Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 02.05.2024 » All Games
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
19:30Iraq U23 - Indonesia U23 2:1aetENGLAND: EPL
22:30Chelsea - Tottenham 2:0EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Play Offs
23:00Dortmund - PSG 1:0EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
23:00AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen 0:223:00Marseille - Atalanta 1:1
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
18:00Medea - GC Mascara 4:0ALGERIA: U21 League
20:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Kabylie U21 2:120:00Biskra U21 - ES Setif U21 3:1
20:00Constantine U21 - USM Alger U21 0:1
20:00Oran U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 3:4
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
02:00John Hughes - Green City 2:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:00Deportivo Camioneros - Estrella Del Sur 2:0ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
22:00Huracan 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:5ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00Van - Ararat-Armenia 0:516:00West Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan 1:4
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
14:15West Wallsend - Cessnock City Hornets 4:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
21:00Heiligenkreuz - Ilzer SV 1:221:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Lafnitz (Am) 2:1
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
16:00Lokbatan - Araz Saatli 3:116:00MOIK Baku - Iravan 1:3
16:00Zaqatala - Shamakhi 0:2
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
19:15Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 1:121:30Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
23:00Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo 1:2BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Humaita - Porto Velho 0:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
00:00PostponedTrem - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
23:00Brusque - Atletico GO 0:123:00Sampaio Correa - Fluminense 0:2
01:00Sousa - Bragantino 1:1
01:00Ypiranga FC - Athletico-PR 2:1
02:00Fortaleza - Vasco 0:0
03:00America RN - Corinthians 1:2
04:30Flamengo RJ - Amazonas 1:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Cuiaba U20 - Botafogo U20 2:100:00Atletico-MG U20 - Gremio U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Ferroviaria W - Gremio W 2:123:30Atletico-MG W - Corinthians W 1:3
22:00America Mineiro W - Bragantino W 1:1
22:00Flamengo W - Botafogo RJ W 3:2
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
19:00Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna 4:119:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Yantra Gabrovo 0:0
19:00Litex Lovech - Belasitsa 2:1
19:00Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv 5:0
19:00Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets 1919 1:2
19:00Strumska Slava - Dunav Ruse 2:0
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
19:00Atletik Kuklen - Gigant Saedinenie 1:219:00Botev Plovdiv II - Asenovets 5:3
19:00Haskovo - Beroe II 3:0
19:00Karnobat - Sekirovo Rakovski 0:5
19:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Levski Karlovo 7:1
19:00Nesebar - Sozopol 5:0
19:00Rodopa Smolyan - Spartak Plovdiv 0:2
19:00Rozova Dolina - Sliven 1:1
19:00Sokol Markovo - Yambol 1915 1:1
19:00Zagorets - Dimitrovgrad 0:1
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
19:45Hebar - Ludogorets 0:5CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
17:00Union Douala - Fovu Baham 2:119:00Fauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy 0:2
19:00Fortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC 1:2
19:00Les Astres - Avion Academy 4:0
19:00UMS de Loum - Aigle Royal 1:1
CANADA: Championship
03:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour 7:003:00Forge - York Utd 3:1
06:00CancelledPacific FC - Victoria Highlanders -:-
06:00Pacific FC - TSS Rovers 2:1pen
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:45As Dgssie - Emat 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Real Cundinamarca - Llaneros 3:400:00Leones - U. Magdalena 1:3
00:30Barranquilla - Cartagena 0:1
00:30Boca Juniors - Quindio 2:1
00:30Real Santander - Cucuta 0:3
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
19:30Rapid Liberec - FC Pencin 1:4DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
20:00Sonderjyske - Fredericia 2:1DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Atlantico - Delfines Del Este 1:103:00Cibao - Universidad O&M 1:0
03:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja 0:0
