Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 06.05.2024 » All Games
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd 4:0FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Lille - Lyon 3:4ITALY: Serie A
20:00Salernitana - Atalanta 1:222:45Udinese - Napoli 1:1
SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 0:123:00Sevilla - Granada CF 3:0
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
22:00USM Alger - Kabylie 2:2ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00SAP - Swetes 1:502:00All Saints Utd. - Garden Stars 3:1
04:00Grenades - Ottos Rangers 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago 2:000:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:0
04:00Quilmes - Alvarado 1:1
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre 0:123:00Gutierrez Mendoza - San Martin Mendoza 1:0
23:00Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar 2:1
00:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 6:1
02:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Independiente Chivilcoy 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Fenix - Colegiales 0:3ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
22:30Berazategui - Leandro N. Alem 1:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:00Estrella Del Sur - Nautico Hacoaj 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00PostponedGimnasia L.P. W - River Plate W -:-16:00CA Estudiantes W - Social Atletico Television W 1:2
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00Santa Fe - Jong Aruba 2:202:00Atl. Deportivo - United FC 1:3
04:00Unistars - Bubali 2:1
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
12:00North Korea U17 W - South Korea U17 W 7:015:00Indonesia U17 W - Philippines U17 W 1:6
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
13:45Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City 3:1AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
14:30Brunswick City - Preston Lions 1:214:30Bulleen - Western Utd. U21 0:3
14:30Kingston City - Melbourne Victory U21 1:2
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
19:00Sabail - Gabala 2:3BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
23:00SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto 1:1BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Athletico-PR - Vasco 1:023:00PostponedGremio - Criciuma -:-
23:00Vitoria - Sao Paulo 1:3
01:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia 1:2
01:30Cuiaba - Palmeiras 0:2
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Brusque - Goias 0:2BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30Botafogo PB - Remo 1:023:30Figueirense - Aparecidense 2:0
02:00Athletic Club - ABC 1:0
02:00PostponedSampaio Correa - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Anapolis - Mixto 1:123:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Barra FC -:-
23:00Cascavel - Cianorte 1:2
23:00Itabaiana - CSE 3:1
23:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Maracana 1:2
23:00Retro - Juazeirense 1:0
23:00Treze PB - Sousa 2:0
23:30Manaus - Humaita 1:0
23:30Porto Velho - Trem 2:1
00:00Costa Rica - Inter de Limeira 0:3
00:00CRAC - Brasiliense 1:0
01:00America RN - Atletico-CE 3:0
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00PostponedEsportivo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-00:00PostponedFrederiquense - EC Cruzeiro -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
00:00Sinop FC - Sport Sinop 2:0BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
23:00AA Iguacu - Apucarana SC 1:223:00Foz do Iguacu - Gremio Maringa 7:0
BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
01:00Uniao Cacoalense - Barcelona RO 0:1BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
22:00Sport-ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria 1:3BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Barra FC U20 1:1BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Bragantino W - Real Brasilia W 1:001:00PostponedInternacional W - Ferroviaria W -:-
23:30Botafogo RJ W - Corinthians W 0:2
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Bahia W - Athletico-PR W 4:123:00JC W - Fortaleza W 2:1
22:00VF4 W - Recanto W 2:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
01:00Rio Negro W - Porto Velho W 4:222:00Sobradinho W - Acao W 1:1
23:00Tiradentes W - Paysandu PA W 1:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
18:45Slavia Sofia - Arda 0:021:15Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:45PostponedAs Dgssie - Tourbillon -:-18:45PostponedFoullah Edifice - Ascot -:-
18:45PostponedRenaissance - Algoy -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
23:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique 2:201:30Cobreloa - Everton 1:2
04:00O'Higgins - A. Italiano 0:5
CHILE: Primera B
01:30Rangers - Curico Unido 2:3CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Deportes Rengo - Melipilla 2:101:30Trasandino - D. Concepcion 0:1
04:00San Antonio Unido - Real San Joaquin 2:1
22:00Lautaro - D. Puerto Montt 2:1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:15Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima 1:004:30Once Caldas - La Equidad 2:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:00Bogota - Barranquilla 1:000:00Cartagena - Orsomarso 1:2
00:00Real Cundinamarca - Leones 4:2
00:00U. Magdalena - Tigres 0:0
00:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors 0:4
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W 0:201:00Deportivo Pereira W - Cucuta W 2:1
02:00Ind. Medellin W - Inter Palmira W 2:1
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00Puntarenas FC - Saprissa 0:2CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
19:00ZNK Split W - Hajduk Split W 3:3DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
21:00Vejle - Odense 3:2DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao 1:202:00Vega Real - Moca 0:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca 1:003:00Emelec - U. Catolica 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
20:00El Gaish - Al Masry 0:220:00Pyramids - Future FC 2:1
ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
20:30Crewe - Doncaster 0:2ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
