Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 24.03.2024 » All Games
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
18:30Magra - Constantine 2:3ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00Garden Stars - Old Road 1:002:00Parham - Pigotts Bullets 3:3
04:00SAP - Aston Villa 1:0
00:00Empire FC - Green City 0:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Deportivo Madryn - Temperley 0:123:00San Telmo - Almagro 4:1
00:00Deportivo Maipu - Tristan Suarez 1:0
00:40Quilmes - Guillermo Brown 1:0
04:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato 1:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Ciudad Bolivar - Gutierrez Mendoza 2:123:00Deportivo Camioneros - San Martin Mendoza 0:1
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Biblioteca Atenas 0:0
23:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:1
23:00PostponedSansinena - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
23:30Gimnasia E.R. - El Linqueno 0:1
23:30Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Rincon 1:0
00:00Huracan Las Heras - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:1
00:00San Martin Formosa - Union Sunchales 3:0
00:00Villa Mitre - Santamarina 2:0
03:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Sol de America 1:0
03:30Douglas Haig - 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1
04:00Juventud U.U. - Argentino MM 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
00:00PostponedArgentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:00Mercedes - Justo Jose de Urquiza 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
03:30Boca Juniors - Central Norte 3:0ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00Caiquetio - CDRA 1:2ASIA: WAFF Championship U23
00:00Australia U23 - Egypt U23 2:1pen00:00South Korea U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 1:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
08:00Sydney Utd - Sutherland Sharks 1:008:00Wollongong Wolves - WS Wanderers U21 0:2
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
09:00Brisbane U21 - Wynnum Wolves 1:110:30Olympic FC - Gold Coast Knights 0:1
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
07:00Canberra W - Wellington Phoenix W 1:009:00Brisbane Roar W - Perth W 2:0
09:00Sydney W - Adelaide W 3:0
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
17:30ASK Klagenfurt - LASK (Am) 2:1AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Rothis - Kufstein 2:018:00Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV 4:1
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:00USVS Rudersdorf - Pinkafeld 2:1AUSTRIA: Karnten
14:00Donau Klagenfurt - KAC 1909 0:518:00SV Spittal - Atus Ferlach 4:1
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00TSU Bramberg - Kuchl 1:3AUSTRIA: Tirol
13:30Tirol (Am) - SK St. Johann 2:114:30Innsbrucker AC - Fugen 4:0
19:00Telfs - Ebbs 2:1
AUSTRIA: Wien
13:30Slovan HAC - 1980 Wien 4:313:30WAF Brigittenau - Dinamo Helfort 2:4
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
14:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Austria Vienna W 0:415:00Sturm Graz W - Altach/Vorderland W 0:2
BELGIUM: National Division 1
23:00Charleroi B - Cappellen 5:023:00Heist - Dessel 1:3
23:00Lokeren-Temse - OC Charleroi 2:1
23:00Virton - Saint Eloois 1:1
17:30Namur - RAAL La Louviere 0:4
18:00Knokke - Leuven B 2:1
18:00Tienen - Hoogstraten 3:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
23:00La Louviere - Acren 2:023:00Renaissance Mons - Union Rochefortoise 1:0
23:00Tubize - Binche 2:1
23:00Verlaine - Meux 1:2
18:00Hamoir - Royal Union SG 2 0:3
18:00Rebecquoise - Tournai 0:0
18:00Warnant - Ganshoren 5:0
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
23:00Gullegem - Olsa Brakel 2:323:00KRC Gent - Dikkelvenne 3:2
23:00Mandel United - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 0:4
23:00Ninove - KRC Harelbeke 2:1
23:00Torhout - Zelzate 0:6
18:00Petegem - Aalst 1:6
18:00Voorde Appelterre - Oudenaarde 0:0
18:00Wetteren - Merelbeke 2:5
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
23:00Bocholter - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 2:423:00FC Lebbeke - Belisia Bilzen 2:2
23:00Hasselt - Tongeren 1:0
23:00Houtvenne - KV Mechelen 2 1:0
23:00K. Berchem Sport - City Pirates 4:0
23:00Lille - Hades 2:1
23:00Overijse - Boom 1:2
18:00Londerzeel - Diegem 2:5
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
23:00RFC Liege W - Aalst W 1:118:00St. Liege II W - Famkes Merkem W 3:0
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
19:00Ayema - Bani Ganse 0:119:00Damissa - JS Pobe 2:0
19:00FC Loto - Coton FC 1:1
19:00Requins - Espoir 0:3
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Avrankou Omnisport - Adjidja 1:119:00Bembereke - Hodio 1:1
19:00Djeffa - Aziza 1:2
19:00Dynamo Parakou - Soleil 2:1
19:00Etoiles Filantes - JAK 0:2
19:00Real Sport - Buffles du Borgou 1:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
18:30Celik Zenica - Mladost DK 2:118:30Gornji Rahic - Gorazde 1:2
18:30TOSK Tesanj - Gradacac 3:2
21:30Sloboda - Banovici 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
18:00Omarska - Laktasi 2:1BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
00:00Senador Guiomard - Rio Branco 1:102:00Placido de Castro - Galvez 1:2
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
23:45Operario Esporte Clube - Nacional-AM 2:223:45Sao Raimundo AM - Manauara 1:2
BRAZIL: Brasiliense - Play Offs
22:30Capital - Brasiliense 3:2BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
00:00Vitoria ES - Rio Branco-VN 0:123:00Porto Vitoria - Rio Branco ES 1:2
BRAZIL: Catarinense - Play Offs
03:30Avai - Brusque 2:223:00Criciuma - Barra FC 3:1pen
BRAZIL: Cearense 2
23:00Cariri FC - Pacatuba 5:023:00Tirol - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:0
22:30Maranguape - Tiradentes 0:1
00:00Icasa - Pacajus 2:2
BRAZIL: Maranhense
23:00Cordino EC - Pinheiro 2:223:00Tuntum - Chapadinha 5:4
BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
02:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto 2:1BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
01:30Pouso Alegre - Athletic Club 1:3BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
02:15Velo Clube - Sao Jose EC 2:118:00Juventus-SP - Ferroviaria 1:1
18:10Portuguesa Santista - Piracicaba 3:2
BRAZIL: Paulista A4
02:00Independente SP - Francana 0:217:00Penapolense - Barretos EC 0:1
17:00Vocem - Audax-SP 0:3
17:00XV de Jau - Sao-Carlense 1:0
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
03:30Ji-Parana - Porto Velho 0:223:30Genus - Uniao Cacoalense 0:1
BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
00:30Real Sao Luiz - River-RR 1:202:30Monte Roraima - Progresso 5:1
BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
01:00Lagarto - Falcon 2:1penBRAZIL: Sergipano - Relegation - Play Offs
23:00Carmopolis - Olimpico EC 0:1BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00Coxim - Corumbaense 1:201:00Aquidauanense - Portuguesa MS 0:1
