m.FlashScore.info

REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

23:00Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Green Eagles (Zam) 1:1
23:00Raja Casablanca (Mar) - Brikama U. (Gam) 4:0
15:00Pamplemousses (Mus) - Fosa Juniors (Mad) 1:1
17:00Gor Mahia (Ken) - Aigle Noir (Bur) 5:1
17:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. (Eth) - Cano Sport (Gnq) 1:1
17:00Simba (Tan) - UD Songo (Moz) 1:1
18:30AS Vita Club (Drc) - UMS de Loum (Cmr) 1:0
18:30Elect Sport (Cha) - Mberi Sportif (Gab) 2:0
19:00Asante Kotoko (Gha) - Kano Pillars (Nga) 2:0
19:00Enyimba (Nga) - Rahimo (Bfa) 5:0
19:00Petro Atletico (Ang) - Matlama (Les) 2:0
20:00Al Nasr (Lby) - Tempete MOCAF (Caf) 3:1
20:00ASC Kara (Tog) - Buffles du Borgou (Ben) 1:0
20:00Horoya (Gui) - Stade Malien (Mli) 1:0
21:00Nouadhibou (Mrt) - SO Armee (Ivo) 1:0
21:30Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) - Rayon Sport (Rwa) 0:0
23:45USM Alger (Alg) - SONIDEP (Nig) 3:1

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

16:00Saint Louis (Sey) - TS Galaxy (Rsa) 0:1
17:00Amarat United (Ssu) - Ben Guerdane (Tun) 0:0
17:30AS Maniema (Drc) - Pelican (Gab) 1:2pen
17:45Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) - Bolton City (Mus) 1:0
18:00Stade Renard (Cmr) - Motema Pembe (Drc) 0:2
18:30Etoile du Congo (Con) - Pyramids (Egy) 0:1
19:30LISCR FC (Lbr) - Maranatha (Tog) 0:0
20:00Al-Ittihad (Lby) - US Gendarmerie (Nig) 2:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:00ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey 0:0
23:00PostponedMlila - Saoura -:-
00:00Bel Abbes - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:3
00:00ES Setif - Oran 1:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

23:00Bejaia - Tlemcen 0:0
23:00Khroub - MO Bejaia 1:0
23:00Tadjenant - Annaba 2:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Academica - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
18:00Caala - Primeiro de Maio -:-
18:00Cubango - Santa Rita -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:45Rosario Central - Patronato 1:1
03:00Independiente - Colon Santa FE 2:0
18:00Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1
20:15Union de Santa Fe - Lanus 1:2
22:30Central Cordoba - Racing Club 0:0
00:45River Plate - Talleres Cordoba 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00San Martin S.J. - CA Estudiantes 0:1
00:40Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 2:1
03:05Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro 3:2
21:00Agropecuario - Belgrano 1:0
22:30All Boys - Brown Adrogue 0:3
22:30Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:1
23:00Platense - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3:1
23:00San Martin T. - Villa Dalmine 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

20:00Deportivo Armenio - UAI Urquiza 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

18:00Dock Sud - Berazategui 1:0
22:30Canuelas - Real Pilar 3:2
22:30Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

17:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan 3:1
19:00FC Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00Altona Magic - Pascoe Vale 1:2
09:00Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC 0:3
09:00Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights 4:1
09:00Hume City - Kingston City 1:5
09:00Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 3:0
09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City 2:3
09:00South Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:00Taringa - Brisbane K. 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd 0:2
12:00Olympic FC - Brisbane U21 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:00South Hobart - Riverside Olympic 3:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

08:30Broadmeadow - Charlestown City Blues 1:0
08:30Lambton J. - Edgeworth E. 3:0
08:30Maitland - Newcastle Jets U21 3:2
08:30Valentine - Hamilton Olympic 0:4
08:30Weston Bears - Lake Macquarie 5:2

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

19:00Hartberg - Austria Vienna 2:2
19:00Salzburg - Admira 5:0
19:00Sturm Graz - Tirol 2:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

12:30A. Klagenfurt - BW Linz 3:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

19:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Union Gurten 2:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:00Rothis - Dornbirner S. 1:2
18:00RW Rankweil - Lauterach 4:2
19:00A. Lustenau (Am) - Langenegg 2:3

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

15:00Bergheim W - Vorderland W 0:0

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

18:45Sabah Baku - Keshla 0:1
21:00Qarabag - Gabala 3:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:45Zhodino - Gorodeja 1:1
19:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 3:1
21:45BATE - Slavia Mozyr 4:0
21:45Din. Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 3:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

17:00Krumkachy - Lida 1:3

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:00St. Liege - Kortrijk 2:1
22:00Mouscron - Eupen 2:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

17:00Stockay-Warfusee - Solieres Sport 2:1

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Qualification

18:00Boom - Vosselaar 6:4aet
18:00Cappellen - Hamme 1:0
18:00Duffel - Knokke 2:1
18:00Francs Borains - Torhout 6:1
18:00Rebecquoise - Tilleur 2:1
18:00Ronse - Wijgmaal 4:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Sport Boys - Royal Pari 1:1
01:15San Jose - Real Potosi 3:2
03:30Guabira - Destroyers 1:1
23:00Aurora - Bolivar 0:1
23:00The Strongest - Wilstermann 2:0

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

23:30Arauco Prado - Vinto 1:2
23:30U. Sucre - Wils. Cooperativas 2:1
23:30Em Huanuni - Fatic 3:3
23:30Independiente - Nacional Senac 3:1
23:30Stormers - Stormers SC 4:0
23:30Tomayapo - Fortaleza 1:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

19:00Hadzici - Kakanj 1:4

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:1
23:00Goias - Internacional 2:1
23:00Santos - Fortaleza 3:3
23:00Vasco - Sao Paulo 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Londrina - Sao Bento 2:4
23:30Oeste - Vila Nova FC 1:1
23:30Vitoria - Operario 0:0
02:00Figueirense - CRB 2:2
02:00Ponte Preta - Sport Recife 2:2
18:00America MG - Guarani 3:2

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Ferroviario - Confianca 2:2
00:00Globo - ABC 0:2
00:00Nautico - Santa Cruz 3:1
00:00Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz 0:1
00:00Treze PB - Botafogo PB 2:2

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

18:00Palmeiras U20 - Cruzeiro U20 3:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

22:00Kindermann W - Osasco Audax W 1:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

19:00Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia 1:1
21:30Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia 0:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

20:30Litex Lovech - Chernomorets Balchik 4:0
21:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Spartak Pleven 2:0

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30Angkor Tiger FC - NagaWorld 1:0
12:30Electricite Du Cambodge - Police Commissary 1:2
12:30Kompong Cham - Asia Euro United 0:2

