REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

18:00Apolonia Fier - Kukesi 0:3
18:00Bylis - Vllaznia 0:1
18:00Kastrioti - Teuta 1:2
18:00Laci - Skenderbeu 0:0
21:00Partizani - KF Tirana 0:0

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

21:10Boca Unidos - Godoy Cruz 0:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

13:05Melbourne City - Adelaide United 4:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

12:30Dornbirn - Vorwarts Steyr 3:1
12:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria Vienna II 1:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

18:00Sputnik 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 6:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

16:00Belarus U19 W - Vitebsk W 2:2
18:00Neman W - Zorka-BDU W 2:2

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

20:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Conference League Group

15:30Gent - Oostende 2:1
18:00St. Liege - KV Mechelen 1:2

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

19:00Dragons - Dynamo Parakou 1:0
19:00Requins - Damissa 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00Santa Cruz - Real Potosi 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

03:00CRB - Alianca 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

02:30Juazeirense - Alagoinhas 1:1pen
04:30Bahia De Feira - Bahia 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

01:30Rio Branco ES - Rio Branco-VN 0:0
22:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Play Offs

03:30Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

04:45Crato - Fortaleza 1:6

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

23:00Nova Mutum - Acao 2:3pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

02:15Remo - Tuna Luso 1:2pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

03:00Campinense - Botafogo PB 1:1
23:00Sousa - Treze PB 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

04:00Mirassol - Guarani 1:0pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

22:00Ituano - Santo Andre 5:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

00:00Atibaia - Juventus-SP 2:1
00:00Audax-SP - Piracicaba 1:0
00:00RB Brasil - Agua Santa 1:1
00:00Velo Clube - Taubate 3:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

22:45Flamengo PI - Fluminense-PI 0:4

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

22:00Globo - Potiguar 4:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense

23:30Guapore - Barcelona RO 1:0
23:30Real Ariquemes - Porto Velho 1:0
23:30Rondoniense - Genus 5:1
23:30Uniao Cacoalense - Ji-Parana 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

23:00Dourados - Costa Rica 0:0
23:00Operario MS - Comercial MS 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Sao Paulo W - Botafogo RJ W 1:0
22:00Gremio W - Bahia W 4:2
22:00Napoli W - Internacional W 1:2
23:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W 4:0
00:00Flamengo W - Santos W 2:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Europa League Group

18:30Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv 0:0
21:00Levski Sofia - Cherno More 2:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Septemvri Simitli - Lok. Sofia 1:4
16:00Sozopol - Neftochimic Burgas 3:2

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

17:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske 4:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

16:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W 0:0
16:00Nordsjaelland W - Thisted FC W 5:1
18:00Koge W - Fortuna Hjorring W 1:1

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

14:00Sundby W - Odense Q W 0:6
16:00Aalborg W - B93 W 1:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Lubumbashi Sport - Sanga Balende 1:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

00:00PostponedEL Nacional - Atl. Porteno -:-
00:00PostponedGualaceo - America de Quito -:-
00:00PostponedGuayaquil SC - Chacaritas -:-
00:00PostponedInd. Juniors - Cumbaya -:-
00:00PostponedSanto Domingo - LDU Portoviejo -:-
00:30America de Quito - Guayaquil SC 1:2
00:30Chacaritas - Cumbaya 1:0
00:30LDU Portoviejo - Gualaceo 3:1
04:00EL Nacional - Santo Domingo 1:0

ENGLAND: EPL

23:15Chelsea - Arsenal 0:1
21:00Aston Villa - Everton 0:0
23:15Manchester Utd - Liverpool 2:4

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

20:00Maardu - Parnu 5:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

11:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna 2:2
16:00Adama City - Hawassa 2:1

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

16:00Kafa - Ocean Kerch 1:4
18:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Gvardeyets 1:0
18:00Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash 2:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

18:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Klaksvik 0:9
18:00IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn 0:5
18:00Streymur - HB Torshavn 0:1
18:00TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik 0:2
19:00Toftir - Vikingur 2:2

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:00Jaro - Klubi 04 4:1
17:00JIPPO - Rovaniemi 1:2
17:00KPV Kokkola - TPS 1:1
17:00Mikkelin - Ekenas 2:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00OTP - Narpes Kraft 4:0
19:30VIFK - JBK 4:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

18:00Aland Utd W - HPS W 5:1

FRANCE: Coupe de France

23:00Montpellier - Paris SG 2:3pen
23:15GFA74 - Monaco 1:5

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Holstein Kiel - Regensburg 3:2

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

22:45RB Leipzig - Dortmund 1:4

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Saarbrucken W 3:1
16:00Borussia Bocholt W - Arminia Bielefeld W 2:1
16:00Gutersloh W - B. Monchengladbach W 0:5
16:00RB Leipzig W - Turbine Potsdam 2 W 1:0
16:00Wurzburger Kickers W - Ingolstadt W 0:0
17:00Berghofen W - Wolfsburg 2 W 0:2
17:00Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W - Koln W 0:3
17:00Hoffenheim 2 W - Andernach W 1:2

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Asante Kotoko - Ebusua 2:1
22:00Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 2:3