23:30Dourados - Costa Rica 2:1pen
00:00Operario MS - Ivinhema 1:1pen
BRAZIL: Tocantinense - Play Offs
23:00Uniao Carmolandense - Araguaina 1:123:00Tocantinopolis - Capital FC 1:0
BRAZIL: Copa Alagoas - Play Offs
02:00CSA - Murici 3:322:15SC Penedense - Coruripe 1:0
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
01:00Amazonas - Remo 2:200:00Goias - Vila Nova FC 1:1
00:00Paysandu PA - Manaus 4:1
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
01:00AE Altos - America RN 1:103:30ABC - Sport Recife 0:2
03:30Fortaleza - Vitoria 0:1
23:00Bahia - Maranhao 1:0
23:00Itabaiana - Botafogo PB 0:1
23:00Treze PB - Ceara 0:1
BRAZIL: Baiano U20
22:00Alagoinhas U20 - Jacuipense U20 1:222:00Conquista FC U20 - Itabuna U20 1:1
22:00Leonico U20 - SSA U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
02:30Jaguare U20 - Nova Venecia U20 2:323:00SAO Mateus U20 - Real Noroeste U20 2:3
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
23:00Iraty U20 - Parana Clube U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:30Cruzeiro W - Internacional W 3:117:00Palmeiras W - Botafogo RJ W 0:2
22:00America Mineiro W - Santos W 2:1
22:00Gremio W - Fluminense W 3:2
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad 1:117:00Spartak Plovdiv - Asenovets 5:0
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
17:00Kubrat - Fratria 0:517:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Spartak II 0:1
17:00Ludogorets III - Svetkavitsa 3:0
17:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dunav Ruse II 2:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
17:00Canon Yaounde - Colombe 0:119:00Dynamo Douala - Victoria United 0:1
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
18:00Bamboutos FC - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
17:00Tonnerre - Bafmeng United 2:018:00PostponedAigle Moungo - Bafmeng United -:-
18:00PostponedBafoussam - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
18:00PostponedEding Sport - Feutcheu -:-
18:00PostponedPanthere - Tonnerre -:-
19:00Dragon de Yaounde - Feutcheu 0:5
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
17:00Isohsa - AS Fap 2:217:00Renaissance - Yafoot 0:2
18:00PostponedBafang - Foncha -:-
18:00PostponedFC Rangers of Bafut - Leopard de Douala -:-
18:00PostponedRenaissance - AS Fap -:-
18:00PostponedYafoot - Isohsa -:-
19:00Bafang - FC Rangers of Bafut 2:0
19:00Leopard de Douala - Foncha 1:1
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
19:00AS Psi - Ascot 1:119:00Gazelle - Algoy 1:0
19:00Tourbillon - Emat 0:2
CHILE: Primera Division
01:00Everton - Palestino 0:0CHILE: Primera B
01:00CD Santa Cruz - San Felipe 0:201:00Recoleta - Curico Unido 2:1
03:30Rangers - San Luis 2:4
19:00Antofagasta - San Marcos de Arica 2:1
CHILE: Segunda Division
01:00Osorno - Arturo Fernandez Vial 1:003:00Trasandino - Provincial Ovalle 2:2
CHILE: Primera Division Women
18:00U. De Chile W - Colo-Colo W 0:118:00U. De Concepcion W - U. Catolica W 1:3
19:00Everton W - Cobresal W 2:0
20:00Palestino W - Antofagasta W 2:2
CHINA: Jia League
11:30Dalian Yingbo - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:011:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Liaoning Tieren 1:0
11:30Wuxi Wugou - Suzhou Dongwu 0:1
CHINA: Yi League
11:00Xian Ronghai - Beijing Technology 0:411:30Quanzhou Yassin - Haikou Mingcheng 2:1
12:00Shenzhen Juniors - Ganzhou Ruishi 0:0
13:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shanghai Port B 2:1
15:30Guangxi Lanhang - Guangxi Hengchen 2:2
CHINA: Super League Women
11:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Shandong SL W 2:111:00Zhejiang W - Beijing Beikong W 1:2
11:05Henan Songshan Longmen W - Changchun Dazhong W 3:3
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Millonarios - Dep. Cali 1:101:10Deportes Tolima - Pereira 2:1
03:20Jaguares de Cordoba - Fortaleza 0:1
05:30America De Cali - Chico 3:2
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Llaneros - Real Cundinamarca 3:3COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Atl. Nacional W - Real Santander W 8:001:00Cucuta W - Dep. Pasto W 2:1
01:00Junior W - Millonarios W 0:3
01:00Llaneros W - Ind. Medellin W 1:0
02:30America de Cali W - Dep. Cali W 2:1
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
21:15AD Sarchi - ADR Jicaral 2:123:00Municipal Turrialba - Santa Ana 1:1
CROATIA: Prva NL
19:00Sibenik - Cibalia 1:0CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
17:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Zadar W 3:017:00Gorica W - Osijek W 0:11
17:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
13:15Dukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B 3:013:30Plzen B - Taborsko akademie 3:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
13:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zapy 2:014:00Teplice B - Kolin 2:1
18:00Brozany - Prepere 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
13:15Karvina B - Frydlant n. O. 2:113:15Unicov - Trinec 0:0
13:30Zlin B - Znojmo 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
03:00PostponedDomazlice B - Doubravka -:-18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Rokycany 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00Louny - Admira Prague B 2:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
18:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Hlinsko 4:118:00Caslav - Usti nad Orlici 0:3
18:00Trutnov - Novy Bydzov 1:0
18:00Turnov - Kosmonosy 0:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
13:15Brno B - Sperice 2:013:15Velke Mezirici - Tasovice 1:1
18:00Humpolec - Havlickuv Brod 1:2
18:00Lanzhot - Lisen B 2:0
18:00Stara Rise - Zdirec n. D. 1:3
18:00Zdar na Sazavou - Pelhrimov 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:00FK Kozlovice - Prerov 5:118:00HFK Olomouc - Kostelec na Hane 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
13:15Havirov - Opava B 1:118:00Bilovec - Vratimov 1:4
18:00Bohumin - Bruntal 4:1
18:00Frenstat p. R. - Bridlicna 1:0
18:00Krnov - Valasske Mezirici 1:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18:00Malse Roudne - Jankov 8:018:00TJ Osek - Mirovice 3:3
18:00Trebetice - Olesnik 1:3
19:00Trebon - Hluboka nad Vltavou 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
18:00Rajhradice - Sparta Brno 1:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
13:00Karlovy Vary B - Union Nove Sedlo 3:118:00Ostrov B - Lomnice 5:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Horice 3:016:00Police nad Metuji - Trebes 7:1
18:00Cerveny Kostelec - Dvur Kralove 0:1
18:00Solnice - Jaromer 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
18:00Koberice - Stonava 0:218:00Kravare - Orlova 2:0
18:00Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne 1:4
18:00Pusta Polom - Dolni Benesov 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
18:00Bohunovice - Medlov 0:318:00Konice - Litovel 1:1
18:00SK Lipova - Zabreh 1:1
