Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 26.03.2024 » All Games
ASIA: World Championship - Qualification - Second stage
12:00CancelledNorth Korea - Japan -:-12:45Lebanon - Australia 0:5
13:30Bangladesh - Palestine 0:1
15:00Philippines - Iraq 0:5
16:00China - Singapore 4:1
16:00Vietnam - Indonesia 0:3
16:30Thailand - South Korea 0:3
17:30India - Afghanistan 1:2
18:00Kyrgyzstan - Chinese Taipei 5:1
18:00Malaysia - Oman 0:2
18:30Uzbekistan - Hong Kong 3:0
19:00Tajikistan - Saudi Arabia 1:1
19:00Turkmenistan - Iran 0:1
23:00Bahrain - Nepal 3:0
23:00Jordan - Pakistan 7:0
23:00Kuwait - Qatar 1:2
23:00Syria - Myanmar 7:0
23:00Yemen - United Arab Emirates 0:3
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Championship - Qualification - First stage
23:00British Virgin Islands - United States Virgin Islands 1:0penAFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification - Preliminary
17:00Eswatini - Somalia 2:219:00Mauritius - Chad 1:2
20:00Liberia - Djibouti 0:0
23:00South Sudan - Sao Tome and Principe 0:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
02:00Willikies - John Hughes 0:1ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 0:002:00Ferro - All Boys 2:2
03:30Club A. Guemes - Racing Cordoba 0:1
03:50Atletico Atlanta - Nueva Chicago 0:0
04:00Atl. Rafaela - Brown Adrogue 0:0
04:00Chaco For Ever - Def. de Belgrano 3:0
04:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre 0:0
04:45Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
03:30Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:30Belgrano Zarate - Estrella Del Sur 1:322:30Defensores de Glew - Nautico Hacoaj 0:2
22:30Deportivo Metalurgico - Ezeiza 0:1
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
00:15Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J. 1:0pen02:30Platense - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1:0pen
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
22:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Racing Club 2 2:222:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 2:1
22:00Instituto 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 2:2
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
18:00Platense W - Racing Club W 1:122:00UAI Urquiza W - CA Estudiantes W 0:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
03:00Real Koyari - La Fama 1:605:00Bubali - Unistars 0:1
ASIA: WAFF Championship U23
21:00Egypt U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 2:3pen00:00Australia U23 - South Korea U23 2:3pen
ASIA: WAFF Championship U23 - 5th-8th places
21:00United Arab Emirates U23 - Thailand U23 0:100:00Iraq U23 - Jordan U23 1:3
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup - Qualification
05:00Cook Islands - Tonga 1:0AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
23:00Ortmann - Gloggnitz 1:2BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
23:45Unidos do Alvorada - Amazonas 0:2BRAZIL: Gaucho - Play Offs
04:45Internacional - Juventude 1:2penBRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
02:30Atletico GO - Goiania 3:1BRAZIL: Mineiro - Relegation
02:30Ipatinga - Patrocinense 3:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Bragantino W - Atletico-MG W 2:103:00Flamengo W - Corinthians W 2:3
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00U. De Chile - Cobresal 2:2CHILE: Segunda Division
02:00D. Concepcion - Dep. Linares 2:104:00Concon National - D. Puerto Montt 0:3
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
01:00Once Caldas - Alianza 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00U. Magdalena - Leones 2:303:00Orsomarso - Inter Palmira 4:2
03:30Boca Juniors - Atletico F.C. 0:1
00:30Huila - Quindio 1:0
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
00:00Consultants Desamparados - Cariari Pococi 3:101:00Jaco - Carmelita 2:2
05:00Ad Aserri - Guadalupe 1:1
05:00Antioquia - Cofutpa 0:5
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-17:30PostponedGroupe Bazano - Blessing -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:30Delfin - Libertad 1:104:00Orense - Emelec 1:1
