REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

21:00PostponedBylis - Skenderbeu -:-
21:00PostponedKastrioti - Apolonia Fier -:-
21:00PostponedPartizani - Laci -:-
21:00PostponedTeuta - Kukesi -:-
21:00PostponedVllaznia - KF Tirana -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

16:15Shirak Gyumri - Ararat Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

17:40Al Ahli SC (Sau) - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) -:-
21:45Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

16:00CancelledHo Chi Minh (Vie) - Yangon Utd (Mya) -:-
16:00CancelledHougang (Sgp) - Lao Toyota (Lao) -:-
16:00CancelledKaya (Phl) - Shan Utd (Mya) -:-
16:00CancelledPSM Makassar (Ina) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-
16:00CancelledSvay Rieng (Cam) - United City (Phl) -:-
16:00CancelledThan Quang Ninh (Vie) - Bali United (Ina) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

45+'Canberra FC - Gungahlin 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 3:0
09:30Maitland - Edgeworth E. 2:1
10:30Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:00Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd 1:1
13:00Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC U21 -:-
13:00Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

75'Capalaba FC - Redlands 3:0
57'Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers 0:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

09:30Adelaide City - Modbury Jets 1:1
09:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders 4:0
09:30Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles 1:1
09:30Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Olympic 2:1
09:30NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings 1:5
09:30Para - Campbelltown City 2:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:00South Hobart - Olympia Warriors 3:6
08:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions 3:1
08:30Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 4:1
10:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Championship Group

90+'Armadale - Sorrento 5:3
89'Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup 0:3
89'Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Relegation Group

88'Balcatta - Perth Glory U21 3:0
88'Bayswater - Perth SC 1:4
89'Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd 2:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

88'Taringa - Bayside 1:1
85'The Gap - St. George Willawong 2:3
45+'Centenary Stormers - North Star 2:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

19:00Altach - Tirol -:-
19:00Ried - Salzburg -:-
19:00St. Polten - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:00A. Lustenau - FC Juniors -:-
22:00Amstetten - Dornbirn -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

19:00Marchfeld - Neusiedl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Union Gurten - Weindorf St. Anna -:-
21:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

19:00A. Salzburg - Saalfelden -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

18:00Bregenz - Rotenberg -:-
19:00Lauterach - Hohenems -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

18:00Sabail - Sabah Baku -:-
20:15Keshla - Zira -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch -:-
17:00Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr -:-
19:00Zhodino - Neman -:-
21:00BATE - Dynamo Brest -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha -:-
15:30PostponedSmorgon - Naftan -:-
16:00FC Slonim - Oshmyany -:-
16:30Sputnik - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
17:00Lida - Mikashevichi -:-
17:30Volna Pinsk - FC Gomel -:-
18:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Krumkachy -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A

15:00Stanles Pinsk - Ivatsevichi -:-
16:00Ostrovets - Baranovici -:-
17:00Pershiy Region - Brest Malorita -:-
18:00Chayka Zelva - BGU Minsk -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B

13:00Polotsk - Gorki -:-
14:00Dnepr Rogachev - Osipovichi -:-
15:00Zhlobin - SMIavtotrans -:-
17:00BumProm Gomel - Viktoria Mar. Gorka -:-
17:00Petrikov - Dnepr Mogilev -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

15:00Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-
18:30Belshina 2 - Sachter Soligorsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

15:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
17:00Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
18:00Din. Minsk W - Botsor Brest W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

18:15Beerschot VA - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:30KV Mechelen - St. Truiden -:-
22:45Gent - Leuven -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

22:45RWDM - St. Gilloise -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

21:30Dessel - Mandel United -:-
21:30Thes Sport - Saint Eloois -:-
22:00KSV Roeselare - Dender -:-
22:00La Louviere - Vise -:-
22:00Patro Eisden - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

22:00Tubize - Entente Durbuy -:-
22:00Virton - RAAL La Louviere 0:5

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

21:30Dikkelvenne - Ronse -:-
21:30KRC Harelbeke - Westhoek -:-
21:30Ninove - Gullegem -:-
21:30Oudenaarde - Menen -:-
22:00KRC Gent - Wetteren -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

22:00Hoogstraten - Wijgmaal -:-
22:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

17:00Bredene W - RFC Liege W -:-
17:00Chastre W - Sibret W -:-
17:00Club Brugge W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W -:-
17:00Femina Woluwe W - Egem W -:-
17:00GBA Kontich W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
17:00Leuven II W - Gent W -:-
17:00Melsele W - Zwevezele W -:-
17:00St. Liege 2 W - Mazenzele W -:-
17:00St. Liege W - Wuustwezel W -:-
17:00Tienen W - Gent II W -:-
17:00Zulte Waregem W - Genk II W -:-
17:30Genk W - Aalst W -:-
18:45KV Mechelen 2 W - Mechelen W -:-
19:00Aalst II W - Leuven W -:-
19:30Zulte Waregem II W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-
21:00Charleroi W - Moldavo W -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
20:00Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

17:30Banovici - TOSK Tesanj -:-
17:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Zivinice -:-
17:30Gorazde - Hadzici -:-
17:30Gradacac - Travnik -:-
17:30HNK Orasje - Capljina -:-
17:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS

18:00Kozara - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
18:00Novi Grad - Leotar -:-
18:00Prijedor - Kozarska Dubica -:-
18:00Slavija - Podrinje Janja -:-
18:00Sloga Doboj - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-
18:00Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik -:-
18:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Tekstilac -:-
18:00Zvijezda 09 - Modrica -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:15Botafogo SP - CRB 1:2
02:15Chapecoense-SC - America MG 0:0
04:30Cruzeiro - Avai 0:1
18:00Figueirense - Guarani -:-
23:00CSA - Juventude -:-
23:30Vitoria - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

03:00Criciuma - EC Sao Jose 2:0
23:00Sao Bento - Boa -:-
00:00Imperatriz - Ferroviario -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

22:00Bangu - Cascavel -:-
22:00Cabofriense - Mirassol -:-
22:00Globo - Guarany -:-
22:00Vitoria ES - Aparecidense -:-
22:30Floresta EC - America RN -:-
23:00Campinense - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
23:00Coruripe - Potiguar -:-
23:00Goiania - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
23:00Marcilio Dias - Joinville -:-
23:00Novorizontino - Pelotas -:-
23:00Operario VG - Goianesia -:-
23:00Palmas - Tupynambas -:-
23:00River-PI - Bare -:-
23:00Santos AP - AE Altos -:-
23:00Vilhenense - Ji-Parana -:-
00:00Aguia Negra - Real Noroeste -:-
00:00Bahia De Feira - Villa Nova MG -:-
00:00Gama - Brasiliense -:-
00:00Sao Luiz - Sao Caetano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - First stage

22:00Campos AA - Bonsucesso -:-
22:00Duque de Caxias - Goncalense -:-
22:00Olaria - Serrano FC -:-
22:00Rio Sao Paulo - Marica -:-
22:00Sampaio Correa FE - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

22:00Gremio U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
22:00Palmeiras U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
22:00Vasco U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

19:45Ludogorets - Beroe -:-
22:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:30Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli -:-
18:00Septemvri Sofia - Dobrudzha -:-
18:00Strumska Slava - Svoge -:-
19:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Lok. Gorna -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

