REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

00:00Arsenal - Newcastle 4:1
17:30Wolves - Sheffield Utd 1:0

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

19:00Chelsea - Liverpool 0:1aet

FRANCE: Ligue 1

00:00Strasbourg - Brest 0:3
16:00Lens - Monaco 2:3
18:00Le Havre - Reims 1:2
18:00Nice - Clermont 0:0
18:00Toulouse - Lille 3:1
20:05PSG - Rennes 1:1
23:45Marseille - Montpellier 4:1

GERMANY: Bundesliga

18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg 2:2
20:30Dortmund - Hoffenheim 2:3
22:30Augsburg - Freiburg 2:1

ITALY: Serie A

23:45Genoa - Udinese 2:0
15:30Juventus - Frosinone 3:2
18:00Cagliari - Napoli 1:1
21:00Lecce - Inter 0:4
23:45AC Milan - Atalanta 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Almeria - Atl. Madrid 2:2
17:00Cadiz CF - Celta Vigo 2:2
19:15Betis - Ath Bilbao 3:1
21:30Las Palmas - Osasuna 1:1
00:00Real Madrid - Sevilla 1:0

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

23:00Etoile Sahel (Tun) - Esperance Tunis (Tun) 0:2

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup

17:00Supersport Utd (Rsa) - Future FC (Egy) 1:1
20:00Abu Salim (Lby) - Zamalek (Egy) 1:2
20:00Academica (Ang) - Rivers United (Nga) 2:3
20:00Al Hilal Benghazi (Lby) - USM Alger (Alg) 2:1
20:00Dreams (Gha) - Club Africain (Tun) 1:0
20:00Stade Malien (Mli) - Diables Noirs (Con) 1:0
23:00Sekhukhune (Rsa) - Berkane (Mar) 0:0
23:00SOAR (Gui) - Sagrada (Ang) 0:0

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:30Egnatia - Teuta 0:0
16:30Kukesi - Erzeni 1:2
20:00Skenderbeu - Partizani 1:0

ALBANIA: First Division

16:30Kastrioti - Besa Kavaje 3:1
16:30Korabi Peshkopi - Lushnja 1:0
16:30Luzi - Burreli 2:0
16:30Tomori Berat - Flamurtari 1:4

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00MO Constantine - CA Batna 0:0

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

23:30Atletic America - Esperanca 6:3
14:00Carroi - Atletic Escaldes 0:4
16:30UE Santa Coloma - Ordino 2:0
19:00FC Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes 0:1
21:30Pas de la Casa - Penya 0:1

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Santa Rita - Sao Salvador 3:0
19:00Primeiro de Agosto - Uniao de Malanje 1:0

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

00:00Independiente - Racing Club 0:1
02:30Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 2:2
02:30Huracan - San Lorenzo 0:0
05:00Sarmiento Junin - Barracas Central 0:0
05:00Union de Santa Fe - Ind. Rivadavia 4:1
00:00River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Almagro - Brown Adrogue 0:0
00:00PostponedAlmirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
00:00Defensores Unidos - CA Mitre 0:0
00:00Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
01:00Deportivo Maipu - San Martin S.J. 0:2
04:45Ferro - Arsenal Sarandi 1:1
00:00Club A. Guemes - Agropecuario 1:1
00:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown 1:0
00:00San Telmo - Nueva Chicago 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

00:00Acassuso - Flandria 0:2
00:00Canuelas - Comunicaciones 2:1
00:00Excursionistas - Villa San Carlos 1:0
00:00Midland - Argentino de Quilmes 0:3
00:00Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Merlo 2:1
00:00UAI Urquiza - Colegiales 0:3

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

00:00Argentino de Rosario - Mercedes 2:0
00:00Atlas - Puerto Nuevo 3:0
00:00Def. de Cambaceres - Central Cordoba 0:0
00:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - Ituzaingo 0:1
00:00Yupanqui - El Porvenir 1:2
02:00Real Pilar - Deportivo Muniz 2:2

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

00:00Provincial - Estrella Del Sur 0:2
00:00Atletico Pilar - Nautico Hacoaj 2:3
00:00Defensores de Glew - Ezeiza 3:0
00:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Belgrano Zarate 2:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

00:00La Fama - Caravel -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

02:30Racing Club Aruba - Dakota 0:1
04:30Estrella - River Plate 4:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

10:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 0:1
10:00Newcastle Jets - Macarthur FC 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

07:30Charlestown Azzurri - New Lambton 2:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

08:00Rockdale Ilinden - Marconi Stallions 2:2
08:00Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves 1:2
09:00APIA Leichhardt - Central Coast U21 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:30Olympic FC - Moreton City Excelsior 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

10:30FK Beograd - NE Metrostars 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:30AbandonedOakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic 3:0
10:00St Albans - Dandenong City 1:3

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:30A. Klagenfurt - BW Linz 2:0
17:30Tirol - Sturm Graz 0:2
20:00SK Rapid - Austria Vienna 3:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:30Admira - Ried 3:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:30Araz - Zira 0:3
19:00Qarabag - Sumqayit 2:0

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

19:30Al-Ahli Manama - Manama Club 3:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

23:45KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 3:0
16:30Club Brugge KV - Anderlecht 1:2
19:00Gent - Antwerp 2:2
21:30Royale Union SG - St. Liege 2:1
22:15Eupen - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:2

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

23:00Oostende - Club Brugge KV U23 1:4
23:00RFC Liege - St. Liege U23 1:1
16:30Beerschot VA - Seraing 0:0
19:00Genk U23 - Lommel SK 1:1
22:15Francs Borains - Waregem 2:1

BELGIUM: National Division 1

23:00Charleroi B - Hoogstraten 3:0
23:00Lokeren-Temse - Heist 2:1
23:00Virton - Gent B 2:0
17:30Antwerp B - Dessel 2:1
18:00Cappellen - OC Charleroi 0:1
18:00Knokke - Tienen 1:0
18:00Leuven B - RAAL La Louviere 1:2
18:00URSL Vise - Namur 2:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

23:00La Louviere - Rebecquoise 3:1
23:00Stade Vervietois - Ganshoren 3:1
23:00Tubize - Renaissance Mons 0:1
18:00Binche - Union Rochefortoise 1:3
18:00Hamoir - Warnant 0:1
18:00Royal Union SG 2 - Tournai 0:2
18:00Stockay-Warfusee - Meux 0:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

23:00KRC Gent - Oudenaarde 3:1
23:00Mandel United - Voorde Appelterre 1:0
23:00Ninove - Olsa Brakel 1:0
18:00Aalst - Dikkelvenne 0:3
18:00Merelbeke - KRC Harelbeke 4:0
18:00Petegem - Gullegem 2:1
18:00Wetteren - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 0:0
18:00Zelzate - Waregem 2 3:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

23:00City Pirates - FC Lebbeke 1:2
23:00Hasselt - Diegem 0:2
23:00K. Berchem Sport - KRC Mechelen 1:1
23:00Lille - Belisia Bilzen 2:0
23:00Tongeren - KV Mechelen 2 3:1
18:00Bocholter - Boom 0:5
18:00Londerzeel - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:2
18:00Overijse - Houtvenne 2:0

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

17:30RFC Liege W - Gent II W 0:5

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

19:00ASPAC - Dynamo Abomey 0:0
19:00Damissa - AS Sobemap 2:3
19:00Dragons - Bani Ganse 4:1
19:00Espoir - Coton FC 1:1
19:00Takunnin - Ayema 2:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

23:00PostponedHamilton Parish - PHC Zebras -:-
23:00Dandy Town Hornets - Somerset -:-
23:00North Village Rams - Paget -:-
23:00St. Georges Colts - YMSC -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:00SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto 0:0
01:30Guabira - Santa Cruz 1:2
23:00Aurora - Wilstermann 1:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Liga BiH