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

02:00Pacific FC - Valour 2:1
23:30Forge - Cavalry 1:0

CANADA: CSL

01:00Ukraine United - Serbian W. E. 1:1
02:00Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga 3:2
03:00Waterloo - Vorkuta 0:1
04:00Brantford - Kingsman 3:1

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Mount Royal - Calgary 5:0
04:30UBC Okanagan - UNBC 1:2
00:00Saskatchewan - Alberta 0:0
00:15Lethbridge - MacEwan 2:2

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Palestino - Colo Colo 2:2
02:00Everton - Coquimbo 0:2
04:30Curico Unido - A. Italiano 2:2
20:00Deportes Iquique - U. De Concepcion 2:2
23:00U. De Chile - U. Catolica 1:1

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Magallanes - Nublense 0:2
00:00Melipilla - S. Morning 3:1
01:00D. Puerto Montt - Rangers 0:0
03:00La Serena - Barnechea 1:0
05:00Copiapo - Deportes Temuco 1:1
23:30Cobreloa - San Felipe 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

12:00Xian Daxing Chongde - Shenyang Urban FC 0:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

00:15Dep. Pasto - U. Magdalena 2:0
02:00Junior - Once Caldas 0:1
02:30Cucuta - La Equidad 2:1
04:45Millonarios - Dep. Cali 2:1
22:45Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:1
00:45Petrolera - Huila 1:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

00:00Atletico F.C. - Orsomarso 1:0
23:30Fortaleza - Cartagena 1:0
00:00Barranquilla - Boca Juniors 3:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women - Play Offs

02:00Millonarios W - Santa Fe W 1:1
00:30Cortulua W - Ind. Medellin W 0:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Alajuelense - Santos DG 2:2
21:00Cartagines - Grecia 4:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Zapresic - Lok. Zagreb 1:2
20:00Gorica - Istra 1961 1:1
22:00Osijek - Hajduk Split 1:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

19:30Hajduk Split 2 - Kustosija 4:0
19:30Rudes - Sibenik 0:1

CYPRUS: First Division

20:00AEL Limassol - Anorthosis 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:30Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice 4:2
18:30Plzen - Opava 4:0
21:00Liberec - Sparta Prague 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:15Zizkov - Varnsdorf 3:0
19:00Vlasim - Usti nad Labem 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:00Pribram B - Motorlet Prague 3:0
12:15Admira Prague - Plzen B 1:0pen
12:30Karlovy Vary - Mas Taborsko 0:3
17:30Hostoun - Stechovice 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Bohemians 1905 B 0:2
12:15Hradec Kralove B - Prepere 3:2
12:15Liberec B - Teplice B 2:1
12:15Pardubice B - Zivanice 1:3
19:00Brozany - Dukla Prague B 2:3
19:00Zapy - Zbuzany 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

12:15Sigma Olomouc B - Uhersky Brod 2:1
12:30Zlin B - Vyskov 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:15Petrin Plzen - Sedlcany 1:4
19:00Myto - Ceske Budejovice B 0:2
19:00Sobeslav - Cizova 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Meteor Prague - Louny 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

19:00Benatky - Caslav 2:1
19:00Dvur Kralove - Letohrad 1:2pen
19:00Hlinsko - Kolin 2:1
19:00Poricany - Nymburk 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

18:30Humpolec - Brno B 0:3
18:30Lanzhot - Stara Rise 4:0
18:30Slavoj Polna - Zdirec n. D. 0:5
18:30Velka Bites - Havlickuv Brod 0:1
18:30Zdar na Sazavou - Tasovice 3:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

12:15Brumov - Hodonin 0:4
12:15Slavicin - Prerov 6:0
12:15Sumperk - Nove Sady 2:1
18:30Kozlovice - Skastice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

12:15Havirov - Novy Jicin 1:0
12:15Karvina B - Opava B 7:0
18:30Bruntal - Hermanice 0:1
18:30Frenstat p. R. - Trinec B 2:1
18:30Polanka - Rymarov 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

12:30Kralovice - Zizkov B 2:4
16:00Admira Prague B - Vysehrad B 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

19:00SK Lhota - Nove Straseci 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

12:00Rudolfov - Laziste 1:3
19:00Drazice - Cimelice 4:1
19:00Milevsko - Junior Strakonice 3:0
19:00Osek - Blatna 1:2
19:00Sokol Lom - Jankov 0:1
19:00Trebon - Mas Taborsko B 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

19:00Holysov - Start Tlumacov 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

19:00Touzim - Hroznetin 0:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:15Mostecky FK - Kadan 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

12:30Skalice - Hradek nad Nisou 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

19:00Cerveny Kostelec - Dobruska 4:1
19:00Novy Bydzov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 1:2pen
19:00Trebes - Cernilov 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:30Luze - Svitavy 3:1
19:00Hermanuv Mestec - Lanskroun 2:1pen
19:00Horni Redice - Moravska Trebova 1:2pen
19:00Moravany - Litomysl 1:2pen
19:00Rohovladova Bela - Chocen 4:1
19:00SK Pardubicky - Policka 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

18:30Namest n. Oslavou - Sperice 3:4
18:30Pribyslav - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:1
18:30Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna 2:0
19:00Chotebor - Nova Ves 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

19:00Bosonohy - Boskovice 2:0
19:00Moravsky Krumlov - Rajecko 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

12:00Sokol Opatovice - Dolany 1:2
18:30Bohunovice - Usti 5:1
18:30Medlov - Lutin 3:4pen
18:30Zabreh - Litovel 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

18:30Nedasov - Batov 4:2
18:30Nevsova - Slusovice 3:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

19:00AbandonedBilovec - Cesky Tesin 1:0
19:00Bystrice - Brusperk 3:4
19:00Koberice - Krnov 1:1
19:00Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne 2:1
19:00AbandonedPusta Polom - Hlubina 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

12:00Rakovec W - Klobouky W 3:0
15:30Vedomice W - Hradiste W 7:2

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Lyngby - Randers FC 2:0
16:00Esbjerg - Silkeborg 2:2
18:00Sonderjyske - Midtjylland 0:2
20:00Brondby - Aarhus 0:3
22:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 3:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

15:30Fortuna Hjorring W - KoldingQ W 3:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

15:45Hvidovre - Roskilde 3:2
16:00Fredericia - Kolding IF 4:3
16:00Koge - F. Amager 3:1
17:00Vejle - Skive 2:1
17:00Viborg - Nykobing 3:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

16:00Ringkobing - Vejgaard 1:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Clausura

00:00Barcelona Atletico - Atl. San Francisco 1:2
00:00Jarabacoa - Atletico Pantoja 2:1
00:00San Cristobal - Vega Real 2:3

