REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs

23:00Liverpool - Real Madrid -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1 - Relegation

21:00St Etienne - Auxerre -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:45Tlemcen - ASO Chlef -:-
23:00ES Setif - Saoura -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation

22:00La Massana - UE Engordany -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

19:00Atletic Escaldes - Extremenya -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Caala - Academica -:-
18:00Desportivo Huila - Wiliete -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

01:00Tristan Suarez - Def. de Belgrano -:-
02:10Quilmes - Atletico Atlanta -:-
22:00Deportivo Madryn - Club A. Guemes -:-
22:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - All Boys -:-
22:30Deportivo Maipu - San Martin S.J. -:-
22:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown -:-
23:00Alvarado - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
00:00CA Mitre - Atl. Rafaela -:-
00:10Temperley - Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Douglas Haig - Racing Cordoba -:-
22:00CA Liniers - Huracan Las Heras -:-
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
22:00Sol de Mayo - Villa Mitre -:-
22:30Circulo Deportivo - Sansinena -:-
22:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Antoniana -:-
22:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Cipolletti -:-
22:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Sportivo Penarol -:-
22:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Desamparados -:-
22:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
23:00Argentino MM - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
23:00San Martin Formosa - Boca Unidos -:-
00:30Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

02:00Real Pilar - Atlas -:-
22:30Argentino de Merlo - Club Lujan -:-
22:30Berazategui - Victoriano A. -:-
22:30El Porvenir - Liniers -:-
22:30General Lamadrid - Claypole -:-
22:30Leandro N. Alem - Midland -:-
22:30Puerto Nuevo - Laferrere -:-
22:30San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas -:-
22:30Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

22:30Central Ballester - Deportivo Muniz -:-
22:30CSR Espanol - Mercedes -:-
22:30Lugano - Sportivo Barracas -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs

21:00Lanus 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

00:00PostponedBoca Juniors W - Ferro W -:-
00:00PostponedDefensores de Belgrano W - Excursionistas W -:-
00:00PostponedDeportivo Espanol W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
00:00PostponedEl Porvenir W - Independiente W -:-
00:00PostponedEstudiantes W - Platense W -:-
00:00PostponedRacing Club W - Huracan W -:-
00:00PostponedRosario Central W - Lanus W -:-
00:00PostponedSan Lorenzo W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-
00:00PostponedSocial Atletico Television W - River Plate W -:-
00:00PostponedUAI Urquiza W - Comunicaciones W -:-
18:00Comunicaciones W - Defensores de Belgrano W -:-
22:00Independiente W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
22:30Platense W - Boca Juniors W -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

02:30Britannia - Racing Club Aruba -:-
04:30La Fama - Dakota -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

09:00Canberra Croatia - Canberra Olympic -:-
09:00Gungahlin - Tigers FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:00Valentine - Edgeworth E. -:-
10:30Broadmeadow - Lake Macquarie -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

09:00Sydney Utd - Sutherland Sharks -:-
10:00Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Olympic -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:00Brisbane U21 - Gold Coast Utd -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs

19:00Rapid Vienna - Tirol -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Relegation Group

18:00Kuchl - Seekirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg - Relegation Group

12:30Dornbirner SV - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

16:00Bergheim W - Austria Vienna W -:-
16:00Sturm Graz W - Sudburgenland W -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr -:-
19:00Neman - Belshina -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

13:00Zhodino 2 - Din. Minsk 2 -:-
14:00Brest 2 - BATE 2 -:-
16:00Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

15:00Dynamo Brest W - Vitebsk W -:-
17:00Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
19:00Din. Minsk W - Zorka-BDU W -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1 - Relegation - Play Offs

22:00Mandel United - Tubize -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

19:00Adjidja - Djeffa -:-
19:00ASVO - Coton FC -:-
19:00Buffles du Borgou - Dadje -:-
19:00FC Loto - Bembereke -:-
19:00JS Pobe - Eternel -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

19:00ASOS - Police -:-
19:00ASPAC - Upi Onm -:-
19:00Dynamique Djougou - Dynamo Parakou -:-
19:00Hodio - Tonnerre -:-
19:00Sitatunga - Dragons -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs

23:00Nacional Potosi - Blooming -:-
23:00Always Ready - Palmaflor -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

