m.FlashScore.info

REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

21:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Progresso - Primeiro de Agosto -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

02:00Aldosivi - Atl. Tucuman -:-
04:10Huracan - Argentinos Jrs -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

03:30Santamarina - Dep. Riestra -:-
04:05Quilmes - Def. de Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

22:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Acassuso -:-
advertisement

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

15:30Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Urawa (Jpn) -:-
21:45Al-Ittihad FC (Sau) - Al-Hilal (Sau) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

16:00Altyn Asyr (Tkm) - Hanoi FC (Vie) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

21:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Admira (Am) -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

03:00Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense-SC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30CRB - Bragantino -:-

CHILE: Primera B

03:30S. Wanderers - Club Deportes Santa Cruz -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

05:00Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

23:00Tigres - Valledupar -:-
03:00Pereira - Bogota -:-
04:30Chico - Cortulua -:-
00:00Llaneros - Leones -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

18:00Hrvace - Segesta -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

19:00Dolni Benesov - Prostejov -:-
19:00Rosice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
19:00Valasske Mezirici - Trinec -:-
19:00Vrchovina - Slovacko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

12:15Ostrava U19 - Plzen U19 -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30Don Bosco - Bukavu Dawa -:-
18:30FC Renaissance - Sanga Balende -:-
18:30Lubumbashi Sport - AS Maniema -:-
18:30Nyuki - Groupe Bazano -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

04:15Ind. del Valle - Fuerza A. -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Bristol City U23 - Barnsley U23 -:-
16:00Crystal Palace U23 - Hull U23 -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

22:45Bristol Rovers - Brighton -:-
22:45Burton - Morecambe -:-
22:45Cardiff - Luton -:-
22:45Crawley - Norwich -:-
22:45Crewe - Aston Villa -:-
22:45Crystal Palace - Colchester -:-
22:45Fulham - Southampton -:-
22:45Grimsby - Macclesfield -:-
22:45Leeds - Stoke -:-
22:45Newport Co - West Ham -:-
22:45Nottingham - Derby -:-
22:45Oxford Utd - Millwall -:-
22:45Plymouth - Reading -:-
22:45Preston - Hull -:-
22:45Rochdale - Carlisle -:-
22:45Sheffield Utd - Blackburn -:-
22:45Southend - MK Dons -:-
22:45Watford - Coventry -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy

22:30Northampton - Arsenal U21 -:-
22:45PostponedLincoln - Manchester Utd U21 -:-
22:45Mansfield - Everton U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Qualification

22:00Scunthorpe U23 - Shrewsbury U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

20:30Tammeka - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

21:15Rasmus Varki - Anija -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

23:00FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Young Boys (Sui) -:-
23:00Krasnodar (Rus) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) -:-
23:00Rosenborg (Nor) - D. Zagreb (Cro) -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

19:30Ilves - HIFK -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

21:00Montpellier - Lyon -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de la Ligue

20:45Nancy - AC Ajaccio -:-
22:00Bourg Peronnas - Beziers -:-
22:00GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC -:-
22:00Le Mans - Orleans -:-
22:00Niort - Grenoble -:-
23:05Lens - Clermont -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

20:30Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II -:-
21:30Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

21:00TuS RW Koblenz - Saarbrucken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

21:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Dassendorf -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

23:15Fylkir - Kopavogur -:-
23:15Valur - Stjarnan -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

22:00Throttur Vogar - Tindastoll -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

12:30Persis Solo - Balikpapan -:-
12:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Mitra Kukar -:-

IRAN: Division 1

17:30Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia -:-
17:30Arman Gohar - Mes Kerman -:-
17:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Fajr Sepasi -:-
17:30Khooneh Be Khooneh - Baderan Tehran -:-
17:30Malavan - Damash -:-
17:30Niroye Zamini - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
17:30Qashqai Shiraz - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
17:30Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooshe Talaee -:-
17:30Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Oxin Alborz -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford -:-

ITALY: Serie B

23:00Pordenone - Frosinone -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

22:00Vaduz C - Triesen -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

18:30Nevezis Kedainiai - Zalgiris -:-
19:30Banga - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