ENGLAND: National League
23:45Altrincham - Wealdstone 4:123:45Gateshead - Hartlepool 7:1
23:45Solihull Moors - Southend 0:3
ENGLAND: National League North
23:45Banbury - South Shields 0:323:45Peterborough Sports - Warrington 1:3
23:45Southport - Bishop's Stortford 4:1
23:45Spennymoor - Scunthorpe 1:0
ENGLAND: National League South
23:45PostponedTaunton - Slough -:-23:45Truro - Dartford 0:0
23:45Weston-super-Mare - Farnborough 0:3
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
23:45Ashton Utd - Macclesfield 0:223:45Whitby - FC United 1:2
ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
23:45Coalville - Mickleover 1:0ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
23:45AbandonedHanwell Town - Sholing 1:123:45Plymouth Parkway - Didcot 2:1
23:45Poole - Hungerford 1:2
23:45PostponedTiverton - Winchester -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
23:45Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley 2:223:45Cheshunt - Margate 0:1
23:45Hornchurch - Concord 1:0
23:45Potters Bar - Dulwich Hamlet 1:2
23:45PostponedWhitehawk - Enfield Town -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
17:00Barnsley U21 - Watford U21 1:217:00Fleetwood U21 - Charlton U21 0:5
18:00Coventry U21 - Bristol City U21 0:0
18:00Peterborough U21 - Ipswich U21 2:1
21:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Millwall U21 0:3
23:00Hull U21 - Colchester U21 4:1
EUROPE: Euro - Qualification - Promotion
21:00Georgia - Greece 1:0pen23:45Ukraine - Iceland 2:1
23:45Wales - Poland 0:1pen
EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C - Play Out
21:00Lithuania - Gibraltar 1:0EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification
15:00Armenia U21 - Romania U21 0:116:00Azerbaijan U21 - Ukraine U21 0:3
17:00Gibraltar U21 - Georgia U21 0:2
17:00North Macedonia U21 - Sweden U21 0:2
18:00Greece U21 - Andorra U21 1:0
18:00Kazakhstan U21 - Hungary U21 0:3
18:00Montenegro U21 - Finland U21 1:2
18:00Poland U21 - Bulgaria U21 0:1
20:00Albania U21 - Switzerland U21 1:3
20:00Norway U21 - San Marino U21 4:0
20:30Czech Republic U21 - Iceland U21 4:1
21:00Austria U21 - Cyprus U21 2:2
21:00Denmark U21 - Lithuania U21 3:0
21:00Germany U21 - Israel U21 2:0
21:00Serbia U21 - Northern Ireland U21 1:2
21:15Italy U21 - Turkey U21 1:1
21:30Portugal U21 - Croatia U21 5:1
22:00Spain U21 - Belgium U21 1:0
23:00England U21 - Luxembourg U21 7:0
EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage
15:00Austria U19 - Spain U19 1:215:00Slovenia U19 - Kosovo U19 2:0
17:00Germany U19 - Turkey U19 2:0
17:00Latvia U19 - North Macedonia U19 1:1
17:00Romania U19 - Croatia U19 1:0
17:00Ukraine U19 - Switzerland U19 3:0
17:30Czech Republic U19 - Scotland U19 2:0
17:30Italy U19 - Georgia U19 5:0
18:00Israel U19 - Norway U19 0:2
19:00Denmark U19 - Portugal U19 2:0
19:00Greece U19 - Serbia U19 3:3
22:00Belgium U19 - Netherlands U19 3:2
22:00Lithuania U19 - France U19 2:0
22:00Montenegro U19 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 2:3
EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage
14:00Bulgaria U17 - Wales U17 1:214:00Romania U17 - Sweden U17 1:1
15:00Belgium U17 - Netherlands U17 2:2
15:00Germany U17 - Portugal U17 2:3
15:00Ireland U17 - Croatia U17 0:5
15:00Italy U17 - Finland U17 2:2
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 - Belarus U17 3:1
17:00Czech Republic U17 - Poland U17 1:2
17:00Denmark U17 - Georgia U17 7:0
17:00Serbia U17 - Turkey U17 3:0
20:00Austria U17 - Spain U17 3:1
20:00Norway U17 - Slovenia U17 2:1
23:00France U17 - England U17 2:1
23:00Northern Ireland U17 - Hungary U17 3:1
EUROPE: Elite League U20
18:00Czech Republic U20 - England U20 1:320:00Romania U20 - Poland U20 1:1
FRANCE: National
00:00Versailles - Niort 1:122:00Avranches - Villefranche 1:3
22:00GOAL FC - Sochaux 2:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
22:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Jena 2:0IRELAND: Division 1
23:45Bray - Longford 1:1ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