19:00Leotar - Tuzla City -:-
19:00Posusje - Borac Banja Luka -:-
19:00Sloboda - Zeljeznicar -:-
21:00Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Goias - Bragantino -:-
02:00Sao Paulo - Ceara -:-
03:30Fortaleza - Juventude -:-
23:00Coritiba - Botafogo RJ -:-
23:00Santos - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30CSA - Novorizontino -:-
02:00Sampaio Correa - Guarani -:-
23:00Vila Nova FC - Gremio -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Campinense - Vitoria -:-
01:00Confianca - Aparecidense -:-
02:00ABC - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
18:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo PB -:-
22:00AE Altos - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:00Botafogo SP - Mirassol -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Caldense - Ferroviaria -:-
23:00Fluminense-PI - Pacajus -:-
23:00Inter de Limeira - URT -:-
23:00Marcilio Dias - Sao Luiz -:-
23:00Oeste - Perolas Negras -:-
23:00Real Noroeste - Bahia De Feira -:-
23:00Sao Bernardo - Nova Iguacu -:-
23:30Porto Velho - Rio Branco -:-
00:00Icasa - America RN -:-
01:00Juazeirense - ASA -:-
01:00Nautico FC - Trem -:-
01:30Tocantinopolis - Castanhal -:-
02:00CSE - Alagoinhas -:-
19:00Operario VG - Gremio Anapolis -:-
22:00Globo - Sousa -:-
22:00Pouso Alegre - Nova Venecia -:-
22:00Prospera Criciuma - SER Caxias -:-
22:30Cascavel - Azuriz -:-
22:30Ipora - Acao -:-
23:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Crato -:-
23:00Amazonas - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
23:00Jacuipense - Lagarto -:-
23:00Sergipe - Santa Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

00:00Macapa - Oratorio -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2

01:00Lajeadense - Santa Cruz RS -:-
22:00Passo Fundo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
22:00Pelotas - EC Guarani -:-
22:00SC Sao Paulo - Inter Santa Maria -:-
22:00Veranopolis - Gaucho -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

23:00Ipatinga - Boa -:-
17:00Tupynambas - Aymores -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

18:00Flamengo W - Gremio W -:-
21:00Palmeiras W - Sao Jose W -:-
22:00Cruzeiro W - Cresspom W -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

19:00Chernolomets - Riltzi -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two

17:00FC Rangers of Bafut - AS Fap -:-
19:00Leopard de Douala - Aigle Royal -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00Pacific FC - Valour -:-
22:00York Utd - Cavalry -:-

CANADA: CSL

22:00Scarborough B. - York Region -:-
00:00Toronto Falcons - BGHC -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00La Serena - A. Italiano -:-
01:30Cobresal - U. De Chile -:-
04:00Huachipato - Palestino -:-

CHILE: Primera B

20:30Deportes Iquique - Melipilla -:-
20:30Deportes Temuco - Copiapo -:-
23:00Magallanes - Recoleta -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00San Antonio Unido - Rodelindo -:-
23:00Lautaro - Ind. Cauquenes -:-
23:30D. Concepcion - Valdivia -:-
23:30General Velasquez - San Marcos de Arica -:-
00:00Real San Joaquin - Limache -:-

CROATIA: First League Women - Championship Group

14:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Rijeka W -:-
14:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-

CROATIA: First League Women - Relegation Group

14:00Zadar W - Neretva W -:-
19:30Agram Zagreb W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

03:00CSD Barber - Victory Boys -:-
05:15Scherpenheuvel - Centro Dominguito -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

19:00Hostoun - Domazlice -:-
19:00Povltavska FA - SK Rakovnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:15Bohemians 1905 B - Pardubice B -:-
12:15Mlada Boleslav B - Zivanice -:-
13:00Teplice B - Dukla Prague B -:-
19:00Brozany - Zbuzany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

12:15Ostrava B - Rosice -:-
12:15Slovacko B - Znojmo -:-
12:15Velke Mezirici - Blansko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy -:-
19:00Sokol Lom - Katovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Meteor Prague - SK Kladno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

19:00Poricany - Dvur Kralove -:-
19:00Tochovice - Hlinsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:15Velka Bites - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
19:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna -:-
19:00Stara Rise - Brno B -:-
19:00Zdar na Sazavou - Humpolec -:-
19:00Zdirec n. D. - Hodonin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

19:00FK Kozlovice - Prerov -:-
19:00Valasske Mezirici - Skastice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

12:15Opava B - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
19:00Bilovec - Karvina B -:-
19:00Bohumin - Detmarovice -:-
19:00Bruntal - Havirov -:-
19:00Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

19:00Borsice - Nevsova -:-
19:00Valasska Polanka - Nedasov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

19:00Moravsky Krumlov - Sparta Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

18:30Chotebor - Namest n. Oslavou -:-
18:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky -:-
18:30Nova Ves - Sapeli Polna -:-
18:30Sperice - Pelhrimov -:-
18:30Vrchovina B - Pribyslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Jaromer -:-
19:00Cerveny Kostelec - Novy Bydzov -:-
19:00Horice - Dobruska -:-
19:00Police nad Metuji - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-
19:00Slavia HK - Libcany -:-
19:00Vrchlabi - Kostelec n. O. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:30Kadan - FK Jilove -:-
17:00Banik Most - Sous B - Lovosice -:-
19:00Modra - Domousice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00Stankov - Nepomuk -:-
20:00Domazlice B - Tlumacov -:-
20:00Sokol Radnice - Nyrsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

