Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 10.06.2024 » Finished
AFRICA: World Championship - Qualification
17:00Equatorial Guinea - Malawi 1:017:00Somalia - Botswana 1:3
20:00Benin - Nigeria 2:1
20:00Guinea Bissau - Egypt 1:1
20:00Uganda - Algeria 1:2
23:00Burkina Faso - Sierra Leone 2:2
23:00Ghana - Central Africa 4:3
23:00Guinea - Mozambique 0:1
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Championship - Qualification - Second stage
23:00Dominica - Jamaica 2:323:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - El Salvador 1:3
01:00Barbados - Haiti 1:3
01:00Grenada - Costa Rica 0:3
03:00Bermuda - Honduras 1:6
05:00Montserrat - Panama 1:3
ALGERIA: U21 League
20:00Ben Aknoun U21 - Constantine U21 4:220:00CR Belouizdad U21 - ASO Chlef U21 4:0
20:00ES Setif U21 - Paradou U21 0:2
20:00Kabylie U21 - Saoura U21 2:0
20:00Khenchela U21 - Magra U21 5:1
20:00Oran U21 - El Bayadh U21 5:1
20:00USM Alger U21 - US Souf U21 3:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre 1:123:00Ferro - Talleres (R.E) 0:1
23:00Patronato - Guillermo Brown 0:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Biblioteca Atenas - Argentino MM 1:023:00Central Norte - Sol de America 2:2
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:0
23:00Huracan Las Heras - San Martin Mendoza 1:0
23:00Sansinena - Germinal 0:1
23:00Sportivo Las Parejas - 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
22:00Claypole - Mercedes 1:022:00CSR Espanol - El Porvenir 1:0
22:00Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan 2:0
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage - Play Offs
00:00Belgrano 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 0:100:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Argentinos Jrs 2 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
22:00Banfield W - Boca Juniors W 0:1AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
09:00Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City 0:2BHUTAN: Premier League
16:00Thimphu City - RTC 1:1BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Criciuma - Cuiaba 2:5BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Avai - Chapecoense-SC 0:001:30America MG - Ponte Preta 2:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30Athletic Club - Volta Redonda 3:223:30Botafogo PB - Ferroviario 1:0
02:00Nautico - SER Caxias 2:2
02:00Remo - Sao Bernardo 0:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Barra FC - Cianorte 0:123:00Brasil de Pelotas - Cascavel 1:0
23:00Cameta - Fluminense-PI 1:0
23:00Itabaiana - ASA 3:0
23:00Moto Club - River-PI 1:1
23:00Retro - Jacuipense 3:1
23:00Tocantinopolis - Aguia De Maraba 3:0
23:30Manaus - Rio Branco 2:0
01:30Maringa FC - Inter de Limeira 1:0
02:30Democrata SL - Itabuna 0:2
BRAZIL: Carioca C
21:45Niteroiense - EC Vera Cruz 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2 - Play Offs
01:00Sinop FC - Operario FC 2:1BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
23:00Boa - Caldense 1:123:00Democrata SL - Nacional de Muriae 0:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs
23:30CRB - Fortaleza 2:1penBRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
21:45Audax RJ U20 - Bangu U20 0:1BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Avai U20 1:1BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20
23:00Portuguesa MS U20 - Comercial MS U20 0:3BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Bragantino W - Botafogo RJ W 2:101:30Palmeiras W - Corinthians W 0:1
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
20:00AS Douanes - Royal 1:020:00ASFA Yennega - Sporting Cascades 1:4
20:00ASF Dioulasso - ASEC Koudougou 0:0
20:00Etoile Filante - Vitesse 1:0
20:00Kadiogo - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0
20:00Majestic - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:2
20:00Rahimo - Kozaf 0:0
20:00USFA - Salitas 1:2
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
02:00York Utd - Vancouver FC 2:2CHILE: Primera B
23:30S. Morning - Recoleta 2:1COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Atl. Nacional W - Cucuta W 6:000:00Dep. Cali W - Millonarios W 0:0
00:00Dep. Pasto W - Alianza W 2:2
00:00Inter Palmira W - Llaneros W 2:0
00:00La Equidad W - Junior W 4:3
00:00Santa Fe W - America de Cali W 2:2
ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Nueve de Octubre - San Antonio 2:100:30Ind. Juniors - Chacaritas 1:0
03:00Leones del Norte - Gualaceo 0:1
GAMBIA: FF Cup
