Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Yesterday » All Games
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
18:00Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 2:021:30Iraq U23 - Vietnam U23 1:0
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Brighton - Manchester City 0:4FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Montpellier - Nantes 1:1GERMANY: Bundesliga
22:30Bochum - Hoffenheim 3:2ITALY: Serie A
22:45Frosinone - Salernitana 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 0:1AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
22:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Esperance Tunis 0:123:00Al Ahly - Mazembe 3:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00Biskra - ES Setif 2:219:00PostponedBiskra - Oran -:-
19:00El Bayadh - Khenchela 1:0
19:00PostponedES Setif - US Souf -:-
19:00PostponedKabylie - Constantine -:-
19:00PostponedKhenchela - MC Alger -:-
19:00PostponedMagra - Saoura -:-
19:00PostponedParadou - ASO Chlef -:-
19:00Saoura - US Souf 6:0
ANGOLA: Girabola
19:00Kabuscorp - Primeiro de Agosto 2:2ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 0:1ARMENIA: Premier League
19:00Ararat Yerevan - Van 1:1AUSTRALIA: A-League
13:45Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 3:4AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
13:30Manly Utd - NWS Spirit 3:213:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Utd 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
14:30Redlands - Wynnum Wolves 0:1AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
14:00Adelaide City - Adelaide United U23 2:314:00South Adelaide - Croydon 2:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
13:30Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 0:1AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
14:00Nepean - Bankstown City Lions 0:1AUSTRALIA: SA State League
14:45West Torrens - Sturt Lions 2:0AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
14:30Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne City U21 1:014:30Northcote City - Brunswick City 2:1
14:30Preston Lions - Werribee City 5:0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
21:30Austria Vienna - Altach 2:2AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
20:10Kapfenberg - Horn 1:320:10Lafnitz - Leoben 2:3
20:10Ried - Amstetten 3:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
21:00Drassburg - Donaufeld Wien 4:221:00Marchfeld - Mauerwerk 1:3
21:30SK Rapid (Am) - TWL Elektra 3:0
21:30Traiskirchen - Favoritner 2:3
22:00Ardagger - SV Oberwart 0:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
20:00Wallern/St Marienkirchen - Weindorf St. Anna 5:121:00ASK Voitsberg - ASK Klagenfurt 3:2
21:00Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen 4:3
21:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger 1:4
21:00LASK (Am) - Union Gurten 1:0
21:00SC Weiz - SPG Wels 1:3
21:00Vorwarts Steyr - Vocklamarkt 0:0
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
21:00USVS Rudersdorf - Edelserpentin 0:021:30Marz - Halbturn 3:4
21:30Parndorf - Leithaprodersdorf 0:0
AUSTRIA: Karnten
21:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Donau Klagenfurt 2:121:00Lendorf - Treibach 1:2
21:00SV Kraig - SAK Klagenfurt 1:1
21:00Volkermarkt - A. Klagenfurt (Am) 1:0
21:09KAC 1909 - St. Jakob/Ros 2:1
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
21:30Kottingbrunn - Warth 0:121:30Rohrbach - Korneuburg 1:2
21:30Zwettl - Langenrohr 5:1
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
21:00Weisskirchen - ASK St.Valentin 3:121:30Leonfelden - Micheldorf 1:3
22:00Pregarten - Bad Ischl 2:0
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
20:00Union Henndorf - SAK 1914 1:020:30Grodig - USK Anif 0:0
21:00Eugendorf - UFC Hallein 2:0
21:00Puch - Strasswalchen 7:1
21:00Seekirchen - Burmoos 7:0
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Ilzer SV - SV Union Gnas 2:021:00Koflach - Lebring 4:1
21:00SV Frauental - Tillmitsch 1:4
21:00SV Wildon - Furstenfeld 0:3
21:00UFC Fehring - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
21:00Weinland Gamlitz - Hohenhaus Schladming 4:1
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
22:00Fugen - Kitzbuhel 0:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
21:30SC Kundl - Vols 1:121:30SV Worgl - Innsbrucker AC 0:5
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
20:30A. Lustenau (Am) - Lauterach 2:2AUSTRIA: Wien
20:00Red Star-Penzing - Dinamo Helfort 3:120:30SV Donau - Sportunion Mauer 1:3
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
15:30Shamakhi - Difai Agsu 2:116:00Mingachevir - Iravan 1:0
BANGLADESH: Premier League
13:45Rahmatgonj MFS - Fortis 1:213:45Sheikh Russel - Abahani Limited 0:1
BARBADOS: Premier League
03:00Brittons Hill - Paradise SC -:-05:00Empire - Weymouth Wales -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
19:30Vitebsk - BATE 1:021:30Dynamo Brest - Naftan 2:2
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
18:30Volna Pinsk - Belarus U17 3:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
22:45Eupen - Charleroi 1:2BELGIUM: National Division 1
