REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00Medea - CR Belouizdad -:-
19:00Oran - MC Alger -:-
19:00USM Blida - Bel Abbes -:-
20:00JS Kabylie - Harrach -:-
20:00PostponedUSM Alger - Biskra -:-
20:45Constantine - ES Setif -:-
22:00Saoura - Hussein Dey -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

02:05Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Huracan 0:2
04:05Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin S.J. 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00San Martin T. - Club Atletico Mitre 1:1
04:05Los Andes - Sarmiento Junin 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

22:30Acassuso - Comunicaciones -:-
22:35Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

22:30Central Cordoba - El Porvenir -:-
22:30Ituzaingo - Club Lujan -:-
22:30Leandro N. Alem - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras 2:0

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

20:00Persepolis (Irn) - Al-Hilal (Sau) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

21:00LASK Juniors - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

21:00Centre Chiefs - Miscellaneous -:-
21:00Tafic FC - Police XI -:-
21:00Township Rollers - BDF XI -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:00Santos - Vitoria 2:2

CANADA: U Sports

01:00UFV - UNBC 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

04:45Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 0:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

02:30PostponedPereira - Chico -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

17:00Opava B - Vsetin -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Leicester - West Brom 1:1

ENGLAND: League One

22:45AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham -:-
22:45Blackburn - Plymouth -:-
22:45Blackpool - Bury -:-
22:45Bradford - Oldham -:-
22:45Doncaster - Portsmouth -:-
22:45Gillingham FC - Wigan -:-
22:45Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall -:-
22:45Oxford Utd - Charlton -:-
22:45Rochdale - Northampton -:-
22:45Scunthorpe - Fleetwood Town -:-
22:45Shrewsbury - Bristol Rovers -:-
22:45Southend - Peterborough -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

22:45Cambridge Utd - Yeovil -:-
22:45Carlisle - Wycombe -:-
22:45Cheltenham - Grimsby Town -:-
22:45Coventry - Forest Green -:-
22:45Crawley Town - Chesterfield -:-
22:45Crewe - Notts County -:-
22:45Exeter - Luton -:-
22:45Morecambe - Port Vale -:-
22:45Newport - Colchester -:-
22:45Stevenage - Accrington -:-
22:45Swindon - Lincoln City -:-
23:00Barnet - Mansfield -:-

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

22:45Chesham - St. Neots -:-
22:45Dunstable Town - Kings Lynn -:-
22:45Gosport - Banbury -:-
22:45Hereford - Farnborough -:-
22:45PostponedKettering - Royston -:-
22:45Kings Langley - Dorchester -:-
22:45Slough - Tiverton -:-
22:45St Ives - Bishop's Stortford -:-
22:45Weymouth - Merthyr Town -:-

ENGLAND: Bostik League

22:45PostponedBillericay - Lowestoft -:-
22:45Dulwich Hamlet - Harlow -:-
22:45Folkestone - Leatherhead -:-
22:45Hendon - Needham Market -:-
22:45Margate - Merstham -:-
22:45PostponedStaines - Enfield Town -:-
22:45Tonbridge - Leiston -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

Half TimeSheffield Wed U23 - Birmingham U23 1:0

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

22:45Billericay - Brackley -:-
22:45Boston - Chorley -:-
22:45Bromley - Dover Ath. -:-
22:45Concord - Woking -:-
22:45Ebbsfleet - East Thurrock -:-
22:45Enfield Town - Maidstone -:-
22:45Kettering - Nantwich -:-
22:45Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Red. -:-
22:45Ossett Town - Solihull -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

22:00Everton U23 - Wolfsburg II -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

22:45APOEL - Dortmund -:-
22:45Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
22:45Manchester City - Napoli -:-
22:45Maribor - Liverpool -:-
22:45Monaco - Besiktas -:-
22:45RB Leipzig - FC Porto -:-
22:45Real Madrid - Tottenham -:-
22:45Spartak Moscow - Sevilla -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

15:00Maribor U19 - Liverpool U19 1:4
90+'Spartak Moscow U19 - Sevilla FC U19 1:1
17:00APOEL U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
17:00Feyenoord U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
17:00RB Leipzig U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-
18:00Manchester City U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
18:00Monaco U19 - Besiktas U19 -:-
20:00Real Madrid U19 - Tottenham U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

24'Shkendija U19 - Nitra U19 0:1
19:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19 - FK Liepaja U19 -:-
20:00Legia U19 - Breidablik U19 -:-
20:00Salzburg U19 - Bordeaux U19 -:-
21:00Ajax U19 - Hammarby U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

Half TimeCyprus U17 - Sweden U17 0:0
Half TimePoland U17 - San Marino U17 4:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - First stage

13:00Belgium U19 W - FYR Macedonia U19 W 5:1
17:00Norway U19 W - Cyprus U19 W -:-
19:00Croatia U19 W - Austria U19 W -:-
19:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Portugal U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

13:00Scotland U17 W - Latvia U17 W 4:0
17:00England U17 W - Slovakia U17 W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup

24'Teteks - Kozuv Gevgelija 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

21:30Dusseldorf II - Dortmund II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

21:00Rosenheim - Bayern II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

21:00Kaiserslautern II - Jagersburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

22:00Siegburger - Hurth -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

20:00Vasas - Haladas -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

12:00Perseka Kaimana - Perserang Serang 0:1
12:00Persekam Metro - PSGC Ciamis 1:2
12:00Rembang - Persik Kediri 1:0
12:00Yahukimo - Bangka 5:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

39'Naft Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

22:20Cork City - Derry City -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

22:30Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

05:35Tivoli - Harbour View 1:0

KENYA: Premier League

Half TimeGor Mahia - Kariobangi Sharks 3:0
Half TimeUlinzi Stars - Leopards 0:0

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

66'Jonava - Suduva 0:3

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Tauras Taurage - Vilniaus Vytis -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

22:45Ards - Glenavon -:-
22:45Crusaders - Coleraine -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

21:00Start - Ranheim -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Cajamarca - Garcilaso -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

20:30Targu Mures - AFC Hermannstadt -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Center

18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

18:00Poprad - I. Bratislava -:-

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

17:00Triglav - ND Gorica -:-
19:15Celje - Mura -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

21:30PostponedBidvest Wits - Supersport Utd -:-
21:30Cape Town City - Bloem Celtic -:-
21:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

03:00Colon W - Colo Colo W 2:5
17:30U. de Deportes W - Cerro Porteno W -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2:5

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Alcorcon - Lugo 0:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

00:00San Juan Jabloteh - Central FC -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Kampala City - Bright Stars -:-
17:30Jinja - Proline -:-
17:30URA SC - BUL -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Carabobo - Monagas 4:1
23:30La Guaira - Aragua -:-
23:30Portuguesa - Dep. Anzoategui -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Sindjelic Beograd (Srb) - Cukaricki (Srb) -:-

WORLD: World Cup U17 - Play Offs

67'France U17 - Spain U17 1:1
66'Iran U17 - Mexico U17 2:1
18:30England U17 - Japan U17 -:-
18:30Mali U17 - Iraq U17 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00Red Arrows - ZESCO -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version