18:30Velke Losiny - Urcice 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Moravany - Lanskroun 2:118:00SK Pardubicky - Svitavy 1:4
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Holysov - Myto 3:518:00Sokol Radnice - Sokol Lhota 0:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
18:00Sedlcany - SK Chlumec 2:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:00Kadan - Zatec 3:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
17:00Velke Mezirici B - Zdar na Sazavou B 1:118:00Chotebor - Nove Mesto na Morave B 2:0
18:00Nova Ves - Pacov 2:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18:00Borsice - Francova Lhota 3:118:00Stitna nad Vlari - Napajedla 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
14:00Lok. Brno W - Slavia Prague W 0:11DENMARK: 2nd Division
17:00Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad 2:2DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
18:00Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W 0:0DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:30Dauphins Noirs - St Eloi Lupopo 1:218:40Don Bosco - AS Vita Club 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:30PostponedUS Panda - Sanga Balende -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Imbabura - Cumbaya 0:021:00EL Nacional - Dep. Cuenca 2:1
00:30Tecnico U. - Macara 1:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:15Jocoro - Platense Municipal 1:204:30Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno 2:4
05:00Metapan - FAS 1:2
ENGLAND: National League South
19:00Worthing - Bath 2:2ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
19:00Cray Wanderers - Folkestone 0:1ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
17:00Everton W - Liverpool W 0:018:00Bristol City W - Tottenham W 0:1
19:00Leicester W - Brighton W 2:3
20:30West Ham W - Chelsea W 0:2
23:30Aston Villa W - Arsenal W 1:3
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
18:00Birmingham W - Lewes W 2:018:00Blackburn W - Southampton W 2:1
18:00Charlton W - London City Lionesses W 1:2
18:00Crystal Palace W - Watford W 3:0
18:00Sheffield Utd W - Reading W 5:1
18:00Sunderland W - Durham W 5:3
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
18:00Burnley W - Stoke City LFC W 2:118:00Derby W - AFC Fylde W 2:1
18:00PostponedFC Halifax W - Nottingham W -:-
18:00Huddersfield W - Liverpool Feds W 1:1
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
18:00Cheltenham W - Billericay W 4:218:00MK Dons W - Cardiff City Ladies W 3:0
18:00Oxford Utd W - London Bees W 3:1
18:00Portsmouth W - Rugby Borough W 4:0
EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage
00:00Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 4:1EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage
23:00France U17 - Northern Ireland U17 5:2EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League A
16:00Germany U17 W - France U17 W 1:216:00Slovakia U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 1:1
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B
13:00Estonia U17 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W 0:513:00Kazakhstan U17 W - Armenia U17 W 7:0
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
23:00Sligo Rovers W - Galway United W 0:218:00Cliftonville W - Shelbourne W 1:1
19:00Bohemians WFC W - Lisburn Ladies W 4:0
20:30Glentoran W - Athlone WFC W 2:5
FIJI: Premier League
06:00Rewa - Labasa 2:1FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
23:00Furiani Agliani - Haguenau 0:0FRANCE: Division 1 Women
00:00Montpellier W - PSG W 1:3FRANCE: Division 2 Women
16:00Strasbourg W - Albi-Marssac W 4:017:00Le Mans W - Montauban W 2:0
18:00Nantes W - Marseille W 3:2
18:00Orleans W - Metz W 1:3
18:00Thonon Evian W - Rodez AF W 1:1
18:30Lens W - Nice W 0:2
GAMBIA: GFA League
20:30Banjul Utd - Real Banjul 1:320:30Greater Tomorrow - Wallidan 0:1
20:30Steve Biko - TMT 1:1
20:30Team Rhino - Samger 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
17:00Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg 1:317:00Norderstedt - Eimsbutteler 1:0
17:00Teutonia Ottensen - Jeddeloh 1:1
18:00Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover II 2:1
18:00Spelle-Venhaus - Bremer 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17:00Eichede - Neumunster 1:117:00Lubeck II - Todesfelde 0:1
17:00VfR Neumunster - Eckernforder SV 3:2
18:30Inter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
17:00Alsterbruder - Suderelbe 3:717:00ETSV Hamburg - Rugenbergen 3:0
17:00Niendorfer TSV - Altona 0:5
17:00Tornesch - Paloma 1:0
18:00Sasel - Duneberg 5:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
16:00Hemelingen - Aumund-Vegesack 6:318:00Blumenthaler - OSC Bremerhaven 2:2
18:00Leher - Union 60 Bremen 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Rotenburger - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:217:00Vorsfelde - Meppen II 2:0
18:00Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover 1:4
18:00Bornreihe - Eintracht Celle 4:3
18:00Hildesheim - Schoningen 4:2
18:00VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Preussen Munster 2 0:018:00Brunninghausen - Sprockhovel 1:1
18:00Eintracht Rheine - Clarholz 2:1
18:00Gievenbeck - Ennepetal 4:0
18:00SG Wattenscheid - Siegen 0:3
18:00Turkspor Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1
18:00Vreden - Lotte 1:1
18:15Erkenschwick - Bovinghausen 1:0
18:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Schermbeck 2020 3:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18:00RW Walldorf - VfB Marburg 2:318:00Viktoria Griesheim - Friedberg 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
17:30RW Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 0:118:15Baumholder - Diefflen 1:2
18:30SpVgg Quierschied - Kaiserslautern II 0:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
16:00Garching - Heimstetten 0:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
18:00Bonner - VfL Vichttal 0:018:00Freialdenhoven - Siegburger 1:0
18:00Hennef - Fortuna Koln II 0:5
18:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Germania Teveren 3:4
18:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Porz 5:0
18:30Konigsdorf - Hurth 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18:00Baumberg - TVD Velbert 2:118:00Germania Ratingen - Frintrop 2:1
18:00Homberg - Union Nettetal 0:1
18:00Schonnebeck - Meerbusch 2:2
18:30Buderich - Sonsbeck 1:0
18:30Mulheimer FC 97 - SW Essen 2:2
18:30SC St.Tonis - Kleve 1:0
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
17:00RB Leipzig W - Duisburg W 3:021:30SGS Essen W - Bayer Leverkusen W 0:0
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
14:00Andernach W - Bayern Munich II W 2:014:00B. Monchengladbach W - Sand W 1:1
14:00Wolfsburg II W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 0:0
17:00Hoffenheim II W - Weinberg W 0:0
17:00Ingolstadt W - Jena W 0:4
17:00Meppen W - Hamburger SV W 4:0
17:00Potsdam W - Gutersloh W 2:0
GHANA: Premier League
19:00Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:119:00Bofoakwa Tano - Karela 2:1