22:00Gent B - Leuven B 3:0BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
22:15Wezel Sport - Bocholter 1:3BELGIUM: Pro League U21
21:30Lommel SK U21 - RWDM U21 0:222:00Dender U21 - Deinze U21 1:1
22:00St. Truiden U21 - Oostende U21 0:2
22:15Westerlo U21 - RFC Liege U21 2:3
22:30Francs Borains U21 - Patro Eisden U21 3:2
22:30Kortrijk U21 - Eupen U21 3:1
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
22:00Charleroi W - Mechelen W 1:3BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
22:30Genk W - Gent W 1:2BOTSWANA: Premier League
21:00Township Rollers - Orapa United 1:1BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Rio Branco - Humaita 0:302:30Independencia - Sao Francisco FC 4:1
00:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC 2:3
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
03:00PostponedOratorio - Trem -:-BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:00Aimore - Inter Santa Maria 2:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Cuiaba U20 - RB Bragantino U20 2:000:30Botafogo U20 - Fluminense U20 0:0
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
22:00Porto Vitoria U20 - Estrela do Norte U20 -:-22:00Vitoria ES U20 - Real Noroeste U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Brusque U20 - Inter de Lages U20 2:122:00Joinville U20 - Figueirense U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
22:30Aparecidense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 0:222:30Guanabara City U20 - Itaberai U20 4:1
22:30Royal U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-
22:30Trindade U20 - Aparecida EC U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:00Cascavel U20 - Azuriz U20 0:1BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
22:00Bandeirante U20 - Sertaozinho U20 1:222:00CA Joseense U20 - Pinda U20 2:4
22:00Capivariano U20 - Guarani U20 0:3
22:00Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Ituano U20 1:2
22:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20 1:0
22:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Aster Itaqua U20 1:0
22:00Fernandopolis U20 - Olimpia FC U20 0:1
22:00Francana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 7:0
22:00Gremio Prudente U20 - Vocem U20 1:0
22:00Guacuano U20 - Brasilis U20 4:2
22:00Guarulhos U20 - Nacional SP U20 1:1
22:00Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U20 3:0
22:00Independente SP U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20 2:2
22:00Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U20 1:3
22:00Marilia AC U20 - Presidente Prudente U20 2:3
22:00Maua U20 - Jabaquara U20 3:0
22:00Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U20 0:1
22:00Paulinia FU U20 - Metropolitano FC U20 2:1
22:00Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco U20 4:2
22:00Porto Football U20 - Aguai U20 0:0
22:00Referencia U20 - GE Osasco U20 3:2
22:00Rio Preto U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 0:4
22:00Santo Andre U20 - Mauaense U20 3:2
22:00Sao Bento U20 - Desportivo U20 1:2
22:00Sao Caetano U20 - Agua Santa U20 1:0
22:00Sao Carlos U20 - Ferroviaria U20 0:7
22:00Sfera U20 - Elosport U20 5:0
22:00Tanabi U20 - Mirassol U20 0:5
22:00Tupa U20 - Novorizontino U20 0:4
22:00Uniao Mogi U20 - Taubate U20 0:4
22:00Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 1:0
22:00Velo Clube U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20 7:0
22:00XV de Jau U20 - Rio Claro U20 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
22:00Vitoria W - Confianca W 7:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
21:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 1:2BULGARIA: Vtora liga
18:00Marek - Septemvri Sofia 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:45Foullah Edifice - Gazelle 2:2CHINA: Super League
14:00Qingdao West Coast - Nantong Zhiyun 0:215:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 1:3
15:35Cangzhou - Henan Songshan Longmen 2:3
15:35Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 0:1
15:35Wuhan Three Towns - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2:1
15:35Zhejiang Professional - Beijing Guoan 1:2
16:00Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres 1:3COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
02:30Patriotas - Bucaramanga 0:304:00Quindio - Envigado 2:3
05:00Once Caldas - Fortaleza 0:1
CROATIA: HNL
20:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 3:0CROATIA: Prva NL
17:50Jarun - Vukovar 1991 2:219:00Sesvete - Dubrava 1:1
CROATIA: Druga NL
19:00Dragovoljac - Jadran LP 0:019:00Kustosija - Karlovac 0:1
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Ermis - Xylotymbou 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
18:30Unicov - Zlinsko 5:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
20:00SK Kladno - Hrebec 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
20:30Batov - Novy Jicin 2:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
19:30Motorlet Prague B - Dolni Chabry 6:2DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
21:00Lyngby - Vejle 1:1DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