20:30Medina United - Steve Biko 1:020:30TMT - Team Rhino 1:0pen
GEORGIA: Georgian Cup
16:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Merani Martvili 4:116:30Margveti 2006 - Merani Tbilisi 0:3
16:30Meshakhte Tkibuli - Iberia 1999 2 2:1
16:30Odishi 1919 - Gonio 1:5
16:30Real Varketili 2 - Samgurali II 1:5
19:00Kolkheti 1913 2 - WIT Georgia 2 4:1
20:00Bridge - Orbi 2:5
GHANA: Division One League
19:00Akatsi All Stars - Hohoe United 0:019:00Uncle T United - Kotoku Royals 1:3
IRAN: Division 1
19:30Naft M.I.S - Khooshe Talaee 2:019:30Shahre Raz - Kheybar Khorramabad 1:1
20:15Ario Eslamshahr - Esteghlal Molasani 0:0
20:15Mes Shahr Babak - Shahin Bandar Ameri 2:1
20:15Mes Soongoun - Mes Kerman 1:1
20:15Pars Janoobi Jam - Fajr Sepasi 0:2
20:30Chadormalu - Darya Babol 1:0
20:30Damash Gilan - Saipa 2:2
20:30Naft Gachsaran - Astara 3:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:30Police - Tagour Provincial Club 3:0NIGERIA: NNL - Promotion Group
11:00Madiba - Inter Lagos 2:114:00Beyond Limits FC - Ikorodu City 1:1
16:30Nasarawa - Sokoto 2:1
19:15El Kanemi - Sporting Supreme 2:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
21:00Valerenga 2 - Follo 0:3NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
21:00Froya - Asane 2 0:4NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
21:00Start 2 - Vindbjart 0:1NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
21:00Oppsal - Mjondalen 2 2:0NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Stabaek 2 1:1PERU: Liga 2
00:00Carlos Stein - Union Huaral 3:000:00Juan Aurich - Llacuabamba 0:3
00:30ADA Jaen - Juan Pablo II 3:1
22:00Dep. Municipal - Moquegua 0:0
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Play Offs
19:00Vitoria Setubal - Amarante 0:3RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
14:00Irkutsk - Saturn Ramenskoye 0:4SOMALIA: National league
16:30Elman - Mogadishu City 1:1SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
23:00Gijon - Espanyol 0:1SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
21:00Balkan - IFK Hassleholm 0:2TOGO: Championnat National
19:30Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir 0:1URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
01:00CA Cerro - Nacional 3:0URUGUAY: Segunda Division
02:00Atenas - Montevideo City 1:003:30La Luz - Plaza Colonia 2:1
17:00Sud America - Oriental 1:1
USA: USL Championship
03:00Birmingham - Indy Eleven 0:1USA: MLS Next Pro
03:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Toronto FC II 2:104:00Minnesota 2 - North Texas 0:3
04:00Portland Timbers 2 - Ventura County 3:4pen
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Los Angeles FC II 4:0
USA: USL League Two
23:00Oakland County - Ann Arbor 0:102:00Albion Colorado - Utah United 1:1
02:00Inter Gainesville - Brevard SC 2:0
02:00Long Island - Hudson Valley 1:3
02:00San Francisco City - Almaden 0:1
02:30Weston - Sarasota Paradise 1:2
03:00Chicago Dutch Lions - St. Charles 1:4
03:00LVU Rush - Philadelphia Lone Star 2:3
03:00Portland U23 - West Seattle Junction 4:2
04:00Redlands FC - Tucson 1:2
04:00St. Croix - RKC SC 4:0
05:30Birmingham 2 - Athens United 0:0
USA: NISA
05:00Arizona Monsoon - Capo 2:306:00Irvine Zeta - LA Force 1:0
USA: USL League One Cup
03:30Tormenta - Greenville 1:3USA: NWSL Women
02:00Kansas City Current W - Seattle Reign W 5:2VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Nueva Esparta - Miranda 0:323:30Anzoategui FC - Bolivar 2:1
23:30Atletico La Cruz - Maritimo 2:0
23:30El Vigia - Yaracuyanos 0:0
23:30Frontera - Academia Rey 2:1
23:30Trujillanos - Aragua 1:1
00:00Heroes de Falcon - Urena 0:0
03:00Fundacion AIFI - Dynamo Puerto 0:1
WORLD: Friendly International
23:15France - Canada 0:003:00Argentina - Ecuador 1:0
11:30Uzbekistan U19 - Vietnam U19 2:1
12:00Romania U18 - Bulgaria U18 1:1
13:00Croatia U18 - Turkey U18 4:1
15:35China U19 - South Korea U19 2:0
17:00Tajikistan U20 - Belarus U19 2:2
18:00Kazakhstan U19 - Turkey U19 0:3
18:00Uzbekistan U23 - Mali U23 1:2
18:30Norway U18 - Montenegro U18 3:2
20:00Czech Republic - North Macedonia 2:1
20:00Georgia U19 - North Macedonia U19 2:0
20:30Moldova U19 - Azerbaijan U19 1:1
21:00Northern Ireland U19 - Slovakia U19 1:1
22:00Argentina U23 - Paraguay U23 2:0
22:45Netherlands - Iceland 4:0
22:45Poland - Turkey 2:1
WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament
16:30Ukraine U23 - Japan U19 2:120:15Italy U21 - Panama U23 3:2pen
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.