REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

15:30Madagascar - Sudan -:-
17:00Ethiopia - Ghana -:-
17:00Kenya - Sierra Leone -:-
17:30Eswatini - Niger -:-
17:30Mozambique - Zambia -:-
17:30Rwanda - Central Africa -:-
18:00Lesotho - Tanzania -:-
18:30Congo - D.R. Congo -:-
19:00Angola - Burkina Faso -:-
20:00Liberia - Zimbabwe -:-
20:00Togo - Algeria -:-
21:00Guinea - Ivory Coast -:-
21:00Mauritania - Botswana -:-

AFRICA: African Championship Women

19:30Nigeria W - South Africa W -:-
22:30Zambia W - Kenya W -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Santa Rita - Caala -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

64'Boca Juniors - Patronato 0:0
00:10San Lorenzo - Atl. Tucuman -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

73'Ferro - Central Cordoba 0:2
00:00Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

69'Dep. Riestra - Almirante Brown 1:1
76'Flandria - Fenix 2:1
75'Talleres (R.E) - Comunicaciones 0:0
78'Tristan Suarez - Colegiales 1:1
75'UAI Urquiza - All Boys 0:1
02:30Atletico Atlanta - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

78'Berazategui - Club Lujan 0:0
73'Central Cordoba - Sportivo Barracas 0:0
58'Excursionistas - Dock Sud 1:1
75'Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0
76'Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio 1:1
64'Midland - San Martin Burzaco 1:0
00:00Ituzaingo - Dep. Merlo -:-
00:00Victoriano A. - General Lamadrid -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

76'Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:0
75'Def. de Cambaceres - Central Ballester 0:0
00:00Argentino de Merlo - Claypole -:-
00:00Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

02:00Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
00:00Crucero del Norte - San Jorge -:-
00:00Huracan Las Heras - Racing Cordoba -:-
00:00Independiente de Neuquen - Sansinena -:-
00:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Camioneros Buenos Aires -:-
00:00Villa Mitre - Ferro Gen.Pico -:-
00:30Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
00:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Atletico Parana -:-
00:30Gimnasia y Tiro - AH Zapla -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

00:10Temperley - Rosario Central -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

09:00Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide W -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup Women

07:00Samoa W - Papua New Guinea W -:-
10:00Tahiti W - New Caledonia W -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

23:30KV Mechelen - Lommel SK 3:2
19:00Westerlo - Beerschot Wilrijk -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

23:00Deinze - Thes Sport 1:1
23:00Lierse K. - RWDM 47 2:2
23:00Seraing - Heist -:-
23:00Virton - Boom 3:1
18:00Knokke - Dender -:-
18:00RFC Liege - Chatelet -:-
19:30Aalst - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

23:00La Louviere - Rebecquoise -:-
23:00Meux - RAAL La Louviere -:-
23:00OC Charleroi - Waremme -:-
23:00Wallonne Ciney - Hamoir -:-
17:30Solieres Sport - Acren -:-
17:30Tilleur - Entente Durbuy -:-
17:30Vise - Walhain -:-
18:00Francs Borains - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:30Eppegem - Diegem -:-
17:30Londerzeel - Petegem -:-
17:30Wijgmaal - Westhoek -:-
18:00Dikkelvenne - KRC Harelbeke -:-
18:00Mandel United - Gullegem -:-
18:00Overijse - KRC Gent -:-
18:00Ronse - Menen -:-
18:00Saint Eloois - Olsa Brakel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

22:30Hades - K. FC Turnhout -:-
23:00Heur Tongeren - Hamme 0:3
23:00Sint Niklaas - Hoogstraten 1:1
17:30Bocholter - Temse -:-
17:30Spouwen-Mopertingen - Duffel -:-
18:00Cappellen - Vosselaar -:-
18:00K. Berchem Sport - Hasselt -:-
18:00Patro Eisden - City Pirates -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

19:00Famkes Merkem W - Gent II W -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

19:00ASOS - ASPAC -:-
19:00ASVO - Police -:-
19:00Avrankou Omnisport - Buffles du Borgou -:-
19:00Ayema - Bembereke -:-
19:00Dynamo Abomey - Energie Sports -:-
19:00JS Pob - Pantheres -:-
19:00Upi Onm - USS Krake -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

73'Royal Pari - Destroyers 1:1
23:00San Jose - Real Potosi -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - HNK Orasje -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

34'Corinthians - Vasco 0:0
34'Vitoria - Atletico-PR 0:1
03:00Atletico-MG - Bahia -:-
23:00America MG - Santos -:-
23:00Botafogo RJ - Internacional -:-
23:00Parana - Palmeiras -:-
23:00Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani 1:1
23:00CSA - Avai 0:1
23:00Sampaio Correa - Boa 1:0
4'Vila Nova FC - Criciuma 1:0
03:00Oeste - Goias -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Cobresal - S. Wanderers -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