21:00Kolding IF - Sonderjyske 0:3DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
21:00B.93 - Horsens 0:121:00Hillerod - Naestved 0:0
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
21:00Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad 0:121:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 0:1
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
21:00F. Amager - Hellerup 3:021:00Thisted FC - Skive 1:0
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
16:00PostponedASAS - Port -:-16:00ASC Hayab - Dikhil 3:2
18:30PostponedCF GR/SIAF - AS Arta -:-
18:30Port - Gendarmerie 2:2
20:30PostponedASC Hayab - Hopital -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:30Blessing - Groupe Bazano 1:018:30Renaissance - AC Kuya 1:3
ECUADOR: Serie B
04:00Ind. Juniors - Cuniburo 4:0EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
05:30Santa Tecla - Aguila 2:4ENGLAND: Championship
23:00QPR - Leeds 4:0ENGLAND: Premier League 2
17:30Reading U21 - Manchester City U21 3:022:00Aston Villa U21 - Norwich U21 1:4
22:00Chelsea U21 - Southampton U21 2:0
22:00Fulham U21 - Tottenham U21 0:2
22:00Middlesbrough U21 - Crystal Palace U21 2:3
22:00Nottingham U21 - Manchester Utd U21 0:0
22:00Stoke City U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 1:2
22:00West Ham U21 - Leicester U21 1:3
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
17:00Hull U21 - Crewe U21 3:0ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
20:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd 2:1FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
19:00Inter Turku - Ekenas 2:1FINLAND: Ykkonen
20:00JJK Jyvaskyla - EPS 3:1FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
19:30MyPa - Lahden Reipas 3:120:00Atlantis 2 - Futura 0:2
20:00PPJ - GrIFK 2:3
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
20:00TuWe - MuSa 0:1020:45Fish United - TPV 1:3
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
20:00PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W 0:0FRANCE: National
20:30Niort - Martigues 1:321:30Chateauroux - Epinal 1:4
21:30Cholet - Rouen 1:2
21:30Dijon - GOAL FC 3:0
21:30Marignane GCB - Sochaux 1:2
21:30Nancy - Le Mans 3:6
21:30Versailles - Orleans 0:0
21:30Villefranche - Avranches 0:1
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
22:00Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux 0:2FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
21:30Angouleme CFC - La Roche 1:021:30Saumur Olympique - Les Herbiers 2:2
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
21:00Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais 1:021:00Granville - Stade Briochin 0:3
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
21:00Bourg en Bresse - Wasquehal 3:0GAMBIA: GFA League
20:30Falcons - Armed Forces 3:120:30Real Banjul - TMT 4:0
20:30Wallidan - BST Galaxy 0:1
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Kolkheti 1913 - Samtredia 2:020:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Telavi 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
20:30Hertha Berlin - Hannover 1:120:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 1:0
GERMANY: 3. Liga
21:00Arminia Bielefeld - Lubeck 0:0GERMANY: Regionalliga North
21:00SC Weiche-08 - Meppen 0:121:30Drochtersen/Assel - Lohne 2:3
21:30Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover II 0:3
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
21:00Altglienicke - Eilenburg 2:321:00Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg 0:0
21:00Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo 3:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
21:30FC Gutersloh - Schalke II 1:321:30Fortuna Koln - Wuppertal 2:1
21:30SSVg Velbert - Wegberg-Beeck 2:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
21:00Balingen - Fulda-Lehnerz 1:0GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
21:00Bayreuth - Turkgucu Munchen 4:021:00Illertissen - Ansbach 4:0
21:00Memmingen - Furth II 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
21:30Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg 4:0GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
20:45Dassendorf - Duneberg 4:021:30Harksheide - Paloma 1:1
21:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen 5:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:00Leher - TURA Bremen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
20:30Bornreihe - BSV Rehden 1:422:00Meppen II - Delmenhorst 2:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
21:30Sprockhovel - Lotte 0:1GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:30Diefflen - RW Koblenz 3:321:30Pfeddersheim - Mechtersheim 0:4
21:30Pirmasens - SpVgg Quierschied 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
20:15Abtswind - Kornburg 2:220:15Fortuna Regensburg - Regensburg II 3:2
21:00Feucht - Hankofen-Hailing 2:4
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
20:15Denzlingen - Grossaspach 0:321:00Goppinger - Essingen 4:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
21:30Buderich - Mulheimer FC 97 4:122:00TVD Velbert - Union Nettetal 0:3
GHANA: Premier League
