Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Yesterday » All Games
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd 4:0EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs
23:00PSG - Dortmund 0:1FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Lille - Lyon 3:4ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
22:05Talleres (R.E) - Racing Cordoba 0:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:35Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig 1:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Deportivo Camioneros 0:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
22:00Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:122:00Belgrano 2 - Racing Club 2 2:1
22:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 0:1
22:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00West Armenia - Urartu 1:019:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA 4:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
03:00Caiquetio - CDRA 4:105:00Sport Boys - Caravel 0:1
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
12:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W 3:015:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
14:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney 0:4AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
21:00SC Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna 2:2AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Hartberg (Am) - Lebring 2:021:00Ilzer SV - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
21:00Lafnitz (Am) - Hohenhaus Schladming 5:2
21:00SV Frauental - Koflach 1:2
21:00SV Union Gnas - Furstenfeld 0:3
21:00SV Wildon - Heiligenkreuz 2:1
21:00UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf 1:1
21:00Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch 0:2
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
13:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
03:00PostponedJuventude - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Ceara - CRB 2:203:00Ponte Preta - Amazonas 3:0
04:00Santos - Guarani 4:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
03:00Londrina - CSA 2:203:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario 5:0
BRAZIL: Serie D
03:00Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI 1:122:30Audax RJ - Democrata SL 0:1
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
02:30PostponedVeranopolis - Passo Fundo -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
02:00Gremio Anapolis - Ouvidorense 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
03:00Operario FC - Atletico MT 1:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 0:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:30AA Iguacu U20 - Campo Mourao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:30Botafogo RJ W - Corinthians W 0:202:00Cruzeiro W - Palmeiras W 1:2
04:00America Mineiro W - Flamengo W 1:2
22:00Fluminense W - Avai Kindermann W 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Tiradentes W - Paysandu PA W 1:222:00Botafogo PB W - Uniao RN W 0:1
CANADA: Championship
19:00Forge - CF Montreal 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:45PostponedEmat - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera B
02:00La Serena - San Marcos de Arica 2:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors 0:401:00Inter Palmira - Huila 2:1
04:00Llaneros - Real Santander 4:0
04:30Quindio - Cucuta 1:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
05:00Escorpiones - Santa Ana 1:0CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
20:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 2:020:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis 1:3
20:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
19:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:1DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-17:30Simba - Blessing 0:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00Tecnico U. - Imbabura 1:1ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Leones del Norte - Ind. Juniors 1:1EGYPT: Premier League
20:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 4:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
17:30Al-Sekka - Petrojet 1:2ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
23:00Bolton - Barnsley 2:3ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
22:30Crawley - MK Dons 3:0ENGLAND: Professional Development League
16:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 4:216:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 0:2
16:30Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
22:00Colchester U21 - Watford U21 2:1
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 1:215:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 1:4
20:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2
21:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 3:4
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
21:05PPJ - JaPS 2 2:0GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
20:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke 0:4GERMANY: Regionalliga West
21:00Wuppertal - Dusseldorf II 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
21:00Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland 14:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
20:00Hafia - Milo FC 2:3HONG KONG: Premier League
15:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC 3:0ICELAND: Besta deild karla
23:15Breidablik - Valur 2:3ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
20:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa 3:120:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 1:2
20:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias 2:0
20:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
20:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:220:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0
20:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
20:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
22:30Atalanta U23 - Trento 3:122:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:1
22:30Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 3:0
22:30Gubbio - Rimini 0:1
22:30Juventus U23 - Arezzo 2:0
22:30Legnago Salus - Lumezzane 1:0
22:30Pescara - Pontedera 2:2
22:30Taranto - Latina 0:0
23:00Picerno - Crotone 2:0
KENYA: Premier League
13:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 1:116:00Posta Rangers - Talanta FC 1:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
20:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:422:15Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
18:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils 1:319:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
19:00Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:119:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata 0:0
19:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer 2:0
19:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad 0:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
18:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai FA 0:418:30FK Minija - Suduva 1:2pen
18:30Riteriai - Banga 3:5aet
20:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius 6:0
20:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas 0:1
20:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris 0:5
20:00Nemunas - Sveikata 3:1
MALTA: FA Trophy
21:00Floriana - Gzira 3:2penMOROCCO: Botola Pro
23:00Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan 3:2MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:30Chinland - Mahar United 1:013:30University - Shwe Pyi Thar 6:1
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey 0:119:15Jangorzo - Sahel 0:1
19:15Urana - Liberte 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
18:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda 1:020:20Bahla - Al Seeb 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
01:15Resistencia - Sp. Carapegua 1:203:30Encarnacion FC - Guairena 2:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30Grau - Sport Huancayo 0:0PERU: Liga 2
00:30Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II 1:022:00Santos - Comerciantes 0:1
00:30ADA Jaen - San Marcos 0:2
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:15AVS - Mafra 3:3QATAR: Emir Cup
18:15Qatar SC - Al-Waab 2:021:00Umm-Salal - Al Bidda 3:1aet
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
20:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
19:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:119:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
19:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 4:019:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
19:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti 0:219:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
19:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian 2:019:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
19:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:119:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni 0:1
19:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 2:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
19:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias 1:119:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
19:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica 2:019:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu 4:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
19:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 3:119:00PostponedTargu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
19:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei 2:019:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 6:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
19:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare 0:119:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:55Hajer - Al Kholood 1:120:20Al Najma - Al Safa 1:1
20:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly 1:0
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
22:45Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle 2:2SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
22:45Alloa - Hamilton 2:222:45Montrose - Inverness 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
22:45Dumbarton - Stirling 2:122:45Spartans - Peterhead 2:1
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar 0:120:00Radnik - Javor 0:1
20:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 3:1
21:00Vozdovac - Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:3
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
19:00FK Indjija - Smederevo 3:119:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:4
19:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2:0
21:00Macva - OFK Beograd 2:0
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
15:00La Passe - Anse Reunion 0:5SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority 0:0SOMALIA: National league
16:30Gaadiidka - Horseed 0:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
21:30Cape Town City - Swallows 2:021:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy 2:2
21:30Royal AM - Cape Town Spurs 0:1
21:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
22:30Muleno - Pulpileno 0:1SWEDEN: Superettan
21:00Orgryte - Helsingborg 0:1TURKEY: Turkish Cup
21:30Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
16:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam 1:0UGANDA: Premier League
17:00Gadaffi - Maroons 3:117:00Mbarara City - URA SC 0:0
20:00Kampala City - UPDF 1:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
20:45الوحدة - Al Nasr 1:0UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00PostponedDin. Samarkand - Olympic -:-17:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad 4:3
18:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:4
VIETNAM: National League Women
13:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W 0:513:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
19:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 3:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 4:013:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W 2:1
15:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 5:0
19:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:4
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.