Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Tomorrow » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague
23:30Real Madrid - Crvena zvezda -:-23:30Virtus Bologna - Panathinaikos -:-
EUROPE: Eurocup - Play Offs
23:30London Lions - Paris -:-SPAIN: ACB
21:00Breogan - Bilbao -:-21:00Palencia - Tenerife -:-
23:45Baskonia - Basket Zaragoza -:-
23:45Unicaja - Basquet Girona -:-
USA: NBA
03:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:-03:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
03:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
03:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:-
03:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:-
03:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
04:00Miami Heat - Portland Trail Blazers -:-
04:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns -:-
04:00San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks -:-
05:00Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
05:30Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets -:-
06:00Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
21:00Elbasani - Beselidhja -:-21:00Kamza Basket - Teuta Durres -:-
21:00Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier -:-
21:00PBC Flamurtari - Skenderbeu -:-
21:00Vllaznia - Fieri -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
05:00Zarate - Union De Santa Fe -:-18:00San Martin - Quimsa -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
00:00Ferro W - Obras Sanitarias W -:-ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
11:05China 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-11:35Japan 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
12:25Singapore 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
14:30Philippines 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
14:55China 3x3 - Singapore 3x3 -:-
16:10Japan 3x3 - Philippines 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
10:15Japan 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-10:40New Zealand 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
12:00Thailand 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-
15:20New Zealand 3x3 W - Australia 3x3 W -:-
15:45Japan 3x3 W - Thailand 3x3 W -:-
16:35Australia 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13:45North Adelaide Rockets - Sturt Sabres -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
12:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Sturt Sabres W -:-AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage
21:00BBC Nord - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-22:00Furstenfeld - Vienna Basket -:-
22:00Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
20:30Graz UBSC - St. Polten -:-20:30Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
20:30Kufstein - Mistelbach -:-21:00Wagram - Worthersee Piraten -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
23:15St. Polten W - UBI Graz W -:-BELARUS: Premier League
14:00Rubon - Grodno -:-16:00Gomel - Impuls -:-
16:00Minsk 2 - Borisfen -:-
BELARUS: Premier League Women
14:00Horizont Minsk W - Rguor Minsk W -:-14:00Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W -:-
14:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W -:-
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
21:15Liege W - Phantoms W -:-23:30Laarne W - Kortrijk W -:-
23:30Namur W - Lummen W -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-04:30Saracho - Leones de Potosi -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
20:00Posusje - Prijedor -:-22:30Promo - Slavija -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
23:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
21:00Mladi Krajisnik W - Banovici W -:-23:00Celik Zenica W - Igman W -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
02:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:-00:10Minas - Corinthians Paulista -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
04:00Corinthians W - Campinas W -:-00:30Sampaio W - Santo Andre W -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
21:00Beroe - Academic Plovdiv -:-CANADA: Super League
03:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-CHILE: LNB
02:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-03:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:-
03:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
22:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Brisas -:-CHINA: CBA
15:35Fujian - Shanghai -:-15:35Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
15:35Shenzhen - Shandong -:-
15:35Sichuan - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
20:30Alkar - Dubrava -:-21:00GKK Sibenka - Zadar -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