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30PostponedBukavu Dawa - AS Vita Club -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

00:00Delfin - Dep. Cuenca 2:0
02:15Tecnico U. - LDU Quito 0:2
04:30Barcelona SC - America de Quito 4:0
21:15EL Nacional - U. Catolica 0:1
23:45Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa 4:2

ECUADOR: Serie B

19:00LDU Loja - Santa Rita 2:1
00:00LDU Portoviejo - Ind. Juniors 2:1
00:30Atl. Porteno - Manta 1:2

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Jocoro - Independiente F.C. 0:1
04:30Chalatenango - Metapan 3:3

ENGLAND: EPL

17:00Bournemouth - Manchester City 1:3
19:30Tottenham - Newcastle 0:1
19:30Wolves - Burnley 1:1

ENGLAND: Championship

15:00Swansea - Birmingham 3:0

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

15:00Durham W - Crystal Palace W 2:1
16:00Charlton W - Lewes W 0:0
17:00Blackburn W - London Bees W 0:1
17:00London City Lionesses W - Aston Villa W 2:3
17:00Sheffield Utd W - Leicester W 7:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:00Paide - Maardu 5:0
19:30Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev 1:1

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

18:00Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya 0:2
20:00Krymteplytsia - TSK Simferopol 1:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:00HB Torshavn - Vikingur 3:1
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - TB Tvoroyri 1:1
18:00Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik 1:2
18:00Streymur - Klaksvik 0:1
20:00AB Argir - B36 Torshavn 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

19:30Mariehamn - SJK 1:0
19:30Rovaniemi - Lahti 3:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

19:30Klubi 04 - Sudet 5:0
19:30MiPK - VJS 4:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

19:30GrIFK - EPS 2:1
19:30KaPa - KaaPo 1:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:00KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski 2:3
19:30JBK - VIFK 1:0
19:30Kajaanin Haka - GBK Kokkola 2:2
19:30OLS Oulu - PK-37 4:2

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Monaco - Nimes 2:2
19:00Strasbourg - Rennes 0:2
23:00Paris SG - Toulouse 4:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

16:45Paris SG W - Soyaux W 7:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

19:00WIT Georgia - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0:0
21:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi 2:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1
20:00Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg 0:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:30Heidenheim - Sandhausen 0:2
15:30Karlsruher - Hamburger SV 2:4
15:30Nurnberg - VfL Osnabruck 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

15:00Mannheim - Duisburg 4:3
16:00Unterhaching - Hallescher 0:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Altona - TSV Havelse 0:3
17:00Hannoverscher SC - Werder Bremen II 2:2
17:00Luneburger Hansa - Jeddeloh 5:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Freiburg II - Steinbach Haiger 0:1
16:00Mainz II - Hoffenheim II 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00Stendal - Ludwigsfelder 1:6
16:00Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:4
16:00Tasmania Berlin - Greifswald 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

16:00Luckenwalde - Inter Leipzig 1:0
16:00Martinroda - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3
16:00Nordhausen II - Askania Bernburg 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

16:00Todesfelde - TSV Kropp 5:1
17:00Eckernforder SV - Neumunster 0:5
17:00Preussen Reinfeld - Bordesholm 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

16:00Niendorfer TSV - Wandsbeker Concordia 1:0
16:00Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg 0:7
16:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma 1:3
16:30Teutonia Ottensen - Bramfelder SV 4:2
17:00Tornesch - Hamm United 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

17:00Hastedt - Hemelingen 1:0
17:30SFL Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Bersenbruck - Eintracht Celle 1:5
17:00Eintracht Northeim - Emden 1:2
17:00FT Braunschweig - Spelle-Venhaus 1:3
17:00Heeslinger - Wolfenbuttel 7:0
17:00Hildesheim - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:0
17:00Uphusen - Tundern 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1
17:00Erndtebruck - Kaan-Marienborn 0:3
17:00Hammer SpVgg. - Ennepetal 0:3
17:00Paderborn II - FC Gutersloh 5:3
17:00RSV Meinerzhagen - Wiedenbruck 5:0
17:00Schermbeck - Preussen Munster 2 0:0
17:00Siegen - Eintracht Rheine 2:2
17:00Sprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3
17:15Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00RW Walldorf - Ginsheim 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

17:00Elversberg II - Dudenhofen 6:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

19:00Ammerthal - Spvgg Ansbach 09 5:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

18:00Munich 1860 II - Deisenhofen 4:4
18:00Regensburg II - Ismaning 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:00Freialdenhoven - Friesdorf 1:1
17:00Hurth - Hennef 1:1
17:15Frechen - Wegberg-Beeck 0:4
17:15Siegburger - Wesseling-Urfeld 1:2
17:30Deutz - Pesch 3:3
17:30Fortuna Koln II - VfL Vichttal 2:0
19:30FC Viktoria 08 - Duren 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

17:00Bocholt - Schonnebeck 0:1
17:00Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal 3:1
17:00Hilden - Kleve 2:2
17:00Kray - SSVg Velbert 3:2
17:00Meerbusch - Baumberg 2:3
17:00SC Velbert - Straelen 1:6
17:00SW Essen - Niederwenigern 1:0
17:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Cronenberger 2:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Bremen U19 - Hertha U19 1:2
13:00Union Berlin U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 13:0
14:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:5
14:00Hannover U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:1
14:00Magdeburg U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:4
15:00Cottbus U19 - Dresden U19 0:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Bayern U19 2:2
14:00Augsburg U19 - Ingolstadt U19 1:2
15:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:4
15:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Freiburg U19 0:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Koln U19 1:4
13:00Bochum U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:1
13:00Dortmund U19 - Bielefeld U19 6:2
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 1:1
13:00Oberhausen U19 - Duisburg U19 3:2
13:00Schalke U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:0
15:00Preussen Munster U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 0:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

16:00Bayer Leverkusen W - Freiburg W 1:0
16:00Duisburg W - Wolfsburg W 1:6
16:00Potsdam W - Jena W 6:2
16:00Sand W - SGS Essen W 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

13:00B. Monchengladbach W - Turbine Postdam 2 W 2:4
13:00Ingolstadt W - Arminia Bielefeld W 2:1
13:00Meppen W - Frankfurt 2 W 3:0
13:00Saarbrucken W - Cloppenburg W 3:0
16:00Andernach W - Hoffenheim 2 W 2:0
16:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Werder Bremen W 0:1
16:00Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg 2 W 0:2

GREECE: Super League

19:45Atromitos - AEL Larissa 1:1
20:15Panionios - Volos NFC 1:2
21:00PAOK - Panetolikos 2:1
23:00AEK Athens FC - Xanthi FC 1:2

