REFRESH

Football » 05.12.2021 » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

18:00Leeds - Brentford -:-
18:00Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace -:-
18:00Tottenham - Norwich -:-
20:30Aston Villa - Leicester -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

00:00Lens - Paris SG -:-
16:00St Etienne - Rennes -:-
18:00Lorient - Nantes -:-
18:00Monaco - Metz -:-
18:00Montpellier - Clermont -:-
18:00Reims - Angers -:-
20:00Nice - Strasbourg -:-
23:45Bordeaux - Lyon -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

18:30Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin -:-
20:30B. Monchengladbach - Freiburg -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:45Napoli - Atalanta -:-
15:30Bologna - Fiorentina -:-
18:00Spezia - Sassuolo -:-
18:00Venezia - Verona -:-
21:00Sampdoria - Lazio -:-
23:45Juventus - Genoa -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Real Sociedad - Real Madrid -:-
17:00Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol -:-
19:15Elche - Cadiz CF -:-
21:30Levante - Osasuna -:-
00:00Celta Vigo - Valencia -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

17:00Gor Mahia (Ken) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con) -:-
17:00Red Arrows (Zam) - Simba (Tan) -:-
17:30Marumo Gallants (Rsa) - Mazembe (Drc) -:-
18:00Cotonsport (Cmr) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) -:-
18:00Interclube (Ang) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) -:-
18:00PostponedKabylie (Alg) - Royal Leopards (Esw) -:-
18:00Motema Pembe (Drc) - US Gendarmerie (Nig) -:-
18:30Enyimba (Nga) - Al-Ittihad (Lby) -:-
19:30Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - LPRC Oiler (Lbr) -:-
20:00Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby) - Stade Malien (Mli) -:-
20:00Al Masry (Egy) - Rivers United (Nga) -:-
20:00Pyramids (Egy) - Maniema (Drc) -:-
20:30Binga (Mli) - Zanaco (Zam) -:-
20:45Saoura (Alg) - Hearts of Oak (Gha) -:-
21:00Sfaxien (Tun) - Tusker (Ken) -:-
22:00Berkane (Mar) - APR (Rwa) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

16:30Vora - Burreli -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

14:00Atletic Escaldes - Ordino -:-
16:30Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
19:00FC Santa Coloma - Carroi -:-
21:30Sant Julia - UE Engordany -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Caala - Bravos do Maquis -:-
18:00CD Lunda Sul - Kabuscorp -:-
18:00Cuando Cubango - Wiliete -:-
18:30Sporting de Benguela - Sagrada -:-
19:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors -:-
02:15Godoy Cruz - Platense -:-
02:15Sarmiento Junin - Talleres Cordoba -:-
04:30Huracan - Racing Club -:-
04:30Lanus - Rosario Central -:-
00:00Gimnasia L.P. - Estudiantes L.P. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Losers stage

00:00Canuelas - Fenix -:-
00:00Comunicaciones - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
04:10Talleres (R.E) - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Colegiales - Los Andes -:-
00:00Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Def. de Cambaceres - CSR Espanol -:-
00:00Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00UAI Urquiza W - Boca Juniors W -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

15:00Noah - Van -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:30River Plate - Racing Club Aruba -:-
04:30Deportivo Nacional - United FC -:-

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

13:30East Timor - Thailand -:-
16:45Singapore - Myanmar -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:05Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:45Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

09:05Melbourne Victory W - Adelaide W -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:30LASK - Ried -:-
17:30Wolfsberger - Altach -:-
20:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

16:00Neftci Baku - Sumqayit -:-
18:15Zira - Gabala -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Relegation

20:00Krumkachy - Slavia Mozyr -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

23:45Club Brugge KV - Seraing -:-
16:30Beerschot VA - Antwerp -:-
19:00Anderlecht - Waregem -:-
21:30St. Liege - Charleroi -:-
00:00KV Mechelen - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

23:45Waasland-Beveren - RWDM -:-
19:00Westerlo - Mouscron -:-
23:00Lierse K. - Lommel SK -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

23:00La Louviere - Thes Sport -:-
23:00OC Charleroi - RFC Liege -:-
23:00Patro Eisden - Dender -:-
18:00Francs Borains - URSL Vise -:-
18:00Saint Eloois - Knokke -:-
18:00Tienen - Mandel United -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

23:00Givry - Acren -:-
23:00Tubize - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-
17:30Hamoir - Jette -:-
17:30Rebecquoise - RAAL La Louviere -:-
17:30Solieres Sport - Verlaine -:-
17:30Stockay-Warfusee - Ganshoren -:-
17:30Waremme - Entente Durbuy -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

17:30Merelbeke - Olsa Brakel -:-
17:30Zelzate - Menen -:-
17:30Zwevezele - Lokeren-Temse -:-
18:00Westhoek - Petegem -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

23:00Bocholter - Aalst -:-
23:00City Pirates - Houtvenne -:-
23:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Hoogstraten -:-
23:00Tongeren - Wijgmaal -:-
17:30Belisia Bilzen - Hasselt -:-
17:30Pepingen - K. Berchem Sport -:-
18:00Diegem - Cappellen -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

18:00Leuven II W - St. Liege II W -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