18:00Chernomorets 1919 - Vereya -:-
18:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina -:-
18:00Gigant Saedinenie - Haskovo 1957 -:-
18:00Gorski Izvor - Yambol 1915 -:-
18:00Karnobat - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
18:00Sokol Markovo - Borislav Parvomay -:-
18:00Zagorets - Spartak Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

18:00Bansko - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
18:00Belasitsa - Botev Ihtiman -:-
18:00Chavdar Etropole - Perun -:-
18:00Chepintsi - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
18:00Gotse Delchev - Velbazhd -:-
18:00Kyustendil - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
18:00Marek - Rilski Sportist -:-
18:00Oborishte - Razlog -:-
18:00Vladaya - Vihren -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse -:-
18:00Dorostol - Kubrat -:-
18:00Septemvri Tervel - Svetkavitsa -:-
18:00Shumen 2007 - Botev Novi Pazar -:-
18:00Sportist Toshevo - Topolite -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:30Kozaf - ASF Dioulasso -:-
19:30Majestic - Salitas -:-
19:30Rahimo - Etoile Filante -:-
19:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASEC Koudougou -:-
21:45Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:30Atletico Olympic - Inter Star -:-
17:00Aigle Noir - Muzinga -:-
17:00Kayanza - Dynamik -:-
17:00Royal de Muramvya - Bujumbura C. -:-
18:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30CancelledAngkor Tiger - Visakha -:-
18'Police Commissary - Electricite Du Cambodge 0:1
12:30Sports Academy - Asia Euro United -:-
15:00National Defense - Phnom Penh Crown -:-
15:00CancelledPhnom Penh Crown - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
15:00CancelledSvay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-
00:30Boeung Ket - Svay Rieng -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

22:00CancelledValour - York 9 -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Coquimbo - S. Wanderers 2:1
01:30Huachipato - La Serena 1:1
18:00Colo Colo - Antofagasta -:-
23:00Everton - U. Catolica -:-

CHILE: Primera B

20:30Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-

CHINA: Jia League

60'Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe 1:0
15:35Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
16:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

03:00Jaguares de Cordoba - La Equidad 2:0
05:05Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00Llaneros - Leones -:-
00:00Barranquilla - Cortulua -:-
00:00Boca Juniors - Cartagena -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00CancelledAtletico F.C. - Valledupar -:-
00:00CancelledBarranquilla - Tigres -:-
00:00CancelledBogota - Boca Juniors -:-
00:00CancelledCortulua - Llaneros -:-
00:00CancelledFortaleza - Orsomarso -:-
00:00CancelledHuila - U. Magdalena -:-
00:00CancelledLeones - Quindio -:-
00:00CancelledReal San Andres - Cartagena -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Grecia - Santos DG -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

21:00Cofutpa - Cariari Pococi -:-
00:00Guanacasteca - Municipal Garabito -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Istra 1961 - Sibenik -:-
21:00PostponedD. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-
21:00PostponedSlaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb -:-
21:05Osijek - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

18:00Kustosija - Dragovoljac -:-
18:00Sesvete - Solin -:-
21:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Junak Sinj -:-
21:00Zapresic - Osijek 2 -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

17:00Ferdinandovac - D. Zagreb -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00PostponedApollon - Omonia -:-
19:30PostponedNea Salamis - Ermis -:-
21:30AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

17:30Anagennisi Derynia - Xylotympou -:-
17:30Ayia Napa - Thoi Lakatamias -:-
17:30Chloraka - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-
17:30Dighenis - Kouris Erimi -:-
17:30Sotiras - Othellos Athienou -:-
17:30Ypsonas - Aris -:-
17:30Zakakiou - Omonoia Psevda -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:30Karvina - Mlada Boleslav -:-
18:30Teplice - Ostrava -:-
18:30Zlin - Sigma Olomouc -:-
21:00Slavia Prague - Slovacko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

18:30Lisen - Vlasim -:-
18:30Prostejov - Mas Taborsko -:-
18:30Trinec - Jihlava -:-
20:00Usti nad Labem - Chrudim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:15PostponedPisek - Karlovy Vary -:-
33'SK Rakovnik - Benesov 0:0
33'Vltavin - Domazlice 1:0
12:30PostponedPovltavska FA - Motorlet Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

33'Zbuzany - Jablonec B 1:0
18'Prepere - Velvary 0:0
17:30Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

12:15PostponedFrydek-Mistek - Rosice -:-
33'Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B 1:0
33'Otrokovice - Nove Mesto na M. 1:1
20:00Kromeriz - Slovacko B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

33'Prestice - Petrin Plzen 0:0
18'Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany 0:0
18'Marianske Lazne - Rokycany 1:0
17:30Katovice - Horovicko -:-
17:30Myto - Union Beroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

33'Aritma Prague - Cesky Brod 0:0
33'Brandys n. Labem - Tatran Rakovnik 1:0
33'Neratovice - Ostrov 1:0
33'Steti - Louny 1:0
17:30Dobris - SK Kladno -:-
17:30PostponedOlympie Brezova - Meteor Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

Awaiting
updates
Libis - Horky nad Jizerou 0:0
17:30Letohrad - Poricany -:-
17:30Trutnov - Vysoke Myto -:-
17:30Velke Hamry - Kosmonosy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

18'Breclav - Lanzhot 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:00Vsetin - Bzenec -:-
17:30HFK Olomouc - Slavicin -:-
17:30Nove Sady - FK Kozlovice -:-
17:30SK Hranice - Strani -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

17:30Rymarov - Trinec B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

18:00Brusperk - Koberice -:-
18:00Celadna - Krnov -:-
18:00Cesky Tesin - TJ Bystrice -:-
18:00Dolni Datyne - Lok.Petrovice -:-
18:00Fulnek - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
18:00Hlubina - Pusta Polom -:-
18:00Petrvald na Morave - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:30Bystrice pod Hostynem - Holesov -:-
17:30Kvasice - Napajedla -:-
17:30Slusovice - Borsice -:-
17:30Valasska Polanka - Morkovice -:-
17:30Velke Karlovice - Nedasov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

33'Bohunice - Bystrc 1:1
33'Kurim - Svratka Brno 0:1
17:30Boskovice - Rousinov -:-
17:30Bosonohy - Mutenice -:-
17:30Ivancice - Sparta Brno -:-
17:30Ratiskovice - Moravska Slavia -:-
17:30SK Krumvir - Moravsky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

17:30Bedrichov - Sapeli Polna -:-
17:30HFK Trebic - Sperice -:-
17:30Namest n. Oslavou - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
17:30Zirovnice - Pribyslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Jicin - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
16:00PostponedKostelec n. O. - Olympia HK 1901 -:-
17:30PostponedCernilov - Libcany -:-
17:30Dobruska - Cerveny Kostelec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

