83
03:00Valdivia - Las Animas 54:80

COLOMBIA: LBP

01:00PostponedMotilones del Norte - Bucaros -:-
03:00PostponedTeam Cali - Hurricanes de Cundinamarca -:-
04:00Bucaros - Piratas de Bogota 104:97
05:00PostponedPiratas de Bogota - Tigrillos de Antioqui -:-
06:00Titanes de Barranquilla - Tigrillos de Antioqui 87:70

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Play Offs

19:00GKK Sibenka - Zadar -:-
20:00Sonik Puntamika - Gorica -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs

19:00Kolin - Opava -:-

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs

19:00Rapla - Rakvere Tarvas -:-

FRANCE: LNB

22:00JL Bourg - Boulazac -:-

FRANCE: Pro B

21:00Ada Blois - Gries Oberhoffen -:-
21:00Fos-sur-Mer - Lille -:-
21:00Nancy - Denain-Voltaire -:-
21:00Nantes - Evreux -:-
21:00Saint Quentin - Poitiers -:-
21:00Vichy-Clermont - Quimper -:-
22:00Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim -:-
22:00Antibes - St. Chamond -:-
22:00PostponedParis - Rouen -:-

GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs

21:30Schwelm - Itzehoe -:-

GREECE: Basket League - Play Offs

18:00Ionikos - Panathinaikos -:-
21:00Peristeri - Promitheas -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs

22:15Haukar W - Keflavik W -:-
00:15Valur W - Fjolnir W -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs

15:00Elitzur Ashkelon - Maccabi Ramat Gan -:-
15:00Maccabi Ashdod - H. Afula -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Out

15:30Hapoel Ramat Gan - M. Hod Hasharon -:-
15:30Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Elitzur Yavne -:-
15:30Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Raanana -:-

ITALY: Lega A - Play Offs

20:00Venezia - Sassari -:-
21:00Olimpia Milano - Trento -:-
22:45Brindisi - Trieste -:-
22:45Virtus Bologna - Treviso -:-

JAPAN: B.League - Play Offs

14:05Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-

LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs

20:00VEF Riga - Ventspils -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women - Play Offs

22:00Musel Pikes W - Walferdange W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

21:00Studentski Centar - Jedinstvo -:-

NEW ZEALAND: NBL

11:30Canterbury Rams - Auckland Huskies -:-
11:30Franklin Bulls - Southland Sharks -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

14:00Pelister - FMP Akademija -:-
16:30Rabotnicki - TFT Skopje -:-
19:00Euro Nickel - Gostivar -:-
21:30MZT Skopje - Kumanovo -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB - Play Offs

22:00Imortal - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

00:00Academia do Lumiar - Ginasio Olhanense -:-
00:00Coracao do Ribatejo - Electrico FC -:-
00:00Sampaense - Illiabum -:-
00:00Sanjoanense - Galomar -:-
00:15Povoa/Monteadriano - Vasco Da Gama -:-
00:30Sangalhos - Ginasio -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs

22:00Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Play Offs

20:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska -:-
22:30Cedevita Olimpija - Helios Domzale -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs

21:34Nassjo - Norrkoping -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs

21:30BBC Monthey - Neuchatel -:-
21:30BC Boncourt - Fribourg Olympic -:-
21:30Lugano Tigers - SAM Massagno -:-
21:30Regio Basel - Geneva Lions -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig - Play Offs

19:00Anadolu Efes - Gaziantep -:-
21:15Tofas - Besiktas -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs

19:00BK Zaporozhye - Ternopil-TNEU -:-
19:00Prometey - Khimik -:-
21:00Kyiv Basket - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-

USA: NBA

03:00Charlotte Hornets - Los Angeles Clippers 90:113
03:00Indiana Pacers - Milwaukee Bucks 133:142
03:30Atlanta Hawks - Orlando Magic 116:93
03:30Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers 106:94
03:30New York Knicks - San Antonio Spurs 102:98
04:00Chicago Bulls - Toronto Raptors 114:102
04:00Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings 116:110
04:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets 103:114
06:00Phoenix Suns - Portland Trail Blazers 118:117

VENEZUELA: Superliga - Winners stage

00:45Trotamundos - Diablos 90:66
03:45Indios de Caracas - Cocodrilos 71:78
00:45Guaiqueries - Diablos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.