12:30Trebon - Milevsko -:-
19:00Junior Strakonice - Olesnik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

19:00Cesky Brod B - Dobrovice -:-
19:00Lysa n. L. - Porici n. S. -:-
19:00Nymburk - Bohemia Podebrady -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

12:00Karlovy Vary B - Frantiskovy Lazne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

19:00Brodek u Prerova - Velke Losiny -:-
19:00Rapotin - SK Lipova -:-
19:00Zabreh - Bohunovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

19:00Hermanuv Mestec - Horni Redice -:-
19:00Moravany - Svitavy -:-
19:00Moravska Trebova - Lanskroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

13:00Sparta Prague B W - Lisen W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Conference League - Play Offs

20:30Aalborg - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

15:30Helsingor - Nykobing -:-
15:30Horsens - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30Lyngby - Fredericia -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

15:00Naestved - Hellerup -:-
17:00B.93 - Thisted FC -:-
17:00Hillerod - AB Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

15:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive -:-
15:45FA 2000 - Middelfart -:-
16:00Brabrand - Kolding IF -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

15:30VSK Aarhus - Naesby -:-
16:00BK Frem - Lyseng -:-
16:00Roskilde - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

15:00Karlslunde - Herlev -:-
15:00Vanlose - Young Boys FD -:-
15:30Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

15:00Koge W - Thisted FC W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Vega Real - Cibao -:-
00:00Delfines Del Este - Moca -:-
00:00Jarabacoa - Atletico Pantoja -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Lubumbashi Sport - RCK -:-
18:30Motema Pembe - Sanga Balende -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:30Orense - Guayaquil City -:-
03:00Tecnico U. - Emelec -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Future FC - Eastern Company -:-
20:30Pyramids - Al Masry -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group C

18:00Alexandria SC - Salloum -:-

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

19:30Huddersfield - Nottingham -:-

ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs

15:30Solihull Moors - Chesterfield -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

15:30Kalju - Paide -:-
18:15Levadia - Flora -:-
20:30Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

13:00Polva Lootos W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Play Offs

18:30France U17 - Portugal U17 -:-
22:00Netherlands U17 - Serbia U17 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:00HIFK - Honka -:-
17:00KuPS - HJK -:-
19:30Mariehamn - VPS -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

19:30Jaro - TPS -:-
19:30PIF Pargas - JaPS -:-
19:30PK-35 - Mikkelin -:-
19:30SJK Akatemia - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:00Atlantis - Futura -:-
18:00JIPPO - LaPa -:-
19:30NJS - KuPS Akatemia -:-
19:30PeKa - Lahden Reipas -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

19:30EPS - Honka Akatemia -:-
19:30HJS - Ilves-Kissat -:-
19:30Ilves 2 - Jazz Pori -:-
19:30SalPa - VJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00JBK - OLS Oulu -:-
18:30Kajaanin Haka - JJK Jyvaskyla -:-
19:30Narpes Kraft - OTP -:-
19:30Rovaniemi - Hercules -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2 - Relegation

18:00Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

23:00Paris SG W - Lyon W -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

18:30Missile - Mberi Sportif -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

23:00Falcons - Fortune -:-
01:00Team Rhino - Real Banjul -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North - Relegation Group

16:00BSV Rehden - Norderstedt -:-
16:00Hannoverscher SC - Heider SV -:-
16:00Luneburger Hansa - Phonix Lubeck -:-
16:00Oberneuland - Drochtersen/Assel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00Brandenburger - Seelow -:-
16:00CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
16:00PostponedCFC Hertha - Greifswald -:-
16:00Greifswald - Ludwigsfelder -:-
16:00Hansa Rostock II - MSV Neuruppin -:-
16:00PostponedHertha Zehlendorf - Rostocker FC -:-
16:00PostponedLudwigsfelder - Stendal -:-
16:00PostponedMahlsdorf - Pampow -:-
16:00Neustrelitz - RSV Eintracht -:-
16:00Rostocker FC - Stern -:-
16:00PostponedRSV Eintracht - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-
16:00Schwerin - Staaken -:-
16:00PostponedSchwerin - Neustrelitz -:-
16:00PostponedSeelow - Hansa Rostock II -:-
16:00Stendal - Pampow -:-
16:00PostponedStern - MSV Neuruppin -:-
16:00PostponedTorgelower Greif - Brandenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

16:00An der Fahner Hohe - Grimma -:-
16:00PostponedBautzen - Halle -:-
16:00PostponedBischofswerdaer - Oberlausitz -:-
16:00PostponedBlau-Weiss Zorbau - Arnstadt -:-
16:00PostponedEinheit Rudolstadt - An der Fahner Hohe -:-
16:00Einheit Wernigerode - Bautzen -:-
16:00PostponedErfurt - Jena II -:-
16:00PostponedGrimma - Einheit Wernigerode -:-
16:00Halle - Martinroda -:-
16:00Krieschow - Arnstadt -:-
16:00PostponedPlauen - Krieschow -:-
16:00PostponedSandersdorf - Inter Leipzig -:-
18:00Oberlausitz - Erfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Relegation Group