67'Palestino - A. Italiano 3:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin -:-
05:00Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Play Offs

00:15U. Magdalena - Cucuta -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

13:30Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Orlici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

13:00Meteor Prague - Tatran Rakovnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:30Caslav - Dvur Kralove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

16:30Motorlet Prague B - Admira Prague B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

16:30Velim - Spartak Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:30Sokol Lom - Olesnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

16:30Louny - Vilemov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:30Jaromer - Vrchlabi -:-
16:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Kostelec n. O. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:00Dolni Ujezd - Litomysl -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

13:30Zlin W - Slovacko W -:-
14:00Rakovnik W - Slavia Prague W -:-
16:30Pardubice W - Liberec W -:-
16:30Pribram W - Plzen W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

16:45Hvidovre - Fredericia -:-
16:45Koge - Lyngby -:-
16:45Naestved - Nykobing -:-
16:45Roskilde - Helsingor -:-
16:45Silkeborg - F. Amager -:-
19:00Viborg - Thisted FC -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

18:00Arta / SIHD - Port -:-
20:00Dikhil - Hayabley -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

18:30AC Rangers - Muungano -:-
18:30Dauphins Noirs - Nyuki -:-
16:30Groupe Bazano - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
18:30AS Maniema - Motema Pembe -:-
18:30St Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende -:-

ENGLAND: National League

20:30Hartlepool - Barnet -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

16:30Everton W - Arsenal W -:-
18:00Birmingham W - West Ham W -:-
18:00Brighton W - Reading W -:-
18:00Chelsea W - Yeovil W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

16:00Millwall W - Durham W -:-
17:00Tottenham W - Charlton W -:-
18:00Crystal Palace W - Manchester Utd W -:-
18:00Lewes W - Aston Villa W -:-
18:00London Bees W - Sheffield Utd W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

17:00New London Lionesses W - AFC Wimbledon W -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

90'Italy - Portugal 0:0
18:00England - Croatia -:-
23:45Switzerland - Belgium -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

21:00Northern Ireland - Austria -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

89'Albania - Scotland 0:4
90'Romania - Lithuania 3:0
23:45Greece - Estonia -:-
23:45Hungary - Finland -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

21:00Moldova - Luxembourg -:-
21:00San Marino - Belarus -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - First stage

23:00Serbia U19 - Northern Ireland U19 3:1

FRANCE: Coupe de France

23:00Bastia - Le Mans 2:1
23:00Etoile Matoury - Concarneau 2:3
23:00Vilaine Atlantique - Brest 1:4
17:00Annecy-le-Vieux - Val Lyonnais -:-
17:00Auch - GFC Ajaccio -:-
17:00Bellevue Nantes - Vertou -:-
17:00Carrieres Gresillons - Charitoise -:-
17:00Chapelle - Avranches -:-
17:00Escaudoeuvres - La Chapelle -:-
17:00ES Wasquehal - St Quentin -:-
17:00FCA Troyes - Bourges -:-
17:00Feillens - Limonest -:-
17:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon -:-
17:00Grand Quevilly - Cherbourg -:-
17:00Guipavas - Montagnarde -:-
17:00Heillecourt - St. Louis Neuweg -:-
17:00Illkirch - Saint Avold -:-
17:00La Brede - Bergerac -:-
17:00Longueau - Blois -:-
17:00Marck - Saint-Omer -:-
17:00Melun - Chamalieres -:-
17:00Neslois - Chambly -:-
17:00Noisy-le-Grand - Riom -:-
17:00Ol. Strasbourg - Reipertswiller -:-
17:00Prix les Mezieres - Saint Amand -:-
17:00Raon L Etape - Bourg Peronnas -:-
17:00Rossfeld - Biesheim -:-
17:00Sainte-Genevieve - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
17:00Salinieres - Marignane -:-
17:00Sarreguemines - Metz -:-
17:00Stella Maris Douarnenez - Lannion -:-
17:00Tartas St. Yaguen - Lege Capferret -:-
17:00Versailles - Dragon -:-
17:00Villers Houlgate - Mondeville -:-
17:30Avion - Epernay -:-
17:30Les Herbiers - Chauvigny -:-
17:30Luzenac - Rodez -:-
17:30St Orens - Sete -:-
17:30Vimy - Creteil -:-
18:00Avenir Lozere - Red Star -:-
18:00Chassieu Decines - Hyeres -:-
18:00Olympique de Valence - Beaucairois -:-
18:00Pontivyen - Vignoc Hede Guipel -:-
18:30Jeanne d'Arc - Besancon FC -:-
19:30Saint-Malo - Lorient -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