19:00Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea 3:2GHANA: Division One League
19:00ADVSA - Accra Athletic 0:119:00Baffour SA - Debibi 2:1
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
23:00Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 2:2GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Malacateco - Municipal 3:206:45Xinabajul - Antigua 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:15Motagua - Real Sociedad 3:005:30Victoria - Marathon 1:0
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
22:00Zalaegerszegi - Puskas Academy 1:0ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
23:15Keflavik - Breidablik 2:1INDONESIA: Liga 1
12:00Persis Solo - Persita 1:212:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 3:0
16:00RANS Nusantara - Persija Jakarta 0:1
IRAN: Hazfi Cup
18:15Mes Kerman - Chadormalu 1:2pen18:30Fajr Sepasi - Gol Gohar 0:3
18:45Aluminium Arak - Persepolis 5:4pen
18:45Havadar SC - Mes Soongoun 3:1
19:00Malavan - Saipa 2:1aet
19:00Tractor - Zob Ahan 2:1pen
20:00Esteghlal Molasani - Sepahan 1:2aet
IRAQ: Stars League
16:45Al Karkh - Al Zawraa 0:316:45Al-Qassim - Duhok 1:3
19:00PostponedAl-Hudod - Al Wasat -:-
19:00PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
19:00Al Wasat - Naft Missan 0:2
19:00PostponedAl Zawraa - Erbil -:-
19:00PostponedNaft Missan - Al-Qassim -:-
19:00PostponedZakho - Al Minaa -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
22:45Drogheda - Sligo Rovers 3:122:45Dundalk - Bohemians 2:0
22:45Shelbourne - St. Patricks 1:0
22:45Waterford - Derry City 0:2
23:00Shamrock Rovers - Galway 1:1
IRELAND: Division 1
21:00Finn Harps - Cork City 0:222:45Athlone - Cobh Ramblers 2:1
22:45Bray - Kerry 2:0
22:45Treaty United - UC Dublin 0:2
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
17:00Bnei Yehuda - Kiryat Shmona 0:017:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ironi Tiberias 0:2
17:00Nof Hagalil - M. Herzliya 5:0
17:00Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Jaffa 4:2
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
17:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim 5:217:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
17:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:2
17:00Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
14:40Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Kiryat Yam 3:314:40Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Hapoel Kaukab 2:1
14:40H. Raanana - Tayibe 3:0
14:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - H. Migdal HaEmek 3:3
14:40M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Ironi Baka 0:0
14:40M. Nazareth - Ironi Nesher 3:1
14:40MS Tira - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 4:1
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
14:40H. Bikat Hayarden - H. Marmorek 1:214:40Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Herzliya 4:1
14:40Ironi Modiin - SC Dimona 0:0
14:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0
14:40Maccabi Yavne - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:3
14:40M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2:0
14:40Shimshon Tel Aviv - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:1
15:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 2:1
ITALY: Serie B
22:30Pisa - Catanzaro 2:222:30Venezia - Cremonese 2:1
ITALY: Primavera 1
20:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 1:2ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
22:30Juventus W - Inter W 0:2ITALY: Serie B Women
16:30Chievo Verona W - Ravenna W 1:1JORDAN: Premier League
19:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Wehdat 0:321:45Al Ramtha - Sahab 1:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
13:00PostponedFK Akzhayik - Arys -:-13:00Okzhetpes - SD Family 4:1
15:00FK Kyran - Zhetisay 0:1
15:00Taraz - Altai 3:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
19:00Metta - Auda 1:3LATVIA: 1. Liga
20:00Rezekne - Valmiera 2 1:0LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
17:00Racing - Nejmeh SC 0:3LITHUANIA: I Lyga
18:00BE1 NFA - BFA Vilnius 1:019:00Babrungas - FK Minija 0:0
19:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas 1:2
20:00Neptunas - Garliava 1:0
MACAO: Elite League
17:00Chao Pak Kei - Monte Carlo 3:0MALI: Premiere Division
20:30AS Police - US Bougouni 1:222:30USC Kita - USFAS Bamako 1:2
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
20:00Marsa - Zurrieq 0:0MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
22:30Fgura - Swieqi 1:122:30Msida - Attard 1:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
20:30Douane - Ksar 2:2MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
05:05Cancun - Atlante 0:107:05Zacatecas Mineros - Leones Negros 0:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
20:00Correcaminos 2 - Orgullo Reynosa 1:2MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
19:00Puebla U23 - Club America U23 3:219:00Queretaro U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 1:4
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W 1:007:10Club Tijuana W - Pachuca W 3:4
MONGOLIA: Premier League
15:15Deren - Khovd 3:2MOROCCO: Botola Pro
22:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
17:00Ferroviario Beira - Brera Tchumene 0:0MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:15Rainbow - Shan Utd 0:713:30Rakhine United - Glory Goal 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
23:00G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord 1:3NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
22:00Cambuur - Dordrecht 3:322:00De Graafschap - Maastricht 3:0
22:00Jong Ajax - Roda 1:1
22:00Oss - Jong AZ 1:1
22:00Venlo - Den Bosch 2:3
22:00Willem II - Groningen 1:1
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
19:30Feyenoord U18 - Ajax U18 1:3NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
01:00Jalapa - UNAN-Managua 1:104:00Diriangen - Ferretti 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
01:00Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 0:1NIGERIA: NPFL
19:00Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes 3:0NIGERIA: NNL
16:001472 FC - Vandrezzer 3:018:00Smart City - Rovers FC 1:0
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group
22:45Annagh - Bangor FC 0:022:45Dundela - H&W Welders 2:3
22:45Portadown - Institute 0:1
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group
21:45Knockbreda - Newington 3:422:45Ballinamallard - Ballyclare 0:4
22:45Dergview - Ards 2:2
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
18:00Sp. Carapegua - Rubio Nu 1:1PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci 1:0PERU: Liga Women
00:00Dep. Municipal W - Carlos Mannucci W 0:322:00AD Cantolao W - Defensores W 0:1
00:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W 0:0
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
20:00Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznan 2:022:30Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin 2:2
POLAND: Division 1
22:30Wisla - Podbeskidzie 3:1POLAND: Division 2
21:30Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy S. 1:022:00Pogon Siedlce - Stezyca 0:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
21:45Skierniewice - Pelikan 2:1POLAND: III Liga - Group II
19:15Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin 0:4POLAND: III Liga - Group III
17:30Sleza Wroclaw - Carina Gubin 1:1POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
21:45Wiazownica - Czarni Polaniec 1:3PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:15Gil Vicente - Arouca 2:2PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
14:00Academico Viseu U23 - Rio Ave U23 5:214:00Portimonense U23 - Braga U23 0:4
14:00Santa Clara U23 - Leixoes U23 0:0
19:00SC Farense U23 - Mafra U23 3:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
14:00Benfica U19 - Braga U19 4:1QATAR: Emir Cup
18:15Al Khor - Lusail 2:121:00Al-Shahaniya - Al Bidda 0:1
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00Juk - CARA Brazzaville 2:121:00Etoile du Congo - AS BNG 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
21:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
18:00Calarasi - Afumati 0:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
18:00Inainte Modelu - Gloria Baneasa 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
18:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Din. Bucuresti 0:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
18:00Muscel - Moreni 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
18:00Cetate Rasnov - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
18:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - SR Brasov 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
18:00Ramnicu Valcea - Cetatea 2:218:00Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Daesti 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
18:00Unirea Bascov - Calimanesti 4:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
15:00Viitorul Simian - CSM Deva 2:3ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
18:00Jiul Petrosani - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti 0:518:00U Craiova 1948 2 - CS U Craiova 2 1:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
18:00Avantul Periam - Ineu 3:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
18:00Avantul Reghin - Targu Mures 1898 0:118:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Viitorul Cluj 2:3
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
18:00Sanatatea Cluj - Baia Mare 2:418:00Satu Mare - Victoria Carei 3:3
RUSSIA: Youth League
12:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 1:112:00Ural U19 - FK Orenburg U19 1:0
14:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 0:7
14:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Baltika U19 0:0
16:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:4
16:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 1:2
16:00Rubin Kazan U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 2:0
16:00Zenit U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 3:1
18:00Sochi U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:1
18:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 1:0