18'Frydlant - Desna 1:0
18:00Chrastava - TJ Doksy -:-
18:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky -:-
18:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Straz p. Ralskem -:-
18:00Zelezny Brod - Novy Bor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:15PostponedKadan - Modlany -:-
Awaiting
updates
Horni Jiretin - Srbice 0:0
15:15Lovosice - Perstejn -:-
16:00Litomericko - Brna -:-
18:30Domousice - Banik Most - Sous B -:-
18:30Krupka - Oldrichov -:-
18:30Vilemov - Modra -:-
18:30Zatec - FK Jilove -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18'Tlumacov - Chotikov 1:0
17:30Bolevec - Horni Briza -:-
17:30Holysov - Vejprnice -:-
17:30Rapid Plzen - Nepomuk -:-
17:30Sokol Lhota - Plzen-Cernice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

17:00Protivin - Drazice -:-
18:30Blatna - Cesky Krumlov -:-
18:30Cimelice - Rudolfov -:-
18:30Laziste - Sezimovo Usti -:-
18:30Olesnik - Mas Taborsko B -:-
18:30Tyn nad Vltavou - Milevsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

Awaiting
updates
Kolovraty - Podoli Praha 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Motorlet Prague B - Olympia Radotin 0:0
33'Ujezd Prague - Zlicin 1:0
16:00Vysehrad B - US Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

Awaiting
updates
FK Komarov - Kosor 0:0
33'Hrebec - Vlasim B 0:0
33'Klicany - Dobrovice 0:1
18:30Bohemia Podebrady - SK Lhota -:-
18:30Porici n. S. - Lysa n. L. -:-
18:30Tuchlovice - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

17:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Loko K. Vary -:-
17:00Lomnice - Zlutice -:-
18:30Hroznetin - Karlovy Vary B -:-
18:30Nejdek - Kralovske Porici -:-
18:30Nova Role - Chodov -:-
18:30Union Nove Sedlo - FC Cheb -:-
18:30Vintirov - Touzim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:30Jesenik - Lutin -:-
17:30Litovel - Mohelnice -:-
17:30Rapotin - Velke Losiny -:-
17:30Sternberk - Dolany -:-
17:30Zelatovice - Sokol Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

33'Litomysl - Chocen 0:0
17:30Ceska Trebova - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
17:30Rohovladova Bela - Chrudim B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00PostponedBrno U19 - Karvina U19 -:-
13:00Meteor Prague U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 -:-
13:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:00Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
13:15Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19 -:-
15:00FK Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
15:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
15:30Pribram U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

12:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

16:00Hradec Kralove W - FC Praha W -:-
18:30Branik W - Sparta Prague B W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

19:00Midtjylland - Randers FC -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

16:00Skive IK - F. Amager -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

15:00Sydvest - Jammerbugt -:-
15:30VSK Aarhus - Holbaek -:-
16:00Dalum IF - BK Frem -:-
16:00Middelfart - Naesby -:-
17:00B.93 - Brabrand -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

15:00Vanlose - Avarta -:-
15:30FA 2000 - Slagelse -:-
17:00Nykobing - Bronshoj -:-
17:00Skovshoved - Tarnby -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

17:00Brondby W - Thisted FC W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:30EL Nacional - Orense 2:2
23:45Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:15Atl. Porteno - Chacaritas 1:0
00:00Fuerza A. - Santo Domingo -:-
00:00Gualaceo - America de Quito -:-
00:00Santa Rita - Nueve de Octubre -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

22:00Tanta - Al Ahly -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

15:30Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
18:00Crystal Palace - Everton -:-
20:30West Brom - Chelsea -:-
23:00Burnley - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

15:30Watford - Luton -:-
15:30Wycombe - Swansea -:-
18:00Barnsley - Coventry -:-
18:00Birmingham - Rotherham -:-
18:00Cardiff - Reading -:-
18:00Derby - Blackburn -:-
18:00Millwall - Brentford -:-
18:00Preston - Stoke -:-
18:00QPR - Middlesbrough -:-

ENGLAND: League One

18:00Accrington - Oxford Utd -:-
18:00Crewe - MK Dons -:-
18:00Doncaster - Bristol Rovers -:-
18:00Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon -:-
18:00Gillingham - Blackpool -:-
18:00Ipswich - Rochdale -:-
18:00Northampton - Hull -:-
18:00Plymouth - Shrewsbury -:-
18:00Portsmouth - Wigan -:-
18:00Sunderland - Peterborough -:-
18:00Swindon - Burton -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

18:00Barrow - Colchester -:-
18:00Bolton - Newport -:-
18:00Bradford City - Stevenage -:-
18:00Cambridge Utd - Tranmere -:-
18:00PostponedCheltenham - Grimsby -:-
18:00Mansfield - Exeter -:-
18:00Oldham - Crawley -:-
18:00Port Vale - Harrogate -:-
18:00Salford - Forest Green -:-
18:00Scunthorpe - Carlisle -:-
18:00Southend - Morecambe -:-
18:00PostponedWalsall - Leyton Orient -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

18:00Buxton - Whitby -:-
18:00FC United - Scarborough -:-
18:00Grantham - Atherton -:-
18:00Hyde - South Shields -:-
18:00Lancaster - Basford -:-
18:00Matlock - Stafford -:-
18:00Mickleover - Morpeth -:-
18:00Nantwich - Stalybridge -:-
18:00Radcliffe - Witton -:-
18:00Warrington - Gainsborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

18:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell -:-
18:00Alvechurch - Royston -:-
18:00Banbury - Redditch -:-
18:00Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove -:-
18:00Coalville - Leiston -:-
18:00Kings Langley - Nuneaton -:-
18:00Lowestoft - Hednesford -:-
18:00Needham Market - Stratford -:-
18:00Rushall - Peterborough Sports -:-
18:00Stourbridge - Hitchin -:-
18:00Tamworth - St. Ives -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

18:00Gosport - Farnborough -:-
18:00Harrow - Salisbury -:-
18:00Hendon - Truro -:-
18:00CancelledMerthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town -:-
18:00Poole - Hayes & Yeading -:-
18:00Swindon S - Tiverton -:-
18:00Taunton - Walton Casuals -:-
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Met. Police -:-
18:00Wimborne - Chesham -:-
18:00Yate Town - Dorchester -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

18:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch -:-
18:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead -:-
18:00East Thurrock - Cray -:-
18:00Folkestone - Wingate & Finchley -:-
18:00Haringey - Bognor Regis -:-
18:00Horsham FC - Cheshunt -:-
18:00Kingstonian - Worthing -:-
18:00Lewes - Brightlingsea -:-
18:00Margate - Carshalton -:-
18:00Merstham - Enfield Town -:-
18:00Potters Bar - Corinthian-Casuals -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

18:00Cambridge City - Kidsgrove -:-
18:00Cirencester - Paulton Rovers -:-
18:00Dunstable - Tooting & Mitcham -:-
18:00Evesham - Biggleswade FC -:-
18:00Felixstowe & Walton - Great Wakering -:-
18:00Hullbridge - Ashford Town -:-
18:00Hythe - Chalfont St Peter -:-
18:00Market Drayton - Bury Town -:-
18:00Melksham - North Leigh -:-
18:00Northwood - Basildon -:-
18:00Ossett United - Ramsbottom -:-
18:00Soham - Corby -:-
18:00South Park - Three Bridges -:-
18:00Sudbury - Barking -:-
18:00Tadcaster - Marine -:-
18:00Waltham Abbey - Staines -:-
18:00Witham - Hanwell Town -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

16:00Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-
19:30Southampton U23 - West Ham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

