Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » All Games
ENGLAND: EPL
15:30West Ham - Liverpool -:-18:00Fulham - Crystal Palace -:-
18:00Manchester Utd - Burnley -:-
18:00Newcastle - Sheffield Utd -:-
18:00Wolves - Luton -:-
20:30Everton - Brentford -:-
23:00Aston Villa - Chelsea -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Montpellier - Nantes -:-23:00PSG - Le Havre -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
17:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-17:30Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
17:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg -:-
17:30RB Leipzig - Dortmund -:-
20:30Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart -:-
ITALY: Serie A
17:00Lecce - Monza -:-20:00Juventus - AC Milan -:-
22:45Lazio - Verona -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-16:00Las Palmas - Girona -:-
18:15Almeria - Getafe -:-
20:30Alaves - Celta Vigo -:-
23:00Atl. Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
23:00Al Ahly - Mazembe -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
20:00Dinamo Tirana - Laci -:-20:00Skenderbeu - Erzeni -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00ASO Chlef - Magra -:-19:00Ben Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
23:00MC Alger - Paradou -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
18:00Annaba - Telaghema -:-18:00Arba - Kolea -:-
18:00ASM Oran - Temouchent -:-
18:00Bordj Menail - MO Constantine -:-
18:00CA Batna - Mlila -:-
18:00Chelghoum - MSP Batna -:-
18:00GC Mascara - Guir Abadla -:-
18:00Ghozlane - Khemis El Khechna -:-
18:00Khroub - Ouargla -:-
18:00Mostaganem - Medea -:-
18:00Olympique Akbou - Harrach -:-
18:00Olympique Magrane - Eulma -:-
18:00Oued Sly - WA Mostaganem -:-
18:00RC Kouba - JSM Tiaret -:-
18:00SC Mecheria - Hussein Dey -:-
18:00Widad Adabi de Boufarik - El Khemis -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
22:30Esperanca - Carroi -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
18:00CD Lunda Sul - Petro Atletico -:-18:00C.R.D. Libolo - Sagrada -:-
18:30Interclube - Uniao de Malanje -:-
19:00Desportivo Huila - Bravos do Maquis -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
21:30Tristan Suarez - CA Estudiantes -:-22:30Almagro - Almirante Brown -:-
23:35Patronato - Talleres (R.E) -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
22:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-22:30Deportivo Camioneros - Biblioteca Atenas -:-
23:00Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos -:-
23:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
04:10Excursionistas - Dep. Merlo -:-22:30Argentino de Merlo - Liniers -:-
22:30Dock Sud - Fenix -:-
22:30San Martin Burzaco - Canuelas -:-
22:30Sportivo Italiano - Comunicaciones -:-
22:30UAI Urquiza - Los Andes -:-
22:30Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
22:30Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid -:-22:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui -:-
22:30Mercedes - Deportivo Muniz -:-
22:30Puerto Nuevo - Ituzaingo -:-
22:30Victoriano A. - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
22:30Atletico Pilar - Ezeiza -:-22:30Juventud de Bernal - Social Atletico Television -:-
22:30Provincial - Belgrano Zarate -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
18:00Social Atletico Television W - Boca Juniors W -:-22:00Huracan W - Racing Club W -:-
22:00Platense W - Banfield W -:-
22:30Excursionistas W - San Lorenzo W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00West Armenia - Ararat-Armenia -:-19:00Shirak Gyumri - Noah -:-
ARMENIA: First League
16:00BKMA 2 - Syunik -:-16:00Mika Jerevan - Andranik -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:15Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-11:15Wellington Phoenix - Macarthur FC -:-
13:45Melbourne Victory - WS Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
09:00O'Connor Knights - Yoogali -:-09:00Tigers FC - Canberra Olympic -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
08:30Lambton J. - Valentine -:-10:00Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E. -:-
10:30Maitland - Cooks Hill United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
13:00Hills Brumbies - St. George City -:-13:00Marconi Stallions - St George Saints -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
13:30Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
09:30Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Para -:-11:30Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets -:-
12:30Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
09:00Avondale FC - Green Gully -:-09:00Dandenong Thunder - St Albans -:-
09:00Manningham United Blues - Dandenong City -:-
09:00Moreland City - Altona Magic -:-
11:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne -:-
13:00Hume City - Heidelberg Utd -:-
AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League
09:00Canberra Juventus - Wagga City Wanderers -:-09:00Canberra White Eagles - Brindabella -:-
09:00Queanbeyan City - Belconnen Utd. -:-
09:15ANU - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
08:30Cessnock City Hornets - Thornton Redbacks -:-08:30West Wallsend - Wallsend Red Devils -:-
10:00Belmont Swansea Utd. - Singleton Strikers -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
09:00Bulls Academy - Rydalmere Lions -:-11:00Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers -:-
13:00Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town -:-
13:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - SD Raiders -:-
13:00Inter Lions - Dulwich Hill -:-
13:00Macarthur Rams - Northern Tigers -:-
13:00UNSW - Hakoah Sydney -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
10:45Mitchelton - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-12:00Caboolture - Eastern Suburbs -:-
12:00Southside Eagles - SWQ Thunder -:-
13:00Logan Lightning - Ipswich -:-
AUSTRALIA: SA State League
09:30Salisbury Utd. - Blue Eagles -:-09:30Western Strikers - Cumberland Utd. -:-
10:00Adelaide Vipers - Fulham Utd. -:-
10:30West Adelaide - Playford Patriots -:-
13:30Adelaide Cobras - Adelaide Victory -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
09:00Eastern Lions - George Cross -:-09:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen -:-
09:00North Geelong - Kingston City -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
09:00Sydney W - Central Coast Mariners W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
19:00Tirol - A. Lustenau -:-19:00Wolfsberger AC - BW Linz -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
16:15Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna -:-16:30Admira - Liefering -:-
16:30Bregenz - Grazer AK -:-
16:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Dornbirn -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl -:-19:30Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
17:00Ried (Am) - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:30Bischofshofen - Reichenau -:-16:00Kufstein - SC Imst -:-
16:30Wals-Grunau - Wolfurt -:-
18:00Rothis - TSV St. Johann -:-
18:00RW Rankweil - A. Salzburg -:-
19:00Hohenems - Altach U21 -:-
19:00Motz/Silz - Saalfelden -:-
20:00Schwaz - Dornbirner SV -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00Klingenbach - Schattendorf -:-19:00Pinkafeld - Deutschkreutz -:-
20:00Bad Sauerbrunn - ASV Siegendorf -:-
20:00Kohfidisch - Margarethen -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:30Atus Velden - SV Spittal -:-AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
18:00St. Polten (Am) - Gloggnitz -:-18:30St. Peter in der Au - Schrems -:-
20:00Waidhofen/Thaya - Retz -:-
21:00Wiener Neustadt - Ortmann -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
17:00Oedt - Edelweiss -:-18:30Dietach - Perg -:-
18:30Friedburg - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
18:30Schallerbach - Ostermiething -:-
18:30SPG Wels II - Mondsee -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Hartberg (Am) - Kalsdorf -:-20:00Lafnitz (Am) - Heiligenkreuz -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
17:00FC Lustenau - Rotenberg -:-18:00Admira Dornbirn - Lochau -:-
18:00Nenzing - Gofis -:-
19:00Alberschwende - Hard -:-
19:00FC Hochst - Brauerei Egg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
17:00Wienerberger - Mannsworth -:-17:30Simmeringer - ASV 13 Wien -:-
18:001980 Wien - Schwechat -:-
18:00Kagran - A XIII-Auhof Center -:-
18:00Stadlau - WAF Brigittenau -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
14:45Austria Vienna W - Neulengbach W -:-17:00Dornbirn W - Bergheim W -:-
18:30St. Polten W - Sturm Graz W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
18:00Sabah Baku - Sabail -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
20:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hala -:-20:00Al Riffa - Sitra -:-
20:00Al-Shabbab - East Riffa -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
13:45Brothers U. - Chittagong Abahani -:-13:45Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police -:-
15:45Bashundara Kings - Sheikh Jamal -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:00Isloch - Neman -:-19:00Zhodino - Smorgon -:-
21:15Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
15:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - BATE 2 -:-16:00Niva Dolbizno - FC Slonim -:-
17:00Baranovici - Lida -:-
18:30Energetik-BGU - Belshina -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:30Zorka-BDU W - Vitebsk W -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
18:00KV Mechelen - Leuven -:-20:15St. Liege - St. Truiden -:-
22:45Gent - Westerlo -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
18:00Patro Eisden - Deinze -:-22:00Waregem - Lommel SK -:-
BELGIUM: National Division 1
21:30Dessel - Saint Eloois -:-21:30Thes Sport - Hoogstraten -:-
22:00Antwerp B - Charleroi B -:-
22:00OC Charleroi - RAAL La Louviere -:-
22:00Virton - Heist -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
22:00La Louviere - La Calamine -:-22:00Renaissance Mons - Meux -:-
22:00Stade Vervietois - Jette -:-
22:00Union Rochefortoise - Royal Union SG 2 -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
22:00Torhout - Cercle Brugge KSV 2 -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
18:00Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
15:30RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W -:-18:15Club Brugge W - Leuven W -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
19:00Alken W - Aalst W -:-19:00Club Brugge II W - RSC Anderlecht II W -:-
19:00Famkes Merkem W - Mons W -:-
19:00Gent II W - Leuven II W -:-
19:00St. Liege II W - Genk II W -:-
19:00Waregem II W - Westerlo W -:-
20:00Tienen W - Moldavo W -:-
22:00RFC Liege W - Chastre W -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
19:00Bani Ganse - AS Cotonou -:-19:00Dragons - Dadje -:-
19:00Dynamo Abomey - Ayema -:-