16:00PostponedSiroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar -:-
16:00Tuzla City - Posusje 0:1
18:00Zrinjski - Igman K. 5:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:30Holy Ghost - Sua Flamingoes 0:2
18:30Masitoaka - Matebele 0:0
18:30Tafic FC - VTM FC 2:1

BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage

00:00Independencia - Vasco da Gama AC 2:1

BRAZIL: Alagoano

00:00ASA - Murici 2:2
00:00CSA - SC Penedense 1:1
23:00Coruripe - CRB 0:1
23:00Cruzeiro Arapiraca - CSE 1:2

BRAZIL: Amapaense

23:00Oratorio - Santana EC 2:0
23:00PostponedSao Paulo AP - Trem -:-
23:00Independente AP - Ypiranga AP 3:0

BRAZIL: Baiano

23:00Jacuipense - Jacobina 1:2
23:00Juazeirense - Bahia 1:2

BRAZIL: Brasiliense

23:00Samambaia - Ceilandia 0:3
02:30Gama - Paranoa 2:0
22:30Capital - Ceilandense 3:0
22:30Planaltina - Brasiliense 0:3
22:30Real Brasilia - Santa Maria 1:0

BRAZIL: Capixaba

23:00Vitoria ES - Jaguare 0:0
22:30Nova Venecia - Rio Branco ES 0:2
00:30Real Noroeste - Desportiva Ferroviaria 2:2

BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara

23:00Audax RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:2
00:30Vasco - Volta Redonda 2:1
01:30Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu 1:2
23:00Flamengo RJ - Fluminense 2:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense

23:30Avai - Brusque 0:1
01:00Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense 0:1
02:00Joinville - Criciuma 0:0
02:30Marcilio Dias - Nacao 1:1

BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs

23:40Ferroviario - Iguatu 1:0
00:00Floresta EC - Maracana 1:0

BRAZIL: Cearense - Relegation

23:00Atletico-CE - Caucaia 2:2

BRAZIL: Cearense 2

23:00Cariri FC - Guarani de Juazeiro 1:1
23:00Itapipoca - Tiradentes 0:0
00:00Icasa - Tirol 3:1

BRAZIL: Gaucho

23:30Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude 1:0
23:30SER Caxias - Avenida 2:0
02:00Guarany de Bage - Sao Luiz 1:0

BRAZIL: Goiano

23:00Anapolis - Jataiense 4:0
23:00Atletico GO - Goianesia 5:1
23:00Goiania - Aparecidense 0:1
23:00Goiatuba - Goias 1:2

BRAZIL: Maranhense

23:30Chapadinha - Cordino EC 2:1
00:00Tuntum - Maranhao 2:0
23:00Pinheiro - Moto Club 2:3

BRAZIL: Matogrossense

23:30Cuiaba - Nova Mutum 2:2
23:30Luverdense - Dom Bosco 4:1
23:30Operario VG - Academia 1:0
23:30Primavera AC - Mixto 1:1
23:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Araguaia 4:1

BRAZIL: Mineiro

23:00Ipatinga - Democrata GV 2:0
23:00Villa Nova MG - Tombense 0:3
23:30America MG - Atletico-MG 1:1
00:00Uberlandia - Athletic Club 2:1
18:00Pouso Alegre - Cruzeiro 0:2
23:00Itabirito - Patrocinense 2:2

BRAZIL: Paraense

23:00Canaa - Paysandu PA 1:1
17:00Tuna Luso - Santa Rosa 4:0
23:00Cameta - Bragantino 1:0
23:00Tapajos - Caete 1:2
00:00Remo - Aguia De Maraba 2:0

BRAZIL: Paraibano

23:30Serra Branca - Nacional de Patos 1:1
23:00Campinense - CSP 0:1
00:00Pombal - Botafogo PB 2:3
00:00Sousa - Treze PB 0:2

BRAZIL: Paranaense

23:00Athletico-PR - Sao Joseense 3:1
23:00Azuriz - Parana S.T.C. 1:0
23:00Cascavel - Coritiba 1:0
23:00Cianorte - Andraus 0:1
23:00Galo Maringa - Operario 1:2
23:00Londrina - Maringa FC 3:1

BRAZIL: Paulista

23:00Ituano - Bragantino 0:1
23:00Novorizontino - Agua Santa 1:0
01:00Palmeiras - Mirassol 3:1
01:00Santo Andre - Inter de Limeira 0:0
18:00Santos - Sao Bernardo 2:1

BRAZIL: Paulista A2

23:00Sao Bento - Oeste 2:1
23:00Velo Clube - Rio Claro 1:1
00:00Linense - Sao Jose EC 0:0
00:00Piracicaba - Primavera 1:1
17:00Juventus-SP - Taubate 2:0
17:00Monte Azul - Noroeste 1:1
18:10Ferroviaria - Capivariano 1:1

BRAZIL: Paulista A3

00:00Catanduva - Uniao Sao Joao 1:0
00:00Gremio Prudente - Itapirense 3:1
01:00Votuporanguense - Bragantino II 3:2
02:15Marilia - Sertaozinho 1:0
17:00Rio Preto - Lemense 2:0

BRAZIL: Paulista A4

23:00Audax-SP - Sao-Carlense 0:1
23:00Penapolense - Jabaquara 4:1
02:00Barretos EC - America SP 0:0
02:00Independente SP - Taquaritinga 2:3
17:00Vocem - XV de Jau 0:0
17:30Francana - Rio Branco SP 3:0
18:00Nacional SP - Uniao Barbarense 0:1
22:00CA Joseense - SKA Brasil 2:0

BRAZIL: Pernambucano

23:30Afogados da Ingazeira - Maguary 3:2
23:30CA Porto - Petrolina 1:2
23:30Central SC - Santa Cruz 0:1
23:30Flamengo Arcoverde - Retro 0:4
23:30Nautico - Sport Recife 1:0

BRAZIL: Piauiense - Second stage

23:00Picos - Oeirense 1:3
23:00Corisabba - River-PI 1:2
23:00Fluminense-PI - AE Altos 0:3

BRAZIL: Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs

01:00ABC - Santa Cruz de Natal 3:2pen
23:00America RN - Baraunas 3:0

BRAZIL: Rondoniense

23:30Barcelona RO - Porto Velho 1:0
03:00Uniao Cacoalense - Vilhena 0:0
23:30Ji-Parana - Genus 1:0

BRAZIL: Sergipano

23:00Sergipe - Falcon 0:1
22:30America SE - Olimpico EC 0:1
22:30Carmopolis - Dorense 2:3

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense

00:00Portuguesa MS - Costa Rica 0:0
01:00Aquidauanense - Novoperario 2:0
02:00Corumbaense - Ivinhema 4:1

BRAZIL: Tocantinense

23:00Batalhao - Tocantins 2:3
23:00Gurupi - Tocantinopolis 0:0
23:00Uniao Carmolandense - Araguaina 1:0
23:00Capital FC - Bela Vista 2:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:30Lok. Sofia - Krumovgrad 0:2
18:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Marek - Belasitsa 1:0
16:00Svoge - Septemvri Sofia 0:2

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Spartak Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad 5:0
16:00Yambol 1915 - Lok. Plovdiv II 1:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Ludogorets III - Chernolomets 1:1
16:00Spartak II - Svetkavitsa 2:1

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Vital'O - Tigre Noir 3:0
17:00Flambeau du Centre - Amasipiri 1:1
17:00Kayanza - Aigle Noir 2:2
17:00Rukinzo - Bumamuru 0:1

CAMBODIA: CPL

12:45Angkor Tiger - Tiffy Army 2:1
12:45Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Prey Veng 3:0
15:00Boeung Ket - Visakha 1:2

CAMEROON: Elite One

17:00Fortuna Mfou - Union Douala 0:3
17:00Les Astres - Bamenda 1:3
18:00Dynamo Douala - Gazelle 1:1
18:30Aigle Royal - Canon Yaounde 1:2
18:30Bamboutos FC - Colombe 1:2
19:00APEJES Academy - UMS de Loum 0:0
19:00Avion Academy - Stade Renard 0:2