19:00Great Olympics - Aduana 4:2
19:00Legon Cities - Nsoatreman 1:0
19:00Medeama - Dreams 0:0
22:00Asante Kotoko - Nations FC 0:1
GHANA: Division One League
19:00Accra Athletic - Na God 1:219:00Akatsi All Stars - Uncle T United 2:2
19:00Asekem - King Faisal 0:2
19:00Baffour SA - Young Apostles 1:1
19:00Debibi - Eleven Wonders 1:0
19:00Ebusua - New Edubiase 0:0
19:00Future Stars - Skyy 0:1
19:00Home Stars - ADVSA 1:1
19:00Maana - Wa Suntaa 0:1
19:00Mighty Royals - Berekum City 1:0
19:00Pac Academy - Sefwi All Stars 2:1
19:00Soccer Intellectuals - Elmina Sharks 1:0
19:00Steadfast - Tamale City 0:1
19:00Susubiribi - Kings Palace 1:0
19:00Swedru All Blacks - Venomous Vipers 1:0
19:00Techiman Liberty - Brong Ahafo 1:0
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
17:00Ionikos - PAE Chania 5:117:00Makedonikos - Levadiakos 1:3
17:00Niki Volos - AEL Larissa 1:1
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Aiolikos - Iraklis 1908 1:117:00Kozani FC - Karditsa 1:0
17:00Panachaiki - Giouchtas 0:1
18:00PostponedDiagoras - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
18:00PostponedKampaniakos - PAOK B -:-
18:00PostponedPAE Egaleo - Panathinaikos B -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
17:00Aetos Varvaras - Niki Efkarpias 2:217:00Aris Petinos - Apollon Paralimniou 0:0
17:00Chrisoupolis - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 2:0
17:00Doxa Dramas - Kavala 0:1
17:00Epanomi - Chaniotis 0:3
17:00Keravnos Anchelochori - Orestis Orestiadas 0:3
17:00Panthrakikos - Thermaikos FC 2:2
17:00PAOK Kristonis - Aris Avatou 0:0
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
15:00Thyella Katsikas - Zakynthos 2:316:00AO Trikala - Lefkimmi 4:0
17:00Anagennisi Arta - Kastoria 0:0
17:00Asteras Stavrou - Fikis 3:0
17:00Kileler - Eordaikos 1:1
17:00Magnisiakos - Asteras Petriti 0:3
17:00Nea Artaki - Svoronos FC 0:0
17:00Pierikos - Ethnikos Neou 0:2
17:00Vataniakos - Thesprotos 1:3
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
14:00PAO Varda - Afantou 1:115:00Panelefsiniakos - Mykonos 0:3
17:00Panargiakos - Filiatron 1:1
17:00Panegialios FC - Marko 0:1
17:00Thyella D. - Korinthos 1:4
17:00Vyzas FC - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:1
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
17:00Agios Nikolaos - Ethnikos Piraeus 1:317:00Almyros Gaziou - Paraskevi 6:1
17:00Atsalenios - Ermis Z. 1:1
17:00Chaidari - Ipato 1:0
17:00Episkopi - Aris Petroupolis 3:2
17:00Fostiras - Ellopiakos 1:1
17:00Panionios - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2
17:00Peramaikos - Proodeftiki 0:3
GREECE: Division A Women
17:00AEL Larissa W - Elpides Karditsas W 2:117:00Atromitou W - Asteras Tripolis W 0:0
17:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Seirines Grevenon W 0:0
17:00Rethymniakos W - Kastoria W 3:0
17:00Trikala W - OFI Crete W 0:1
17:00Volos 2004 W - Panathinaikos W 0:7
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:00Coban Imperial - Zacapa 1:004:00Xinabajul - Guastatoya 3:1
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
01:00Tempete - Rivartibonitienne 0:000:00Juventus - Racing Haitien 1:2
00:00Ouanaminthe - Racing des Gonaives 0:0
00:00Real Hope - Fica 2:0
HONG KONG: Premier League
11:00PostponedTai Po - Hong Kong FC -:-HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
14:00Debrecen II - Tiszaujvaros 4:214:00DVTK II - Ujpest II 1:2
17:00Cigand SE - SBTC 1:0
17:00Eger SE - Karcagi 1:1
17:00Gyongyosi - Debreceni EAC 0:1
17:00Putnok - Hatvan 0:1
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II 1:3
17:00Tiszafuredi - REAC 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
14:00Gyirmot II - Tatabanya 3:314:00Gyor II - Komaromi VSE 0:1
14:00Puskas Academy II - Csornai 2:0
14:00Zalaegerszegi II - SC Sopron 1:0
17:00Balatonfuredi - VLS Veszprem 0:1
17:00Bicskei - Dorogi 2:3
17:00Budaorsi SC - Kelen 2:1
17:00III. Keruleti TVE - Haladas Zanati 3:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
14:00Szeged II - Kecskemeti TE II 0:114:00Vasas II - Penzugyor 4:2
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Fuzesgyarmati SK 8:2
17:00BKV Elore - Honved II 2:1
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Martfui 2:2
17:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Cegledi 2:1
17:00Korosladany MSK - Monori 0:1
17:00Szolnoki MAV - FC Dabas 4:2
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
14:00Fehervar FC II - MTK Budapest II 0:017:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Ferencvaros II 0:0
17:00Erdi - Nagykanizsa 0:1
17:00Ivancsa - Majosi 4:1
17:00Kaposvar - Paks II 1:3
17:00Mohacsi - Szekszardi 1:1
17:00PTE-PEAC - Gardony Varosi 2:2
17:00Szentlorinc - Dunafoldvar 3:1
HUNGARY: NB I Women
18:00Astra Hungary W - Gyor W 1:2INDIA: I-League
15:00Sreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers 2:217:30TRAU FC - Neroca FC 1:2
INDIA: I-League 2
13:30SC Bengaluru - SC Goa 1:013:30United SC - Dempo 0:1
INDIA: IWL Women
14:00Gokulam Kerala W - East Bengal W 5:114:00Odisha FC W - Kickstart W 6:0
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
17:00Pergolettese - Novara 1:117:00Pro Vercelli - Padova 2:0
19:15Renate - Arzignano 0:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
17:00Arezzo - Fermana 2:017:00Lucchese - Cesena 0:1
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
17:00Turris - Catania 2:119:15Audace Cerignola - Potenza 2:1
21:30Brindisi - Taranto 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
17:30PDHA - Citta di Varese 2:217:30Vogherese - Borgosesia 1:0
18:00Alba - Ligorna 1:2
18:00Gozzano - Vado 1:1
18:00Sanremese - Fezzanese 0:0
18:30Lavagnese - Alcione Milano 2:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
17:30Brusaporto - Caldiero Terme 1:117:30Castellanzese - Legnano 0:0
17:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Desenzano 0:2
17:30Clivense - Tritium 1:0
17:30Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio 2:1
17:30Piacenza - Ponte San Pietro 4:0
17:30USD Casatese - Arconatese 1:1
17:30Varesina - Crema 2:0
17:30Villa Valle - Pro Palazzolo 1:3
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
17:30Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego 0:017:30Treviso - Bassano 0:1
17:30Union Clodiense - Mori 2:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
17:30AC Carpi - Mezzolara 3:017:30Fanfulla - San Donnino 2:0
17:30Pistoiese - Prato 0:1
17:30Ravenna - Sammaurese 1:0
17:30Sant'Angelo - Imolese 3:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
17:30Figline - SC Cenaia 3:017:30Mobilieri Ponsacco - Vivi Altotevere 0:0
17:30Pianese - Montevarchi 4:3
17:30Poggibonsi - Tau 1:3
17:30Sangiovannese - Follonica Gavorrano 0:2
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
17:30Calcio Chieti - United Riccione 2:017:30Campobasso - Vastogirardi 0:0
17:30L Aquila - Fossombrone 2:0
17:30Matese - Sambenedettese 0:0
17:30Roma City - Sora 2:2
17:30Termoli - S. N. Notaresco 2:0