13:30Chelsea U18 - Southampton U18 -:-
14:00Arsenal U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
14:00Everton U18 - Stoke City U18 -:-
14:00Liverpool U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
14:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
14:00West Ham U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
14:30Brighton U18 - Tottenham U18 -:-
14:30Manchester Utd U18 - Burnley U18 -:-
15:00Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18 -:-
15:00Blackburn U18 - Wolverhampton U18 -:-
15:00Norwich U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
16:00Derby U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

20:15Arsenal W - Tottenham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00CancelledPaide - Tallinna Kalev -:-
14:00Tulevik - Kuressaare -:-
17:00CancelledKalju - Levadia -:-
17:00Paide - Tallinna Kalev -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00CancelledFlora U21 - Parnu -:-
14:00CancelledNomme Utd - JK Jarve -:-
14:00CancelledVandra Vaprus - Maardu -:-
20:00Levadia U21 - Nomme Utd -:-
20:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Maardu -:-
20:00Tammeka U21 - Parnu -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

17:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Ocean Kerch -:-
17:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00KPV Kokkola - VPS -:-
18:00PostponedAC Kajaani - MyPa -:-
18:00MuSa - Mikkelin -:-
19:30Gnistan - SJK Akatemia -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:00CancelledEPS - JaPS -:-
16:00JaPS - EPS -:-
16:00PK-35 - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
16:00Viikingit - MiPK -:-
17:00NJS - Kultsu -:-
18:00PEPO - Kiffen -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:00Atlantis - Jazz Pori -:-
16:00Espoo - KaaPo -:-
16:00P-Iirot Rauma - GrIFK -:-
16:00SalPa - PIF Pargas -:-
16:00CancelledTPV - Espoo -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:00CancelledJJK Jyvaskyla - OLS Oulu -:-
16:00Kiisto - Kemi City -:-
16:00CancelledRovaniemi 2 - JIPPO -:-
16:00Vaajakoski - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-
17:00TPS W - HJK W -:-
17:30KuPS W - Ilves W -:-
18:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Lille - Nantes 2:0
19:00St Etienne - Rennes -:-
23:00Marseille - Metz -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

17:00Toulouse - Auxerre -:-
21:00AC Ajaccio - Sochaux -:-
21:00Amiens - Pau FC -:-
21:00Chambly - Chateauroux -:-
21:00Guingamp - Grenoble -:-
21:00Nancy - Le Havre -:-
21:00Niort - Paris FC -:-
21:00Rodez - Dunkerque -:-
21:00Valenciennes - Caen -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Caen II - Chateaubriant -:-
20:00Chartres - Rouen -:-
20:00Fleury-Merogis - Lorient II -:-
20:00Poissy - Vannes -:-
20:00Saint-Malo - Versailles -:-
20:00Saint-Pryve - Granville -:-
20:30Plabennec - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
21:00Guingamp II - Blois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Auxerre II - Reims II -:-
19:00Paris 13 Atl. - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00FC 93 - ASM Belfort -:-
20:00Lusitanos - Sannois -:-
20:00Metz II - Lens II -:-
20:00Sedan - Beauvais -:-
20:00St Quentin - Haguenau -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
20:00GOAL FC - Monaco II -:-
20:00Hyeres - Grasse -:-
20:00Lyon II - Aubagne -:-
20:00Marseille II - GFA74 -:-
20:00Martigues - Toulon -:-
20:00Saint Priest - Marignane -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

20:00Angers II - Beziers -:-
20:00Bergerac - Bourges 18 -:-
20:00Bourges - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
20:00Colomiers - Le Puy -:-
20:00Nantes II - Les Herbiers -:-
20:00Romorantin - Canet Roussillon -:-
21:00Stade Montois - Trelissac -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

16:30Guingamp W - Dijon W -:-
16:30Issy W - Fleury 91 W -:-
16:30Paris FC W - Le Havre W -:-
16:30Soyaux W - Montpellier W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

17:30Nimes W - Thonon Evian W -:-
22:00Brest W - Vendenheim W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00CancelledChikhura - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-
15:00CancelledDila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
15:00CancelledMerani Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
15:00CancelledSamtredia - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
15:00CancelledTelavi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

15:00Samgurali - Telavi -:-
15:00Tbilisi City - Chikhura -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Arminia Bielefeld - FC Koln -:-
17:30Augsburg - Dortmund -:-
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig -:-
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin -:-
17:30Mainz - Stuttgart -:-
20:30Schalke - Werder Bremen -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:00Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:00Darmstadt - Regensburg -:-
15:00Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Duisburg - Zwickau -:-
16:00Hallescher - Ingolstadt -:-
16:00Munich 1860 - Magdeburg -:-
16:00Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock -:-
16:00Verl - Bayern II -:-
16:00Viktoria Koln - Wehen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

15:00Hannover II - Oberneuland -:-
15:00Phonix Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 -:-
15:00Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg -:-
16:00Werder Bremen II - Hildesheim -:-
18:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

15:30Auerbach - Meuselwitz -:-
15:30Babelsberg - TB Berlin -:-
15:30Halberstadt - Lichtenberg -:-
15:30Jena - Luckenwalde -:-
15:30Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Ahlen - Wiedenbruck -:-
16:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler -:-
16:00Dusseldorf II - Lotte -:-
16:00Fortuna Koln - Koln II -:-
16:00Lippstadt - RW Essen -:-
16:00Oberhausen - Homberg -:-
16:00Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
16:00Schalke II - Straelen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Alzenau - Mainz II -:-
16:00PostponedGiessen - Walldorf -:-
16:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg -:-
16:00Stadtallendorf - Elversberg -:-
16:00Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

16:00PostponedAubstadt - Garching -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:00Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht -:-
16:00Staaken - Torgelower Greif -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Eilenburg - Martinroda -:-
15:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Inter Leipzig -:-
16:00Grimma - Sandersdorf -:-
16:00Krieschow - Oberlausitz -:-
16:00Ludwigsfelder - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

15:30SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen -:-
16:00PostponedFlensburg - Husumer -:-
16:00Pansdorf - Preussen Reinfeld -:-
17:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster -:-
18:30Oldenburger - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

16:00Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf -:-
17:30Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Werder Bremen III - Leher -:-
15:15Blumenthaler - Borgfeld -:-
16:00Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt -:-
16:00Brinkumer - Habenhauser -:-
17:00OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
18:00Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger -:-
18:00Tundern - Arminia Hannover -:-
19:00Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Ginsheim -:-
17:00Hadamar - Hunfelder -:-
17:00Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim -:-
17:00Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee -:-
19:00Flieden - TUS Dietkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

16:00Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen -:-
17:30Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
17:30Jagersburg - Mechtersheim -:-
17:30Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz -:-
17:30Worms - Diefflen -:-
18:30Dudenhofen - Eppelborn -:-
19:30Emmelshausen - Engers -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

16:00Dorfmerkingen - Villingen -:-
16:00Freiberg - Linx -:-
16:00Freiburger - Walldorf II -:-
16:00Ravensburg - Pforzheim -:-
16:00Sandhausen II - Nottingen -:-
16:00Stutt. Kickers - Neckarsulmer -:-
16:00TSV Ilshofen - Bruchsal -:-
17:30Oberachern - Bissingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Magdeburg U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 -:-
13:30Eimsbutteler U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
15:00Bremen U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-
15:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
15:00RB Leipzig U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-
17:00Dresden U19 - Hallescher U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19 -:-
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19 -:-
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-
13:00Offenbach U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
15:00Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
16:00Furth U19 - Ulm U19 -:-
18:30Saarbrucken U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