16:00Eutin - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen - Promotion Group

17:00Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
17:00Erndtebruck - SG Wattenscheid -:-
17:00FC Gutersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
17:00Schermbeck 2020 - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
17:00Siegen - Paderborn II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen - Relegation Group

17:00Finnentrop/Bamenohl - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
17:00Preussen Munster 2 - Holzwickeder SC -:-
17:00Sprockhovel - Clarholz -:-
17:00Vreden - Haltern -:-
17:15Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVgg. -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen - Relegation Group

17:00Bad Vilbel - Hunfelder -:-
17:00SV Steinbach - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
17:00Zeilsheim - Flieden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - Relegation Group

17:00Elversberg II - Hassia Bingen -:-
18:00Speyer - Kaiserslautern II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:00Alfter - Eilendorf -:-
17:00Breinig - Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
17:00Duren - Friesdorf -:-
17:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Siegburger -:-
17:00Hennef - Frechen -:-
17:00Hurth - VfL Vichttal -:-
17:30Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
17:30Fortuna Koln II - Freialdenhoven -:-
17:30Pesch - FC Viktoria 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Losers stage

17:00Cronenberger - 1.FC Monchengladbach -:-
17:00Dusseldorf-West - Niederwenigern -:-
17:00Kray - SC Velbert -:-
17:00Union Nettetal - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
17:30SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - FSV Duisburg -:-
17:30TuRU Dusseldorf - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein - Winners stage

17:00Kleve - Germania Ratingen -:-
17:30Bocholt - Meerbusch -:-
17:30Hilden - Baumberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs

17:00Emden - Bremer -:-
17:00Wandsbeker Concordia - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs

15:00Hertha U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Aduana - Dreams -:-
19:00Ashanti - Accra Lions -:-
19:00Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
19:00King Faisal - Great Olympics -:-
19:00Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
19:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko -:-
19:00Real Tamale - Eleven Wonders -:-
19:00WAFA - Bechem United -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

19:00BKV Elore - Senyo Carnifex -:-
19:00Debreceni EAC - SBTC -:-
19:00Debrecen II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
19:00Eger SE - Ujpest II -:-
19:00Hajduszoboszloi SE - Tiszafuredi -:-
19:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
19:00Jaszberenyi - DVTK II -:-
19:00Kazincbarcikai - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
19:00Kisvarda II - Tallya -:-
19:00Putnok - Torokszentmiklos -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

19:00Balassagyarmat - Makoi -:-
19:00Cegledi - Szekszardi -:-
19:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
19:00ESMTK Budapest - Paks II -:-
19:00FC Dabas - MTK Budapest II -:-
19:00Ferencvaros II - Dabas-Gyon -:-
19:00Gerjeni - Vac -:-
19:00Honved II - Ivancsa -:-
19:00Kozarmisleny SE - Monori -:-
19:00Mohacsi - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

19:00Andrashida - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
19:00Balatonfuredi - Gyirmot II -:-
19:00BVSC-Zuglo - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
19:00Erdi - Veszprem -:-
19:00Kaposvar - Gardony Varosi -:-
19:00MOL Fehervar II - Bicskei -:-
19:00Nagykanizsa - Puskas Academy II -:-
19:00Papai Perutz - Gyor II -:-
19:00SC Sopron - Komaromi VSE -:-
19:00Tatabanya - Kelen -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Relegation - Play Offs

19:30Astra Hungary W - Debrecen W -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

20:00Fram - Valur -:-
20:30Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri -:-
21:00Akranes - Keflavik -:-
21:00Stjarnan - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
23:15Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik -:-
23:15Leiknir - Breidablik -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

20:00Volsungur - Haukar -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women

18:30Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W - Breidablik W -:-
19:00Keflavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

19:30PostponedEsteghlal F.C. - Naft M.I.S -:-
19:30PostponedFajr Sepasi - Persepolis -:-
19:30Foolad - Sepahan -:-
19:30PostponedGol Gohar - Zob Ahan -:-
19:30Havadar SC - Gol Gohar -:-
19:30PostponedNassaji Mazandaran - Tractor -:-
19:30PostponedPaykan - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
19:30Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou -:-
19:30PostponedSanat Naft - Havadar SC -:-
19:30PostponedSepahan - Aluminium Arak -:-
19:30PostponedShahr Khodrou - Foolad -:-

IRAQ: Super League

17:00Al Kahraba - Al-Qassim -:-
17:00Newroz - Al Najaf -:-
17:00Zakho - Al Wasat -:-
19:30Naft Al-Basra - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
22:00Al Shorta - Al Karkh -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