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

18:45Elect Sport - As Dgssie 2:2

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Palestino - Cobreloa 5:0
01:00U. De Chile - A. Italiano 1:0
19:00Deportes Iquique - Everton 1:1
19:00Huachipato - Union La Calera 0:1

CHILE: Primera B

01:00Magallanes - Rangers 0:1
03:30CD Santa Cruz - Barnechea 1:1

CHINA: Super Cup

12:00Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

03:10Alianza - Ind. Medellin 2:0
05:20Patriotas - Millonarios 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

00:30Orsomarso - Cucuta 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

01:00Dep. Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W 2:0
02:00La Equidad W - America de Cali W 1:1
05:00Ind. Medellin W - Alianza W 2:0
00:30Real Santander W - Llaneros W 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Guanacasteca - Saprissa 0:0
04:00Alajuelense - Herediano 0:1
05:30San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 1:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

21:00ADR Jicaral - Carmelita 2:0
21:00Guadalupe - Escorpiones 1:3
21:15AD Sarchi - Quepos Cambute 2:2
00:00Cariari Pococi - CS Uruguay 0:0

CROATIA: HNL

18:00D. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:0
20:30Gorica - Slaven Belupo 1:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

15:30Dubrava - Vukovar 1991 1:2

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

03:00PostponedJong Holland - Salina -:-
05:15PostponedUNDEBA - Willemstad -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group

18:00Anorthosis - APOEL 0:0
21:00Aris - Omonia 1:2
21:00Paphos - AEK Larnaca 0:1

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group

17:00Omonia Aradippou - Omonia 29th May 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

18:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1
18:00Slavia Prague - FK Pardubice 3:0
21:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:00Opava - Dukla Prague 2:0

DENMARK: Superliga

17:00Hvidovre IF - Viborg 2:2
17:00Vejle - Silkeborg 2:0
19:00Odense - Brondby 0:3
21:00Aarhus - Midtjylland 2:3

DENMARK: 1st Division

18:00Hobro - Fredericia 0:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

17:30PostponedBlessing - Sanga Balende -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Pharco - El Gaish 1:1
21:00Al Ittihad - National Bank Egypt 0:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Jocoro - Metapan 1:0
05:00PostponedSanta Tecla - Aguila -:-
05:30FAS - Fuerte San Francisco 1:0

ENGLAND: Women's National League North

18:00PostponedAFC Fylde W - Wolverhampton W -:-
18:00PostponedStoke City LFC W - Burnley W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's National League South

18:00Ipswich W - Rugby Borough W 4:1

ESTONIA: Super Cup

14:30Flora - Narva 3:2pen

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

17:30Ezulwini - Manzini Wanderers 1:1

FIJI: Premier League

05:00Nadroga - Labasa 2:2
07:00Ba - Tailevu Naitasiri 1:1
07:00Lautoka - Navua 1:1
07:00Nadi - Nasinu 4:2
07:00Suva - Rewa 2:2

FINLAND: Ykkosliigacup

15:00SJK Akatemia - Jaro 1:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

23:00Besancon - Furiani Agliani 0:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

20:30BST Galaxy - Real Banjul 0:2
20:30Marimoo - Armed Forces 0:0
20:30Wallidan - Falcons 1:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

23:30Magdeburg - Schalke 3:0
16:30Dusseldorf - Hansa Rostock 2:0
16:30Greuther Furth - Nurnberg 2:1
16:30Hamburger SV - Elversberg 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:30Hallescher - Lubeck 3:0
19:30Saarbrucken - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1
22:30Freiburg II - Mannheim 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

17:00PostponedNorderstedt - Bremer -:-
17:00TSV Havelse - Eimsbutteler 1:0
18:00Spelle-Venhaus - Drochtersen/Assel 1:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

16:00Chemnitzer - Chemie Leipzig 1:1
16:00Viktoria Berlin - Meuselwitz 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

17:00Oberhausen - Dusseldorf II 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

15:00Makkabi Berlin - RSV Eintracht 3:2
16:30Hertha Zehlendorf - Furstenwalde 7:0
16:30Mahlsdorf - TB Berlin 1:0
16:30Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC 3:2
16:30Rathenow - Sparta Lichtenberg 1:1
16:30Tasmania Berlin - Lichtenberg 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

16:30Bautzen - Magdeburg II 2:0
16:30Einheit Rudolstadt - Arnstadt 2:0
16:30Einheit Wernigerode - Sandersdorf 1:6
16:30Plauen - Auerbach 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:00Lubeck II - Heider SV 2:3
18:30Inter Turkspor Kiel - Preussen Reinfeld 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:45HEBC Hamburg - Sasel 3:2
17:00ETSV Hamburg - Harksheide 3:0
17:00PostponedHalstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch -:-
17:00Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf 1:3
17:00Rugenbergen - Paloma 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

16:00Hemelingen - Geestemunde 5:2
18:00Komet Arsten - Aumund-Vegesack 2:1
18:00Leher - Brinkumer 0:0
18:30Blumenthaler - BTS Neustadt 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

17:00Bersenbruck - Bornreihe 1:0
17:00Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Celle 3:2
17:00Heeslinger - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2:1
17:00Hildesheim - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 4:1
17:00Vorsfelde - Delmenhorst 0:2
18:00VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 4:1
18:00Clarholz - Schermbeck 2020 1:4
18:00Eintracht Rheine - Lotte 2:1
18:00Gievenbeck - Sprockhovel 2:1
18:00Vreden - Erkenschwick 1:2
18:00Westfalia Rhynern - Ennepetal 1:1
18:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Siegen 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

18:00Bergisch Gladbach - Siegburger 3:1
18:00Bonner - Germania Teveren 5:0
18:00Freialdenhoven - Hurth 2:2
18:00Hennef - Konigsdorf 2:0
18:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1:0
18:15Frechen - VfL Vichttal 2:1
18:15Schafhausen - Fortuna Koln II 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:00Baumberg - Hamborn 4:0
18:00Frintrop - Meerbusch 5:2
18:00Germania Ratingen - Hilden 1:3
18:00Homberg - TVD Velbert 2:0
18:00SW Essen - Sonsbeck 3:0
18:30Buderich - Kleve 3:0
18:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Union Nettetal 4:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

14:00Meppen U19 - Braunschweig U19 4:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

16:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

14:00Bochum U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:3
14:00Dortmund U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 3:1
14:00Duisburg U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 0:2
14:00Dusseldorf U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 1:2
14:00Koln U19 - Leverkusen U19 0:2
14:00Paderborn U19 - Schalke U19 1:1

GHANA: Premier League

19:00PostponedAccra Lions - Medeama -:-
19:00Bechem United - Nsoatreman 0:1
19:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Berekum Chelsea 3:1
19:00Bofoakwa Tano - Great Olympics 0:1
19:00Hearts of Oak - Real Tamale 3:0
19:00Karela - Legon Cities 2:0
19:00PostponedNations FC - Dreams -:-

GHANA: Division One League

19:00Akatsi All Stars - Koforidua 0:1
19:00Asekem - New Edubiase 0:1
19:00Baffour SA - Berekum City 1:0
19:00Debibi - Brong Ahafo 3:0
19:00Home Stars - Na God 1:0
19:00King Faisal - Holy Stars 2:1
19:00Kings Palace - Nania 1:0
19:00Maana - Techiman Heroes 2:1
19:00Mighty Royals - Eleven Wonders 2:1
19:00Pac Academy - Elmina Sharks 0:0
19:00Rospak - Ebusua 1:1
19:00Sefwi All Stars - Soccer Intellectuals 2:1
19:00Steadfast - Northern City 2:2
19:00Susubiribi - Hohoe United 0:0
19:00Swedru All Blacks - Skyy 0:0
19:00Techiman Liberty - Young Apostles 1:0
19:00Uncle T United - Vision 1:1
19:00Venomous Vipers - Nzema Kotoko 1:1

