REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Play Offs

23:00Berkane - AS Vita Club 1:1
23:00USM Alger - El Masry 0:1

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:45Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

04:00Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario 2:1
22:30Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

22:30Barracas Central - Talleres (R.E) -:-
22:30Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
22:30San Telmo - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

22:30Club Lujan - Deportivo Armenio -:-
22:30Sportivo Barracas - Laferrere -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

22:30Yupanqui - Puerto Nuevo -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

03:00Villa Mitre - Deportivo Roca 1:0
03:15Sportivo Belgrano - Deportivo Maipu 0:0
03:30Desamparados - Racing Cordoba 1:1
04:00Boca Unidos - Antoniana 2:0

ASIA: AFC Championship U16

12:30India U16 - Iran U16 0:0
12:30Jordan U16 - Oman U16 2:2
16:45Indonesia U16 - Vietnam U16 1:1
16:45Yemen U16 - North Korea U16 0:1

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

Half TimeSAK Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:2

BAHRAIN: Premier League

19:30Al-Shabbab - Al-Najma 2:1
90+'Malkia - Al-Hala 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

70'Gorodeja - Neman 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Real Potosi - Bolivar 4:2
23:00Wilstermann - Sport Boys 1:0
01:15San Jose - Blooming 4:1
03:30Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari 1:0
23:00Guabira - U. Sucre -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Atletico-PR - Parana 3:0
23:00Corinthians - Internacional 1:1
23:00Flamengo RJ - Atletico-MG 2:1
01:00Sport Recife - Palmeiras 0:1
01:00Vitoria - Botafogo RJ 3:4
02:00Cruzeiro - Santos 2:1

CANADA: CSL

03:00Hamilton City - Brantford 2:1
03:00Ukraine United - CSC Mississauga 10:2
03:00Waterloo - Serbian W. E. 3:0
04:30Real Mississauga - Scarborough B. 1:4

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Algoma - Laurier 0:3
23:00McMaster - Windsor 1:0
23:00UNBC - Calgary 1:0
23:15Brock - Western 0:0
23:15Queens - Carleton 1:2
23:15RMC - UOIT 1:2
23:15Waterloo - Guelph 0:4
00:00UBC Okanagan - Saskatchewan 1:1
00:00Victoria - Lethbridge 5:0

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Colo Colo - Antofagasta 3:4

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Nublense - Barnechea 0:1
23:00Valdivia - Magallanes 2:2
00:00San Felipe - Cobreloa 0:1
03:00Rangers - Coquimbo 0:1

CHINA: Jia League

15:30Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan 2:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

02:15Dep. Cali - Deportes Tolima 0:1
02:30Dep. Pasto - Petrolera 2:1
04:30Huila - Atl. Nacional 1:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

00:00Valledupar - Llaneros 0:0
00:15Cartagena - U. Magdalena 1:1
00:30Atletico F.C. - Barranquilla 1:1
03:00Real Santander - Bogota 1:1
00:00Orsomarso - Cucuta -:-
00:00Tigres - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00U.C.R. - Herediano 1:1
01:05Guadalupe - Zeledon 1:1

CYPRUS: First Division

65'AEK Larnaca - Omonia 1:0
67'Apollon - Nea Salamis 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

71'Jablonec - Plzen 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Dukla Prague U21 0:0
15:00Liberec U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:4
15:00Pribram U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:3
16:00Trinec U21 - Zlin U21 1:1
18:00Plzen U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 3:2

DENMARK: Superliga

30'Odense - Horsens 1:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Championship Group

00:00Moca - Atletico San Francisco 1:1
00:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:5

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

01:00Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 2:3

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00PostponedPyramids - Al Ahly -:-
23:00Zamalek - Arab Contractors 2:1
69'Wadi Degla - Enppi 0:2

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00FAS - Metapan 0:1
01:00Municipal Limeno - Audaz 1:0
02:00Santa Tecla - Jocoro 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

22:00Leicester U23 - Brighton U23 -:-
22:00Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23 -:-
22:00Wolves U23 - Sunderland U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Cardiff U23 - Millwall U23 2:2
16:00Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23 1:0
17:00Burnley U23 - Hull City U23 0:3
17:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 0:0
22:00Bolton U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
22:00Ipswich U23 - Coventry U23 -:-
22:00Nottingham U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

75'Levadia U21 - Maardu 2:6
76'Nomme Kalju U21 - Flora U21 0:1
76'Santos Tartu - Tallinna Kalev U21 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Lyon - Marseille 4:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:45Niort - Lens -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

16:00Chikhura - Samtredia 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

22:15SV Werder Bremen II - St. Pauli II -:-

GREECE: Super League

71'Panetolikos - Lamia 1:0
Half TimePanionios - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:30Deportivo Chiantla - Guastatoya 0:3

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

00:00Arcahaie - Sud-Est 2:1
00:00Petit-Goave - Mirebalais 1:1
00:00Racing des Gonaives - Ouanaminthe 2:0
00:00Racing Haitien - Baltimore 1:0
00:00Real du Cap - Cavaly 2:2
00:00PostponedTempete - Don Bosco -:-
00:00Valencia Leogane - Cosmopolites 0:1
02:00Capoise - Fica 3:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00Juticalpa - Vida 3:1
01:30Real de Minas - Real Espana 1:0
02:00Motagua - CD Honduras 2:0
02:00Platense - Olimpia 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:30Bali United - PS Tira 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 2

