REFRESH

Football » 08.12.2021 » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

00:00AC Milan - Liverpool -:-
00:00Ajax - Sporting -:-
00:00Dortmund - Besiktas -:-
00:00FC Porto - Atl. Madrid -:-
00:00Real Madrid - Inter -:-
00:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
21:45Juventus - Malmo FF -:-
21:45Zenit - Chelsea -:-
00:00Atalanta - Villarreal -:-
00:00Bayern Munich - Barcelona -:-
00:00Benfica - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
00:00Manchester Utd - Young Boys -:-
00:00Salzburg - Sevilla -:-
00:00Wolfsburg - Lille -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

19:45Kukesi - Laci -:-
19:45Skenderbeu - Egnatia -:-
19:45Vllaznia - Partizani -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisi├│

15:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:30Interclube - Progresso -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

15:00Ararat-Armenia - Sevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Alashkert 2 -:-

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

13:30Myanmar - East Timor -:-
16:30Philippines - Singapore -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

12:45Melbourne City - Perth Glory -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

12:30Sydney FC - Macarthur FC -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Fourth stage

19:00Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa -:-
19:00Al Khalidiyah - Al-Hala -:-
19:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Hidd -:-
19:00Al Riffa - Bahrain SC -:-
19:00Sitra - Al-Budaiya -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

22:30Petegem - Olsa Brakel -:-
22:30Wetteren - Zwevezele -:-
23:00Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

23:30Leuven II W - GBA Kontich W -:-
18:00Moldavo W - Mons W -:-

CHINA: Jia League

11:00Zibo Cuju - Beijing Technology -:-
15:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan -:-
15:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

20:00Rijeka - Osijek -:-

ENGLAND: League One

23:45Accrington - AFC Wimbledon -:-
23:45Charlton - Ipswich -:-
23:45Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd -:-
23:45Crewe - Lincoln -:-
23:45Doncaster - Oxford Utd -:-
23:45Fleetwood - Bolton -:-
23:45Portsmouth - Sheffield Wed -:-
23:45Rotherham - Gillingham -:-
23:45Sunderland - Morecambe -:-
23:45Wycombe - Burton -:-
23:45MK Dons - Plymouth -:-
23:45Wigan - Shrewsbury -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

23:45Bristol Rovers - Port Vale -:-
23:45Exeter - Northampton -:-
23:45Harrogate - Forest Green -:-
23:45Leyton Orient - Swindon -:-
23:45Mansfield - Carlisle -:-
23:45Newport - Sutton -:-
23:45Oldham - Tranmere -:-
23:45Stevenage - Scunthorpe -:-
23:45Walsall - Crawley -:-
23:45Barrow - Salford -:-
23:45Bradford City - Colchester -:-
23:45Hartlepool - Rochdale -:-

ENGLAND: National League

23:45Southend - Maidenhead -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

23:45Gateshead - York -:-
23:45Guiseley - Southport -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

23:45Ebbsfleet - Bath -:-
23:45Hampton & Richmond - Braintree -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

23:45Buxton - Scarborough -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

23:45Alvechurch - Tamworth -:-
23:45Banbury - Biggleswade Town -:-
23:45Nuneaton - St. Ives -:-
23:45Stratford - Needham Market -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

23:45Chesham - Harrow -:-
23:45Taunton - Yate Town -:-
23:45Truro - Tiverton -:-
23:45Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

23:45Bognor Regis - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
23:45Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea -:-
23:45Folkestone - Bishop's Stortford -:-
23:45Haringey - Worthing -:-
23:45Potters Bar - Kingstonian -:-
23:45Cray - Horsham FC -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

23:00Fulham U23 - Southend U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

23:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Crewe U23 -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Hull U23 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

13:00Zenit U19 - Chelsea U19 -:-
16:00Atalanta U19 - Villarreal U19 -:-
16:00Benfica U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
17:00Salzburg U19 - Sevilla FC U19 -:-
18:00Juventus U19 - Malmo FF U19 -:-
19:00Bayern U19 - Barcelona U19 -:-
19:00Manchester Utd U19 - Young Boys U19 -:-
19:00Wolfsburg U19 - Lille U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

23:30Rangers U19 - Septemvri Sofia U19 -:-
19:00Maccabi Haifa U19 - Dep. La Coruna U19 -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