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:30College 1975 FC - Glacis United 1:1
22:30Europa FC - Europa Point 0:1

GREECE: Super League

18:30Giannina - OFI Crete 2:2
19:00Panetolikos - PAOK 1:3
20:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis 2:1
21:30Aris - Volos 2:0
22:00Panathinaikos - Kifisia 1:1

GREECE: Super League 2

16:00AEL Larissa - Levadiakos 0:0
17:00AEK Athens FC B - Iraklis 1908 0:0
17:00Apollon Pontou - Makedonikos 0:3
17:00Diagoras - Panachaiki 1:2
17:00Giouchtas - Ilioupoli 0:1
17:00Kampaniakos - Aiolikos 1:0
17:00PAE Egaleo - PAE Chania 0:0
17:00Tilikratis L. - Athens Kallithea 0:3

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

17:00Aris Avatou - Apollon Paralimniou 2:0
17:00Chaniotis - Veria 2:2
17:00Epanomi - Aetos Varvaras 0:1
17:00Keravnos Anchelochori - Aris Petinos 0:3
17:00Orestis Orestiadas - Kavala 0:2
17:00Panthrakikos - Doxa Dramas 1:0
17:00PAOK Kristonis - Chrisoupolis 0:3
17:00Poseidonas Michanionas - M. Alexandros Agia Marina 4:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

13:30Thesprotos - Zakynthos 2:0
17:00Anagennisi Arta - Asteras Petriti 0:1
17:00AO Trikala - Asteras Stavrou 1:1
17:00Eordaikos - Fikis 3:0
17:00Kileler - Thyella Katsikas 1:1
17:00Lefkimmi - Kastoria 1:1
17:00Svoronos FC - Ethnikos Neou 0:0
17:00Vataniakos - Pierikos 0:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

13:00Rodos - Mykonos 0:0
14:30Ellas Syrou - Panargiakos 0:1
15:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Afantou 0:0
17:00Ialisos - Filiatron 2:0
17:00Marko - Korinthos 1:0
17:00Mesolongi AE - Kyanos A. V. 0:5
17:00Panegialios FC - Panelefsiniakos 5:1
17:00Pyliou - PAO Varda 1:0
17:00Vyzas FC - Thyella D. 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

16:30Atsalenios - Ipato 1:0
17:00Agios Nikolaos - Chaidari 1:0
17:00AO Ilisiakos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1
17:00Aris Petroupolis - Ermis Z. 2:1
17:00Atromitos Piraeus - Peramaikos 1:2
17:00Ellopiakos - Paraskevi 6:0
17:00Episkopi - Almyros Gaziou 0:4
17:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Proodeftiki 3:0
17:00Fostiras - Panionios 0:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa 4:1
04:00Comunicaciones - Xelaju 0:0
21:00Zacapa - Guastatoya 2:2

GUINEA: Ligue 1

20:00Kaloum Star - Gangan 0:0
20:00Kamsar - Wakriya 3:3
20:00Loubha - Hafia 1:2
20:00PostponedMilo FC - SOAR -:-
20:00Sequence - Renaissance 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00UPNFM - Victoria 2:4
03:00Real Espana - Marathon 3:1
05:00Motagua - Olimpia 0:2

HONG KONG: Premier League

11:00Kitchee - HK U23 6:0
11:00Resources Capital - Eastern AA 0:4
12:30Hong Kong FC - Southern District 0:5

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:00Kisvarda - Paks 0:1
20:30Ujpest - Ferencvaros 0:5

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00Budafoki - Csakvari 1:2
17:00Honved - Siofok 0:1
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyirmot 2:2
17:00Pecsi MFC - Ajka 0:1
17:00Soroksar - Kozarmisleny SE 2:1
20:00Haladas - Tiszakecske 2:1
20:00Kazincbarcikai - Vasas 1:1
20:00Szeged - BVSC-Zuglo 2:0

INDIA: ISL

18:00Kerala Blasters - Goa 4:2

INDIA: I-League

15:00Sreenidi Deccan - Namdhari 2:0
17:30TRAU FC - Lajong 1:2

INDIA: Santosh Trophy - Final Group

08:30Services - Goa FT 1:2
13:00Kerala FC - Meghalaya 1:1
17:30Arunachal - Assam 0:2

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Play Offs

12:30Persiraja Aceh - PSBS Biak Numfor 1:1
16:00Malut United - Semen Padang 1:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:45Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

22:00SC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 0:5

ITALY: Serie B

19:15Modena - Spezia 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

17:00Pro Patria - Renate 1:3
19:00L.R. Vicenza - Triestina 2:0
19:15Novara - Mantova 1:1
21:30Fiorenzuola - Virtus Verona 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

17:00Entella - Fermana 1:1
17:00Olbia - Gubbio 1:2
18:00Cesena - Pineto 2:0
19:15Perugia - Juventus U23 2:0
23:45Carrarese - Sestri Levante 5:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

17:00ACR Messina - Picerno 2:2
21:30Casertana - Brindisi 2:1
21:30Monterosi - Avellino 1:1
21:30Potenza - Giugliano 1:0
23:45Latina - Audace Cerignola 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:30Alba - Albenga 0:2
17:30Chieri - Vogherese 2:2
17:30Chisola - Bra 1:2
17:30Derthona FbC - Alcione Milano 0:0
17:30PDHA - Vado 0:1
18:00Gozzano - Lavagnese 0:2
18:00Ligorna - Ticino 2:1
18:00Sanremese - Asti 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:30Brusaporto - Pro Palazzolo 4:1
17:30Caldiero Terme - Legnano 3:2
17:30Castellanzese - Desenzano 0:3
17:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Folgore Caratese 0:1
17:30Clivense - USD Casatese 0:0
17:30Piacenza - Club Milano 2:0
17:30Ponte San Pietro - Crema 0:0
17:30Real Calepina - Caravaggio 0:0
17:30Villa Valle - Tritium 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:30Breno - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
17:30Castegnato - Este 1:1
17:30Chions - Mori 2:1
17:30Cjarlins Muzane - Mestre 2:0
17:30Luparense - Bassano 0:1
17:30Montebelluna - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:4
17:30Montecchio Maggiore - Campodarsego 0:0
17:30Treviso - Adriese 0:1
17:30Union Clodiense - Portogruaro 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:30Corticella - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
17:30Fanfulla - SCD Progresso 1:0
17:30Lentigione - Mezzolara 3:2
17:30Pistoiese - Forli 1:2
17:30Prato - Certaldo 3:2
17:30San Donnino - Imolese 1:2
17:30Sangiuliano City - Ravenna 0:0
17:30Sant'Angelo - Sammaurese 2:1
17:30Victor San Marino - AC Carpi 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:30Figline - Vivi Altotevere 2:0
17:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Pianese 1:2
17:30Livorno - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
17:30Mobilieri Ponsacco - San Donato 0:0
17:30Poggibonsi - Montevarchi 1:0
17:30Sangiovannese - Grosseto 1:1
17:30SC Cenaia - Tau 0:3
17:30Trestina - Orvietana 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:30Atletico Ascoli - Roma City 0:1
17:30Calcio Chieti - Avezzano 0:1
17:30Campobasso - Sora 2:0
17:30L Aquila - Tivoli Calcio 2:1
17:30Real Monterotondo - Vigor Senigallia 1:2
17:30Termoli - Fossombrone 3:0
17:30United Riccione - Sambenedettese 2:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:30Flaminia - Cynthialbalonga 1:1
17:30Gladiator - Budoni 0:0
17:30Ischia - Boreale 2:0
17:30Ostia Mare - Nuova Florida 1:0
17:30Romana - Cassino 1:3
17:30Trastevere Calcio - Cavese 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:30A.C.D. Nardo - Altamura 0:1
17:30Bitonto - Matera 1:1
17:30Gelbison - Barletta 0:0
17:30Manfredonia - Gallipoli 2:0
17:30Palmese 1914 - Santa Maria Cilento 2:0
17:30Rotonda - Paganese 2:3
19:00Fidelis Andria - Citta di Fasano 5:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:30Castrovillari - Locri 1909 1:1
17:30Gioiese - AS Acireale 0:1
17:30Vibonese - Canicatti 2:0
18:00S. Agata - Reggio Calabria 1:0
18:00USD Ragusa - Igea Virtus 1:1
18:30Trapani - Sancataldese 3:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:45AS Roma U19 - Genoa U19 3:0
16:00Sassuolo U19 - Lazio U19 1:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Stade d'Abidjan - SOL 1:2
22:00Zoman - Stella Adjame 3:2

