Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » All Games
FRANCE: Ligue 1
00:00Lille - Lens -:-SPAIN: LaLiga
00:00Cadiz CF - Granada CF -:-AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
22:00Simba - Al Ahly -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-22:00KF Tirana - Teuta -:-
22:00Vllaznia - Erzeni -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
18:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
03:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:-04:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
22:00Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
04:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:00Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television -:-22:30Deportivo Camioneros - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
03:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-18:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
22:00Boca Juniors W - Platense W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
15:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-15:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
12:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
10:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
22:30Austria Vienna - BW Linz -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
21:10Leoben - Kapfenberg -:-21:10St. Polten - Amstetten -:-
23:30Ried - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
22:00Drassburg - Neusiedl -:-22:00Marchfeld - TWL Elektra -:-
22:30Ardagger - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
22:30Kremser - SV Oberwart -:-
22:30Traiskirchen - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
22:00Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg -:-22:00Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-
22:00LASK (Am) - Vocklamarkt -:-
22:00SC Weiz - Allerheiligen -:-
22:00SPG Wels - Deutschlandsberger -:-
22:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
21:00Motz/Silz - SC Imst -:-21:30Saalfelden - Wolfurt -:-
22:00Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
22:30Bad Sauerbrunn - Edelserpentin -:-22:30Leithaprodersdorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
22:30Marz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
22:30Parndorf - Halbturn -:-
23:00Pinkafeld - Schattendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
22:30Ortmann - Schrems -:-22:30SCU Kilb - Langenrohr -:-
22:30Zwettl - Kottingbrunn -:-
23:00Wiener Neustadt - Korneuburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
21:00Perg - Edelweiss -:-22:00Oedt - Leonfelden -:-
22:00Schallerbach - Micheldorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
21:00Grodig - UFC Siezenheim -:-21:00Seekirchen - TSU Bramberg -:-
22:00Adnet - Golling -:-
22:00Burmoos - UFC Hallein -:-
22:00Eugendorf - SAK 1914 -:-
22:00Puch - Union Henndorf -:-
22:30Kuchl - Strasswalchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
22:00Koflach - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-22:00Lafnitz (Am) - Furstenfeld -:-
22:00SV Frauental - Heiligenkreuz -:-
22:00Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf -:-
22:00UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
22:00Fugen - Vols -:-22:00Tirol (Am) - SC Kundl -:-
22:30Kitzbuhel - FC Volders -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
16:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-19:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
15:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku -:-16:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
13:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-13:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
13:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
18:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-20:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
23:45Gent - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
23:00Beerschot VA - Genk U23 -:-23:00Club Brugge KV U23 - Dender -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
23:00St. Truiden U21 - RFC Liege U21 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
23:30Femina Woluwe W - Waregem W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
23:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
23:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:-04:00Blooming - Aurora -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
17:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-19:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
23:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
18:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-18:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
18:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
03:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
23:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
03:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
03:00Tuna Luso - Remo -:-BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
04:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino -:-BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:00Operario PR U20 - Prudentopolis U20 -:-22:30Cianorte U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
22:30Hope Internacional U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
22:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Ferroviaria W - Cruzeiro W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
16:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-18:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
21:00Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
16:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-18:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
19:00Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
01:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:-03:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino -:-CHINA: Super League
15:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
11:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-CROATIA: HNL
18:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-21:00Slaven Belupo - Osijek -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
16:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-18:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
18:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-18:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
18:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
18:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
21:00Karlovac - Hrvace -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
16:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
21:00Apollon - Zakakiou -:-21:00Doxa - Othellos Athienou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
21:00Brno - Sparta Prague B -:-21:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague -:-
21:00Opava - Kromeriz -:-
21:00Pribram - Vlasim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
13:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-13:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
18:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
19:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
21:00Pisek - Dukla Prague B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
13:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-18:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
19:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
19:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
21:00Usti nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-18:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
18:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
18:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
20:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
17:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-19:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
13:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-13:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
13:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
13:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
13:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
17:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
13:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-13:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
19:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
14:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-18:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
18:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
18:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
13:30Slavicin - Batov -:-18:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
18:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
18:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
13:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-17:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
13:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-18:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
18:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
13:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-13:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
14:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
18:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
18:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
18:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
18:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-16:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
18:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
13:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-14:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
18:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
13:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-13:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
13:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
13:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
15:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
18:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
18:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
18:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
13:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-17:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
18:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
13:15Modlany - Krupka -:-13:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
13:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
14:00Zatec - Brna -:-
16:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
17:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
13:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
17:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
19:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-22:00Silkeborg - Fredericia -:-
DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
18:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
17:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
00:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-22:00ASC Hayab - Garde-Cotes -:-
00:00Port - CF GR/SIAF -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00LDU Quito - Imbabura -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