17:00Bielefeld U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

20:00Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

15:30Weinberg W - Holzbach W -:-
16:00Holstein Kiel W - Berghofen W -:-
16:00Ingolstadt W - Wurzburger Kickers W -:-
17:00Gottenheim W - Saarbrucken W -:-
18:00Alberweiler W - Andernach W -:-
20:00Gutersloh W - Arminia Bielefeld W -:-
20:00Rhade W - Borussia Bocholt W -:-

GREECE: Super League

19:30Volos - PAOK -:-
21:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

21:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-
23:00Santa Lucia - Iztapa -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:45Paks - MTK Budapest -:-
21:30Zalaegerszegi - DVTK -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

18:00Leiknir - Afturelding -:-
18:00Leiknir F. - Olafsvik -:-
18:00Thor Akureyri - Fram -:-
18:00Throttur - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
19:00Grindavik - Magni -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

18:00Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
18:00Selfoss W - Throttur W -:-
19:00Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W -:-
21:00Fylkir W - Valur W -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:00Waterford - Sligo Rovers -:-
22:30St. Patricks - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

18:00Shamrock 2 - UC Dublin -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

17:00Shelbourne W - Peamount W -:-
21:00Galway WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-
21:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Cork City W -:-
22:00Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00PostponedHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
21:15PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Kiryat Shmona -:-
21:30PostponedBeitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:-
22:00PostponedMaccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Torino - Atalanta -:-
20:00Cagliari - Lazio -:-
20:00Sampdoria - Benevento -:-
22:45Inter - Fiorentina -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:00Brescia - Ascoli -:-
16:00Cosenza - Entella -:-
16:00Frosinone - Empoli -:-
16:00Lecce - Pordenone -:-
16:00Pescara - Chievo -:-
16:00Salernitana - Reggina -:-
18:00Venezia - L.R. Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

22:45Lecco - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

22:45Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

22:45Cavese - Vibonese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

45+'Bologna U19 - Cagliari U19 2:1
13:00AC Milan U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
15:00Spal U19 - Inter U19 -:-
19:00Ascoli U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

17:00Udinese U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

17:00Pomigliano W - Bari W -:-
18:00Lady Granata W - Verona W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Nagoya - Shimizu 3:1
13:00Urawa - Yokohama -:-
14:00Kobe - Sapporo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Albirex Niigata - Kofu 1:1
13:30Kyoto - Omiya Ardija -:-
14:00Ehime - Kanazawa -:-
14:00Tokushima - Yamaga -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

09:00Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz 0:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00C-Osaka W - Urawa W 0:0
08:00Vegalta Sendai W - Nojima Stella W 1:0
10:00Beleza W - Kunoichi W 3:0

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00PostponedAl Sareeh - Maan -:-
20:30PostponedSahab - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00Taraz - Tobol -:-
17:00CancelledFC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
17:00CancelledK. Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
17:00PostponedKaspij Aktau - Kyzylzhar -:-
17:00CancelledKaspij Aktau - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
17:00CancelledKyzylzhar - Okzhetpes -:-
17:00CancelledOrdabasy - Tobol -:-
17:00PostponedShakhtar Karagandy - Okzhetpes -:-
17:00PostponedTaraz - FC Astana -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:00Feronikeli - Drenica -:-
18:00Trepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

09:00Alga - Abdish-Ata 0:0
09:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alay Osh 1:0
14:00Kaganat - Kara Balta -:-
14:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Ilbirs -:-

LAOS: Lao League

45+'Ezra - Master 7 0:2
45+'Young Elephant - Lao Police 0:0

LATVIA: 1. Liga

16:00Dinamo Riga - Rezekne -:-
17:00Lokomotiv Daugavpils - FK Smiltene -:-
17:00Super Nova - Auda -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group

14:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
16:00FK Panevezys 2 - Dainava Alytus -:-
17:00Vilniaus Vytis - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
18:00Jonava - Siauliai FA -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group

18:00BFA Vilnius - Zalgiris 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

15:00Tak Chun Ka I - Casa de Portugal -:-
17:00Policia - Benfica -:-

MALAYSIA: Liga Super

17:00Pahang - Kedah -:-
17:00Selangor - UiTM -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

3'UKM - Penang 0:0
17:00Johor DT II - Perak 2 -:-

MALTA: Premier League

23:15Sirens - Sliema 0:0
19:00Birkirkara - Mosta -:-
19:00Gudja - Lija Athletic -:-
23:15Balzan - Valletta -:-
23:15Gzira - Tarxien -:-

MALTA: Division 1

19:00Zebbug - Mqabba FC -:-
23:15Swieqi - St. George's FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

21:00Tevragh-Zeina - JAHE -:-
23:55Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

04:30Puebla - Queretaro 3:3
06:30Juarez - Atlas 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

21:00Tlaxcala - Atlante -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:30Uruapan - Azores de Hidalgo 3:2
01:00Pioneros - Zitacuaro 3:0
02:00Mazorqueros - Saltillo 1:1
21:00Atl. San Luis 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 -:-
00:00Canoneros Marina - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:00Necaxa W - Monterrey W 0:1
21:00Club America W - Mazatlan FC W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00CSCA Buiucani - Dinamo-Auto -:-
20:00Speranta Nisporeni - Milsami -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:30Jezero - Titograd -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

22:15Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:45Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
22:00Heerenveen - Venlo -:-
23:00Ajax - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

23:00Cambuur - Jong Utrecht 5:2
23:00Maastricht - Oss 3:0
18:30Breda - Jong PSV -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

16:00GVVV - Spakenburg -:-
16:30HHC - AFC -:-
17:00ASWH - De Treffers -:-
17:00IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam -:-
17:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen -:-
17:30HFC - Noordwijk -:-
17:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys -:-
17:30Katwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
17:30TEC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:30ACV Assen - Hoek -:-
16:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVSB -:-
16:30GOES - Excelsior 31 -:-
16:30Harkemase Boys - ODIN '59 -:-
16:30Staphorst - Barendrecht -:-
17:00Ter Leede - SteDoCo -:-
19:00Sportlust - VV DOVO -:-
20:00Ajax (Am) - VVOG -:-
20:00Lisse - Sparta Nijkerk -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

16:30Jong Feyenoord - Jong Nijmegen -:-
16:45Jong Heerenveen - Jong Den Haag -:-
16:45Jong NAC Breda - Jong Groningen -:-
17:00Jong FC Twente/Heracles - Jong Almere City -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

16:30PSV U18 - Feyenoord U18 -:-
16:30PostponedUtrecht U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Borec - Rabotnicki -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

