REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

23:00Al Ahly (Egy) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) 1:0

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup

23:00Djoliba (Mli) - Al Nasr (Lby) 0:1
23:00El Masry (Egy) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) 1:0
23:00Paradou (Alg) - San Pedro (Ivo) 0:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:35Banfield - Patronato 3:3
00:35Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba 4:1
02:40Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman 1:1
04:45Boca Juniors - Independiente 0:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

00:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Deportivo Madryn 2:1
00:30Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0
00:30Gimnasia E.R. - San Martin Formosa 1:0
01:00Crucero del Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento 2:0
02:00Union Sunchales - Club A. Guemes 0:0
02:30Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig 2:1
02:30Cipolletti - Ferro Gen. Pico 1:1
03:00Central Norte - CDJU Gualeguaychu 2:0
03:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sarmiento Resistencia 0:0
04:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Huracan Las Heras 3:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Clausura

00:00Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio 1:0
00:05Fenix - Almirante Brown 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Clausura

00:00Midland - Leandro N. Alem 1:2
00:00Real Pilar - Excursionistas 1:1
00:00Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

23:00Antwerp - Waregem 2:1

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

22:30Gent U21 - Club Brugge U21 -:-
22:30St. Liege U21 - Genk U21 -:-
22:30St. Truiden U21 - Anderlecht U21 -:-
23:00Mechelen U21 - Leuven U21 -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

23:00Dandy Town Hornets - X-Roads Warriors 2:0
23:00Devonshire Cougars - Somerset 0:2
23:00North Village Rams - Boulevard Blazers 7:0
23:00SBRC - PHC Zebras 0:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:00Real Potosi - Blooming 1:3
01:15Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi 1:0
01:15Wilstermann - Guabira 1:0
05:00Santa Cruz - The Strongest 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

23:00CRB - Murici 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:00Bahia - Vitoria da Conquista 2:0
23:00Doce Mel - Alagoinhas 1:2
23:00Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria 2:2
23:00Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

23:00Rio Branco ES - Itapemirim 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

23:00Bangu - Fluminense 1:5
23:00Portuguesa RJ - Resende 1:0
02:00Botafogo RJ - Macae 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Gremio Juventus - Criciuma 3:2
23:00Tubarao - Figueirense 0:2
01:30Brusque - Joinville 5:4

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

23:00Ferroviario - Barbalha 1:0
23:00Floresta EC - Guarany 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - First stage

23:00Brasil de Pelotas - Gremio 0:1
23:00Esportivo - Aimore 4:3
00:00SER Caxias - EC Sao Jose 1:1
02:00Internacional - Pelotas 3:1
02:00Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga FC 0:1
02:00Sao Luiz - Juventude 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

23:00Anapolina - Crac Go 0:1
23:00Atletico GO - Goiania 5:0
23:00Goianesia - Anapolis 2:1
23:30Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:30Araguaia - Operario VG 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

23:00Atletico-MG - Tupynambas 5:0
23:00URT - Patrocinense 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

23:00Carajas - Remo 0:1
00:00Tapajos - Paragominas 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

23:00CSP - Cajazeirense de Desportos 1:4
23:00Perilima - Campinense 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Cascavel - Cascavel CR 3:0
23:00Cianorte - Uniao PR 1:1
23:00Operario - Rio Branco PR 3:2
23:00Parana S.T.C. - Toledo 0:2
01:00Parana - Coritiba 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:00Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 0:1
23:00Palmeiras - Sao Paulo 0:0
02:00Mirassol - Corinthians 1:1
02:00Santo Andre - Ferroviaria 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

23:00Decisao - Afogados da Ingazeira 0:4
23:00Petrolina - Nautico 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

00:00River-PI - Piaui 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

22:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Palmeira da Una -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

01:00Ceara - Frei Paulistano 2:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

18:00Inter Star - Kayanza -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Huachipato - U. De Chile 2:1
03:30U. Espanola - Deportes Iquique 3:2

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:15Patriotas - Cucuta 1:1
02:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira 2:0
04:30Millonarios - Dep. Pasto 1:2

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00ADR Jicaral - San Carlos 2:1
01:00Limon - Guadalupe 0:0
02:00Herediano - Saprissa 4:1
03:10Santos DG - Universitarios 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga - Play Offs

14:00Ostrava - Dun. Streda -:-
16:30Brno - Mlada Boleslav -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