00:00Paris SG W - Lyon W -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

17:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - SC Weiche-08 -:-
17:00St. Pauli II - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
17:00VfL Oldenburg - Wolfsburg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:00Todesfelde - Eutin -:-
18:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

17:00Altona - Meiendorfer SV -:-
17:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Sasel -:-
17:00Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf -:-
17:00Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Geestemunde - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
17:00Vatan Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Braunschweig II - Oythe -:-
17:00Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel -:-
17:00Hannoverscher SC - Hagen/Uthlede -:-
17:00Heeslinger - Delmenhorst -:-
17:00Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:30Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
17:30Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC -:-
17:30Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne -:-
17:30Hammer SpVgg. - Siegen -:-
17:30Paderborn II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
17:30Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck -:-
17:30TuS Haltern - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:30Friedberg - Ginsheim -:-
17:30Lohfelden - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

17:30Ger. Friedrichstal - Goppinger SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:30Bergisch Gladbach - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
17:30Duren - FC Viktoria 08 -:-
17:30Hennef - Friesdorf -:-
17:45Merten - Breinig -:-
18:00Deutz - Siegburger -:-
18:00Frechen - Freialdenhoven -:-
18:30VfL Vichttal - Alfter -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

16:00Dusseldorf-West - Hilden -:-
17:30Baumberg - Speldorf -:-
17:30Homberg - SC Velbert -:-
17:30Jahn Hiesfeld - Union Nettetal -:-
17:30Kleve - FC Monheim -:-
17:30SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch -:-
18:00Germania Ratingen - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
18:30FSV Duisburg - Schonnebeck -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

14:00TSV Havelse U19 - Dresden U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

16:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

15:00Sand W - Hoffenheim W -:-
17:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-
17:00Forstern W - Wolfsburg W -:-
17:00Herforder W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
17:00Saarbrucken W - Frankfurt W -:-
17:00SGS Essen W - Freiburg W -:-

GREECE: Football League

17:00Aiginiakos - Aittitos Spata -:-
17:00Apollon Larissa - Sparti -:-
17:00Kerkyra - Karaiskakis -:-
17:00Panachaiki - Iraklis -:-

GREECE: Division C

13:00Aiolikos - Thyella Kamari -:-
14:00Panthiraikos - Agioi Anargyroi -:-
14:45AO Paniliakos - Diagoras -:-
15:00Enosi Lerna - Katastari -:-
17:00A. Asteras - Pao Koufalion -:-
17:00Acharnaikos - Panegialios FC -:-
17:00Acheron Kanalaki - Alexandros Kallithea -:-
17:00Achilleas Neokesarias - Stylida -:-
17:00Aetos Orfani - Aspida Xanthi -:-
17:00Alexandros Kilkis - Alexandroupoli -:-
17:00Almopos - Amyntaio -:-
17:00Ampelakiakos Salamis - Keratsini -:-
17:00Amvrysseas - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
17:00AO Ilisiakos - Korinthos -:-
17:00Apollon Makrychori - Karditsa -:-
17:00Aris Avato - Orfeas Xanthi -:-
17:00Aris Palaiochori - Makedonikos -:-
17:00Asteras Itea - O. Volos -:-
17:00Atsalenios - Atromitos P. -:-
17:00Chalkis - Apollon Eretria -:-
17:00Charavgiakos - Agios Ierotheos -:-
17:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Palliniakos -:-
17:00Eikosimias - Panargiakos -:-
17:00Episkopi - Aeek Inka -:-
17:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Giouchtas -:-
17:00Floriada - Kronos Argyrades -:-
17:00Grevena Aerata - Thriamvos Serviana -:-
17:00GS Almyros - Thiseas Agria -:-
17:00Ipato - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
17:00Kalampaki - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
17:00Keravnos Pernis - Kosmio -:-
17:00Kyminion - AS Giannitsa -:-
17:00Langadas - PO Triglia -:-
17:00Lefkimmi - Tilikratis L. -:-
17:00Makedonikos Siatista - Souli Paramythia -:-
17:00Mandraikos - Panarkadikos -:-
17:00Meliteas Melitis - Edessaikos -:-
17:00Meteora - Sellana -:-
17:00Nafpaktiakos - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
17:00Niki Tragano - PAO Varda -:-
17:00Niki Volos - Fokikos FC -:-
17:00Oikonomos - Pierikos -:-
17:00PAE Egaleo - Kallithea -:-
17:00Palaiochora - Ierapetra -:-
17:00Pamisos - Kalamata -:-
17:00Panmovriakos - Amaliadas - Panopoulou -:-
17:00Panserraikos - Chrisoupolis -:-
17:00Sidirokastro - Kavala -:-
17:00Veria - Niki Agkathia -:-
19:00Ionikos - Proodeftiki -:-
19:30Asteras Vlachioti - Pellana -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Iztapa - Xelaju 1:1
21:30Antigua - Sanarate -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