18:00Vigor Senigallia - Fano 5:1
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
17:30Atletico Uri - Latte Dolce 2:017:30Flaminia - Cavese 0:2
17:30Ischia - Romana 2:0
17:30Nuova Florida - Budoni 0:0
17:30Ostia Mare - Boreale 0:0
17:30Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cynthialbalonga 1:1
17:30Trastevere Calcio - Cassino 1:0
18:00Gladiator - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
17:30Casarano - Paganese 2:017:30Gelbison - Manfredonia 2:1
17:30Rotonda - Bitonto 3:0
18:00Altamura - Santa Maria Cilento 1:0
18:00Gravina - Barletta 2:2
19:00Fidelis Andria - Gallipoli 1:1
20:00Martina Calcio - Citta di Fasano 1:0
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
17:30Castrovillari - AS Acireale 0:117:30Gioiese - Portici 1906 2:3
17:30Vibonese - Reggio Calabria 1:0
18:00Akragas - Igea Virtus 3:0
18:00Canicatti - Locri 1909 3:0
18:00S. Agata - Siracusa 1:1
18:00USD Ragusa - San Luca 3:2
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
18:00Fiorentina W - Inter W 0:3ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
15:30AC Milan W - Pomigliano W 4:0ITALY: Serie B Women
17:30Arezzo W - Verona W 1:217:30Bologna W - Tavagnacco W 6:2
17:30Cesena W - RES Roma W 3:0
17:30Chievo Verona W - Pavia W 6:2
17:30Genoa W - Brescia W 3:0
17:30Lazio W - Freedom W 4:0
17:30Ravenna W - San Marino Academy W 1:3
17:30Ternana W - Parma W 0:1
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
19:30Korhogo - Academie de FAD 1:219:30Zoman - Sporting Gagnoa 0:1
22:00Stella Adjame - SO Armee 1:2
JAMAICA: Premier League
22:00Portmore - Vere United 0:100:30Mount Pleasant - Arnett Gardens 2:0
00:30Treasure Beach - Cavalier 0:5
JAPAN: J2 League
09:00Fujieda MYFC - Kumamoto 2:109:00Iwaki - Montedio Yamagata 0:0
09:00Kagoshima Utd - Yokohama FC 0:4
09:00Mito - Chiba 0:0
09:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime 1:1
09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Blaublitz 1:0
09:00Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita 2:1
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima 0:0
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kofu 1:1
12:00Kusatsu - Okayama 1:2
JAPAN: J3 League
08:00Imabari - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:108:00Vanraure - Nagano 1:1
09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Ryukyu 2:1
09:00Fukushima Utd - Toyama 0:0
09:00Kamatamare - Nara Club 1:1
09:00Kanazawa - Sagamihara 1:0
09:00YSCC - Gainare Tottori 1:1
10:00Gifu - Grulla Morioka 3:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Albirex Niigata W - C-Osaka W 1:009:00Beleza W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 2:1
09:00JEF United W - Urawa W 1:2
09:00Omiya Ardija W - Nojima Stella W 1:0
11:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Parceiro Nagano W 3:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
07:30Orca Kamogawa W - Miyazaki W 0:408:00Kunoichi W - Gunma W 6:1
08:00NGU Nagoya W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W 2:0
KENYA: Super League
16:00Darajani Gogo - Mulembe United 1:116:00Kisumu All-Stars - Gusii 1:0
16:00Migori - Vihiga 0:0
16:00Mombasa Stars - Kajiado 4:0
16:00Silibwet - Mombasa Elite 2:0
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
16:15Tripoli - Al Ahli Nabatiya 1:2LESOTHO: Premier League
17:00CCX - Liphakoe 0:117:00Lifofane - Naughty Boys 2:1
17:00Lioli - Likila 1:0
17:00LMPS - ACE Maseru 4:1
17:00Machokha - Manonyane 1:1
LIBERIA: LFA First Division
20:00Heaven Eleven - Paynesville 3:120:00Mighty Barrolle - LISCR FC 0:1
20:00Nimba Kwado - Global Pharma 0:1
MACAO: Elite League
11:00Gala - Benfica 1:2MALI: Premiere Division
20:15Black Stars - Bakaridjan 0:220:15Bougouba - Koro 0:0
20:15US Bougouni - Stade Malien 0:0
20:15USFAS Bamako - Djoliba 0:2
MAURITIUS: Super League
15:00Entente Boulet - Chebel Citizens 2:415:30Savanne - Port Louis 1:5
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
05:00Juarez - Puebla 4:3MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tapatio 0:403:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:1
05:05Correcaminos - Venados 2:1
07:05Tlaxcala - Leones Negros 0:4
22:00Atlante - Atl. Morelia 0:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00Halcones de Zapopan - Tampico Madero 0:202:00Pioneros - Escorpiones 0:1
03:00Canamy - Porto Palmeiras 2:0
03:00Mexicali - Tritones Vallarta 1:2
05:00Irapuato - Aguacateros de Periban 3:2pen
07:00Los Cabos - Colima FC 3:2
22:00UA Zacatecas - Coras 3:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
02:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo 3:002:00Uruapan - Dongu 5:0
04:00Ayense - Huracanes Izcalli 3:0
21:00Caja Oblatos - Pachuca 2 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00Toluca W - Club Leon W 0:005:00Atlas W - Monterrey W 0:1
05:00Mazatlan FC W - Queretaro W 2:2
07:06U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:0
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
18:00Berane - Igalo 0:018:00PostponedFK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-
18:00Grbalj - Lovcen 1:0
18:00Internacional - Iskra 1:0
18:00Otrant - Bokelj 0:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
02:00Dcheira - Ittihad Fkih Ben Salah 3:102:00Taza - Union Touarga 0:2
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
23:00Cambuur - Telstar 1:023:00Maastricht - Den Bosch 1:0
23:00Roda - NAC Breda 3:1
23:00Willem II - Venlo 2:0
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
17:00Baronie - HV & CV Quick 0:417:00Gemert - Meerssen 3:3
17:30Groene Ster - UNA 3:1
17:30TEC - AWC 3:0
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
17:30PSV W - Feyenoord W 1:119:45Excelsior W - Utrecht W 1:4
NIGERIA: NPFL
19:00Heartland - Enugu Rangers 1:219:00Katsina Utd - Abia Warriors 2:1
19:00Kwara - Enyimba 2:1
19:00Lobi Stars - Bayelsa United 1:1
19:00Plateau United - Akwa United 1:2
19:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Rivers United -:-
20:30Remo Stars - Bendel 2:0
NIGERIA: NNL
18:00Ekiti United - Vandrezzer 2:018:00Inter Lagos - Tradesafe 2:0
18:00Nigeria Airforce FC - Yobe Stars 3:1
18:00One Rocket - Warri Wolves 0:0
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Promotion - Play Offs
00:00Canada - Trinidad & Tobago 2:003:15Costa Rica - Honduras 3:1
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
16:00Avaldsnes W - Bodo/Glimt W 0:118:30Tromso W - Honefoss W 1:2
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
01:00Tauro - Independiente 1:003:15Herrera - Arabe Unido 3:0
05:30Miguelito - Deportivo Universitario 1:1
PERU: Liga Women
00:00Biavo W - FBC Melgar W 1:119:30Cesar Vallejo W - UNSAAC W 4:1
00:00Defensores W - Sporting Cristal W 0:1
00:00Dep. Municipal W - Alianza Lima W 0:4
POLAND: Division 2
15:00Hutnik Krakow - S. Wola 1:122:10Polonia Bytom - Wisla Pulawy 2:2