JAMAICA: Premier League

22:00Molynes - Dunbeholden 2:4
00:30Humble Lions - Waterhouse 1:5
00:30Mount Pleasant - Montego Bay 1:1
00:30Vere United - Lime Hall Academy 6:2

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto 1:1
09:00Verdy - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2

JAPAN: J2 League

07:50Ehime - Blaublitz 1:0
08:00Chiba - Montedio Yamagata 2:3
08:00Kumamoto - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2
08:00Okayama - Tochigi SC 3:0
09:00Kusatsu - Kagoshima Utd 1:1
09:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai 1:1
09:00Tokushima - Kofu 1:5

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori 1:0
09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kanazawa 3:0
09:00Kamatamare - Grulla Morioka 1:1
09:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Yamaga 1:2
09:00YSCC - Toyama 1:1
14:00Osaka - Nagano 2:1

JORDAN: Premier League

18:00Sahab - Aqaba 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Super Cup

16:00Ordabasy - Tobol 1:2pen

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Drita - Dukagjini 2:0
16:00KF Llapi - Prishtina 0:0
16:00Liria - Fushe Kosova 0:0

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

16:15Tadamon - Al Hikma 2:1
16:15Tripoli - Al Sahel 0:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

17:00Safa - Al Ahed 0:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

18:00Linare - CCX 1:0
18:00Machokha - Likila 4:2
18:00Naughty Boys - Manonyane 2:2

LITHUANIA: Super Cup

20:15FK Panevezys - Transinvest 1:0pen

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

18:00Schifflange - Wiltz 1:1
19:00Differdange - Kaerjeng 4:0
19:00Dudelange - Mondercange 4:2
19:00Hesperange - Niedercorn 0:0
19:00PostponedMarisca Mersch - Fola -:-
19:00Mondorf - UNA Strassen 1:1
19:00Union Titus Petange - Victoria Rosport 2:3

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Sirens - Gzira 0:4
17:00Gudja - Santa Lucia 0:4
17:00Valletta - Marsaxlokk 0:2
19:15Sliema - Hamrun 0:0
19:30Naxxar - Floriana 0:3

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

20:15SNIM - Chemal 1:1
20:30Tevragh-Zeina - Garde Nationale 1:1
21:00Inter Nouakchott - Entou 3:0
23:50Gendrim - Ksar 1:1

MAURITIUS: Super League

15:30Grande Riviere - AS Vacoas 2:0
15:30Petite Riviere - Entente Boulet 4:0
15:30Savanne - Riviere Du Rempart 3:1
16:30Chebel Citizens - Port Louis 0:1
18:30Pamplemousses - Cercle De Joachim 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

03:00Club Leon - Atl. San Luis 1:0
05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas 1:1
05:05Guadalajara Chivas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:1
07:10Club America - Cruz Azul 1:0
22:00Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

02:00Colima FC - UA Zacatecas 2:4
03:00Cafetaleros - Lobos ULMX 3:0
03:00Escorpiones - Tampico Madero 1:0
03:00Inter de Queretaro - Halcones de Zapopan 4:3pen
05:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mineros de Fresnillo 0:1
05:00Porto Palmeiras - San Juan de Aragon 2:0
22:00Montaneses - Reboceros de La Piedad 3:2pen

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

01:30Artesanos Metepec - Zitacuaro 1:0
02:00Pachuca 2 - Huracanes Izcalli 4:1
04:00Ayense - Uruapan 1:3
21:00Caja Oblatos - CDM 2:1

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura

19:00Toluca U23 - Club Tijuana U23 1:0
21:00Santos Laguna U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 3:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

20:30Decic - Petrovac 1:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:00Olympique de Safi - Renaissance Zemamra 2:0
19:00Hassania Agadir - Chabab Mohammedia 2:0
21:00FAR Rabat - Union Touarga 3:0
23:00Maghreb Fez - Mouloudia Oujda 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Chabab Benguerir - Dcheira 1:2
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - RAC Casablanca 1:1
18:00Sale - Jeunesse Massira 0:0
18:00USM Oujda - Stade Marocain 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

23:00Zwolle - PSV 1:7
00:00Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0
15:15Excelsior - Vitesse 1:2
17:30Almere City - Feyenoord 0:2
17:30Twente - G.A. Eagles 3:0
19:45AZ Alkmaar - Ajax 2:0
23:00FC Volendam - Heerenveen 0:4

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

17:00AWC - Baronie 3:0
17:00HV & CV Quick - Rosmalen 4:1
17:00TOGB - Groene Ster 2:0
17:30UNA - OSS '20 2:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

05:00Esteli - Ferretti 2:0
05:00Ocotal - Matagalpa 3:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

02:00Esteli U20 - Ferretti U20 3:0
02:00Ocotal U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:1
22:00Jalapa U20 - Masachapa U20 2:1
22:00Sport Sebaco U20 - Diriangen U20 0:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

18:00Gombe - Sporting Lagos 2:0
18:00Plateau United - Shooting 0:0
18:45Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars 5:1
19:00Akwa United - Bayelsa United 0:1
19:00Lobi Stars - Heartland 1:0
19:00Niger Tornadoes - Abia Warriors 1:0
20:30PostponedRemo Stars - Rivers United -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

00:00Bermuda U20 - Grenada U20 2:1
03:00Jamaica U20 - Martinique U20 1:0
18:30Guyana U20 - El Salvador U20 2:2
23:00Suriname U20 - Antigua and Barbuda U20 3:2
00:00Cayman Islands U20 - Puerto Rico U20 1:1
00:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20 - Canada U20 0:4

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Group Stage

04:30Puerto Rico W - Panama W 2:1
07:15Colombia W - Brazil W 0:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

17:00Brera Strumica - Makedonija GP 3:0
17:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar 2:2
17:00Tikves - Rabotnicki 2:0
17:00Vardar - Bregalnica Stip 2:0
17:00Voska Sport - Sileks 0:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

17:00Karaorman - Ohrid 0:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

01:00Arabe Unido - San Francisco 0:0
03:15UMECIT - Miguelito 1:0
05:30Deportivo Universitario - Potros del Este 1:3

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:152 de Mayo - Nacional Asuncion 2:0
03:45Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00Cajamarca - U. de Deportes 0:0
00:00Sport Boys - Cusco 3:0
02:30FBC Melgar - Union Comercio 2:1
03:15Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal 0:4
22:45Grau - ADT Tarma 2:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:00Stal Mielec - Rakow 0:0
15:30Puszcza - Zaglebie 2:2
18:00Widzew Lodz - Gornik Zabrze 3:1
20:30Korona Kielce - Legia 3:3

POLAND: Division 1

15:40Arka Gdynia - S. Rzeszow 5:1
18:00Pruszkow - Lechia Gdansk 0:2
21:00R. Rzeszow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Pulawy 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

00:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Casa Pia 0:2
19:30Vizela - Estoril 3:3
22:00Benfica - Portimonense 4:0
22:00Gil Vicente - FC Porto 1:1
00:30Rio Ave - Sporting CP 3:3

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

15:00Mafra - Maritimo 0:0
18:00Os Belenenses - Torreense 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group