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-18:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00U. Catolica - Barcelona SC 0:1ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Chacaritas - Leones del Norte 2:001:30Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 0:4
00:00Nueve de Octubre - Ind. Juniors 0:0
EGYPT: Premier League
20:00Future FC - El Gaish 0:020:00Zamalek - National Bank Egypt 1:0
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:30Dragon - 11 Deportivo 3:101:30Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno 1:2
01:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
01:30Platense Municipal - Aguila 1:1
01:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:4
04:00Alianza FC - FAS 0:0
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
22:00Tottenham U21 - Nottingham U21 4:3ENGLAND: Women's National League North
23:00FC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W 2:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
20:00Flora W - Viimsi JK W 8:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
16:00Adama City - Shashemene Kenema 1:019:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Dire Dawa 1:0
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
23:00Aston Villa - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:423:00Fiorentina - Club Brugge KV 3:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
15:00Samtredia - Iberia 1999 0:320:00Telavi - Dila Gori 0:1
21:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
16:00Bakhmaro - Betlemi 1:216:00Gori - Varketili 2:0
16:00Guria - Merani Tbilisi 1:1
16:00Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Merani Martvili 2:2
16:00Zestafoni - Gonio 2:1
20:00Orbi - Matchakhela 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
20:45Werder Bremen II - Hemelingen 4:3GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
19:00Dreams - Soccer Intellectuals 1:0GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
05:00Real Espana - Olimpia 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
01:00Vida - UPNFM 1:0ICELAND: Division 1
23:15Grindavik - Fjolnir 2:3ICELAND: Besta deild Women
22:00Thor/KA W - Throttur W 2:122:00Valur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W 7:2
23:15Fylkir W - Keflavik W 4:2
IRAN: Division 1
17:30Darya Babol - Mes Shahr Babak 1:117:30Saipa - Chadormalu 1:2
17:45Astara - Esteghlal Molasani 0:1
17:45Damash Gilan - Shahre Raz 1:0
17:45Khooshe Talaee - Ario Eslamshahr 1:1
18:15Mes Kerman - Shahin Bandar Ameri 1:0
18:30Fajr Sepasi - Kheybar Khorramabad 3:0
18:45Naft Gachsaran - Mes Soongoun 0:0
18:45Naft M.I.S - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
23:30Baghdad - Duhok 2:219:00PostponedAl Karkh - Erbil -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
20:00M. Herzliya - Ramat Hasharon 1:1ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
17:00Hapoel Bueine - H. Raanana 0:5ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
20:30Hapoel Herzliya - Maccabi Yavne 3:1JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Saitama W 3:008:00JEF United W - Nojima Stella W 1:1
12:00Beleza W - Albirex Niigata W 2:1
JORDAN: Premier League
19:00Al Jalil - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:421:45Al Wehdat - Al Salt 3:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
14:00PostponedSD Family - FK Kyran -:-14:00Zhetisay - Turkistan 5:2
17:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Okzhetpes 0:0
17:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:35Al Salmiya - Al-Fahaheel 2:021:20Al Arabi - Al Kuwait 1:1
LATVIA: Virsliga
19:00Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja 0:020:00Riga FC - Grobina 2:0
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
19:00Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava Alytus 2:119:00Transinvest - Kauno Zalgiris 3:2
20:00FK Panevezys - Suduva 1:0
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00Babrungas - Tauras Taurage 2:2MALAWI: Super League
16:30Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers 0:1MALI: Premiere Division
20:30Djoliba - Real Bamako 0:122:30Binga - Bakaridjan 3:0
MALTA: Premier League
20:00Sliema - Sirens 3:022:30Valletta - Gudja 5:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
02:30Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes de Durango 0:103:00Aguacateros de Periban - Irapuato 1:2
03:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Tampico Madero 0:1
05:00Orgullo Reynosa - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:1
05:00UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC 1:3
05:15Petroleros Salamanca - Deportiva Venados 1:0
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
05:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Leones Negros 2 1:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
02:00Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:005:00Santiago - Ayense 1:0
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
19:00Club Leon U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 2:220:00Juarez U23 - Necaxa U23 0:0
MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Berkane - FAR Rabat 2:3penMYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:30Glory Goal - Shan Utd 0:413:30Kachin United - Rainbow 5:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
05:00Ocotal - Ferretti 2:106:00Managua FC - Jalapa 2:3
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:15Olympic Niamey - Espoir 0:019:15US Gendarmerie - Zumunta 0:0
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
06:15Monterrey - Columbus Crew 1:3NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
20:30Madla IL - Staal Jorpeland 2:5NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
21:00Bryne W - Haugesund W 3:0PERU: Liga Women
00:30Carlos Mannucci W - Alianza Lima W 0:300:00Killas W - UNSAAC W 2:1
POLAND: Polish Cup
18:00Pogon Szczecin - Wisla 1:2aetPOLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Gornik Zabrze U19 - Lech Poznan U19 1:013:00Jagiellonia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 2:1
13:00Legia U19 - Polonia W. U19 2:2
PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
20:00Braga U23 - Estrela U23 1:0ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:1ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
12:00CSM Alexandria W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W 1:417:00Banat W - Targu Mures W 3:1
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs
20:15CSKA Moscow - Zenit 1:1RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
20:15FK Rostov - Baltika 0:1RWANDA: Premier League
17:00Marines - Musanze 1:0SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al Hazem - Al Akhdoud 0:022:00Al Ahli SC - Damac 4:1
22:00Al Fateh - Al Riyadh 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
21:00Al Safa - Jeddah 2:2SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
23:00Partick Thistle W - Hibernian W 3:223:10Rangers W - Hearts W 3:0
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
23:00Motherwell W - Spartans W 4:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
18:00Radnicki 1923 - Mladost 3:218:55Partizan - Vojvodina 2:3
20:30Cukaricki - Napredak 2:0
21:00Crvena zvezda - TSC 2:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
18:00Vrsac - RFK Novi Sad 2:020:00Dubocica - Mladost GAT 0:1
20:00Metalac - Sloboda 1:2
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
18:30Usce - Rad Beograd 6:0SEYCHELLES: Premier League
18:00Northern Dynamo - Bazar Brothers 1:1SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15PostponedFreetown City - SLIFA -:-20:30Bai Bureh Warriors - Kallon 1:2
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
19:00Radomlje W - ZNK Ljubljana W 0:3SOMALIA: National league
16:30Sahafi - Gaadiidka 2:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
21:30Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:5SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
14:00Gyeongju W - Sejong Sportstoto W 1:114:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Changnyeong W 1:0
14:00Seoul W - Boeun Sangmu W 0:0
14:00Suwon FC W - Hwacheon W 0:1
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
21:00Varbergs GIF - Landvetter 0:3TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
17:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor 2:1pen17:00Musspor - Bursa 4:0
17:00Silivrispor - Kutahyaspor 1:2pen
17:00Tokat - Kestel 1:0
17:00Turgutluspor - Efeler 09 1:4
21:0052 Orduspor - Inegol Kafkas 3:2pen
21:00Bornova 1877 - Kusadasispor 1:2
21:00Karsiyaka - Anadolu Universitesi 0:1
UGANDA: Premier League
17:00UPDF - Bright Stars 1:017:00Wakiso Giants - Gadaffi 3:0
USA: USL League One Cup
03:30Union Omaha - Northern Colorado 3:2penUSA: NWSL Women
03:00Orlando Pride W - North Carolina Courage W 4:104:00Chicago W - Washington Spirit W 2:4
06:00Bay FC W - Portland Thorns W 2:3
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
01:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello 1:103:30Angostura - Carabobo 1:1
VIETNAM: National League Women
13:00Ha Noi W - TKS Viet Nam W 1:013:00Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ha Noi 2 W 3:0
WORLD: Friendly International Women
16:00Kazakhstan U16 W - Turkey U16 W 0:517:00Croatia U16 W - Israel U16 W 3:1
19:00Belarus U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 3:1
19:30Greece U16 W - Hungary U16 W 0:1
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.