34'Marathon - Real Espana 1:0
04:00UPNFM - Platense -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

16:00Szent Mihaly W - Ferencvaros W -:-

INDIA: I-League

18:00Gokulam - Minerva -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung -:-
15:30Bali United - Persebaya -:-

IRAN: Division 1

15:00Baderan Tehran - Fajr Sepasi -:-
15:00Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak -:-
15:00Qashqai Shiraz - Shahin Bushehr -:-
15:00Shahrdari Tabriz - Gol Gohar -:-

ITALY: Serie B

18:00Spezia - Benevento -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

17:30Arzachena - Pro Vercelli -:-
17:30Cuneo - Novara -:-
17:30Pisa - Olbia -:-
19:30Entella - Alessandria -:-
19:30Gozzano - Albissola -:-
19:30Juventus U23 - Pontedera -:-
19:30Pistoiese - Piacenza -:-
19:30Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria -:-
21:30Lucchese - Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

17:30Fermana - Fano -:-
17:30Gubbio - Giana Erminio -:-
17:30Imolese - Ternana -:-
17:30Monza - Pordenone -:-
17:30Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo -:-
17:30Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro -:-
17:30Virtus Verona - Teramo -:-
21:30AlbinoLeffe - Renate -:-
21:30Ravenna - Rimini -:-
22:00Triestina - L.R. Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

23:30Paganese - Cavese 2:2
23:30Potenza - Matera 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:30Borgaro - Bra -:-
17:30Chieri - Borgosesia -:-
17:30Dronero - Inveruno -:-
17:30Fezzanese - Folgore Caratese -:-
17:30Lavagnese - Ligorna -:-
17:30Milano City - Sestri Levante -:-
17:30Savona - Casale -:-
17:30Stresa Sportiva - Lecco -:-
18:00Unione Sanremo - Arconatese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:30Ambrosiana - Darfo Boario -:-
17:30Ciserano - Caronnese -:-
17:30Como - Rezzato -:-
17:30Legnago Salus - Pro Sesto -:-
17:30Mantova - Pontisola -:-
17:30Olginatese - Caravaggio -:-
17:30Scanzorosciate - Villafranca -:-
17:30Villa Alme - Seregno -:-
17:30Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:30Adriese - Bolzano -:-
17:30ArzignanoChiampo - Cartigliano -:-
17:30ASC St. Georgen - Belluno -:-
17:30Chions - Este -:-
17:30Clodiense - Trento -:-
17:30Feltre - Delta Rovigo -:-
17:30Levico Terme - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
17:30Montebelluna - Campodarsego -:-
17:30Tamai - Sandona -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:30Adrense - Pavia -:-
17:30Lentigione - Crema -:-
17:30Mezzolara - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
17:30Modena - Calvina -:-
17:30OltrepoVoghera - Axys Zola -:-
17:30Pergolettese - Classe -:-
17:30San Marino - Fiorenzuola -:-
17:30Sasso Marconi - Reggio Audace -:-
17:30Vigor Carpaneto - Fanfulla -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:30AC Aglianese - Gavorrano -:-
17:30Bastia - Scandicci -:-
17:30Pianese - Massese -:-
17:30Ponsacco - Tuttocuoio -:-
17:30Prato - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
17:30Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
17:30San Donato - Cannara -:-
17:30Sangimignano Sport - UC Sinalunghese -:-
17:30Sangiovannese - Viareggio -:-
17:30Trestina - Seravezza Pozzi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Cesena -:-
17:30Campobasso - Giulianova -:-
17:30Forli - ASD Francavilla -:-
17:30Isernia - Castelfidardo -:-
17:30Jesina - Avezzano -:-
17:30Recanatese - Sammaurese -:-
17:30Sangiustese - S. N. Notaresco -:-
17:30Santarcangelo - Matelica -:-
17:30Savignanese - Agnonese -:-
17:30Vastese - Montegiorgio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:30Albalonga - Budoni -:-
17:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Trastevere Calcio -:-
17:30Avellino - Vis Artena -:-
17:30Citta di Anagni - Ostia Mare -:-
17:30Flaminia - Monterosi FC -:-
17:30Ladispoli - Lupa Roma -:-
17:30Latina - Torres -:-
17:30Latte Dolce - Cassino -:-
17:30SFF Atletico - Aprilia -:-
18:00Lanusei Calcio - Castiadas -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:30Bitonto - Nardo -:-
17:30Gragnano - Altamura -:-
17:30Pomigliano - Vesuvio Ercolanese -:-
17:30Savoia - Andria -:-
17:30Sorrento - Francavilla -:-
17:30SS Nola 1925 - Citta di Fasano -:-
17:30Taranto - Gelbison Cilento -:-
18:00Picerno - Sarnese -:-
19:00Audace Cerignola - Gravina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:30AS Acireale - Locri 1909 -:-
17:30Bari - US Palmese -:-
17:30Cittanovese - Gela -:-
17:30Marsala - Citta di Messina -:-
17:30Messina - Portici 1906 -:-
17:30Roccella - Igea Virtus -:-
17:30Rotonda - Troina -:-
17:30Sancataldese - Nocerina -:-
17:30Turris - Castrovillari -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

