REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

19:30Devolli - Shenkolli 1:0
19:30Elbasani - Iliria Kruja 2:1
19:30Oriku - Cerrik 0:0

ANDORRA: Primera DivisiĆ³

13:00Atletic Escaldes - Ordino 4:0
13:00UE Santa Coloma - Carroi 0:1
21:30Sant Julia - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
21:30UE Engordany - Inter Escaldes 2:3

ARMENIA: First League

10:00CancelledAlashkert 2 - Urartu 2 -:-
10:00CancelledWest Armenia - Masis -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

07:45Lake Macquarie - Lambton J. 0:1
08:30Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud 0:1
08:30Edgeworth E. - Maitland 4:1
08:30Valentine - Broadmeadow 0:5
08:30Weston Workers - Newcastle Olympic 1:2

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

12:30Ried - Liefering 2:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:30Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest 1:8
19:30Din. Minsk - FC Minsk 1:0
21:30Vitebsk - Neman 0:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Slonim 4:1
15:30Krumkachy - Smorgon 2:1
19:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Oshmyany 2:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

16:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Bobruichanka W 0:0
19:00Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W 1:6
20:00Botsor Brest W - Din. Minsk W 0:6

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Play Offs

23:00Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

18:00PostponedMarcilio Dias - Criciuma -:-
23:00PostponedAvai - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

22:00CSKA Sofia - Beroe 5:0
22:00Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2
22:00Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 3:1

BURUNDI: National League B - Promotion

17:30Delta Star - Les Elephants 1:1

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Boeung Ket 1:4
15:00NagaWorld - Phnom Penh Crown 1:1
15:00Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge 4:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

23:05Osijek - Istra 1961 2:0
20:55Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 1:1
23:05D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Europa League - Play Offs

19:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2:0

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

16:00Nordsjaelland - Aalborg 0:0
20:00FC Copenhagen - Brondby 0:0
22:00Aarhus - Midtjylland 3:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

16:30Roskilde - Skive 2:2

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Brighton - Manchester City 0:5
15:00Wolves - Everton 3:0
17:15Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 2:0
19:30Tottenham - Arsenal 2:1
22:00Bournemouth - Leicester 4:1

ENGLAND: Championship

16:30Stoke - Birmingham 2:0
16:30Swansea - Leeds 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

17:00Kalju - Tallinna Kalev 2:0
20:00Levadia - Legion 4:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik 6:2
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:0
18:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:1
18:00Vikingur - AB Argir 2:1
22:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 0:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

19:30Honka - KuPS 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

19:30Jaro - Mikkelin 3:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

19:30MiPK - PK-35 0:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

18:00Ilves 2 - Espoo 3:2
18:00Jazz Pori - SalPa 2:2
19:30GrIFK - Klubi 04 2:8

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00VIFK - JIPPO 0:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

21:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0

GREECE: Super League - Championship Group

21:00Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC 1:3
22:45Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK 0:1

ICELAND: Pepsideild

21:00Grotta - Akranes 0:4
23:15Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:2

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

16:15Afturelding - Leiknir F. 4:0
18:00Vestri - Throttur 1:0
20:00Keflavik - Thor Akureyri 2:1
20:00Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik 1:1

IRAN: Division 1

18:40Arman Gohar - Niroye Zamini 0:0
18:40Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia 0:0
19:00Qashqai Shiraz - Elmoadab Tabriz 2:0
19:15Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0
19:20Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht 1:0
19:20Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak 2:1
19:20Khooshe Talaee - Baderan Tehran 2:3
19:30Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0

ITALY: Serie A

23:45Juventus - Atalanta 2:2
19:15Genoa - Spal 2:0
21:30Cagliari - Lecce 0:0
21:30Fiorentina - Verona 1:1
21:30Parma - Bologna 2:2
21:30Udinese - Sampdoria 1:3
23:45Napoli - AC Milan 2:2

JAPAN: J1 League

13:00Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima 0:0
13:00Shimizu - G-Osaka 1:2
13:00Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai 1:1
14:00C-Osaka - Nagoya 0:2
14:00Shonan - Sapporo 0:0
14:00Urawa - Kashima 1:0
14:30Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 1:3

JAPAN: J3 League

13:00G-Osaka U23 - Gainare Tottori 1:3

KOSOVO: Superliga

19:00Gjilani - Drenica 2:0
20:00Prishtina - Drita 1:1

LAOS: Lao League

13:00Lao Police - Viengchanh 2:1

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Tukums 2000 - Riga FC 1:5
19:00Metta/LU - RFS 0:1

LATVIA: 1. Liga

20:00Super Nova - Rezekne 4:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:00Zalgiris - Suduva 4:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:30Riteriai 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 4:1