22:30Pisa - Monza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

21:00Padova - Catanzaro -:-
22:30Palermo - FeralpiSalo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs

18:00Sanremese - Citta di Varese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs

18:00Legnano - USD Casatese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs

18:00Union Clodiense - Adriese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs

20:00Ravenna - Lentigione -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Out

18:00G.S. Bagnolese - Sasso Marconi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs

18:00Trastevere Calcio - Sambenedettese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Out

18:00Fano - Castelfidardo -:-
18:00Vastogirardi - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs

18:00Francavilla - Bitonto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Out

18:00A.C.D. Nardo - San Giorgio -:-
18:00Lavello - Rotonda -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs

18:00Cavese - AS Acireale -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Out

18:00Castrovillari - Rende -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Winners stage

18:00Novara - SG City Nova -:-
19:00Calcio Giugliano - Audace Cerignola -:-
19:00San Donato - Rimini -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

17:00Parma U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30Racing d'Abidjan - Academie de FAD -:-
22:00ASEC Mimosas - San Pedro -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Dunbeholden - Portmore -:-
00:00Montego Bay - Humble Lions -:-
00:00Vere United - Harbour View -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

08:05Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00Kyoto - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
10:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers -:-
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:00Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata -:-
09:00Machida - Blaublitz -:-
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Tochigi -:-
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Okayama -:-
09:00Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
10:00Chiba - Mito -:-
13:00Kusatsu - Oita Trinita -:-
13:30Ryukyu - Tokushima -:-
14:00Kanazawa - Grulla Morioka -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Yamaga - Imabari -:-
08:00Fukushima Utd - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
08:00Iwaki - Gainare Tottori -:-
08:00Sagamihara - Toyama -:-
09:00Fujieda MYFC - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
09:00Kamatamare - Kagoshima Utd -:-
09:00Nagano - Gifu -:-
10:00Ehime - Vanraure -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Gunma W - Ehime W -:-
09:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Kunoichi W -:-

KENYA: Premier League

15:00Nzoia Sugar - KCB -:-
16:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Leopards -:-
16:00Nairobi City - Gor Mahia -:-
16:00Talanta FC - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
16:00Wazito - Bidco United -:-

LAOS: Lao League

13:00Champasak United - Master 7 -:-
13:00Young Elephant - Ezra -:-
15:00Luangprabang United - Viengchanh -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Spartaks - Tukums 2000 -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

15:00Valmiera 2 - Salaspils FK -:-
17:00Grobina - Alberts JDFS -:-
19:00Saldus SS/Leevon - Dinamo Riga -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

18:30Jonava - Riteriai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00FK Panevezys 2 - Siauliai 2 -:-

MACAO: Elite League

14:00CFB Macau - Tak Chun Ka I -:-
16:00Casa de Portugal - Sporting Macau -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Karonga United - TN Stars -:-
16:30Mighty Tigers - Civo Utd -:-
16:30Mighty Wanderers - Red Lions -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

23:00Foot Elite - USFAS Bamako -:-
21:00AS Police - AS Douanes de Sikasso -:-
21:00Stade Malien - Djoliba -:-

MONTENEGRO: Montenegrin Cup

22:30Buducnost - Decic -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:30Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

20:00Jeunesse Massira - Ittihad Khemisset -:-
20:00RAC Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
20:00Sale - Stade Marocain -:-

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

20:30FUS Rabat - Union Touarga -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

16:30AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

20:00Den Haag - Excelsior -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

16:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Watergraafsmeer -:-
16:00Blauw Geel - Dongen -:-
16:00EVV - HVV Hollandia -:-
16:00Gemert - Oostzaan -:-
16:00GVV Unitas - DEM -:-
16:00HV & CV Quick - USV Hercules -:-
16:00OSS '20 - HSC '21 -:-
16:00UNA - Hoogland -:-
16:00Westlandia - Groene Ster -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Cup Women

16:30Ajax W - PSV W -:-
16:30Twente W - Den Haag W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Esteli U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

19:00Abuja FC - Yobe Stars -:-
19:00Go Round - Rovers FC -:-
19:00Mighty Jets - Zamfara -:-
19:00Sporting Lagos - Crown FC -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Haugesund - Aalesund -:-
20:00Jerv - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
20:00Molde - Bodo/Glimt -:-
20:00Sandefjord - Kristiansund -:-
20:00Tromso - Lillestrom -:-
22:00Valerenga - Rosenborg -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Bryne - Start -:-
17:00Ranheim - Fredrikstad -:-
17:00Sogndal - Sandnes -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Frigg - Brattvag -:-
16:00Asker - Traeff -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00Brumunddal - Hodd 2 -:-
17:00Kongsvinger 2 - Aalesund 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