21:00Leuven W - St. Liege W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

23:00PHC Zebras - North Village Rams -:-
23:00Devonshire Colts - Dandy Town Hornets -:-
23:00Southampton - Somerset -:-
23:00St. Georges Colts - SBRC -:-
23:00X-Roads Warriors - Robin Hood -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:00Palmaflor - Aurora -:-
23:00The Strongest - San Jose -:-
04:30Oriente Petrolero - Santa Cruz -:-
23:00Always Ready - Bolivar -:-
23:00Independiente Petroleros - Nacional Potosi -:-
23:00Real Potosi - Guabira -:-
23:00Royal Pari - Blooming -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

18:00Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
18:00Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Atletico-MG - Bragantino -:-
23:00Bahia - Fluminense -:-
23:00Corinthians - Gremio -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

00:00Remo - Paysandu PA -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

14:15Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
16:30Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets -:-
18:45Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Montana - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Marek -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - Spartak -:-
16:00Svoge - Litex Lovech -:-
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Simitli -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

16:00Ustrem Donchevo - Shumen 2007 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

19:30Etoile Filante - Royal -:-
21:45Kadiogo - AS Douanes -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Dynamik - Rukinzo -:-
17:00Flambeau du Centre - New Oil -:-
17:00Le Messager Ngozi - Bumamuru -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Antofagasta - Colo Colo -:-
01:00Everton - U. Catolica -:-
01:00La Serena - S. Wanderers -:-
01:00Palestino - Nublense -:-

CHINA: Jia League

11:00Wuhan Three Towns - Zhejiang Professional -:-
15:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Guizhou -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

02:30Pereira - Junior -:-
05:00Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura - Quadrangular

00:00Fortaleza - Bogota -:-
00:00Llaneros - U. Magdalena -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

05:00Barrio Mexico - Marineros -:-
23:00Puntarenas FC - Liberia -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Lok. Zagreb - Sibenik -:-
20:30D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:30Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2 -:-
16:30Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia -:-

CROATIA: First League Women

15:00Neretva W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-
15:00Zadar W - ZNK Split W -:-
16:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
16:00Rijeka W - Osijek W -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

19:00APOEL - Paphos -:-
21:00AEL Limassol - Omonia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Bohemians - Jablonec -:-
18:00Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice -:-
18:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice -:-
21:00Slovacko - Plzen -:-

DENMARK: Landspokal Cup

15:30Sonderjyske - Hvidovre IF -:-
17:30Brondby - Midtjylland -:-
21:00Randers FC - Odense -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

17:30Groupe Bazano - Renaissance -:-
17:30St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

18:30QPR - Stoke -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

16:15Rochdale - Plymouth -:-
16:30Colchester - Wigan -:-
20:00Kidderminster - FC Halifax -:-
21:15Salford - Chesterfield -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

16:00Blackburn U23 - Manchester Utd U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

17:00Ancients W - Leeds W -:-
17:00Brighouse Town W - Farsley W -:-
17:00Chorley W - Bradford City W -:-
17:00Ipswich W - Crawley Wasps W -:-
17:00Kent Football W - Chesham W -:-
17:00Leafield Athletic W - Lincoln W -:-
17:00Lye W - Northampton W -:-
18:00Arsenal W - Chelsea W -:-
18:00Sheffield FC W - Huddersfield W -:-
18:00Stoke City LFC W - Norwich W -:-
18:00Wolverhampton W - Nottingham W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

16:00Blackburn W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
16:00Manchester Utd W - Leicester W -:-
16:00Sunderland W - Aston Villa W -:-
17:00Everton W - Durham W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga - Championship Group

15:00Flora - Levadia -:-
15:00Paide - Kalju -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

16:00St. George - Hawassa -:-
19:00Sidama Bunna - Adama City -:-

FIJI: Premier League

05:00Labasa - Nadi -:-
07:00Ba - Navua -:-
07:00PostponedNadi - Navua -:-
07:00Nadroga - Rewa -:-
07:00PostponedNadroga - Lautoka -:-
07:00PostponedRewa - Ba -:-
07:00Suva - Lautoka -:-

FRANCE: National

18:15Concarneau - Stade Briochin -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

16:30Hauts Lyonnais - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-
18:00Solidarite Scolaire - Sarre Union -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

17:45Lyon W - Fleury 91 W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

15:00Nice W - Le Puy W -:-
16:00Grenoble W - Rodez AF W -:-
17:00Saint-Malo W - Saint-Maur W -:-
17:30Brest W - Lens W -:-
17:30Lille W - La Roche W -:-
17:30Merignac W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
17:30Montauban W - Yzeure Allier W -:-
17:30Nantes W - Le Havre W -:-
17:30Nimes W - Marseille W -:-
17:30Orleans W - Strasbourg W -:-
17:30Vendenheim W - Metz W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

23:30St. Pauli - Schalke -:-
16:30Hannover - Hamburger SV -:-
16:30Heidenheim - Regensburg -:-
16:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Freiburg II - Duisburg -:-
17:00VfL Osnabruck - TSV Havelse -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

16:00Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa -:-
17:00Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst -:-
17:00Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II -:-
17:00Teutonia Ottensen - Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

16:00Auerbach - Furstenwalde -:-
16:00Lichtenberg - Meuselwitz -:-
16:00Luckenwalde - Energie Cottbus -:-
16:00TB Berlin - Chemnitzer -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

17:00Lotte - Fortuna Koln -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

17:00Mainz II - Giessen -:-
17:00Offenbach - Elversberg -:-
17:00Schott Mainz - Aalen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

16:30Nurnberg II - Schweinfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

16:00PostponedGreifswald - CFC Hertha -:-
16:00PostponedHansa Rostock II - Seelow -:-
16:00PostponedMSV Neuruppin - Stern -:-
16:00PostponedStendal - Ludwigsfelder -:-
16:30PostponedNeustrelitz - Schwerin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