15:30Orobica W - Atalanta W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Dunbeholden - Portmore -:-
00:00Humble Lions - Reno -:-
00:00Montego Bay - Waterhouse -:-

JAPAN: Youth Sahara Cup

08:00Shimizu (Am) - Yokohama M. (Am) -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Blue Eagles - TN Stars -:-
16:30MAFCO - Azam Tigers -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa -:-
07:00Juarez - Leones Negros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:45Club America W - Lobos BUAP W -:-
22:00Puebla W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

16:00Arsenal Tivat - Bokelj -:-
16:00Decic - Jedinstvo -:-
16:00Jezero - Berane -:-
16:00Kom Podgorica - Igalo -:-
16:00Otrant - Ljeskopolje -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

18:00Berkane - Wydad Fes -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

17:00Young Africans - Life Fighters -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

90'Cambuur - FC Volendam 1:1
15:15Maastricht - Roda -:-
17:30Telstar - Den Bosch -:-
17:30Twente - G.A. Eagles -:-
19:45Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

17:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - UNA -:-
17:00GOES - TEC -:-
17:00HBS - Oostzaan -:-
17:00JVC '31 Cuijk - Westlandia -:-
17:00USV Hercules - Jong Volendam -:-
17:30EVV - Dongen -:-
17:30OSS '20 - HV & CV Quick -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

05:00Auckland City - Canterbury -:-
05:00Hamilton - Eastern Suburbs -:-
05:00Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 -:-
05:00Team Wellington - Hawke's Bay -:-
07:35Waitakere United - Southern United -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

04:00Auckland W - Central Football W -:-
04:30Canterbury United W - Northern Football W -:-
05:00WaiBOP W - Capital Football W -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification

47'Cuba - Dominican Republic 0:0
04:00Jamaica - Suriname -:-
05:00Cayman Islands - Saint Lucia -:-
05:00Nicaragua - Haiti -:-
00:00Turks and Caicos Islands - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation

16:00Grei W - Lyn W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

05:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

34'3 de Febrero - Libertad Asuncion 1:1
02:50Sp. Luqueno - Dep. Capiata -:-
00:40Diaz - Independiente -:-

PERU: Segunda Division - Play Offs

00:00Cesar Vallejo - Juan Aurich -:-
00:30Carlos Manucci - Cienciano -:-

PERU: Copa Peru

22:00Atletico Torino - Alianza Huanuco -:-
00:00Molinos El Pirata - Credicoop San Cristobal -:-
00:00Social Venus de Huacho - Santos FC -:-
00:30Deportivo Ascension - Las Palmas -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Blekitni Stargard - Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00T. Mazowiecki - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-
15:00Legia II - W. Mazowieckie -:-
19:00Swit - Zambrow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Koszalin - Kleczew -:-
16:00Stezyca - Lech Poznan 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

17:00Spartakus Daleszyce - Czarni Polaniec -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

15:00Cracovia U18 - Slask U18 -:-
16:00Torun U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

14:00Biala Podlaska W - Leczna W -:-
14:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - UJ Krakow W -:-
14:00Mks Olimpia Szczecin W - AZS Wroclaw W -:-
15:00Polonia W - Mitech Zywiec W -:-
16:00GKS Katowice W - Medyk Konin W -:-
16:30UKS SMS Lodz W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

18:30Covilha - Academica -:-
19:00Academico Viseu - Estoril -:-
19:00SC Farense - Mafra -:-
21:00Oliveirense - Famalicao -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