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Vineta W. - Swinoujscie 1:0POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:00Gornik Zabrze II - Warta Gorzow 1:0POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Wislanie Jaskowice 2:117:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Garbarnia 1:1
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
16:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:4PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
19:00Camacha - Vilar de Perdizes 0:119:00CD Portosantense - Dumiense 1:2
19:00Maritimo B - SC Mirandela 4:0
20:00AD Limianos - Pevidem 0:0
20:00Brito - Os Sandinenses 0:0
20:00CDC Montalegre - SC Vila Real 0:0
20:00Tirsense - Ribeirao 3:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B
20:00Amarante - Salgueiros 2:220:00Florgrade - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1:1
20:00Gondomar - Sao Joao Ver 2:0
20:00Paredes - AD Marco 09 0:2
20:00Rebordosa - Oliveira do Douro 2:0
20:00Valadares Gaia - ACDR Lamelas 2:1
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
16:00SC Lusitania - Mortagua 2:320:00CD Rabo Peixe - Alverca B 1:1
20:00Fontinhas - Tomar 2:0
20:00Gouveia - Peniche 1:3
20:00SB Castelo Branco - Sertanense 1:1
20:00Uniao de Coimbra - Santarem 1:0
20:00Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense 0:2
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D
20:00Imortal - Vasco da Gama 1:220:00Louletano - Oriental 4:1
20:00Lusitano GC - O Elvas CAD 1:1
20:00Moncarapachense - FC Barreirense 1:1
20:00Real SC - Juv. Evora 0:2
20:00Serpa - Sintrense 2:2
22:00Vitoria Setubal - Fabril do Barreiro 1:1
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
15:00Maritimo W - Damaiense W 1:418:00Ouriense W - Torreense W 2:3
19:00Albergaria/Durit W - Vilaverdense W 2:0
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00CARA Brazzaville - Kondzo 2:018:00V. Club Mokanda - Diables Noirs 1:2
21:00Etoile du Congo - Leopard 0:0
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
15:30Saint-Louisienne - Tamponnaise 1:016:00Jeanne d'Arc - St. Louis 0:1
16:00JS Gauloise - Saint-Pierroise 0:3
16:00Ravine Blanche - Sainte Rose 1:0
16:00Saint-Denis - Saint-Pauloise 2:1
16:00Sainte-Suzanne - Piton 3:2
16:00Trois Bassins - Excelsior 0:7
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
15:00Farul Constanta W - Politehnica Timisoara W 3:017:00Ol. Cluj W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W 5:0
RUSSIA: FNL
17:00PostponedVolgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:00Broomhill - East Kilbride 1:6SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup
20:15TNS - Airdrieonians 1:2SCOTLAND: SWPL Cup Women
17:30Rangers W - Partick Thistle W 4:1SERBIA: Prva Liga
18:00Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 0:120:00Kolubara - Tekstilac Odzaci 1:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
18:30Padinska Skela - BASK 1:1SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
13:00Kabel Novi Sad - Omladinac NB 1:114:00Dinamo Pancevo - Becej 2:0
18:00Podunavac Belegis - Jedinstvo SP 2:2
18:00Tisa Adorjan - Zeleznicar Indjija 1:3
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
18:00Radnicki Pirot - Buducnost Popovac 6:118:00AbandonedTimocanin - Radnicki Svilajnac 2:1
18:00Zitoradja - Djerdap 1:1
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
14:00Polet Ljubic - Buducnost Krusik 2:117:30Mihajlovac - Loznica 0:3
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15Bhantal - Diamond Stars 2:120:15PostponedEast End Lions - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
20:15PostponedKahunla - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
20:15PostponedKallon - Bo Rangers -:-
20:15PostponedPorts Authority - Diamond Stars -:-
20:30Wusum Stars - East End Lions 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
13:30Malzenice - Trebisov 3:113:30Petrzalka - Puchov 4:2
14:00L. Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava B 3:1
17:30D. Kubin - Povazska Bystrica 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
14:00Slavia TU Kosice - Filakovo 2:418:001.FK Svidnik - Spisske Podhradie 1:3
18:00Rimavska Sobota - Lubovna 0:1
18:00Snina - Oravske Vesele 4:2
18:00Stropkov - MSK Lucenec 1:3
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
18:00Belusa - Dubnica 3:118:00Podkonice - Sala 0:0
18:00Sered - Galanta 0:1
18:00Velke Ludince - Zvolen 3:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
18:00D. Luzna - Slovan Most 0:218:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - I. Bratislava 0:1
18:00Nova Dedinka - Rovinka 0:1
18:00Rusovce - Tomasov 0:3
18:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rohoznik 0:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
13:30Besenova - Slavia Staskov 1:118:00Krasno - Kovacova 3:1
18:00Lip. Stiavnica - K. Nove Mesto 0:1
18:00Medzibrod - SK Javornik Makov 3:0
18:00Sokol Zubrohlava - Banik Stranavy 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
18:00Gerlachov - Medzilaborce 4:118:00Lok. Kosice - Kezmarok 5:0
18:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Sokol Lubotice 1:2
18:00Raslavice - Sabinov 0:0
18:00Velky Saris - Mladost Kalsa 1:0
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
18:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Levice 5:218:00Boleraz - FKM Nove Zamky 0:1
18:00Gabcikovo - Hurbanovo 3:0
18:00Gbely - Trstice 2:0
18:00Pata - Trebatice 3:0
18:00Stankovce - Crystal 1:1
18:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Imel 2:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
23:15Koper - Mura 2:1SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
18:00Fuzinar - Dravinja 1:218:00Primorje - Jadran Dekani 4:1
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00NK Smartno - Podvinci 2:0SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:00Brda - NK Jesenice 0:518:00Fama Vipava - Sencur 5:0
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
14:00Cerklje W - Olimpija W 0:314:00Drava W - Krim W 1:0
14:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Primorje W 2:1
18:30Radomlje W - Mura W 0:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
12:00Cape Town City U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 4:112:00Polokwane U23 - Sekhukhune U23 1:1
15:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - Stellenbosch U23 2:1
17:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 0:2
SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup
09:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan Kyotong 2:109:00Busan - Ulsan Citizen 1:0pen
09:00Cheonan City - Yangsan Eogok 4:0
09:00Cheongju - Geoje 2:0
09:00Hwaseong - Yeoju Citizen 2:0
09:00Jeonnam - Gangneung 1:0
09:00Suwon Bluewings - Chuncheon 2:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
00:00Espanyol - Tenerife 1:117:00Amorebieta - Gijon 3:1
19:15Huesca - Burgos CF 3:0
19:15Valladolid - Eibar 3:1
21:30Levante - Elche 3:2
21:30Mirandes - Zaragoza 0:0
00:00Racing Santander - Eldense 2:1
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
23:00Sabadell - Arenteiro 0:119:30Barcelona B - Cornella 1:0