19:00Atletico CP - Varzim 2:0

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group

19:001º Dezembro - Amora 1:0
19:00Canelas 2010 - Anadia 2:0
19:00Oliveira Hospital - Caldas 3:1
19:00SC Vianense - Sanjoanense 1:0
19:00Sporting CP B - Pero Pinheiro 1:0

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A

19:00Brito - Tirsense 2:0
19:00CD Portosantense - AD Limianos 0:1
19:00Maritimo B - Ribeirao 1:2
19:00SC Mirandela - Dumiense 1:3
19:00SC Vila Real - Camacha 1:0
19:00Vilar de Perdizes - Os Sandinenses 0:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B

19:00AD Marco 09 - ACDR Lamelas 1:0
19:00Amarante - Florgrade 2:1
19:00Oliveira do Douro - Salgueiros 1:1
19:00Paredes - Vila Mea 1:1
19:00Rebordosa - Sao Joao Ver 0:2
19:00Valadares Gaia - Gondomar 0:1
19:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Beira Mar 2:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C

16:00Fontinhas - Marinhense 1:1
19:00Alverca B - Mortagua 1:2
19:00Tomar - Santarem 0:2
20:00CD Rabo Peixe - Peniche 0:0
20:00SC Lusitania - SB Castelo Branco 3:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D

15:00Fabril do Barreiro - FC Barreirense 0:1
19:00Louletano - Vasco da Gama 2:1
19:00Moncarapachense - Imortal 3:0
19:00O Elvas CAD - Serpa 1:0
19:00Oriental - Juv. Evora 1:3
19:00Real SC - Lusitano GC 0:2

QATAR: QSL

19:00Al Wakra - Al-Sadd 0:0
21:00Al-Duhail - Al Arabi 2:2
21:00Al Rayyan - Shamal 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - U. Cluj 0:0
22:00FCSB - FC Botosani 3:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Progresul Spartac - Gloria Buzau 1:5
19:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Selimbar 0:3

RWANDA: Premier League

17:00Etincelles - Sunrise 2:2
17:00Gorilla - Bugesera 1:1
17:00Mukura Victory Sports - APR 0:2

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

18:00Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Fiori 2:1
18:00La Fiorita - San Giovanni 2:1
18:00Tre Penne - Cosmos 1:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

18:00Al Feiha - Abha 3:2
21:00Al Shabab - Al Nassr 2:3

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Motherwell - Celtic 1:3

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:00Broomhill - Tranent 1:3

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

20:30Generation F. - Mbour 1:1
20:30Guediawaye - Jaraaf 0:0
20:30Linguere - Casa 1:0
20:30Ouakam - Pikine 1:4

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Javor - Radnicki 1923 0:3
19:30Napredak - Novi Pazar 3:1
21:30Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica 0:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Graficar Beograd - FK Indjija 1:0
16:00RFK Novi Sad - OFK Beograd 1:0
20:00Sloboda - Mladost GAT 0:2

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15PostponedDiamond Stars - SLIFA -:-
20:15PostponedEast End Lions - Bhantal -:-
20:15PostponedFreetown City - Kahunla -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga

18:00Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0:2
20:30Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 0:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Rogaska - Maribor 0:0
18:00Domzale - Celje 2:1
20:30Mura - Radomlje 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

12:00Cape Town City U23 - Sekhukhune U23 3:1
12:00Cape Town Spurs U23 - TS Galaxy U23 3:1
14:00Amazulu U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 0:3
14:00Richards Bay U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 0:5

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

17:00D’General - Madridtas 2:0
17:00Maritzburg Utd - Paarl United 3:0
17:00NC Professionals - Chippa Utd. 1:2
20:00Kaizer Chiefs - Milford FC 0:1pen

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:00PostponedLevante - Andorra -:-
17:00Eldense - Ferrol 2:0
19:15Alcorcon - Tenerife 1:1
19:15Burgos CF - Gijon 1:0
21:30FC Cartagena SAD - Elche 0:1
00:00Amorebieta - Albacete 1:1

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

23:00SD Logrones - Arenteiro 1:0
23:00Tarazona - Unionistas 0:0
19:00Gimnastic - Teruel 0:2
21:00Barcelona B - Cultural Leonesa 4:0
22:00Lugo - Fuenlabrada 0:0
23:00Osasuna B - Dep. La Coruna 0:4

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

15:00Baleares - Castellon 0:1
15:00Cordoba - Melilla 4:0
15:00Recreativo Huelva - Ceuta 2:1
15:00UD Ibiza - Merida AD 0:0
19:00Granada CF B - Antequera 1:2
21:00Sanluqueno - Algeciras 0:0
23:00CF Intercity - Linares 1:3

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

15:00Cayon - Rayo Cantabria 1:1
15:00Dep. Fabril - Ourense CF 1:3
19:15Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela 0:0
20:00Pontevedra - Zamora 1:3
20:00Torrelavega - Covadonga 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

14:30Zaragoza B - Ath Bilbao B 2:2
15:00Alaves B - Barbastro 1:1
19:30Calahorra - Naxara 2:2
20:00Tudelano - Utebo FC 0:0
21:00Barakaldo - Real Sociedad C 5:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

15:00Andratx - Terrassa 0:2
15:00PostponedCE Europa - Valencia B -:-
15:00Espanyol B - Pena Deportiva 2:1
20:00Cerdanyola - Hercules 1:1
20:00Lleida - Badalona Futur 0:1
20:00Sant Andreu - Alzira 3:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

14:30Racing Cartagena MM - CD Estepona 1:1
15:00El Palo - La Union 0:1
15:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Marbella 1:1
15:00UCAM Murcia - Betis B 1:0
19:00Velez - Yeclano 2:2
20:00Linense - Cadiz CF B 0:0
20:00Orihuela - Antoniano 2:0
20:00San Roque - Ciudad Real 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

14:00Getafe B - Atl. Paso 0:0
15:00Union Adarve - Gimnastica Segoviana 3:3
15:00Ursaria - CD Badajoz 1:0
16:00Mensajero - Llerenense 0:1
16:00San Fernando - CF Talavera 0:0
19:30Navalcarnero - Numancia 1:1
20:00Villanovense - Illescas 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

15:00Atletico Arteixo - Paiosaco 5:2
15:30Sarriana - Estradense 1:2
19:30Betanzos - Silva SD 1:1
20:00Alondras - Rapido de Bouzas 2:1
20:00Arosa SC - Polvorin 0:0
20:00Bergantinos - Barbadas-Bentraces 2:0
20:00Somozas - Viveiro 2:3
22:30Pontevedra B - Arzua 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

15:00CD Colunga - Gijon Industrial 3:2
15:00Condal - Lenense 0:1
15:00Gijon B - Basico Urraca 2:0
15:00Llanes - Luarca 3:1
15:00Real Titanico - Lealtad 1:2
19:45PostponedBarcia - Praviano -:-
19:45Tuilla - Union Club Ceares 0:1
20:30Caudal Deportivo - Aviles Stadium 2:0
20:30L'Entregu - Llanera 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

14:45Siete Villas - Atletico Mineros 1:2
15:00Guarnizo - Velarde 2:2
19:30Torina - CD Colindres 3:1
20:00Solares - Naval Reinosa 0:0
20:00Vimenor - Revilla 3:0
20:30Tropezon - Castro 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

14:30Portugalete - Derio 0:0
18:30CD Vitoria - SD Deusto 1:1
20:00San Ignacio - Aurrera Ondarroa 4:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

14:45Grama - Rapitenca 1:5
15:00Castelldefels - Mollerussa 1:1
15:00Montanesa - Girona B 0:0
15:00San Cristobal CP - Prat 2:1
15:00Vilafranca - FC L'escala 1:3
15:30L Hospitalet - Vilassar de Mar 2:0
19:30Peralada - UE Tona 2:0
21:00CF Badalona - Olot 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

15:00PostponedLevante B - Burriana -:-
15:00PostponedUtiel - Atzeneta -:-
19:30PostponedSilla CF - Patacona -:-
20:00PostponedAcero - Soneja -:-
20:00PostponedOntinyent 1931 - Castellonense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