20:30NH Ostrava - Slavia Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage
20:30Decin - Nymburk -:-20:30Opava - Usti n. Labem -:-
20:30Pardubice - USK Prague -:-
20:45Kolin - Brno -:-
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
20:30Bakken Bears - Horsens -:-EUROPE: ABA League
20:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cedevita Olimpija -:-22:00Mornar Bar - Borac -:-
00:00Cibona - Igokea -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
22:30Den Helder - Mechelen -:-23:00LWD Basket - Leuven Bears -:-
23:30Okapi Aalst - Kortrijk -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
23:00Den Bosch - Limburg -:-23:00BAL Weert - Antwerp Giants -:-
23:00Leiden - Liege -:-
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
19:00Prometey - BK Ogre -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
19:00Bisons Loimaa - Lahti Basketball -:-19:00Kouvot Kouvola - Kobrat -:-
19:00KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
19:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia -:-19:00Kataja - Salon Vilpas -:-
19:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Karhu Basket -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
19:00Forssan Alku W - Pyrinto W -:-FRANCE: LNB
19:00Limoges - Chalon/Saone -:-21:30Ada Blois - Le Mans -:-
21:30Nancy - Cholet -:-
21:30Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois -:-
21:30Strasbourg - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
00:00Saint Quentin - Monaco -:-
FRANCE: Pro B
23:00Angers - Vichy -:-23:00Chalons-Reims - Fos-sur-Mer -:-
23:00La Rochelle - Lille -:-
23:00Nantes - Orleans -:-
23:30Antibes - ASA -:-
23:30Pau-Orthez - Aix Maurienne -:-
23:30St. Chamond - Evreux -:-
23:00Boulazac - Poitiers -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
17:30Nancy U21 - Cholet U21 -:-18:00Ada Blois U21 - Le Mans U21 -:-
18:00Saint Quentin U21 - Monaco U21 -:-
18:00Strasbourg U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 -:-
22:30Limoges U21 - Chalon/Saone U21 -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women
23:30Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Union Hainaut W -:-23:30ESB Villeneuve W - Landes W -:-
23:30Flammes Carolo W - Angers W -:-
23:30La Roche W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
23:30Lyon W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-
23:30Tarbes GB W - Bourges W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
23:00Aulnoye AS W - Avenir Chartres W -:-23:00Champagne W - Centre Federal BB W -:-
23:00Montbrison W - Tronche Meylan W -:-
23:00Nice W - Feytiat W -:-
23:00Pays Voironnais W - Graffenstaden W -:-
23:00Toulouse W - Mondeville W -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague
14:00Mega Tbilisi - Gurjaani Delta -:-19:00Kutaisi - Orbi -:-
GERMANY: BBL
19:00Syntainics MBC - Chemnitz -:-21:30Heidelberg - Crailsheim Merlins -:-
23:00Bonn - Vechta -:-
23:00Wurzburg - Tubingen -:-
GERMANY: Pro A
22:00Dusseldorf - Bochum -:-22:00Kirchheim - Bayreuth -:-
22:00Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe -:-
22:30Artland - Giessen -:-
22:30Trier - Nurnberger -:-
GERMANY: Pro B
18:00Berlin Braves - Wedel -:-18:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Frankfurt 2 -:-
20:30Fellbach - Lowen -:-
22:00Bernau - Iserlohn -:-
22:00Ibbenburen - Wolmirstedt -:-
22:00Panthers Schwenningen - Breitenguessbach -:-
22:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Rhondorf -:-
22:30Herford - Rostock 2 -:-
22:30Itzehoe - Leverkusen -:-
22:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Coburg -:-
22:30Schwelm - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
19:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-21:30Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
20:00PAOK - Apollon Patras -:-GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
19:15Peristeri - Kolossos Rhodes -:-GREECE: Elite League
18:00Aias Evosmou - Lefkadas -:-18:00Eleftheroupoli - Psychikou -:-
18:00Ermis Schimatari - NE Megaridas -:-
18:00Esperos - Amyntas -:-
18:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Mykonos -:-
18:00Iraklis - Panionios -:-
18:00Koroivos - Panerythraikos -:-
18:00Milon Aons - Papagou -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
18:30Panathinaikos W - Giannina W -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A
21:00Alba Fehervar - Szombathely -:-21:00Atomeromu Paks - KTE-Duna -:-
21:00Budapesti Honved Se - Zalakeramia -:-
21:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
21:00NKA Pecs - Kormend -:-
21:00OSE Lions - Soproni KC -:-
21:00Szedeak - DEAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
17:30PEAC-Pecs W - Sopron W -:-21:00Vasas Csata W - UNI Gyor W -:-
22:00TFSE-MTK W - Szekszard W -:-
22:00Ujbuda BEAC W - DVTK W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Out