21:00Tarazona - Ponferradina 2:0
22:00Lugo - Sestao 4:3
23:00Gimnastic - Unionistas 0:1
23:00Osasuna B - Cultural Leonesa 0:0
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
15:00Alcoyano - Baleares 1:115:00CF Intercity - Antequera 2:1
15:00Granada CF B - Atl. Madrid B 1:0
15:00Linares - Melilla 0:0
15:00Recreativo Huelva - Merida AD 3:0
15:00UD Ibiza - Ceuta 1:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
15:00Cayon - Compostela 4:015:00R. Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria 2:2
20:00Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco 2:1
20:00Torrelavega - Racing Club Villalbes 2:1
21:00Real Aviles - Zamora 0:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
23:15Real Sociedad C - Utebo FC 0:015:00Zaragoza B - Alaves B 2:1
20:00Calahorra - UD Logrones 0:1
20:00Mutilvera - Valle Egues 1:0
20:00Naxara - Gernika 2:1
20:00Tudelano - Brea 2:0
21:00Barakaldo - Ath Bilbao B 1:2
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
15:00CE Europa - Alzira 0:015:00Formentera - Espanyol B 1:1
15:00Penya Indep. - Manresa 1:0
15:00Torrent - Lleida 2:0
20:00Cerdanyola - Saguntino 1:0
20:00Sant Andreu - Badalona Futur 1:1
21:00La Nucia - Valencia B 0:6
22:00Hercules - Terrassa 1:1
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
14:30La Union - Marbella 1:015:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Yeclano 1:2
15:00San Roque - Racing Cartagena MM 2:1
15:00UCAM Murcia - CD Estepona 1:0
15:00Velez - Cadiz CF B 0:3
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
23:30Cacereno - CD Badajoz 1:114:00Guadalajara - Atl. Paso 3:1
14:30Getafe B - Villanovense 4:1
15:00Union Adarve - Illescas 2:0
15:00Ursaria - Montijo 4:1
15:30Mensajero - Navalcarnero 0:1
16:00San Fernando - Llerenense 0:2
20:00CF Talavera - Gimnastica Segoviana 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
23:30Arosa SC - Sarriana 0:115:00Somozas - Barbadas-Bentraces 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
15:00Condal - Llanera 0:315:00Lenense - Union Club Ceares 0:1
15:00Real Titanico - Luarca 1:3
20:00Tuilla - Lealtad 2:1
20:15CD Colunga - Aviles Stadium 3:1
20:30Basico Urraca - Gijon Industrial 1:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
20:00UD Samano - Naval Reinosa 0:120:00Vimenor - Torina 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
14:45Grama - FC L'escala 1:215:00Castelldefels - Reus FCR 0:0
15:00L Hospitalet - Rapitenca 1:2
15:00Mollerussa - Prat 1:0
15:00San Cristobal CP - Girona B 1:2
15:30Pobla Mafumet - Vilafranca 1:1
19:30Peralada - Montanesa 2:0
20:00Olot - Vilassar de Mar 1:0
20:30CF Badalona - UE Tona 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
15:00Castellon B - Patacona 1:420:00Acero - Castellonense 1:0
20:00Ontinyent 1931 - Levante B 1:0
20:00Soneja - Jove 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
14:30AD Torrejon - Paracuellos Antamira 1:314:30Alcorcon B - Pozuelo de Alarcon 2:0
14:30Collado Villalba - Trival Valderas 1:1
14:30Parla - Canillas 0:0
15:00Real Madrid C - CD Mostoles 2:0
15:00RSD Alcala - Tres Cantos 1:2
19:30Galapagar - Colonia M. 0:1
19:30Leganes B - Villanueva 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
15:00Ponferradina B - La Virgen 3:020:00Palencia CF - Bembibre 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
15:00Almeria B - Huetor Tajar 3:115:00CP Almeria - Arenas Armilla 0:0
15:00Torre del Mar - Huetor Vega 1:0
20:00PostponedEl Ejido - Malaga B -:-
22:00Torredonjimeno - Rincon 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
15:00Coria C.F. - Ciudad de Lucena 1:115:00Xerez D.F.C. - Atletico Espeleno 3:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
15:00Portmany - Inter Manacor 1:120:00Alaior - Mercadal 0:0
20:00Soller - Llosetense 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
15:00Tenerife B - Panaderia 4:216:00PostponedGran Tarajal - CD Buzanada -:-
16:00PostponedLanzarote - Las Palmas B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
23:00Lorca Deportiva - Muleno 0:114:45Molinense - Real Murcia B 3:1
15:00Alcantarilla - Montecasillas 2:1
15:00CD Algar - Deportiva Minera 1:4
19:00UCAM Murcia B - Balsicas Atletico 1:1
21:00Caravaca - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:0
21:30Bullense - Pulpileno 0:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
15:30CD Calamonte - Moralo 3:116:00Azuaga - Don Benito 2:2
16:00Pueblonuevo - Montehermoso 1:1
20:00Don Alvaro - Castuera 0:1
20:00Jaraiz - Jerez CF 2:0
20:00Villafranca - Fuente de Cantos 1:1
20:30CD Coria - Arroyo 0:0
20:30RCP Valverdeno - Diocesano 2:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
15:00Racing Rioja - Pena Balsamaiso 2:015:00Vianes - CDFC Calzada 0:2
19:30Anguiano - Casalarreina 2:1
20:00Arnedo - Berceo 1:0
20:00CCD Alberite - Comillas 2:1
20:00Haro Deportivo - Calahorra B 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
19:30Binefar - Borja 0:120:00CF Illueca - Belchite 97 1:2
20:00Ejea - Caspe 3:1
20:00Utrillas - Fraga 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
23:30Torrijos - Villarrobledo 0:015:00Albacete B - Marchamalo 1:1
20:00Quintanar del Rey - Villacanas 2:0
20:30Tomelloso - Villarrubia 0:3
SPAIN: Liga F Women
23:00Valencia W - Granada CF W 4:115:00Eibar W - Atl. Madrid W 1:1
17:00Las Planas W - Villarreal W 1:1
19:00Madrid C. W - Huelva W 2:1
21:00Real Madrid W - Barcelona W 0:3
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
20:00DUX Logrono W - CE Europa W 1:021:15Athletic Bilbao B W - Alhama W 0:0
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women
17:00Pitea W - IF Brommapojkarna W 3:017:00Uppsala W - Umea W 0:2
18:00Djurgarden W - AIK W 2:2
18:00Hammarby W - Orebro W 5:2
19:00Hacken W - Kristianstad W 7:2
19:00Vaxjo DFF W - Lidkoping W 6:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
23:00Lausanne II - Yverdon II 1:017:00Terre Sainte - Portalban 3:3
17:30Coffrane - Sarraz-Ecleplens 3:0
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Meyrin 3:1
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
17:30Muri - Black Stars 1:318:00Solothurn - Muttenz 3:3
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
17:00Gossau - Tuggen 1:117:30Kreuzlingen - YF Juventus 1:1
19:00Grasshopper II - Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:3
19:00Taverne - Mendrisio 0:2
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women
23:30Servette Geneve FC W - Basel W 2:1THAILAND: Thai League 2
14:30Kasetsart - Lampang 1:615:00Suphanburi - Rayong FC 3:2
15:30Chanthaburi - Krabi 2:0
16:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Phrae 5:0
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
15:00Adiyaman FK - Serik Bld. 1:215:00Ankaraspor - Diyarbekirspor 1:0
15:00Bucaspor 1928 - Kirsehir SK 4:1
15:00Karacabey Bld. - Vanspor FK 2:2
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
15:00Aksaray Bld. - Igdir FK 1:115:00Amedspor - 24 Erzincanspor 4:1
15:00Belediye Derince - Fethiyespor 4:1
15:00Duzcespor - Soma Spor 0:2
