Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 08.05.2024 » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
20:00Barcelona - Olympiacos -:-20:00Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
AFRICA: BAL
23:00A.P.R. - Douanes -:-ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
22:45Al-Riyadi - Shahrdari Gorgan -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Offs
17:00Minsk W - Horizont Minsk W -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women - Play Offs
20:00Lavovi W - Orlovi W -:-BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
02:30Bauru - Vasco -:-02:30Cearense - Flamengo -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:30Ponta Grossa W - Sao Jose W -:-COLOMBIA: LBP
04:40Toros del Valle - Caribbean Storm Islands -:-CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation
20:00Osijek - Skrljevo -:-CYPRUS: Division A - Play Offs
20:00AEK Larnaca - Apoel BC -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
20:00Decin - Usti n. Labem -:-GERMANY: BBL
20:30Chemnitz - Basketball Braunschweig -:-20:30Rostock - Crailsheim Merlins -:-
20:30Wurzburg - Heidelberg -:-
22:00Alba Berlin - Bonn -:-
22:00Ludwigsburg - Bayern -:-
GERMANY: Pro A - Play Offs
21:00Frankfurt - Jena -:-21:30Giessen - PS Karlsruhe -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
20:00Kaposvari - Atomeromu Paks -:-20:00OSE Lions - KTE-Duna -:-
20:00Szedeak - Kormend -:-
ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
23:15Valur - Njardvik -:-23:15Grindavik - Keflavik -:-
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Relegation
23:15Tindastoll W - Athena W -:-ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Out
22:30Agrigento - Cento -:-22:30Latina - Chiusi -:-
22:30Luiss Roma - Nardo -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
22:30Campobasso W - Venezia W -:-23:00Ragusa W - Schio W -:-
LITHUANIA: LKL
19:50Zalgiris Kaunas - Juventus -:-MEXICO: CIBACOPA
06:00Angeles CDMX - Ostioneros de Guaymas -:-06:15Astros - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Play Offs
20:00Jolly Jumpers W - Landslake Lions W -:-22:30Triple Threat W - Grasshoppers W -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
11:30Whai - Otago Nuggets -:-PUERTO RICO: BSN
04:00Indios de Mayaguez - Capitanes de Arecibo -:-04:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Leones De Ponce -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 11th-14th places
19:00SCM Craiova - Municipal Galati -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
20:00Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban -:-RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
17:00Temp Sumz Revda - Zenit Petersburg 2 -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Play Offs
20:30Podcetrtek - Helios Domzale -:-22:30Sencur - Ilirija -:-
SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
21:04Norrkoping - Boras -:-VENEZUELA: Superliga
02:30Frontinos - Llaneros -:-02:30Pioneros - Trotamundos -:-
03:00Brillantes - Broncos -:-
03:00Gladiadores - Spartans -:-
03:00Panteras - Cocodrilos -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.