17:30Drita - KF Gostivar -:-
17:30FK Skopje - Labunishta -:-
17:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Pobeda -:-
17:30Osogovo - Sloga Vinica -:-
17:30Plackovica - Rosoman 83 -:-
17:30Sasa - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
17:30Tikves - Bregalnica Stip -:-
17:30Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje -:-
17:30Veleshta - FK Korab -:-
17:30Vellazerimi - Ohrid -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Molde - Sandefjord -:-
22:30Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00Eidsvold - Alta -:-
18:00Floro - Kjelsas -:-
18:00Floya - Hodd -:-
18:00CancelledHalden - Kjelsas -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

17:00CancelledSotra - Bryne -:-
18:00Asker - Fram -:-
18:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Bryne -:-
18:00CancelledEgersunds - Flekkeroy -:-
18:00Flekkeroy - Egersunds -:-
18:00Notodden - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

16:00CancelledGjellerasen - Lorenskog -:-
18:00PostponedElverum - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
18:00PostponedFunnefoss/Vormsund - Nybergsund -:-
18:00PostponedGjellerasen - Kongsvinger 2 -:-
18:00PostponedLillestrom 2 - Lorenskog -:-
18:00CancelledNybergsund - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
18:00PostponedRaufoss 2 - Brumunddal -:-
18:00PostponedRommen SK - Grorud 2 -:-
18:00CancelledToten - Lillestrom 2 -:-
18:00PostponedUll/Kisa 2 - Toten -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00CancelledAssiden - Pors Grenland -:-
16:00PostponedFlint - Assiden -:-
16:00PostponedOrn - Pors Grenland -:-
18:00PostponedHonefoss - Mjondalen 2 -:-
18:00CancelledHonefoss - Halsen -:-
18:00PostponedOppsal - Krakeroy -:-
18:00PostponedSarpsborg 08 2 - Halsen -:-
18:00PostponedTonsberg - Stromsgodset 2 -:-
18:00CancelledTonsberg - Flint -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

16:00PostponedDjerv 1919 - Staal Jorpeland -:-
16:00CancelledDjerv 1919 - Viking 2 -:-
16:00CancelledStaal Jorpeland - Madla IL -:-
17:00CancelledIL Express - Brodd -:-
17:00PostponedSola - Mandalskameratene -:-
17:00CancelledVindbjart - Vidar -:-
18:00PostponedMadla IL - Brodd -:-
18:00PostponedVidar - Start 2 -:-
18:00PostponedVindbjart - Akra -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

15:00CancelledBjarg - Frigg -:-
15:00PostponedLysekloster - Ready -:-
15:00CancelledSogndal 2 - Ready -:-
16:00CancelledLyn - Fjora -:-
17:00CancelledFyllingsdalen - Fana -:-
17:00CancelledOS TF - Lysekloster -:-
17:00CancelledSandviken - Stord -:-
18:00PostponedArdal - Sandviken -:-
18:00PostponedBrann 2 - Fana -:-
18:00PostponedFrigg - Stord -:-
18:00PostponedFyllingsdalen - Fjora -:-
18:00PostponedLyn - OS TF -:-
18:00PostponedSogndal 2 - Bjarg -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

16:00CancelledMelhus - Volda TI -:-
16:00CancelledTiller - Spjelkavik -:-
18:00CancelledAalesund 2 - Kolstad -:-
18:00CancelledByasen - Strindheim -:-
18:00PostponedKolstad - Tiller -:-
18:00PostponedMelhus - Byasen -:-
18:00PostponedMolde 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-
18:00CancelledNtnui - Tynset -:-
18:00PostponedOrkla - Strindheim -:-
18:00PostponedRanheim 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
18:00PostponedTraeff - Tynset -:-
18:00PostponedVolda TI - Ntnui -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

15:00CancelledLokomotiv Oslo - Nordstrand -:-
16:30PostponedFinnsnes - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
18:00CancelledFinnsnes - Skanland -:-
18:00PostponedJunkeren - Ullern -:-
18:00PostponedMelbo - Tromso 2 -:-
18:00PostponedMjolner - Skeid 2 -:-
18:00PostponedNordstrand - Skanland -:-
18:00PostponedRana - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W -:-
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre 3:3

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:30U. de Deportes - Grau 2:0
03:00Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal 1:1
22:00Cajamarca - Cienciano -:-
00:00Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima -:-
00:30Binacional - Carlos Mannucci -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Cracovia - Rakow -:-
19:30Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie -:-
22:00Jagiellonia - Zaglebie -:-

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Legnica - Korona Kielce -:-
18:00Leczna - Radomiak Radom -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Lech Poznan 2 - Polkowice -:-
19:00Chojniczanka - Blekitni Stargard -:-
20:00Bytovia Bytow - Skra -:-
20:00GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce -:-
20:00Ostroda - Pruszkow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

16:00Huragan Morag - Grodzisk M. -:-
17:00Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa -:-
17:00Zambrow - Wikielec -:-
18:00Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag -:-
18:00Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie -:-
18:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legionowo -:-
20:00Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

17:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Unia Swarzedz -:-
17:00Unia Janikowo - Jarocin -:-
18:00Gryf Wejherowo - Baltyk Koszalin -:-
18:00Kleczew - Elana Torun -:-
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
18:00Pomorzanin Torun - Stezyca -:-
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Swit Skolwin -:-
18:00Swinoujscie - Przodkowo -:-
21:30B. Gdynia - Gornik Konin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Zaglebie 2 - Piast Zmigrod -:-
17:00Brzeg - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
17:00Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork -:-
18:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
18:00Nysa - Polonia Swidnica -:-
18:00ROW Rybnik - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
18:00Zielona Gora - Warta Gorzow -:-
20:00Bielsko-Biala - Ruch Chorzow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski -:-
17:00Stal Krasnik - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
18:00Chelmianka Chelm - Biala Podlaska -:-
18:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:-
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - S. Wola -:-
18:00Wisloka Debica - Avia Swidnik -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:15UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-
14:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Zaglebie U18 -:-
14:00Slask U18 - Wisla U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Medyk Konin W - Leczna W -:-
14:00Slask Wroclaw W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-
14:00UJ Krakow W - Biedrzychowice W -:-
17:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:30Braga - Santa Clara 0:1
18:30Maritimo - Tondela -:-
21:30Benfica - Moreirense -:-
00:00Boavista - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

14:00Covilha - Varzim -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

18:00FC Amares - SC Vianense -:-
18:00Porto da Cruz - Camacha -:-
19:00Berco - Vilaverdense -:-
22:00Beira Mar - Oliveira Hospital -:-
22:00GD Braganca - AD Limianos -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

18:00CF Benfica W - Damaiense W -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

19:00PostponedAl-Sadd - Al-Duhail -:-
19:00Al Sailiya - Al Khor -:-
21:15Al Wakra - Qatar SC -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

15:45Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias -:-
22:30Viitorul Constanta - Astra -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

45+'Aerostar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:2
45+'ASU Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara 0:0
Half TimeGloria Buzau - CSM Resita 0:1
Half TimePandurii - Mioveni 1:1
Half TimeTurnu Magurele - Concordia 0:0
12:00PostponedUnirea Slobozia - F. Constanta -:-
13:30Comuna Recea - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-
19:45Petrolul - Calarasi -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

45+'Banat W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 0:0
12:00SN Constanta W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:00Tambov - Spartak Moscow -:-
17:30Zenit - Ufa -:-
21:00Sochi - Krasnodar -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