GREECE: Greek Cup

17:00Pallixouriakos - Xenophon Krestena 0:1
17:00Pellana - Agios Georgios 2:0
17:30Thinaliakos - Potamia 2:1
18:00Acharnaikos - Aeek Inka 0:3
18:00Alexandroupoli - Aetos Orfani 0:7
18:00Apollo Efpaliou - Omiros Neochori 3:0
18:00Atalanti - Meteora 2:0
18:00Edessaikos - Thermaikos FC 1:2
18:00Elassona - Souli Paramythia 1:0pen
18:00Episkopi - Atsalenios 1:0
18:00PostponedKalamata - Atromitos Patras -:-
18:00Korinthos - Leonidio 2:0
18:00CancelledMA Iasmos - F.C. Pandramaikos -:-
18:00Makedonikos Foufas - Alexandros Kallithea 3:2aet
18:00Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Piraeus 2:3pen
18:00PostponedPansamiakos Vathyllou - Aiolikos -:-
18:00Panserraikos - Orfeas Xanthi 3:2pen
18:00Paone - Karitsa 0:4

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00Municipal - Deportivo Mixco 1:0
06:00Xelaju - Sanarate 2:2
21:30Antigua - Coban Imperial 2:1
22:00Malacateco - Iztapa 3:0
00:30Guastatoya - Santa Lucia 0:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

00:00Mirebalais - Baltimore 0:1
00:00Cavaly - America des Cayes -:-
00:00Ouanaminthe - Cosmopolites -:-
00:00Racing des Gonaives - Real du Cap -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:30Marathon - Real Espana 3:1
01:30Real de Minas - Platense 3:1
05:00Motagua - Vida 3:1

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

20:00Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros 4:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

19:30Budaorsi SC - Balmazujvaros Sport 1:2
19:30Dorogi - Budafoki 1:2
19:30Duna Aszfalt - Vasas 1:3
19:30Soroksar - Vac 1:0
19:30Szeged 2011 - Siofok 1:3
21:00PostponedAjka - Nyiregyhaza -:-
21:00Bekescsaba 1912 - MTK Budapest 3:3
21:00Csakvari - Haladas 3:1
21:00Gyor - Kazincbarcikai 1:1
21:00Szolnoki MAV - Gyirmot 0:3

HUNGARY: NB III - East

19:00Debreceni EAC - Hatvan 3:0
19:00Debrecen II - Jaszberenyi 3:3
19:00DVTK II - Cegledi 1:3
19:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Eger SE 2:1
19:00Gyongyosi - ESMTK Budapest 1:4
19:00Ozdi - Senyo Carnifex 0:0
19:00Putnok - Tiszaujvaros 0:1
19:00Tallya - Balassagyarmat 3:2

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

19:00Dabas-Gyon - Pecsi MFC 0:6
19:00Kecskemeti TE - Ivancsa 0:2
19:00Kozarmisleny SE - FC Dabas 4:0
19:00Monori - Honved II -:-
19:00Rakosmenti KSK - Szabadkikoto 3:2
19:00Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros PASE 4:1
19:00Szentlorinc - Kelen 3:0
19:00Taksony - Dunaharaszti MTK 1:0

HUNGARY: NB III - West

13:00MOL Fehervar II - Erdi 0:1
13:00Puskas Academy II - Mosonmagyarovari TE 2:1
19:00Bicskei - Nagykanizsa 1:3
19:00III. Keruleti TVE - Heviz 1:0
19:00Komaromi VSE - BKV Elore 2:0
19:00Lipoti - Balatonlelle 2:0
19:00Papai Perutz - Sarvari FC 1:1
20:30Menfocsanak - Veszprem 1:1

ICELAND: Pepsideild

20:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 0:0
23:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Grindavik 1:0

ICELAND: Division 2

17:00Fjardabyggd - IR Reykjavik 3:3
18:00Selfoss - Leiknir F. 2:0
18:00Vestri - Vidir 2:1
19:00Dalvik/Reynir - Kari 1:3
20:00Volsungur - KFG Gardabaer 1:0

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

18:00Breidablik W - Stjarnan W 2:0
18:00Fylkir W - Valur W 1:5
18:00PostponedIBV Vestmannaeyjar W - HK/Vikingur W -:-
18:00Keflavik W - KR Reykjavik W 1:2
18:00Thor/KA W - Selfoss W 1:2

INDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A

13:30East Bengal - BSS Sporting 2:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:00Kalteng Putra - Bhayangkara Utd 3:2
15:00Persela Lamongan - TIRA Persikabo 6:1
17:30Badak Lampung - Persib Bandung 1:1

IRELAND: FAI Cup

23:00Sligo Rovers - Limerick 6:2
17:00Crumlin Utd - Lucan Utd 3:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 0:1
21:00Bnei Yehuda - Shmona 2:1
21:15Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva 0:0

ITALY: Serie A

20:00Udinese - AC Milan 1:0
22:45AS Roma - Genoa 3:3
22:45Cagliari - Brescia 0:1
22:45Sampdoria - Lazio 0:3
22:45Spal - Atalanta 2:3
22:45Torino - Sassuolo 2:1
22:45Verona - Bologna 1:1

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Ascoli - Trapani 3:1
23:00Cittadella - Spezia 0:3
23:00Entella - Livorno 1:0
23:00Venezia - Cremonese 1:2
20:00Empoli - Juve Stabia 2:1
23:00Perugia - Chievo 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

17:00Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe 1:2
17:00Pro Vercelli - Pianese 2:0
17:00Siena - Olbia 1:2
19:30Alessandria - Gozzano 2:2
19:30Arezzo - Lecco 3:1
19:30Como - Pergolettese 2:0
19:30Giana Erminio - Renate 0:2
19:30Pro Patria - Monza 1:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

17:00ArzignanoChiampo - Piacenza 0:0
17:00Carpi - Cesena 4:1
17:00Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol 1:2
18:30Triestina - Gubbio 2:1
19:30Fano - Sambenedettese 1:3
19:30Fermana - Ravenna 2:1
19:30Modena - L.R. Vicenza 0:0
19:30Rimini - Imolese 2:1
19:30Virtus Verona - Padova 1:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

17:00Avellino - Catania 3:6
18:30Catanzaro - Teramo 2:1
18:30Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914 1:1
19:30Potenza - Casertana 1:0
19:30Rende - Bisceglie 0:1
19:30Sicula Leonzio - Bari 0:2
20:30Monopoli - Vibonese 1:0
20:30Viterbese - Paganese 2:1
22:45Cavese - Picerno 1:1

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Sporting Gagnoa - ASI d'Abengourou 1:1