21:45Servette Geneve FC W - Wolfsburg W -:-
21:45Zhytlobud-1 W - Paris SG W -:-
00:00Breidablik W - Real Madrid W -:-
00:00Chelsea W - Juventus W -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

17:00Samgurali - Saburtalo Tbilisi -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

22:00Luckenwalde - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

22:30Dusseldorf II - Wiedenbruck -:-
22:30Fortuna Koln - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

22:00Grossaspach - RW Koblenz -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

22:00Rosenheim - Burghausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

22:00PostponedErfurt - Arnstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

22:30PostponedInter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

22:30Paderborn II - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

21:30Flieden - Baunatal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22:30Gonsenheim - Hassia Bingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

16:00Hertha U19 - Magdeburg U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

17:00AO Trikala - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

17:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Nafpaktiakos -:-
17:00Panegialios FC - Tilikratis L. -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

17:00Poros - Almyros Gaziou -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

19:00Loubha - Sequence -:-

INDIA: ISL

18:00Hyderabad - Bengaluru FC -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:00Barito Putera - Persik Kediri -:-
17:45Persib Bandung - Persebaya -:-

IRAN: Division 1

14:30Arman Gohar - Kheybar Khorramabad -:-
14:30Machine Sazi - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
14:30Malavan - Mes Kerman -:-
14:30Qashqai Shiraz - Vista Toorbin -:-
14:30Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
14:30Saipa - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
14:30Shahrdari Hamedan - Astara -:-
15:00Esteghlal Molasani - Khooshe Talaee -:-
15:00Shahin Bushehr - Mes Shahr Babak -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

17:30Asti - PDHA -:-
17:30Borgosesia - Saluzzo -:-
17:30Bra - Sanremese -:-
17:30Chieri - Fossano -:-
17:30Citta di Varese - Caronnese -:-
17:30Gozzano - HSL Derthona -:-
17:30Imperia - Casale -:-
17:30Ligorna - Vado -:-
17:30Novara - Lavagnese -:-
17:30Sestri Levante - Ticino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

17:30Arconatese - Legnano -:-
17:30Caravaggio - Crema -:-
17:30Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto -:-
17:30Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese -:-
17:30Franciacorta - Olginatese -:-
17:30Leon - Desenzano Calvina -:-
17:30Real Calepina - Breno -:-
17:30Sona - Ponte San Pietro -:-
17:30Villa Valle - USD Casatese -:-
17:30Vis Nova Giussano - SG City Nova -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:30ArzignanoChiampo - San Martino Speme -:-
17:30Caldiero Terme - Adriese -:-
17:30Cattolica Calcio - Este -:-
17:30Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano -:-
17:30Delta Porto Tolle - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
17:30Levico Terme - Union Clodiense -:-
17:30Luparense - Campodarsego -:-
17:30Mestre - Ambrosiana -:-
17:30Spinea - Montebelluna -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

17:30Ath. Carpi - Ravenna -:-
17:30Forli - Real Forte Querceta -:-
17:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Rimini -:-
17:30G.S. Bagnolese - Correggese -:-
17:30Lentigione - Aglianese Calcio -:-
17:30Prato - Mezzolara -:-
17:30Sammaurese - SCD Progresso -:-
17:30Sasso Marconi - Fanfulla -:-
17:30Seravezza Pozzi - Alcione Milano -:-
17:30Tritium - San Donnino -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:30Cannara - Sangiovannese -:-
17:30Flaminia - Foligno -:-
17:30Lornano Badesse - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
17:30Pianese - San Donato -:-
17:30Poggibonsi - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
17:30Pro Livorno - ASD Cascina -:-
17:30Scandicci - Arezzo -:-
17:30Trestina - Rieti -:-
17:30Unipomezia - Montespaccato -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

17:30Calcio Chieti - US Tolentino -:-
17:30Castelfidardo - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
17:30Castelnuovo Vomano - Nereto -:-
17:30Fano - Recanatese -:-
17:30Matese - Montegiorgio -:-
17:30Porto D'Ascoli - Fiuggi -:-
17:30S. N. Notaresco - Sambenedettese -:-
17:30Vastese - Alto Casertano -:-
17:30Vastogirardi - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