18:00Viking 2 - Lysekloster -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Mandalskameratene - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

16:00Trygg/Lade - Nardo -:-
17:00Rana FK - Steinkjer -:-
18:00Innstrandens - Strindheim -:-
18:00Orkla - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
19:00Byasen - Junkeren -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Lorenskog -:-
17:00Floya - Skjetten -:-
19:30Gjellerasen - Skjervoy -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Avaldsnes W - Brann W -:-
17:00Kolbotn W - Lyn W -:-
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Stabaek W -:-
17:00Roa W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - First stage

15:00Klepp W - Kil/Hemne W -:-
18:00Asane W - Honefoss W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

04:00Miguelito - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

18:00Fernando de la Mora - River Plate -:-
18:00Sportivo Iteno - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:00Carlos Mannucci - Grau -:-
20:00AD Cantolao - Dep. Municipal -:-
22:00Carlos Stein - Cesar Vallejo -:-
00:30FBC Melgar - U. de Deportes -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Apertura

00:00Cusco - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:00Union Comercio - Union Huaral -:-
00:00Alfonso Ugarte - Santos -:-
00:30Chavelines - Los Chankas -:-

PERU: Liga Women

00:00U. de Deportes W - U. San Martin W -:-
03:00Dep. Municipal W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-
00:00Ayacucho W - Killas W -:-
00:30Alianza Lima W - Sporting Cristal W -:-
00:30Carlos Mannucci W - Atletico Trujillo W -:-

POLAND: Division 1 - Promotion - Play Offs

22:45Korona Kielce - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: Division 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

19:00Ruch Chorzow - Motor Lublin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

18:00Swit Skolwin - Zawisza -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

19:00LKS Lagow - Orleta Radzyn -:-
19:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
19:00Sandomierz - Czarni Polaniec -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:15Bydgoszcz W - Leczna W -:-
12:15Czarni Sosnowiec W - GKS Katowice W -:-
12:15Medyk Konin W - UJ Krakow W -:-
12:15Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Gdansk W -:-
12:15Tarnovia Tarnow W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-
18:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation

22:30Moreirense - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation

20:00Covilha - Alverca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

14:00Olhanense - Sertanense -:-
17:00Fontinhas - Pero Pinheiro -:-
17:00OS Belenenses - Moncarapachense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation

19:00CF Benfica W - Gil Vicente W -:-
19:00Varzim W - Estoril Praia W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedOtoho d'Oyo - Kondzo -:-
18:00Diables Noirs - JS Talangai -:-
18:00Inter Club - Leopard -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation

19:15Chindia Targoviste - Concordia -:-
22:00Din. Bucuresti - U. Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

14:00Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
14:00Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-
16:00Vasas Odorhei W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

12:00Baia Mare W - Universitatea Galati W -:-
12:00CSS Targoviste W - Banat W -:-
12:00Targu Mures W - Piros Security W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Legion Dynamo -:-
16:00Kholding - Alania 2 -:-
17:00Forte Taganrog - Maykop -:-
18:00Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Anzi Makhackala -:-
18:00R. Volgograd 2 - FK Chayka -:-
18:00SKA Rostov - Mashuk -:-
19:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Biolog -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

18:00Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

12:00FK Yenisey W - Ryazan W -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:30Kiyovu - Marines -:-
17:00AS Kigali - Etoile de L'Est -:-
17:00Etincelles - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
17:00Gicumbi - Bugesera FC -:-
17:00Musanze - Rutsiro -:-
20:00Police - APR -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

20:15Damac - Al-Fateh -:-
20:20Al Feiha - Al-Taawon -:-
22:00Al-Hilal - Abha -:-
22:00Al Taee - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women

19:10Celtic W - Glasgow City W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

21:00Casa - ASEC Ndiambour -:-
21:00Generation F. - Guediawaye -:-
21:00Jaraaf - Dakar SC -:-
21:00Linguere - Teungueth -:-
21:00Mbour Petite Cote - Excellence -:-
21:00Pikine - US Goree -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation

18:00Radnicki 1923 - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
20:30Novi Pazar - IMT Novi Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

19:30Hajduk Veljko - Trayal Krusevac -:-
19:30Paracin - Jagodina -:-
19:30Radnicki Pirot - Pcinja -:-
19:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Mesevo -:-
19:30Sloga Leskovac - Buducnost Popovac -:-
19:30Timocanin - Rembas -:-
19:30Vlasina - Dubocica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

19:30Jedinstvo U. - Sloboda -:-
19:30Macva Bogatic - Susica -:-
19:30Mladi Radnik - Sloga Pozega -:-
19:30Radevac - Buducnost Arilje -:-
19:30Real Podunavci - Borac 1926 -:-
19:30RSK Rabrovo - Takovo -:-
19:30Sloga Kraljevo - Trepca -:-
19:30Smederevo - Sloga 1940 -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15Anti Drugs Strikers - RSLAF -:-
20:15Bo Rangers - Central Parade -:-
20:15Diamond Stars - Mighty Blackpool -:-
20:15Kamboi Eagles - Sierra Leone Police -:-
20:15Old Edwardians - Kallon -:-
20:15Ports Authority - East End Tigers -:-
20:15Wusum Stars - Freetown City -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

