REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Play Offs

20:00Ghana U20 - Gambia U20 -:-
23:30Uganda U20 - Tunisia U20 -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

20:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:10Platense - River Plate 0:1
02:20Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club 0:0
Half TimeBoca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

14:00Ararat Yerevan - Van -:-
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

13:00CancelledSevan - Alashkert 2 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:00PostponedNewcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

13:45Bangladesh Police - Saif Sporting Club -:-
16:15Brothers U. - Arambagh -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

23:45St. Truiden - Eupen 0:2
23:45Leuven - Antwerp -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

23:00Westerlo - Deinze 4:0

BENIN: Ligue 1

19:00Ayema - ASVO -:-
19:00Damissa - Dadje -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

23:00PostponedNorth Village Rams - Robin Hood -:-
23:00PostponedPHC Zebras - Devonshire Cougars -:-
23:00PostponedSt. Georges Colts - Devonshire Colts -:-
23:00PostponedX-Roads Warriors - SBRC -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

20:30Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

23:00Alianca - CSE 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

22:30Fast Clube - Sao Raimundo AM -:-
22:30Manaus - Penarol -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:00Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista 1:0
23:00PostponedJacuipense - Juazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - First stage

22:30Brasiliense - Samambaia -:-
22:30Sobradinho - Luziania -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma 2:3
01:00PostponedChapecoense-SC - Avai -:-
01:00Figueirense - Concordia 3:0
02:00Brusque - Metropolitano 1:0
02:00PostponedJoinville - Marcilio Dias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

22:30Atletico-CE - Crato -:-
22:30Barbalha - Caucaia -:-
22:30Icasa - Ferroviario -:-
22:30Pacajus - Guarany -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

23:00Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis 3:1
23:00Itumbiara - CRAC 1:1
23:00Vila Nova FC - Jaragua 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense

23:00Pinheiro - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:30Nova Mutum - Acao 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

23:00Patrocinense - Athletic Club 0:2
01:15Atletico-MG - URT 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

23:00Aguia De Maraba - Tuna Luso 3:2
23:00Independente - Tapajos 1:0
23:00Itupiranga - Paragominas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00PostponedCoritiba - Cascavel CR -:-
23:00Operario - Azuriz 1:1
23:00PostponedToledo - Rio Branco PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

01:00Bragantino - Corinthians 0:0
02:00Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira 1:0
02:00Santo Andre - Santos 2:2
02:00Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

22:30Portuguesa Santista - Portuguesa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

23:00Retro - Sete de Setembro 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

23:00Parnahyba - Fluminense-PI 1:1
23:00Tiradentes-PI - Picos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

23:00America RN - Santa Cruz de Natal 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First stage

23:00Dourados - Aquidauanense 1:0
01:00Aguia Negra - Novoperario 1:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

23:00Capital FC - Tocantinopolis 0:0
23:00Gurupi - Nova Conquista 1:3
23:00Tocantins - Palmas 0:3

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

65'Gremio - Palmeiras 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

01:00CSA - Treze PB 1:1
01:00Salgueiro - Bahia 2:3
03:00Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Strumska Slava - Hebar -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

19:30Lok. Plovdiv - Belasitsa -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

23:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 1:1
01:00Deportes Tolima - Aguilas 1:0
03:05Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 1:1
12'Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

23:00Tigres - Boca Juniors 1:1
03:30Real San Andres - Quindio 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose 3:0
22'San Carlos - Limon 0:0

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

21:00Anorthosis - Apollon -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

18:30Paphos - Karmiotissa -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

20:00Digenis Akritas - Zakakiou -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

22:00Sonderjyske - Lyngby -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30Lubumbashi Sport - AC Rangers -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:30Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:0
03:00Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 3:0

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Al Ittihad - Enppi -:-
21:30Wadi Degla - Zamalek -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

23:15Sheffield Utd - Liverpool 0:2
00:00Everton - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

23:45PostponedHitchin - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

18:00Cardiff U23 - Charlton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

17:00Crystal Palace U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
17:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Reading U23 -:-
17:00Sunderland U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
18:00Burnley U23 - West Brom U23 -:-
23:00Leicester U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

11:00Adama City - Jimma Aba Jifar -:-
16:00Hadiya Hossana - Welayta Dicha -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

00:00Marseille - Lyon 1:1

FRANCE: National

21:45Laval - Quevilly Rouen -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

19:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:00Merani Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
15:00Zugdidi - Shevardeni Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