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00Police - Bugesera 1:2SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al Hilal - Al Fateh 3:119:00Damac - Al Taawon 0:1
22:00Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 1:3
SCOTLAND: Championship
22:45Airdrieonians - Dundee Utd 0:0SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
21:00Cukaricki - Mladost 4:1SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
19:00Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica 0:0SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:00Torlak - Jedinstvo Surcin 1:217:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Obrenovac 1:4
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15PostponedBhantal - Freetown City -:-20:15PostponedReal Republicans - Kholifa Stars -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
19:30Michalovce - Banska Bystrica 2:0SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
20:00Myjava W - Slovan Bratislava W 8:2SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
19:00Ilirija - Tabor Sezana 2:0SOMALIA: National league
16:45Midnimo - Heegan 2:3SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
21:30Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay 1:021:30TS Galaxy - Swallows 2:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
17:00Black Leopards - Orbit College 3:017:00Pretoria Callies - Upington City 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
02:00Cerro Porteno (Par) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:002:00Cobresal (Chi) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 0:2
04:00Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 0:2
04:00Palestino (Chi) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
02:00Metropolitanos (Ven) - Lanus (Arg) 0:202:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Racing Montevideo (Uru) 2:2
04:00Always Ready (Bol) - Cesar Vallejo (Per) 2:0
04:00Fortaleza (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg) 4:2
06:00Delfin (Ecu) - Internacional (Bra) 1:2
06:00Ind. Medellin (Col) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 2:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
22:30Andorra - Racing Santander 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
21:30Derio - Leioa 3:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
20:00Ilicitano - Roda 1:022:00Ontinyent 1931 - Rayo Ibense 1:0
22:00Villarreal C - Silla CF 5:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
00:15Arucas - Panaderia 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
21:30Alesves - Cortes 0:122:30Oberena - CD Ardoi 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
21:00Orebro Syr. - AFC Eskilstuna 2:2SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
21:00Angelholm - Lunds 1:121:00Torslanda - Trollhattan 2:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
21:00Boden - Kiruna 1:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
21:00IFK Skovde - Lidkoping 1:121:15Saffle SK - Herrestads AIF 1:1
21:30Kongahalla - Gauthiod 1:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
21:30Nacka Iliria - IFK Eskilstuna 1:121:30Sleipner - Nykopings 1:2
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Landvetter - Savedalen 5:0SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
21:00Jitex W - Lidkoping W 5:021:30Sunnana W - Malmo FF W 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
22:15Aarau - Bellinzona 0:2SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
22:15Delemont - Breitenrain 2:1SYRIA: Premier League
17:00Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Wathbah 5:217:00Al Karamah - Horriya 0:0
17:00Al-Sahel - Tishreen 0:2
17:00Foutoua - Al Wahda 0:1
17:00Hottin - Jableh 1:0
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:30Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 0:117:00Kuktosh - Barkchi Hisor 2:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
17:00Dodoma Jiji - Kinondoni MC 1:0TURKEY: Super Lig
21:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:3UGANDA: Premier League
17:00Busoga - Wakiso Giants 2:117:00Mbarara City - UPDF 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
13:30Metalist Kharkiv - Kremin 2:1UKRAINE: U19 League
13:00Minaj U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 3:113:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Veres Rivne U19 3:4
14:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 1:6
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
18:05Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba 2:218:05Bani Yas - Hatta 4:2
20:45Al Wasl - الجزيرة 2:2
20:45Emirates Club - الوحدة 0:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
06:00Tacoma Defiance - Town FC 3:2WALES: Cymru North
22:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC 3:2WORLD: Friendly International
12:00Ghana U16 - Serbia U16 5:114:30Croatia U16 - Sweden U16 2:3
17:15Finland U16 - Uruguay U16 0:3
17:30Russia U16 - Kazakhstan U16 1:0
18:00Tunisia U17 - Libya U17 1:1
21:00Algeria U17 - Egypt U17 1:1
WORLD: Friendly International Women
14:00Uzbekistan U18 W - Turkmenistan U18 W 9:117:00Tajikistan U18 W - Iran U18 W 0:5
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.