Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Today » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague
23:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes 76:9723:30Bayern - Barcelona 79:87
23:30Partizan - Olympiacos 69:74
00:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco 77:87
21:45Fenerbahce - Alba Berlin -:-
23:30Real Madrid - Crvena zvezda -:-
23:30Virtus Bologna - Panathinaikos -:-
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
21:45Besiktas - JL Bourg -:-23:30London Lions - Paris -:-
USA: NBA
03:30Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics 123:122ot04:00New Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks 107:100
ARGENTINA: Liga A
03:00Obras Sanitarias - Platense 90:8505:00La Union - Boca Juniors 83:81
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
04:00Berazategui W - Union Florida W 62:72ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
10:15New Zealand 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 21:19ot10:40Mongolia 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 15:13ot
12:00Qatar 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 16:15
15:20Mongolia 3x3 - Thailand 3x3 -:-
15:45New Zealand 3x3 - Qatar 3x3 -:-
16:35Thailand 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
11:05China 3x3 W - Chinese T. 3x3 W 11:9ot11:35Mongolia 3x3 W - Malaysia 3x3 W 21:4
12:25China 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W 20:12
14:30Mongolia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
14:55Chinese T. 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
16:10Malaysia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
11:15West Adelaide Bearcats - South Adelaide Panthers 92:98AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
09:30West Adelaide Bearcats W - South Adelaide Panthers W 60:66AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
22:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Wels -:-BELARUS: Premier League Women
17:00Gomel 2 W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha Potosi 75:87BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
23:00Zrinjski W - Jumper W 75:70BRAZIL: NBB
02:30Brasilia - Bauru 84:10302:30Pato - Corinthians Paulista 100:87
03:00Vasco - Paulistano 73:70
04:00Flamengo - Sao Paulo 88:78
BRAZIL: LBF Women
02:30Blumenau W - Ituano W 60:74BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
21:00Minyor - Levski -:-CANADA: Super League
01:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken 153:10003:00KW Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns 105:97
CHILE: LNB 2
04:00Luis Matte Larrain - Boston C. C. 73:62CHINA: CBA
15:35Beijing - Jilin -:-15:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
15:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
15:35Tianjin - Guangzhou -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
15:30Guangdong W - Shanghai W -:-15:30Inner Mongolia W - Shandong W -:-
15:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
15:30Sichuan W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
20:00Dubrovnik - Split -:-22:00Zabok - Skrljevo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
21:30Hradec Kralove W - Slavia Prague W -:-22:00Chomutov W - KP Brno W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out
21:30Brandys nad Labem W - Slovanka W -:-EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
23:00Den Bosch - Limburg -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
16:00VEF Riga - Rigas Zelli -:-19:00Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool -:-
21:00BC Kalev/Cramo - Parnu -:-
EUROPE: Liga Unike
19:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-22:00Trepca - Sigal Prishtina -:-
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
18:15TTT Riga W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W -:-21:00LCC W - Klaipedos Neptunas W -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
20:30ToPo Helsinki - Raiders Basket -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
18:00Vimpelin Veto W - PeKa W -:-FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
19:00BC Nokia W - Puhuttaret W -:-21:00Torpan Pojat Helsinki II W - Turun NMKY W -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
23:00Angers - Vichy -:-23:00Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
23:00La Rochelle - Lille -:-
23:00Nantes - Orleans -:-
23:30Antibes - ASA -:-
23:30Pau-Orthez - Aix Maurienne -:-
23:30St. Chamond - Evreux -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
22:00Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 - Le Portel U21 -:-ICELAND: Premier League
23:15Hamar - Thorl 96:10423:15Valur - Breidablik 106:94
00:00Keflavik - Njardvik 127:114
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
14:00Gilboa Galil - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-15:15Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ITALY: Serie A2
23:45Udine - Treviglio -:-JAPAN: B2.League
14:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-LEBANON: Division 1
23:00Mayrouba - Beirut Club 91:110LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
21:00Suduva-Mantinga - Kretinga -:-LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
19:30Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Siauliai W -:-POLAND: Basket Liga
20:30Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-22:00GTK Gliwice - Legia -:-
POLAND: 1. Liga
21:00AWF Katowice - GKS Tychy -:-22:00Starogard Gdanski - Pelplin -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
20:00Maia - Santo Andre -:-PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
00:00FC Porto - Vitoria -:-ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
20:00BC Timisoara - Valcea -:-20:00CSM Focsani - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
20:00Municipal Galati - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-
20:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
20:00Cluj-Napoca - CSM Constanta -:-20:00CSM Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest -:-
21:30Arges Pitesti - Voluntari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
15:00Cluj Napoca W - Targu Mures W -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
20:30Sepsi S. W - Arad W -:-21:00CSM Constanta W - Municipal Targoviste W -:-
SERBIA: First League
20:00Mladost Zemun - Leskovac Zdravlje -:-21:00Zlatibor - OKK Novi Pazar -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
23:30Duga W - Partizan W -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
22:00Ilirija - Rogaska -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL
14:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
23:00Estela - Oviedo -:-23:45Alicante - Real Betis -:-
00:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense -:-
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
23:00Uni Girona W - Celta W 57:6423:00Zaragoza W - Araski W 61:53
00:00Barcelona CBS W - Gernika Bizkaia W 79:72ot
00:00Cadi La Seu W - Gran Canaria W 99:95ot
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
22:30Vevey Riviera - Neuchatel -:-SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
23:00BBC Troistorrents W - Nyon W -:-23:15Pully W - Fribourg W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
2nd QuarterTaiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan 37:4015:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
15:00Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
09:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W 87:6611:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W 87:51
TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Buyukcekmece - Samsunspor -:-19:00Çağdaş Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray -:-
21:30Bursaspor - Tofas -:-
TURKEY: TBL
16:30Bornova - Cayirova -:-18:00Balıkesir BŞB - Final Spor -:-
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
15:30CBK Mersin W - Besiktas W -:-20:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
23:45Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators 84:9023:30Plymouth City Patriots - Cheshire Phoenix -:-
23:45Sheffield Sharks - Leicester Riders -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
23:30Caledonia Gladiators W - BA London Lions W -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
04:00Malvin - Bigua 103:9104:15Goes - Urupan 73:79
USA: NBA G League
03:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics 132:12203:00Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge 86:105
04:00Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends 132:113
06:00Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite 113:102
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
03:09Arizona - Clemson 72:7703:39UConn - San Diego State 82:52
05:39North Carolina - Alabama 87:89
06:09Iowa State - Illinois 69:72
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.