01:00Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas -:-
15:001º Dezembro - SC Praiense -:-
15:00Louletano - Sporting Ideal -:-
19:00AD Fafe - AD Limianos -:-
19:00Alcains - Nogueirense -:-
19:00Amora - Oriental -:-
19:00Anadia - SB Castelo Branco -:-
19:00Casa Pia - Sacavenense -:-
19:00CDC Montalegre - Cacadores Taipas -:-
19:00Cinfaes - Meda -:-
19:00Coimbroes - SC Espinho -:-
19:00Fatima - Vilafranquense -:-
19:00FC Alverca - Peniche -:-
19:00FC Cesarense - Agueda -:-
19:00Gafanha - U. Madeira -:-
19:00Leca - Sanjoanense -:-
19:00Leiria - Sintrense -:-
19:00Loures - Oleiros -:-
19:00Lusitania FC - Gondomar -:-
19:00Maria de Fonte - Chaves B -:-
19:00Mirandes - Vizela -:-
19:00Moura AC - SC Angrense -:-
19:00Oliveira Hospital - Macao -:-
19:00Paredes - Maritimo B -:-
19:00Pedras Rubras - Amarante -:-
19:00Penalva do Castelo - Lusitano FCV -:-
19:00Pinhalnovense - Montijo -:-
19:00Real SC - Ferreiras -:-
19:00Redondense - Vasco da Gama -:-
19:00Santa Iria - Caldas -:-
19:00Sao Martinho - Vilaverdense -:-
19:00SC Mirandela - AD Oliveirense -:-
19:00Sertanense - Torreense -:-
19:00Trofense - Merelinense -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup

15:45Setubal - Tondela -:-
19:00Belenenses - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

19:00A-dos-Francos W - Ouriense W -:-
19:00Braga W - Boavista W -:-
19:00Ovarense W - Maritimo W -:-
19:00Sporting W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
19:00Vilaverdense W - Valadares Gaia W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

13:00Sportul Snagov - U. Cluj -:-
15:00UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

13:00CSS Targoviste W - Baia Mare W -:-
13:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Universitatea Alexandria W -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

13:00Activ Slobozia W - SN Constanta W -:-
13:00Navobi Iasi W - Vasas Odorhei W -:-
16:00Carmen Bucuresti W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-
16:00CSM Targu Mures W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00R. Volgograd - Tomsk -:-
14:00Sibir - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
15:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Sochi -:-
15:00Nizhny Novgorod - FC Tambov -:-
15:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
16:00Krasnodar 2 - M. Saransk -:-
17:00Armavir - Tyumen -:-
18:00Baltika - Chertanovo M. -:-
18:00F. Voronezh - Kursk -:-
20:00Zenit Petersburg 2 - Luch -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Bezanija - Teleoptik -:-
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Trayal Krusevac -:-
16:00Javor - Zarkovo -:-
16:00Metalac - FK Indjija -:-
16:00Novi Pazar - Sloboda -:-
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Borac -:-
16:00Sindjelic Beograd - Becej -:-
16:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Backa Topola -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00Radomlje - Nafta -:-
17:00Beltinci - Bilje -:-
17:00Brda - Rogaska -:-
17:00Ilirija - NK Krka -:-
17:00Tabor Sezana - Bravo -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

12:00Baroka U21 - Polokwane U21 -:-
12:00Cape Town City U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 -:-
14:00Free State Stars U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 -:-
16:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:30Zaragoza - Mallorca 2:2
90+'R. Oviedo - Gijon 2:1
15:00Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
19:00Cordoba - Cadiz CF -:-
21:00Albacete - Lugo -:-
21:00Alcorcon - Elche -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

14:30Dep. La Coruna B - Las Palmas B -:-
15:00Burgos - Unionistas -:-
15:00Celta Vigo B - Valladolid B -:-
15:00Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero -:-
15:00San Sebastian Reyes - Pontevedra -:-
15:00Union Adarve - Internacional de Madrid -:-
19:15Coruxo FC - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
20:00Guijuelo - Atl. Madrid B -:-
20:00Ponferradina - Leonesa -:-
20:00Salmantino - Real Madrid B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:00R. Oviedo B - UD Logrones -:-
15:00Tudelano - Santander -:-
19:30Calahorra - Langreo -:-
20:00Ath Bilbao B - Durango -:-
20:00CD Vitoria - Gijon B -:-
20:00Torrelavega - Izarra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

15:00Baleares - Teruel -:-
15:00Conquense - Levante B -:-
15:00Villarreal B - Espanyol B -:-
19:00Peralada - Valencia B -:-
19:30Olot - Castellon -:-
20:00Alcoyano - Hercules -:-
20:00Ontinyent - Ebro -:-
20:00Sabadell - Badalona -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

14:30Sevilla FC B - Malaga B -:-
15:00El Ejido - Granada CF B -:-
15:00Recreativo Huelva - Melilla -:-
15:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Don Benito -:-
19:30Marbella - CF Talavera -:-
20:00CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia -:-
20:00Murcia - Cartagena -:-
20:00San Fernando - Linense -:-
20:00Sanluqueno - Almeria B -:-
20:00Villanovense - Jumilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