16:00PostponedEinheit Wernigerode - Grimma -:-
16:00PostponedErfurt - Oberlausitz -:-
16:00PostponedFC Merseburg - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:00PostponedEckernforder SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

17:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg -:-
17:00Tornesch - Hamburger SV III -:-
17:00TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

16:00Schwachhausen - Vatan Bremen -:-
17:00Komet Arsten - Hastedt -:-
17:00Union 60 Bremen - Leher -:-
18:00Borgfeld - Hemelingen -:-
18:30SFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

16:00Rotenburger - Heeslinger -:-
18:00Bersenbruck - Hagen/Uthlede -:-
18:00VfL Oldenburg - Emden -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00Vreden - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
17:30Erndtebruck - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
17:30FC Gutersloh - Ennepetal -:-
17:30Haltern - Clarholz -:-
17:30Hammer SpVgg. - Eintracht Rheine -:-
17:30Preussen Munster 2 - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
17:30RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder SC -:-
17:30Siegen - SG Wattenscheid -:-
18:15Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
19:00Paderborn II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

17:00Bad Vilbel - Hadamar -:-
17:00Friedberg - RW Walldorf -:-
17:00SV Steinbach - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

17:00Kaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
17:00Salmrohr - TuS Koblenz -:-
18:00Gonsenheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:30PostponedGarching - Deisenhofen -:-
16:30PostponedMunich 1860 II - Donaustauf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

17:00Rielasingen-Arlen - TSV Ilshofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

17:30Breinig - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-
17:30FC Viktoria 08 - Deutz -:-
17:30Freialdenhoven - Hurth -:-
17:30Wesseling-Urfeld - Pesch -:-
18:00Eilendorf - Duren -:-
18:00Frechen - VfL Vichttal -:-
18:00Friesdorf - Hennef -:-
18:00Siegburger - Alfter -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:00Baumberg - Niederwenigern -:-
18:00Kray - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
18:00SW Essen - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
18:00TVD Velbert - FC Monheim -:-
18:15SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Germania Ratingen -:-
18:30Bocholt - FSV Duisburg -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

14:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 -:-
14:00Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-
16:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - Eimsbutteler U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

16:00Ulm U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 -:-
17:30Augsburg U19 - Furth U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

14:00Duisburg U19 - RW Essen U19 -:-
14:00Dusseldorf U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-
14:00Leverkusen U19 - Wuppertaler U19 -:-
14:00Schalke U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
16:00Bielefeld U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

16:00SGS Essen W - Freiburg W -:-
16:00Wolfsburg W - Jena W -:-
19:00Hoffenheim W - Werder Bremen W -:-
19:00Koln W - Sand W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

14:001.FC Nurnberg W - Duisburg W -:-
14:00Borussia Bocholt W - Bayern Munich 2 W -:-
14:00Henstedt-Ulzburg W - RB Leipzig W -:-
14:00Ingolstadt W - Wolfsburg 2 W -:-
17:00Andernach W - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 W -:-
17:00Elversberg W - Hoffenheim 2 W -:-
17:00Gutersloh W - Meppen W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Asante Kotoko - King Faisal -:-
19:00Ashanti - Legon Cities -:-
19:00Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale -:-
19:00Dreams - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
19:00Great Olympics - Bechem United -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:00Mons Calpe - Magpies -:-
21:30St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

GREECE: Super League

19:15Ionikos - PAOK -:-
21:30AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos -:-
21:30Aris - Asteras Tripolis -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

16:45AEL Larissa - Veria -:-
16:45Almopos - Thesprotos -:-
16:45AO Trikala - Apollon Pontou -:-
16:45Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata -:-
16:45Niki Volos - Xanthi FC -:-
16:45O.F. Ierapetra - Rodos -:-
16:45Olympiacos Piraeus B - Panserraikos -:-
16:45PAE Chania - Kifisias -:-
16:45PAOK B - Karditsa -:-
16:45Zakynthos - Episkopi -:-
19:00Kallithea - Levadiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

17:00A. Asteras - Alexandroupoli -:-
17:00Ethnikos Sochos - M. Alexandros Orfaniou -:-
17:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Aris Avatou -:-
17:00Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis -:-
17:00Plagia - Doxa Dramas -:-
17:00Thermaikos FC - Apollon Paralimniou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

17:00Edessaikos - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
17:00Kozani - AS Giannitsa -:-
17:00Lefkimmi - Agios Matthaios -:-
17:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Asteras Kalirachis -:-
17:00Thyella Sarakinoi - Iraklis Ampelokipi -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

17:00CancelledAmvrysseas - Aetos Makrychoriou -:-
17:00Ethnikos Neou - Atalanti -:-
17:00Fikis - Atromitos Palamas -:-
17:00Ipato - Thiseas Agria -:-
17:00Nea Artaki - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

17:00Aias Gastounis - Anagennisi Arta -:-
17:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panagriniakos -:-
17:00Diavolitsi - PAO Varda -:-
17:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Panachaiki -:-
17:00Panegialios FC - Amvrakikos Loutrou -:-
17:00Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

15:30Agios Ierotheos - Santorini -:-
17:00Aris Skalas - Fostiras -:-
17:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Charavgiakos -:-
17:00Ermis Meligous - Mykonos -:-
17:00Ilioupoli - Foinikas N. Epidavrou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