JAPAN: J2 League

13:00Gifu - Kashiwa 0:4
14:00Ehime - Omiya Ardija 5:1
14:00Okayama - Machida 0:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

17:00FC Astana - Taraz 5:0
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2
18:00Aktobe - Ertis Pavlodar 1:1
18:00K. Almaty - Okzhetpes 0:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

19:00Drita - Flamurtari 3:0
19:00Vushtrria - Trepca 89 1:1

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:30Kara Balta - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils 2:2
19:00Spartaks - Riga FC 2:4
20:30Metta/LU - Valmiera 0:0

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:00Grobina - Super Nova 0:7

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

19:00Palanga - Atlantas 0:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Dainava Alytus - FC Pakruojis 9:1
17:00BFA Vilnius - Dziugas Telsiai 3:0

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

18:00Hostert - Racing Luxembourg 0:3
18:00Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport 2:1
18:00Muhlenbach - Fola 3:2
20:00Ettelbruck - Mondorf 1:3
20:00UNA Strassen - Differdange 1:3

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

17:00UiTM - Petaling Jaya CFC 0:2

MALI: Premiere Division

19:45Duguwolofila de Babanba - Bakaridjan 1:0
19:45Mamahira - AS Police 0:1
19:45Sabana de Mopti - USC Kita 1:2
20:00Djoliba - AS Nianan 3:0
22:00PostponedLC Bamako - AS Performance -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Queretaro - Club Leon 0:4
04:00Cruz Azul - Puebla 1:1
04:00Pachuca - Atlas 3:1
06:05U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America 1:1
21:00Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2:1
06:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Venados 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Albinegros Orizaba - Cafessa 3:2
01:00Pioneros - Atl. San Luis 2 2:0
02:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Yalmakan 2:2
02:30Gavilanes de Matamoros - UA Chihuahua 1:1
04:00Canoneros Marina - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 1:1
04:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Alacranes de Durango 0:3

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

01:00Chimalhuacan - Dongu 0:2
01:00Ciervos - La Paz 0:3
01:00San Francisco - Zacatecas 2 3:2
01:00Uruapan - Chapulineros 3:1
02:00Tlayacapan - Zitacuaro 3:2

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

21:00Puebla W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 0:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

19:00Codru Lozova - Petrocub 0:1
19:00Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni 3:4

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

21:00Buducnost - Zeta 1:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

19:00Arsenal Tivat - Ibar 4:1
19:00Decic - Lovcen 2:1
19:00Drezga - Bokelj 2:3
19:00Jezero - Jedinstvo 2:0
19:00Mornar Bar - Otrant 2:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00Chibuto - Ferroviario Nampula 2:0
17:00Costa do Sol - LD Maputo 1:0
17:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nacala 1:0
17:00Nacala - Maxaquene 0:2
17:00Textil do Pungue - Textafrica Chimoio 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

14:15Waalwijk - Den Haag 0:3
16:30Utrecht - Venlo 1:2
18:45Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - USV Hercules 0:3
16:00Hoogland - Westlandia 1:0
16:30Dongen - EVV 1:1
16:30Groene Ster - Oostzaan 2:1
16:30HSC '21 - HV & CV Quick 4:1
16:30Lienden - DEM 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

16:30VV Alkmaar W - Ajax W 1:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

01:00Ocotal - Sabanas 1:1
02:00Juventus Managua - Diriangen 3:1
05:00Ferretti - Esteli 1:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

19:00Akademija Pandev - Borec 2:0
19:00Shkendija - Makedonija GP 1:1
19:00Shkupi - Renova 2:2
19:00Struga Trim & Lum - Sileks 2:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Brann - Tromso 2:3
20:00Haugesund - Lillestrom 0:2
20:00Kristiansund - Mjondalen 4:0
20:00Molde - Odd 2:2
20:00Viking - Ranheim 2:2
22:00Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 2:1

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Ham-Kam - Notodden 1:2
20:00Jerv - Skeid 5:1
20:00KFUM Oslo - Ull/Kisa 5:1
20:00Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord 1:1
20:00Raufoss - Start 1:2
20:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger 2:1
20:00Strommen - Tromsdalen 0:4

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00Arendal - Egersunds 1:2
18:00Brattvag - Halden 1:2
18:00Moss - Hodd 2:1
19:00Fredrikstad - Levanger 3:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:00Alta - Asker 3:2
17:00Senja - Oppsal 3:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

17:00Stabaek 2 - Herd 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Norild - Ready 1:2
20:00Lyn - Follo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

17:00Leknes - Lillestrom 2 2:9
19:00Ull/Kisa 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 0:0

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00Lyn W - Valerenga W 1:2
17:00Arna-Bjornar W - LSK Kvinner W 1:3

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Deportivo Universitario - Alianza 2:3
03:00Plaza Amador - Independiente 1:0
05:00San Francisco - Miguelito 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Sol de America - Dep. Capiata 1:1
02:30Guarani - San Lorenzo 3:1
00:00Diaz - Libertad Asuncion 1:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00Ovetense FC - Guairena FC 2:1
03:003 de Febrero - 12 de Octubre 0:2
18:00Fulgencio Yegros - Sportivo Trinidense 3:3
22:45Deportivo Caaguazu - Resistencia 2:1
22:45General Caballero JLM - Sportivo Iteno 2:2
23:00RI 3 Corrales - Independiente FBC 2:2
23:00Rubio Nu - Atyra 1:1
23:152 de Mayo - Fernando de la Mora 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:15Binacional - Ayacucho 2:1
02:45Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal 4:2
05:00Alianza Lima - AD Cantolao 3:2
20:15U. San Martin - Molinos El Pirata 2:2
22:30Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal 2:1
00:30Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca 2:1

PERU: Liga 2

22:00Santos FC - Cienciano 2:1
00:00Grau - Sport Victoria 3:0
00:30Deportivo Coopsol - Huaral 0:0
00:30Santa Rosa - Los Caimanes 3:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 3:0
19:30LKS Lodz - Legia 2:3
19:30Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice 0:3

POLAND: Division 1

16:45Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy 1:2
18:00Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie 1:1
19:00Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Belchatow 2:1
20:00Chojniczanka - Puszcza 0:1
21:00Suwalki - Termalica B-B. 1:0

POLAND: Division 2

15:05Leczna - GKS Katowice 1:0
18:00Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow 1:2
18:00Skra - Widzew Lodz 1:0
19:00Legionowo - Polkowice 1:2
20:00Bytovia Bytow - Pruszkow 2:2
21:00Elblag - S. Wola 0:1
21:00Pogon Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00Legia II - Skierniewice 1:2
18:00W. Mazowieckie - Pelikan 3:4

