REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

12:05Rodesch C. (Lux) - Degabriele A. (Mlt) 2:0
12:10Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Magnusson A. (Ice) 2:0
12:10Vacherot V. (Mon) - O'Hoisin O. (Irl) 2:0
13:20Calzi R. (Lux) - Delicata L. (Mlt) 2:0
14:10Catarina L. (Mon) - Carr S. (Irl) 0:2
14:20Chrysochos P. (Cyp) - Sigurdsson E. (Ice) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass

13:10Nishikori K. (Jpn) - Korda S. (Usa) 1:2
16:10Harris L. (Rsa) - Lacko L. (Svk) 2:0
17:55Zverev A. (Ger) - Humbert U. (Fra) 1:2
20:10Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

15:10Mannarino A. (Fra) - Evans D. (Gbr) 0:2
17:10Berrettini M. (Ita) - Murray A. (Gbr) 2:0
19:00Lopez F. (Esp) - Shapovalov D. (Can) 0:2
20:30Troicki V. (Srb) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

13:10Samsonova L. (Rus) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) 2:0
14:55Kerber A. (Ger) - Azarenka V. (Blr) 0:2
16:35Muguruza G. (Esp) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) 2:0
18:40Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Pegula J. (Usa) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

13:00Kleinhans D. (Rsa) - Nikcevic T. (Mne) 2:0
13:00Tomegah N. G. (Gha) - Gronholm A. S. (Ice) 2:0
13:05Curmi F. (Mlt) - Bekrar I. (Alg) 2:1
13:05Helgo M. (Nor) - Marinkovikj K. (Mkd) 2:0
13:05Louka E. (Cyp) - Berberovic N. (Bih) 0:2
13:05Nashiku T. (Nam) - Gavrish A. (Aze) 1:2
13:05Owegi A. (Ken) - Midzi T. (Zim) 0:2
13:05Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) - Bashota D. (Kos) 2:0
13:05Simunyu C. (Irl) - Muradyan I. (Arm) 2:0
14:05Eikeri U. (Nor) - Simeva A. (Mkd) 2:0
14:10Wanjala C. (Ken) - Bhunu V. (Zim) 0:2
14:25Mckorley N. (Gha) - Jonasdottir S. S. (Ice) 0:2
14:40Bowtell A. (Irl) - Akopyan G. (Arm) 2:0
14:40Simmonds C. (Rsa) - Ratkovic D. (Mne) 2:0
14:50Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) - Lekaj A. (Kos) 2:0
14:55Serban R. (Cyp) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) 2:1
15:00Moolman G. (Nam) - Hashimova U. (Aze) 0:2
15:50Pellicano H. (Mlt) - Boudjadi Y. (Alg) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

14:35Fernandez L. A. (Can) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 1:2
17:00Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Potapova A. (Rus) 0:2
18:30Martincova T. (Cze) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) 2:1
21:05Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

15:25CancelledCalzi R./Knaff A. - Cassar Torregiani M./Degabriele A. -:-
15:25Calzi R./Knaff A. - Degabriele A./Delicata L. 2:0
15:35CancelledKyratzis S./Neos E. - Magnusson A./Sigurdsson E. -:-
16:00Kyratzis S./Neos E. - Siddall D./Sigurdsson E. 2:0
16:45Arneodo R./Nys H. - Carr S./O'Hare D. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass

13:10Hanfmann Y./Koepfer D. - Puetz T./Venus M. 0:2
14:45Koolhof W./Rojer J. - Auger-Aliassime F./Hurkacz H. 0:2
16:35Molteni A./Pella G. - Krawietz K./Tecau H. 0:2
18:00Gille S./Vliegen J. - Bopanna R./Sharan D. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

15:10Behar A./Escobar G. - Herbert P./Mahut N. 0:2
16:55Daniell M./Oswald P. - Cabal J./Farah R. 2:1
18:25De Minaur A./Norrie C. - Karatsev A./Purcell M. 2:1
19:45Mektic N./Pavic M. - Opelka R./Peers J. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

18:40Martic P./Rogers S. - Azarenka V./Sabalenka A. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