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

22:30St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps 2:2

GREECE: Football League

18:00O. Volos - Kozani 3:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

00:00Rivartibonitienne - Capoise 1:1
01:00Cosmopolites - America des Cayes 0:1
00:00PostponedJuventus - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
00:00Racing des Gonaives - Violette 2:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 2nd Phase

04:00Real Espana - Motagua 1:1pen
06:00Olimpia - Honduras Progreso 7:0

ICELAND: Pepsideild

23:15Fylkir - KR Reykjavik 1:1
23:15Breidablik - Keflavik 4:0
23:15Hafnarfjordur - Akranes 5:1
23:15Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3
23:15Valur - Kopavogur 3:2

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:00Thor Akureyri - Grindavik 4:1

IRAN: Division 1

17:45Chooka Talesh - Mes Kerman 1:1

IRAQ: Super League

23:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Najaf 3:4
23:00Al Wasat - Al Kahraba 0:0

ITALY: Serie A

22:45Crotone - Verona 2:1

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

20:00Cittadella - Brescia 1:0
23:00Venezia - Chievo 3:2aet

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee 0:3
20:00Tanda - SOL 1:0
22:00ASEC Mimosas - Stella Adjame 5:2

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Alga - Kara Balta 3:1

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

18:00Riga FC - Spartaks 2:1

LIBYA: Premier League

00:30Darnes - Al Sadaqa 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:1
06:05Atlas - Puebla 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atl. Morelia 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

02:00Berkane - Renaissance Zemamra 2:0
02:00Chabab Mohammedia - Moghreb Tetouan 0:0
02:00FAR Rabat - Maghreb Fez 3:2
02:00Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30Ajax - Venlo 3:1
16:30Den Haag - Willem II 1:4
16:30FC Emmen - Heerenveen 3:1
16:30Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0:0
16:30Heracles - Feyenoord 1:1
16:30PSV - Zwolle 4:2
16:30Sittard - Vitesse 3:3
16:30Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht 0:0
16:30Waalwijk - Twente 2:1

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners

05:00Ferretti - Diriangen 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:1
05:00Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 0:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

23:00Crusaders W - Cliftonville W 0:1

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Tromso - Molde 3:3
22:00Rosenborg - Viking 5:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

04:00Independiente - Miguelito 0:1pen

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:30Alianza Atl. - Alianza Lima 0:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

23:15Vitoria Guimaraes - Famalicao 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

18:30U Craiova 1948 - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:0
21:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - ASU Poli Timisoara 1:0

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

15:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Ural U19 2:0

RWANDA: Premier League

17:00Marines - Sunrise 2:1
17:00Mukura Victory Sports - Espoir 0:1
17:00Musanze - Etincelles 3:1
17:00Police - AS Kigali 0:2

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

23:30Mighty Blackpool - Kallon 1:0
22:45RSLAF - FC Johansen 0:0

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

22:00Celje - Koper 1:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

02:00Argentinos Jrs (Arg) - U. Catolica (Chi) 0:1
02:00Rentistas (Uru) - Sao Paulo (Bra) 1:1
04:00Fluminense (Bra) - Santa Fe (Col) 2:1
04:00Junior (Col) - River Plate (Arg) 1:1
04:00La Guaira (Ven) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 0:1
06:00Atl. Nacional (Col) - Nacional (Uru) 0:0
06:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage

02:1512 de Octubre (Par) - Huachipato (Chi) 1:2
02:15Ceara (Bra) - Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) 0:0
04:30Atletico GO (Bra) - Palestino (Chi) 0:0
04:30Bolivar (Bol) - Wilstermann (Bol) 2:2
04:30San Lorenzo (Arg) - Rosario Central (Arg) 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:1
21:00Valladolid - Villarreal 0:2
22:00Eibar - Betis 1:1
00:00Granada CF - Real Madrid 1:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00Halmstad - Mjallby 1:1
20:30AIK - Malmo FF 1:1
20:30Norrkoping - Degerfors 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Pitea - Sollentuna 3:0

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

16:00Torns - Qviding 1:4

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

16:00Vittsjo W - AIK W 4:0
17:00Linkopings W - Pitea W 4:3

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs

16:15Hacken W - Eskilstuna United W 3:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Mbeya City - Ruvu Shooting 2:0

TOGO: Championnat National

18:00PostponedKara - Koroki Metete -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

20:00Dyn. Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk 1:0aet

USA: MLS

03:00Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 2:0
03:30Inter Miami - Club de Foot Montreal 0:2
03:30Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 1:1
04:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:0
05:00Minnesota United - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0
06:30San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 0:1

USA: USL Championship

06:30Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights 3:1

USA: USL League One

01:00New England II - Union Omaha 0:1

USA: USL League Two

03:00RC New Jersey - Ocean City 0:3
03:30West Chester Utd - Lehigh Valley 5:0
03:30Weston - The Villages 0:0
04:00Little Rock Rangers - Houston FC 1:2

USA: NISA - Spring Season

03:00Stumptown Ath. - LA Force 0:1
06:00California Utd. - Detroit 0:3

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:45Turon - Qizilqum 0:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00Buildcon - Indeni 0:0
17:00Lumwana Radiants - Kitwe United 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.