19:00Requins - Damissa -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
19:00Aziza - Ouidah -:-19:00Police - JAK -:-
19:00Real Sport - Dynamique Djougou -:-
19:00Soleil - Buffles du Borgou -:-
19:00Tonnerre - Pantheres -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
15:30Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 09 -:-18:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
19:00Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau -:-19:00Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik -:-
19:00Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
19:00Mladost DK - Sloboda -:-
19:00Tomislav - Kakanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
18:30BSK Banja Luka - Romanija Pale -:-18:30Drina Zvornik - Modrica -:-
18:30Famos Vojkovici - Nevesinje -:-
18:30Kozarska Dubica - Kozara -:-
18:30Laktasi - Prijedor -:-
18:30Leotar - Slavija -:-
18:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
17:30Masitoaka - BDF XI -:-17:30Morupule - Holy Ghost -:-
17:30Nico United - Sua Flamingoes -:-
17:30Security Systems - Tafic FC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Vasco - Criciuma -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Ituano - Operario -:-02:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC -:-
03:00Avai - Santos -:-
04:00Guarani - Chapecoense-SC -:-
00:00CRB - Amazonas -:-
00:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo SP -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00ABC - Nautico -:-00:00Sampaio Correa - Figueirense -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
22:00Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-22:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB -:-
22:30Avenida - Cascavel -:-
23:00Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
23:00Capital FC - Real Brasilia -:-
23:00Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu -:-
23:00Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre -:-
23:00Juazeirense - Itabaiana -:-
23:00Manauara - Rio Branco -:-
23:00Patrocinense - Agua Santa -:-
23:00Petrolina - Jacuipense -:-
23:00River-PI - Aguia De Maraba -:-
23:00Sergipe - ASA -:-
23:00Serra - Audax RJ -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
00:30Galvez - Vasco da Gama AC -:-BRAZIL: Cearense 2 - Play Offs
23:00Tirol - Cariri FC -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
23:00Rondonopolis EC - Acao -:-BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
22:00AEA Aracatuba - Fernandopolis -:-22:00Colorado Caieiras - Sao Carlos -:-
22:00Flamengo SP - Barcelona SP -:-
22:00Maua - Manthiqueira -:-
22:00Tanabi - Inter de Bebedouro -:-
22:00Uniao Mogi - Atletico Mogi -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Atl. Roraima - Progresso -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
22:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES -:-BRAZIL: Copa Rio U20 - Play Offs
22:00Vasco U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
16:00Bahia de Feira U20 - Bahia U20 -:-16:00Catuense U20 - Ypiranga U20 -:-
22:00Estrela De Marco U20 - SSA U20 -:-
22:00Itabuna U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
22:00Jacobina U20 - Camacariense U20 -:-
22:00Jequie U20 - Barcelona U20 -:-
22:00Juazeirense U20 - Alagoinhas U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
22:00Nova Venecia U20 - Capixaba SC U20 -:-22:00Vilavelhense U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
22:00Avai U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-22:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
22:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
22:30Goias U20 - Guapo M19 U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
22:30AA Iguacu U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-22:30Andraus Brasil U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
22:30Athletico-PR U20 - Arapongas U20 -:-
22:30Batel U20 - Cambe U20 -:-
22:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
22:30Parana Clube U20 - Apucarana SC U20 -:-
22:30Patriotas U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-
22:30Sao Joseense U20 - Londrina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
22:00CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-22:00Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
22:00Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U20 -:-
22:00Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U20 -:-
22:00Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
22:00Aguia FC U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-22:00Jaguar U20 - CA Porto U20 -:-
22:00Nautico U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
22:00Retro U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
22:00Sport Recife U20 - Centro Limoeirense U20 -:-
23:00Ipojuca U20 - America PE U20 -:-
23:00Petrolina U20 - Atletico Torres U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
18:00Gremio W - Avai Kindermann W -:-22:00Botafogo RJ W - Atletico-MG W -:-
22:00Real Brasilia W - Internacional W -:-
23:00Cruzeiro W - America Mineiro W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
22:00Fortaleza W - VF4 W -:-23:303B da Amazonia W - Remo W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
22:00Nacional de Muriae W - Acao W -:-22:00Vasco W - Vila Nova ES W -:-
22:30Alianca GO W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
22:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Fluminense de Joinville W -:-
23:00Operario MS W - Coritiba W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
17:15CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
20:00Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Vtora liga
14:15Spartak Varna - Montana -:-18:00Bdin Vidin - Litex Lovech -:-
18:00Belasitsa - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
18:00Chernomorets 1919 - Ludogorets II -:-
18:00Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha -:-
18:00Maritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava -:-
18:00Svoge - CSKA 1948 Sofia II -:-
18:00Yantra Gabrovo - Spartak Pleven -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
18:00Asenovets - Rodopa Smolyan -:-18:00Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina -:-
18:00Gigant Saedinenie - Botev Plovdiv II -:-
18:00Levski Karlovo - Beroe II -:-
18:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Atletik Kuklen -:-
18:00Sliven - Karnobat -:-
19:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Zagorets -:-
19:00Sozopol - Haskovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
17:00CSKA Sofia II - Slivnishki Geroy -:-17:00Hebar 2 - Kyustendil -:-
17:00Kostinbrod - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
17:00Levski Sofia II - Vihren -:-
17:00Oborishte - Minyor Pernik -:-
17:00Razlog - Septemvri Simitli -:-
17:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman -:-
17:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Sofia 2 -:-
17:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
17:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Ustrem Donchevo -:-17:00Riltzi - Dorostol -:-
17:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel -:-
18:00Spartak II - Fratria -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
18:00Etar II - Botev Vratsa II -:-18:00Juventus Malchika - Akademik Svishtov -:-
18:00Lok. Gorna - Boruna -:-
18:00Mezdra - Drenovets -:-
18:00OFK Levski - Sevlievo -:-
18:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
20:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Salitas -:-20:00Etoile Filante - AS Douanes -:-
20:00Kadiogo - Rahimo -:-
20:00Sporting Cascades - ASEC Koudougou -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00York Utd - Vancouver FC -:-21:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:-
00:00Forge - Valour -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
21:00PostponedACA - Rosariense -:-21:00PostponedAcademica do Fogo - Juventude -:-
21:00PostponedBoavista da Praia - FC Derby -:-
21:00PostponedMorabeza - Varandinha -:-
21:00PostponedPalmeira - Barreirense -:-
21:00PostponedUltramarina - Sanjoanenses -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
03:00O'Higgins - U. Espanola -:-23:00Copiapo - U. Catolica -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:00CD Santa Cruz - Antofagasta -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
03:00San Antonio Unido - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-20:00Concon National - Trasandino -:-
23:00Dep. Linares - Provincial Ovalle -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
20:00Deportes Iquique W - Cobresal W -:-21:30Everton W - A. Italiano W -:-
00:00Colo-Colo W - S. Morning W -:-
CHINA: Super League
15:35Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua -:-CHINA: Jia League
11:30Jiangxi Lushan - Qingdao Red Lions -:-11:30Suzhou Dongwu - Guangzhou FC -:-
15:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Foshan Nanshi -:-
15:30Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
CHINA: Yi League
11:00Beijing Technology - Shandong Taishan B -:-11:00Dalian Kuncheng - Hubei Istar -:-
15:30Nantong Haimen - Langfang Glory City -:-
15:30Shaanxi Union - Taian Tiankuang -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
11:00Beijing Beikong W - Changchun Dazhong W -:-11:00Jiangsu Suning W - Wuhan Jiangda W -:-
11:00Shanghai RCB W - Shandong SL W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Atletico F.C. - Tigres -:-01:00Orsomarso - Boca Juniors -:-
04:40Barranquilla - Real Cundinamarca -:-
00:00Bogota - Leones -:-
00:30Cucuta - Inter Palmira -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:00Santa Fe W - Ind. Medellin W -:-00:30Inter Palmira W - Dep. Cali W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
06:00Cartagines - Zeledon -:-CROATIA: HNL
19:00Varazdin - D. Zagreb -:-21:10Hajduk Split - Rudes -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
16:50Orijent - Croatia Zmijavci -:-19:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia -:-
19:00Solin - Zrinski Osjecko -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
19:00Belisce - Hrvace -:-19:00Jadran Porec - Bjelovar -:-
19:00Marsonia - Krk -:-
19:00Opatija - Grobnican -:-
19:00Radnik Krizevci - Trnje -:-
19:00Zdralovi - Dugo Selo -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
20:00Nea Salamis - Achnas -:-CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group
17:00Ayia Napa - Omonia 29th May -:-17:00Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas -:-
18:00Ol. Nicosia - Peyia 2014 FC -:-
18:00Paralimni - ASIL Lysi -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Digenis Akritas - Chloraka -:-18:00M.E.A.P. Nisou - PAEEK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
12:15Chrudim - Pribram -:-12:15Vyskov - Varnsdorf -:-
12:30Prostejov - Jihlava -:-
16:00Dukla Prague - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
19:00Taborsko - Lisen -:-