14:30Aiolikos - Pyliou -:-
17:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Aittitos Spata -:-
17:00Keratsini - Karavas -:-
17:00Kyanos A. V. - Thyella D. -:-
17:00Proodeftiki - Aias -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

17:00Almyros Gaziou - AE Neapolis -:-
17:00Aris Soudas - Agios Nikolaos -:-
17:00Atsalenios - Poros -:-
17:00Giouchtas - Ierapetra -:-
17:00Panionios - Rouf FC -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

21:00Iztapa - Coban Imperial -:-
21:00Malacateco - Nueva Concepcion -:-
21:00Municipal - Antigua -:-
21:00Santa Lucia - Guastatoya -:-
21:00Solola - Deportivo Achuapa -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

05:00Motagua - Real Espana -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

11:00Hong Kong Rangers - Kitchee -:-
13:30Lee Man Warriors - HK U23 -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:30Kisvarda - MOL Fehervar -:-
19:00MTK Budapest - Ujpest -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

16:00Budaorsi SC - Siofok -:-
16:00Dorogi - Gyor -:-
16:00III. Keruleti TVE - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
16:00Szentlorinc - Kecskemeti TE -:-
16:00Tiszakecske - Pecsi MFC -:-
20:00Ajka - Csakvari -:-
20:00Haladas - Szolnoki MAV -:-
20:00Soroksar - Vasas -:-
20:00Szeged - Nyiregyhaza -:-
21:30Budafoki - DVTK -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

14:00DVTK II - Debreceni EAC -:-
14:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
16:00Debrecen II - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
16:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Bekescsaba 1912 II -:-
16:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Putnok -:-
16:00SBTC - BKV Elore -:-
16:00Senyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II -:-
16:00Tallya - Eger SE -:-
16:00Tiszafuredi - Kazincbarcikai -:-
16:00Torokszentmiklos - Jaszberenyi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

14:00Paks II - Gerjeni -:-
16:00Dabas-Gyon - ESMTK Budapest -:-
16:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Cegledi -:-
16:00Ivancsa - Ferencvaros II -:-
16:00Monori - Makoi -:-
16:00MTK Budapest II - Honved II -:-
16:00Rakosmenti KSK - FC Dabas -:-
16:00Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
16:00Vac - Balassagyarmat -:-
18:00Kozarmisleny SE - Mohacsi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

14:00Gyirmot II - Andrashida -:-
14:00Puskas Academy II - MOL Fehervar II -:-
16:00Gardony Varosi - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
16:00Kelen - Balatonfuredi -:-
16:00Komaromi VSE - Veszprem -:-
16:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Kaposvar -:-
16:00Zalaegerszegi II - Nagykanizsa -:-
17:00SC Sopron - Papai Perutz -:-
19:00Bicskei - Erdi -:-

INDIA: ISL

18:00Kerala Blasters - Odisha -:-

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

08:00Andamans & Nicobar - Lakshadweep -:-
10:00Haryana - Uttarakhand -:-
11:00Jharkhand - Odisha -:-
13:00Rajasthan - Maharashtra -:-
13:30Delhi - Punjab -:-
13:30Kerala FC - Pondicherry -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:00Persiraja Aceh - Borneo -:-
17:45Arema FC - Bali United -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Fajr Sepasi - Foolad -:-
15:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodrou -:-
15:30Tractor - Aluminium Arak -:-
15:30Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

21:30Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-
22:15Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Haifa -:-
22:45Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

16:30Hapoel Bueine - Hapoel Bnei Faradis -:-

ITALY: Serie B

17:00Ascoli - Parma -:-
17:00Como - Pisa -:-
19:15Brescia - Monza -:-
23:30Alessandria - Cittadella -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

17:30Giana Erminio - Padova -:-
17:30Piacenza - Lecco -:-
17:30Pro Vercelli - Triestina -:-
17:30Renate - Juventus U23 -:-
17:30Sudtirol - Fiorenzuola -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