19:00Murom - Rodina Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

18:00Krasnyy SGAFKST - Ryazan -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

14:00Orenburg 2 - Ulyanovsk -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

17:00Faetano - Cosmos -:-
17:00Juvenes/Dogana - Virtus -:-
17:00La Fiorita - Cailungo -:-
17:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

18:00Hamilton - Dundee Utd -:-
18:00Livingston - St Johnstone -:-
18:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

18:00Cukaricki - Macva -:-
18:00Javor - Zlatibor Cajetina -:-
18:00Radnik - Rad Beograd -:-
18:00TSC Backa Topola - Sp. Subotica -:-
20:00Mladost - FK Crvena zvezda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

20:00Senica - Trnava -:-
21:00Michalovce - Pohronie -:-
21:00Nitra - Sered -:-
21:00Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok -:-
21:00Z. Moravce - Vrable - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:30Dubnica - FC Kosice -:-
17:30Trebisov - Komarno -:-
20:00Podbrezova - L. Mikulas -:-
21:00Skalica - Puchov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Sala -:-
20:00Myjava - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

17:00FK Humenne - Plavnica -:-
17:00Lipany - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
17:00Presov - Krompachy -:-
17:00Vranov - Giraltovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:00MSK Martin - Rimavska Sobota -:-
17:00Namestovo - Rakytovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

18:00Pezinok - Rusovce -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:30Tabor Sezana - Maribor -:-
19:30ND Gorica - Aluminij -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

18:00Bilje - Beltinci -:-
18:00Dob - Nafta -:-
18:00Jadran Dekani - Drava -:-
18:00Radomlje - Brda -:-
20:00NK Krka - Krsko -:-
21:00Brezice - Primorje -:-
22:30Rudar - Triglav -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

09:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

86'Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0
13:30Suwon City - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Losers stage

09:00Jeonju Citizen - Cheongju 2:3
09:00Yangju - Pyeongtaek Citizen 0:1
10:00Changwon - Gyeongju Citizen 4:0
10:00Cheonan City - Chuncheon 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Winners stage

10:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail 0:1
10:00Mokpo City - Hwaseong 1:2
14:00Gangneung - Gimpo C. -:-
14:00Gimhae - Gyeongju KHNP -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

15:00Alaves - Getafe -:-
18:00Valencia - Huesca -:-
20:30Elche - Real Sociedad -:-
23:00Betis - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:00Zaragoza - Las Palmas -:-
20:15Gijon - Girona -:-
20:15Logrones - Castellon -:-
20:15Malaga - Alcorcon -:-
22:30Fuenlabrada - Albacete -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00Orebro - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Norrby - Degerfors -:-
17:00Dalkurd - Akropolis -:-
19:30Brage - Osters -:-
19:30Halmstad - Ljungskile -:-
19:30Vasteras SK - Jonkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Karlskrona - Qviding -:-
17:00Torns - Motala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

16:00Friska Viljor - Sandviks -:-
16:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-
17:00Notvikens IK - Gottne IF -:-
17:00Stode - Moron -:-
18:00Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Enskede - Fanna -:-
16:00Karlbergs - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
16:00Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK -:-
17:00Kvarnsvedens - Upsala -:-
17:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls -:-
18:00Fagersta Sodra - IFK Stocksund -:-
19:00Enkopings SK - Osteraker IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Rosengard - Prespa Birlik -:-
15:00Vinbergs - Halmia -:-
16:00Eslovs - Frolunda -:-
16:00IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK -:-
16:00Olympic - Angelholms -:-
16:00Ullareds IK - Bunkeflo IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Forward - Assyriska IF -:-
16:00Kumla - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-
16:00Newroz - Huddinge -:-
17:00Atvidabergs - Rynninge -:-
18:00Varmbols - Tyreso -:-
19:00Gute - Arameisk-Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Ahlafors IF - Amal -:-
15:30Savedalens - Stenungsunds -:-
16:00Grebbestads - Oddevold -:-
16:00Tidaholm IFK - Gauthiod -:-
16:00Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK -:-
17:00Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

16:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Husqvarna -:-
16:00IFK Karlshamn - Dalstorps -:-
16:00Nosaby IF - Tord -:-
17:00Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF -:-
19:00Syrianska - Bromolla -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

16:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kristianstads W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00AIK W - Hammarby W -:-
17:00Bollstanas W - Kalmar W -:-
17:00Sandvikens W - Jitex W -:-
18:00Alingsas FC W - Kvarnsvedens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

21:00Sion - Young Boys -:-
21:00Zurich - Lugano -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:30Wil - Thun -:-
20:00Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00Black Stars - Cham -:-
18:00Bruhl - Sion II -:-
18:00Koniz - Rapperswil -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Basel II -:-
18:00Zurich II - Bavois -:-
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Breitenrain -:-
20:00Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

19:00Azzurri Lausanne - Lausanne II -:-
19:00Meyrin - Martigny -:-
19:00Oberwallis Naters - Vevey -:-
19:00Terre Sainte - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
20:00Young Boys II - Olympique de Geneve -:-
21:00Chenois - Lancy -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

18:00Grasshopper II - Baden -:-
18:00Wohlen - Solothurn -:-
18:00Zug - Goldau -:-
19:00Muttenz - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

18:00Eschen - Tuggen -:-
18:00Gossau - Red Star Zurich -:-
18:00Hongg - Thalwil -:-
18:00Linth - Balzers -:-
19:00Paradiso - Dietikon -:-
19:00St. Gallen II - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

19:00Balerna - Monthey -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

18:00Luzern W - Zurich W -:-
20:00Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshoppers W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

15:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Polisi Tanzania - Dodoma Jiji -:-
17:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam -:-
20:00Simba - Gwambina -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:45Muang Thong Utd - Ratchaburi -:-
15:00Police Tero - Chonburi -:-
16:00Trat FC - Port MTI FC -:-
17:00Buriram - Suphanburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:45PostponedKhonkaen Utd. - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
14:45Lampang - Khonkaen FC -:-
14:45PostponedSisaket - Chiangmai FC -:-
15:00PostponedChiangmai Utd - Thai Navy -:-
15:00Samut Sakhon - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
15:00PostponedSamut Sakhon - Lampang -:-
16:00PostponedAyutthaya Utd - Khonkaen FC -:-
16:00PostponedCustoms Utd - Ranong -:-
16:00Khonkaen Utd. - Customs Utd -:-
16:00PostponedUthai Thani - Phrae -:-
16:00Uthai Thani - Chiangmai Utd -:-
17:00PostponedChainat - Kasetsart -:-
17:00Kasetsart - Thai Navy -:-
17:00PostponedUdon Thani - Nakhon Pathom -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Kayserispor - Erzurum BB -:-
17:00Goztepe - Gaziantep -:-
17:00Hatayspor - Kasimpasa -:-
20:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

15:00Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor AS -:-
20:00Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor -:-
20:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

16:0024 Erzincanspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
16:00Gumushanespor - Inegolspor -:-
16:00Sanliurfaspor - Sancaktepe -:-
16:30Hacettepe - Ergene Velimese -:-
16:30Zonguldak - Nigde Anadolu -:-
17:00Manisa FK - Kocaelispor -:-
17:00Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
17:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