19:00Vlasim - Kromeriz -:-
20:00Brno - Opava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
12:15Vltavin - FK Robstav -:-12:30Ceske Budejovice B - Povltavska FA -:-
12:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B -:-
19:00Domazlice - Bohemians 1905 B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
12:15Jablonec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-12:30Kolin - Hradec Kralove B -:-
13:00Pardubice B - Teplice B -:-
17:00Banik Most-Sous - Brozany -:-
19:00Usti nad Labem - Velvary -:-
19:00Zivanice - FK Ceska Lipa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
12:15Trinec - Start Brno -:-18:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Zlin B -:-
18:00Frydlant n. O. - Hlucin -:-
18:00Hodonin - Rosice -:-
18:00Uhersky Brod - SK Hranice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
12:15Aritma Prague - Tachov -:-12:15Cesky Krumlov - Domazlice B -:-
12:15Marianske Lazne - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
12:15Sokolov - Horovice -:-
12:30FK Komarov - Rokycany -:-
19:00Doubravka - Sobeslav -:-
19:00Katovice - Petrin Plzen -:-
19:00Klatovy - Pribram B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
12:15Brandys n. Labem - Slany -:-12:15Neratovice - Nespeky -:-
12:15Olympie Brezova - Hvezda Cheb -:-
19:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
12:15Letohrad - Novy Bydzov -:-12:30Kosmonosy - Chrudim B -:-
12:30Slavia HK - Caslav -:-
13:00Spoje Prague - Turnov -:-
19:00Dobrovice - Usti nad Orlici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
12:15Breclav - Havlickuv Brod -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
18:00Nove Sady - Vsetin -:-18:00Prerov - Kostelec na Hane -:-
18:00Skastice - Bzenec -:-
18:00Sternberk - Vsechovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
12:15Vratimov - Valasske Mezirici -:-18:00Jesenik - Hlubina -:-
18:00Vitkovice - Repiste -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
15:30Malse Roudne - Rudolfov -:-17:00FC Semice - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Protivin - Milevsko -:-
19:00Olesnik - Drazice -:-
19:00Trhove Sviny - Trebetice -:-
19:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Trebon -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
12:15Sparta Brno - Moravska Slavia -:-12:30Pohorelice - Ratiskovice -:-
13:00Svratka Brno - Bosonohy -:-
18:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajecko -:-
18:30Bystrc - Rajhradice -:-
18:30Kurim - Lednice -:-
18:30Rousinov - SK Krumvir -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
12:15Loko K. Vary - Chodov -:-16:30Marianske Lazne B - Karlovy Vary B -:-
19:00Citice - Union Nove Sedlo -:-
19:00Kralovske Porici - Ostrov B -:-
19:00Lomnice - Hroznetin -:-
19:00Vintirov - KV Dvory -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
16:00Jicin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-19:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
12:30Frydlant - Sedmihorky -:-15:00FC Pencin - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
19:00Hradek nad Nisou - Velke Hamry B -:-
19:00Kostalov-Libstat - Chrastava -:-
19:00Novy Bor - Rapid Liberec -:-
19:00Straz p. Ralskem - Visnova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Dolni Benesov - Hermanice -:-18:30Dolni Datyne - Vresina -:-
18:30Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave -:-
18:30Orlova - Brusperk -:-
18:30Stonava - Krasne Pole -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
15:00Postrelmov - Litovel -:-18:00Belotin - Rapotin -:-
18:00Urcice - Medlov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
19:00Svitavy - Litomysl -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
15:00Kaznejov - Zruc -:-15:00Kosutka Plzen - Petrin Plzen B -:-
19:00Nepomuk - Horni Briza -:-
19:00Nyrsko - Chotikov -:-
19:00Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice -:-
19:00Sokol Lhota - Holysov -:-
19:00Stribro - Myto -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
12:15CAFC - Kralovice -:-12:15Kolovraty - Stresovice -:-
12:15Podoli Praha - Treboradice -:-
12:15Vysehrad - Predni Kopanina -:-
12:30Uhrineves - Zlicin -:-
17:00Zizkov B - Branik -:-
19:00Tempo Prague - Dukla JM -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
12:30Milin - Dobris -:-19:00SK Doksy - Kutna Hora -:-
19:00Tuchlovice - Libis -:-
19:00Velim - Povltavska FA B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
12:30Cernovice - Zatec -:-12:30Krupka - Vilemov -:-
12:30Litomericko - Oldrichov -:-
19:00Brna - Modlany -:-
19:00Probostov - FK Jilove -:-
19:00Srbice - Kadan -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
17:00Pacov - Rapotice -:-18:30Chotebor - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-
18:30Kamenice nad Lipou - FS Trebic -:-
18:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Sapeli Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
12:00Hrachovec - Kvasice -:-18:00Hluk - Borsice -:-
18:00Morkovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
18:00Osvetimany - Napajedla -:-
18:00Slusovice - Luhacovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Liberec U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-12:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
13:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
13:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
13:30Frydek-Mistek U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
14:00Karvina U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
15:00Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
14:30Liberec W - Slovacko W -:-17:00Slavia Prague W - Sparta Prague W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
18:00FK Pardubice W - Ostrava W -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
16:00Middelfart - Roskilde -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
15:45FA 2000 - Brabrand -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
15:00Holbaek - Naesby -:-15:00Ishoj - BK Frem -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
15:00Vejgaard - Lyseng -:-16:00Holstebro - Vanlose -:-
16:00SfB-Oure - Young Boys -:-
DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
15:00Aarhus W - Brondby W -:-17:00Nordsjaelland W - Naestved W -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
16:00Garde-Cotes - CDC Q7 -:-18:30Dikhil - Gendarmerie -:-
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
01:00Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja -:-03:00Moca - Universidad O&M -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Rangers -:-18:30Motema Pembe - Celeste -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
04:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-22:00U. Catolica - Cumbaya -:-
00:30Libertad - Orense -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - ZED -:-21:00El Gouna - Al Ittihad -:-
ENGLAND: Championship
23:00QPR - Leeds -:-18:00Blackburn - Coventry -:-
18:00Bristol City - Rotherham -:-
18:00Cardiff - Middlesbrough -:-
18:00Huddersfield - Birmingham -:-
18:00Millwall - Plymouth -:-
18:00Norwich - Swansea -:-
18:00Sheffield Wed - West Brom -:-
18:00Southampton - Stoke -:-
18:00Watford - Sunderland -:-
23:00Hull - Ipswich -:-
ENGLAND: League One
15:30Barnsley - Northampton -:-15:30Derby - Carlisle -:-
15:30Exeter - Oxford Utd -:-
15:30Fleetwood - Burton -:-
15:30Lincoln - Portsmouth -:-
15:30Peterborough - Bolton -:-
15:30Port Vale - Cambridge Utd -:-
15:30Reading - Blackpool -:-
15:30Shrewsbury - Leyton Orient -:-
15:30Stevenage - Cheltenham -:-
15:30Wigan - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:30Wycombe - Charlton -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
18:00Accrington - Tranmere -:-18:00AFC Wimbledon - Walsall -:-
18:00Barrow - Mansfield -:-
18:00Bradford City - Newport -:-
18:00Colchester - Crewe -:-
18:00Crawley - Grimsby -:-
18:00Forest Green - Notts Co -:-
18:00Gillingham - Doncaster -:-
18:00MK Dons - Sutton -:-
18:00Salford - Harrogate -:-
18:00Swindon - Morecambe -:-
18:00Wrexham - Stockport County -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
20:30Barnet - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
18:00Scunthorpe - Boston Utd -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
18:00Chelmsford - Braintree -:-ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
18:00Ashton Utd - Marine -:-18:00Atherton - Worksop -:-
18:00Basford - Bamber Bridge -:-
18:00FC United - Lancaster -:-
18:00Gainsborough - Radcliffe -:-
18:00Matlock - Bradford PA -:-
18:00Morpeth - Stafford -:-
18:00Warrington Rylands - Ilkeston -:-
18:00Whitby - Macclesfield -:-
18:00Workington - Guiseley -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central
18:00Berkhamsted - Halesowen -:-18:00Bromsgrove - Barwell -:-
18:00Coalville - AFC Telford -:-
18:00Hitchin - Stourbridge -:-
18:00Leamington - Sudbury -:-
18:00Long Eaton - Leiston -:-
18:00Mickleover - Stamford -:-
18:00Redditch - Needham Market -:-
18:00Royston - Stratford -:-
18:00St. Ives - Alvechurch -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South
18:00Beaconsfield Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-18:00Bracknell - Hayes & Yeading -:-
18:00Didcot - Hendon -:-
18:00Dorchester - AFC Totton -:-
18:00Gosport - Chesham -:-
18:00Hungerford - Basingstoke -:-
18:00Merthyr Town - Harrow -:-
18:00Salisbury - Hanwell Town -:-
18:00Swindon S - Winchester -:-
18:00Tiverton - Sholing -:-
18:00Walton & Hersham - Poole -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
18:00Billericay - Margate -:-18:00Bognor Regis - Folkestone -:-
18:00Canvey - Hastings -:-
18:00Dulwich Hamlet - Cray Wanderers -:-
18:00Enfield Town - Chatham -:-
18:00Haringey - Lewes -:-
18:00Hashtag - Cheshunt -:-
18:00Hornchurch - Kingstonian -:-
18:00Horsham FC - Concord -:-
18:00Whitehawk - Potters Bar -:-
18:00Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Burnley U21 - Bristol City U21 -:-ENGLAND: Premier League U18
14:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-14:00Reading U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
14:00Southampton U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
14:00Stoke City U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
15:00Chelsea U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
15:00Leeds U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-
15:00Liverpool U18 - Wolves U18 -:-
15:00Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 -:-
15:00Tottenham U18 - West Brom U18 -:-
15:30Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
15:30Manchester Utd U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-
17:00Nottingham U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
15:30Tallinna Kalev - Kalju -:-18:00Kuressaare - Flora -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
13:30Harju JK Laagri - Elva -:-13:30Viimsi JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-