17:30Afragolese - Torres -:-
17:30Aprilia - Arzachena -:-
17:30Atletico Uri - Cassino -:-
17:30Carbonia - R. Monterotondo -:-
17:30Gladiator - Nuova Florida -:-
17:30Insieme Formia - Cynthialbalonga -:-
17:30Lanusei Calcio - Calcio Giugliano -:-
17:30Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare -:-
17:30Vis Artena - Muravera -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

17:30Bitonto - Audace Cerignola -:-
17:30Brindisi - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
17:30Citta di Fasano - SS Nola 1925 -:-
17:30Francavilla - Casertana -:-
17:30Mariglianese - Lavello -:-
17:30Molfetta Calcio - Altamura -:-
17:30Nocerina - Virtus Matino -:-
17:30Rotonda - Gravina -:-
17:30San Giorgio - Casarano -:-
17:30Sorrento - Bisceglie -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

17:30AS Acireale - Real Aversa -:-
17:30Cavese - FC Messina -:-
17:30Cittanovese - Lamezia Terme -:-
17:30Giarre - Castrovillari -:-
17:30Rende - Gelbison Cilento -:-
17:30S. Agata - Paterno -:-
17:30Sancataldese - San Luca -:-
17:30Santa Maria Cilento - Licata -:-
17:30Trapani - Portici 1906 -:-
17:30Troina - Biancavilla -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

17:30Tavagnacco W - Como W -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

18:20Kazma SC - Al Shabab -:-
20:35Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

23:30Mgarr - St. George's FC -:-
14:00Victoria Wanderers - Melita FC -:-
16:30Sannat Lions - Marsaskala -:-
17:00Marsaxlokk - Kercem Ajax -:-
17:00Nadur - Oratory -:-
17:00Qrendi - Xewkija -:-
17:00Senglea Athletics - Tarxien -:-
21:00Lija Athletic - Fgura -:-
21:00Vittoriosa - Mellieha -:-
21:00Zabbar - Mqabba FC -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

01:00Motagua (Hon) - Comunicaciones (Gtm) -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

23:45Dungannon - Warrenpoint -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

16:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki -:-
16:00FK Skopje - Struga -:-
16:00Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00Pelister - Borec -:-
16:00Renova - Tikves -:-
16:00Shkupi - Shkendija -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

15:00Legia U18 - S. Rzeszow U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

15:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Czarni Sosnowiec W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

15:00CD Cova da Piedade - Oriental Dragon -:-
15:00Pevidem - Vitoria Guimaraes B -:-
18:00Leiria - Caldas -:-
19:00AD Fafe - Anadia -:-
19:00Amora - Torreense -:-
19:00Canelas 2010 - Sanjoanense -:-
20:00Felgueiras - CDC Montalegre -:-
22:00Alverca - Vitoria Setubal -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Camacha - Forjaes -:-
19:00Pedras Salgadas - Maria de Fonte -:-
19:00SC Vianense - Maritimo B -:-
19:00Vilaverdense - Merelinense -:-
20:00Camara de Lobos - U. Madeira -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

17:00Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa -:-
19:10Al Arabi - Qatar SC -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

23:45Faetano - La Fiorita -:-
23:45Murata - Folgore -:-
23:45Tre Fiori - Pennarossa -:-
23:45Tre Penne - Domagnano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

16:25Najran - Al Jeel -:-
16:35Al Ain - Ohod -:-
18:30Al Adalh - Al-Shoalah -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

23:45Livingston - Hibernian -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

23:45Montrose - Airdrieonians -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

23:45Elgin City - Kelty Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

23:45Morton - Inverness -:-
23:45Queen of South - Cove Rangers -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

20:00Celje - O. Ljubljana -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

19:30Olimpija W - Primorje W -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Royal AM -:-
19:00Baroka - Swallows -:-
19:00Sekhukhune - Marumo Gallants -:-
19:00Stellenbosch - Supersport Utd -:-
19:30AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates -:-
21:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation

14:00Daejeon - Gangwon -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

20:00Castellon - Costa Brava -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