14:30AD Torrejon - Colonia M. 1:2
14:30Parla - Las Rozas 1:1
15:00CD Mostoles - Tres Cantos 3:1
15:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Paracuellos Antamira 0:0
15:00Real Madrid C - Canillas 5:1
15:00RSD Alcala - Trival Valderas 1:1
19:30Galapagar - Rayo Vallecano B 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

19:00Salamanca - Bembibre 3:0
19:30Almazan - Laguna 5:0
19:30Atl. Tordesillas - Santa Marta Tormes 0:0
20:00Palencia CF - La Virgen 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

15:00Torremolinos - Torredonjimeno 1:0
15:15Maracena - Almeria B 3:1
15:15Rincon - Torre del Mar 0:4
20:00Arenas Armilla - Mancha 0:0
20:00Malaga B - CD Torreperogil 5:0
20:30Motril - Jaen 0:0
21:00El Ejido - CP Almeria 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

15:00Ayamonte - Xerez D.F.C. 1:1
15:00CD Gerena - Puente Genil 2:0
15:00Coria C.F. - La Palma 0:0
15:00Sevilla FC C - Cabecense 2:0
20:00Atletico Espeleno - Pozoblanco 1:2
20:00Ciudad de Lucena - Bollullos 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

15:00Mallorca B - Platges de Calvia 1:2
19:00Portmany - Llosetense 0:0
19:30Alaior - Alcudia 2:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

15:00Tenerife B - La Cuadra 6:1
16:00Atl. Victoria - Villa Santa Brigida 3:0
16:00Gran Tarajal - Panaderia 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

15:00CD Algar - Molinense 1:0
15:00EG El Palmar CF - Racing Murcia 1:1
15:30Plus Ultra - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2:1
20:00Caravaca - UCAM Murcia B 2:1
20:00Ciudad Cieza - Deportiva Minera 1:1
20:30Bullense - Muleno 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

15:00CD Calamonte - Montehermoso 1:1
15:00Villafranca - Moralo 0:0
15:15Azuaga - Arroyo 1:0
15:30Fuente de Cantos - Castuera 0:0
15:30Pueblonuevo - Trujillo 2:0
19:45RCP Valverdeno - Olivenza 0:0
20:00CD Coria - Jaraiz 2:1
20:00Don Alvaro - Jerez CF 3:2
20:00Don Benito - Diocesano 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

15:00Comillas - Berceo 0:0
15:00Varea - CDFC Calzada 1:0
15:45UD Logrones B - River Ebro 0:0
19:30Anguiano - Pena Balsamaiso 4:0
19:30CCD Alberite - Calahorra B 1:4
19:30Haro Deportivo - Racing Rioja 1:0
20:00Alfaro - Vianes 4:1
20:00Arnedo - Tedeon 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

15:00Binefar - Belchite 97 5:4
15:00Borja - Caspe 1:1
15:00Calamocha - Epila 0:1
15:00Cuarte - Fraga 2:2
19:00Carinena - Ebro 0:1
19:00Ejea - Tamarite 3:1
19:30CF Illueca - Almudevar 1:1
19:30Fuentes - Huesca B 2:2
20:00Utrillas - Atletico Monzon 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

15:00Albacete B - Cazalegas 1:1
15:00Socuellamos - Quintanar del Rey 1:0
19:30Torrijos - Villacanas 0:0
20:00Huracan de Balazote - Conquense 0:1
20:00La Solana - Azuqueca 2:0
20:00Marchamalo - Toledo 0:0
20:00San Clemente - Villarrubia 1:1
20:00Tomelloso - Tarancon 2:2

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

16:00Goteborg - Skovde AIK 1:0
16:00Halmstad - Trelleborg 1:1
16:00Helsingborg - Varnamo 0:1
16:00Mjallby - Vasteras SK 2:0
18:15United Nordic - Djurgarden 0:5
20:30Brage - Sirius 0:0
20:30Norrkoping - Utsikten 4:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

23:30Grasshoppers - Luzern 0:1
17:15Lugano - Zurich 2:0
19:30Lausanne - Winterthur 1:1
19:30Young Boys - Servette 0:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

17:00St. Gallen II - Bruhl 1:2
18:00Bulle - Delemont 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

23:00Lausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fonds 2:1
17:30Coffrane - Vevey 1:0
17:30Oberwallis Naters - Monthey 1:1
18:00Portalban - Sarraz-Ecleplens 0:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

17:30Muri - Wohlen 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

17:00Gossau - Freienbach 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Tabora United - Singida Fountain Gate 1:1
17:00Geita Gold - Mashujaa 1:3
17:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam 1:1
19:30Kagera Sugar - Ihefu 2:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

14:30Ratchaburi - Uthai Thani 1:0
15:00Pathum United - Bangkok Utd 2:2
16:00Chonburi - Sukhothai 3:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

14:30Suphanburi - Krabi 4:1
15:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Nakhon Si 2:1
15:30Chiangmai Utd - Rayong FC 1:2
16:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Kasetsart 10:1

TOGO: Championnat National

19:00PostponedBarracuda - Semassi -:-
19:00Binah - Kara 0:1
19:00PostponedBinah - ASC Kara -:-
19:00PostponedEntente II - Dynamic Togolais -:-
19:00Espoir - Kakadl 0:0
19:00Gbohloe-Su - Barracuda 1:0
19:00Gomido - Tambo 3:2
19:00PostponedGomido - OTR -:-
19:00PostponedKakadl - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
19:00PostponedKara - Doumbe -:-
19:00OTR - Unisport 1:0
19:00Semassi - Gbikinti Bassar 1:1
19:00PostponedTambo - Gbohloe-Su -:-
19:00PostponedUnisport - Espoir -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

00:00Defence Force - Police 2:1
02:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - La Horquetta 2:2
04:00Prison Service - Eagles FC 0:3
00:00Sando - Central FC 3:1

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

17:00AS Marsa - Soliman 0:1
17:00Ben Guerdane - US Tataouine 0:0
17:00Olympique Beja - Metlaoui 2:1

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

16:30Ain Jalloula - Sporting Ben Arous 0:1
16:30Ajim Djerba - AS Hamma 1:2
16:30Alaouite - Mdhilla 2:1
16:30AS Mohamdia - CO Transports 2:1aet
16:30Bouchamma - Sfax Railways 4:1
16:30Boumerdes - Tazarka 0:1
16:30Chebba - Takelsa 2:1pen
16:30Degueche - Gabes 1:2
16:30ES Djerba - Ksour Essef 1:0
16:30Hammam Djerid - Ahly Sfaxien 0:1
16:30Hammam-Lif - Moknine 1:2pen
16:30Jeunesse Sportive - Ouerdanine 5:0
16:30JS Kairouan - Zarzis 0:1pen
16:30JS Manouba - Korba 1:2
16:30Menzel Kamel - Menzel Jemil 1:0
16:30OC Kerkennah - Sidi Bouzid 2:1
16:30Progres Sakiet - Bousalem 1:0
16:30Union Ksibet Mediouni - Kalaa 1:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Sivasspor - Pendikspor 4:1
17:00Karagumruk - Alanyaspor 1:1
17:00Trabzonspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0
20:00Istanbulspor AS - Besiktas 0:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:30Boluspor - Erzurumspor 1:0
14:30Keciorengucu - Kocaelispor 2:2
17:00Manisa FK - Genclerbirligi 1:1
20:00Eyupspor - Sakaryaspor 3:2

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Adiyaman FK - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 0:2
14:00Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1
15:00Afyonspor - Diyarbekirspor 0:0
15:00Erokspor - Vanspor FK 2:0
15:00Kirklarelispor - Ankaraspor 1:0
15:00Kirsehir SK - Nazillispor 1:0
15:00Serik Bld. - Altinordu 0:0
15:00Zonguldak - Karacabey Bld. 2:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:0024 Erzincanspor - Duzcespor 1:1
14:00Igdir FK - Soma Spor 3:1
15:00Etimesgut - Aksaray Bld. 0:1
15:00Fethiyespor - Sariyer 1:1
15:00Inegolspor - Denizlispor 4:0
15:00Isparta 32 Spor - Usakspor 1:0
15:00Karaman - Belediye Derince 2:0
15:00Kastamonuspor - Menemenspor 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