20:00FC Tallinn - Levadia U21 -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
13:30FC Ararat W - Viimsi JK W -:-13:30Polva Lootos W - Tabasalu W -:-
20:00Tammeka Tartu W - Saku Sporting W -:-
ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Denver -:-17:00Green Mamba - Ezulwini -:-
17:00Madlenya - Rangers FC -:-
17:00Manzini Wanderers - Young Buffaloes -:-
17:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
17:00Nsingizini Hotspurs - Illovo -:-
17:00Royal Leopards - Moneni Pirates -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
16:00Alushta-Crimea - Gvardiya -:-EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
20:30Chelsea W - Barcelona W -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
17:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Vikingur 2 -:-18:00NSI Runavik 2 - AB Argir -:-
18:00Sandur - Hoyvik -:-
19:00HB Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
22:00TB Tvoroyri - FC Suduroy -:-
FIJI: Premier League
05:00Labasa - Ba -:-11:00Rewa - Nadi -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
16:00Haka - HJK -:-18:00Lahti - KuPS -:-
19:30AC Oulu - VPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:00Jazz Pori - KuPS Akatemia -:-18:00Atlantis - Rovaniemi -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18:00PEPO - NJS -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
17:00GBK Kokkola - OPS -:-19:30JPS Jyvaskyla - Kuopion Elo -:-
20:00Hercules - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
15:00HPS W - Aland Utd W -:-16:00JyPK W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-
16:00PKKU W - Honka W -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
14:00ONS Oulu W - TPS W -:-15:30VIFK W - KTP W -:-
16:00Ilves 2 W - EBK W -:-
17:00P-Iirot Rauma W - HJK Akatemia W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2
17:00St Etienne - Caen -:-21:00AC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen -:-
21:00Amiens - Troyes -:-
21:00Annecy - Bastia -:-
21:00Concarneau - Rodez -:-
21:00Laval - Bordeaux -:-
21:00Paris FC - Angers -:-
21:00Pau FC - Guingamp -:-
21:00Valenciennes - Grenoble -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
16:30Toulouse II - Jura Sud -:-20:00Aubagne - Hyeres -:-
20:00Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
20:00Grasse - Thonon-Evian -:-
20:00Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael -:-
21:00Chamalieres - Ales -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
20:00Bourges 18 - Angers II -:-20:00Libourne - Bergerac -:-
20:00Trelissac - Saint-Pryve -:-
20:30Avoine - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
21:00Blois - Romorantin -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
20:00Boulogne - Racing CFF -:-20:00Chambly - Aubervilliers -:-
20:00Chateaubriant - Lorient II -:-
20:00Dinan - Saint-Malo -:-
20:00Guingamp II - Virois -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
20:00Besancon - Haguenau -:-20:00Colmar - Biesheim -:-
20:00Creteil - Feignies-Aulnoye -:-
20:00FC 93 - Macon -:-
20:00Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin -:-
20:00Furiani Agliani - Auxerre II -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
20:30Banjul Utd - WAA Banjul -:-20:30Greater Tomorrow - Brikama U. -:-
20:30Team Rhino - Bombada -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
19:00Iberia 1999 - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-20:00Dila Gori - Samgurali -:-
21:00Dinamo Batumi - Gagra -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
16:00Khobi - Spaeri -:-16:00Rustavi - WIT Georgia -:-
16:30Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-
19:00Loco. Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
20:00Shturmi - Dusheti -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
15:00Braunschweig - Hamburger SV -:-15:00Holstein Kiel - Kaiserslautern -:-
15:00Paderborn - Elversberg -:-
22:30Schalke - Dusseldorf -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
16:00Dortmund II - Aue -:-16:00Duisburg - Sandhausen -:-
16:00Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-
16:00Saarbrucken - Hallescher -:-
16:00Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster -:-
18:30Verl - Mannheim -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
15:00Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse -:-15:00Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II -:-
19:00VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
15:00Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz -:-15:00Erfurt - Luckenwalde -:-
18:00Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
16:00Ahlen - Duren -:-16:00Alemannia Aachen - Bocholt -:-
16:00Oberhausen - Rodinghausen -:-
16:00Wiedenbruck - Paderborn II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
16:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger -:-16:00Hoffenheim II - Schott Mainz -:-
16:00Kassel - FC 08 Homburg -:-
16:00Mainz II - Freiberg -:-
16:00Steinbach Haiger - Walldorf -:-
16:00Stutt. Kickers - Stuttgart II -:-
16:00TuS Koblenz - Offenbach -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
16:00Bayern II - Aschaffenburg -:-16:00Nurnberg II - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
16:00Schalding - Burghausen -:-
16:00Schweinfurt - Aubstadt -:-
16:00Vilzing - Bamberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
15:00TB Berlin - Rathenow -:-16:00Rostocker FC - Lichtenberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
16:00Arnstadt - Plauen -:-16:00Auerbach - Halle -:-
16:00Bischofswerdaer - Magdeburg II -:-
16:00Freital - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
16:00Halberstadt - Bautzen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:30Bordesholm - Neumunster -:-16:00Nordmark Satrup - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
16:00VfR Neumunster - Flensburg -:-
16:30Preussen Reinfeld - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
17:00Hohenwestedt - Lubeck II -:-
20:00Oldenburger - Heider SV -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
16:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-17:30Altona - HEBC Hamburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
14:30BTS Neustadt - Woltmershausen -:-15:00Vatan Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
16:00Brinkumer - Union 60 Bremen -:-
16:30Aumund-Vegesack - Geestemunde -:-
18:00Blockdiek - Komet Arsten -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Schoningen -:-18:00Eintracht Celle - Arminia Hannover -:-
20:15Bersenbruck - Heeslinger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
16:00Fernwald - VfB Marburg -:-16:00Hanauer SC - Baunatal -:-
17:00Alzenau - Hanau -:-
17:00Erlensee - Hunfelder -:-
17:00TUS Dietkirchen - Stadtallendorf -:-
17:00Viktoria Griesheim - Giessen -:-
17:00Waldgirmes - Friedberg -:-
17:00Weidenhausen - Eddersheim -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:00Karbach - Worms -:-17:30Auersmacher - Cosmos Koblenz -:-
17:30Baumholder - Morlautern -:-
17:30Dudenhofen - Kaiserslautern II -:-
18:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldalgesheim -:-
20:00Bitburg - Engers -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
16:30Coburg - Ingolstadt II -:-17:00Bayern Hof - Gebenbach -:-
17:00Donaustauf - ATSV -:-
17:00Neumarkt - Cham -:-
19:00Ammerthal - Wurzburger FV -:-
19:00Eltersdorf - Neudrossenfeld -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
16:00Dachau - Heimstetten -:-16:00Deisenhofen - Erlbach -:-
16:00Kottern-St. Mang - Schwaben Augsburg -:-
16:00Landsberg - Ismaning -:-
16:00Munich 1860 II - Rain/Lech -:-
17:00Gundelfingen - Pipinsried -:-
17:30Nordlingen - Sonthofen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16:00Backnang - Villingen -:-16:00Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund -:-
17:30Bietigheim-Bissingen - Reutlingen -:-
17:30Hollenbach - Ravensburg -:-
17:30Mutschelbach - Offenburger -:-
17:30Oberachern - FC Holzhausen -:-
17:30VfR Mannheim - Nottingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
20:00Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen -:-20:00Uerdingen - Frintrop -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
13:00Hannover U19 - Dresden U19 -:-13:00Jena U19 - St. Pauli U19 -:-
15:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha U19 -:-
15:30Wolfsburg U19 - Union Berlin U19 -:-
17:30Werder Bremen U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
13:00Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-13:00Heidenheim U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 -:-
15:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
15:00Stuttgart U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
15:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Wuppertal U19 -:-GHANA: Premier League
19:00Aduana - Karela -:-19:00Bechem United - Heart of Lions -:-
19:00Medeama - Asante Kotoko -:-
19:00Nations FC - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
19:00Samartex - Great Olympics -:-
22:00Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions -:-
GHANA: Division One League
19:00Maana - Steadfast -:-19:00Techiman Heroes - Tamale City -:-
19:00VC Warriors - Wa Power -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
23:00Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 -:-21:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa Point -:-
GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group
21:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete -:-21:00Kifisia - Giannina -:-
21:00Panetolikos - Atromitos -:-
21:00Volos - Panserraikos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
17:00AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC B -:-GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Diagoras - Panathinaikos B -:-GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
16:00Thyella D. - Rodos -:-17:00Korinthos - Pyliou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
17:00Aris Petroupolis - AO Ilisiakos -:-GREECE: Division A Women
14:45Panathinaikos W - PAOK W -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
20:00Horoya - Flamme Olympique -:-20:00Renaissance - Kaloum Star -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
11:00Southern District - Lee Man Warriors -:-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
16:30Paks - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-19:00DVTK - Kecskemeti TE -:-
21:30Debrecen - Ujpest -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
18:00Haladas W - Szekszardi W -:-19:00Soroksar W - Fehervar FC W -:-
19:00Szent Mihaly W - DVTK W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild Women
18:00Keflavik W - Stjarnan W -:-18:00Throttur W - Valur W -:-
20:15Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W -:-
20:15Tindastoll W - Breidablik W -:-
20:15Vikingur Reykjavik W - Fylkir W -:-
INDIA: I-League 2
15:00Bengaluru Utd - SC Bengaluru -:-15:00Dempo - Sudeva Delhi -:-