02:00Veracruz W - Toluca W -:-
03:00Club America W - Club Tijuana W -:-
04:00Pachuca W - Cruz Azul W -:-
05:00Atl. San Luis W - Queretaro W -:-
05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Monterrey W -:-
06:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Juarez W -:-
06:00Santos Laguna W - Atlas W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish League Cup

22:45PostponedBallinamallard - Linfield -:-
22:45Ballymena - Newington Youth -:-
22:45Bangor FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
22:45Coleraine - Annagh -:-
22:45Crusaders WO - Lurgan Celtic -:-
22:45Dundela - Tobermore -:-
22:45Dungannon - Dergview -:-
22:45Glenavon - Portstewart -:-
22:45Glentoran - Ballyclare -:-
22:45H&W Welders - Warrenpoint -:-
22:45Larne - Lisburn -:-
22:45Limavady - Ards -:-
22:45Loughgall - Newry City -:-
22:45Moyola - Cliftonville -:-
22:45Portadown - Dollingstown -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

20:30Grei - Valerenga 2 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

05:00Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

23:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:00Benfica U23 - Guimaraes U23 -:-
19:00Braga U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-
19:00Sporting U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-
20:45Setubal U23 - Leixoes U23 -:-
21:00Aves U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
21:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Belenenses U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

20:00Mioveni - FC Arges -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

18:30CSC Sanmartin - Luceafarul Oradea -:-
18:30Ghiroda - Poli Timisoara -:-
18:30Soimii Lipova - UTA Arad -:-
18:30Unirea Dej - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
18:30Unirea Mircesti - Aerostar -:-
18:30Unirea Ungheni - Reghin -:-
18:30Vedita Colonesti - Filiasi -:-
20:00Alexandria - Turnu Magurele -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

19:45Al Jeel - Al Bukayriyah -:-
19:45Al Qadisiya - Al-Taqadom -:-
20:05Al Batin - Al-Nahda -:-
20:10Hottain - Al Mojzel -:-
20:20Al Taee - Al-Kawkab -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

22:45East Kilbride - Civil Service Strollers -:-
22:45Edinburgh University - Berwick -:-
22:45Kelty Hearts - Spartans -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

15:45Hougang - Albirex Niigata -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

21:30Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
21:30Highlands - Amazulu -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Al Shorta - Al Hilal Kadougli -:-
21:00Ahli Khartoum - Hilal El-Fasher -:-
21:00PostponedAl-Hilal Omdurman - Alfalah Atbra -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Halmstad - Jonkopings -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Kinondoni MC - Azam -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

21:00PostponedBizertin - Hammam-Lif -:-
21:00PostponedChebba - Etoile Sahel -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

17:00Tavriya - Bukovyna -:-
18:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
18:00Hirnyk-Sport - MFC Metalurh -:-
18:00Mykolaiv - Prykarpattya -:-
18:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Volyn Lutsk -:-
18:00Veres-Rivne - Rukh Vynnyky -:-
19:00Alliance - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn -:-
19:00Cherkashchyna - Kremin -:-
19:00FC Vovchansk - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-
19:00Inhulets - Metalist 1925 -:-
19:00Kalush - Minaj -:-
19:00Kramatorsk - Balkany -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Kokand 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
18:15Pakhtakor - Andijan -:-
18:15Sogdiana - AGMK -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

21:30Llanrhaeadr - Corwen -:-
21:30Ruthin - Guilsfield -:-
22:30Bangor City - Buckley -:-
22:30Flint - Conwy Borough -:-
22:30Llandudno - Rhyl -:-
22:30Prestatyn - Gresford -:-

WALES: FAW Championship South & Mid

22:00STM Sports - Undy -:-
22:30Afan Lido - Pontypridd -:-
22:30Ammanford - Swansea University -:-
22:30Haverfordwest - Goytre Utd -:-
22:30Llanelli - Briton Ferry -:-
22:30Taffs Well - Cwmamman United -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

22:00Heracles (Ned) - HHC (Ned) -:-

WORLD: Arab Club Champions Cup

20:00Al Ahed - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
21:15Al Arabi - Al Ittihad -:-
23:30Constantine - Al-Muharraq -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.