19:00Polvorin - Somozas -:-
19:30Alondras - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
19:30UD Ourense - Porrino Industrial -:-
20:00Arosa SC - Boiro -:-
20:00Compostela - CD Choco -:-
20:00Ferrol - Barco -:-
20:30Paiosaco - Arenteiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

15:00Condal - El San Martin -:-
15:00Lealtad - Club Siero -:-
15:00Llanera - Covadonga -:-
15:00Praviano - CD Colunga -:-
15:00Universidad Oviedo - Union Club Ceares -:-
15:15Llanes - Gijon Industrial -:-
18:45La Madalena - San Claudio -:-
18:45Tuilla - Mosconia -:-
19:30L'Entregu - Marino de Luanco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

14:45Revilla - Naval Reinosa -:-
15:00Rinconeda Polanco - Laredo -:-
18:45Cayon - Atletico Albericia -:-
18:45Torina - Solares -:-
19:00Santander B - Barreda Balompie -:-
20:00Textil Escudo - Siete Villas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

14:15Santurtzi - Bermeo -:-
14:30Alaves B - Santuxu -:-
15:00Real Sociedad C - Ordizia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

14:45FE Grama - Santboia -:-
15:00Cerdanyola - Sant Andreu -:-
15:00Granollers - Reus Deportiu B -:-
15:00L Hospitalet - Martinenc -:-
15:00Pobla Mafumet - Prat -:-
15:00Vilafranca - Horta -:-
15:15UE Sants - UE Figueres -:-
20:00Terrassa - Castelldefels -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

14:30Roda - Silla CF -:-
15:00Paiporta - Olimpic Xativa -:-
15:00Paterna - Eldense -:-
20:00Alzira - Rayo Ibense -:-
20:00Crevillente - Elche CF Ilicitano -:-
21:00Vilamarxant - Torre Levante -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

14:30Alcobendas - Leganes B -:-
14:30Alcorcon B - Atletico Pinto -:-
14:30Parla - Carabanchel -:-
14:30RSD Alcala - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
14:30San Fernando - Trival Valderas -:-
14:30Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
14:30Vicalvaro - Canillas -:-
15:00Getafe B - Las Rozas -:-
15:00San Agustin - SR Villaverde Boetticher -:-
15:00Santa Ana - CD Mostoles -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:00Zamora - Bupolsa -:-
19:30Almazan - Briviesca -:-
20:00Arandina - Leonesa 2 -:-
20:00Real Avila - Sporting Uxama -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

15:00Huetor Vega - Antequera -:-
15:00Loja - Alhaurin -:-
15:00UD San Pedro - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
15:15CD Alhaurino - Torredonjimeno -:-
15:15Rincon - Mancha -:-
20:00Guadix - CD Torreperogil -:-
20:00Linares - Motril -:-
20:00Velez - Huetor Tajar -:-
20:30Jaen - El Palo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

14:30Cadiz CF B - Arcos CF -:-
15:00Betis B - Guadalcacin -:-
15:00Coria C.F. - Cordoba B -:-
15:00Ecija - CD Utrera -:-
19:15Xerez CD - Cabecense -:-
19:30Atletico Espeleno - Lebrijana -:-
20:00Conil - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
20:00Los Barrios - San Roque -:-
20:00Puente Genil - Algeciras -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:45Esporles - Formentera -:-
19:00Soller - Constancia -:-
19:30Poblense - Murense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

16:00CD Marino - Santa Ursula -:-
16:00Club Atletico Tacoronte - Ibarra -:-
16:00El Cotillo - Lanzarote -:-
16:00Mensajero - Tamaraceite -:-
16:00San Fernando - La Cuadra -:-
16:00Yaiza - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

14:30Estudiantes de Murcia - Club Olimpico de Totana -:-
14:30Minerva - Real Murcia B -:-
15:00La Union - Lorca Deportiva -:-
15:00Lorca FC - Cartagena B -:-
15:00UCAM Murcia B - Aguilas FC -:-
19:30Ciudad Cieza - CA Pulpileno -:-
19:30Mar Menor - Huercal-Overa -:-
19:30UD Los Garres - Muleno -:-
20:00Ciudad de Murcia - Mazarron CF -:-
20:00Yeclano - CD Algar -:-
22:00EDMF Churra - Deportiva Minera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

15:00Azuaga - Pueblonuevo -:-
15:00Cacereno - RCP Valverdeno -:-
15:00Castuera - AD Llerenense -:-
15:00Montijo - Aceuchal -:-
15:00UP Plasencia - CD Calamonte -:-
15:15Jerez CF - Olivenza -:-
19:15Valdivia - Extremadura UD B -:-
20:00Arroyo - Diocesano -:-
20:00CD Coria - Merida AD -:-
20:00Moralo - Valdelacalzada -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