15:00Kenkre - Maharashtra Oranje -:-
15:00SC Goa - United SC -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
19:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf -:-19:00PostponedNewroz - Naft Al-Basra -:-
21:15Baghdad - Al-Hudod -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
23:00Shamrock Rovers - Galway -:-IRELAND: Division 1
22:30Longford - Wexford -:-IRELAND: National League Women
18:00Bohemians WFC W - Treaty Utd W -:-20:00Peamount W - Galway United W -:-
21:00Wexford W - Shelbourne W -:-
22:00Sligo Rovers W - Cork City W -:-
22:30Athlone WFC W - DLR Waves W -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
18:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
18:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera -:-19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Netanya -:-
21:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
21:00SC Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva -:-
ITALY: Serie B
16:00Brescia - Spezia -:-16:00Modena - Sudtirol -:-
16:00Parma - Lecco -:-
16:00Ternana - Ascoli -:-
18:15Cittadella - FeralpiSalo -:-
18:15Cosenza - Bari -:-
18:15Palermo - Reggiana -:-
18:15Sampdoria - Como -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
20:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano -:-20:30Avellino - Crotone -:-
20:30Brindisi - Turris -:-
20:30Casertana - Sorrento -:-
20:30Catania - Benevento -:-
20:30Juve Stabia - Picerno -:-
20:30Latina - Taranto -:-
20:30Monopoli - ACR Messina -:-
20:30Monterosi - Foggia -:-
20:30Potenza - Virtus Francavilla -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
17:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
13:00Lazio U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-15:00AC Milan U19 - Monza U19 -:-
17:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 -:-
17:00Verona U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
13:00Crotone U19 - Spezia U19 -:-13:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-
13:00Pisa U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-
16:30Benevento U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
16:30Brescia U19 - Reggiana U19 -:-
16:30Cremonese U19 - Sudtirol U19 -:-
16:30Padova U19 - Como U19 -:-
16:30Palermo U19 - Cesena U19 -:-
16:30Parma U19 - Spal U19 -:-
16:30Renate U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-
16:30Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 -:-
16:30Udinese U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
16:30Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-
16:30Vicenza U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:-
17:30Ternana U19 - Pescara U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:00Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
14:30Sampdoria W - Pomigliano W -:-16:30Napoli W - Como W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
17:00San Marino Academy W - Freedom W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
08:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare -:-09:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo -:-
09:00Iwata - Machida -:-
09:00Vissel Kobe - Kyoto -:-
10:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
09:00Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-09:00Mito - Fujieda MYFC -:-
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Chiba -:-
09:55Ehime - Kofu -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
08:00Imabari - Omiya Ardija -:-08:00Nagano - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
09:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Sagamihara -:-
09:00YSCC - Nara Club -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
09:00Beleza W - Omiya Ardija W -:-09:00Urawa W - Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
07:00Ehime W - Miyazaki W -:-JORDAN: Premier League
19:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli -:-21:45Al Hussein - Aqaba -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
13:00Tobol - Zhenis -:-15:30Atyrau - Kyzylzhar -:-
15:30Turan - FC Astana -:-
18:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Nairobi United - Kajiado -:-14:00Gusii - Rainbow -:-
16:00PostponedKisumu All-Stars - Assad -:-
16:00Mombasa Elite - MCF -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
13:00KCB - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-16:00Police FC - Sofapaka -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
17:00Feronikeli - Malisheva -:-17:00Fushe Kosova - Liria -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
18:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi -:-21:15Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-21:15Khaitan - Al Jahra -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
18:00Muras United - Talant -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Tukums 2000 - Valmiera -:-20:00Riga FC - RFS -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
16:00JFK Ventspils - AFA Olaine -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
14:00Riga FC W - Metta W -:-15:00FK Olaine W - FK Liepaja W -:-
15:00Rigas W - Auda W -:-
19:00SFK Riga W - Iecava W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
17:00Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
17:00Bourj FC - Al Ansar -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Liphakoe - Machokha -:-17:00CCX - LMPS -:-
17:00Defence Force - Naughty Boys -:-
17:00Likila - Lijabatho -:-
17:00Lioli - Linare -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
16:00Dziugas Telsiai - Transinvest -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
15:00Tauras Taurage - Atmosfera -:-17:00Riteriai - Siauliai 2 -:-
MACAO: Elite League
15:00Hang Sai - University of Macau -:-17:00Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung -:-
MALAWI: Super League
16:30Big Bullets - Baka City -:-16:30Creck Sporting - Mzuzu City -:-
16:30Silver Strikers - MAFCO -:-
MALTA: Premier League
16:00Gudja - Sliema -:-17:00Floriana - Hamrun -:-
18:15Hibernians - Marsaxlokk -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
16:00Melita - Pieta -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
20:30Douane - Ksar -:-20:30Kaedi - Chemal -:-
21:00Garde Nationale - ASAC Concorde -:-
23:50Gendrim - Inter Nouakchott -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
05:00Puebla - Club America -:-07:10Queretaro - U.N.A.M.- Pumas -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
02:00Tecos FC - Coras -:-05:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Mineros de Fresnillo -:-
21:00Leones Negros 2 - Saltillo -:-
22:00San Juan de Aragon - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
19:00Atlas U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 -:-19:00Juarez U23 - Club Leon U23 -:-
19:00Toluca U23 - Cruz Azul U23 -:-
19:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
19:30Pachuca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23 -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
19:00Milsami - Balti -:-21:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dacia Buiucani -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00Floresti - Univer-Oguzsport -:-17:00Saxan Gagauz Yeri - Sparta Selemet -:-
17:00Victoria - Drochia -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
12:15Khangarid - Brera Ilch -:-15:15Khoromkhon - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga
20:00Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-20:00Jedinstvo - Arsenal Tivat -:-
20:00Mladost DG - Rudar -:-
20:00Petrovac - Jezero -:-
21:00Mornar Bar - Decic -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Chabab Mohammedia - Union Touarga -:-22:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat -:-
00:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
20:00Difaa El Jadidi - USM Oujda -:-20:00Meknes - Olympique Khouribga -:-
20:00RAC Casablanca - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
20:00Stade Marocain - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
17:00Black Bulls - Baia de Pemba -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:30Dagon - Dagon Port -:-13:30Silver Stars - Hantharwady Utd -:-
NAMIBIA: Premiership
15:30Ongos - Young Africans -:-15:30Tigers - Civics -:-
18:00Blue Waters - Okahandja -:-
18:00Julinho Sporting - Okakarara -:-
18:00Khomas Nampol - Young Brazilians -:-
18:00Mighty Gunners - Eeshoke -:-
18:00Orlando Pirates - African Stars -:-
18:00UNAM - Life Fighters -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
18:00Doma United - Kwara -:-19:00Bendel - Heartland -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Inter Lagos - Giant Brillars -:-18:00Abia Comets - Madiba -:-
18:00ABS - Nigeria Airforce FC -:-
18:00Coal City - Beyond Limits FC -:-
18:00Edel - Dakkada FC -:-
18:00EFCC - Wikki Tourist -:-
18:00Mighty Jets - Yobe Stars -:-
18:00Zamfara United - Nasarawa -:-
19:00Tradesafe - Ijebu -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group
20:30Glentoran - Crusaders -:-20:30Larne - Coleraine -:-
20:30Linfield - Cliftonville -:-
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group
20:30Dungannon - Ballymena -:-20:30Glenavon - Carrick Rangers -:-
20:30Newry City - Loughgall -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL
18:00Bashkimi - FK Skopje -:-18:00Belasica - Kozuf Gevgelija -:-
18:00Besa 1976 - Pelister -:-
18:00Novaci - Detonit Plackovica -:-
18:00Ohrid - Sasa -:-
18:00Osogovo - Karaorman -:-
18:00Pobeda - Vardar Negotino -:-
18:00Teteks - Arsimi -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
20:00Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt -:-NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
18:00Aalesund - Raufoss -:-18:00Asane - Stabaek -:-
18:00Bryne - Sogndal -:-
18:00Kongsvinger - Start -:-
18:00Moss - Egersund -:-
18:00Sandnes - Levanger -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
16:00Sotra - Jerv -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
16:00Eidsvold TF - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-16:00Strommen - Kjelsas -:-
16:00Ull/Kisa - Grorud -:-
17:00Follo - Skeid -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
16:00Ardal - Froya -:-16:00Askoy - Sandviken -:-
16:00Fana - Djerv 1919 -:-
16:00Stord - Loddefjord -:-
17:00Floro - OS TF -:-
17:00Haugesund 2 - Bjarg -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
16:00Pors - Vigor -:-16:00Staal Jorpeland - Mandalskameratene -:-
16:00Vindbjart - Fram -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
16:00Flint - Assiden -:-16:00Gamle Oslo - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
17:00Askollen - Ullern -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
17:00Orkla - Tiller -:-17:00Rana FK - Nardo -:-
17:00Trygg/Lade - Melhus -:-
17:00Verdal - Byasen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
16:00Bjorkelangen - Skedsmo -:-16:00Gjellerasen - Ready -:-
18:00Spjelkavik - Skjetten -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