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin 1:1
17:00Stezyca - Chemik Police 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Zaglebie 2 1:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Gornik Z. U18 - Cracovia U18 3:0
14:00Wisla U18 - Lech Poznan U18 2:2
15:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Slask U18 2:5
15:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 2:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:30Boavista - Ferreira 1:1
19:00Maritimo - Tondela 2:3
19:00Santa Clara - Belenenses 0:0
21:30Portimonense - Sporting 1:3
23:30Gil Vicente - Braga 1:1
00:00Guimaraes - Famalicao 1:1

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

14:15SC Farense - FC Porto B 1:3
19:00Nacional - Mafra 0:0
21:15Casa Pia - Estoril 0:1
21:15Varzim - Leixoes 0:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

14:00Oliveira Hospital - SC Praiense 1:1
17:00Cerveira - Camara de Lobos 1:2
19:00Fontinhas - Leiria 1:1
19:00Guimaraes B - Maritimo B 1:0
19:00U. Madeira - Merelinense 1:1
20:00AD Fafe - Pedras Salgadas 3:1
20:00AD Oliveirense - Sao Martinho 2:2
20:00Agueda - Caldas 1:1
20:00Aljustrelense - Olhanense 1:3
20:00Anadia - Condeixa 2:1
20:00Armacenenses - Pinhalnovense 1:4
20:00Arouca - Amarante 2:0
20:00Beira Mar - Santarem 2:2
20:00Chaves B - Maria de Fonte 2:4
20:00Esperanca de Lagos - Lusitano GC 1:1
20:00Fatima - SB Castelo Branco 1:0
20:00Figueirense - Coimbroes 2:3
20:00GD Braganca - CDC Montalegre 2:1
20:00Gondomar - Valadares Gaia 2:2
20:00Leca - SC Espinho 1:0
20:00Louletano - 1º Dezembro 1:0
20:00Marinhense - Sertanense 1:2
20:00Montijo - Amora 0:0
20:00Oleiros - Vitoria Sernache 0:2
20:00Paredes - Canelas 2010 0:0
20:00Pedras Rubras - Trofense 0:1
20:00Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV 3:2
20:00SC Vila Real - Castro Daire 2:1
20:00Sintra - Fabril do Barreiro 3:0
20:00Torreense - Sporting Ideal 2:0
20:00Vizela - Braga B 2:0
21:00Alverca - Sacavenense 1:0

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

15:30Marsouins - Tamponnaise 1:1
15:30Saint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc 1:2
15:30Sainte-Suzanne - Capricorne 2:1
15:30Saint-Louisienne - Sainte-Marienne 1:1
15:30Saint-Pauloise - St. Louis 0:0
15:30Saint-Pierroise - SDEFA 3:0
15:30Trois Bassins - Excelsior 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:00Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari 4:0
22:00Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB 4:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:30U. Cluj - SCM Buzau 0:2

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

12:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - CSS Targoviste W 4:3
12:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Ol. Cluj W 0:3
12:00Luceafarul Filiasi W - Universitatea Galati W 0:2
12:00PostponedPiros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W -:-
12:00SN Constanta W - Vasas Odorhei W 2:1
16:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Baia Mare W 2:0

RUSSIA: FNL

11:00SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir 3:0
15:00Chertanovo M. - Tomsk 1:1
17:00Neftekhimik - Krasnodar 2 1:0
18:00M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod 0:1
18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 0:1
19:00F. Voronezh - Kursk 0:0
19:00T. Moscow - Yenisey 2:0
20:00Baltika - Luch 0:0
20:00FK Chayka - Tekstilshtik 3:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny 3:0
20:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow 1:2
20:00FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan 2:1
22:30Arsenal Tula - Orenburg 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - East

15:00Omsk - Sakhalin 2:0
15:30Dynamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk 1:2

RUSSIA: PFL - South

17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan 3:0
17:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Maykop 2:2
18:00Biolog - Inter Cherkessk 2:0
19:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Krasnodar 3 6:0

RUSSIA: PFL - West

16:00Leningradets - Murom 3:2

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:15St. Mirren - Rangers 0:1
18:00Celtic - Hearts 3:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

20:30Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica 2:1
22:00Backa Topola - FK Indjija 2:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Zarkovo - Radnicki Pirot 1:3
19:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Kabel Novi Sad 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

12:30Ruzomberok B - Trebisov 2:1
12:30Samorin - Bardejov 2:2

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:30Slovan Bratislava - Zilina 1:1
21:15Nitra - Dun. Streda 1:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

12:30PostponedTrnava B - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
19:00Belusa - Galanta 2:2
19:00Gabcikovo - FC Zlate Moravce B 3:1
19:00CancelledMalzenice - Crystal -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

12:30Poprad B - Snina 3:0
18:001.FK Svidnik - V. Revistia 2:0
18:00Krompachy - Giraltovce 4:0
18:00Mladost Kalsa - Stropkov 2:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

18:00Kovacova - Kalinovo 3:0
18:00Krasno - Lip. Stiavnica 2:0
18:00L. Hradok - Jednota Banova 0:2
18:00Oravske Vesele - MSK Martin 1:5
18:00Zarnovica - Filakovo 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

19:00Bernolakovo - Kalinkovo 1:0
19:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok 3:4
19:00Malacky - Devinska N. Ves 2:2
19:00Rovinka - Bahon 0:1
19:00CancelledRusovce - Raca -:-
19:00Slovan Most - D. Luzna 0:0
19:00Tomasov - Rohoznik 1:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:00Triglav - Celje 0:6
20:00Rudar - Tabor Sezana 2:2
22:10Maribor - Bravo 4:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

19:00Brda - Bilje 1:3
19:00NK Krka - Krsko 3:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

13:00Pomurje W - Cerklje W 6:0
13:00Primorje W - Krim W 0:6
13:00Radomlje W - MB Tabor W 4:1
19:00Olimpija W - Koper W 6:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Baroka - Bloem Celtic 0:0
17:00Stellenbosch - Maritzburg Utd 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

17:00PostponedJomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles -:-
17:00Mbombela - Ajax Cape Town 1:1
17:00Real Kings - JDR Stars 0:2
17:00Tshakhuma - Jomo Cosmos 1:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

11:00Black Leopards U21 - Stellenbosch U21 3:3
12:00Highlands U21 - Polokwane U21 3:1
14:00Amazulu U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 3:4
14:00Golden Arrows U21 - Supersport Utd U21 0:2
14:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Mamelodi Sundowns U21 0:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