15:35CancelledAsumwa R./Owegi A. - Bhunu V./Mauchi T. -:-
15:40Eikeri U./Helgo M. - Marinkovikj K./Simeva A. 2:0
15:50Asumwa R./Wanjala C. - Bhunu V./Mauchi T. 0:2
16:05Mckorley N./Tomegah N. G. - Brynjarsdottir H./Jonasdottir S. S. 0:2
16:15Derivan S./Heffernan S. - Gevorgyan M./Tumanyan A. 2:0
16:25Dapkute I./Paukstyte P. - Broqi A./Gjinaj V. 2:0
16:25CancelledSimmonds C./Van Der Merwe L. C. - Nikcevic T./Ratkovic D. -:-
16:30Kleinhans D./Van Der Merwe L. C. - Mirkovic P./Nikcevic T. 2:0
16:50Moolman C./Theron L. - Hashimova U./Safarova Z. 0:2
17:30CancelledCurmi F./Genovese E. - Bekrar I./Ibbou I. -:-
17:30CancelledLouka E./Serban R. - Berberovic N./Husaric A. -:-
17:35Genovese E./Pellicano H. - Benkaddour L./Ibbou I. RETIRED 1:0
17:45Louka E./Serban R. - Berberovic N./Herdzelas D. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

15:05Lechemia E./Neel I. - Kichenok L./Ninomiya M. 0:2
16:25Bouzkova M./Hradecka L. - Chan H-C./Chan L. 2:1
18:35Jabeur O./Perez E. - Moore T./Silva E. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Aix en Provence (France), clay

13:10Varillas J. P. (Per) - Jacquet K. (Fra) 0:2
14:45Droguet T. (Fra) - Bourgue M. (Fra) 2:0
16:10Taberner C. (Esp) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 2:0
18:45Olivo R. (Arg) - Bagnis F. (Arg) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Almaty 2 (Kazakhstan), clay

09:40Kotov P. (Rus) - Barrios T. (Chi) 1:2
09:45Martin A. (Svk) - Schnur B. (Can) 2:0
12:05Basic M. (Bih) - Moroni M. (Ita) 2:0
12:20Bonadio R. (Ita) - De Jong J. (Ned) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli (Italy), clay

13:40Forti F. (Ita) - Halys Q. (Fra) 0:2
15:30Moraing M. (Ger) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 2:0
17:15Brancaccio R. (Ita) - Elias G. (Por) 0:2
19:45Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Diez S. (Can) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), grass

14:10Escobedo E. (Usa) - Bonzi B. (Fra) 0:2
14:15Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) 2:0
16:10Gaio F. (Ita) - Kudla D. (Usa) 1:2
18:40Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Kwon Soonwoo (Kor) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

13:10Kolar Z. (Cze) - Kamke T. (Ger) 2:0
14:10Molcan A. (Svk) - Dellien H. (Bol) 2:0
14:40Mager G. (Ita) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 2:0
16:20Rola B. (Slo) - Coria F. (Arg) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Aix en Provence (France), clay

13:10Walkow S./Zielinski J. - Lamasine T./Olivetti A. 2:0
15:00Geerts M./Janvier M. - Galloway R./Lawson A. 0:2
20:20Drzewiecki K./Martos Gornes S. - Romboli F./Vega Hernandez D. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Almaty 2 (Kazakhstan), clay

08:05Bondarevskiy Y./Lomakin G. - Istomin D./Yevseyev D. WO -:-
12:30Gabashvili T./Kotov P. WO - Tashbulatov D./Zhukayev B. -:-
14:15Denolly C./Menendez-Maceiras A. - Fabian P./Martin A. 2:1
15:40Manafov V./Sachko V. - Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli (Italy), clay

13:40Cachin P./Ugo Carabelli C. - Chiurulli D./Claverie L. 2:0
18:10Lenz J./Moraing M. - Forti F./Zeppieri G. 2:1
19:45Bega A./Berrettini J. - Bortolotti M./Lock B. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Nottingham 2 (United Kingdom), grass

18:15Bonzi B./Hoang A. - Donskoy E./Majchrzak K. 2:0
19:20Polmans M./Reid M. - Soeda G./Zhang Z. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Prostejov (Czech Republic), clay

18:00Nedovyesov A./Oliveira G. WO - Dellien H./Zeballos F. -:-
18:10Jebavy R./Kolar Z. - Arends S./Martinez L. D. 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

