REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:45San Martin T. - Union de Santa Fe -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

04:05CA Estudiantes - Almirante Brown -:-

ASIA: Asian Games Women

12:00Japan W - Vietnam W -:-
15:30Chinese Taipei W - Maldives W -:-
15:30Indonesia W - South Korea W -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

16:00Home Utd (Sin) - April (Prk) -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

13:30APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory -:-
13:30Avondale FC - Devonport -:-
13:30Broadmeadow - Bentleigh Greens -:-
13:30Cairns - Sydney FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

03:00Vasco - Ceara -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

04:00Cuiaba Esporte - Acreano -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

15:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shandong Luneng -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

02:30Envigado - La Equidad -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

04:30Pereira - Cucuta -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

18:30Rudar Labin - NK Krk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

19:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
20:00Lanskroun - FK Pardubice -:-
20:00Marianske Lazne - Usti nad Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

12:15Slovacko U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-
13:00Zlin U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

04:15EL Nacional - Guayaquil City -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

22:00Al Ahly - Wadi Degla -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Crystal Palace - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

22:45Derby - Ipswich -:-
22:45QPR - Bristol City -:-
22:45Rotherham - Hull City -:-
22:45Swansea - Leeds -:-

ENGLAND: League One

22:45AFC Wimbledon - Walsall -:-
22:45Blackpool - Coventry -:-
22:45Bradford City - Burton -:-
22:45Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth -:-
22:45Charlton - Peterborough -:-
22:45Doncaster - Shrewsbury -:-
22:45Luton - Southend -:-
22:45Oxford Utd - Accrington -:-
22:45Plymouth - Wycombe -:-
22:45Rochdale - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

22:45Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
22:45Carlisle - Port Vale -:-
22:45Colchester - Crewe -:-
22:45Crawley Town - Swindon -:-
22:45Forest Green - Stevenage -:-
22:45Lincoln City - Bury -:-
22:45Macclesfield - Cheltenham -:-
22:45Milton Keynes Dons - Grimsby Town -:-
22:45Morecambe - Northampton -:-
22:45Newport - Notts County -:-
22:45Tranmere - Mansfield -:-
22:45Yeovil - Oldham -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

22:45PostponedChester - Kidderminster -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

22:45Bamber Bridge - Workington -:-
22:45Farsley - South Shields -:-
22:45Gainsborough - Mickleover -:-
22:45Lancaster - Warrington -:-
22:45Nantwich - Buxton -:-
22:45North Ferriby - Whitby -:-
22:45Scarborough Athletic - Matlock -:-
22:45Stafford - Grantham Town -:-
22:45Stalybridge - Marine -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

19:30Jarva-Jaani - Aksi Wolves -:-
19:30Kadrina - Narva -:-
19:30Maardu - Sillamae -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Qualification

23:00BATE (Blr) - PSV (Ned) -:-
23:00Benfica (Por) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
23:00FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Salzburg (Aut) -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

20:30Worms - Ulm -:-
21:30Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

20:00Bayern II - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

21:00Eutin - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

21:00TuS Koblenz - Schott Mainz -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

22:00Grotta - Vestri -:-
23:15Huginn - Fjardabyggd -:-
23:15Kari - Afturelding -:-
23:15Throttur Vogar - Vidir -:-
23:15Tindastoll - Hottur -:-
23:15Volsungur - Leiknir F. -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

22:30Juventus U23 - Cuneo -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

22:00Triesenberg - Balzers B -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

21:00Koralas Klaipeda - NFA Kaunas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:00Monarcas Morelia W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
06:00Club Tijuana W - Toluca W -:-
06:00Santos Laguna W - Club Leon W -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

22:00Alcides - VVOG -:-
22:00GVVV - TEC -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

21:00Mjondalen - Asane -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

19:00Alta - Odds 2 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

19:00Kolbotn W - Klepp W -:-
20:00Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Dep. Capiata - Diaz -:-
03:10Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Union Comercio - Cajamarca -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:00Lech Poznan U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:15Guimaraes - Feirense -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00JS Talangai - Nico-Nicoye -:-
19:00Tongo FC Jambon - Poto-Poto -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

22:45Livingston U20 - Forfar Athletic 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Michalovce - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

18:30Bardejov - I. Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:00Bahia (Bra) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
00:00Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-PR (Bra) -:-
00:00Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
00:00Junior (Col) - Colon Santa FE (Arg) -:-
00:00Santa Fe (Col) - Millonarios (Col) -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Ath Bilbao - Leganes -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

20:30Hassleholms IF - Trelleborgs -:-
20:30Karlbergs - Dalkurd -:-
20:30PostponedLunds - Malmo FF -:-
20:30Skoftebyns - Falkenbergs -:-
20:30Stromsbergs - Sirius -:-
20:30Team TG FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

21:30Ruthin - Denbigh -:-
22:30Bangor City - Porthmadog -:-
22:30Buckley - Gresford -:-
22:30Llanrhaedr - Airbus -:-
22:30Prestatyn - Rhyl -:-
22:45Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

04:00Jamaica - Barbados -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version