19:00Belusa - Partizanske -:-
19:00Galanta - Imel -:-
19:00Levice - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
19:00Nitra - Crystal -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

19:00Snina - Presov -:-
19:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
19:00Spisske Podhradie - Lipany -:-
19:00Stropkov - Mladost Kalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

19:00Filakovo - Podkonice -:-
19:00Kalinovo - Jednota Banova -:-
19:00Krasno - Cadca -:-
19:00Lip. Stiavnica - Rakytovce -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

12:30Raca - Malacky -:-
18:00Vrakuna B. - Nova Dedinka -:-
19:00Devinska N. Ves - MSK Senec -:-
19:00D. Luzna - Pezinok -:-
19:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rusovce -:-
19:00Kalinkovo - I. Bratislava -:-
19:00Slovan Most - Bernolakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

12:30Slovan Bratislava W - Zilina W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

13:00Trnava W - Petrzalka W -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

21:30Triglav - Tabor Sezana -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

17:00NK Bistrica - Cirkulane -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

19:30Skofja Loka - Postojna -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

17:00Cape Town All Stars - Pretoria U. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:30Incheon - Seongnam -:-
14:00Daegu - Pohang -:-
14:00Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC -:-
13:30Asan - Jeonnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Dangjin Citizen - Cheonan City -:-
12:00Hwaseong - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Busan Kyotong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

22:00Alcorcon - Eibar -:-
22:00Burgos CF - Girona -:-
22:00Gijon - Las Palmas -:-
22:00Leganes - Almeria -:-
22:00R. Oviedo - UD Ibiza -:-
22:00Tenerife - Cartagena -:-
22:00Valladolid - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

20:00Merida AD - Teruel -:-
20:00Pena Deportiva - Murcia -:-
20:00Union Adarve - Ceuta -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

20:30Las Planas W - Espanyol W -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

13:30Barcelona W - Huelva W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00Degerfors - Malmo FF -:-
17:00Djurgarden - Varbergs -:-
17:00Norrkoping - Elfsborg -:-
19:30Helsingborg - AIK -:-
19:30Varnamo - Hammarby -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Orgryte - Dalkurd -:-
17:00Orebro - Brommapojkarna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

15:00Pitea - Sylvia -:-
15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Hammarby TFF -:-
18:00Haninge - Forward -:-
18:00Karlstad - Motala -:-
19:00Sandvikens - Sollentuna -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Lindome - Vanersborgs IF -:-
15:00Qviding - Tvaakers -:-
17:00Torns - Atvidabergs -:-
18:00Ljungskile - Trollhattan -:-
18:00Oddevold - Lunds -:-
18:00Oskarshamns - IFK Malmo -:-
19:00Falkenbergs - GAIS -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

15:00Ytterhogdals - Bodens -:-
16:00Friska Viljor - Sandviks -:-
16:00Skelleftea - Sund IF -:-
16:00Storfors AIK - Kiruna -:-
16:00Umea FC - Gottne IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Hudiksvalls - Osteraker IFK -:-
16:00Skiljebo - Kvarnsvedens -:-
17:00Forsbacka IK - Kungsangens -:-
17:00Jarfalla - Korsnas -:-
18:00IFK Stocksund - Uppsala -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

15:00Savedalens - Assyriska BK -:-
15:30Landvetter - Varbergs GIF -:-
16:00Husqvarna - Hoganas -:-
16:00Tolo - Eskilsminne -:-
16:00Torslanda - Hittarps -:-
18:00Onsala - Ullareds IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

16:00Hassleholms IF - Rosengard -:-
16:00Karlskrona - IFK Berga -:-
16:00Osterlen FF - Asarums -:-
17:00Kristianstads - Ariana -:-
17:00Rappe GOIF - IFK Hassleholm -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

16:00Huddinge - Karlbergs -:-
16:00Syrianska - IFK Eskilstuna -:-
18:00Nykopings - Sleipner -:-
18:00Smedby - United Nordic -:-
19:00Varmbols - Assyriska FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

16:00Gauthiod - Mjolby AI FF -:-
16:00Herrestads AIF - Vanersborgs FK -:-
16:00Karlslunds - Lidkopings FK -:-
16:00Saffle SK - Ahlafors IF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Hacken W - Djurgarden W -:-
17:00AIK W - Linkopings W -:-
17:00Kalmar W - Hammarby W -:-
17:00Vittsjo W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

17:00Gamla Upsala W - Ravasens IK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