11:00Cias P. (Pol) - Kolisnyk O. (Ukr) 2:1
11:00Zukas M. (Arg) - Marino P. (Ita) 2:0
11:30Comesana F. (Arg) - Heyman C. (Bel) 2:0
11:30Ilhan M. (Tur) - Hsu Yu H. (Tpe) 2:1
11:30Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Petrenko A. (Ukr) 2:0
12:00Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Lama G. (Chi) 0:2
13:15Balzerani R. (Ita) - Llanes F. (Uru) 1:2
13:15Perchicot M. (Fra) - Polukhin S. (Rus) 1:2
14:35Polukhin S. (Rus) - Tenti F. (Arg) 2:1
15:00Llanes F. (Uru) - Juarez F. (Arg) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Genova (Italy), clay

00:30Galoppini D. (Ita) - Weis A. (Ita) 2:0
12:10Blanch D. (Usa) - Bertola R. (Sui) 0:2
12:15Nikles J. (Sui) - Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) 2:0
13:55Eremin E. (Ita) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) 2:0
14:10Galarza J. I. (Arg) - Madaras N. (Swe) 0:2
15:35Paz J. P. (Arg) - Nardi L. (Ita) 0:2
17:15Galoppini D. (Ita) - Alves M. (Bra) 2:0
20:00Tatlot J. S. (Fra) - Zima L. (Ger) 2:0
21:20Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Fonio G. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Colak O. (Usa) - Cacao T. (Por) 0:2
12:30Kotzen A. (Usa) - Darderi L. (Ita) 0:2
12:30Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) - Hernandez C. (Esp) 2:0
12:30Peliwo F. (Can) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) 1:2
12:30Rai A. (Nzl) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) 1:2
15:30Donski A. (Bul) - Giacomini L. (Ita) 0:2
15:30Fancutt T. J. (Aus) RETIRED - Pearson K. (Aus) 1:1
15:30Mayo A. (Usa) - Echargui M. (Tun) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Grasse (France), clay

12:00Eriksson M. (Swe) - Lopez San Martin A. (Esp) 0:2
12:00Riedi L. (Sui) - Voisin E. (Fra) 0:2
13:30Brouwer G. (Ned) - Marmousez L. (Fra) RETIRED 0:0
13:30Royer V. (Fra) - Durasovic V. (Nor) 2:0
15:30Agamenone F. (Ita) - Erhard M. (Fra) 2:0
15:30Escoffier A. (Fra) - Tabur C. (Fra) 1:2
18:00Pecotic M. (Cro) - Briand J. (Fra) 0:2
18:00Zekic M. (Srb) - Gautier A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

03:35Bryde T. (Usa) - Barrientos N. (Col) 0:2
03:35Pervolarakis M. (Gre) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 2:0
04:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Noguchi R. (Jpn) 2:1
04:45Crawford O. (Usa) - Shane R. (Usa) 2:0
05:40Soto M. (Chi) - Schoolkate T. (Aus) 0:2
06:00Clark E. (Usa) - Alvarez N. (Per) 2:0
18:05Redlicki Mi. (Usa) RETIRED - Nanda G. (Usa) 1:1
18:05Riffice S. (Usa) - Kubler J. (Aus) 2:0
18:05Villanueva G. (Arg) - Brymer G. (Usa) 0:2
18:10Kicker N. (Arg) - Hidalgo D. (Ecu) 2:0
19:00Bangoura S. (Usa) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) WO -:-
20:15Crawford O. (Usa) - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) WO -:-
20:25Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Clark E. (Usa) 0:2
20:35Moriya H. (Jpn) - Barrientos N. (Col) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Nottingham (United Kingdom), grass

14:15Niculescu M. (Rou) - Pironkova T. (Bul) 1:2
14:15Zarazua R. (Mex) - Kawa K. (Pol) 2:0
15:10Babos T. (Hun) - Raducanu E. (Gbr) 0:2
15:40Wang Xin. (Chn) - Errani S. (Ita) 2:0
16:15Snigur D. (Ukr) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 0:2
16:40Dodin O. (Fra) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 1:2
16:40Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Cabrera L. (Aus) 2:1
17:10Bucsa C. (Esp) - Minnen G. (Bel) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

11:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Ferrara . V. (Ita) 2:0
11:00Turkmen D. (Tur) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) 0:2
11:30Black H. T. (Usa) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) 2:0
11:30Demidova D. (Rus) - Aney J. (Usa) 0:2
11:30Evtimova D. (Bul) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) 2:1
11:30Herazo M. F. (Col) - Uslu O. (Tur) 2:0
11:30Lukacs V. (Hun) - Vangelova A. (Bul) 2:0
12:00Ersoz V. (Swe) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Kanev K. (Ger) - Girard E. (Fra) 2:0
14:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Ozeki M. (Jpn) 0:2
14:00Bechri C. (Tun) - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) 0:2
14:00Biolay S. (Fra) - Kozarov K. (Srb) 0:2
14:00Defalco J. (Usa) - Lacasse R. (Can) 2:0
14:00Lindh E. (Gbr) - Drazic M. (Cro) 2:0
14:00Sharipova S. (Uzb) - Bornay J. (Fra) 0:2
15:30Reasco Gonzalez M. E. (Ecu) - Matusova B. (Svk) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Denain (France), clay