16:30Vis Pesaro - Olbia -:-
17:30Ancona-Matelica - Siena -:-
17:30Cesena - Montevarchi -:-
17:30Grosseto - Pescara -:-
17:30Imolese - Modena -:-
17:30Pistoiese - Gubbio -:-
17:30Reggiana - Fermana -:-
17:30Viterbese - Entella -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Catanzaro - Foggia -:-
15:00Vibonese - Campobasso -:-
17:30Latina - Catania -:-
20:30Fidelis Andria - Picerno -:-
20:30Paganese - Juve Stabia -:-
20:30Potenza - Turris -:-
20:30Taranto - ACR Messina -:-
20:30Virtus Francavilla - Monterosi FC -:-
23:30Palermo - Monopoli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:30Caronnese - Borgosesia -:-
17:30Casale - Chieri -:-
17:30Fossano - Lavagnese -:-
17:30HSL Derthona - Bra -:-
17:30PDHA - Novara -:-
17:30Saluzzo - Gozzano -:-
17:30Sanremese - Imperia -:-
17:30Vado - Asti -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:30Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese -:-
17:30Castellanzese - Real Calepina -:-
17:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Olginatese -:-
17:30Leon - Breno -:-
17:30Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese -:-
17:30SG City Nova - Caravaggio -:-
17:30Sona - USD Casatese -:-
17:30Villa Valle - Crema -:-
17:30Vis Nova Giussano - Desenzano Calvina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:30Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme -:-
17:30ArzignanoChiampo - Levico Terme -:-
17:30Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
17:30Cartigliano - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
17:30Este - Spinea -:-
17:30Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle -:-
17:30San Martino Speme - Luparense -:-
17:30Union Clodiense - Mestre -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:30Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi -:-
17:30Correggese - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
17:30Fanfulla - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
17:30Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi -:-
17:30Sammaurese - Forli -:-
17:30San Donnino - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
17:30SCD Progresso - Prato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:30Arezzo - Pro Livorno -:-
17:30ASD Cascina - Unipomezia -:-
17:30Foligno - Pianese -:-
17:30Follonica Gavorrano - Scandicci -:-
17:30Montespaccato - Cannara -:-
17:30Rieti - Flaminia -:-
17:30San Donato - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
17:30Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi -:-
17:30Trestina - Lornano Badesse -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:30Alto Casertano - Castelfidardo -:-
17:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Matese -:-
17:30Fiuggi - Vastogirardi -:-
17:30Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti -:-
17:30Nereto - Porto D'Ascoli -:-
17:30Recanatese - Vastese -:-
17:30Sambenedettese - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
17:30Trastevere Calcio - Fano -:-
17:30US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:30Cassino - Aprilia -:-
17:30Cynthialbalonga - Afragolese -:-
17:30Lanusei Calcio - Atletico Uri -:-
17:30Nuova Florida - Muravera -:-
17:30Ostia Mare - Gladiator -:-
17:30R. Monterotondo - Insieme Formia -:-
17:30Torres - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:30A.C.D. Nardo - Rotonda -:-
17:30Altamura - Citta di Fasano -:-
17:30Audace Cerignola - Francavilla -:-
17:30Bisceglie - San Giorgio -:-
17:30Casarano - Molfetta Calcio -:-
17:30Casertana - Brindisi -:-
17:30Gravina - Sorrento -:-
17:30SS Nola 1925 - Nocerina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:30Biancavilla - Rende -:-
17:30Castrovillari - Sancataldese -:-
17:30FC Messina - Troina -:-
17:30Gelbison Cilento - AS Acireale -:-
17:30Giarre - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
17:30Lamezia Terme - Cavese -:-
17:30Licata - Trapani -:-
17:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata -:-
17:30Real Aversa - Paterno -:-
17:30San Luca - Cittanovese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:45Lecce U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
14:00Torino U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
16:00Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
17:30AS Roma U19 - Sampdoria U19 -:-
20:00Sassuolo U19 - Bologna U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

15:30Sampdoria W - AS Roma W -:-
17:30AC Milan W - Inter W -:-
17:30Napoli W - Empoli W -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

17:30Brescia W - Roma CF W -:-
17:30Chievo Verona W - Cesena W -:-
17:30Cittadella W - Tavagnacco W -:-
17:30Como W - Pro Sesto W -:-
17:30Ravenna W - Bari W -:-
17:30San Marino Academy W - Palermo W -:-
17:30Torres W - Cortefranca W -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:00Albirex Niigata - Machida -:-
08:00Ehime - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
08:00Iwata - Blaublitz -:-
08:00Kofu - Mito -:-
08:00Kyoto - Kanazawa -:-
08:00Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
08:00Okayama - Chiba -:-
08:00Omiya Ardija - Kusatsu -:-
08:00Tochigi - Ryukyu -:-
08:00Verdy - Sagamihara -:-
08:00Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

09:00Azul Claro Numazu - Grulla Morioka -:-
09:00Fujieda MYFC - YSCC -:-
09:00Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare -:-
09:00Gainare Tottori - Vanraure -:-
09:00Kumamoto - Gifu -:-
09:00Nagano - Imabari -:-
09:00Toyama - Kagoshima Utd -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Dukagjini - KF Llapi -:-
16:00KF Ulpiana - Feronikeli -:-
16:30Prishtina - Drita -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

18:20Al Sulaibikhat - Khaitan -:-
18:20Burgan - Al Sahel -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:00Hostert - UNA Strassen -:-
19:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange -:-
19:00Mondorf - Differdange -:-
19:00Union Titus Petange - Victoria Rosport -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:00ASOM - Foot Elite -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:30Sliema - Hamrun -:-
19:00Hibernians - Floriana -:-
21:00Santa Lucia - Balzan -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

17:00Lija Athletic - Pembroke -:-
18:00Zejtun Corinthians - Melita FC -:-
21:00Fgura - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
22:00Senglea Athletics - Luqa -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

07:00Club Leon - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00Atl. Morelia - Tampico Madero -:-
05:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-
22:00Atlante - Venados -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

05:00Cafetaleros - Coras -:-
06:00Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

01:00Lobos Huerta - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 -:-
01:00Uruapan - Huracanes Izcalli -:-
02:00Guerreros De Xico - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00Santos Laguna U20 - Cruz Azul U20 -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:00Rudar - Jezero -:-
16:00Sutjeska - Mornar Bar -:-
17:00Buducnost - OFK Petrovac -:-
18:00Decic - FK Podgorica -:-
19:00Iskra - Zeta -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:30Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca -:-
18:30Moghreb Tetouan - Wydad Fes -:-
18:30TAS Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

00:00Heracles - Heerenveen -:-
15:15Waalwijk - Nijmegen -:-
17:30AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
17:30G.A. Eagles - Twente -:-
19:45Feyenoord - Sittard -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