18:00Worthing - Braintree 3:4aetENGLAND: NPL Premier Division - Play Offs
18:00Macclesfield - Marine 1:2ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central - Play Offs
18:00AFC Telford - Leamington 0:1ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South - Play Offs
18:00AFC Totton - Salisbury 2:3penENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs
18:00Chatham - Enfield Town 0:3ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
15:00Tottenham U21 - Aston Villa U21 4:3aet17:00Sunderland U21 - Wolves U21 4:1
22:00Fulham U21 - Nottingham U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00Sheffield Utd U21 - Crewe U21 6:0ESTONIA: Esiliiga
20:00Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 3:0EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
17:30Poland U17 W - Belgium U17 W 1:020:30Spain U17 W - Portugal U17 W 3:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
21:00Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier 3:2GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
21:301.FC Nurnberg W - RB Leipzig W 0:1GHANA: Premier League
19:00Accra Lions - Aduana 0:0GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:30Municipal - Comunicaciones 3:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Olancho - Genesis 0:0HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
22:00Honved - Vasas 0:3ICELAND: Besta deild karla
23:15Fram - Fylkir 2:123:15Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik 3:1
23:15Breidablik - Valur 2:3
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
17:30Paykan - Aluminium Arak 0:118:40Sepahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1
18:45Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis 1:2
20:00Foolad - Tractor 0:2
20:00Malavan - Havadar SC 1:1
20:00Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0
21:00Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan 2:1
IRELAND: Premier Division
16:00Drogheda - Dundalk 2:120:00Bohemians - Galway 0:1
20:00Shamrock Rovers - Waterford 1:3
20:00Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks 1:0
22:45Derry City - Shelbourne 1:1
IRELAND: Division 1
20:00Bray - Finn Harps 1:020:00Cork City - Wexford 1:1
20:00Longford - Kerry 2:1
20:00Treaty United - Athlone 0:1
20:00UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers 1:2
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
21:30Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
21:30Beitar Jerusalem - SC Ashdod 0:021:30Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:4
ITALY: Primavera 1
15:00Empoli U19 - Sassuolo U19 3:117:00Lecce U19 - AC Milan U19 1:1
19:00Torino U19 - Sampdoria U19 0:1
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:00Fiorentina W - Juventus W 0:2ITALY: Serie B Women
22:30Pavia W - Parma W 0:3JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
02:00Arnett Gardens - Cavalier 1:105:00Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant 1:1
JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Verdy - Iwata 3:208:00Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata 3:2
08:05Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0
09:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale 1:1
09:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo 1:2
09:00Kyoto - Machida 0:3
10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 2:3
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers 1:2
11:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu 2:1
12:00Urawa Reds - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1
JAPAN: J2 League
09:00Blaublitz - Kofu 2:309:00Kagoshima Utd - Vegalta Sendai 0:1
09:00Kusatsu - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:3
09:00Mito - Kumamoto 2:0
09:00Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0
09:00Okayama - Tokushima 1:2
09:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:0
09:00Tochigi SC - Fujieda MYFC 0:1
10:00Ehime - Iwaki 0:0
14:00Chiba - Yokohama FC 1:0
JAPAN: J3 League
08:00Imabari - Toyama 0:208:00Osaka - Ryukyu 0:1
08:00Vanraure - Grulla Morioka 4:1
09:00Fukushima Utd - Nara Club 2:1
09:00Kamatamare - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0
09:00Kanazawa - Gainare Tottori 3:3
09:00Omiya Ardija - Yamaga 0:2
09:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nagano 0:1
09:00YSCC - Sagamihara 0:0
14:00Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1
JAPAN: WE League Women
08:00Albirex Niigata W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:208:00Mynavi Sendai W - JEF United W 0:0
09:00Nojima Stella W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W 0:1
09:00Saitama W - Urawa W 1:2
10:00Parceiro Nagano W - Beleza W 0:3
10:30C-Osaka W - Omiya Ardija W 2:1
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
08:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Nittaidai W 2:208:00NGU Nagoya W - Kunoichi W 1:0
JORDAN: Jordan Cup
19:00Sahab - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:0pen21:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Wehdat 0:1
KENYA: Premier League
16:00Tusker - Nzoia Sugar 1:0KENYA: Super League
13:00PostponedMCF - Nairobi United -:-KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
20:00Al-Fahaheel - Al Kuwait 0:2LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00FK Liepaja - Metta 1:2LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
20:00Dainava Alytus - Hegelmann 0:220:30Zalgiris - FK Panevezys 2:1
21:15VGTU Vilkai - Ukmerge 1:2
MALI: Premiere Division
20:30Foot Elite - Stade Malien 1:022:30Koro - CO Bamako 0:1
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:50Ksar - Garde Nationale 1:1MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play In
06:06Pachuca - Necaxa 2:1MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Atlante - Tapatio 5:104:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 3:1
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Club Leon U23 1:1MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
17:00Brera Tchumene - Textafrica 2:1NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
22:00Excelsior - Nijmegen 0:3NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Diriangen U20 - Esteli U20 1:2NIGER: Super Ligue
19:30US Gendarmerie - Renaissance 2:2NIGERIA: NPFL
19:00Remo Stars - Rivers United 2:1NIGERIA: NNL