12:00Maristany G. (Esp) - Rame A. (Fra) 0:2
12:30Spiteri D. (Ita) - Galfi D. (Hun) 1:2
13:30Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) 2:0
14:00Boisson L. (Fra) - Ormaechea P. (Arg) 0:2
14:00In-Albon Y. (Sui) - Klaffner M. (Aut) 2:1
14:00Parry D. (Fra) - Paquet C. (Fra) 1:2
16:00Yuan Y. (Chn) - Djoubri S. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Figueira Da Foz (Portugal), hard

17:00Bhatia R. (Ind) - Hartono A. (Ned) -:-
17:00Ozgen P. (Tur) - Hozumi E. (Jpn) -:-
18:00Kobori M. (Jpn) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
18:30Jorge F. (Por) - Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) -:-
18:30Shimizu A. (Jpn) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) -:-
19:30Ponchet J. (Fra) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Cengiz B. (Tur) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) -:-
20:30Hontama M. (Jpn) - Koval V. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jonkoping (Sweden), clay

13:15Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Ferrando C. (Ita) 1:2
13:15Monnet C. (Fra) - Bronzetti L. (Ita) 1:2
15:00Astakhova D. (Rus) - Ostlund F. (Swe) 2:0
15:00Zhao C. (Can) RETIRED - Rosatello C. (Ita) 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Madrid 2 (Spain), hard

18:30Anderson R. (Usa) RETIRED - Yashina E. (Rus) 0:1
18:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. (Esp) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) 1:2
18:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Stokke M. (Nor) 0:2
18:30Masarova R. (Esp) - Moratelli A. (Ita) 2:0
20:00Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
20:00Han N. (Kor) - Ma S. (Chn) 2:0
20:00Hesse A. (Fra) - Kulikova A. (Fin) 2:1
20:00Saez L. O. (Esp) - Sato H. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Sumter, SC (USA), hard

00:00Visscher S. J. (Ned) - Tilbuerger J. (Sui) 2:0
01:30Contreras Gomez F. (Mex) - Zhu A. (Usa) 2:0
01:30Hanatani N. (Jpn) - Duval V. (Usa) 0:2
01:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Hourigan P. M. (Nzl) 0:2
01:30Sema E. (Jpn) - Stearns P. (Usa) 0:2
04:30CancelledGlatch A. (Usa) - Tilbuerger J. (Sui) -:-
18:00Chang S. (Usa) - Stearns P. (Usa) 0:2
18:00Hourigan P. M. (Nzl) - Mateas M. (Usa) 2:0
18:00Sutjiadi A. (Ina) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 0:2
18:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Zacarias M. (Mex) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Stare Splavy (Czech Republic), clay

12:05Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Grabher J. (Aut) 2:1
12:10Gerlach K. (Ger) - Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) 1:2
12:10Talaba G. (Rou) - Krunic A. (Srb) 0:2
13:55Smitkova T. (Cze) - Dulgheru A. (Rou) 0:2
14:25Bondar A. (Hun) - Noskova L. (Cze) 1:2
15:20Bartunkova N. (Cze) - Cadantu A. (Rou) 0:2
15:55Zheng Q. (Chn) - Kan V. (Rus) RETIRED 0:0
17:05Bejlek S. (Cze) - Jani R-L. (Hun) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

16:00Battaglino S./Harris B. - Comesana F./Kestelboim M. 0:2
16:00Hsu Yu H./Lee K. - Pecak S./Satral J. 2:0
16:00Duda F./Pavlasek A. - Ho R./Vanshelboim E. 2:0
16:00Carou I./Zukas M. WO - Marozsan F./Piros Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Genova (Italy), clay