16:00Elazigspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-
16:00FK Vanspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
16:00Pazarspor - Tarsus -:-
16:00Sivas Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
16:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut -:-
16:30Mamak - Turgutluspor -:-
17:00Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
17:00Karacabey Belediyespor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
17:00Pendikspor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
17:00Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
16:00Ofspor - Alemdag -:-
16:30Kemerspor 2003 - Hopaspor -:-
16:30Payasspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
17:00Belediye Derince - Manisaspor -:-
17:00Edirnespor - Nevsehirspor -:-
20:00Diyarbekirspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

16:00Agri 1970 - Mardin BB -:-
16:00Tokatspor - Iskenderun -:-
16:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Yomraspor -:-
17:00Cengelkoy SK - Kahta -:-
17:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Fethiyespor -:-
17:00Halide E. - Kutahyaspor -:-
17:00Nazillispor - Ceyhanspor -:-
17:00Tekirdagspor - Tepecik -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

16:00Arhavispor - Yalovaspor -:-
16:00Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
16:00Carsambaspor - Elazig Karakocan -:-
17:00Catalca - Cizrespor -:-
17:00Sile Yildizspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
17:00Soma Spor - Golcukspor -:-
20:00Icel - Erbaaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

16:00Adiyamanspor - Kestel -:-
16:00Siirt Ozel - Karakopru -:-
16:30Kozan - Duzcespor -:-
16:30Turk Metal - Sultanbeyli -:-
17:00Bergama Bld. - Aksaray Bld. -:-
17:00Modafenspor - Kelkit -:-
17:00Muglaspor - 52 Orduspor -:-
17:00Silivrispor - Bursa -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
18:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol -:-
20:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

16:00Krystal - Metalist 1925 -:-
16:00Zhytomyr - Prykarpattya -:-
17:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Alliance -:-
17:00VPK-Agro - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
18:00Ch. Odessa - Veres-Rivne -:-
18:00Kremin - Obolon -:-
18:00Nyva Ternopil - Kramatorsk -:-
18:30PostponedMykolaiv - Volyn Lutsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

16:00Cherkashchyna - Nikopol -:-
17:00Balkany - Yarud Mariupol -:-
17:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Bukovyna -:-
18:00Chernihiv - Volyn Lutsk 2 -:-
18:00MFC Metalurh - Tavriya -:-
18:00Rubikon Kyiv - Dunaivtsi -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Desna U21 - Rukh Lviv U21 -:-
12:00Lviv U21 - Zorya U21 -:-
13:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 -:-
14:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Inhulets U21 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Liverpool M. - Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

23:30Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00CancelledGreenville - New England II -:-
03:00Greenville - North Texas 1:0
19:00Orlando City B - New England II -:-
22:00Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-

USA: NISA - Fall Season

01:00Chattanooga - New York Cosmos 0:0
04:00California Utd. - LA Force 2:3

USA: NWSL Women

03:00CancelledOrlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-
05:30CancelledUtah Royals W - Washington Spirit W -:-

USA: NWSL Women - Fall Season

21:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W -:-
23:30Utah Royals W - Reign W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00AGMK - Qizilqum -:-
17:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00BHTS Quang Nam - Hanoi FC -:-
14:00Da Nang - Hai Phong -:-
14:00Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh -:-
14:00Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai -:-
14:00Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
14:00Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong -:-
14:00The Cong - Sai Gon FC -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

17:30Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
17:30Penybont - Bala -:-
20:45Flint - Barry -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18'Ibiza (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp) 0:0
13:00Yeclano (Esp) - Hercules (Esp) -:-
14:00Algeciras (Esp) - Melilla (Esp) -:-
14:00Burlades (Esp) - Pena (Esp) -:-
14:00Cornella (Esp) - Sant Andreu (Esp) -:-
14:00Ebro (Esp) - Tarazona (Esp) -:-
14:00G. Segoviana (Esp) - Las Rozas (Esp) -:-
15:00Chesterfield (Eng) - Guiseley (Eng) -:-
16:00Dungannon (Nir) - Banbridge (Nir) -:-
16:00Gateshead (Eng) - Hartlepool (Eng) -:-
16:00Schweinfurt (Ger) - Nurnberg II (Ger) -:-
16:30Stockport (Eng) - Kidderminster (Eng) -:-
17:00Airdrieonians (Sco) - Queen of South (Sco) -:-
17:00Arbroath (Sco) - Forfar Athletic (Sco) -:-
17:00Bradford PA (Eng) - Farsley (Eng) -:-
17:00Coleraine (Nir) - Annagh (Nir) -:-
17:00Knockbreda (Nir) - Larne (Nir) -:-
17:00Montrose (Sco) - Brechin (Sco) -:-
17:00Portadown (Nir) - Dundela (Nir) -:-
17:00St. Albans (Eng) - King’s Lynn (Eng) -:-
18:00AFC Telford (Eng) - Macclesfield (Eng) -:-
18:00Altrincham (Eng) - AFC Fylde (Eng) -:-
18:00Bath (Eng) - Torquay (Eng) -:-
18:00Chippenham (Eng) - Hereford (Eng) -:-
18:00Cliftonville (Nir) - Newry City (Nir) -:-
18:00Crusaders (Nir) - Ballinamallard (Nir) -:-
18:00Curzon Ashton (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng) -:-
18:00Dag & Red (Eng) - Chelmsford (Eng) -:-
18:00Dartford (Eng) - Barnet (Eng) -:-
18:00Dorking (Eng) - Sutton (Eng) -:-
18:00Dungannon (Nir) - Loughgall (Nir) -:-
18:00Eastleigh (Eng) - Hemel Hempstead (Eng) -:-
18:00Hampton & Richmond (Eng) - Woking (Eng) -:-
18:00Hearts (Sco) - Partick Thistle (Sco) -:-
18:00Maidstone (Eng) - Dover (Eng) -:-
18:00Notts Co (Eng) - York (Eng) -:-
18:00Panachaiki (Gre) - Thesprotos (Gre) -:-
18:00Solihull Moors (Eng) - Leamington (Eng) -:-
18:00Tonbridge (Eng) - Aldershot (Eng) -:-
18:00Wealdstone (Eng) - Slough (Eng) -:-
18:00Weymouth (Eng) - Ebbsfleet (Eng) -:-
18:00Yeovil (Eng) - Bournemouth U23 (Eng) -:-
18:30Smyrnis (Gre) - Ionikos (Gre) -:-
19:00Leioa (Esp) - Arenas Club (Esp) -:-
20:00Arenteiro (Esp) - Compostela (Esp) -:-
20:00Cristo Atletico (Esp) - Leonesa (Esp) -:-
20:00FC L'escala (Esp) - Barcelona B (Esp) -:-
20:00Torrelavega (Esp) - Llanera (Esp) -:-
20:30CD Calamonte (Esp) - CD Badajoz B (Esp) -:-
20:30San Roque (Esp) - Recreativo Huelva (Esp) -:-
21:00Extremadura UD (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp) -:-
21:00Guijuelo (Esp) - Penaranda (Esp) -:-
21:00Vilassar de Mar (Esp) - Santfeliuenc (Esp) -:-
21:30Horta (Esp) - San Cristobal CP (Esp) -:-
22:00Alzira (Esp) - Valencia B (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.