18:30Luzern - Schaffhausen -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

11:00Hang Yuen - Taichung -:-
11:30Taiwan Steel - Ming Chuan University -:-
12:00Taipower - Taiwan Shihu -:-

THAILAND: League Cup

15:00Prachuap - Buriram -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

19:00Metlaoui - Olympique Beja -:-
19:00Zarzis - Hamam-Sousse -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig - Play Offs

16:30Bandirmaspor - Eyupspor -:-
19:00Istanbulspor AS - Erzurum BB -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs

22:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Bodrumspor -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Boston River - Montevideo City -:-
03:00Nacional - Cerrito -:-
19:30Plaza Colonia - Wanderers -:-
22:00River Plate - Penarol -:-
00:30Defensor Sp. - Maldonado -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:00CA Cerro - Juventud -:-
20:00Atenas - Racing Montevideo -:-
22:00La Luz - Rampla Juniors -:-

USA: MLS

02:00Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
03:00Atlanta Utd - Columbus Crew -:-
03:00New York Red Bulls - DC United -:-
03:00Toronto FC - Chicago Fire -:-
03:30CF Montreal - FC Cincinnati -:-
03:30New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union -:-
03:30Orlando City - FC Dallas -:-
04:00Inter Miami - Portland Timbers -:-
04:00Minnesota United - New York City -:-
05:00Colorado Rapids - Nashville SC -:-
05:00Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
05:30Real Salt Lake - Houston Dynamo -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Indy Eleven - New Mexico -:-
03:00Hartford Athletic - Phoenix Rising -:-
03:00Loudoun - Charleston -:-
03:00Miami FC - Pittsburgh -:-
04:30Rio Grande - San Antonio -:-
06:00Monterey Bay - Colorado Springs -:-
06:00Oakland Roots - Sacramento Republic -:-
06:30LA Galaxy 2 - San Diego Loyal -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

22:00Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester New York -:-
22:00Minnesota 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
22:00Sporting Kansas City II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00North Carolina - Richmond Kickers -:-
03:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Greenville -:-
03:30Tormenta - Tucson -:-
04:00Union Omaha - Northern Colorado -:-
06:30Central Valley Fuego - Forward Madison -:-

USA: USL League Two

23:00Morris Elite - Euro New York -:-
23:00St. Louis Lions - Chicago City -:-
01:00Dayton - Cleveland Force -:-
03:00Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
03:00Commonwealth Cardinals - Lionsbridge -:-
03:00FC Florida U23 - Caledonia -:-
03:00Flint City - Kalamazoo FC -:-
03:00Florida Elite - Tampa Bay U23 -:-
03:00Motown - Hudson Valley -:-
03:00Oakland County - Ann Arbor -:-
03:00South Bend Lions - Kings Hammer -:-
03:00The Villages - Weston -:-
03:00Virginia Beach - Patuxent -:-
03:00Wake FC - Tobacco Road -:-
03:00West Virginia - North Carolina Fusion U23 -:-
03:30Bantams - Peachtree City MOBA -:-
03:30Northern Virginia - Christos -:-
03:30One Knoxville - Dalton -:-
03:30Southern Soccer Academy - East Atlanta -:-
04:00AHFC Royals - Houston FC -:-
04:00Corpus Christi FC - Round Rock -:-
04:00Houston Sur - Brazos Valley Cavalry -:-
04:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers -:-
04:00Manitoba - Thunder Bay Chill -:-
04:00Salt City - Park City -:-
04:00Springfield - Kaw Valley -:-
04:30Tennessee - Tri-Cities -:-
05:00New Mexico U23 - Flatirons Rush -:-
22:00Manitoba - Thunder Bay Chill -:-

USA: NISA

03:30Chattanooga - Bay Cities -:-
06:00California Utd. - Flower City -:-

USA: NWSL Women

04:00Chicago W - Portland Thorns W -:-
23:00Reign W - San Diego Wave W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

18:00Termez Surkhon - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

01:15La Guaira - Zamora -:-
03:30Dep. Tachira - Monagas -:-
23:00Caracas - Universidad Central -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

23:00Petare - Angostura -:-
00:00Academia Anzoategui - Nueva Esparta -:-
00:00Titanes - Frontera -:-
00:00PostponedUrena - Academia Rey -:-
01:00Bolivar - Yaracuyanos -:-
00:00Dynamo Puerto - Libertador -:-
00:00Trujillanos - El Vigia -:-
00:30Heroes de Falcon - Local Andina -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

04:08Mexico - Nigeria -:-
19:40United Arab Emirates - Gambia -:-

WORLD: Toulon Tournament

16:00Argentina U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 -:-
19:30France U20 - Panama U23 -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Bulawayo Chiefs - CAPS Utd -:-
17:00Dynamos - Herentals -:-
17:00Tenax CS - Cranborne Bullets -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.