12:00Martapura - PSBS Biak Numfor 1:0
12:00PSIM Yogyakarta - Semeru Fc Lumajang 2:0
12:30PSPS Riau - Perserang Serang 2:1
16:00Balikpapan - PSMP Mojokerto 3:2
16:00Persis Solo - Persik Kendal 1:0
17:30Persiraja Aceh - Semen Padang 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

16:30Al Bahri - Al Najaf 1:1
16:30Al Diwaniya - Naft Al Junoob 1:0
16:30Al Hussein - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0:0
16:30Al Karkh - Al Minaa 2:1
16:30Al Wasat - Baghdad 1:0
18:00Naft Missan - Al Simawa 3:1
19:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba 3:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

71'Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa 0:0
30'H. Beer Sheva - Yehuda 0:0
22:00Beitar Jerusalem - Sakhnin -:-

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Padova - Cremonese 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

22:45Carrarese - Juventus U23 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:30Dunbeholden - Montego Bay 0:1
00:30Humble Lions - UWI 0:1
00:30Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse 1:0
00:30Tivoli - Reno 2:1
02:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 2:1

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

10:00Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:0

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

08:00Albirex Niigata W - C-Osaka W 2:1
08:00Vegalta Sendai W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 1:5
09:00JEF United W - Nojima Stella W 2:1
10:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nippon Sport Science University W 3:0

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

73'RFS - Metta/LU 2:0

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Guadalajara Chivas - Queretaro 1:1
03:00Santos Laguna - Veracruz 1:1
05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Monterrey 0:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

30'FAR Rabat - Hassania Agadir 0:0

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Diriangen - Ocotal 3:1
02:00Managua FC - Chinandega 1:2
05:00Juventus Managua - UNAN-Managua 2:1

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup - Group Stage

17:00Kano Pillars - Rivers United 3:2
17:00Kogi - Nasarawa 0:0
17:00Sunshine Stars - Supreme 0:0
19:00Abia Warriors - Kwara 1:5
19:00Akwa United - Wikki Tourist 1:0
19:00Elkanemi - Enugu Rangers 1:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

30'Lillestrom - Tromso 0:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

16:30Stabaek 2 - Alta 1:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00Molde 2 - Follo 1:0
17:30Kristiansund 2 - Ullern 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

22:30Stromsgodset 2 - Valdres -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

21:00Egersunds 2 - Start 2 -:-
21:00Orn - Sandefjord 2 -:-
21:00Uradd - Donn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

20:00Sotra - Brann 2 -:-
21:00Stord - Sogndal 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

18:30Tynset - Rosenborg 2 4:3

OMAN: Professional League

17:20Al-Rustaq - Sohar 2:1
19:30Al Nahda - Al Nasr 3:2
53'Oman FC - Saham 0:2

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

03:00Arabe Unido - Alianza 1:0
03:00Miguelito - Deportivo Universitario 1:3
03:00Santa Gema - Costa del Este 1:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:35Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 0:3
03:40Dep. Capiata - Independiente 3:0

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00U. de Deportes - U. San Martin 2:2

PERU: Segunda Division

00:00Cesar Vallejo - Alfredo Salinas 5:0
00:00Grau - Sport Loreto 6:2
00:30Cienciano - Willy Serrato 9:1
00:30Huaral - Hualgayoc 1:1
00:30Santa Rosa - Carlos Manucci 0:1
00:30Sport Victoria - Alianza Atl. 0:3

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

71'Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:30Portimonense - Guimaraes 3:2
23:15Braga - Sporting -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

22:00Astra - Gaz Metan Medias -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

19:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar 0:3

RUSSIA: PFL - South

16:00FC Akademia - Dynamo Stavropol 1:3

RUSSIA: Youth League

12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Krasnodar U21 3:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:10Al-Fateh - Al-Hilal 2:3
20'Al-Nassr - Al-Taawon 0:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

18:00Drava - Radomlje 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

13:00Supersport Utd U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 3:3
15:00Highlands U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21 0:0
17:00Orlando Pirates U21 - Mamelodi Sundowns U21 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Dep. La Coruna - Granada CF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

30'Hacken - Goteborg 1:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

30'AFC Eskilstuna - Osters 0:0
30'Norrby - Varnamo 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

21:00Sleipner - Motala -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00African Lyon - Mtibwa Sugar 0:2
17:00Mbao - Tanzania Prisons 1:0
17:00Ndanda - Stand U. 1:3

TURKEY: Super Lig

22:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

17:30MFC Metalurh - Real Pharma 3:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Boston River - Rampla Juniors 0:0
23:00CA Cerro - Racing Montevideo 1:2
23:00Penarol - CA Torque 1:1
23:00River Plate - Defensor Sp. 3:2
01:30Wanderers - Progreso 3:2

USA: MLS

03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 3:0
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas 1:2

USA: USL

03:00Oklahoma City Energy - Sacramento Republic 0:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Atl. Venezuela - Mineros 2:2
23:30Dep. Tachira - Portuguesa 3:0
00:00Estudiantes Caracas - Puerto Cabello 1:1
00:00Zulia - Metropolitanos 5:0
02:00Monagas - Caracas 2:0
03:00Lara - Estudiantes Merida 2:2
03:00Zamora - Dep. Anzoategui 1:2

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

22:00Al Ahli SC - Al-Muharraq -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version