15:00Skjervoy - Harstad -:-16:30Bodo/Glimt 2 - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
17:00Fredrikstad 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
16:00Kolbotn W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-16:00LSK Kvinner W - Asane W -:-
16:00Rosenborg W - Roa W -:-
16:00Stabaek W - Brann W -:-
18:45Valerenga W - Lyn W -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
14:00Avaldsnes W - Odd W -:-15:00Bodo/Glimt W - Honefoss W -:-
16:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Kil/Hemne W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
17:55Al Nahda - Bahla -:-19:05Al-Rustaq - Oman Club -:-
20:15Al Seeb - Sohar -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
03:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
01:15Deportivo Santani - Fernando de la Mora -:-18:0012 de Junio - San Lorenzo -:-
18:00Pastoreo - Colegiales -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Sport Huancayo - Carlos Mannucci -:-22:00Sport Boys - Union Comercio -:-
00:00Cajamarca - Grau -:-
PERU: Liga 2
00:00PostponedADA Jaen - San Marcos -:-00:00PostponedAyacucho - AD Cantolao -:-
00:00PostponedBinacional - Moquegua -:-
00:00PostponedLlacuabamba - Juan Pablo II -:-
00:00PostponedSantos - Comerciantes -:-
00:00PostponedU. San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
PERU: Liga Women
00:30Cesar Vallejo W - Sporting Cristal W -:-19:30Biavo W - U. de Deportes W -:-
22:00Alianza Lima W - Killas W -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
11:00Loyola - Don Bosco Garelli -:-13:00Cebu FC - Maharlika -:-
13:45Taguig - Kaya -:-
16:30Mendiola FC 1991 - Manila Digger -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
17:00Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz -:-19:30Slask Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow -:-
22:00Widzew Lodz - Rakow -:-
POLAND: Division 1
19:30S. Rzeszow - Lechia Gdansk -:-22:00Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Hutnik Krakow - Polonia Bytom -:-19:00GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie II -:-
19:00KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elblag -:-
19:00Wisla Pulawy - Skra -:-
21:45S. Wola - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
14:00Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki -:-14:00Legia II - Grodzisk M. -:-
16:00Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz -:-
16:00Zambrow - LKS Lomza -:-
18:00Legionowo - Wikielec -:-
18:00Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki -:-
19:00Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
19:00GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
14:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdansk -:-15:00Unia Swarzedz - Notec Czarnkow -:-
16:00Nowe Skalmierzyce - Vineta W. -:-
16:00Solec Kujawski - Elana Torun -:-
16:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda -:-
17:00Blekitni Stargard - Kleczew -:-
18:00Swinoujscie - Luzino -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
14:00Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora -:-15:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Stilon Gorzow -:-
15:00Warta Gorzow - Rakow II -:-
17:00Polkowice - Kluczbork -:-
17:00Starowice Dolne - Jelenia Gora -:-
19:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Slask Wroclaw II -:-
19:00Unia Turza Slaska - Bielsko-Biala -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Garbarnia - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-17:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
18:30Chelmianka Chelm - Karpaty Krosno -:-
19:00Avia Swidnik - Star Starachowice -:-
19:00Orleta Radzyn - Swidniczanka Swidnik -:-
19:00Unia Tarnow - KS Wieczysta Krakow -:-
21:57Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
13:00Odra Opole U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 -:-14:00Cracovia U19 - Legia U19 -:-
14:00Polonia W. U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-
15:00Lech Poznan U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
13:00UJ Krakow W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-14:00Medyk Konin W - Stomilanki Olsztyn W -:-
14:00Tczew W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:15Gil Vicente - Arouca -:-18:30Casa Pia - Chaves -:-
18:30Vizela - Rio Ave -:-
21:00Benfica - Braga -:-
23:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
14:00Mafra - Oliveirense -:-17:00Maritimo - Feirense -:-
18:30Leixoes - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
18:00AD Fafe - Trofense -:-20:00Sanjoanense - SC Vianense -:-
23:30Anadia - Canelas 2010 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
15:00SC Lusitania - Santarem -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
19:00Academico Viseu U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-19:00Famalicao U19 - SC Farense U19 -:-
19:00Sporting CP U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Maritimo U19 - Gil Vicente U19 -:-18:00Pacos Ferreira U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
19:00Alverca U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
19:00Beira Mar U19 - Belenenses U19 -:-
19:00Boavista U19 - Chaves U19 -:-
19:00Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 -:-
19:00Torreense U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
14:00Famalicao W - Valadares Gaia W -:-14:00Maritimo W - Sporting W -:-
14:00SL Benfica W - Vilaverdense W -:-
18:00Damaiense W - Torreense W -:-
QATAR: Emir Cup
18:15Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab -:-21:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Sailiya -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
18:00Vegas - Kondzo -:-21:00JS Talangai - Diables Noirs -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
21:30FCSB - Farul Constanta -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
18:30U Craiova 1948 - U. Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
12:30Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Unirea Slobozia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
12:00CSC Dumbravita - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:-12:00CSM Resita - Ceahlaul -:-
12:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Slatina -:-
12:00Unirea Dej - FC Arges -:-
12:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Tunari -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
18:00CSM Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-18:00Stiinta Miroslava - FC Bacau -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
18:00Brodoc - Somuz Falticeni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Promotion Group
18:00CSM Focsani - Metalul Buzau -:-18:00Sporting Liesti - Unirea Branistea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
18:00Hamangia Baia - Sutesti -:-18:00Viitorul Ianca - CSM Ramnicu Sarat -:-
18:00Vointa Limpezis - Braila -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
18:00Agricola Borcea - LPS HD Clinceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
18:00Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voluntari 2 -:-18:00Progresul Fundulea - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
18:00CS Blejoi - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
18:00CSO Plopeni - Paulesti -:-18:00Tricolorul Breaza - FC Pucioasa -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
18:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
18:00Tarlungeni - Odorheiu -:-18:00V. Curita - Targu Secuiesc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
18:00Curtisoara - Sporting Rosiori -:-18:00Petrolul Potcoava - Horezu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
18:00CSO Filiasi - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
18:00Lupac - Turceni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
18:00Peciu Nou - Phoenix Buzias -:-18:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Bihor -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
18:00Socodor - Progresul Pecica -:-18:00Teuz Cermei - Soimii Lipova -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
18:00ACS Medias - Gloria 2018 Bistrita -:-18:00Unirea Ungheni - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
18:00Industria Galda - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
18:00CSM Satu Mare - CSM Zalau -:-18:00Santandrei - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
17:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol -:-17:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-
17:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - Rostov 2 -:-
17:00Legion Makhachkala - Biolog -:-
17:00Maykop - FK Pobeda -:-
19:00Nart Cherkessk - FC Sevastopol -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
16:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
12:00Dynamo Vladivostok - FK Strogino Moscow -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
15:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-16:00Lada Togliatti - Kirov -:-
16:00Nosta - Amkar -:-
18:00Dynamo Barnaul - Pari NN 2 -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
11:00FK Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-16:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-
17:00Krasnodar W - Ryazan W -:-
18:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W -:-
19:00Rubin Kazan W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-
20:00CSKA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00AS Kigali - Etincelles -:-17:00Muhazi United - Rayon Sport -:-
17:00Musanze - Amagaju -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
17:00Tre Fiori - Murata -:-20:15Cosmos - San Giovanni -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
19:00Al Akhdoud - Abha -:-19:00Al Raed - Al Ettifaq -:-
22:00Al Khaleej - Al Nassr -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
18:00Kilmarnock - Hearts -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
18:00Aberdeen - Motherwell -:-18:00Livingston - Ross County -:-
18:00St Johnstone - Hibernian -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
18:00Arbroath - Queen's Park -:-18:00Dunfermline - Inverness -:-
18:00Morton - Raith -:-
18:00Partick Thistle - Ayr -:-
SCOTLAND: League One
18:00Alloa - Hamilton -:-18:00Annan - Falkirk -:-
18:00Edinburgh City - Stirling -:-
18:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose -:-
18:00Queen of South - Cove Rangers -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two
18:00Clyde - East Fife -:-18:00Dumbarton - Elgin City -:-
18:00Forfar Athletic - Stranraer -:-
18:00Spartans - Peterhead -:-
18:00Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-
SCOTLAND: League Two - Relegation
18:00East Kilbride - Buckie Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: Highland League
18:00Brora Rangers - Turriff Utd -:-18:00Keith - Wick Academy -:-
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