15:00Iskenderunspor - Kastamonuspor 0:3
15:00Isparta 32 Spor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:1
15:00Karaman - Etimesgut 2:1
15:00Sariyer - Menemenspor 2:4
15:00Usakspor - Inegolspor 0:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
15:00Aliaga - Tarsus 10:115:00Edirnespor - Kucukcekmece 2:0
15:00Gumushanespor - Mardin BB 2:3
15:00Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Talasgucu 1:0
15:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Arguvan 5:0
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
15:00Batman Petrolspor - Hacettepe 1945 1:015:00Elazigspor - Kelkit 2:1
15:00Ergene Velimese - Bulvarspor 0:0
15:00Pazarspor - Eynesil 4:1
15:00Silifke - Efeler 09 1:3
15:00Turgutluspor - Sapanca Genclikspor 3:1
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
15:001922 Konyaspor - Bayburt 4:015:00Agri 1970 - Fatsa Bld. 1:1
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Tepecik 1:2
15:00Kusadasispor - Bornova 1877 4:1
15:00Kutahyaspor - Osmaniyespor 1:0
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
15:00Adana - Tokat 2:115:00Cankaya FK - Balikesirspor 0:0
15:00Kestel - 23 Elazig FK 4:1
15:00Orduspor 1967 - Nevsehir 4:3
15:00Sebat Genclikspor - Bergama FK 0:1
15:00Siirt Ozel - Catalca 2:1
15:00Sultanbeyli - Bursa 3:0
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
12:30Hakkarigucu Spor W - Beylerbeyi W 2:113:001207 Antalyaspor W - ALG Spor W 0:1
13:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Besiktas W 0:7
13:00Atasehir W - Amed SK W 0:2
13:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Karagumruk W 1:2
13:00Trabzonspor W - Gaziantep W 1:2
15:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W 2:1
UGANDA: Big League
17:00Kataka - Onduparaka 2:117:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Kiyinda Boys 1:0
17:00Lugazi - Calvary 1:0
17:00Young Elephant - Kyetume 0:0
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
15:15Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Viktoria 0:0UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
14:00Kremin - Metalist Kharkiv 0:014:30Dinaz Vyshgorod - Bukovyna 0:2
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
14:15Real Pharma - UCSA 1:115:00Druzhba Myrivka - Lokomotyv Kyiv 3:1
15:30Skala 1911 - Nyva Vinnytsya 0:0
UKRAINE: U19 League
14:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:0UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
22:00Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Hamra 4:122:00Dibba Al Fujairah - Gulf Heroes 1:0
22:00Masafi - Al Arabi 1:2
22:00United FC - Al-Taawon 1:0
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Nacional - Progreso 0:004:00Maldonado - Defensor Sp. 1:0
17:00CA Cerro - Cerro Largo 1:1
23:00Danubio - Wanderers 0:2
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
00:00Tacuarembo - La Luz 1:001:00Montevideo City - Cooper 2:1
23:00Atenas - Plaza Colonia 1:1
USA: MLS
03:30Charlotte - Columbus Crew 2:003:30FC Cincinnati - New York City 1:0
03:30Orlando City - Austin FC 2:0
03:30Toronto FC - Atlanta Utd 2:0
03:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 1:2
04:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3
04:30St. Louis City - DC United 2:2
05:30Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 0:1
06:30Los Angeles FC - Nashville SC 5:0
06:30Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union 1:3
06:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 3:2
USA: USL Championship
00:00Detroit - Loudoun 2:100:00Louisville City - Pittsburgh 3:1
03:00Indy Eleven - Sacramento Republic 1:1
03:00North Carolina - Tampa Bay 1:1
03:30Charleston - New Mexico 4:0
04:00Las Vegas Lights - El Paso 1:0
04:30San Antonio - Colorado Springs 2:0
06:00Orange County SC - Miami FC 2:2
06:00Phoenix Rising - Oakland Roots 1:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Chattanooga - Cincinnati 2 3:023:00Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core 4:0
23:00Crown Legacy - Columbus Crew 2 4:3pen
23:00Philadelphia Union II - New England Revolution II 2:1
00:00Los Angeles FC II - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2
USA: USL League One
02:00Richmond Kickers - Tormenta 1:302:30One Knoxville - Lexington 2:0
03:00Greenville - Forward Madison 0:0
05:00Spokane Velocity - Northern Colorado 1:0
USA: NISA
01:00PostponedGeorgia Lions - Capo -:-USA: NWSL Women
00:00Chicago W - Reign W 2:103:30Washington Spirit W - Bay FC W 2:1
04:30Houston Dash W - Racing Louisville W 0:0
06:00San Diego Wave W - Kansas City Current W 1:2
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Metropolitanos - Rayo Zuliano 1:003:00Carabobo - Estudiantes Merida 1:0
23:00La Guaira - Zamora 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Nueva Esparta - Bolivar 0:023:30Academia Anzoategui - Atletico La Cruz 0:2
23:30Frontera - El Vigia 2:3
00:00Heroes de Falcon - Aragua 2:1
00:00Trujillanos - Academia Rey 1:0
01:00Maritimo - Dynamo Puerto 2:0
WALES: Premier Women - Championship Group
18:00Aberystwyth W - Cardiff City W 0:218:00Wrexham W - Swansea W 2:3
WALES: Premier Women - Relegation Group
18:00Pontypridd W - Barry W 2:118:00TNS W - Cardiff Met. W 3:1
WORLD: Friendly International
23:00Denmark - Switzerland 0:023:00England - Brazil 0:1
23:00Uruguay - Basque Country 1:1
00:00Croatia - Tunisia 1:0pen
00:00France - Germany 0:2
00:00French Guiana - Haiti 1:1
00:00Japan U19 - Syria U20 2:2
01:00Algeria U20 - Tunisia U20 2:3
01:00Mauritania U20 - Egypt U20 1:2
02:00Dominican Republic - Aruba 2:0
02:30Paraguay U23 - Dominican Republic U23 2:0
13:00Russia U16 - Burkina Faso U17 3:1
14:00CancelledFinland U18 - Georgia U18 -:-
14:00Italy U18 - Austria U18 2:0
15:00USA U19 - England U19 3:2
15:45Croatia U18 - Finland U18 2:2
16:00Ethiopia - Lesotho 2:1
16:30Alanyaspor - Curacao 2:2
17:00Cyprus U18 - Poland U18 0:0
17:00Malawi U20 - Kenya U20 3:1
18:30Switzerland U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 2:0
19:00Georgia U18 - Denmark U18 1:1
19:00Norway U18 - Romania U18 2:2
22:00Suriname - Martinique 1:1
23:45San Marino - Saint Kitts and Nevis 0:0
00:00Italy - Ecuador 2:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
17:00AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - FBK Karlstad (Swe) 3:017:00Asane (Nor) - Hodd (Nor) 2:0
17:00Kristiansund (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) 1:1
17:00Moss (Nor) - Ull/Kisa (Nor) 1:2
17:00Traeff (Nor) - Volda TI (Nor) 3:0
17:30Shkendija (Mkd) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 1:1
18:00Kongsvinger (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) 1:0
19:00Haugesund (Nor) - Egersund (Nor) 0:1
19:00Odd (Nor) - Sandefjord (Nor) 0:2
20:00Viking (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor) 5:0
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
17:00KTP W (Fin) - EBK W (Fin) 2:1ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
17:00Bikita Minerals - Yadah 1:1Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.