MEXICO: Copa por Mexico

04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Mazatlan FC 3:1
06:00Club America - Cruz Azul 1:4

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

19:00Dinamo-Auto - CSCA Buiucani 1:0
21:30Zimbru Chisinau - Sfintul 1:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt 1:6
20:00Kristiansund - Stabaek 1:2
20:00Mjondalen - Valerenga 0:1
20:00Sarpsborg 08 - Start 1:0
20:00Viking - Odd 1:2
22:30Brann - Sandefjord 3:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Senja - Kjelsas 1:2
15:00Skeid - Brattvag 2:1
17:00Floro - Fredrikstad 3:4

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:30Nardo - Arendal 0:1
17:00Levanger - Rosenborg 2 1:1
17:00V. Haugesund - Egersunds 4:1
18:30Asker - Bryne 1:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:30LSK Kvinner W - Sandviken W 1:0

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

14:30Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin 2:2
17:00Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia 2:0
19:30Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 3:2

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Radomiak Radom - Ol. Grudziadz 2:0
17:10GKS Belchatow - Termalica B-B. 0:2

POLAND: Division 2

15:05GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

22:00U Craiova - FCSB 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

19:00Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi 1:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa 1:1
19:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1
19:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0
19:30Orenburg - FK Rostov 0:0
21:30Krasnodar - Ural 3:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

20:00Triglav - Tabor Sezana 1:2
22:15Maribor - Celje 1:2
22:30O. Ljubljana - Aluminij 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

14:00Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3
14:00Gangwon - Gwangju FC 4:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

14:00Ansan Greeners - Daejeon 0:2
14:00Anyang - Jeonnam 0:0
14:00PostponedJeju Utd - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Atl. Madrid - Betis 1:0
16:00Espanyol - Eibar 0:2
19:00Levante - Ath Bilbao 1:2
21:30Leganes - Valencia 1:0
00:00Sevilla - Mallorca 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:45Cadiz CF - Fuenlabrada 0:1
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Extremadura UD 2:3
21:30Lugo - Girona 2:2
21:30Numancia - Ponferradina 1:0
23:45Zaragoza - R. Oviedo 2:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:30Helsingborg - AIK 2:0
16:30Orebro - Varbergs 1:0
19:30Goteborg - Djurgarden 1:2
19:30Mjallby - Hacken 3:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:30Umea FC - Halmstad 0:1
19:30AFC Eskilstuna - Brage 1:2
19:30Vasteras SK - Ljungskile 2:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Mallbackens W - Moron W 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Luzern - Lugano 3:3
18:00Servette - St. Gallen 1:1
18:00Thun - Xamax 3:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:30Khujand - Dushanbe 83 1:0
17:30Istiqlol Dushanbe - Lokomotiv Pamir 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:30Ankaragucu - Galatasaray 1:0
22:00Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:0
22:00Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 1:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

18:30Adanaspor AS - Hatayspor 1:2
18:30Altay - Erzurum BB 0:1
18:30Altinordu - Giresunspor 3:1
18:30Boluspor - Akhisarspor 0:1
18:30Bursaspor - Menemen Bld. 2:2
18:30Istanbulspor AS - Osmanlispor 1:0
18:30Keciorengucu - Karagumruk 3:0
18:30Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

20:30Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4
20:30Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv 2:2

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group

18:00CancelledKarpaty - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:00Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk 1:4

USA: MLS - Group Stage

04:00Atlanta Utd - New York Red Bulls 0:1
07:20FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew 0:4

USA: USL Championship

00:00Real Monarchs - San Diego Loyal 0:1
03:00Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC 2:0
03:30Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2 2:1
04:00Colorado Springs - New Mexico 1:2
05:30El Paso - Rio Grande 1:0
06:00Phoenix Rising - LA Galaxy 2 4:0

USA: NWSL Challenge Cup Women

20:30Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W 1:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

18:00Andijan - Termez Surkhon 0:1
19:00Metallurg Bekabad - Sogdiana 2:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Da Nang - Hanoi FC 1:1
14:00Song Lam Nghe An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1:1
15:00Nam Dinh - BHTS Quang Nam 1:0
16:15Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa 3:0

VIETNAM: V.League 2

12:30Dak Lak - Pho Hien 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

15:00Petershagen (Aut) - Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger) 2:5
16:00CancelledZeleznicar Pancevo (Srb) - Sp. Subotica (Srb) -:-
17:00Kray (Ger) - Rather (Ger) 1:2
19:00CancelledVardari Forino (Mkd) - Shkendija (Mkd) -:-
19:00Velvary (Cze) - Admira Prague (Cze) 2:2
21:00Le Havre (Fra) - Paris SG (Fra) 0:9

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.