Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » 07.05.2024 » All Games
EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs
22:15Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-USA: NBA - Play Offs
03:30New York Knicks - Indiana Pacers -:-06:00Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
AFRICA: BAL
20:00Monastir - Rivers Hoopers -:-23:00A.P.R. - Douanes -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
04:00Independiente de Oliva - Union De Santa Fe -:-04:00Zarate - Argentino -:-
05:00Olimpico - San Martin -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
21:00Graz UBSC - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-22:15Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
03:00Kinwa - Univ. Sucre -:-04:30Leones de Potosi - Can Oruro -:-
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
02:00Paulistano - Franca -:-03:00Sao Paulo - Minas -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Play Offs
20:00Rilski Sportist - Spartak Pleven -:-CANADA: Super League - Play Offs
03:00Sudbury - London -:-CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
15:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Xinjiang -:-COLOMBIA: LBP
23:10Toros del Valle - Caribbean Storm Islands -:-04:40Bucaros - Corsarios Cartagena -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs
20:00Decin - Usti n. Labem -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Relegation
20:00Svitavy - Slavia Prague -:-ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
20:00Tartu Ulikool - Parnu -:-EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
20:00Buducnost - Partizan -:-22:00Mega Basket - Crvena zvezda -:-
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
17:00Paris U21 - Roanne U21 -:-17:30Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 - Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 -:-
GERMANY: Pro A - Play Offs
21:30Phoenix Hagen - Kirchheim -:-21:30Trier - Munster -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-8th places
20:00Soproni KC - DEAC -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
20:00DVTK W - UNI Gyor W -:-ICELAND: Premier League - Play Offs
23:15Valur - Njardvik -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
23:15Grindavik W - Njardvik W -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Relegation
23:15Tindastoll W - Athena W -:-IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
16:30Tabiat - Zob Ahan -:-ISRAEL: Super League - Losers stage
20:00H. Afula - Galil Elyon -:-20:05Nes Ziona - Hapoel Eilat -:-
ISRAEL: Super League - Winners stage
19:40Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Holon -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Out
20:00Maccabi Maale Adumim - Maccabi Haifa -:-20:30Safed - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ITALY: Serie A2 - Play Offs
23:00Sebastiani Rieti - Rimini -:-22:30Basket Torino - Trieste -:-
22:30Cantu - Cividale -:-
22:30Forli - Vigevano -:-
22:30Fortitudo Bologna - Treviglio -:-
22:30Udine - JuVi Cremona -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
21:00MZT Skopje - TFT Skopje -:-PARAGUAY: LNB - Apertura
03:30Ciudad Nueva - Sol de America -:-03:30Felix Perez Cardozo - Dep. San Jose -:-
03:30Libertad - Olimpia Kings -:-
PUERTO RICO: BSN
04:00Gigantes de Carolina - Aguada Santeros -:-04:00Mets de Guaynabo - Vaqueros de Bayamon -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - 11th-14th places
17:00Municipal Galati - SCM Craiova -:-19:00BC Timisoara - Valcea -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
19:00CSM Oradea - Voluntari -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
20:15Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow -:-RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
20:00Khimki M. - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women - Play Offs
18:00Mega MIS W - Crvena zvezda W -:-SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
20:00BC Komarno - Levice -:-SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Play Offs
20:30LTH Castings - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-22:30Cedevita Olimpija - Tajfun Sentjur -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
15:00Fubon Braves - New Taipei Kings -:-TAIWAN: T1 League - Play Offs
15:00Taiwan Beer Leopards - Kaohsiung Aquas -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs
02:00Nacional - Cordon -:-04:30Penarol - Trouville -:-
VENEZUELA: Superliga
02:30Pioneros - Toros de Aragua -:-02:45Diablos - Guaiqueries -:-
02:45Piratas de La Guaira - Marinos -:-
03:00Heroes de Falcon - Centauros -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.