17:30Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0ITALY: Serie C - Group A
19:15Triestina - Alessandria 3:1ITALY: Serie C - Group C
23:30Crotone - Casertana 0:0JAMAICA: Premier League
02:00Humble Lions - Lime Hall Academy 6:004:30Tivoli - Harbour View 1:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
06:00AbandonedReboceros de La Piedad - Petroleros Salamanca 0:2MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00Necaxa W - Juarez W 1:405:00Pachuca W - Santos Laguna W 4:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
02:00USM Oujda - FUS Rabat 3:1aetNORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
23:45Dundela - Ballyclare 1:123:45Portadown - Knockbreda 2:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group
21:00Torreense U23 - Vizela U23 1:0PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
15:00SC Farense U23 - Portimonense U23 5:1SERBIA: Prva Liga
18:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - OFK Beograd 0:118:00Smederevo - Graficar Beograd 1:2
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women
22:00Slovan Bratislava W - Myjava W 1:1SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
01:00Brazil U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 4:003:30Paraguay U17 W - Colombia U17 W 0:0
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:30Albacete - Ferrol 1:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
23:00Burlades - Huarte 0:323:00Ezcabarte - Lagunak 3:1
UGANDA: Big League
17:00Kaaro Karungi - Mbale Heroes 2:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
14:00Ladomir W - Zhytlobud-1 W 0:7UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:30Aral - Kokand 1912 1:3VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:00Angostura - Puerto Cabello 1:0WALES: Cymru South
23:30PostponedGoytre Utd - Llantwit Major -:-WALES: Cymru North
00:00Llanidloes - Ruthin 1:3WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Cape Verde - Equatorial Guinea 1:023:00Guinea - Bermuda 5:1
23:00Kuwait U19 - Oman U19 0:1
23:30Gabon - Congo 1:1
00:00Jordan U20 - Japan U19 2:0
00:05France U23 - USA U23 2:2
01:00Bolivia - Andorra 1:0
01:00Comoros - Angola 0:0
01:00Tunisia U20 - Egypt U20 1:1
02:00Guinea Bissau - Sudan 2:1
06:00Mexico U23 - Argentina U23 3:0
14:30Slovakia U19 - Ireland U19 1:3
15:00Croatia U18 - Switzerland U18 1:2
16:00Malawi - Zambia 1:2
17:00Moldova U19 - Estonia U19 2:1
17:00Portugal U20 - Denmark U20 1:4
18:00Moldova - Cayman Islands 4:0
19:00Portugal U18 - Denmark U18 0:1
19:00Zimbabwe - Kenya 1:3
20:00Uganda - Ghana 2:2
21:00Finland - Estonia 2:1
21:00Latvia - Liechtenstein 1:1
21:00CancelledTurkey U18 - North Macedonia U18 -:-
21:30Argentina U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 5:0
21:30Czech Republic U16 - Wales U16 2:0
21:30France U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:2
21:30Japan U16 - Mexico U16 0:1
22:00Hungary - Kosovo 2:0
22:00Malta - Belarus 0:0
22:00Morocco U23 - Wales U21 2:0
22:00Norway - Slovakia 1:1
22:30Qatar U23 - Uzbekistan U23 1:2
22:30Saudi Arabia U23 - China U23 2:0
23:00Brunei - Vanuatu 3:2
23:00Cambodia - Guyana 1:4
23:00Czech Republic - Armenia 2:1
23:15Denmark - Faroe Islands 2:0
23:30Romania - Colombia 2:3
23:30Senegal - Benin 1:0
23:30Uruguay - Ivory Coast 1:2
23:45Austria - Turkey 6:1
23:45England - Belgium 2:2
23:45Germany - Netherlands 2:1
23:45Ireland - Switzerland 0:1
23:45Luxembourg - Kazakhstan 2:1
23:45Scotland - Northern Ireland 0:1
23:45Slovenia - Portugal 2:0
00:00Egypt - Croatia 2:4
00:00France - Chile 3:2
00:00New Zealand - Tunisia 0:1pen
00:30Spain - Brazil 3:3
WORLD: Club Friendly
14:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Tuzlaspor (Tur) 4:115:00FC Copenhagen (Den) - B.93 (Den) 3:2
16:00Vasteras SK (Swe) - Degerfors U21 (Swe) 0:0
17:00Samsunspor (Tur) - Corum (Tur) 6:1
18:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Kocaelispor (Tur) 5:2
19:30AIK (Swe) - Valerenga (Nor) 4:0
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.