20:00Cirbonero - Pena -:-
20:00Mutilvera - CD Ardoi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:00Varea - Alfaro -:-
18:45Berceo - Naxara -:-
19:00CCD Alberite - Logrones Promesas -:-
19:15River Ebro - Oyonesa -:-
19:30Vianes - Arnedo -:-
19:45Autol - Pradejon -:-
20:00CDFC Calzada - Agoncillo -:-
20:00SD Logrones - Yague -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

14:30San Juan Zaragoza - Utebo FC -:-
14:30Zaragoza B - Robres -:-
15:00Binefar - UD Casetas -:-
18:30Sarinena - San Lorenzo Flumen -:-
19:00Belchite 97 - Villanueva CF -:-
19:00Calamocha - Atletico Monzon -:-
19:00CF Illueca - Almudevar -:-
19:00La Almunia - Borja -:-
19:00Tamarite - Sabinanigo -:-
19:30Tarazona - Brea -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

15:00Azuqueca - Tarancon -:-
15:00Guadalajara - Toledo -:-
15:00La Roda - Villarrobledo -:-
19:00Atl. Ibanes - Albacete B -:-
19:30Madridejos - Marchamalo -:-
19:30Mora CF - Socuellamos -:-
19:30Villacanas - La Solana -:-
20:00Ciudad Real - Quintanar -:-
20:00Puertollano C.F. - Almagro -:-
20:00Villarrubia - Tomelloso CF -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

14:30Athletic Bilbao W - Tenerife W -:-
15:00Huelva W - Valencia W -:-
15:00Sevilla FC W - Espanyol W -:-
15:30Madrid C. W - EDF Logrono W -:-
19:00Levante W - Malaga W -:-
21:00Barcelona W - Atl. Madrid W -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

14:00Crystal Palace - Navy -:-
14:00Pelicans SC - New Young's SC -:-
14:00Renown - Air Force -:-
14:00Solid - Red Star -:-
14:00Super Sun - Air Force -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan - Relegation

17:30Varbergs - Oskarshamns -:-
17:30Varnamo - Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Relegation

19:00Karlslunds - Haninge -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

17:30Munsingen - Cham -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

23:00Servette Geneve FC W - Basel W 1:3

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

02:00Central FC - S.A. Rangers -:-
04:00San Juan Jabloteh - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-
00:00North East Stars - Police -:-
00:00Sando - Defence Force -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

17:00Metlaoui - Esperance Tunis -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
14:00Sivas Belediyespor - Zonguldak -:-
14:30Fethiyespor - Bugsasspor -:-
14:30Karagumruk - Sanliurfaspor -:-
14:30Menemen Bld. - Manisa -:-
14:30Tarsus - Anadolu Selcukspor -:-
14:30Tokatspor - Pendikspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Amedspor - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:30Hacettepe - Bayrampasa -:-
14:30Nigde Anadolu - Keciorengucu -:-
14:30Sakaryaspor - Gaziantepspor -:-
14:30Sancaktepe - Eyupspor -:-
14:30Sariyer - Samsunspor -:-
14:30Utas Usakspor - Kastamonuspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Erzin - Tepecik -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon -:-
14:00Karakopru - Gebzespor -:-
14:00Nazillispor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:30Kozan - Sile Yildizspor -:-
14:30Nevsehirspor - Ergene Velimese -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Elaziz Bld. - Adiyamanspor -:-
14:00Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Yeni Orduspor -:-
14:30Alibeykoy - Pazarspor -:-
14:30Altindag Bld. - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
14:30Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli -:-
14:30Kemerspor 2003 - Bergama Bld. -:-
14:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Cizrespor - Bayburt -:-
14:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Payasspor -:-
14:00Trabzon - Bucaspor -:-
14:30Corum - Kocaelispor -:-
14:30Golcukspor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
14:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Diyarbakirspor -:-
14:30Turgutluspor - Halide E. -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Inhulets - Kolos Kovalyovka -:-
16:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

16:45Al Ain - Emirates Club -:-
16:45Al Nasr - Al Dhafra -:-
19:30Al Sharjah - Al Fujairah -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

Half TimeScotland U21 - Turkey U21 0:0
20:00Portugal U21 - Slovakia U21 -:-
23:45Spain - Bosnia & Herzegovina -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:00Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Schalke (Ger) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U17

23:00South Korea U17 W - Canada U17 W 0:2
78'Germany U17 W - Cameroon U17 W 0:1
02:00Colombia U17 W - Spain U17 W -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Black Rhinos - Shabanie -:-
17:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Highlanders -:-
17:00Chapungu Utd - Yadah -:-
17:00Dynamos - Mutare City Rovers FC -:-
17:00Triangle - Nichrut -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version