14:00Jeju Utd - Seoul 1:1
14:00Pohang - Incheon 5:3

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

15:00Busan - Anyang 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Celta Vigo - Valencia 1:0
23:00Getafe - Ath Bilbao 1:1
19:00Alaves - Espanyol 0:0
19:00Mallorca - Real Sociedad 0:1
21:00Leganes - Atl. Madrid 0:1
23:00Barcelona - Betis 5:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Malaga - Las Palmas 1:1
20:00Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 1:1
20:00Ponferradina - Zaragoza 1:1
21:00Huesca - Dep. La Coruna 3:1
22:00Tenerife - Numancia 3:2
23:00Extremadura UD - Fuenlabrada 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

13:00Internacional de Madrid - Celta Vigo B 2:2
14:00Langreo - Baleares 0:1
14:00Las Rozas - Real Madrid B 1:1
14:00Melilla - Getafe B 1:0
14:00Pena Deportiva - R. Oviedo B 4:3
14:00San Sebastian Reyes - Ferrol 2:0
15:00Las Palmas B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

14:00Alaves B - UD Logrones 1:1
20:00Haro Deportivo - Ath Bilbao B 1:4
20:30Tudelano - Osasuna B 2:1
20:30Valladolid Promesas - Izarra 4:1
21:00Salamanca - Arenas Club 3:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

14:00Ejea - Orihuela 4:0
14:00Espanyol B - Andorra 2:0
20:00Badalona - Barcelona B 0:2
20:00Olot - Ebro 1:0
20:30Valencia B - Lleida 1:2
21:00Gimnastic - Llagostera 1:3
21:00La Nucia - Cornella 1:0
21:00Sabadell - Castellon 0:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

23:00San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva 2:1
23:00Villarrobledo - Linense 0:2
20:30Cadiz CF B - Murcia 2:1
21:30UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno 0:0
22:00Algeciras - Villarrubia 0:0
22:00CF Talavera - Marbella 1:1
22:00Merida AD - Don Benito 1:1
22:30Cartagena - CD Badajoz 0:0
23:30Cordoba - Granada CF B 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

20:00Arenteiro - Barco 1:1
20:00Paiosaco - UD Ourense 1:1
20:00Somozas - Silva SD 2:2
20:30Arzua - Estradense 1:0
21:00Arosa SC - Polvorin 1:0
21:00CD Choco - Dep. La Coruna B 0:0
21:00Ourense CF - Bergantinos 3:0
21:00Pontellas - Rapido de Bouzas 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

14:00Lealtad - Lenense 2:2
14:00Llanera - Caudal Deportivo 0:0
14:00Vallobin - SD Navarro CF 0:1
20:00Basico Urraca - Union Club Ceares 1:1
20:00Mosconia - EI San Martin 2:2
20:15CD Colunga - Praviano 1:3
20:30L'Entregu - Condal 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

13:45Siete Villas - Cantabria 3:1
19:30Selaya - Torina 3:0
20:00Guarnizo - Union Montanesa Escobedo 0:1
20:00Vimenor - Barreda Balompie 0:1
20:30Laredo - Ribamontan al Mar 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

13:15Santurtzi - Lagun Onak 2:1
20:00Beasain - SD Deusto 3:3
21:00Sestao - San Ignacio 3:0
21:30Real Sociedad C - Portugalete 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

13:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Atzeneta 1:1
21:00Eldense - Paterna 2:1
21:30Alzira - Roda 2:0
21:30Beniganim - Alcoyano 1:3
21:30Olimpic Xativa - Hercules B 1:2
21:30Silla CF - Vilamarxant 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

12:00Alcobendas - Alcorcon B 0:2
13:30Carabanchel - Flat Earth 0:2
13:30RSD Alcala - Navalcarnero 0:1
13:30Trival Valderas - San Fernando 2:1
13:30Villaverde San Andres - El Alamo 1:2
14:00Atletico Pinto - Rayo Vallecano B 3:3
14:00CD Mostoles - AD Torrejon 2:3
14:00Santa Ana - Parla 1:1
15:15Union Adarve - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

20:00Bupolsa - Arandina 0:1
20:00La Baneza - Cristo Atletico 0:1
20:30La Granja - Atl. Tordesillas 1:1
20:30Mirandes 2 - Almazan 2:2
20:30Real Avila - Real Burgos B 1:1
21:00Zamora - G. Segoviana 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

21:00Alhaurin - Malaga B 0:4
21:00Atletico de Porcuna - Huetor Tajar 2:0
21:00El Ejido - CD Torreperogil 1:0
21:00Torredonjimeno - El Palo 3:1
22:00Jaen - Melilla CD 7:1
22:00Linares - Mancha 2:0
22:00Loja - Motril 0:2
22:30Antequera - Huetor Vega 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

13:30Betis B - San Roque 3:2
13:30Cordoba B - Los Barrios 0:1
13:30Coria C.F. - Rota 4:0
14:00Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco 0:0
21:00PostponedArcos CF - Xerez CD -:-
21:00PostponedCiudad de Lucena - Ecija -:-
21:00Conil - CD Gerena 0:2
21:30Lebrijana - CD Utrera 2:1
21:30Xerez D.F.C. - Antoniano 5:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

13:30San Rafael - Santa Catalina Atletico 2:1
14:30Felanitx - Portmany 2:0
20:00Soller - Andratx 3:1
20:15Llosetense - Alcudia 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

15:00CD Marino - CD Buzanada 2:1
15:00Gran Tarajal - SD Tenisca 5:0
15:00Lanzarote - Santa Ursula 1:1
15:00Tacoronte - Tamaraceite 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

13:00Minerva - Lorca Deportiva 2:2
21:00Aguilas FC - Deportiva Minera 2:1
21:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena B 2:2
21:00Club Olimpico de Totana - Pulpileno 0:3
21:30Mazarron CF - Mar Menor 2:4
21:30UD Los Garres - EDMF Churra 1:2
22:00Huercal-Overa - Plus Ultra 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

13:00Extremadura UD B - Llerenense 3:0
14:00Cacereno - Aceuchal 1:2
14:00Olivenza - Diocesano 1:4
21:30Azuaga - Trujillo 1:3
21:30CD Coria - Fuente de Cantos 1:0
21:30Miajadas - Arroyo 2:1
21:30Valdivia - Villanovense 1:4
22:00CD Calamonte - Montijo 2:1
22:00RCP Valverdeno - UP Plasencia 2:1
23:00Moralo - Jerez CF 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

19:30Fontellas - Pena Azagresa 1:3
20:00Pena - Cortes 2:1
21:00Cirbonero - Mutilvera 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

14:00Berceo - Casalarreina 1:1
20:00Arnedo - CCD Alberite 4:0
20:00Naxara - Calahorra B 5:1
20:00River Ebro - Pradejon 3:0
20:00Vianes - Yague 0:0
20:30Anguiano - Varea 2:1
20:30SD Logrones - CDFC Calzada 1:0
21:00Calasancio - Alfaro 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