18:00Tranent - Celtic B -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
17:00Dundee Utd W - Hamilton W -:-SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
15:15Rangers W - Celtic W -:-SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
18:00Radnik - Novi Pazar -:-20:00Javor - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
22:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Nis -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
18:00Graficar Beograd - Smederevo -:-18:00Jedinstvo U. - FK Indjija -:-
18:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Macva -:-
18:00Tekstilac Odzaci - OFK Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
12:00Sindjelic Beograd - Zemun -:-13:00Polet Dorcol - BASK -:-
13:00Teleoptik - Padinska Skela -:-
14:00Brodarac - Usce -:-
18:30Rad Beograd - Prva Iskra -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
18:301. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo SP -:-18:30Backa - Naftagas -:-
18:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Hajduk 1912 -:-
18:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Becej -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
18:30Djerdap - Mesevo -:-18:30Dunav Prahovo - Vlasina -:-
18:30Jagodina - Radnicki Pirot -:-
18:30Pcinja - Timocanin -:-
18:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Jedinstvo Krusevac -:-
18:30Sindjelic - Trayal Krusevac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
18:00Buducnost Krusik - Borac 1926 -:-18:00Josanica - Loznica -:-
18:00Mladi Radnik - Omladinac Zablace -:-
18:00Sloga Pozega - Takovo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15Bai Bureh Warriors - East End Lions -:-20:15Bo Rangers - Old Edwardians -:-
20:15Mighty Blackpool - Diamond Stars -:-
20:15SLIFA - Ports Authority -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Zilina - Trnava -:-20:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
20:00Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable -:-20:00Skalica - Trencin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
18:30Komarno - Puchov -:-18:30Presov - Trebisov -:-
18:30Spisska Nova Ves - D. Kubin -:-
20:00Pohronie - Samorin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
18:30Lipany - Bardejov -:-18:30Lubovna - 1.FK Svidnik -:-
18:30MSK Lucenec - Kalinovo -:-
18:30Oravske Vesele - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
18:30Vranov - Stropkov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
18:30Dubnica - HA Banska Bystrica -:-18:30Galanta - Podkonice -:-
18:30Lehota p. V. - MSK Martin -:-
18:30Malacky - Castkovce -:-
18:30Zvolen - Jednota Banova -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
16:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Slovan Most -:-19:00Bernolakovo - D. Luzna -:-
19:00I. Bratislava - MSK Senec -:-
19:00Modra - Domino -:-
19:00Pezinok - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
18:00K. Nove Mesto - Cadca -:-18:00SK Javornik Makov - Banik Stranavy -:-
18:00Slavia Staskov - Badin -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
18:00Rudnany - Raslavice -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
18:00Hurbanovo - Stankovce -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
14:00Trnava W - B. Bystrica W -:-SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
17:00Topolcany GFC W - Petrzalka W -:-18:00Trencin W - Zilina W -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
19:30Bravo - Radomlje -:-22:15Domzale - Maribor -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
19:00Dravinja - Grosuplje -:-19:00Fuzinar - Triglav -:-
20:00Nafta - Rudar -:-
20:00NK Krka - Tolmin -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
19:00Drava - Krsko -:-19:00Korotan - Podvinci -:-
19:00Ljutomer - Dravograd -:-
19:00Race - Brezice -:-
19:00Sampion Celje - Dobrovce -:-
19:00Zavrc - Hajdina -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
16:00Sencur - Brda -:-19:00Izola - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
19:00Kocevje - Dren Vrhnika -:-
19:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
19:00NK Adria - Dob -:-
19:00Ziri - NK Jesenice -:-
SOMALIA: National league
16:30Gaadiidka - Raadsan -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
17:00AmaZulu - Chippa Utd. -:-19:30Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd -:-
22:00Stellenbosch - Polokwane -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
17:00Hungry Lions - Baroka -:-17:00Magesi - Maritzburg Utd -:-
17:00Milford FC - NB La Masia -:-
17:00Venda - Pretoria U. -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
12:00Amazulu U23 - Polokwane U23 -:-12:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U23 -:-
12:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Royal AM U23 -:-
12:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
13:00TS Galaxy U23 - Golden Arrows U23 -:-
14:00Sekhukhune U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
01:00Colombia U20 W - Venezuela U20 W -:-03:30Paraguay U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-
06:00Peru U20 W - Argentina U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
09:00Daejeon - Seoul -:-11:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon -:-
11:30Gwangju FC - Suwon FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
09:00Seoul E-Land - Asan -:-11:30Busan - Ansan Greeners -:-
11:30Cheonan City - Gimpo FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
09:00Busan Kyotong - Daejeon Korail -:-09:00Daegu 2 - Paju Citizen -:-
09:00Pocheon - Gimhae -:-
10:00Mokpo - Gangneung -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
18:15Burgos CF - Amorebieta -:-18:15Leganes - Zaragoza -:-
20:30Elche - Espanyol -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
18:00Osasuna B - R. Union -:-18:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Unionistas - Sabadell -:-
18:30Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones -:-
20:00Fuenlabrada - Teruel -:-
20:00Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22:00Cornella - Sestao -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
20:00San Fernando - Real Madrid B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
18:00Polvorin - Gran Pena -:-20:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Arzua -:-
20:00Bergantinos - UD Ourense -:-
20:00Betanzos - Atletico Arteixo -:-
20:15Silva SD - Viveiro -:-
21:00Estradense - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
21:00Paiosaco - Pontevedra B -:-
21:00Sarriana - Somozas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
19:30Luarca - Basico Urraca -:-20:00Aviles Stadium - Lenense -:-
20:00L'Entregu - Condal -:-
20:00Union Club Ceares - Real Titanico -:-
20:30Caudal Deportivo - Gijon B -:-
21:00Llanera - Gijon Industrial -:-
21:00Llanes - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
19:00CD Colindres - Atletico Albericia -:-19:00Escobedo - Tropezon -:-
20:00Atletico Mineros - Velarde -:-
20:00Laredo - Solares -:-
20:15Revilla - Castro -:-
21:00Torina - Guarnizo -:-
22:00Bezana - Naval Reinosa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
13:30San Ignacio - CD Vitoria -:-18:30Touring KE - Pasaia -:-
19:00Anaitasuna FT - SD Deusto -:-
19:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Alaves C -:-
19:00Basconia - Anorga -:-
20:00Urduliz - Padura -:-
20:30Beasain - Lagun Onak -:-
20:30Portugalete - Durango -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
18:00Girona B - Olot -:-19:00FC L'escala - Mollerussa -:-
19:00Pobla Mafumet - San Cristobal CP -:-
19:00UE Tona - Prat -:-
19:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet -:-
19:30Peralada - CF Badalona -:-
21:00Reus FCR - Rapitenca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
14:00Levante B - Castellon B -:-19:00Torrellano - Jove -:-
19:30Atzeneta - Gandia -:-
19:30Utiel - Acero -:-
20:00Burriana - Soneja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
20:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Galapagar -:-20:00Tres Cantos - Las Rozas -:-
21:00Canillas - Trival Valderas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
19:00Becerril - Mirandes B -:-19:00Bembibre - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
19:00Leonesa B - Palencia CF -:-
19:00Palencia CA - Burgos CF B -:-
19:00Real Avila - Ponferradina B -:-
19:30Villaralbo - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
20:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga -:-
20:45Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
14:00Atletico Melilla - Torre del Mar -:-20:00Jaen - CP Almeria -:-
21:00Huetor Tajar - Maracena -:-
21:00Huetor Vega - El Ejido -:-
22:00Arenas Armilla - Rincon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
14:00Xerez CD - Ayamonte -:-14:30Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco -:-
19:30Ceuta B - Coria C.F. -:-
20:00Cabecense - La Palma -:-
20:30Atletico Espeleno - CD Gerena -:-
20:30Cartaya - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
22:00Conil - Bollullos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
18:15Mercadal - Llosetense -:-18:30Binissalem - Soller -:-
19:00Constancia - Alaior -:-
19:00Poblense - Portmany -:-
19:30Arenal - Santanyi -:-
19:30Collerense - Manacor -:-
20:30Felanitx - Platges de Calvia -:-
20:30Inter Manacor - Alcudia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
00:15Arucas - Panaderia -:-15:30CD Buzanada - Lanzarote -:-
15:30Tamaraceite - Ibarra -:-
15:30Teror - San Bartolome -:-
19:15Santa Ursula - Las Palmas B -:-
20:00Herbania - Tenerife B -:-
20:30Yaiza - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
18:30Montecasillas - Lorca Deportiva -:-19:00Ciudad Cieza - CD Algar -:-
19:00Racing Murcia - Molinense -:-
19:30Deportiva Minera - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
20:30Alcantarilla - Plus Ultra -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
20:30Fuente de Cantos - CD Coria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
18:00Beti Kozkor - Lerines -:-18:00Burlades - Bidezarra -:-
18:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua -:-
19:00Ezcabarte - Cirbonero -:-
19:30Pena - Huarte -:-
20:30Pamplona - Lagunak -:-
20:30Subiza - Txantrea -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
14:00Calahorra B - Tedeon -:-17:45River Ebro - Pena Balsamaiso -:-
18:30CDFC Calzada - Arnedo -:-
19:00Berceo - Racing Rioja -:-
19:00Comillas - Varea -:-
19:00Oyonesa - Haro Deportivo -:-
20:00Casalarreina - Vianes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
18:30Belchite 97 - Tamarite -:-19:30Caspe - Almudevar -:-
19:30Fraga - Ebro -:-
20:00Epila - Atletico Monzon -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
19:00Villacanas - Puertollano C.F. -:-20:00Albacete B - Socuellamos -:-
20:00Huracan de Balazote - Torrijos -:-
20:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso -:-
20:00Toledo - Quintanar del Rey -:-