16:30Haras El Hodood - Aswan SC -:-
19:00Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gaish -:-
21:00PostponedAswan SC - Masr -:-
21:00PostponedEl-Entag El-Harby - Al Ahly -:-
21:00PostponedEl Gaish - Enppi -:-
21:00PostponedEl Masry - El Ismaily -:-
21:00PostponedPyramids - Tanta -:-
21:00PostponedSmouha - Arab Contractors -:-
21:00PostponedWadi Degla - Haras El Hodood -:-
21:00PostponedZamalek - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-
22:00PostponedAl Ahly - Smouha -:-
22:00PostponedEl Ismaily - El Gouna -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Municipal Limeno - Aguila 2:0
01:15FAS - 11 Deportivo 0:1
01:15Independiente F.C. - El Vencedor 0:0
02:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:0

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

23:45Basford - Witton -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

23:45Haringey - Carshalton -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

17:00Colchester U23 - Watford U23 -:-
17:00Coventry U23 - Ipswich U23 -:-
17:00Crewe U23 - Bolton U23 -:-
17:00QPR U23 - Millwall U23 -:-
18:00Bristol City U23 - Charlton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

00:00Bournemouth - Arsenal -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

23:00Sunderland U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

23:00Brighton U23 - Wolfsburg II -:-
23:00Everton U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
23:00Leicester U23 - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

00:00Lille - Paris SG 0:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

23:45Le Havre - Troyes -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

22:00Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:30Ebusua - Dreams -:-

GREECE: Super League

20:00PAOK - Volos -:-
22:00Lamia - Asteras Tripolis -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

16:30Kerkyra - Levadiakos -:-
17:00Karaiskakis - Panachaiki -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Iztapa - Malacateco 1:0
00:30Guastatoya - Coban Imperial 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

01:00Real de Minas - CD Honduras 1:2
02:00Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1

INDIA: ISL

18:00ATK - North East Utd -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

22:15Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

21:00Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
21:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula -:-
21:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

15:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Maccabi Tamra -:-
15:00H. Asi Gilboa - Shapira -:-
16:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

20:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Kafr Qasim -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:45Napoli - Juventus 2:1

ITALY: Serie B

00:00Ascoli - Frosinone 0:1
00:00Perugia - Livorno -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

23:45Reggio Audace - Sudtirol -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

17:30Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Portmore - Vere United 5:0
00:00UWI - Molynes 1:1
02:00Cavalier - Harbour View 1:1
05:00Arnett Gardens - Tivoli 1:1

MALI: Premiere Division

20:30USFAS Bamako - Onze Createurs -:-
22:00LC Bamako - AS Bamako -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

20:00Sahel - SNIM -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

03:00Necaxa - Atl. San Luis 1:1
05:00Juarez - Monarcas 3:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

01:00Cuautla - Calor De San Pedro 4:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

20:00Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

23:00Jong AZ - Almere City -:-
23:00Jong PSV - Excelsior -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Losers stage

17:00Jong FC Emmen - Jong Vitesse -:-
19:00Jong Sittard - Jong De Graafschap -:-
21:30Jong Den Bosch - Jong Dordrecht -:-
21:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Cambuur -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

16:30Jong Nijmegen - Jong Willem II -:-
17:00Jong Zwolle - Jong Groningen -:-
21:30Jong Venlo - Jong Waalwijk -:-
22:00Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Heracles -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:00Chinandega - Sabanas 3:0
01:00Ocotal - Diriangen 0:0
04:00Ferretti - Jalapa 2:2

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

23:45Coleraine - Cliftonville -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00Miguelito - Costa del Este 2:0
03:00Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 1:0
03:15Guarani - Cerro Porteno 1:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:00Aves - Boavista 0:1
22:45Guimaraes - Rio Ave -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

23:45Estoril - Benfica B -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

15:45Famalicao U23 - Benfica U23 -:-
19:00Maritimo U23 - Estoril U23 -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

23:00Kallon - Anti Drugs Strikers 1:1

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Gaadiidka - Elman -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:30Girona - R. Oviedo 1:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

21:00Sivasspor - Rizespor -:-
21:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

20:00Karagumruk - Altinordu -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

18:00North Macedonia U19 - Azerbaijan U19 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Krasnodar 2 (Rus) - Csakvari (Hun) -:-
16:00Hobro (Den) - Horsens (Den) -:-
17:00Dnipro-1 (Ukr) - Jagiellonia (Pol) -:-
17:00Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Michalovce (Svk) -:-
17:00Osogovo (Mkd) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) -:-
17:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) -:-
17:00Zaglebie (Pol) - Karvina (Cze) -:-
18:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Brest (Blr) -:-
19:00Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - Radnik (Srb) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

22:00Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

12:00Virginia United W (Aus) - Annerley W (Aus) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.