21:00Cegledi W - Szigetszentmiklos W -:-IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
23:00Maree - Eanna -:-23:15Killester - UCC Demons -:-
ISRAEL: Super League
23:10Galil Elyon - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
21:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot -:-21:45Elitzur Shomron - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:-
22:00Maccabi Raanana - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
22:00Safed - Maccabi Rishon -:-
ISRAEL: Israel Cup
20:50Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-ITALY: Lega A
20:00Treviso - Pesaro -:-21:00Tortona - Cremona -:-
22:00Basket Napoli - Venezia -:-
22:30Trento - Scafati -:-
23:00Brindisi - Sassari -:-
23:30Reggiana - Olimpia Milano -:-
00:00Varese - Brescia -:-
ITALY: Serie A2
23:45Udine - Treviglio -:-22:00Cento - Latina -:-
23:00Cividale - Cantu -:-
23:00Forli - JuVi Cremona -:-
23:30Fortitudo Bologna - Urania Milano -:-
23:30Pallacanestro Nardo - Trapani -:-
23:30Trieste - Vigevano -:-
23:30Verona - Luiss Roma -:-
23:45Assigeco Piacenza - Agrigento -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
19:00Sassari W - Brixia W -:-22:00Schio W - Ragusa W -:-
22:30Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
23:30Campobasso W - Battipaglia W -:-
23:30Oxygen Roma W - San Martino W -:-
23:30San Giovanni W - Faenza W -:-
JAPAN: B.League
09:05Akita - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-09:05Hiroshima D. - Gunma -:-
09:05Osaka - Hokkaido -:-
09:05Shinshu - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
10:05Chiba - Brave Thunders -:-
10:05Diamond Dolphins - Toyama -:-
10:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
10:05Yokohama - Alvark -:-
11:05Nagasaki - Shimane -:-
11:05Saga - Kyoto -:-
11:05Sendai - NeoPhoenix -:-
13:05Ryukyu - Ibaraki Robots -:-
JAPAN: B2.League
09:00Shiga - Nara -:-10:00Altiri Chiba - Fukushima -:-
10:00Aomori - Kumamoto -:-
10:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-
10:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns -:-
11:00Kobe - Shizuoka -:-
12:00Iwate - Niigata -:-
JAPAN: W League Women - Play Offs
08:00Chanson V-Magic W - Aisin Wings W -:-10:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Hitachi Cougars W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
17:00Tobol Kostanay - Almaty -:-LEBANON: Division 1
23:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
18:00Nevezis - Rytas -:-19:20BC Wolves - Juventus -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
23:00Walferdange - Larochette -:-23:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
22:00Kordall Steelers - Musel Pikes -:-23:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Mambra Mamer -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
20:00Schieren W - Esch W -:-21:00Musel Pikes W - Soleuvre W -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
21:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W -:-21:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Bertrange W -:-
22:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Dudelange W -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
21:00Danilovgrad - Podgorica -:-21:00Ibar Rozaje - Milenijum -:-
21:00Jedinstvo - Kotor -:-
21:00Lovcen Cetinje - Primorje -:-
21:00Tivat - Pljevlja -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage
16:00Leiden W - Den Helder W -:-NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage
21:30Jolly Jumpers W - Triple Threat W -:-22:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
06:00Otago Nuggets - Southland Sharks -:-10:30Manawatu Jets - Taranaki Airs -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
21:00Rabotnicki - Gostivar -:-21:30FMP Akademija - MZT Skopje -:-
22:00Kozuv - Pelister -:-
23:30TFT Skopje - Feniks 2010 -:-
00:00Cair 2030 - Ohrid -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
16:00MZT Skopje W - Kriva Palanka W -:-16:30Struga W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
21:30Vardar W - Kumanovo-Grizli W -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga
18:30Lancut - Trefl Sopot -:-20:30Lublin - Dziki Warszawa -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
19:00Barreirense - Vasco Da Gama -:-19:00Benfica Lisboa B - Academica -:-
20:30Sampaense - Imortal B -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
19:00Braga - Galitos Barreiro -:-19:00Sangalhos - CAB Madeira -:-
22:00Illiabum - CA Queluz -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
00:00FC Porto - Vitoria -:-19:00CD Povoa - Benfica -:-
19:30Lusitania - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
19:00Natacao W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-20:00Imortal W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:-