20:30Cazalegas - Azuqueca -:-
20:30San Clemente - La Solana -:-
21:00Conquense - Tarancon -:-
21:30Villarrubia - Villarrobledo -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
14:00Costa Adeje Tenerife W - Valencia W -:-14:00Villarreal W - Granada CF W -:-
16:00Betis W - Huelva W -:-
18:00Sevilla FC W - Levante W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
21:30Albacete W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-21:30Alhama W - Alaves W -:-
21:30Athletic Bilbao B W - Barcelona B W -:-
21:30Cacereno W - Madrid C. B W -:-
21:30CE Europa W - CA Osasuna W -:-
21:30DUX Logrono W - SE AEM W -:-
21:30Espanyol W - Atl. Madrid B W -:-
SURINAME: SML
03:00Flora - Voorwaarts -:-00:30SV Transvaal - PVV -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
17:00Gefle - Sandviken -:-17:00Landskrona - Utsikten -:-
17:00Sundsvall - Varberg -:-
19:00Orgryte - Oster -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs -:-18:00Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor -:-
18:00Vasalund - Karlstad -:-
19:00United Nordic - Stocksund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Onsala - Falkenberg -:-15:00Torns - Tvaaker -:-
18:00Ariana - Oskarshamn -:-
18:00Jonkoping - Rosengard -:-
18:00Olympic - Norrby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00IFK Lulea - Bergnasets -:-15:00Umea FC - Skelleftea -:-
16:00Taftea IK - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
18:30Gottne - IFK Ostersund -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
15:00Forward - Vanersborgs FK -:-16:00Ahlafors IF - Motala -:-
16:00Grebbestad - Stenungsunds -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:30Hudiksvall - Gute -:-17:00Falu - Arlanda -:-
18:00Kungsangen - Jarfalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00Hogaborgs - IFK Karlshamn -:-15:00Karlskrona - Balkan -:-
16:00Hassleholms IF - Simrishamn -:-
16:00Lodde - Rappe GOIF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
15:00Syrianska - Sylvia -:-17:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Atvidaberg -:-
17:00Mjolby AI FF - BK Ljungsbro -:-
17:00Smedby - Enskede -:-
18:00Haninge - Huddinge -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
16:00Astrio - Varbergs GIF -:-16:00Laholms - Lindome -:-
16:00Ockero - Tord -:-
19:00Qviding - Jonsereds -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
15:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Vittsjo W -:-17:00Djurgarden W - Orebro W -:-
17:00Hacken W - Pitea W -:-
17:00Kristianstad W - Hammarby W -:-
17:00Norrkoping W - Trelleborg W -:-
17:00Rosengard W - AIK W -:-
17:00Vaxjo DFF W - Linkoping W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
15:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Gamla Upsala W -:-15:00Umea W - Orebro W -:-
18:00Uppsala W - Kalmar W -:-
19:00Mallbacken W - Alingsas W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:00Stade Nyonnais - Thun -:-20:00Vaduz - Baden -:-
20:00Wil - Schaffhausen -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
17:00Cham - Zurich II -:-18:00Bavois - Young Boys II -:-
18:00Bruhl - Biel -:-
18:00Bulle - Rapperswil -:-
18:00Paradiso - St. Gallen II -:-
19:00Etoile-Carouge - Luzern II -:-
19:30Kriens - Lugano II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
18:00Terre Sainte - Echallens -:-19:00Grand-Saconnex - Lausanne II -:-
19:00Meyrin - Yverdon II -:-
19:30Chenois - Oberwallis Naters -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
17:00Black Stars - Dietikon -:-19:00Muttenz - Schotz -:-
19:00Rotkreuz - Wohlen -:-
20:00Concordia - Bassecourt -:-
20:00Muri - Solothurn -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
18:00Eschen - Freienbach -:-18:00Kreuzlingen - Balzers -:-
18:00Tuggen - Grasshopper II -:-
18:00Uzwil - Hongg -:-
18:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Gossau -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Kosova -:-
18:30Taverne - Winterthur II -:-
19:00Mendrisio - Linth -:-
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
22:30Sion - Lugano -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
18:00Luzern W - Zurich W -:-19:00Aarau W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
21:00Grasshopper W - Young Boys W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation
19:30Thun W - Wil W -:-20:00Rapperswil W - Sion W -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
17:00Al Jaish - Al Taliya -:-TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women
11:00Taipei Bravo W - Hualien W -:-12:00Taichung Blue W - Taoyuan Mars W -:-
14:00Kaohsiung W - Hang Yuan W -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:30Eskhata - Ravshan -:-15:30Khosilot Parkhar - Regar-TadAZ -:-
17:00Vakhsh - Panjsher -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
19:00Young Africans - Coastal Union -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:00Buriram - Muang Thong Utd -:-15:30Chonburi - Nakhon Pathom -:-
16:00Sukhothai - Uthai Thani -:-
17:00Pathum United - Port MTI FC -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
15:00Ayutthaya Utd - Kanchanaburi -:-15:00Chainat - Krabi -:-
15:00Chanthaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:-
15:00Chiangmai Utd - Customs Utd -:-
15:00Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC -:-
15:00Lampang - Rayong FC -:-
15:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Si -:-
15:00Samut Prakan City - Pattaya United -:-
15:00Suphanburi - Phrae -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
18:00Stade Tunisien - Monastir -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
18:00Ben Guerdane - Gafsa -:-18:00Metlaoui - Bizertin -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
18:00Chebba - Sidi Bouzid -:-18:00EM Mahdia - Moknine -:-
18:00Gabes - Stade Gabesien -:-
18:00Msaken - Rades -:-
18:00Zarzis - OC Kerkennah -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
17:00Kasimpasa - Samsunspor -:-17:00Sivasspor - Konyaspor -:-
20:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas -:-
20:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1
16:00Aliaga - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-16:00Arguvan - Talasgucu -:-
16:00Ayvalikgucu - Edirnespor -:-
16:00Gumushanespor - Kepez Bld. -:-
16:00Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor -:-
16:00Mardin BB - Inegol Kafkas -:-
16:00Tarsus - Karabuk Idmanyurdu -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
16:00Amasyaspor - Silifke -:-16:00Bulvarspor - Kelkit -:-
16:00Eynesil - Elazigspor -:-
16:00Hacettepe 1945 - Anadolu Universitesi -:-
16:00Pazarspor - Ergene Velimese -:-
16:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Karsiyaka -:-
16:00Turgutluspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3
16:00Bornova 1877 - 1922 Konyaspor -:-16:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Akhisarspor -:-
16:00Erbaaspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
16:00Fatsa Bld. - Bayburt -:-
16:00Kusadasispor - Agri 1970 -:-
16:00Sivas Dort Eylulspor - Karakopru -:-
16:00Tepecik - Silivrispor -:-
TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4
16:0023 Elazig FK - Sebat Genclikspor -:-16:00Bursa - Bergama FK -:-
16:00Catalca - Tokat -:-
16:00Kestel - Sultanbeyli -:-
16:00Musspor - Cankaya FK -:-
16:00Nevsehir - Adana -:-
16:00Orduspor 1967 - Siirt Ozel -:-
UGANDA: Big League
17:00Mbale Heroes - Calvary -:-UGANDA: Uganda Cup
16:00Airtel Kitara - Pajule Lions -:-16:00BUL - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:00Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv -:-14:00Minaj - Ch. Odessa -:-
16:30LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
19:00Rukh Lviv - Veres-Rivne -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
13:30SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv -:-15:00Inhulets - Prykarpattya -:-
16:00Livyi Bereg - Nyva Buzova -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
13:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - FC Chernihiv -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
13:15Trostyanets - Lokomotyv Kyiv -:-14:45Skala 1911 - UCSA -:-
15:30Druzhba Myrivka - Zvyagel -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
13:00Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-13:00Kryvbas 2020 U19 - Metalist 1925 U19 -:-
15:00Zorya U19 - Obolon Kiev U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League
18:05Ajman - Khorfakkan -:-18:05Al Sharjah - Al Bataeh -:-
20:45العين - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
17:55Al Fujairah - Masafi -:-17:55Al-Taawon - Gulf Heroes -:-
17:55Al Urooba - Gulf United -:-
18:00United FC - Al Dhafra -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
19:30Rampla Juniors - Maldonado -:-22:00Cerro Largo - Boston River -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
17:00Uruguay Montevideo - Juventud -:-22:00Colon - Plaza Colonia -:-
22:30Sud America - La Luz -:-
00:30Rentistas - Cooper -:-
USA: MLS
21:45Austin FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-USA: USL Championship
03:30Rhode Island - Phoenix Rising -:-00:00Charleston - Las Vegas Lights -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
05:00Austin FC II - Ventura County -:-USA: NISA
01:00Georgia Lions - Savannah Clovers -:-USA: NWSL Women
03:30Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W -:-06:00Angel City W - Kansas City Current W -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00La Guaira - Universidad Central -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:00Nueva Esparta - Maritimo -:-23:30Frontera - Heroes de Falcon -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
12:30Turkey U18 - Saudi Arabia U18 -:-13:00Romania U16 - Denmark U16 -:-
13:00Slovakia U18 - Guatemala U18 -:-
15:00Mali U18 - Jamaica U18 -:-
17:30Morocco U18 - Ecuador U18 -:-
18:00Poland U16 - China U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
13:30Perak (Mys) - Kedah (Mys) -:-14:00PDRM FC (Mys) - Kuala Lumpur City (Mys) -:-
19:30SKA Rostov (Rus) - Rodina Media (Rus) -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
19:00Jordan U20 W - Lebanon U20 W -:-ZAMBIA: Super League
17:00Forest Rangers - Konkola -:-17:00PostponedGreen Buffaloes - Nkana -:-
17:00PostponedGreen Eagles - Zanaco -:-
17:00PostponedKabwe - Red Arrows -:-
17:00PostponedKansanshi - Mutondo Stars -:-
17:00PostponedKonkola - Trident -:-
17:00NAPSA Stars - Green Eagles -:-
17:00Nkana - ZESCO -:-
17:00PostponedNkwazi - Mufulira -:-
17:00PostponedPower Dynamos - Forest Rangers -:-
17:00PostponedPrison Leopards - NAPSA Stars -:-
17:00Red Arrows - Kansanshi -:-
17:00PostponedZESCO - MUZA -:-
ZAMBIA: Absa Cup
17:00Kabwe - MUZA -:-17:00Nchanga Rangers - Red Arrows -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
17:00Simba Bhora - TelOne -:-17:00Yadah - Chicken Inn -:-
17:00ZPC Kariba - Bikita Minerals -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.