15:00Prat - Formentera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

16:00Mensajero - Montijo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

21:00Arnoia - Sofan -:-
21:00Arzua - Ponteareas -:-
21:00Estradense - Ourense CF -:-
21:00Noia - Viveiro -:-
21:00Racing Club Villalbes - Polvorin -:-
21:00Rapido de Bouzas - CD Choco -:-
21:00Silva SD - Dep. Fabril -:-
21:00Somozas - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

21:00Caudal Deportivo - Gijon Industrial -:-
21:00CD Colunga - Mosconia -:-
21:00Gijon B - SD Navarro CF -:-
21:00Langreo B - Basico Urraca -:-
21:00Lealtad - Luarca -:-
21:00L'Entregu - Lenense -:-
21:00Llanes - R. Oviedo B -:-
21:00Praviano - Covadonga -:-
21:00Roces - Real Titanico -:-
21:00Tuilla - EI San Martin -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

21:00Alaves B - Durango -:-
21:00Amurrio Club - Uritarra -:-
21:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Basconia -:-
21:00Barakaldo - Pasaia -:-
21:00Beasain - Anaitasuna FT -:-
21:00CD Vitoria - San Ignacio -:-
21:00Lagun Onak - Tolosa FC -:-
21:00Portugalete - Beti Gazte -:-
21:00Santuxu - Urduliz -:-
21:00SD Deusto - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

21:00Atzeneta - Saguntino -:-
21:00Beniganim - Villarreal C -:-
21:00Callosa - Roda -:-
21:00Ilicitano - Torrellano -:-
21:00Jove - Acero -:-
21:00Olimpic Xativa - Hercules B -:-
21:00Orihuela - Recambios Colon -:-
21:00Valencia B - Torrent -:-
21:00Villajoyosa - Silla CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

21:00AD Torrejon - Las Rozas -:-
21:00Alcorcon B - Atl. Madrid B -:-
21:00CDE Madrid - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
21:00Galapagar - Colonia M. -:-
21:00Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
21:00Parla - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
21:00Tres Cantos - Carabanchel -:-
21:00Trival Valderas - Complutense -:-
21:00Ursaria - RSD Alcala -:-
21:00Villaverde San Andres - Moratalaz -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

20:00Leonesa B - Colegios Diocesanos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

21:00Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar -:-
21:00Almeria B - Torre del Mar -:-
21:00CD Torreperogil - Atletico de Porcuna -:-
21:00El Palo - Jaen -:-
21:00Huetor Vega - Motril -:-
21:00Intergym Melilla - CD Alhaurino -:-
21:00Torredonjimeno - Torremolinos -:-
21:00UD San Pedro - Malaga B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

21:00Cabecense - Conil -:-
21:00Cartaya - CD Utrera -:-
21:00CD Gerena - Xerez CD -:-
21:00Cordoba B - Recreativo Huelva -:-
21:00Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
21:00Pozoblanco - Ceuta B -:-
21:00Puente Genil - Rota -:-
21:00Sevilla FC C - Antoniano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

21:00Campos - Serverense -:-
21:00Constancia - Portmany -:-
21:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-
21:00Inter Ibiza - Collerense -:-
21:00Manacor - Mallorca B -:-
21:00Mercadal - Llosetense -:-
21:00Murense - Poblense -:-
21:00Platges de Calvia - Soller -:-
21:00Sant Rafel - Sant Jordi -:-
21:00Son Veri - Binissalem -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

15:30Atl. Paso - Vera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

21:00Bullense - Yeclano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

21:00Albacete B - Villacanas -:-
21:00Hogar Alcarreno - Ciudad Real -:-
21:00Huracan de Balazote - Guadalajara -:-
21:00Quintanar - Azuqueca -:-
21:00San Clemente - Miguelturreno -:-
21:00Tarancon - Villarrubia -:-
21:00Torrijos - Conquense -:-
21:00Villarrobledo - Illescas -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

16:00Lampang - Rayong FC -:-

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup

23:00Algeria - Egypt -:-
23:00Lebanon - Sudan -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

18:00Buildcon - Nkana -:-
18:00Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
18:00Kafue Celtic - Green Eagles -:-
18:00Lusaka Dynamos - ZESCO -:-
18:00Nkwazi - Indeni -:-
18:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi -:-
18:00Prison Leopards - Konkola -:-
18:00Red Arrows - Kabwe -:-
18:00Zanaco - Chambishi -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.