17:30PostponedHFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

17:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Gemert -:-
17:00PostponedADO 20 Heemskerk - DEM -:-
17:00PostponedBlauw Geel - Groene Ster -:-
17:00PostponedGemert - Watergraafsmeer -:-
17:00PostponedGVV Unitas - HVV Hollandia -:-
17:00PostponedOSS '20 - Hoogland -:-
17:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
17:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HV & CV Quick -:-
17:30PostponedOostzaan - EVV -:-
17:30PostponedUNA - Dongen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

15:15PostponedPEC Zwolle W - VV Alkmaar W -:-
15:15PostponedPSV W - Feyenoord W -:-
15:15PostponedTwente W - Den Haag W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura - Winners

05:00Esteli - Ferretti -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Esteli U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-
00:00Diriangen U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

16:00Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip -:-
16:00Borec - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00FK Skopje - Shkupi -:-
16:00Shkendija - Pelister -:-
16:00Struga - Tikves -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Bodo/Glimt - Brann -:-
20:00Molde - Lillestrom -:-
20:00Sandefjord - Kristiansund -:-
20:00Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso -:-
20:00Stabaek - Rosenborg -:-
20:00Stromsgodset - Haugesund -:-
20:00Valerenga - Mjondalen -:-
20:00Viking - Odd -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Herrera - Veraguas -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

01:1512 de Octubre - Sol de America -:-
01:15Sp. Luqueno - Guairena FC -:-
03:30Guarani - Cerro Porteno -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:00Lechia Gdansk - Rakow -:-
20:30Zaglebie - Lech Poznan -:-
23:00Cracovia - Legia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

23:30Skra - R. Rzeszow -:-
15:40Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz -:-
21:00GKS Jastrzebie - Korona Kielce -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Garbarnia - Wisla Pulawy -:-
15:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow -:-
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Hutnik Krakow -:-
19:00Motor Lublin - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-
21:00GKS Belchatow - Ruch Chorzow -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

00:30Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
19:30Santa Clara - Arouca -:-
22:00Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-
00:30Braga - Estoril -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

15:00Penafiel - Academica -:-
18:00Covilha - Chaves -:-
19:30Trofense - Academico Viseu -:-
00:30Mafra - SC Farense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

23:30Vitoria Setubal - CD Cova da Piedade -:-
15:00Caldas - Amora -:-
15:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Felgueiras -:-
19:00CDC Montalegre - Canelas 2010 -:-
19:00Sanjoanense - AD Fafe -:-
19:00Torreense - Alverca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00O Elvas CAD - Operario -:-
15:00OS Belenenses - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
19:00Alvarenga - Salgueiros -:-
19:00Berco - Tirsense -:-
19:00Condeixa - Fontinhas -:-
19:00Ferreira de Aves - Castro Daire -:-
19:00Gouveia - SC Espinho -:-
19:00Idanhense - Peniche -:-
19:00Juv. Evora - Olhanense -:-
19:00Loures - Sintrense -:-
19:00Moncarapachense - Louletano -:-
19:00Paredes - SC Vila Real -:-
19:00Pero Pinheiro - Sacavenense -:-
19:00Pinhalnovense - Serpa -:-
19:00Sao Martinho - Santa Marta Penaguiao -:-
19:00SC Mirandela - Amarante -:-
19:00Sertanense - Oleiros -:-
19:00Uniao de Coimbra - Leca -:-
19:00Uniao Montemor - FC Barreirense -:-
19:00Valadares Gaia - Gondomar -:-
19:00Vila Mea - Macedo de Cavaleiros -:-
19:00Vilaverdense - U. Madeira -:-
19:00Vitoria Sernache - SC Praiense -:-
20:00Camacha - Maria de Fonte -:-
20:00Sporting Ideal - Coruchense -:-
21:00Marinhense - SB Castelo Branco -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

15:00Braga W - Vilaverdense W -:-
15:00Maritimo W - Sporting W -:-
17:00Albergaria/Durit W - SL Benfica W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation Group

19:00Atletico CP W - Condeixa W -:-
19:00Gil Vicente W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
19:00Ouriense W - Varzim W -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

17:00Al Rayyan - Al Wakra -:-
19:10Shamal - Umm-Salal -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

23:30Farul Constanta - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-
15:30Mioveni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
18:00U Craiova 1948 - FC Voluntari -:-
23:30FCSB - UTA Arad -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

15:00SR Brasov - Cetate Rasnov -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

15:00Minerul Costesti - CSO Filiasi -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

13:00Baia Mare W - CSS Targoviste W -:-
13:00Fairplay Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W -:-
13:00Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W -:-
13:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:00Khimki - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:30Dynamo Moscow - Ufa -:-
17:30Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan -:-
20:00Sochi - Krasnodar -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:30Gasogi United - Espoir -:-
17:00Kiyovu - Rayon Sport -:-
17:00Marines - Bugesera FC -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

18:00Murata - Folgore -:-
18:00Tre Fiori - Faetano -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Dundee Utd - Celtic -:-
19:00Livingston - Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL Cup Women - Play Offs

20:10Glasgow City W - Celtic W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:30Napredak - Crvena zvezda -:-
18:45Partizan - Novi Pazar -:-
20:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Mladost GAT - Sremska Mitrovica -:-
16:00Timok - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

20:00Zilina - Trnava -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:15Celje - Maribor -:-
16:00Bravo - Radomlje -:-
20:00Domzale - O. Ljubljana -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

16:00ND Gorica - Drava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

17:30Cape Town Spurs - TS Sporting -:-
17:30Polokwane - Hungry Lions -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