23:30St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

22:00Mannheim - Bayern II -:-

GREECE: Super League

21:30Volos - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Sanarate - Sacachispas 0:0
01:30Xelaju - Iztapa 2:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

02:00Motagua - Olimpia 1:2
03:00Platense - Honduras Progreso 0:4

INDIA: I-League

12:30Gokulam - Churchill Brothers -:-
17:30Neroca FC - Punjab -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Machine Sazi - Shahr Khodrou -:-
15:30Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
15:30Naft M.I.S - Tractor -:-
15:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak -:-
15:30Paykan - Sanat Naft -:-
16:15Sepahan - Gol Gohar -:-
17:55Persepolis - Saipa -:-
18:05Foolad - Zob Ahan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al-Hudod - Al Kahraba -:-
15:00Baghdad - Al Shorta -:-
15:00Zakho - Erbil -:-
17:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:00Al Minaa - Al Simawa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

22:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

16:00MS Ironi Kuseife - Nordia Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:45AS Roma - AC Milan 1:2

ITALY: Serie B

00:00Venezia - Reggiana -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

21:00Alessandria - Carrarese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:30Crema - Caravaggio -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

18:00Bologna U19 - Torino U19 -:-

JORDAN: Shield Cup

17:00Aqaba - Al Jalil -:-
20:00Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon -:-

KENYA: Premier League

16:00Zoo - Wazito -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Arberia - Feronikeli -:-
16:00Drenica - Gjilani -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

19:10Al Naser - Al Arabi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group

19:15Al Sulaibikhat - Al Tadamon -:-
19:15Yarmouk - Al Jahra -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

17:00Al-Anwar - Al Taawun -:-
17:30Al Madina - Al-Athad -:-
17:30Rafeeq - Abu Salim -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

03:00Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:1
16'Santos Laguna - Juarez 1:0
07:00Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

01:00Azores de Hidalgo - Inter Playa Del Carmen 1:4

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:30Dinamo-Auto - Sf.Gheorghe -:-
16:30Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

21:45Excelsior - Jong Ajax -:-
00:00Breda - Oss -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

03:30Ferretti - Chinandega 5:1
22'Diriangen - Ocotal 0:0
22'Esteli - Managua FC 0:0
06:30CD Junior - Juventus Managua -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

02:00Diriangen U20 - Ocotal U20 2:1
02:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 1:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

19:15US Gendarmerie - ASFAN -:-
19:15Nigelec - SONIDEP -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

19:00MFM FC - Nasarawa -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

19:00DMD - Niger Tornadoes -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1
02:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0
03:00Chiriqui - Herrera 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:30Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:0

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Polkowice - Chojniczanka 2:2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:00Nacional - Braga 1:2
23:00Benfica - Rio Ave -:-
00:15Moreirense - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

21:00Academica - Varzim -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

22:30Marinhense - Condeixa -:-
00:45Agueda - Anadia -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

15:00Estoril U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

19:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda -:-
19:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Kondzo -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

19:30Poli Iasi - FC Voluntari -:-
22:30CFR Cluj - FC Arges -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:05Damac - Al-Shabab -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00IMT Novi Beograd - Graficar Beograd -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

19:00Aluminij - Koper -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Heegan - Elman -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon -:-
11:30Seongnam - Jeju Utd -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Villarreal - Atl. Madrid 0:2
00:00Real Madrid - Real Sociedad -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:00R. Oviedo - Zaragoza 1:0
22:00Mirandes - Malaga -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

18:30Al-Hilal - Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

22:00GAIS - Malmo FF -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

20:00Simba - JKT Tanzania -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:30Tuzlaspor - Adanaspor AS -:-
17:00Menemenspor - Boluspor -:-
20:00Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Fenix - Boston River 2:1
02:15Defensor Sp. - Danubio 1:1
Half TimeMontevideo City - Cerro Largo 0:0
00:00Plaza Colonia - Rentistas -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Always Ready (Bol) - Palmaflor (Bol) 2:1
00:00Lara (Ven) - Hermanos Colmenares (Ven) 2:2
00:00Portuguesa (Ven) - Universidad Central (Ven) 1:0
14:00Yessentuki (Rus) - Mashuk (Rus) -:-
17:00Rukh Brest (Blr) - Taraz (Kaz) -:-
18:00Spartak Nalchik (Rus) - Salyut-Belgorod (Rus) -:-
21:30Thisted FC (Den) - Norresundby (Den) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.