15:00Aliaga - 52 Orduspor 2:1
15:00Ayvalikgucu - Hopaspor 1:1
15:00Edirnespor - Inegol Kafkas 5:1
15:00Gumushanespor - Kucukcekmece 1:3
15:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Talasgucu 0:1
15:00Mardin BB - Arguvan 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

15:00Amasyaspor - Bulvarspor 0:1
15:00Batman Petrolspor - Anadolu Universitesi 1:0
15:00Ergene Velimese - Karsiyaka 2:2
15:00Eynesil - Hacettepe 1945 1:1
15:00Pazarspor - Efeler 09 0:0
15:00Silifke - Elazigspor 2:2
15:00Turgutluspor - Kelkit 1:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Tepecik - Fatsa Bld. 2:0
15:00Agri 1970 - Bayburt 1:1
15:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Osmaniyespor 1:0
15:00Erbaaspor - Sivas Bld. 2:1
15:00Kusadasispor - Karakopru 0:0
15:00Kutahyaspor - Silivrispor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

14:00Musspor - Bursa 2:2
15:0023 Elazig FK - Catalca 1:0
15:00Kestel - Balikesirspor 0:3
15:00Orduspor 1967 - Bergama FK 1:0
15:00Siirt Ozel - Tokat 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League

15:00Dnipro-1 - Minaj 1:1
15:05Veres-Rivne - Kolos Kovalivka 0:2
17:30Metalist 1925 - Dyn. Kyiv 2:4
20:00Rukh Lviv - Zhytomyr 1:1

UKRAINE: U19 League

13:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 0:7
15:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 1:1
15:00Oleksandriya U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 0:2
16:00Zorya U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

17:30Al Bataeh - الوحدة 1:2
17:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ajman 3:0
20:00Bani Yas - العين 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Boston River - Danubio 0:0
01:00PostponedProgreso - Rampla Juniors -:-
03:00Penarol - Miramar 2:0
17:00Cerro Largo - Fenix 0:0
00:00Liverpool M. - Nacional 1:1

USA: MLS

23:00Columbus Crew - Atlanta Utd 1:0
01:45Los Angeles FC - Seattle Sounders 2:1
04:30Charlotte - New York City 1:0
04:30DC United - New England Revolution 3:1
04:30Orlando City - CF Montreal 0:0
04:30Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire 2:2
05:30Austin FC - Minnesota United 1:2
05:30FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1
05:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:1
05:30St. Louis City - Real Salt Lake 1:1
07:30Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids 4:1
23:30FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC 0:0

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

23:00La Guaira - Puerto Cabello 0:0
01:45Estudiantes Merida - Caracas 1:1
04:30Zamora - Rayo Zuliano 1:1
00:00Carabobo - Angostura 2:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00Dong Thap - PVF-CAND 0:0
13:00TTBD Phu Dong - Phu Tho 2:1
14:00Hoa Binh - Da Nang 0:2
15:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Long An 5:3

WORLD: Friendly International

18:00Sweden U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 3:1
20:00Sierra Leone U20 - Liberia U20 1:5

WORLD: Club Friendly

04:30Barcelona SC (Ecu) - Dep. Quito (Ecu) 1:2
12:45Tabasalu (Est) - FC Tallinn (Est) 3:5
13:15Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) - Hradec Kralove B (Cze) 3:3
13:30Admira Prague (Cze) - Rokycany (Cze) 0:0
13:30Lokomotyv Kyiv (Ukr) - Dinaz Vyshgorod (Ukr) -:-
13:30Sparta Prague B (Cze) - Taborsko (Cze) 3:1
13:30WAF Brigittenau (Aut) - Royal Persia (Aut) 8:0
14:00Babrungas (Ltu) - Banga 2 (Ltu) 0:3
14:00FC Dabas (Hun) - Kelen (Hun) 1:3
14:00FK Novosibirsk (Rus) - Dynamo Barnaul (Rus) 2:2
14:00Geylang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) 3:1
14:00REAC (Hun) - Penzugyor (Hun) 2:3
14:00Spisska Nova Ves (Svk) - Snina (Svk) 1:0
14:15Khust (Ukr) - Ahrobiznes Volochysk (Ukr) 2:0
15:00Hirnyk-Sport (Ukr) - Kremin 2 (Ukr) 2:2
15:00Stirling Macedonia (Aus) - Perth SC (Aus) 2:0
15:15FBK Karlstad (Swe) - Orebro Syr. (Swe) 2:2
15:30Mlada Boleslav B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze) 0:1
16:00Abdish-Ata (Kgz) - Arkadag (Tkm) 1:2
16:00Balatonfuredi (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) 1:2
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE (Hun) - BKV Elore (Hun) -:-
16:00Karcagi (Hun) - Szolnoki MAV (Hun) 1:1
16:00Majosi (Hun) - Paks II (Hun) 1:4
16:15Hammarby TFF (Swe) - Syrianska (Swe) 3:0
17:00AIK (Swe) - Karlbergs (Swe) 1:1
17:00Bicskei (Hun) - Ivancsa (Hun) 0:0
17:00Csornai (Hun) - Raca (Svk) 1:3
17:00FC Dabas (Hun) - Gyor II (Hun) 0:2
17:00Forte Taganrog (Rus) - Dynamo Vologda (Rus) 1:0
17:00Kecskemeti TE II (Hun) - Dunafoldvar (Hun) 0:2
17:00Khimki (Rus) - Krylya Sovetov (Rus) 1:1
17:00Kisvarda II (Hun) - DVTK II (Hun) -:-
17:00MTK Budapest II (Hun) - Putnok (Hun) 0:2
17:00Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) - Omsk (Rus) 1:2
17:00Tiszaujvaros (Hun) - Tiszafuredi (Hun) 2:2
17:00Zvyagel (Ukr) - Livyi Bereg (Ukr) 1:0
17:30Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) - Bernex (Sui) -:-
17:30SK Pardubicky (Cze) - Ceska Skalice (Cze) 0:2
18:00AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Sollentuna (Swe) 2:1
18:00Gleinstatten (Aut) - Allerheiligen (Aut) 0:4
18:15Namestovo (Svk) - D. Kubin (Svk) 0:7
18:30FSV Dornberg (Ger) - Kassel (Ger) 1:8
18:45Stuttgart II (Ger) - Illertissen (Ger) 2:1
19:00Dainava Alytus (Ltu) - BFC Daugavpils (Lat) 0:0
21:00Macara (Ecu) - Dep. Quito (Ecu) 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00CancelledBolivia W - Peru W -:-
02:00Uruguay W - Ecuador W 1:3
15:00Georgia W - North Macedonia W 3:0
15:00Germany U20 W - Mexico U20 W 2:1
15:00Gibraltar W - Liechtenstein W 1:1
16:30Turkey W - Greece W 1:2
17:00Albania W - Faroe Islands W 3:0
18:00Denmark U23 W - Sweden U23 W 1:4
19:00Northern Ireland U19 W - Greece U19 W 1:0
21:00Malta W - Belarus W 1:1
00:30Colombia U20 W - USA U20 W 0:1

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:00Orebro W (Swe) - Eskilstuna Utd W (Swe) 2:1
16:00CancelledRosengard W (Swe) - Brondby W (Den) -:-
18:30Honefoss W (Nor) - Aalesund W (Nor) 0:0
19:00Austria Vienna W (Aut) - Lok. Brno W (Cze) -:-
19:30Kolbotn W (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt W (Nor) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Mutondo Stars - Trident 0:1
17:00ZESCO - Power Dynamos 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.