10:00Jeonbuk - Jeju Utd -:-
10:00Suwon City - Suwon Bluewings -:-
10:00Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:00Ponferradina - Mirandes -:-
19:00Malaga - Amorebieta -:-
21:15Lugo - UD Ibiza -:-
21:15R. Oviedo - Alcorcon -:-
21:15R. Sociedad B - Burgos CF -:-
23:30Las Palmas - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

15:00Ath Bilbao B - CD Badajoz -:-
15:00Tudelano - R. Union -:-
15:00Valladolid Promesas - Racing Santander -:-
19:00Unionistas - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
20:00Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -:-
20:00Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

15:00Algeciras - Sanluqueno -:-
15:00Baleares - Sevilla FC B -:-
15:00Real Madrid B - Castellon -:-
20:00Andorra - Linense -:-
20:00Villarreal B - Barcelona B -:-
22:00Cornella - Gimnastic -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

14:00Coruxo FC - Arenteiro -:-
14:45Union Club Ceares - Salamanca -:-
15:00Real Aviles - CD Mostoles -:-
15:00Union Adarve - Bergantinos -:-
19:15Llanera - Palencia CA -:-
19:30Navalcarnero - Leganes B -:-
20:00Arosa SC - Compostela -:-
20:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Marino de Luanco -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

14:30Osasuna B - Gernika -:-
18:30Cayon - Izarra -:-
18:45Racing Santander B - Mutilvera -:-
19:00Burgos Promesas - AD San Juan -:-
19:00Pena - Tropezon -:-
20:00Racing Rioja - Real Sociedad C -:-
20:30Sestao - UD Logrones B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

15:00Andratx - Badalona -:-
15:00CE Europa - Formentera -:-
15:00Ebro - Huesca B -:-
15:00Espanyol B - Pena Deportiva -:-
15:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Prat -:-
19:30Teruel - Brea -:-
20:00Cerdanyola - Terrassa -:-
20:00Lleida - Ejea -:-
20:00Tarazona - Numancia -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

15:00Cadiz CF B - Tamaraceite -:-
15:00Ceuta - Antequera -:-
15:00Velez - Mensajero -:-
15:00Xerez D.F.C. - San Fernando -:-
16:00Las Palmas B - Cordoba -:-
16:00Panaderia - San Roque -:-
20:00CD Coria - Don Benito -:-
20:00Merida AD - Cacereno -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

15:00El Ejido - Marchamalo -:-
15:00Levante B - Granada CF B -:-
15:00Murcia - Melilla -:-
15:00Socuellamos - Mar Menor -:-
20:00Alzira - Puertollano C.F. -:-
20:00Eldense - Mancha -:-
20:00Hercules - Aguilas FC -:-
20:00La Nucia - Toledo -:-
20:00Pulpileno - CF Intercity -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

19:30Ponteareas - Somozas -:-
20:00CD Choco - Estradense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

15:00EI San Martin - Langreo B -:-
15:00Real Titanico - CD Colunga -:-
19:15Luarca - Tuilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

14:30UD Samano - CD Colindres -:-
19:30Selaya - UC Cartes -:-
20:00Naval Reinosa - Vimenor -:-
20:00Torrelavega - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

20:00Basconia - Alaves B -:-
20:30Leioa - Lagun Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

14:45Grama - Pobla Mafumet -:-
15:00Granollers - UE Figueres -:-
15:00L Hospitalet - Castelldefels -:-
15:30Guineueta - CE Manresa -:-
15:30Sant Andreu - Olot -:-
19:30Peralada - Vilafranca -:-
21:00UE Sants - Vilassar de Mar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

14:30Carabanchel - Galapagar -:-
15:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - CDE Madrid -:-
15:00Villaviciosa - Villaverde San Andres -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

15:00Ribert - Ciudad Rodrigo CF -:-
18:30Palencia CF - La Virgen -:-
19:30Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
20:00Arandina - Numancia B -:-
20:00Guijuelo - Mirandes B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

15:00Motril - Almeria B -:-
15:00Torre del Mar - CD Torreperogil -:-
15:00Torremolinos - Alhaurin -:-
15:15CD Alhaurino - Marbella -:-
15:15Huetor Tajar - Intergym Melilla -:-
22:00Malaga B - El Palo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

14:00Cordoba B - Cabecense -:-
15:00Tomares UD - Cartaya -:-
21:00Ciudad de Lucena - Puente Genil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

19:00Soller - Sant Rafel -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

15:30La Cuadra - Vera -:-
15:30Lanzarote - CD Buzanada -:-
16:00CD Marino - Yaiza -:-
16:00Gran Tarajal - Arucas -:-
16:30Atl. Paso - Tenerife B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

14:30La Union - Cartagena FC -:-
15:00Cartagena B - Deportiva Minera -:-
19:30Mazarron CF - Caravaca -:-
19:30UCAM Murcia B - Bala Azul -:-
20:00Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

15:00Diocesano - CD Calamonte -:-
15:00Don Alvaro - Arroyo -:-
15:00Miajadas - UP Plasencia -:-
19:30Llerenense - Azuaga -:-
20:00Moralo - Villafranca -:-
21:00CD Badajoz B - Aceuchal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

14:45Barbastro - Biescas -:-
15:00Calamocha - Caspe -:-
18:45Belchite 97 - Robres -:-
19:00Carinena - Epila -:-
19:15CF Illueca - Cuarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

21:00La Roda - Quintanar 0:3

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

14:30Huelva W - Eibar W -:-
15:00Alaves W - Valencia W -:-
15:00Atl. Madrid W - Levante W -:-
16:00Madrid C. W - Real Sociedad W -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