01:30Chacaritas - Manta -:-ENGLAND: Championship
16:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-17:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
19:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
19:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
19:00Hull - Stoke -:-
19:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
19:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
19:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
19:00Sheffield Wed - Swansea -:-
19:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
21:30Blackburn - Ipswich -:-
00:00Watford - Leeds -:-
ENGLAND: League One
19:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-19:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
19:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
19:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
19:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
19:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
19:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
19:00Reading - Northampton -:-
19:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
19:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
19:00Wigan - Burton -:-
19:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
19:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-19:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
19:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
19:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
19:00Colchester - Newport -:-
19:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
19:00Forest Green - Stockport County -:-
19:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
19:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
19:00Salford - Sutton -:-
19:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
19:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League
19:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-19:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
19:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
19:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
19:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
19:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
19:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
19:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
19:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
19:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
19:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
19:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
17:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-19:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
19:00Banbury - Hereford -:-
19:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
19:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
19:00Buxton - Chester -:-
19:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
19:00Farsley - Southport -:-
19:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
19:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
19:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
19:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
19:00Bath - Weymouth -:-19:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
19:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
19:00Farnborough - Chippenham -:-
19:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
19:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
19:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
19:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
19:00Welling - Dover -:-
19:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
19:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
21:00Truro - Slough -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
19:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
19:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-19:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
00:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:-19:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-
19:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
19:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
19:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-19:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
19:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
23:45Concord - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
16:00Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
17:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-17:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
15:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
16:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
16:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-16:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
19:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
21:00Tammeka Tartu W - Polva Lootos W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
17:00Adama City - St. George -:-20:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
00:00PSG W - Hacken W -:-FRANCE: National
22:30Chateauroux - Martigues -:-22:30Cholet - Red Star -:-
22:30Dijon - Nimes -:-
22:30Le Mans - Epinal -:-
22:30Marignane GCB - Versailles -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
00:00Paris FC W - Montpellier W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-20:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
21:00Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
19:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
16:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
23:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
16:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
23:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
23:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:-01:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-00:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
23:00Puskas Academy - Fehervar FC -:-ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
17:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
14:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-14:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
17:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-17:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
17:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
23:45Derry City - Galway -:-23:45Drogheda - St. Patricks -:-
23:45Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians -:-
23:45Shelbourne - Dundalk -:-
23:45Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
23:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers -:-23:45Cork City - Athlone -:-
23:45Kerry - Wexford -:-
23:45Longford - UC Dublin -:-
23:45Treaty United - Finn Harps -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League
17:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-17:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
17:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
17:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
17:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
23:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:-14:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-
15:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
15:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
15:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
22:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
14:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-14:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
14:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
15:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
15:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
23:45Padova - Pergolettese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
23:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-23:45Fermana - Rimini -:-
23:45Gubbio - Torres -:-
23:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
23:45Catania - Giugliano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B
23:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C
17:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-18:30Virtus Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
17:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-17:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
18:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
18:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
21:30Inter W - AS Roma W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
17:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
14:00Verdy - Kyoto -:-JORDAN: Premier League
23:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:-23:30Al Salt - Sahab -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
22:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
11:30Aldier - Kara Balta -:-13:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
18:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
16:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-18:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
16:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LITHUANIA: A Lyga
21:00Banga - Dziugas Telsiai -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
20:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-20:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
20:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
15:00Gala - University of Macau -:-17:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
02:30Ksar - Entou -:-04:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
04:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
05:05Atl. Morelia - Venados -:-07:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
20:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
22:00Dongu - Caja Oblatos -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
19:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-20:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
07:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
15:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
02:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir -:-02:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
23:00De Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-23:00Den Bosch - Dordrecht -:-
23:00Den Haag - Groningen -:-
23:00Eindhoven FC - Cambuur -:-
23:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax -:-
23:00Helmond - Willem II -:-
23:00NAC Breda - Maastricht -:-
23:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
23:00Venlo - Oss -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
22:00Kloetinge - Hoek -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup
23:45Glentoran - Linfield -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:-05:00Alianza Lima - Los Chankas -:-
PERU: Liga Women
19:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group I
15:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-22:26Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-17:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
18:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
16:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork -:-19:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
18:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
15:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
19:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-22:00Benfica - Chaves -:-
00:30Estrela - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
15:00Os Belenenses - Feirense -:-18:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
19:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
19:00CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
19:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
14:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
15:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-QATAR: QSL
22:30Shamal - Al Ahli Doha -:-22:30Umm-Salal - Muaither SC -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-18:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
18:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
21:00Juk - Nathalys -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
22:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
19:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
17:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
17:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
17:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-17:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
17:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-19:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-17:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-17:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
17:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-17:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-17:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
20:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
12:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
14:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
16:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
16:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
18:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
18:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
18:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
18:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
20:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00Amagaju - Marines -:-17:00Gasogi United - Etoile de L'Est -:-
20:00Gorilla - Police -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Akhdoud - Al Raed -:-23:00Al Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC -:-
23:00Al Ittihad - Al Feiha -:-
23:00Al Taawon - Al Hazem -:-
23:00Damac - Al Khaleej -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
23:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:-23:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:-
22:30Al Adalah - Al Taraji -:-
22:45Al-Faisaly - Al Kholood -:-
22:45Al-Qaisumah - Al Safa -:-
23:00Al Arabi - Al Qadisiya -:-
23:00Al Jabalain - Ohod -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
23:45Ayr - Airdrieonians -:-SERBIA: Super Liga
17:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-19:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
21:00IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
21:00TSC - Vozdovac -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
18:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-18:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
22:00Dubocica - Macva -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
19:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-20:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
20:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
13:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-15:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
18:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
20:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:00Raca - Podkonice -:-18:00Malacky - Sered -:-
18:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
18:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-18:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
18:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-20:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
23:15Domzale - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-18:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
21:30NK Krka - Fuzinar -:-
21:30Rudar - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
22:00Sencur - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
18:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
01:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-03:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
11:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-14:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
14:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
14:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:30Burgos CF - Espanyol -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
20:00Torina - Escobedo -:-20:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
23:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet -:-14:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-
15:00Prat - Olot -:-
15:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
19:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
23:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:-14:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-
20:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
15:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
20:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
00:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:-16:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
15:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
15:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-15:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
23:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
15:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
17:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-19:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-17:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
18:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
18:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
17:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-17:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
17:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
17:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
17:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
19:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
16:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-17:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
16:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-16:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
18:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
16:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-16:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
17:00Astrio - Tord -:-17:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
19:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
22:00Varbergs GIF - Savedalen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
22:30Stade Nyonnais - Sion -:-22:30Xamax - Schaffhausen -:-
23:15Bellinzona - Aarau -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Vevey - Pully -:-23:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
23:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:-
23:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
23:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
23:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-23:00Thun II - Muri -:-
23:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
23:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
23:00Hongg - Kosova -:-23:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
23:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
23:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-14:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
17:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-17:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
14:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-15:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
17:00Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
14:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
15:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
14:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-14:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
14:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
15:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
22:00Ittihad Kalba - Ajman -:-22:00الوحدة - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
19:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-23:00Penarol - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
03:30River Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-03:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
03:30Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2 -:-
04:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II -:-
USA: USL League One
03:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
18:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-18:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
03:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos -:-00:00Zamora - Angostura -:-
WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
16:30Connahs Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
16:30Barry - Penybont -:-16:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
16:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
18:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-18:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
18:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
18:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
18:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
18:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
23:30Cambrian & Clydach - Abertillery Bluebirds -:-
WALES: Cymru North
23:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-18:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-
18:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
18:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
18:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
18:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -:-
18:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
23:30Prestatyn - Flint -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-15:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
15:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
17:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
17:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
18:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
19:00Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
19:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
21:00Japan U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-21:15France U16 W - Mexico U16 W -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
15:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-16:00IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
17:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-17:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
17:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.