13:30San Juan Zaragoza - Tarazona 0:3
13:30Zaragoza B - Binefar 6:0
14:00Cuarte - Borja 2:1
14:30Valdefierro - Sarinena 2:1
20:00Almudevar - Robres 1:0
20:00Calamocha - Brea 0:1
20:00Villanueva CF - Utebo FC 1:2
20:30CF Illueca - Atletico Monzon 3:0
20:30Fraga - Barbastro 5:2
20:30Tamarite - Belchite 97 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

13:30Illescas - Guadalajara 0:1
21:00Albacete B - Ciudad Real 0:1
21:00Almansa - Villacanas 2:1
21:00Toledo - Conquense 3:0
21:30PostponedLa Solana - Madridejos -:-
21:30Puertollano C.F. - Torrijos 2:0
21:30Quintanar - Pedroneras 2:3
21:30Socuellamos - La Roda 2:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00AFC Eskilstuna - Hacken 0:2
17:00Norrkoping - Helsingborg 5:0
17:00Ostersunds - AIK 1:3
19:30Malmo FF - Djurgarden 0:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Frej - Degerfors 2:3
17:00Mjallby - Dalkurd 3:2
17:00Osters - Orgryte 1:3
19:30GAIS - Brommapojkarna 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Rynninge - Vasalunds 2:7
17:00Akropolis - Sylvia 4:1
18:00Karlstad - Linkoping City 4:1
18:00Team TG FF - Sandvikens 3:3

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns 0:0
18:00Landskrona - Varnamo 4:0
18:00Oddevold - Torns 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

16:00Umea FC - Anundsjo 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

17:00Sodertalje FK - Tyreso 0:0
19:00Assyriska FF - Newroz 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

17:00Orebro Syr. - Vanersborgs FK 1:2
19:00Gauthiod - Amal 4:2
19:00Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK 3:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

16:00Pitea W - Rosengard W 1:1
16:00Vittsjo W - Vaxjo DFF W 2:0
17:00Kristianstads W - Djurgarden W 2:0
19:00Orebro W - Bunkeflo W 0:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

14:00Kalmar W - Assi W 4:1
14:00Mallbackens W - Moron W 1:5
16:00AIK W - Borgeby W 8:0
18:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Asarum W 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Sion - Luzern 2:1
18:00St. Gallen - Lugano 3:2
18:00Thun - Servette 0:4

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Chiasso - Vaduz 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:30Munsingen - Bavois 0:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:30Young Boys II - Martigny 8:3
18:00Olympique de Geneve - Azzurri Lausanne 1:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

17:00Bassecourt - Biel 0:3

TAIWAN: Premier League

12:00Taicheng Lions - Ntupes 2:3
12:00Tainan City - Taipei Tatung 4:1
15:00Taipower - Ming Chuan University 3:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:00PostponedKhujand - Istaravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Lipuli - Mtibwa Sugar 3:1
17:00Mwadui - Singida United 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

15:00Muang Thong Utd - Suphanburi 4:1
15:00Ratchaburi - Chainat 2:1
16:00Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 5:1
16:00Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd 0:2

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

21:00Monastir - Sfaxien 2:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

18:00Umraniyespor - Giresunspor 4:1
20:15Menemen Bld. - Hatayspor 0:4
22:45Adanaspor AS - Eskisehirspor 3:2
22:45Bursaspor - Akhisarspor 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

20:15Rizespor - Sivasspor 2:1
20:15Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1
22:45Antalyaspor - Denizlispor 0:2
22:45Galatasaray - Konyaspor 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

18:00Karpaty - FK Zorya Luhansk 0:1
20:30Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol 5:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

16:00Dnipro-1 U21 - Lviv U21 0:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

22:00CA Cerro - Fenix 0:1
22:00Juventud - Nacional 0:2
22:00Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. 1:2
00:30Defensor Sp. - Danubio 3:1

USA: MLS

03:00New York City - New York Red Bulls 2:1
03:30New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 2:1
03:30Philadelphia Union - DC United 3:1
03:30Toronto FC - Montreal Impact 2:1
06:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 2:0
06:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1

USA: USL Championship

23:00Louisville City - North Carolina 1:0
01:00Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 3:2
03:30Tampa Bay - Memphis 5:0
04:00Nashville SC - Charleston 2:1
04:00Swope Park - New York Red Bulls 2 1:5
04:30Rio Grande - El Paso 1:0
04:30San Antonio - New Mexico 5:0
05:00Oklahoma City Energy - Austin Bold 4:2
06:00Orange County SC - Real Monarchs 3:1
06:30Fresno - Colorado Springs 2:1
06:30Las Vegas Lights - Portland 2 1:0

USA: USL League One

04:00Forward Madison - Richmond Kickers 1:0
06:30Tucson - Orlando City B 3:1

USA: NWSL Women

03:00North Carolina Courage W - Seattle Reign W 1:0
03:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W 2:1
04:30Houston Dash W - Sky Blue W 1:2
23:00Portland Thorns W - Chicago W 3:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00AC Lala FC - Portuguesa 0:2
00:00La Guaira - Carabobo 2:0
00:00Lara - Atl. Venezuela 0:1
00:00Llaneros - Estudiantes Caracas 3:1

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

23:30Gran V. - Yaracuyanos 0:2
23:30Union Local Andina - Real Frontera 2:3
23:30Yaracuy - Petare 1:1
00:00Titanes - Hermanos Colmenares 3:1
23:00Chico de Guayana - Angostura 1:2
23:00Dynamo Puerto - Fundacion AIFI 2:1
23:00Urena - Atletico El Vigia -:-
23:30Libertador FC - Furrial 2:1

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Gia Lai - Da Nang 2:1
14:00Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh 1:2

VIETNAM: V.League 2

12:30TTBD Phu Dong - Binh Phuoc 1:0
13:00Binh Dinh - Can Tho 3:0
13:00Fico Tay Ninh - Dong Thap 1:1

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup - Preliminary

22:00Bizertin - Saoura 0:1
22:00Fomboni - ASAS 2:3

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:30Betis W (Esp) - Malaga W (Esp) 3:0
17:00Arsenal W (Eng) - Tottenham W (Eng) 6:0
18:00West Ham W (Eng) - Bristol City W (Eng) -:-
21:00Levante W (Esp) - Rayo Vallecano W (Esp) 5:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Dynamos - Chicken Inn 1:1
17:00Highlanders - Harare City 0:1
17:00PostponedManica - Triangle -:-
17:00PostponedPlatinum - Mushowani Stars -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.