Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 09.05.2024 » All Games
SPAIN: ACB
21:00Palencia - Obradoiro CAB -:-22:00Manresa - Bilbao -:-
23:00Barcelona - Unicaja -:-
23:30Joventut Badalona - Tenerife -:-
AFRICA: BAL
20:00A.P.R. - Monastir -:-23:00Rivers Hoopers - Douanes -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
02:00Obras Sanitarias - Quimsa -:-03:00Boca Juniors - Argentino -:-
04:00Instituto de Cordoba - Union De Santa Fe -:-
04:00Platense - Gimnasia -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
20:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC -:-20:00Traiskirchen Lions - Oberwart Gunners -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Atletico Nacional - Carl A-Z -:-04:30Basquetbol La Paz - Saracho -:-
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
02:00Paulistano - Franca -:-03:00Sao Paulo - Minas -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:00Sodie Mesquita W - Campinas W -:-03:00Santo Andre W - Ituano W -:-
CYPRUS: Division A - Play Offs
20:00Anorthosis - Keravnos -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
20:00NH Ostrava - Nymburk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Relegation
19:00Slavia Prague - Svitavy -:-GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
17:00Gurjaani Delta - Kavkasia -:-19:00Kutaisi - Gau -:-
GERMANY: BBL
17:30Bamberg - Vechta -:-17:30Ulm - Oldenburg -:-
19:00Tubingen - Hamburg -:-
20:30Gottingen - Syntainics MBC -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
21:00Budapesti Honved Se - NKA Pecs -:-ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
23:15Grindavik - Keflavik -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
19:00Stjarnan W - Keflavik W -:-ISRAEL: Israel Cup
19:45Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-22:15Ironi Kiryat Ata - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
22:30Rimini - Sebastiani Rieti -:-22:30Urania Milano - Verona -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs
23:00Ragusa W - Schio W -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
19:00Pieno Zvaigzdes - Rytas -:-19:50Siauliai - Lietkabelis -:-
20:00Mazeikiai - Nevezis -:-
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
06:00Angeles CDMX - Ostioneros de Guaymas -:-06:15Astros - Zonkeys de Tijuana -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
11:30Canterbury Rams - Taranaki Airs -:-POLAND: Basket Liga - Play Offs
20:00Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek -:-22:00Legia - Szczecin -:-
22:45Slask Wroclaw - Ostrow Wielkopolski -:-
PUERTO RICO: BSN
04:00Aguada Santeros - San German -:-04:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - Gigantes de Carolina -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women - Play Offs
20:00Crvena zvezda W - Mega MIS W -:-TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
15:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-TAIWAN: T1 League - Play Offs
15:00Taipei Taishin Mars - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
13:00Taiyuan W - Cathay Life W -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:15Defensor - Hebraica y Macabi -:-04:30Aguada - Malvin -:-
VENEZUELA: Superliga
03:00Guaiqueries - Gaiteros del Zulia -:-Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.