17:35Monzon I./Otegui J. B. - Piraino G./Tabacco G. 2:0
18:50Baltensperger R./Von der Schulenburg J. - Bertola R./Ricca G. 0:2
20:35Galarza J. I./Paz J. P. - Nikles J./Virgili A. 2:0
23:40Sorrentino L./Weis A. - Basso A./Ceppellini A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Bruna N./Lopez Morillo I. - Banthia S./Kotzen A. 0:2
19:00Descotte M. F./Peliwo F. - Lee D. H./Stevenson K. 2:0
19:00Farjat T./Rodriguez Taverna S. - Hong S. C./Nam Ji S. 0:2
19:00Lingua Lavallen A. L./Torres J. B. - Lobanov A./Zinyakov V. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Grasse (France), clay

17:00Durasovic V./Eriksson M. - Added D./Riedi L. 0:2
18:30Bobrov B./Brouwer G. - Agamenone F./Matuszewski P. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

03:30Galarneau A./Muamba N. WO - Bangoura S./Hidalgo D. -:-
05:00CancelledOlivieri G. A./Villanueva G. - Brymer G./Leshem E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Nottingham (United Kingdom), grass

18:15Broady N./Murray S. - Raina A./Zarazua R. 0:2
19:05Niculescu M./Ruse G. - Bonaventure Y./Gorgodze E. 2:0
19:25Hon P./Sanders S. - Pattinama Kerkhove L./Santamaria S. 2:0
20:45Babos T./Rodionova Ar. - Loeb J./McHale C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

16:00Herazo M. F./Ng T. - Brunskog L./Ersoz V. 1:2
16:00Ghioroaie I. G./Vicens Mas R. - Aney J./Rosca C. 1:2
16:00Bosman C./Zaparyniuk A. - Anil C./Vasilescu A. 0:2
16:00Shalamanova D./Zlatarova A. - Traversi C./Velcea A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 24 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Castillo Meza M./Jones M. - Biolay S./Girard E. 0:2
19:00Lacasse R./Lindh E. - Wierzbowska A./Zawadzka J. 0:2
19:00Sabatini F./Sabrina F. - Aksu A./Drazic M. 0:2
19:00Ainitdinova G./Sharipova S. - Lukosiute A./Malik T. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Denain (France), clay

16:00Danilina A./Strakhova V. - Lamens S./Stevens L. 2:1
17:30Droguet A./Parry D. - Galfi D./Ormaechea P. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Figueira Da Foz (Portugal), hard

17:30Hozumi E./Omae A. - Hartono A./Miyazaki L. -:-
18:30Barnett A./Nicholls O. - Kobori M./Shimizu A. -:-
19:00Gatica B./Pereira R. - Haverlag I./Jorge F. -:-
19:00Cengiz B./Tikhonova A. - Alves C./Andrianjafitrimo T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jonkoping (Sweden), clay

16:30Mihalikova T./Papamichail D. - Cabaj A. J./Monnet C. 1:2
16:30Ferrando C./Simion O. G. - Di Sarra F./Rosatello C. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Madrid 2 (Spain), hard

18:30Bartone K./Charaeva A. - Lahey A./Tjandramulia O. 1:2
20:00Glushko L./Mdlulwa W. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Cervino Ruiz C. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Sumter, SC (USA), hard

23:00Corley C./Corley I. - Chang S./Parks A. 2:0
23:00Ivanova D./Mateas M. - Hourigan P. M./Sutjiadi A. 0:2
22:00Arseneault A./Bolton E. - Fiquet T./Mcadoo R. 2:1
22:00Bektas E./Harrison C. - Corley C./Corley I. 2:1
22:00Collins K./Stearns P. - Hourigan P. M./Sutjiadi A. 0:2
23:00Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. - Contreras Gomez F./Zacarias M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Stare Splavy (Czech Republic), clay

17:25Dzalamidze N./Kania-Chodun P. - Grammatikopoulou V./Hogenkamp R. 0:2
17:25Morderger T./Morderger Y. - Anshba A./Detiuc A. 0:2
18:50Aiava D./Skamlova C. - Bondar A./Zimmermann K. 0:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

12:05Luxembourg - Malta 3:0
12:10Cyprus - Iceland 3:0
12:10Monaco - Ireland 2:1

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

13:00Ghana W - Iceland W 1:2
13:00South Africa W - Montenegro W 3:0
13:05Cyprus W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 1:2
13:05Ireland W - Armenia W 3:0
13:05Kenya W - Zimbabwe W 0:3
13:05Lithuania W - Kosovo W 3:0
13:05Malta W - Algeria W 3:0
13:05Namibia W - Azerbaijan W 0:3
13:05Norway W - North Macedonia W 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.