18:00Ekiti United - Coal City 1:0NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Conference League - Play Offs
18:00Crusaders - Coleraine 3:2NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
20:00Flekkeroy - Viking 2 0:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
21:00Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 2:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
18:00Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 7:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
21:00Assiden - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 1:321:00Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2 2:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
17:00Stromsgodset 2 - Mosjoen 6:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
20:00Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2 1:421:00Molde 2 - Spjelkavik 0:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
20:00Ham-Kam 2 - Elverum 4:2PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion 1:303:30Sol de America - 2 de Mayo 1:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00FBC Melgar - Sport Boys 2:123:30Grau - Sport Huancayo 0:0
PERU: Liga 2
00:00Binacional - Moquegua 2:021:45U. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol 1:1
00:30Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo II 1:0
PERU: Liga Women
00:30Alianza Lima W - Sporting Cristal W 2:119:30FBC Melgar W - Killas W 2:0
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
21:00Pogon Szczecin - Puszcza 1:0POLAND: Division 1
20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla 1:1POLAND: Division 2
20:15GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka 2:4PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:30Famalicao - Benfica 2:0PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:15AVS - Mafra 3:3PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
15:00Santa Clara U23 - Benfica U23 3:2penQATAR: Emir Cup
18:15Al-Duhail - Shamal 3:121:00Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 2:1
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00AS BNG - Juk 2:221:00JS Talangai - Inter Club 0:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
22:00Univ. Craiova - FCSB 2:0ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:00FC Hermannstadt - Poli Iasi 0:119:00UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 3:1
RUSSIA: Premier League
16:45Ural - Baltika 2:119:00Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 1:1
21:30CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan 2:2
21:30Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov 1:0
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
22:00Al Ahli SC - Al Hilal 1:2SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:55Al Adalah - Al Bukayriyah 3:220:30Al Jabalain - Al Ain 1:0
21:50Ohod - Al Qadisiya 2:2
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
15:00Rangers W - Celtic W 0:0SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:30Real Republicans - SLIFA 0:1SOMALIA: National league
16:30Midnimo - Jeenyo 1:1SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
01:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1:103:30Venezuela U20 W - Argentina U20 W 2:2
06:00Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W 2:0
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
09:00Jeju Utd - Daegu 1:011:30Gwangju FC - Daejeon 2:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
09:00Cheonan City - Ansan Greeners 1:111:30Seoul E-Land - Cheongju 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
09:00Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W 2:109:00Hwacheon W - Gyeongju W 2:1
09:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:0
09:00Suwon FC W - Seoul W 4:1
SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:00Tenerife - Ferrol 2:0SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
21:10GAIS - Goteborg 2:1SWEDEN: Superettan
21:00Varberg - Trelleborg 0:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Ihefu - Namungo 2:017:00Mtibwa Sugar - Azam 0:2
19:15Simba - Tabora United 2:0
21:30Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons 0:0
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
01:301976 Phoenix FC - Police 3:3TUNISIA: Ligue 2
18:00CO Medenine - Chebba 1:1TURKEY: Super Lig
21:00Antalyaspor - Pendikspor 1:221:00Konyaspor - Fenerbahce 0:0
TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
17:00Kutahyaspor - Kusadasispor 2:117:00Tokat - Musspor 0:1
21:0052 Orduspor - Ayvalikgucu 1:1
21:00Anadolu Universitesi - Efeler 09 1:2
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:00Dnipro-1 - Kryvbas 1:019:00Veres-Rivne - Minaj 3:1
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
13:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Dnipro-1 W 2:3UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
18:05Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Club 1:218:05Khorfakkan - العين 0:1
20:45Al Bataeh - Al Wasl 1:4
20:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 3:1
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Maldonado - CA Cerro 3:0USA: MLS
00:00New York City - Colorado Rapids 0:202:45Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville 2:023:00Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 1:2pen
03:00Sporting Kansas City II - North Texas 0:2
05:00Real Monarchs - Los Angeles FC II 2:3
USA: NWSL Women
02:00Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W 1:004:00Bay FC W - Chicago W 1:2
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
17:00Qizilqum - Neftchi Fargona 1:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
01:00Portuguesa - Angostura 2:203:30Puerto Cabello - Carabobo 0:2
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:30Academia Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto 1:223:30Frontera - Urena 1:1
00:00Heroes de Falcon - Academia Rey 1:1
00:00Trujillanos - El Vigia 3:2
VIETNAM: National League Women
13:00Ho Chi Minh W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 5:013:00Thai Nguyen W - Son La W 5:0
WORLD: Friendly International
00:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Dominica 2:018:00England C - Nepal 2:0
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.