22:30Barcelos W - Benfica W -:-
22:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Esgueira W -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
19:00Unics Kazan - Parma Perm -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women
14:30MBA Moscow W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-17:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
SERBIA: First League
19:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Beograd -:-20:00Subotica - Cacak 94 -:-
21:00Vrsac - Radnicki -:-
22:00KK Metalac - Sloboda -:-
22:00Tamis - Sloga -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
23:30Duga W - Partizan W -:-21:00Sloga Pozega W - Mega MIS W -:-
21:00Topolchanka W - Vojvodina 021 W -:-
21:00ZKK Kraljevo W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
18:30BK Nitra - Levice -:-21:00Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza -:-
21:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
16:00Helios Domzale - Sencur -:-21:00KK Triglav Kranj - Polzela -:-
22:00Tajfun Sentjur - Podcetrtek -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
18:00Domel Skofja Loka W - Jezica W -:-19:00Ilirija W - Maribor W -:-
21:00Cinkarna Celje W - Triglav W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
13:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
23:00Estela - Oviedo -:-23:45Alicante - Real Betis -:-
00:00Fuenlabrada - Ourense -:-
22:00Real Valladolid - San Pablo Burgos -:-
SPAIN: LEB Plata
20:45Mataro - Fibwi Palma -:-21:00Cartagena - Basquet L'Horta Godella -:-
21:00Gran Canaria B - Salou -:-
21:30Zornotza ST - Enrique Soler -:-
22:00Algeciras - Huelva -:-
22:00CB Tarragona - Benicarlo -:-
22:00Juventud Alcala - Zamora -:-
22:00La Roda - Huesca -:-
22:30Albacete - Iraurgi SB -:-
22:30Ciudad de Huelva - Ponferrada -:-
22:30Sant Antoni - Alginet -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
20:30Fribourg Olympic - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-20:30SAM Massagno - Lausanne Basket -:-
21:00Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
23:00BBC Troistorrents W - Nyon W -:-23:15Pully W - Fribourg W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
13:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-15:00Changhua - Taiwan Beer -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
10:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers -:-13:00New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves -:-
TAIWAN: T1 League
10:00Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
09:00Chunghua Telecom W - Cathay Life W -:-11:00Taipower W - Taiyuan W -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
14:00Turk Telekom - Manisa -:-16:30Darussafaka - Merkezefendi -:-
19:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
TURKEY: TBL
14:00Sigortam.net ITU - Konyaspor -:-15:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Esenler Erokspor -:-
15:00OGM Ormanspor - Fenerbahce 2 -:-
16:00Ankara Kolejliler - Kapakli Spor -:-
17:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB -:-
18:00Harem Spor - MKE Ankaragucu -:-
21:00Yalovaspor - Alagoz -:-
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
15:00Adana BK W - Botas 2 W -:-16:00Bodrum W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
16:30Ferhatoglu W - Yalova W -:-
17:00Bursa Antspor W - Turgutlu W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
21:00Goverla - Kyiv Basket -:-UKRAINE: Superleague Women - Play Offs
15:00Kyiv Basket W - Odessa W -:-18:00Frankivsk Halichina W - BC Rivne W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
23:30Plymouth City Patriots - Cheshire Phoenix -:-23:45Sheffield Sharks - Leicester Riders -:-
21:00Surrey Scorchers - Caledonia Gladiators -:-
00:00Bristol Flyers - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
23:30Caledonia Gladiators W - BA London Lions W -:-17:00Durham Palatinates W - Newcastle Eagles W -:-
22:00Oaklands Wolves W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
USA: NBA G League
03:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-03:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
03:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
04:00Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs -:-
04:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings -:-
04:00Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd -:-
04:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars -:-
05:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
06:00South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
03:09Marquette - NC State -:-03:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:-
05:39Houston - Duke -:-
06:09Tennessee - Creighton -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.