15:00EDF Logrono W - Zaragoza CFF W -:-
15:00Femarguin W - Cordoba W -:-
15:00Granada W - Cacereno W -:-
15:00La Solana W - CD Juan Grande W -:-
15:00Las Planas W - CA Osasuna W -:-
15:00Oviedo Moderno W - CD Parquesol CF W -:-
15:00Real Union W - Albacete W -:-
15:00Santa Teresa W - Elche CF W -:-
15:30Racing Santander W - Dep. La Coruna W -:-
19:00Castellon W - Madrid C. B W -:-
20:00Alhama W - Pozoalbense W -:-
22:00Betis B W - Granadilla Tenerife B W -:-

SRI LANKA: Super League

14:00Colombo - Red Star -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan - Relegation

17:00Akropolis - Skovde AIK -:-
19:00GAIS - Dalkurd -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

23:30Young Boys - Servette -:-
17:15Basel - Lausanne -:-
19:30Lugano - Sion -:-
19:30St. Gallen - Grasshoppers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:00Biel - Bellinzona -:-
18:00Chiasso - Young Boys II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

17:00Basel W - Zurich W -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

11:00NTUS - Taiwan Steel -:-
12:00Hang Yuen - Zhanyi Skywalkers -:-
12:00Taichung - Taipower -:-
13:00CPC - Taipei Tatung -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand -:-
13:00Dushanbe 83 - Istaravshan -:-
13:00Eskhata - Ravshan -:-
13:00Faizkand - Khatlon -:-
13:00Kuktosh - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Kinondoni MC - Geita Gold -:-
20:00Coastal Union - Mbeya Kwanza -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

15:00Ayutthaya Utd - Ranong -:-
15:00Kasetsart - Khonkaen FC -:-
16:00Customs Utd - Sukhothai -:-
16:00Udon Thani - Chiangmai FC -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

19:00Binah - Kakadl -:-
19:00Dynamic Togolais - Anges de Notse -:-
19:00Gbohloe-Su - Kotoko -:-
19:00Gomido - Entente II -:-
19:00Ifodje - Semassi -:-
19:00OTR - AS Togo-Port -:-
19:00Unisport - Kara -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

17:00CO Medenine - Stade Tunisien -:-
17:00Gafsa - Korba -:-
17:00Oued Ellil - Sidi Bouzid -:-
17:00Tabarka - Stade Gabesien -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Kayserispor - Antalyaspor -:-
17:00Giresunspor - Karagumruk -:-
17:00Hatayspor - Basaksehir -:-
20:00Fenerbahce - Rizespor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

14:30Manisa FK - Kocaelispor -:-
14:30Umraniyespor - Boluspor -:-
17:00Altinordu - Samsunspor -:-
20:00Denizlispor - Bursaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:00Amedspor - Tarsus -:-
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Nazillispor -:-
14:00Eskisehirspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
14:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Usakspor -:-
14:00Pazarspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:00Zonguldak - 1922 Konyaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Bayburt - Adiyamanspor -:-
14:00Bodrumspor - H.Trabzon -:-
14:00Corum - Inegolspor -:-
14:00Etimesgut - Soma Spor -:-
14:00Kahramanmarasspor - Diyarbekirspor -:-
14:00Sariyer - Nigde Anadolu -:-
14:00Serik Belediyespor - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:00Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
14:00Vanspor FK - Ankaraspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

14:00Arnavutkoy Bl. - Elazigspor -:-
14:00Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor -:-
14:00Bergama Bld. - Sancaktepe -:-
14:00Hopaspor - Kelkit -:-
14:00Karaman Bld. - Osmaniyespor -:-
14:00Kutahyaspor - Hendek -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

14:00Aksaray Bld. - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:00Carsambaspor - Yomraspor -:-
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Elazig Karakocan -:-
14:00Duzcespor - 52 Orduspor -:-
14:00Hacettepe - Kestel -:-
14:00Kusadasispor - Igdir FK -:-
14:00Malatya - Altindag Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Agri 1970 - Belediye Derince -:-
14:00Ceyhanspor - Ofspor -:-
14:00Gumushanespor - Kardemir Karabuk -:-
14:00Karakopru - Icel -:-
14:00Tepecik - Mardin BB -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

16:00Arua Hill - Tooro United -:-
16:00UPDF - Bright Stars -:-
16:00Vipers - Kampala City -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets -:-
19:00Oleksandriya - Minaj -:-
21:30Desna - Mariupol -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Dnipro-1 U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Boston River - Maldonado -:-
00:00Montevideo City - Progreso -:-
00:00Nacional - River Plate -:-
00:00Penarol - Sud America -:-
00:00Rentistas - Plaza Colonia -:-
00:00Wanderers - Fenix -:-
16:45Villa Espanola - Cerro Largo -:-

USA: MLS - Play Offs

03:30Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
00:00Philadelphia Union - New York City -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

23:00CancelledAtl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello -:-
01:15Portuguesa - Hermanos Colmenares -:-
03:30Metropolitanos - Aragua -:-
23:00Caracas - Lara -:-

WALES: Premier Women

18:00Cardiff Met. W - Barry W -:-
18:00Pontypridd W - Cardiff City W -:-
18:00Swansea W - Aberystwyth W -:-
18:00TNS W - Port Talbot W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

06:00El Salvador - Ecuador -:-

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup

23:00Palestine - Saudi Arabia -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00ZESCO - Power Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.